BUSHI-DO CUP 2019 - KATA INDYWIDUALNE ŻÓŁTE PASY CHŁOPCY 9 LAT I MŁODSI  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:43:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PILAT MAKSYM
    KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ABDEL RAUF ZIDAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MICHALEK BLAZEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MATUSZEWSKI NATAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BRUDNICKI PAWEL
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ZAKASZEWSKI SZYMON
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POBUDKIEWICZ TYMON
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • LIPINSKI HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PILAT MAKSYM
    KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MATUSZEWSKI NATAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BRUDNICKI PAWEL
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CIEMOR LEON
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BARTCZAK FILIP
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MATUSZEWSKI NATAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BRUDNICKI PAWEL
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MATUSZEWSKI NATAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
MICHALEK BLAZEJ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 2
MICHALEK BLAZEJ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 2
PILAT MAKSYM
KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE,POL
Country Score
POL 1
MICHALEK BLAZEJ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL
BRUDNICKI PAWEL
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Repechage Pool 1
POBUDKIEWICZ TYMON
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 2
POBUDKIEWICZ TYMON
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 0
OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 1
HEK ALEKSANDER
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL
HEK ALEKSANDER
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:43:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE