ASI CHILDREN CUP 2019 - GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-12 05:11:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DI MARCO ANDREA
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAOLETTI LORENZO
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRANZON ZACCARIA
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIMOLINO GIORGIA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONO EVA
    A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PARISI MICHELE
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAOLETTI LORENZO
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSIN ACHILLE GIULIO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VASILACHE DAVID MARIAN
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIBRALESSO FRANCESCO
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIMOLINO GIORGIA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIRELLO GIOVANNA
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FAVARO FRANCESCO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARIM ROTNA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONO EVA
    A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISTRATE ANGELO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GARCIA HERNADEZ JUSTIN ALEXANDER
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIOP HIBRAHIM
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANUCCI THALEY
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOZZALI MATTEO
    KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BENETOLLO DAMIANO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAOLETTI LORENZO
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIBRALESSO FRANCESCO
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIMOLINO GIORGIA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FAVARO FRANCESCO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GARCIA HERNADEZ JUSTIN ALEXANDER
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANUCCI THALEY
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BENETOLLO DAMIANO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAOLETTI LORENZO
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIMOLINO GIORGIA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANUCCI THALEY
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAOLETTI LORENZO
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASIERO VALENTINO
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SECONDINI DAVIDE
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIO MARIA VITTORIA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIMOLINO GIULIA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORENTINI TANIA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MASIERO VALENTINO
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ADAM MAURIZIO
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BON EDOARDO
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANSINI ALESSIA
    A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAMBERI SARA
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARLI MARCO
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTOLDO VERA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORENTINI TANIA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOTTACIN NICOLA
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TIEPOLO LEONIDAS
    A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVALLARO JEVID
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZUFFI ALESSANDRO
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DELLE MONACHE LORENZO
    KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STOCCO CHRISTIAN
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ADAM MAURIZIO
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANSINI ALESSIA
    A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTOLDO VERA
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOTTACIN NICOLA
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVALLARO JEVID
    ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DELLE MONACHE LORENZO
    KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ADAM MAURIZIO
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DELLE MONACHE LORENZO
    KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULKA OLGA
    HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GAVRILESCU EDUARD
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
BONO EVA
A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BONO EVA
A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GARCIA HERNADEZ JUSTIN ALEXANDER
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BONO EVA
A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VANUCCI THALEY
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BONO EVA
A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PAOLETTI LORENZO
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 2
DIO MARIA VITTORIA
ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TAMBERI SARA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TAMBERI SARA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TAMBERI SARA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERTOLDO VERA
ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TAMBERI SARA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ADAM MAURIZIO
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TAMBERI SARA
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-12 05:11:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE