14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male U12 -34  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:37:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Cymanowski Jan (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)      
  Cymanowski Jan (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)     
2 Gubański Kacper (Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno,POL)      
   STUDENKOV ILLIA (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)    
3 STUDENKOV ILLIA (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)      
  STUDENKOV ILLIA (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)     
4 Zelinskyi Danyil (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)      
    Wojciechowski Kacper (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)  1   
5 Neiner Jakub (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)      
  KLIAVIN NIKAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)     
6 KLIAVIN NIKAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)      
   Wojciechowski Kacper (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)    
7 Wojciechowski Kacper (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)      
  Wojciechowski Kacper (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)     
8 Mazur Marek (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)      
     Wojciechowski Kacper (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)  0  
9 PRYKHODZKA PAVEL (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)      
  PRYKHODZKA PAVEL (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)     
10 GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)      
   Pieróg Albert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)    
11 Pieróg Albert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)      
  Pieróg Albert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)     
12 Michałus Filip (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)      
    Pieróg Albert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  6   
13 Kašprišin Marko (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)      
  Szczegielniak Piotr (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)     
14 Szczegielniak Piotr (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)      
   PASCHALIUK YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)    
15 Nedilko Bohdan (Budokan Wrocław,POL)      
  PASCHALIUK YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)     
16 PASCHALIUK YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)      
      KOSHALEU IVAN (GOMEL TEAM,BLR) 
17 MALYK DMYTRO (Sport Club AREY,UKR)      
  WLAŹLAK PATRYK (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)     
18 WLAŹLAK PATRYK (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)      
   WLAŹLAK PATRYK (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)    
19 Kwater Eryk (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)      
       
20 Błaszczyk Maciej (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)      
    KOSHALEU IVAN (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  3   
21 Shcholkin Yevhen (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)      
  Azadi Jahan (Karate Academy,GER)     
22 Azadi Jahan (Karate Academy,GER)      
   KOSHALEU IVAN (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)    
23 KUNEVICH YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)      
  KOSHALEU IVAN (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)     
24 KOSHALEU IVAN (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)      
     KOSHALEU IVAN (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  0  
25 Komorowski Filip (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)      
  Laci Manuel (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)     
26 Laci Manuel (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)      
   MYKHAILENKO DANYLO (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)    
27 MYKHAILENKO DANYLO (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)      
  MYKHAILENKO DANYLO (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)     
28 Sołtys Szymon (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)      
    MYKHAILENKO DANYLO (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3   
29 Bankowski Mateusz (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)      
  Masłowski Albert (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)     
30 Masłowski Albert (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)      
   Masłowski Albert (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)    
31 KIVA KYRYLO (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)      
  KIVA KYRYLO (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)     
32 Wasik Michał (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Mazur Marek (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)  0    
      KLIAVIN NIKAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1   
     KLIAVIN NIKAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  7   STUDENKOV ILLIA (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0  
      STUDENKOV ILLIA (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  6   STUDENKOV ILLIA (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR) 
       Pieróg Albert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  6  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     KUNEVICH YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2    
      KUNEVICH YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4   
     Azadi Jahan (Karate Academy,GER)  0   KUNEVICH YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5  
      WLAŹLAK PATRYK (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0   KUNEVICH YAUHENI (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       MYKHAILENKO DANYLO (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:37:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE