6th Central Poland Open - Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:56:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MATYSIAK PATRYK
    AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN
    ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOKHA NAZAR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BANKOWSKI MATEUSZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPATKA JAKUB
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OLICHWER NATAN
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BUCZKOWSKI SZYMON
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN
    ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • POBEREZHNIY YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOWAL SZYMON
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • GUBANSKI KACPER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BANKOWSKI MATEUSZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SNIEGOCKI SZYMON
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZWARC JAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • OLICHWER NATAN
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KLIMCZYK MIKOLAJ
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOKOT HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • SOBOLIEV IEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • PRUSAK BARTOSZ
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KOLBUS IGNACY
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • TSAROV ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • POBEREZHNIY YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GUBANSKI KACPER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SNIEGOCKI SZYMON
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • OLICHWER NATAN
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KOKOT HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSAROV ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POBEREZHNIY YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OLICHWER NATAN
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TSAROV ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POBEREZHNIY YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OLICHWER NATAN
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • POBEREZHNIY YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
GUBANSKI KACPER
STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO,POL
Country Score
POL 0
DIDLUCH KAROL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
DIDLUCH KAROL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1
LOPATKA JAKUB
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL
KLIMCZYK MIKOLAJ
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 2
KLIMCZYK MIKOLAJ
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL
KLIMCZYK MIKOLAJ
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KOKOT HUBERT
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TSAROV ARTUR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TSAROV ARTUR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:56:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE