Pardubice Open 2018 - 6th International Karate Lions Cup - Kumite Individual male U12 +41  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 09:31:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Kobernyk Volodymyr
    karate-do Litomyšl,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Hřib Matěj
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vrba Jiří
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Krátký Pavel
    KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Turek Lionel
    Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Selimovic Armin
    Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Hřib Matěj
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Čúzy Tomáš
    Karate kickbox klub Pezinok,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Vrba Jiří
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Bočkov Nikita
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Selimovic Armin
    Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Lugert Václav
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Najsar Jan
    Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Tetera David
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Hřib Matěj
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Vrba Jiří
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Lugert Václav
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Tetera David
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Vrba Jiří
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Lugert Václav
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Vrba Jiří
    Champions team z.s.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 1
Krátký Pavel
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Bočkov Nikita
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
Bočkov Nikita
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
Bočkov Nikita
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Hřib Matěj
Champions team z.s.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
Repechage Pool 1
Selimovic Armin
Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Selimovic Armin
Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Tetera David
Champions team z.s.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 09:31:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE