14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male U14 -45  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-20 18:46:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Kostun Dawid
Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Šedivý Marek
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
    
Šedivý Marek
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 8
     
  
Poślod Maciej
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Poślod Maciej
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Jopek Krzysztof
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL
Country Score
POL 0
  
Jopek Krzysztof
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL
Country Score
POL 1
     
 
Jopek Krzysztof
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Zakarovský Dávid
Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
  
Jopek Krzysztof
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL
Country Score
POL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Mazurowski Kacper
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Jaruszewicz Damian
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 0
 
Iwaszkiewicz Piotr
Budokan Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL
     
 
Begier Kacper
Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Begier Kacper
Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL
     
  
Jaruszewicz Damian
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Jaruszewicz Damian
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Jaruszewicz Damian
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Tomaszewski Damian
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MAKEYEU VADZIM
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MAKEYEU VADZIM
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
    
Country Score
     
     
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR
     
 
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
Dynamic Akademia Karate,POL
Country Score
POL
     
  
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Galic Mateusz
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
   
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Janusz Bartosz
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 4
    
Country Score
     
  
Janusz Bartosz
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
McGuckin Kyle
BCKA-Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
Country Score
     
    
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
Kalvans Deniss
Fudzi sport club,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
     
 
Zagożdżan Igor
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 5
    
Zagożdżan Igor
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 3
     
  
Zagożdżan Igor
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Vašek Daniel
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Jaworski Igor
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Kmet´ Andrej
karate klub Detva,SVK
Country Score
SVK
    
Country Score
     
  
Jaworski Igor
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Jaworski Igor
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Country Score
     
 
Fabian Matúš
Karate klub Union Košice,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Fabian Matúš
Karate klub Union Košice,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Gellér Dan
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Fabian Matúš
Karate klub Union Košice,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
  
Country Score
     
 
NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH
Dynamic Akademia Karate,POL
Country Score
POL
    
Country Score
     
  
Myga Filip
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Myga Filip
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL
    
Country Score
     
    
Pieróg Albert
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 0
 
BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
 
BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
Pieróg Albert
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 12
   
Country Score
     
 
Pieróg Albert
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Pieróg Albert
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 3
  
Country Score
     
 
DUBINA MIKITA
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
Country Score
     
  
DUBINA MIKITA
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Rożniata Mateusz
Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
     
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Milczarek Kamil
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
 
Milczarek Kamil
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 6
    
SIARZHANAU DANILA
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
  
Milczarek Kamil
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Cymanowski Jan
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Penman Harris
BCKA-Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Penman Harris
BCKA-Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Penman Harris
BCKA-Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Milski Kamil
Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
    
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
 
Davidovs Aleksejs
Fudzi sport club,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
     
 
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 2
     
  
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Szczegielniak Piotr
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
Country Score
     
 
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
  
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Wesołowski Paweł
Budokan Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
KINDRAT LYUBOMYR
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
POHULYAYEV SERHIY
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1
Galic Mateusz
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Galic Mateusz
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Janusz Bartosz
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Jaworski Igor
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Jaworski Igor
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 5
Jaruszewicz Damian
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL
Jaruszewicz Damian
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 5
Repechage Pool 2
Wesołowski Paweł
Budokan Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 6
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Penman Harris
BCKA-Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
Pituła Błażej
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL
Pieróg Albert
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-20 18:46:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE