9 th Open Turin Cup Karate International - Kumite Individual male U14 -45  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:40:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MARSETTI MIRKO 
    DYNAMIC KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAQUICELA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gennai Davide 
    A.S.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Astori Mattia 
    Karate Arashi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALANGONE ALESSANDRO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Comino Lorenzo 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gennai Davide 
    A.S.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAGNANI RICCARDO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOZZI CARLO 
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Farina Federico 
    A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Comino Lorenzo 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gennai Davide 
    A.S.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Farina Federico 
    A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Gennai Davide 
    A.S.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
MARSETTI MIRKO 
DYNAMIC KARATE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARSETTI MIRKO 
DYNAMIC KARATE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Astori Mattia 
Karate Arashi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MARSETTI MIRKO 
DYNAMIC KARATE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Comino Lorenzo 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
SAQUICELA ALESSANDRO 
ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAGNANI RICCARDO 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAGNANI RICCARDO 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Farina Federico 
A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Farina Federico 
A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:40:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE