INTERNATIONAL KARATE WROCLAW OPEN - ADIDAS CUP - KATA INDIVIDUAL U12 MALE  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:17:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PARKHOMENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • ZAHYNAYKO YURII
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SABUROV ANDRII
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR-VLADISLAV
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LAZORCZYK KORNEL
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • CHUDY ADAM
    NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR-VLADISLAV
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • CHUDY ADAM
    NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR-VLADISLAV
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR-VLADISLAV
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VASYLIEV STEPAN
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MASZOTA FILIP
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOLTYS SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SAMBORSKYI OLEKSII
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VASYLIEV STEPAN
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • WITEK PATRYK
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SNICH IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAMBORSKYI OLEKSII
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • RICHARD THOMAS
    NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GRZESLO IGOR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WITEK PATRYK
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SAMBORSKYI OLEKSII
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR-VLADISLAV
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR-VLADISLAV
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
LAZORCZYK KORNEL
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 1
BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 1
BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 4
SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL
SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL 4
Repechage Pool 2
GRZESLO IGOR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL 3
GRZESLO IGOR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SAMBORSKYI OLEKSII
LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:17:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE