INTERNATIONAL KARATE WROCLAW OPEN - ADIDAS CUP - U16 KUMITE MALE -52 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:05:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • POSLOD MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZCZEGIELNIAK PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIELKA PAWEL
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MILSKI KAMIL
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SZCZEGIELNIAK PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • STACHOWIAK JULIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MAVLIUTOV VADYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
    MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MILSKI KAMIL
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GONCHAR VICTOR
    TAIKAN UKR KH,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MAKIERE JIBRIL
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZCZEGIELNIAK PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
    MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MILSKI KAMIL
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
    MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OPAS ALEKSANDER
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MANDAZHY IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BOROWCZYK JAKUB
    KOŹMIŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSADCHIY DMITRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JOPEK KRZYSZTOF
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MANDAZHY IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ŠEDIVÝ MAREK
    TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GUMIENNY KONRAD
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OSADCHIY DMITRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KONRAD
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ROZNIATA MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • WESOLOWSKI PAWEL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MANDAZHY IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
    ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OSADCHIY DMITRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROZNIATA MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MANDAZHY IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ROZNIATA MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MANDAZHY IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OPAS ALEKSANDER
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MANDAZHY IVAN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OPAS ALEKSANDER
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
MAKIERE JIBRIL
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 0
MILSKI KAMIL
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL 4
MILSKI KAMIL
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL 4
MILSKI KAMIL
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL
PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 2
BOROWCZYK JAKUB
KOŹMIŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
ŠEDIVÝ MAREK
TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ŠEDIVÝ MAREK
TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
BEZDUSHNIUK ILLIA
ZHYTOMIR KARATE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ROZNIATA MATEUSZ
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:05:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE