14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female U14 +50  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:33:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Stepanova Yelyzaveta (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
     
   Wojtysiak Roksana (Karate Klub Kumade Łódź,POL)  0    
     
  Wojtysiak Roksana (Karate Klub Kumade Łódź,POL)  3     
     
    Gackowska Amelia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0   
     
  Tałanda Urszula (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1     
     
   Gackowska Amelia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  5    
     
  Gackowska Amelia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  6     
     
     DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)  1  
     
  Rajtar Zuzanna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  1     
10      
   Rajtar Zuzanna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0    
11      
  Rogalska Roksana (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0     
12      
    DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)  1   
13      
  Kusebauchová Nikola (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)     
14      
   DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)  5    
15      
  DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)     
16      
      Dettlaff Agata (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL) 
17      
  BOROWSKA JULIA (Dynamic Akademia Karate,POL)     
18      
   Bartodziej Julia (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)    
19      
  Bartodziej Julia (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)     
20      
    Szelley Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  0   
21      
  Szelley Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  7     
22      
   Szelley Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)    
23      
  Daniszewska Julia (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2     
24      
     Dettlaff Agata (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2  
25      
  Dettlaff Amelia (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0     
26      
   Dettlaff Agata (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  3    
27      
  Dettlaff Agata (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2     
28      
    Dettlaff Agata (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  5   
29      
  Malińska Zofia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)     
30      
   Malińska Zofia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  3    
31      
  Kříbalová Alexandra (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)     
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Rajtar Zuzanna (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0  
        Gackowska Amelia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL) 
       Gackowska Amelia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Dettlaff Amelia (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0   
       Malińska Zofia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1  
      Malińska Zofia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  3   Malińska Zofia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL) 
       Szelley Vanesa (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:33:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE