All entries of this event
 
2. Swiss Open 2010 - Memorial Claude Sittinger  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK)
 ARMENIA
Armenia(Avoyan, Sargsyan, Vardanyan)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-01-30 10:32:04
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Avoyan Ashot Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-30 10:21:46
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Baghdasaryan Sargis Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:40
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Gharibyan Gor Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Grigoryan Servantes Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Karapetyan Narek Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:23
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Khachatryan Hrach Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-01-30 10:24:01
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Movsisyan Arthur Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:41
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Sargsyan Frunze Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:24
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Sargsyan Grigor Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:22
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Sargsyan Karen Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-30 10:25:13
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Sargsyan Seryozha Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:47
        Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate(ANFSK), ARMENIA Vardanyan Yura Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-30 09:47:08
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Giselbrecht Tamara Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:32
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Giselbrecht Tamara Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-08 14:40:00
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Gutbrunner Laura Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:32
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Gutbrunner Laura Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-08 14:40:39
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Hartmann Johannes Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-18 15:48:48
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Kessler Manuel Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-08 14:41:08
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Kogler Christoph Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-08 14:41:28
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Lins Alexander Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-08 14:49:43
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA LZ Vorarlberg(Giselbrecht, Giselbrecht, Gutbrunner)   Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2010-02-08 14:46:12
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA LZ Vorarlberg(Giselbrecht, Gutbrunner, Pfeifer)   Kumite Team female Juniors 2010-02-08 14:47:02
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA LZ Vorarlberg(Hartmann, Metzler, Stanojevic)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-08 14:48:59
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Metzler Florian Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-08 14:41:49
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Mörth Andreas Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:31
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Mörth Andreas Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-08 14:42:21
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Pfeifer Robin Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-08 14:42:49
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Pfeifer Robin Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-08 14:42:49
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Rangger Philipp Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:32
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Rangger Philipp Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-08 14:43:11
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Stanojevic Marko Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-08 14:43:34
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Ströhle Lukas Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-08 14:43:56
Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis)
 AUSTRIA
Ellensohn Bianca Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2010-02-08 21:06:40
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Fleisch Jan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-09 12:57:51
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Loacker Jan Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-08 21:05:02
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Mayer Jean-Marc Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-08 21:04:07
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Muther Andreas Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-08 21:04:44
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Nachbaur Paloma Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-08 21:05:27
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Obermaier Christoph Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-09 10:47:56
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Rieder Patrick Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:21
        Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis(KC Götzis), AUSTRIA Rieder Rebecca Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-09 10:30:00
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Innerhofer Niklas Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:42
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Innerhofer Niklas Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Korndon Alexandra Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:23
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Moser Simone Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:06
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Petrovic Lela Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-03 14:24:28
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Petrovic Lela Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:24
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Reiter Julia Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-03 14:25:28
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Reiter Julia Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:30
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Luca Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-03 20:19:51
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Luca Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:28
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Robin Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-03 20:20:23
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Robin Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:21
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Salzburger Karateverband 1(Moser, Reiter, Vorderleitner)   Kata Team female U14 2010-02-05 15:13:40
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Stanic Alen Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-03 14:26:03
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Stanic Alen Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Suppik Fabian Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-03 14:26:32
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Suppik Fabian Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:47
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vorderleitner Nina Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:09
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vorderleitner Nina Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:06
Champions Club Junior Lefevre(CC junior Lefevre)
 BELGIUM
Davoine Alexis Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:28
cobra karate(COBRA KARATE)
 BELGIUM
custinne julien Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:42
        cobra karate(COBRA KARATE), BELGIUM custinne julien Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-08 14:01:23
SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN )
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
ĆATIĆ DJORDJE Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:40
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA JOVANOVIC LUKA Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:30
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA LAZIC CVIJA Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-01-23 00:21:53
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA LAZIC SUZANA Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:41
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA MRSIC ANASTASIJA Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:17
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA MRSIC RADA Kata Individual female Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:03:22
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA RADOVANOVIC STEFAN Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:58
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA STEVANOVIC DEJAN Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-23 00:28:23
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA STEVANOVIC IGOR Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:31
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA SUBOTIC NINOSLAV Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:33
        SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA(SKA BN ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA ĐURĐEVIĆ MILIJANA Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:43
Colombia Team(CT)
 COLOMBIA
Colombia Team(Lenis Calderon, Rios Jamauca, Rotavisky)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-15 23:53:18
        Colombia Team(CT), COLOMBIA Lenis Calderon Diego Fernando Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-15 23:51:47
        Colombia Team(CT), COLOMBIA Rios Jamauca Jhon Alejandro Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 23:52:33
        Colombia Team(CT), COLOMBIA Rotavisky Joan Jefferson Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 23:50:27
        Colombia Team(CT), COLOMBIA SALAZAR-VILLADA Pilar-Yorlany Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-18 20:16:25
TAD Rijeka(TAD Rijeka)
 CROATIA
Barak Ana Maria Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:31
        TAD Rijeka(TAD Rijeka), CROATIA Barak Ana Maria Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-25 12:05:25
        TAD Rijeka(TAD Rijeka), CROATIA Berak Boran Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-01-25 12:05:45
        TAD Rijeka(TAD Rijeka), CROATIA Berak Boran Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
Alleroed Karate Dojo (AKDojo)
 DENMARK
Pedersen Christian-H Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-20 14:45:34
Danish Karate Federation(DEN)
 DENMARK
Balshoj Jacob Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-30 16:31:38
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Bjerregaard Mike Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-30 16:32:04
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Carlsen Philip Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-01-30 16:32:44
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Fensholdt Louise Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-15 23:57:32
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Gehl-Sørensen Anne Sofie Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-15 23:54:28
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Katborg Freja Sofie Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-18 20:53:46
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Katborg Freja Sofie Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-15 23:55:43
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Katborg Kristen Mikkel Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 23:54:55
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Klint Mathilde Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-01-30 16:31:00
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Lidegaard Casper Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-30 16:33:12
        Danish Karate Federation(DEN), DENMARK Weng Julie Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-15 23:56:57
Egedal Karate Klub(EKK)
 DENMARK
Pilov Patrick Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-02-15 23:33:02
Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK)
 DENMARK
Fangase Asli Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-15 23:28:54
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Fangase Nasrin Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:22
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Foged Charlotte Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-15 23:29:47
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Kiilerich Claes Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:45
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Lefevre Nicki-Gean Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 23:30:38
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Maatoug Sara Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-15 23:30:53
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Olsen Christian Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-15 23:31:06
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Pedersen Andreas Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Pedersen Timmi Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-15 23:32:26
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Poulsen Daniel Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-15 23:33:33
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Rothmann Daniella Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:04
        Ishoej Karate Klub(IKK), DENMARK Soerensen Tim Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-15 23:34:09
Nørrebro karate(NBK)
 DENMARK
Al-Ansari Abdullah Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-16 00:36:01
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Al-Ansari Abdullah Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-16 00:28:28
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Albahrani Ammar Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:34
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Albahrani Ammar Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:08
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Ali Mohammed Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:35
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Ali Mohammed Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:19
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Kazimi Mustafa Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-18 21:00:56
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Kazimi Mustafa Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:45
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Kazimi Rahmat Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:57
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Kazimi Rahmat Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:23
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Mohmoud Haydar Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-16 00:37:07
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Mohmoud Haydar Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-16 00:29:52
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Mozafari Najibullah Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-18 21:00:56
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Mozafari Najibullah Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:20
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK NOREBRO DÄNEMARK 1(Al-Ansari, Katish, Radhi)   Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2010-02-16 00:35:30
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK NOREBRO DÄNEMARK 1(Al-Ansari, Katish, Radhi)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-16 00:35:31
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK NOREBRO DÄNEMARK 2(Kazimi, Mozafari, Radhi)   Kata Team male U14 2010-02-16 00:32:53
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK NOREBRO DÄNEMARK 3(Albahrani, Ali, Kazimi)   Kata Team mixed U10-U12 2010-02-23 22:39:18
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Radhi Ali Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-16 00:37:49
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Radhi Ali Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:20
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Radhi Hussein Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-16 00:37:59
        Nørrebro karate(NBK), DENMARK Radhi Hussein Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-02-16 00:30:27
English Karate Federation(England)
 ENGLAND
Lucraft Emma Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-11 12:06:45
        English Karate Federation(England), ENGLAND Sell Aimee Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:35
A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES)
 FRANCE
BANDUDI TERENCE Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-04 21:18:57
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE BENABDELLA MADJID Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-04 21:19:23
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE CHANTALOU MICKAEL Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-04 21:20:29
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE COUDERT ALEXANDRE Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-04 21:20:45
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE EL GHOUL ISSAM Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-04 21:21:01
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE ES SADIKI CHAFIC Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-04 21:21:21
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE fanjat tiffany Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-17 06:33:14
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE KUZENKO BARTOZ Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-04 21:21:37
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE NAROU JESSICA Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-04 21:21:55
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE NAROU YOANN Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-04 21:22:11
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE Petersen Timothy Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-17 06:35:00
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE SAMY MAEVA Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-04 21:22:28
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE SIOUSARAN CEDRIC Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-04 21:22:46
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE SYLLA TOUMKO Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-04 21:23:08
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE Team AASS Sarcelles 1(fanjat, NAROU, SAMY, SYLLA)   Kumite Team female Seniors 2010-02-18 15:40:09
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE Team AASS Sarcelles 2(BANDUDI, NAROU, Petersen, SIOUSARAN)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-18 15:38:39
        A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES(A.S. SARCELLES), FRANCE Team AASS Sarcelles 3(CHANTALOU, EL GHOUL, ES SADIKI, KUZENKO)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-18 15:39:23
ANNECY DOJO KARATE(ANNECY DOJO KARATE)
 FRANCE
BUI Jean-Luc Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-08 12:28:34
        ANNECY DOJO KARATE(ANNECY DOJO KARATE), FRANCE BUI Lila Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:04
        ANNECY DOJO KARATE(ANNECY DOJO KARATE), FRANCE BUI Marie Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-08 12:29:09
        ANNECY DOJO KARATE(ANNECY DOJO KARATE), FRANCE DRIEU Prisca Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:31
Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC)
 FRANCE
alioui bilal Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-04 08:05:35
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Alipour Pamir Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:55
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Benmessai Ryad Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:56
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE bianchini jean dominique Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-04 08:07:04
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE boujaaba abdel Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-04 08:08:24
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE boujaaba nourdine Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-04 08:09:30
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Boujaaba Sanabil Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:57:20
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE boujaaba yasin Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-04 08:09:55
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Celikovic Adis Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:42
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Cherradi Nabil Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:57:21
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Ennaoura Ryad Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:57:34
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Garreau Thomas Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:57:21
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Goudot Claudy Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:57:21
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE grandisson kevin Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-04 08:10:17
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE hakkar sofiane Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-04 08:11:23
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE jalal gilwane Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-04 08:11:50
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE kloucha sofia Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2010-02-04 08:12:16
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Ledra Haroun Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:57:21
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Ledra Noeh Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:04:04
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Morabet Atman Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:56
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Mouhssim Amjad Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:04
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Nicaj Ducatine Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-10 20:15:33
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE ouguezzi brahim Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-04 08:13:32
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Porquet Laurine Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:25
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Ramoev Toren Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:57:35
        Club Sauvegarde de Besancon(SKC), FRANCE Trousseau Moustapha Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:04:23
Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate)
 FRANCE
AGOUDGIL Sofiane Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-06 18:13:25
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE AMENGLE Shana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-06 08:43:10
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE ATTIA Ilan Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-06 08:43:56
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE BEDROUNE Abdelmalik Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-06 08:47:34
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE BESNIET Clément Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-06 08:48:00
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE BOULARES Medhi Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:04:04
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE BUCHEL Naweyne Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:03
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE COULIBALY Fantamadi Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 08:52:18
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE DA VEIGA Jordan Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-06 08:52:43
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE DIOP Sally Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-06 08:53:10
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE DORDONNE Thomas Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-02-06 08:53:42
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE DRAME Yahya Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-02-06 08:54:10
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE EL MGUIELLE Soukaina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-06 08:54:36
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE ESSADIKI Wissam Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-11 12:12:32
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE GARIN Marvin Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-06 08:56:31
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE GIRAUDEAU Anthony Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-06 08:57:01
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE HEMERY Kimberley Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-06 08:58:28
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE HILAIRE Laurie Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:23
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 2(DIOP, SERFATI, SERFATI)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-08 22:45:32
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 3(ESSADIKI, GIRAUDEAU, KHATIRI, VANDENDRIESSCHE)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-11 12:13:17
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 4(EL MGUIELLE, HEMERY, KHELIFI, NOEL)   Kumite Team female Juniors 2010-02-11 12:10:49
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 5(DORDONNE, GARIN, KHATIRI, LAKEHAL)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 07:38:57
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 6(AGOUDGIL, DRAME, JALES, OUDINA)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 07:40:35
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 7(ATTIA, BEDROUNE, KLOUZ)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 07:30:14
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE Ile de France 8(BESNIET, JOAQUIM, MENDY, PROSPER)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 07:34:36
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE JALES Jonathan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-01-28 22:49:33
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE JOAQUIM Kevin Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-02-06 09:03:04
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE JOUJOU Emeline Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:33
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE JOUJOU Emeline Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-06 09:03:54
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KHATIRI Abdelsamad Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-06 09:04:19
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KHATIRI Yassine Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-06 09:04:37
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KHELIFI Houria Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-06 09:05:41
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KHELIFI Tarek Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 09:07:08
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KLOUZ Ilyes Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:04:04
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KLOUZ Ossama Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-06 09:07:43
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE KOOK BIT JOCKA Khania Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:19
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE LAKEHAL Mehdi Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-02-06 09:13:41
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE LEITAO Adrien Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-06 09:14:09
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE LIGER Brice Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:04:34
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE LOUIS Ludivine Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-06 09:14:47
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE LUKOVIC Nikola Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:57
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE MENAULT Ophélie Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:33
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE MENDY Frédéric Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-02-06 09:17:04
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE MONIN Geoffroy Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:31
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE MOUAATARIF Rayane Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-09 21:13:57
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE NDOYE Sokhna Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:19
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE NGUYEN Emeline Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-06 09:21:30
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE NOEL Amandine Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-17 07:49:02
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE OUDINA Tarick Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-06 16:22:40
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE PROSPER Kevin Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-06 09:23:07
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE RIGGIO Marie-Ange Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:19
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SALHI Sana Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-06 09:27:36
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SEBBAH Clarisse Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:07
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SELMANI Rabah Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-06 09:28:40
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SERFATI Davy Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-06 09:28:57
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SERFATI Mickael Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-06 09:29:21
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SERFATI Sandy Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:30
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE SLIMANI Walid Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-09 13:13:29
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE THOMAS Clément Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:05:02
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE TRANIER Loick Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:27:00
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE VANDENDRIESSCHE Florent Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-06 09:34:35
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE VAUCLAIR Baptiste Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:32
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE VENELLE Justine Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:43
        Comité Ile de France Karate(IDF Karate), FRANCE YACOUBI Ines Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-06 09:35:28
Cos Villers-Lès-Nancy(Cos Villers)
 FRANCE
Cruaux Laura Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-18 19:17:19
        Cos Villers-Lès-Nancy(Cos Villers), FRANCE Gouvion Joël Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-05 16:55:17
        Cos Villers-Lès-Nancy(Cos Villers), FRANCE Marzona Déborah Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-05 16:55:48
        Cos Villers-Lès-Nancy(Cos Villers), FRANCE Marzona Marion Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-05 16:56:19
        Cos Villers-Lès-Nancy(Cos Villers), FRANCE Mouton Alexandre Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:30
        Cos Villers-Lès-Nancy(Cos Villers), FRANCE Mouton Alexandre Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
Entente Sportive St Florentin (ES St Florentin)
 FRANCE
AUBRY SIMON Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2009-11-09 18:48:51
Karate Club Mamirolle Saone(KCMS)
 FRANCE
FEVRE Fabien Kata Individual male Sen 2009-12-15 03:31:41
        Karate Club Mamirolle Saone(KCMS), FRANCE LENOIR Pauline Kata Individual female Sen 2009-12-15 03:32:05
Samouraï 2000 Le Mans FRANCE(Le Mans)
 FRANCE
CACHEUX Ludovic Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-10 20:24:44
        Samouraï 2000 Le Mans FRANCE(Le Mans), FRANCE DENIAU Dimitri Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-10 20:25:28
Union Chatillon Club (UCC)
 FRANCE
LUCUIX Audrey Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-18 19:51:45
        Union Chatillon Club (UCC), FRANCE LUCUIX Lauren Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-18 19:50:47
        Union Chatillon Club (UCC), FRANCE TOURAT Clément Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-18 19:52:29
Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC)
 GEORGIA
Gorelashvili Shota Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-16 00:16:32
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA HENRI VEKUA Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-16 00:17:17
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA Kamarauli Ketino Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-16 00:19:28
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA Kapanadze Elene Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA Kapanadze Tinatin Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:20
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA Liparteliani Giorgi Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-16 00:20:05
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA Liparteliani Maka Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-16 00:18:01
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA Mirzashvili George Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:43
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA TKEBUCHAVA DAVID Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-16 00:11:39
        Georgian Martial Arts Confederation(GMAC), GEORGIA TKEBUCHAVA IRAKLI Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-16 00:15:34
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener)
 GERMANY
Archipenko Dimitri Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-16 21:37:19
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Hartmann Marco Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-16 21:30:44
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Hold Alena Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-16 21:35:48
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Hold Fabian Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-16 21:29:07
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Hörmann Diana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-16 21:38:34
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Kemptener Karate Dojo(Hold, Malsch, Schmid)   Kumite Team female Juniors 2010-02-16 21:44:15
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Malsch Lena Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-16 21:31:46
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Malsch Ruth Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-16 21:40:20
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Markarian Aida Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2010-02-16 21:27:41
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Markarian Arman Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-16 21:26:33
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Rasch Katharina Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-19 15:52:43
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK(Kemptener), GERMANY Schmid Lisa Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-20 12:34:11
Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL)
 GERMANY
Martin Lisa Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-07 19:51:31
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Pastor Niklas Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:43
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Rogge Maximilian Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:32
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Sato Kenichi Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-07 19:52:38
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Schmitt Carolin Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:34
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Smorguner Ilja Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-07 19:53:35
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Werling Sandra Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-07 19:53:44
        Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V(Budokan KL), GERMANY Zyball Kristin Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-07 19:54:38
Hessischer Fachverband für Karate(HFK)
 GERMANY
Hessen(Müller, Piel, Piel)   Kata Team male Sen 2010-02-02 13:16:08
        Hessischer Fachverband für Karate(HFK), GERMANY Müller Jan-Niklas Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-02 13:14:46
        Hessischer Fachverband für Karate(HFK), GERMANY Piel Alexander Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-02 13:15:05
        Hessischer Fachverband für Karate(HFK), GERMANY Piel Andreas Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-02 13:15:31
Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden)
 GERMANY
Bologna Alessia Kumite Individual female U10 2010-01-13 13:22:30
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Iamello Antonio Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:20
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Kothe Thorsten Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-12 20:03:16
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Kothe Thorsten Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-12 20:03:40
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Luetkenhorst Johanna Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:44
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Rotfuss Janet Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:46
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Schmitt Hendrik Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:47
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Sertdag Perihan Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:06
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Trüby Rebecca Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-04 10:30:10
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Vinelli Stefania Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:06
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Weber Pascal Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-01-04 11:06:22
        Karate Schule Rheinfelden(KS-Rheinfelden), GERMANY Weiss Shirin Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:26
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG)
 GERMANY
Laschitzky Denis Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-02 21:10:43
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY Mueller Caroline Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-15 07:51:45
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY Tsurtsumia Nika Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-15 07:48:06
Shintaikan Villingen(Shintaikan Villingen)
 GERMANY
Dieterle Fabian Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2009-11-24 15:57:58
        Shintaikan Villingen(Shintaikan Villingen), GERMANY Dieterle Matthias Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2009-11-24 15:57:41
OKINAWA UECHI-RYU INDIA(Okinawa India)
 INDIA
CHITTETH JOHNU-BABU Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-15 23:25:35
        OKINAWA UECHI-RYU INDIA(Okinawa India), INDIA ROHIT MANOHARAN Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-15 23:24:00
        OKINAWA UECHI-RYU INDIA(Okinawa India), INDIA ROHIT MANOHARAN Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-15 23:24:00
        OKINAWA UECHI-RYU INDIA(Okinawa India), INDIA SANEESH VANIYAN-KANDY Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 23:26:07
        OKINAWA UECHI-RYU INDIA(Okinawa India), INDIA SANOJ VALERY Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-15 23:24:57
Indonesia National Team(INA)
 INDONESIA
Setiawan Oscar Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-08 22:58:53
        Indonesia National Team(INA), INDONESIA Syarief Umar Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-08 22:58:00
INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM(INA )
 INDONESIA
Acikgoz Serdal Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-08 23:18:54
a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca)
 ITALY
bulgarelli matteo Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-05 12:31:43
        a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca), ITALY marangi gabriele Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-05 12:31:26
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY
Bosetti Andrea Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-07 18:08:18
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY Claretti Davide Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-07 18:08:31
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY Corini Mirco Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-07 18:08:43
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY Jendoubi Rabii Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-07 18:08:53
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY Mariottini Enzo Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-07 18:09:00
asd karate ponte di piave (ponte di piave)
 ITALY
Cardin Sara Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-15 23:49:35
Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas)
 ITALY
Anselmi Michele Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-18 20:11:51
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Apolloni Massimiliano Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:48
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Apolloni Sharon Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:19
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY ASD Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(Cavallaro, Italiano, Previato)   Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2010-01-18 20:44:26
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Babic Luca Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-18 20:28:49
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Bacci Claudia Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-22 18:07:55
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Bardella Rudi Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-10 18:58:45
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Bassan Andrea Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-10 18:59:18
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Bedin Andrea Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-01-11 17:07:29
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Bedin Davide Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-10 19:00:01
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Benotto Sonia Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-01-18 20:31:03
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Busetto Luca Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-31 17:57:32
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Cavallaro Mattia Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-18 20:33:39
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Cortese Filippo Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-10 19:00:46
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY CVK Libertas(Perissinotto, Perissinotto, Renier)   Kata Team female Sen 2010-01-10 19:11:47
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Derchia Federico Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-21 18:30:11
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY De Zotti Matteo Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-10 19:01:08
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Ferri Filippo Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-10 19:02:04
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Gai Martina Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-01-10 19:02:45
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Gajotto Paolo Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-01-18 20:34:40
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Gallinaro Elisa Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-10 19:32:54
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Giangrasso Andrea Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-18 20:35:52
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Grigoletto Sara Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-10 19:06:11
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Italiano Nazzareno Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-18 20:37:15
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Lazzarin Monica Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-18 20:37:41
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Lombardo Andrea Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-01-13 16:36:25
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Mazzalovo Paolo Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-18 20:38:09
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Mirabile Michele Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-10 19:03:11
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Padoan Barbara Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-18 20:39:23
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Pastore Veronica Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-10 19:06:39
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Perissinotto Lara Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-10 19:07:02
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Perissinotto Silvia Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-10 19:07:21
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Piovacari Danilo Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-10 20:40:18
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Porro Sara Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-01-10 20:40:57
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Previato Filippo Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-18 20:40:03
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Renier Vanessa Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-10 19:07:40
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Rossi Nicola Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-10 19:03:49
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Roversi Laura Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-01-18 20:40:29
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Sartori Stefano Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-31 11:48:50
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Stainer Alessandro Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-10 19:07:58
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Stefanelli Emanuele Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-10 19:04:38
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Trabuio Fabio Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-10 19:08:21
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Trevisiol Marco Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-10 19:08:43
        Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas(CVKLibertas), ITALY Villafane Lucas Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-10 19:05:27
JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK)
 ITALY
ARRARA LAURA Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY BERARDINO AGNESE Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:17
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY BONACOSSA FILIPPO Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:07
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY CAVALLO FRANCESCA Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY DAVIDE SBRIGLIONE Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:38
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY ERBA EMANUELA Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY MAZZANTI SAMUELE Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:05
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY MIGLIAVACCA GABRIELE Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY MIGLIAVACCA GIORGIO Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:18
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY PADERNO SOFIA Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:46
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY PANTALEONI CARLOTTA Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY PAROZZI CHIARA Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:01
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY PISONI EDOARDO Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:07
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY PURICELLI EMANUELE Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:41
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY RAFFAELE PISONI Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY RECALCATI LAURA Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:03
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY SACCHI GIULIA ALBA Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:59
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY VALLI FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:21
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY VILLA SARA Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:45
        JISSEN DOJO KARATE(JDK), ITALY VINCENZI ANDREA EDOARDO Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:17
JISSEN DOJO(JISSEN)
 ITALY
MARCHESE SAMUELE Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:07
Enscho Sen Luxembourg (ESL)
 LUXEMBOURG
Da-Costa Logan Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-19 11:10:55
        Enscho Sen Luxembourg (ESL), LUXEMBOURG Radovic Steffan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-19 11:11:53
Karate Club Hesperance Luxembourg (KCHL)
 LUXEMBOURG
Sonntag Diana Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-18 23:16:01
karate strassen(karate club strassen)
 LUXEMBOURG
Leticia Ferreira Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-01-06 19:02:20
National Team Luxembourg(Lux)
 LUXEMBOURG
Amieiro Dylan Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-17 06:51:54
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Da-Luz Jeremy Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-11 11:58:40
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG DaFonte Séverine Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-11 12:04:52
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Decker Kim Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-11 12:01:28
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Deschler Stevi Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-11 12:01:05
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Duarte Mona Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-11 11:56:58
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Hary Liz Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-11 11:57:18
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Magrini Nicola Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-11 11:54:30
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Nezi Ornella Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-11 11:49:52
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Raschella Loic Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-11 12:04:08
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Sabotic Elmin Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-11 12:03:43
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Skenderovic Adan Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-11 12:02:55
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Steland Sonja Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-11 11:47:34
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Sylvain Dimitrijevich Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-11 12:02:24
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Van Schil Juilen Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-11 11:56:01
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Warling Jenny Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-11 11:56:17
        National Team Luxembourg(Lux), LUXEMBOURG Weydert Daisy Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-11 12:01:50
KONAS Club(KONAS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Baybarodov Anton Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-02 18:15:52
        KONAS Club(KONAS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nadershin Artur Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-02 18:16:11
EQUIPE SENEGALAISE(SENEGALAISE)
 SENEGAL
MBODJ Mohamed Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-05 17:06:26
        EQUIPE SENEGALAISE(SENEGALAISE), SENEGAL NDIAYE Moustapha-Gueye Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-05 17:05:11
        EQUIPE SENEGALAISE(SENEGALAISE), SENEGAL Sakho Ismaila Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-10 20:13:22
        EQUIPE SENEGALAISE(SENEGALAISE), SENEGAL SAYE Ibrahima Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-05 17:05:52
        EQUIPE SENEGALAISE(SENEGALAISE), SENEGAL SENEGALAISE(MBODJ, NDIAYE, Sakho, SAYE, THIAM)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-10 20:16:51
        EQUIPE SENEGALAISE(SENEGALAISE), SENEGAL THIAM Ousseynou Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-05 17:07:12
Karate klub Partizan Belgrade Serbia(Belgrade)
 SERBIA
Čomagić Ivana Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-10 20:11:08
        Karate klub Partizan Belgrade Serbia(Belgrade), SERBIA Čomagić Ivana Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-10 20:11:09
Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld)
 SWITZERLAND
Abt Larissa Kumite Individual female U10 2010-02-08 15:42:35
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Abt Nicola Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:25
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Achermann Samuel Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-08 15:51:35
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Bau Tim Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-08 15:48:17
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Cangina Larissa Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-08 15:48:45
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Hermann Christoph Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-08 15:51:54
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Hubmann Xandra Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:05
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Hubmann Xandra Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:03
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Lütolf Allan Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-08 15:47:21
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Lütolf Calvin Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Meier Martin Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:19
         Karate Center Frauenfeld(KC Frauenfeld), SWITZERLAND Rieder Anna Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:34
Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg)
 SWITZERLAND
ASTORINA Emilia Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:40
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND ASTORINA Emilia Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:58
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND ASTORINA Fabio Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:28
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND BCF 1(DI GIOIA, GREGOIRE, VONLANTHEN)   Kata Team mixed U10-U12 2010-02-23 22:39:17
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND BCF 2(GALLEY, HETZEL, MONNEY)   Kata Team male U14 2010-02-09 16:03:56
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND BCF 3(ASTORINA, PEREIRA, ZUMWALD)   Kata Team female U14 2010-02-15 06:35:57
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND BRACHER Corinne Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-05 14:04:10
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND DI GIOIA Raffaele Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:40
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND DI GIOIA Raffaele Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:38
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND GALLEY Christian Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:55
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND GASHI Fatos Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 06:41:17
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND GREGOIRE Laurent Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:55
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND GREGOIRE Laurent Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:07
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND Hiersche Katharina Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:56
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND Hiersche Katharina Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:43
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND MONNEY Renaud Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:30
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND MONNEY Renaud Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND PEREIRA Lori Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:42
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND PEREIRA Lori Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:24
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND VONLANTHEN Julien Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:45
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND VONLANTHEN Julien Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND ZUMWALD Oriane Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:09
        Budo Center Fribourg(Fribourg), SWITZERLAND ZUMWALD Oriane Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:07
Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal)
 SWITZERLAND
Baroffio Flavio Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:28
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Baroffio Flavio Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-01-25 21:20:33
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Brüderlin Ramona Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-22 20:12:48
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Dugolli Leutrim Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:18
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Kizilyatak Taner Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-25 20:10:22
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND König Matthias Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:31
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND König Matthias Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-01-25 21:20:51
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Rösch Maurice Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:31
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Rösch Maurice Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Sorg Dario Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-22 19:22:25
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND Stutz Fabrice Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2009-11-17 11:36:17
Budokan Panther(Panther)
 SWITZERLAND
Graf Sandro Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-17 06:09:54
        Budokan Panther(Panther), SWITZERLAND Graf Sandro Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:26
        Budokan Panther(Panther), SWITZERLAND Trinkler Milena Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-17 06:11:13
        Budokan Panther(Panther), SWITZERLAND Veraguth Mara Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-17 06:11:45
        Budokan Panther(Panther), SWITZERLAND Veraguth Mara Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-17 06:12:05
Bushido, Baden(BB)
 SWITZERLAND
Radmard Mehdi Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-27 18:49:12
        Bushido, Baden(BB), SWITZERLAND Zobec Robert Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-27 18:48:58
Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport)
 SWITZERLAND
Bytyci Mentor Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2009-12-29 19:52:58
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND De Martin Sabri Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2009-12-29 19:54:01
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Fischer Jérome Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-01 18:47:00
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Horvath Janette Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2009-12-29 19:54:18
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Kabashi Elson Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2009-12-29 19:54:32
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Kabashi Kevin Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:27
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Kabashi Kol Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:20
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Karalik Nurija Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2009-12-29 20:00:04
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND La Macchia Stefano Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:44
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Lombardo Alina Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:00
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Lombardo Xenia Kumite Individual female U10 2009-12-29 20:00:54
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Martial Arts(Bytici, De Martin, Pavo)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 12:59:18
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Sirovina Dragan Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2009-12-29 20:01:15
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND Thaqi Vllaznim Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-09 12:59:37
Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so)
 SWITZERLAND
H.Boubaker Carlo Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:56
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND H.Boubaker Carlo Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:43
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Helmy Annina Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:05
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Helmy Annina Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:43
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Idrizi Egon Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:29
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Idrizi Egon Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:27
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Imeroski Ibrahim Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:29
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Imeroski Ibrahim Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-07 23:05:19
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Meier Jessica Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:05
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Meier Jessica Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:44
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Parisi Michele Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:30
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Parisi Michele Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:46
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Pezzetti Vincenzo Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:31
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Pezzetti Vincenzo Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:20
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Vanacore Gianluca Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:32
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Vanacore Gianluca Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:51
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Von Burg Sina Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:09
        Fudochikan Karate Do Solothurn(Karate so), SWITZERLAND Von Burg Sina Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:19
Fudokan Club Basel(FCB)
 SWITZERLAND
Maltese Jlenia Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:44
        Fudokan Club Basel(FCB), SWITZERLAND Maltese Jlenia Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:19
        Fudokan Club Basel(FCB), SWITZERLAND Radic Michael Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-18 15:19:36
        Fudokan Club Basel(FCB), SWITZERLAND Sirovina Ante Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-18 15:20:56
        Fudokan Club Basel(FCB), SWITZERLAND Tanev Igor Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-18 15:22:28
        Fudokan Club Basel(FCB), SWITZERLAND Team Fudokan Basel(Radic, Sirovina, Tanev)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-18 15:25:09
Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern)
 SWITZERLAND
Born Kevin Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:50
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Born Kevin Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-09 09:06:15
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Gjoreska Kristina Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:32
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Gjoreska Kristina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-02 09:06:48
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Haldimann Joel Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:29
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Massarotti Sandro Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-05 08:02:36
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Münger Silas Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:24
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Münger Silas Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:28
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Pfister Sophie Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:32
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Pfister Sophie Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:25
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Reinhard Meret Kata Individual female Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:03:22
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Schüpbach Natacha Kata Individual female Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:03:23
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Schüpbach Natacha Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-09 09:06:41
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Taska Robin Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:25
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Taska Robin Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:29
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Taska Zuzana Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:43
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND Taska Zuzana Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:25
Goju Ryu Ostermundigen(Goju Omundigen)
 SWITZERLAND
Huber Jannis Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:38
        Goju Ryu Ostermundigen(Goju Omundigen), SWITZERLAND Schorta Lara Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:46
        Goju Ryu Ostermundigen(Goju Omundigen), SWITZERLAND Thommen Florian Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-11 11:40:43
        Goju Ryu Ostermundigen(Goju Omundigen), SWITZERLAND Thommen Florian Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-11 11:40:43
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève)
 SWITZERLAND
Avdiu Kastriot Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 22:20:12
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Avdiu Kastriot Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-09 22:20:12
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Despotovic David Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-08 14:18:39
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Despotovic David Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:43
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Despotovic Mihailo Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-08 14:20:01
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Despotovic Mihailo Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-08 14:20:01
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Franzosi Marion Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-09 22:19:47
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Franzosi Marion Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:59
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Giibino Carla Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 06:48:52
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Giibino Carla Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-15 06:49:18
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Gruber Adrien Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-08 14:18:59
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Gruber Adrien Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:26
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Hoste Aliona Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-08 14:19:18
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Hoste Aliona Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:28
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Idrizi Erodita Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 22:20:49
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Idrizi Erodita Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-09 22:20:49
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Jordan Océane Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 06:50:28
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Jordan Océane Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:29
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Magnin Aurélie Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2010-02-08 14:20:33
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Manivanh Vincent Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-08 23:08:44
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Manivanh Vincent Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:28
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Marques Bruno Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-08 14:17:23
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Marques Bruno Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:46
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Piermartiri Giulia Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-08 14:19:36
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Piermartiri Giulia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-08 14:19:36
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Prongué Quentin Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:38
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Prongué Quentin Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:22
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Salito Romain Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 22:20:31
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Salito Romain Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-09 22:20:31
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND Schwitzguébel Adrien Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-09 22:21:04
Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE)
 SWITZERLAND
Aebischer André Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:27
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND Moser Cornelia Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-01-10 10:00:36
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND Perroud Denise Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:06
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND Stoll Livia Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:08
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND Zurfluh Damian Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:25
Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich)
 SWITZERLAND
Benz Betty Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:40
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Benz Betty Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:22
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Cerrito Elias Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-01-31 17:48:50
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Cerrito Gian-Luca Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:22
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Cerrito Gian-Luca Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Cruz Dario Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:36
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Cruz Dario Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:41
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Freiburghaus Vincent Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:29
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Freiburghaus Vincent Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-01-31 18:02:14
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Fuchs Mario Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-31 18:00:48
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Fuchs Mario Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-31 18:00:48
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Meili Théodore Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:57
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Meili Théodore Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:23
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Roux Christopher Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:24
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Roux Christopher Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Russo Rocco Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:32
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Russo Rocco Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-01-31 17:59:51
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Schlumpf Aline Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-01-31 18:01:12
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Schlumpf Aline Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-01-31 18:01:12
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Schwegler Mara Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:34
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Schwegler Mara Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-01-31 17:56:50
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Sian Prem Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:59
        Karate Akademie Zürich(Akademie Zürich), SWITZERLAND Sian Prem Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:09
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach)
 SWITZERLAND
Alpiger Philippe Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:27
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Alpiger Philippe Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:48
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Baschung Romina Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-09 14:15:09
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Blaser Samuel Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:36
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Caduff Philippe Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:27
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Caduff Philippe Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Durdevic Nemanja Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:43
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Engelmann Jasmin Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-09 14:13:42
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Engelmann Jasmin Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-09 14:13:42
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Gisler Nicolas Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:37
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Gisler Nicolas Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:21
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Gisler Robin Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:37
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Gisler Robin Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:21
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Heusser Dennis Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:41
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Heusser Dennis Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Keller Pascal Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:31
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Keller Pascal Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-09 14:20:00
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Kyd Yannick Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-02-09 14:23:25
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Marti Anna Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:17
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Marti Anna Kumite Individual female U10 2010-02-09 14:19:24
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Marti Laura Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:32
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Marti Laura Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:29
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Marti Seline Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:45
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Marti Seline Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:19
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Peduto Manuel Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-09 14:11:30
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Ruoss Severin Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-09 14:20:27
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Schmid Tobias Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-09 14:14:18
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Sentürk Kaan Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-09 14:17:37
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Sentürk Nida Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:25
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Shukokai Rapperswil 1(Kyd, Sentürk, Stoop)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 14:25:41
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Shukokai Rapperswil 2(Ruoss, Schmid, Stojkov)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-09 14:28:09
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Shukokai Rapperswil 3(Marti, Marti, Marti)   Kata Team female U14 2010-02-09 14:29:31
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Stojkov Zorance Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-09 14:12:54
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Stoop Julian Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-09 14:21:00
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Weber Patrick Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-09 14:22:37
KARATE CLUB AIGLE(KCA)
 SWITZERLAND
Han Thanh-Maï Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-07 21:13:09
        KARATE CLUB AIGLE(KCA), SWITZERLAND Krebs Florian Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-07 21:13:49
karate club Dardania(dardania)
 SWITZERLAND
mobssite youness Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-25 21:48:49
        karate club Dardania(dardania), SWITZERLAND Nuhiu Lorent Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:58
        karate club Dardania(dardania), SWITZERLAND Nuhiu Lorent Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:22
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ)
 SWITZERLAND
Humbert Audrey Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-17 05:10:07
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND Longchampt Gianni Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-17 05:11:24
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND Zecca Donato Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-17 05:08:53
KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS)
 SWITZERLAND
BAGATARHAN SIYAR Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-31 12:16:46
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND BAGATARHAN SIYAR Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-31 12:16:46
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND BOLLIGER QUENTIN Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:40
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND BOLLIGER QUENTIN Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND DUARTE HUGO Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:29
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND DUARTE HUGO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-09 09:24:09
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND FAHMEY JÉRÉMIE Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:36
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND FAHMEY JÉRÉMIE Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:20
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND GAUTERON JONAH Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-17 06:04:12
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND GAUTERON JONAH Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND MARTINELLI AUDREY Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-01-27 15:55:13
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND MARTINELLI AUDREY Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-01-27 15:55:13
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND MOKWUNYE HEZEKIAH Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-26 08:32:32
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND SINGH CHANDRA Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:35
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND SINGH CHANDRA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-29 13:17:23
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND VINDICE LOÏC Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:27:00
        KARATE CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SHINTAIKAN(KC CHX-DE-FDS), SWITZERLAND VINDICE LOÏC Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:47
Karate Club Schöftland(SSKU)
 SWITZERLAND
Gervalla Adhurim Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-01-19 23:25:08
        Karate Club Schöftland(SSKU), SWITZERLAND Gjoklaj Jeton Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-19 23:23:17
        Karate Club Schöftland(SSKU), SWITZERLAND Gjoklaj Jeton Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-19 23:24:19
Karate Club Seon(SEON)
 SWITZERLAND
Letic Ilija Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-21 21:35:05
Karate Club Valais(KC Valais)
 SWITZERLAND
Bajrami Kujtim Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-02 22:56:02
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Bartolotta Iliana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-01-11 19:42:16
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Bartolotta Rebecca Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:42
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Bartolotta Rebecca Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Baumgartner Florian Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-03 19:15:56
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Baumgartner Maxime Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:41
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Biner Romain Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-03 19:22:34
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Biner Romain Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:25
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Délétroz Gaétan Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-01-11 19:41:53
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Délétroz Gaétan Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:25
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Délétroz Maëva Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:43
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Délétroz Maëva Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Dulex Nicolas Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-03 19:46:58
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Germanier Coline Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-03 19:24:49
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Germanier Coline Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:28
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Germanier Fanny Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-06 21:51:32
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Kornfeld Noémie Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-24 18:41:43
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Orantes Yoann Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-20 18:59:42
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Panchard Johann Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-03 19:19:15
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Panchard Johann Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-03 19:19:15
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Panchard Michaël Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-03 19:15:45
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Pernet Noémie Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-05 16:40:52
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Pfaffen Romaine Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-01-11 19:33:45
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Pilloud Coline Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-06 21:23:35
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Pilloud Coline Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-01-06 21:23:35
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Pitteloud Séraphin Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-03 19:17:39
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND Von Kaenel Lara Kata Individual female Sen 2010-01-06 19:14:14
Karate Do Frutigen(KDF)
 SWITZERLAND
Bettschen Jan-Philipp Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-18 22:06:52
        Karate Do Frutigen(KDF), SWITZERLAND Heim Vital Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-24 21:42:13
        Karate Do Frutigen(KDF), SWITZERLAND Heim Vital Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-01-24 21:41:54
Karate Do Interlaken(karate)
 SWITZERLAND
Michel Melinda Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:33
        Karate Do Interlaken(karate), SWITZERLAND Michel Melinda Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-09 16:29:40
Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW)
 SWITZERLAND
Ismaili Besar Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-01-09 20:13:58
        Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW), SWITZERLAND Temaj Drilon Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern)
 SWITZERLAND
Yoganathan Kobithan Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-03 12:27:00
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Yoganathan Kobithan Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-03 12:27:30
Karate TAISHO(TAISHO)
 SWITZERLAND
Danioth Kathrin Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-01-15 00:01:08
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND Gfeller Jana Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-01-15 00:01:40
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND Milicevic Anita Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-15 00:06:42
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND Pinto Rafael Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-01-15 00:07:23
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND Wobmann Marina Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-01-15 00:06:53
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC)
 SWITZERLAND
AEGERTER Alexandre Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-10 10:19:12
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND AEGERTER Alexandre Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:48
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND CASENAVE Florence Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-10 10:17:41
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND CASENAVE Florence Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-10 10:17:52
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND COMPAGNON Léo Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-10 10:18:51
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND EGGERTSWYLER Laura Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:43
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND EGGERTSWYLER Laura Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:02
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND SPICHER Stéphanie Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-02-10 10:18:28
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND VALLAT Raoul Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-10 10:18:07
Karate-Club Laufenburg(KCL)
 SWITZERLAND
Meier Samira Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-01-07 15:10:31
        Karate-Club Laufenburg(KCL), SWITZERLAND Spitz Giulia Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:08
        Karate-Club Laufenburg(KCL), SWITZERLAND Spitz Giulia Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:46
        Karate-Club Laufenburg(KCL), SWITZERLAND Spitz Luca Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:59
        Karate-Club Laufenburg(KCL), SWITZERLAND Spitz Luca Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:05
Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR)
 SWITZERLAND
Bologna Fabio Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-18 16:07:40
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Göymen Eren Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:55
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Göymen Eren Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:42
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Kenel Luca Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-07 15:17:45
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Kilinc Gözde Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-18 16:01:01
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Kilinc Gözde Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-18 16:00:16
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Sahin Murat Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-07 15:17:10
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Sousa da Camara Claudio Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-01-07 15:17:22
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Team Karate-Club Rheinfelden(Bologna, Naderi, Sahin)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-18 16:08:53
        Karate-Club Rheinfelden(KCR), SWITZERLAND Team Karate-Club Rheinfelden(Naderi, Sahin)   Kata Team male Sen 2010-02-18 16:02:30
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE)
 SWITZERLAND
ADEMI Shaban Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-09 18:07:35
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ADEMI Shaban Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-09 18:07:35
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ASANI Haris Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:35
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ASANI Haris Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:10
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND BASANOVIC Benjamin Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:08:47
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND BASANOVIC Benjamin Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:41
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND BERNASCONI Luca Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:10:01
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND BERNASCONI Luca Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-09 18:10:01
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND BEUTLER Steven Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:35
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND BEUTLER Steven Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:08
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND CASTRO Ricardo Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:36
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND CASTRO Ricardo Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:20
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND DEVAUX Fabrice Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:14:54
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND DEVAUX Fabrice Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:17
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND GAUTHEY Julien Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-09 18:15:13
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND GAUTHEY Julien Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-09 18:15:13
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND HOFMANN Yanick Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:15:39
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND HUDRITSCH Lara Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-09 18:15:51
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND HUDRITSCH Lara Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:58
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND JEANNERAT Elie Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-09 18:16:06
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(ADEMI, GAUTHEY, JEANNERAT)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-09 18:25:19
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(BERNASCONI, ROSSIER, SIGILLÒ)   Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2010-02-09 18:24:29
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND KNUCHEL Michel-Sven Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-09 18:16:25
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND KNUCHEL Michel-Sven Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-09 18:16:25
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND NALLIAH Samjutha Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-09 18:16:43
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND NALLIAH Samjutha Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:30
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND PILLONEL Kevin Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:16:59
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND PILLONEL Kevin Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:20
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ROSSIER Lucas Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:17:13
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ROSSIER Lucas Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-02-09 18:17:13
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND SIGILLÒ Nicola Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:17:37
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND SIGILLÒ Nicola Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-09 18:17:37
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND SORET Margo Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-09 18:17:54
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND SORET Margo Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:30
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND STUDER Nicole Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-09 18:18:04
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND STUDER Nicole Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:03
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND TRUFFER Marvin Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:18:15
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND TRUFFER Marvin Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:22
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND WEBER Carolina Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-09 18:18:26
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND WEBER Carolina Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:26
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND WILL Valerie Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:18:43
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND WILL Valerie Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-09 18:18:43
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND WULLSCHLEGER Aurélie Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-09 18:18:57
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND WULLSCHLEGER Aurélie Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:26
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ZIGERLI Dominique Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:39
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ZIGERLI Dominique Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:10
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ZOPPE Lazlo Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-09 18:20:17
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND ZOPPE Lazlo Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-09 18:20:17
Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS)
 SWITZERLAND
Edassery Rivin Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-17 05:51:02
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Fritschi Roman Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-17 05:52:55
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Fritschi Roman Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-17 05:53:20
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Kalamba Guliver Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-17 05:52:17
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Lüdi Stefan Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:57
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Meyer Pascal Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-17 05:49:31
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Meyer Pascal Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-17 05:50:07
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Nalkara Anurag Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-17 05:44:10
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Nalkara Anurag Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-17 05:48:21
        Karate-Sport-Schule (KSS), SWITZERLAND Smajovic Emir Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-17 05:41:43
Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK)
 SWITZERLAND
Caprousso Jonathan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-17 05:33:33
        Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK), SWITZERLAND Crisafulli Fabio Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-17 05:31:28
        Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK), SWITZERLAND Iseli Raphael Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-17 05:31:57
        Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK), SWITZERLAND Petrovic Stefan Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-17 05:35:49
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal)
 SWITZERLAND
Bumann Anicia Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:04
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Bumann Anicia Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:42
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Bumann Melina Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:31
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Bumann Melina Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:28
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Gampel-Saastal 1(Bumann, Bumann, Roten)   Kata Team female U14 2010-02-08 19:20:23
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Lochmatter Joshua Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:57
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Lochmatter Joshua Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:23
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Roten Corinne Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:18
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Roten Corinne Kumite Individual female U10 2010-02-08 19:13:40
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Schmidt Nathalie Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:42
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Schmidt Nathalie Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:59
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Steiner Chantal Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-08 19:17:02
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Steiner Chantal Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-08 19:17:02
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Steiner Veronique Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:35
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Steiner Veronique Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-08 19:32:33
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Zengaffinen Marianne Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:09
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Zengaffinen Marianne Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:47
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Zengaffinen Monika Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:36
        Karateclub Gampel-Saastal(KC Gampel-Saastal), SWITZERLAND Zengaffinen Monika Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-08 19:18:23
Karateclub Zermatt(KCZ)
 SWITZERLAND
Imboden Steve Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:56
        Karateclub Zermatt(KCZ), SWITZERLAND Imboden Steve Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:09
        Karateclub Zermatt(KCZ), SWITZERLAND Münger David Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:58
        Karateclub Zermatt(KCZ), SWITZERLAND Münger David Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:06
        Karateclub Zermatt(KCZ), SWITZERLAND Tamura Kazushi Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:59
        Karateclub Zermatt(KCZ), SWITZERLAND Tamura Kazushi Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:26
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss)
 SWITZERLAND
Andrey Livia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-02-06 16:42:34
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Becker Selina Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:31
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Becker Selina Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:00
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Becker Yannick Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:35
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Becker Yannick Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:04
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Brogini Sabrina Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-06 16:42:55
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Brogini Sabrina Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2010-02-06 16:42:55
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Cristina Luca Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-06 16:27:05
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Cristina Luca Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Etter Michelle Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:04
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Etter Michelle Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:42
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Fetija Bejtush Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-06 16:43:15
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Frey Sébastien Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-06 16:33:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Fuhrimann Marvin Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:41
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Fuhrimann Marvin Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Fuhrimann Matthias Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:37
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Fuhrimann Matthias Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:05
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Gloor Manuel Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:22
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Gloor Manuel Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Hirt Monja Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:32
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Hirt Monja Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:00
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Hofer Lars Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:23
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Hofer Lars Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Hofer Nils Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:38
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Hofer Nils Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:23
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Houmard Jana Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:05
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Houmard Jana Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:43
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Jäggi Anina Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:32
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Jäggi Anina Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-06 16:34:07
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Kiss Linda Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:33
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Kiss Linda Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-06 16:38:16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Lirgg Philipp Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-06 16:38:48
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Lüthi Kevin Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-06 16:32:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Lüthi Kevin Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-02-06 16:32:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Lyss-Aarberg 01(Radjenovic, Rüdisühli, Weibel)   Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2010-02-15 07:32:04
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Lyss-Aarberg 11(Fuhrimann, Schwab, Waber)   Kata Team mixed U10-U12 2010-02-23 22:39:18
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Lyss-Aarberg 30(Andrey, Bianchetti, Schumacher)   Kumite Team female Juniors 2010-02-15 07:34:03
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Meylan Marc Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-06 16:39:19
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Meylan Marc Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-06 16:39:19
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Meylan Nina Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:06
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Meylan Nina Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:04
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Moning Olivier Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-06 16:43:29
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Moning Olivier Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-06 16:43:29
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Moning Yannie Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-06 16:43:41
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Moning Yannie Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-23 22:40:13
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Radjenovic Nina Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:07
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Radjenovic Nina Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:45
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Radjenovic Timo Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:31
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Radjenovic Timo Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-06 16:39:50
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rothenbühler Andrea Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-02-06 16:44:02
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rothenbühler Michael Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-06 16:44:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rothenbühler Michael Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-06 16:44:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rüdisühli Anina Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:07
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rüdisühli Anina Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:45
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rüdisühli Florin Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:32
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Rüdisühli Florin Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-06 16:40:29
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schumacher Rahel Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:34
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schumacher Rahel Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-06 16:40:48
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schwab Damian Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:33
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schwab Damian Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 16:32:23
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schwab Diana Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-06 16:44:59
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schwab Lucien Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Schwab Lucien Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Seiler Demian Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-06 16:45:35
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Seiler Demian Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-06 16:45:35
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Seiler Roman Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-06 16:45:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Seiler Roman Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-06 16:45:44
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Stadlin Andi Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-11 11:46:54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND von Aesch Liam Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:45
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND von Aesch Nils Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:25
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND von Aesch Nils Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:23
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Waber Francine Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:43
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Waber Francine Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:31
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Waber Kjetil Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:45
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Waber Kjetil Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Weibel Roman Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 16:41:37
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Zaugg Dario Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:39
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND Zaugg Dario Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:47
Karatedo Spiez(kds)
 SWITZERLAND
Fuchs Chiara Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:43
        Karatedo Spiez(kds), SWITZERLAND Fuchs Michaela Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-26 10:40:00
        Karatedo Spiez(kds), SWITZERLAND Scheidegger Rebecca Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:46
        Karatedo Spiez(kds), SWITZERLAND Scheidegger Rebecca Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-18 20:57:53
        Karatedo Spiez(kds), SWITZERLAND Von Känel Nadine Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-16 00:25:46
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss)
 SWITZERLAND
Dokter Lasse Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:17
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Dokter Sanne Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:43
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Dokter Sanne Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kaufmann Noah Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:23
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kaufmann Noah Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:18
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Knupp Janine Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:44
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Knupp Janine Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:04
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Müller Melanie Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:45
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Müller Melanie Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:44
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Steffen Joel Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:29
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Zemp Raphael Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:30
karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee)
 SWITZERLAND
Basmaci Martin Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-02 16:08:45
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Brun Dominik Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:20
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Bucher Claudia Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:31
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Bucher Claudia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-02 16:10:41
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Christen Nicole Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:02
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Faes Yannik Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-02 16:12:28
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Fuchs Franziska Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-02 16:13:19
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Fuchs Janina Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-02 22:40:29
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Fuchs Janina Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:28
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Furrer Pia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-02 16:13:52
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Haas Fabienne Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:04
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Haas Fabienne Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Hofstetter Martina Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:23
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Jevtovic Marko Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:44
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Karateschule Sursee(Faes, Lüthold, Waltert, Weber)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-02 16:31:17
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Kaufmann Fabienne Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:41
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Kaufmann Fabienne Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:23
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Kunz Laura Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:32
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Kunz Laura Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:29
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Lengwiler Patrik Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-02 16:17:47
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND LUTHOLD RAFFAEL Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-02 16:19:56
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Marti Celiné Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2010-02-02 16:20:54
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND MUFF RAMONA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-02 16:21:16
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Müller Daniel Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-02 16:21:52
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Portmann Jenny Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:07
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Portmann Jenny Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:19
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Rogger Gina Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:42
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Rogger Gina Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:58
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Schönbeck Julian Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:26
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Stirnimann Michelle Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-02 16:23:27
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Truttmann Daniela Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:36
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Truttmann Daniela Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-09 16:39:57
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Truttmann Martin Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-02 16:24:13
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Van Duuren Jamie Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:19
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Waltert Marco Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-02-02 16:25:06
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Waltert Ramona Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-02 16:25:20
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND Weber Florian Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-09 16:40:20
Karateschule Thun (KST)
 SWITZERLAND
Besic Mirza Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:54
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Wyler Kurt Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-17 06:16:45
Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan)
 SWITZERLAND
Di Caprio Leon Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:28
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Di Caprio Leon Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:26
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Dos Santos Emmanuel Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:22
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Esposito Leo Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:54
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Esposito Leo Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:18
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Feller Elie Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:28
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Feller Elie Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:44
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Hostettler Dylan Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:56
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Hostettler Dylan Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:09
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Kashiva Kan Team(Di Caprio, Esposito, Hostettler)   Kata Team male U14 2010-02-05 12:08:08
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Letsch Frederic Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:23
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Letsch Frederic Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:18
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Letsch Lucia Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:44
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Mougel Adeline Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:45
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Mougel Adeline Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:05
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Salerno Noemi Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:46
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND Salerno Noemi Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:05
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen)
 SWITZERLAND
Al Laham Mohammed Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:35
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Al Laham Mohammed Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:19
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Al Laham Youssef Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:39
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Al Laham Youssef Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Cancella Elisa Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-25 12:00:03
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Durrer Andrin Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:40
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Durrer Andrin Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:38
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND El-Korany Josef Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:41
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND El-Korany Josef Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Güldür Gökhan Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2009-11-25 11:32:56
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Güldür Merve Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-01-25 11:57:22
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Güldür Sinan Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2009-11-25 11:32:06
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Hamdiu Almedin Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2009-11-25 11:32:36
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Hilsenbeck Alicia Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:41
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Hilsenbeck Alicia Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:00
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Kalici Skhendim Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-02-09 22:10:10
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai 3(Güldür, Kalici, Mahdi, Ukaj)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-09 22:11:29
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai Team 1(Güldür, Hamdiu, Megna, Mostefai)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-09 22:08:40
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai Team 2(Güldür, Mark, Villena)   Kumite Team female Juniors 2010-02-09 22:09:41
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Kenshikai Team 1(Güldür, Mark, Villena)   Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2010-01-25 12:06:14
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Kenshikai Team 1(Güldür, Mark, Villena)   Kata Team female Sen 2010-01-25 12:06:30
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Kenshikai Team 2(Cancella, Hilsenbeck, Oechslin)   Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2010-01-25 12:04:34
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Kenshikai Team 3(Durrer, Ltaief, Oechslin)   Kata Team mixed U10-U12 2010-02-23 22:39:17
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ltaief Sayfallah Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:42
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ltaief Sayfallah Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mahdi Nori Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2009-11-25 11:33:33
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mark Melinda Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:33
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mark Melinda Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2009-11-27 11:01:15
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mdimagh Islem Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:38
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mdimagh Islem Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:06
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mdimagh Khalil Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-01-25 12:00:34
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mdimagh Khalil Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:46
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Megna Sandro Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-25 11:58:09
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Mostefai Karim Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-18 17:06:26
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Oechslin Rahel Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:42
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Oechslin Rahel Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:59
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Oechslin Robin Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:43
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Oechslin Robin Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:41
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Önder Dilara Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:18
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Önder Dilara Kumite Individual female U10 2010-01-04 10:25:09
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Sharabati Omar Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:39
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Sharabati Omar Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:44
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Villena Laura Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2009-11-27 11:03:13
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun)
 SWITZERLAND
Amacher Nadine Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-04 10:23:28
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Amacher Nadine Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-04 10:23:28
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Brunner Philippe Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-18 21:00:55
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Brunner Philippe Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:17
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Oppliger Noémie Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-05 16:02:21
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Ravichandran Mathushan Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:59
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Ravichandran Mathushan Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:25
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Rupp Dominic Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:31
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Rupp Dominic Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Schläfli Rino Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:33
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Schläfli Rino Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-04 10:22:09
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Trachsel Mario Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-04 10:24:05
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Tseng Jacky Wi Chung Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:33
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND Tseng Jacky Wi Chung Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-04 10:25:29
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND von Grünigen Serge Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:34
KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS(KIDOKAN)
 SWITZERLAND
Binaku Festim Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:54
        KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS(KIDOKAN), SWITZERLAND Binaku Festim Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:20
        KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS(KIDOKAN), SWITZERLAND Cattin Keanu Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:54
        KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS(KIDOKAN), SWITZERLAND Cattin Keanu Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:41
        KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS(KIDOKAN), SWITZERLAND Gjonbalaj Nart Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:29
        KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS(KIDOKAN), SWITZERLAND Gjonbalaj Nart Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-11 11:46:29
KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON)
 SWITZERLAND
Almeida Fabio Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-16 20:37:50
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Almeida Fabio Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:40
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Augsburger Emilie Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:42
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Augsburger Emilie Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:41
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Bex Julie Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:42
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Bex Julie Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:01
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Dos Santos Mart Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:43
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Dos Santos Mart Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:02
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Dos Santos Ricardo Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:36
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Dos Santos Ricard Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:18
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Kihon KC 1(Augsburger, Dos-Santos, Ruggiero)   Kata Team female U14 2010-02-16 21:03:59
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Oliveira Alissone Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-16 20:36:06
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Oliveira Alissone Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-16 20:36:52
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Ruggiero Laura Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-16 20:32:52
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Ruggiero Laura Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:30
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Ruggiero Loris Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:43
        KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds(KIHON), SWITZERLAND Ruggiero Loris Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:41
Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig)
 SWITZERLAND
Bozic Marina Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:31
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Bozic Marina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2009-12-03 07:29:19
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Burgener Noemie Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:17
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Burgener Noemie Kumite Individual female U10 2010-01-11 17:19:02
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Coskovic Pavo Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2009-12-03 07:30:37
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Fonseca Tania Kata Individual female Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:03:22
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Fonseca Tania Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-01-12 14:46:18
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Hedinger Nina Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:17
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Hedinger Nina Kumite Individual female U10 2010-01-11 17:21:29
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Lauber Ramona Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:05
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Lauber Ramona Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:43
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Metzenbauer Daniel Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2009-12-03 07:31:07
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Perren Nicola Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-22 06:36:16
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Schwestermann Sara Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2009-12-03 07:30:07
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Walther Cristina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-14 10:38:03
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Zengaffinen Stefanie Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-01-14 10:37:38
        Kofukan Brig(Kofukan Brig), SWITZERLAND Zenzünen Jessica Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:18
KS Langnau LU(ksl)
 SWITZERLAND
Niklaus Lukas Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-30 14:30:31
KSC Siggenthal(KSC)
 SWITZERLAND
Inam Patrick Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-15 23:20:41
        KSC Siggenthal(KSC), SWITZERLAND Mazzolini Fabian Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-02-15 23:20:07
Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD)
 SWITZERLAND
Cargill Jessica Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2010-01-26 17:53:29
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Chee-va-Aree Vichanchai Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-26 18:12:09
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Chee-va-Aree Vichanchai Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-01-26 18:12:09
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Clavien Fanny Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-01-20 20:20:03
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Droz Florent Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:28
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Droz Florent Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:18
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Galland Mathieu Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-24 06:50:25
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND GELSOMINO FABRIZIO Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-26 17:55:31
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Gelsomino Yvan Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-26 17:56:03
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Golfier Ewan Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:55
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Golfier Ewan Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:41
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Haddad Zyad Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:43
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Kaufmann Tristan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-09 17:44:37
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Khelfi Amine Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:27
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Maeder Helen Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2010-01-24 07:04:16
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Martin Jonas Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-26 17:58:14
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Müller Léa Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-17 08:13:39
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Müller Léa Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-17 08:12:25
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND NDIAYE PAPE Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-01-26 17:58:43
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND NKD1(Cargill, Clavien, Maeder)   Kumite Team female Seniors 2010-01-26 18:21:50
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND NKD2(Gelsomino, Martin, Salihu)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-04 18:40:55
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND NKD3(Han, Pilloud, Von Kaenel)   Kata Team female Sen 2010-02-22 15:27:41
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND NKD4(Chee-va-Aree, Kaufmann, Pellizzani)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-04 18:43:00
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND NKD5(Sadiku, Sadiku, Stanca)   Kata Team female U14 2010-02-04 18:44:45
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Pellizzani Vito Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-26 18:14:28
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Pisino Noah Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:24
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Pisino Noah Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Pisino Sean Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-01-20 20:17:15
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Rollier Loryane Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:37
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Rollier Loryane Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:21
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Sadiku Kosovare Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:45
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Sadiku Rina Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:04
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Schafroth Ronny Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:31
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Schafroth Ronny Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:47
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Schafroth Sascha Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:32
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Schafroth Sascha Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-01-26 18:10:19
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Stanca Floriana Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:08
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND Stanca Floriana Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:46
Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG)
 SWITZERLAND
Leisi Angelina Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-02-17 05:03:55
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND Leisi Angelina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-02-17 05:04:20
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND Leisi Jessica Kata Individual female Sen 2010-02-18 23:59:58
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND LUCA MARCO Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-02-17 05:00:22
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND Musaj Florim Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-02-17 05:01:51
Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden(Renshin Kan)
 SWITZERLAND
Premraj Gandheban Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-01-17 17:14:36
        Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden(Renshin Kan), SWITZERLAND Premraj Mukunthan Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:07
        Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden(Renshin Kan), SWITZERLAND Premraj Paritteepan Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-17 17:15:08
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA)
 SWITZERLAND
De Pascalis Mirko Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-15 13:17:06
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND De Pascalis Mirko Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-02-04 20:26:16
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Dorna Samantha Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:32
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Dorna Samantha Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:15:58
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Marta Giusi Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:23
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Marta Giusi Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:46
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Monteiro Raphael Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:24
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Monteiro Raphael Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Odzini Almen Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-15 13:15:02
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Odzini Almen Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2010-01-15 13:15:02
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Salerno Fabio Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-15 13:13:59
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Salerno Fabio Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-15 13:13:59
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Shorin Ryu Kloten 1(Odzini, Salerno, Streuli)   Kata Team male Sen 2010-01-15 13:03:12
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Shorin Ryu Kloten 1(Odzini, Salerno, Streuli)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-01-15 13:09:00
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Streuli Raphael Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-01-15 13:13:23
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Streuli Raphael Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-15 13:13:23
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Zürcher Tiziana Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:11:33
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Zürcher Tiziana Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:04
Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen)
 SWITZERLAND
Bianchetti Amanda Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-01-21 09:25:33
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Bianchetti Amanda Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-01-21 09:25:33
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Bianchetti Jorina Kata Individual female Juniors 2010-01-21 09:21:21
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Bianchetti Jorina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-01-21 09:21:21
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Bianchetti Milena Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:17
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Bianchetti Milena Kumite Individual female U10 2010-01-21 09:26:04
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Demirci Abdullah Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:43
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Eggimann Paco Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-01-28 08:16:41
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Eggimann Paco Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:26
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Geller Vanessa Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:44
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Geller Vanessa Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:03
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Mader Keith Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:43
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Mader Keith Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Musaij Arlinda Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:45
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Musaij Arlinda Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:19
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Shotokan Grenchen(Bianchetti, Geller, Musaij)   Kata Team mixed U10-U12 2010-02-23 22:38:59
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND To Tom Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:27:00
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND To Tom Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:45
        Shotokan Karateschule Grenchen(Shotokan Grenchen), SWITZERLAND Vittori Mathias Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-01-21 09:22:31
Shotokan Karateschule Zürich(SKZ)
 SWITZERLAND
Asani Tasim Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-21 13:28:01
        Shotokan Karateschule Zürich(SKZ), SWITZERLAND Düz Zeki Kata Individual male Sen 2010-02-17 06:31:32
        Shotokan Karateschule Zürich(SKZ), SWITZERLAND Forte Giovanni Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-03 11:37:58
        Shotokan Karateschule Zürich(SKZ), SWITZERLAND Shotokan Zürich(Düz, Sinnathurai, Suberamaneam)   Kata Team male Sen 2010-02-09 12:11:10
        Shotokan Karateschule Zürich(SKZ), SWITZERLAND stanley natasha Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:08
Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu)
 SWITZERLAND
Doublali Nassim Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Eltahir Ahmed Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:09
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Jakupovic Dzenan Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Mahmoud Mohamed Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:19
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Mossab Jlidi Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-08 20:57:18
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Prakhar Couchet Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Sliti Ahmed Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:41
        Shotokan Ryu Karateschule Zürich(Shotokan Ryu), SWITZERLAND Wassim Chadli Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:47
Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich)
 SWITZERLAND
Dome Dario Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-18 20:59:04
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Farhat Wassim Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-18 20:59:05
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Farhat Wassim Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-15 23:42:03
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Jumo Marvin Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:38
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Jumo Marvin Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:43
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Schönenberger Henry Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-18 20:59:14
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Schönenberger Henry Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-15 23:39:08
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Störrlein Dominique Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-18 20:57:53
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Störrlein Pascal Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:44
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich(Shukokai Zürich), SWITZERLAND Störrlein Pascal Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach(Shukokai Zürich-Bachenbülach)
 SWITZERLAND
Orlando Edoardo Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:58
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach(Shukokai Zürich-Bachenbülach), SWITZERLAND Vonderlinn Jacqueline Kata Individual female U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:25:47
        Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach(Shukokai Zürich-Bachenbülach), SWITZERLAND Weber Rowena Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 23:43:38
Shukokai Karate Schwyz(SKS)
 SWITZERLAND
Geisser Rahel Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:23
        Shukokai Karate Schwyz(SKS), SWITZERLAND Kempf Melchior Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2009-11-09 21:15:25
        Shukokai Karate Schwyz(SKS), SWITZERLAND Rohner Marco Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2009-12-08 19:55:30
        Shukokai Karate Schwyz(SKS), SWITZERLAND Rüegg Michael Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:21
        Shukokai Karate Schwyz(SKS), SWITZERLAND Ulrich Samir Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-28 18:33:14
Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken(Someibukan Interlaken )
 SWITZERLAND
Horne Dominique-Lucinde Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:41
        Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken(Someibukan Interlaken ), SWITZERLAND Horne Dominique-Lucinde Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:00
        Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken(Someibukan Interlaken ), SWITZERLAND Zulauf Shalin-Lya Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:36
        Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken(Someibukan Interlaken ), SWITZERLAND Zulauf Shalin-Lya Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-01-27 10:31:04
        Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken(Someibukan Interlaken ), SWITZERLAND Zulauf Shay-Dimo Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:32
        Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken(Someibukan Interlaken ), SWITZERLAND Zulauf Shay-Dimo Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:23
Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND
Aebi Cedric Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:26
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Aebi Sina Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:31
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Aebi Sina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-02 14:26:42
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Aslani Shemsi Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-01-25 09:46:31
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Bytyci Nikoll Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-01-26 21:12:08
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Derrer Pascal Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-01-25 09:45:02
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Graf Kevin Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-01-27 16:01:25
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Graf Robin Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-01-27 16:01:38
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Hasler Florian Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-01-25 09:48:30
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Hasler Florian Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-01-25 09:48:39
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Inauen Lukas Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:30
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Inauen Lukas Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-01-25 09:46:51
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Jan Brändle Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:29
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Jan Brändle Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Knecht Joel Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:29
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Ringler Julian Kata Individual male Sen 2010-01-25 09:47:56
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Ringler Julian Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-25 09:48:09
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Rufer Angela Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-01-25 09:45:21
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Sejdijaj Bujar Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2010-01-25 09:45:39
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Sina Kaufmann Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-01 07:55:36
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND SKR Team Schweiz(Bitiqi, Graf, Stössel)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-01-26 21:10:11
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Stössel Michael Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-01-25 09:44:33
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Ticevic Amela Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:35
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Ticevic Amela Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-01 07:55:17
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Urban Aron Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:25
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Urban Aron Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:22
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Urban Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-01-25 09:46:07
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Weber Dominik Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:32
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND Weber Dominik Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:23
SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT)
 SWITZERLAND
Bugmann Dario Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-08 13:50:55
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Fitim Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-29 07:35:46
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Goqi Rexhep Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-29 07:36:04
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Hartmann Zoe Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2010-01-28 17:55:03
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Humbel Chregi Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-28 17:55:22
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Nold Alexandra Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2010-01-26 16:04:59
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Petrack Jana Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-02-15 07:10:42
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Petrack Jana Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:24
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND QUIRICI ELENA Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2010-01-28 17:55:45
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND ROHNER LUCA Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2010-01-28 17:56:06
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Rohner Marco Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-01-28 17:56:16
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Schärer Kai Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:39
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Schärer Kai Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:25
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Schärer Maya Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:07
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Schärer Maya Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2010-02-23 23:13:05
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Sigrist Janis Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND SKF Aargau(Galli, Goqi, Humbel)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-01-28 18:17:31
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND SKF Aargau(Hartmann, Loosli, Süess)   Kumite Team female Seniors 2010-01-28 18:18:40
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Stieger Florian Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2010-01-26 16:05:36
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Süess Bettina Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-01-28 17:56:49
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND THEIVENDRAN ABISHEK Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2010-01-28 17:57:12
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Ulluri Dielza Kata Individual female U14 -3 Kyu 2010-01-28 18:06:07
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Ulluri Dielza Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:04
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Wicht Manuel Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:21:25
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Wicht Manuel Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:51
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Wicht Nadine Kata Individual female U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:09
        SWISS NATIONALTEAM(SKF-NT), SWITZERLAND Wicht Nadine Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:20
Swiss Shotokan Karate-Do Basel(SSKB)
 SWITZERLAND
Sahin Alev Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2010-02-09 23:26:38
        Swiss Shotokan Karate-Do Basel(SSKB), SWITZERLAND Sahin Ali Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:21
Wadokai Karate Spreitenbach(WKS)
 SWITZERLAND
Antic Bojan Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2010-02-01 17:58:12
Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.)
 TURKEY
ALAGAŞ HALDUN Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-27 12:32:53
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY Arpa Okay Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2010-01-27 12:33:31
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY Celik Güldüren Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2010-01-27 12:35:53
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY GÜLER HÜSNİYE Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2010-01-27 12:36:19
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY GÜNDÜZ GÖKHAN Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2010-01-27 12:35:07
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY KARAMOLAOĞLU YAVUZ Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2010-01-27 12:34:38
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY Turkish Karate Federation(ALAGAŞ, Arpa, GÜNDÜZ, KARAMOLAOĞLU)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2010-02-16 00:08:19
        Turkish Karate Federation (T.K.F.), TURKEY Turkish Karate Federation(Celik, GÜLER)   Kumite Team female Seniors 2010-02-16 00:08:38
PCMA Union(Union)
 UKRAINE
Barshchevskyy Svyatoslav Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:40
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Batih Pavlo Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-18 21:01:28
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Batih Pavlo Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:25
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Benzel Dmytro Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2010-02-06 11:06:47
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Boryshchak Maksym Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:42
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Boyarska Sofiya Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:28
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Boyko Khrystyna Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2010-02-06 11:00:27
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Boyko Oleksa Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Chers’kyi Vasyl Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:18
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Chobotar Valerii Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:28
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Chobotar Valerii Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-06 11:08:05
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Demchushun Vitaliy Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:08
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Demskyy Rostyslav Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Didun Roman Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:49
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Didych Maksym Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:40
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Didych Maksym Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:38
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Dol Iryna Kata Individual female U14 +3 Kyu 2010-02-18 20:58:05
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Dol Iryna Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:05
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Drin’ Taras Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:43
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Filipovych Oleg Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-06 10:59:54
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hashchuk Ulyana Kata Individual female Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:05:32
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hashchuk Ulyana Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2010-02-06 10:50:04
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hashchuk Vitaliy Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-06 10:58:42
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hashchuk Vitaliy Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 10:58:42
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Herchuk Taras Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:44
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hlyvka Kiril Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hunchak Ostap Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:56
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hunchak Ostap Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:09
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Hutsuliak Ivan Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:19
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Huzela Nazaryy Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:18
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Ivanets Sofiya Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2010-02-23 22:45:18
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kachurovskyy Oleksandr Kata Individual male Cadets +3 kyu 2010-02-18 20:59:05
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kachurovskyy Oleksandr Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-06 11:07:33
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Karpenko Yuliya Kumite Individual female U12 +39kg 2010-02-23 23:12:43
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kmit Roman Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:45
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kolodiy Yuriy Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Koshel Marta Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2010-02-23 23:15:29
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kozak Oksana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-06 11:02:40
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kravetskyy Vladyslav Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:21
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Kubyshkin Dmytro Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:27
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Liesnik Artem Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:19
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Malets Maksym Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:40
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Marko Olena Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2010-02-23 18:50:15
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Mashkarynets Maksym Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:28
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Molnar Serhiy Kata Individual male U14 +3 kyu 2010-02-18 21:01:28
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Molnar Serhiy Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:20
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Molnar Vitaliy Kata Individual male U12 -4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:58
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Molnar Vitaliy Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:25
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Myastkovska Anastasiya Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:03
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Nechay Andriy Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2010-02-23 22:50:50
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Onchulenko Mykyta Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-06 11:07:06
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Onchulenko Rodion Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:22
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Panas Yaryna Kata Individual female U10 2010-02-23 23:22:18
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Panas Yaryna Kumite Individual female U10 2010-02-06 10:51:04
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Pozdnyakov Serhiy Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2010-02-06 11:00:10
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Rekhlitskyy Roman Kumite Individual male U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:46
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Ryaboshapko Kyrylo Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:21
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Semenyuk Arsentiy Kumite Individual male U10 +27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:41
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Senchyshyn Nazar Kata Individual male Cadets -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:18:33
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Senchyshyn Nazar Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2010-02-06 10:56:44
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Shekhter Serhii Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:45
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Shekhter Yevheniia Kumite Individual female U14 +50kg 2010-02-23 23:16:25
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Shostak Diana Kumite Individual female U10 2010-02-06 10:51:35
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Shybunko Oleg Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2010-02-06 11:01:28
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Skrypnyk Serhii Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:25
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Stefanyk Viktor Kumite Individual male U12 -31kg 2010-02-23 22:58:08
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Stolyha Artem Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:26
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Stoyko Vitaliy Kata Individual male Juniors 2010-02-06 10:58:06
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Stoyko Vitaliy Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2010-02-06 10:58:06
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Struk Dmytro Kumite Individual male U14 -43kg 2010-02-23 23:03:29
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Struk Nazar Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:44
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Struk Nazar Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Tsapiv Orest Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:27
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Turkevych Roman Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg 2010-02-23 22:55:45
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Union team 1(Didych, Rozmys, Velykyi)   Kata Team mixed U10-U12 2010-02-23 22:39:18
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Union team 1(Hunchak, Molnar, Molnar)   Kata Team male U14 2010-02-06 22:08:30
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Union team 2(Batih, Struk, Zapzhal)   Kata Team male U14 2010-02-06 22:08:08
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Union team(Chobotar, Filipovych, Kachurovskyy, Senchyshyn)   Kumite Team male Juniors 2010-02-06 22:14:34
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Union team(Dol, Hashchuk, Panas)   Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2010-02-06 22:12:10
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Union team(Hashchuk, Senchyshyn, Stoyko)   Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2010-02-06 22:13:06
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Vakula Petro Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 11:06:18
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Vashchyshyn Viktoriya Kumite Individual female U10 2010-02-06 10:58:56
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Vasyliv Andriy Kumite Individual male U12 -35kg 2010-02-23 22:55:27
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Velykyi Nazar Kata Individual male U10 2010-02-23 23:22:45
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Velykyi Nazar Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2010-02-23 22:43:39
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Zapzhal Oleg Kata Individual male U12 +4 kyu 2010-02-23 23:26:39
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Zapzhal Oleg Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg 2010-02-23 22:56:25
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Zhvanko Ihor Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:23
        PCMA Union(Union), UKRAINE Zhyvko Roman Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2010-02-06 10:43:41
UAE KARATE FEDERATION(U.A.E)
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
ALABBAR KHALIFA Kata Individual male U14 -3 kyu 2010-02-15 07:20:27
        UAE KARATE FEDERATION(U.A.E), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ALABBAR KHALIFA Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2010-02-23 23:01:16
        Clubs: 112        Total entries: 1336        Competitor: 968
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 12:18:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE