All entries of this event
 
39. Zürcher kantonale Karatemeisterschaft in Rüti ZH   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Budo Club Volketswil (BCV)
 SWITZERLAND
Rüegg Colin Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-17 18:08:15
        Budo Club Volketswil (BCV), SWITZERLAND Rüegg Colin Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-17 18:09:49
        Budo Club Volketswil (BCV), SWITZERLAND Rüegg Colin Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-17 18:10:08
Budo Martial Arts Shitokai Dübendorf(Shitokai Dübendorf)
 SWITZERLAND
Dias de Souza Gabriel Kata Individual male U18 2015-05-26 23:32:43
        Budo Martial Arts Shitokai Dübendorf(Shitokai Dübendorf), SWITZERLAND Dias de Souza Gabriel Kumite Individual male U18 2015-05-26 23:32:28
        Budo Martial Arts Shitokai Dübendorf(Shitokai Dübendorf), SWITZERLAND Engelberger Leo Kata Individual male Sen 2015-05-26 23:35:20
        Budo Martial Arts Shitokai Dübendorf(Shitokai Dübendorf), SWITZERLAND Engelberger Leo Kumite Individual male Elite 2015-05-26 23:35:28
        Budo Martial Arts Shitokai Dübendorf(Shitokai Dübendorf), SWITZERLAND Guscetti Mattia Kata Individual male Sen 2015-05-26 23:34:47
        Budo Martial Arts Shitokai Dübendorf(Shitokai Dübendorf), SWITZERLAND Guscetti Mattia Kumite Individual male Elite 2015-05-26 23:35:08
Dojo Winti(Dojo Winti)
 SWITZERLAND
Bujkic Jovan Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-30 15:25:24
        Dojo Winti(Dojo Winti), SWITZERLAND Djordjevic Helena Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-30 15:24:03
        Dojo Winti(Dojo Winti), SWITZERLAND Djordjevic Milan Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-30 15:24:31
        Dojo Winti(Dojo Winti), SWITZERLAND Krstic Leontina Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-30 15:24:16
        Dojo Winti(Dojo Winti), SWITZERLAND Letica Anita Kumite Individual female U14 2015-05-30 15:24:58
        Dojo Winti(Dojo Winti), SWITZERLAND Nedeljkovic Nikola Kumite Individual male U16 2015-05-30 15:24:49
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach)
 SWITZERLAND
Ruepp Jonas Kata Individual male Sen 2015-05-26 15:43:07
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND Ruepp Jonas Kata Individual male U18 2015-05-26 15:43:07
Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti)
 SWITZERLAND
Goldmann Lea Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-21 20:58:15
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Goldmann Lea Kata Individual female U18 2015-05-21 20:58:15
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Keller Jasmin Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-21 20:53:54
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Keller Jasmin Kata Individual female U18 2015-05-21 20:53:54
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Keller Jasmin Kumite Individual female U16 2015-05-21 20:53:54
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Mäder Noe Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 21:10:32
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Mäder Noe Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 21:10:32
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Mock Silvan Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 21:10:12
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Mock Silvan Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 21:10:12
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Nguyen Janine Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-21 20:54:24
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Nguyen Janine Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-21 20:54:24
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Schmidlin Andrin Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 21:12:30
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Schmidlin Andrin Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 20:58:00
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Sejdijaj Diellza Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-21 20:50:14
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Sejdijaj Diellza Kata Individual female U18 2015-05-21 20:50:14
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Sejdijaj Diellza Kumite Individual female U16 2015-05-21 20:50:14
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Sestito Lea Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-21 20:59:48
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Sestito Lea Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-21 21:12:16
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Stoll Rino Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 21:11:51
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Stoll Rino Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 20:59:30
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Stuki Sandro Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 21:12:00
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Stuki Sandro Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 20:55:56
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Thommen Luc Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 21:10:59
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Thommen Luc Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 20:59:05
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Widmer Jan Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-21 20:52:57
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Widmer Jan Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-21 21:10:44
        Karate Dojo Rüti(Karate Dojo Rüti), SWITZERLAND Widmer Jan Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-21 20:52:57
Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO)
 SWITZERLAND
Geiselmann Christoph Kata Individual male Sen 2015-05-22 15:44:31
        Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO), SWITZERLAND Gigacher Carmen Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-26 22:35:47
        Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO), SWITZERLAND Gigacher Xaver Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-22 15:45:12
        Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO), SWITZERLAND Kläusler Marco Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-22 15:45:43
        Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO), SWITZERLAND Kuratli Claudio Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-22 15:46:19
        Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO), SWITZERLAND Sibalic Kristijan Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-26 22:36:03
        Karate Kai Oetwil am See(KKO), SWITZERLAND Wernli Lukas Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-22 15:47:01
Karate schule SamuraiDietkon(SamuraiDietikon)
 SWITZERLAND
Celikovic Adin Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-04 21:17:19
        Karate schule SamuraiDietkon(SamuraiDietikon), SWITZERLAND Celikovic Adin Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-04 21:17:29
        Karate schule SamuraiDietkon(SamuraiDietikon), SWITZERLAND Celikovic Ermin Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-04 21:17:48
        Karate schule SamuraiDietkon(SamuraiDietikon), SWITZERLAND Celikovic Ermin Kumite Individual male U16 2015-05-04 21:17:54
Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS)
 SWITZERLAND
Grgic Andreas Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-21 15:45:00
        Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS), SWITZERLAND Jocic Aleksandra Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 22:22:08
        Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS), SWITZERLAND Muric Alen Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-20 22:23:10
        Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS), SWITZERLAND Muric Alen Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-20 22:23:10
        Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS), SWITZERLAND Pethurupillai Tharsan Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 22:21:39
        Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS), SWITZERLAND Pethurupillai Tharsika Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 22:22:23
        Karate-Do Schlieren(KDOS), SWITZERLAND Srithanan Jethus Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 22:21:22
Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil)
 SWITZERLAND
Klingler Philipp Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-30 10:09:39
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Klingler Philipp Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-30 10:09:39
Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf)
 SWITZERLAND
Lombardi Silvio Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-27 10:32:36
        Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf), SWITZERLAND Lombardi Silvio Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-27 10:32:41
        Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf), SWITZERLAND Narozny Charly Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-27 10:46:24
        Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf), SWITZERLAND Narozny Charly Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-27 10:46:34
        Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf), SWITZERLAND Simonet Amiko Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-27 10:32:20
        Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf), SWITZERLAND Simonet Amiko Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-27 10:32:25
        Keiko Kan Birmensdorf(Birmensdorf), SWITZERLAND Wado Karate Birmemsdorf(Lombardi, Narozny, Simonet)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-05-27 10:48:15
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen)
 SWITZERLAND
Graf Ilias Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-20 10:45:01
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Graf Ilias Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-20 10:45:14
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Graf Isabel Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-20 10:45:24
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Graf Isabel Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:45:39
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Grasic David Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-20 10:45:55
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Grasic David Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-20 10:46:00
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Joksimovic Andrea Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:46:23
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Joksimovic Marko Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:46:32
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Jusufi Salih Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:46:50
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai Team 1(Graf, Grasic, Joksimovic)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-05-20 10:54:30
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai Team 2(Minano, Suter, Ujihara)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-05-20 10:55:32
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai Team 3(Graf, Joksimovic, Nabais)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-05-20 10:57:55
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ken Shi Kai Team 4(Jusufi, Kosic, Zrno)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-05-22 09:44:04
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Kosic Mladen Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:47:02
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Marzuli Danilo Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-20 10:47:26
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Minano Lanyfer Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:47:37
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Nabais Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2015-05-20 10:47:51
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Nabais Daniel Kumite Individual male U14 2015-05-20 10:47:56
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Suter Anina Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:48:43
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Tercan Beyza Kumite Individual female Elite 2015-05-27 10:26:17
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Ujihara Miki Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:48:56
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Wogrinez Bastian Kumite Individual male Elite 2015-05-20 10:49:25
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Zrno Marko Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 10:49:40
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA)
 SWITZERLAND
Aridag Sarya Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-27 16:19:44
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Aridag Sarya Kumite Individual female U16 2015-05-27 16:19:44
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Berlingieri Alberto Kata Individual male U14 2015-04-24 15:19:36
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Berlingieri Alberto Kumite Individual male U14 2015-04-24 15:19:36
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Forgione Mirco Kata Individual male U14 2015-04-24 15:20:10
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Forgione Mirco Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-20 00:05:27
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Forgione Ramona Kata Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:20:22
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Forgione Ramona Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-20 00:06:00
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Forgione Ramona Kumite Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:20:22
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Graf Nina Kata Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:20:36
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Graf Nina Kata Individual female U16 2015-05-20 00:06:36
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Graf Nina Kumite Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:20:36
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Huber Jenny Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-27 14:56:27
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Huber Jenny Kumite Individual female U14 2015-05-27 14:56:27
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Ivic Veljko Kata Individual male U14 2015-04-24 15:20:47
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Ivic Veljko Kata Individual male U16 2015-05-20 00:07:04
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Ivic Veljko Kumite Individual male U14 2015-04-24 15:20:47
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Juric Klara Kata Individual female U16 2015-04-24 15:21:01
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Juric Klara Kata Individual female U18 2015-05-20 00:07:29
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Juric Klara Kumite Individual female U16 2015-04-24 15:21:01
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Karaarslan Büsra Kata Individual female U14 2015-05-27 14:53:33
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Karaarslan Büsra Kumite Individual female U14 2015-05-27 14:53:33
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Kloten 2(Forgione, Graf, Rowcroft)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-04-24 15:25:30
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Kloten 3(Forgione, Tastan, Tastan)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-04-24 15:26:08
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Kloten 4(Selz, Shoazizova, Wohlgemuth)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-04-24 15:27:16
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Kloten 5(Marasescu, Pianezzi, Wohlgemuth)   Kata Team Kinder 2015-04-24 15:28:23
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Marasescu Andra Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:26:28
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Micic Dejan Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-05-23 10:21:10
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Milosavljevic Filip Kata Individual male U16 2015-04-24 15:21:19
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Milosavljevic Filip Kumite Individual male U16 2015-04-24 15:21:19
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Misiek Ola Kata Individual female U18 2015-04-24 15:21:46
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Misiek Ola Kumite Individual female U18 2015-04-24 15:21:46
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Pianezzi Lou Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:22:18
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Randjelovic Andrijana Kata Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:22:30
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Randjelovic Andrijana Kumite Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:22:30
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Selz Felicia Kata Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:22:40
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Selz Felicia Kumite Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:22:40
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Shoazizov Akbar Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:22:51
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Shoazizova Dilora Kata Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:23:02
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Shoazizova Dilora Kumite Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:23:02
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Tastan Sevin Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:23:12
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Tastan Sipan Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:23:20
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Tastan Siyar Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:23:29
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Wohlgemuth Naiya Kata individual U12 mixed 2015-04-24 15:23:39
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Wohlgemuth Tindra Kata Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:23:49
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND Wohlgemuth Tindra Kumite Individual female U14 2015-04-24 15:23:49
        Clubs: 12        Total entries: 140        Competitor: 81
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-21 23:26:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE