All entries of this event
 
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
NEKO(NEKO)
 BELARUS
Мелеховец Каролина  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-09-25 21:08:40
        NEKO(NEKO), BELARUS Нестерович Амели  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-09-25 21:10:25
        NEKO(NEKO), BELARUS Русак Вячеслав  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-25 21:11:49
        NEKO(NEKO), BELARUS Шенец Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-25 21:12:52
Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest)
 BELARUS
FOMAU MIKITA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-30 13:28:33
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS KABZARAU MAKAR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-25 16:38:07
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS KLIMCHANKA MAKSIM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-25 16:39:03
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS MARKAVA ULYANA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-25 16:40:01
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS PIATROU ULADZISLAU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-25 16:41:54
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS PRYKHITKO ARTEM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-25 16:42:37
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS SHARUBA ARTSIOM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-25 16:43:28
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS SHIMCHONOK ANDREY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-25 16:43:50
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS VASILEUSKI IHAR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-25 16:44:50
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS VILTOUSKI VADZIM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-25 16:45:29
        Sportivnyi Klub Everest(SK Everest), BELARUS VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-25 16:45:57
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
BARAVIK VERANIKA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-28 15:49:15
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-28 15:49:33
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS KHLIMANKOU ALIAKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-28 15:45:53
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS RYBAKIN YAUHENIY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-28 15:46:29
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-28 15:46:49
БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов)
 BELARUS
Буфтяк Петр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-10-01 22:20:14
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Зубец Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-10-01 22:19:40
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Клубаева Елизавета  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-10-01 22:20:40
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Клубаева Елизавета  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-10-01 22:20:41
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Малащенко Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-10-01 22:20:52
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Решетник Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-10-01 22:20:25
МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР)
 BELARUS
Бондарь Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-28 23:43:26
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Васюкович Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 23:42:30
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Горбачевская Алина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-28 23:43:36
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Зенькович Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-28 23:43:53
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Зенькович Игорь  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-28 23:40:49
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Капура Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-28 23:41:15
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Кирбуть Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 23:42:55
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Лобан Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2015-10-01 23:12:27
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Пыжык Альгерд  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 23:41:44
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Требка Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 23:43:17
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Федоренко Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 23:43:05
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Цедрик Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 23:40:22
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Цыганок Роман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-28 23:42:17
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS ЮНИОР 1(Зенькович, Капура, Пыжык)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-09-28 23:45:42
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Воинова Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2015-09-27 21:16:37
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-09-27 21:17:28
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Кривошеева Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2015-09-27 21:17:08
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Кривошеева Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:28:29
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Антонович Платон  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-26 21:15:12
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Антонович Платон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-26 21:15:12
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Артюхов Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-26 21:16:18
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Буель Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-30 22:48:43
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Буель Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-30 22:48:43
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Булай Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-09-26 21:19:01
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Винцукевич Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2015-09-26 21:18:46
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Голубева Елена  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2015-09-26 21:18:29
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ковалев Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-26 21:16:37
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Кукина Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-26 21:15:34
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Кукина Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-26 21:15:34
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-09-26 21:13:36
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-26 21:14:48
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-26 21:14:48
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-26 21:14:33
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-26 21:14:33
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Сэнкё 1(Кость, Трафимович, Филиппович)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2015-09-26 21:20:41
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Тен Эдуард  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-26 21:15:59
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Тен Эдуард  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-26 21:15:59
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Трафимович Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-26 21:19:53
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Трафимович Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-26 21:19:53
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Усацкий Антон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-10-02 14:39:41
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Усацкий Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-26 21:16:56
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-26 21:19:34
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шиш Светлана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2015-09-26 21:17:54
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шиш Светлана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 2015-10-03 13:36:15
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Вишневский Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-29 21:25:26
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковальчук Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-29 21:25:03
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Трегубов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-29 21:25:40
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ходос Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-29 21:25:58
СК Унимаст(Унимаст)
 BELARUS
BANTSAREVICH NADZEYA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-10-02 06:51:16
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS Drozd Alyaksei  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-10-02 06:55:48
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS IRTOU ARTSIOM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-10-02 06:52:45
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS KAVALENKA VOLHA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-10-02 06:52:02
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS KAVALENKA VOLHA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-10-02 06:52:03
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS Kavanenka Syarhei  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-10-02 06:56:52
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS KHARYTONENKA EVIALINA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-10-02 06:51:42
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS MIADZVETSKI VLADISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-10-02 06:54:14
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS Romaniuk Volha  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-10-02 06:52:13
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS SHUBICH MIKITA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-10-02 06:53:42
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS TSIMUTA YELIZAVETA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-10-02 06:51:01
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS VAKULCHYK ROMAN  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-10-02 06:52:31
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS Vaukarezav Mikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-10-02 06:54:28
        СК Унимаст(Унимаст), BELARUS YASVINSKI IHNAT  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-10-02 06:53:59
KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”(KC “VAZHOD”)
 BULGARIA
ANGELOVA PLAMENA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2015-09-25 22:12:42
        KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”(KC “VAZHOD”), BULGARIA ANGELOVA PLAMENA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-25 22:12:42
        KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”(KC “VAZHOD”), BULGARIA CHOBANOVA ALEXANDRA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2015-09-25 22:12:08
        KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”(KC “VAZHOD”), BULGARIA CHOBANOVA ALEXANDRA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-25 22:12:08
        KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”(KC “VAZHOD”), BULGARIA MITEV JELYAZKO  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2015-09-25 22:11:35
Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia)
 ESTONIA
Antonov Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-26 10:26:58
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Joshinmon 1(Kitšinskii, Tšerbina, Zinovkin)    Team Kumite Male U16 2015-09-26 10:35:32
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Joshinmon 2(Antonov, Ustinov)    Team Kumite Male U18 2015-09-26 10:41:09
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Kitšinskii Artjom  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-26 10:26:16
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Lanberg Aleksandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-26 10:27:50
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Limberg Mihhail  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-26 10:25:16
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Mazur Alesja  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2015-09-26 10:29:27
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Mazur Alesja  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-26 10:29:27
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Tšerbina Tim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2015-09-26 10:26:36
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Ustinov Aleksei  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2015-09-26 10:27:35
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Ustinov Aleksei  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 2015-10-03 14:40:48
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Volkov Viktor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-26 10:24:59
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Zinovkin Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-26 10:24:39
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Zinovkin Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-26 10:24:39
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Zinovkin Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-26 10:25:52
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Zinovkin Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-26 10:25:52
SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU(STKC TAIFU)
 ESTONIA
ALEKSANDROVA SOFIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-26 00:47:16
        SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU(STKC TAIFU), ESTONIA GASANOV RUSLAN  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-26 00:48:39
        SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU(STKC TAIFU), ESTONIA VAGIZOV AMIR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-26 00:48:07
SPORT KLUB IMAN(SK IMAN)
 ESTONIA
Baranov Albert  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-29 21:59:27
        SPORT KLUB IMAN(SK IMAN), ESTONIA Sazonov Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-29 21:59:37
Baltijas karate club[16(BKK)
 LATVIA
Akopovs Deniss  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-27 12:16:35
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Bodrovs Nikolajs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2015-09-27 12:17:20
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Bodrovs Nikolajs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-27 12:17:43
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Bodrovs Nikolajs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Поединок за 3 место 2015-10-08 14:23:57
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Bodrovs Nikolajs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 2015-10-03 18:52:04
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Dream Team BKK(Akopovs, Gaiduks, Kovalevs, Stepanovs)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-09-27 12:49:14
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Gaiduks Leons  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-27 12:21:58
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Kostilevs Radijs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2015-09-27 12:22:19
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Kostilevs Radijs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-27 12:22:19
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Kovalevs Gustavs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-27 12:23:42
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Reinhaus Richards  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-27 12:25:37
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Reinhaus Richards  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-27 12:25:37
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Sadikovs Dens  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2015-09-27 12:26:41
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Sadikovs Dens  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 2015-10-03 14:35:57
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Sadikovs Dens  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2015-09-27 12:26:41
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Sadikovs Ruslans  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-28 11:47:29
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Sadikovs Ruslans  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 2015-10-03 18:40:49
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Stepanovs Arturs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-27 12:27:19
        Baltijas karate club[16(BKK), LATVIA Stepanovs Arturs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-27 12:27:35
Salaspils Karate Club(SKK)
 LATVIA
Beikmane Julija  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2015-09-24 14:36:59
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Beikmane Julija  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2015-09-25 21:20:44
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Demidovs Daniils  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-25 13:27:45
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-24 14:36:36
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-25 21:21:25
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Granovskis Edvins  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-24 14:40:33
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Granovskis Edvins  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:47:03
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Grigorjevs Eduards  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-24 14:40:49
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Grigorjevs Eduards  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-25 21:22:05
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Jankausks Emils  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-24 14:41:17
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Jankausks Emils  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-25 21:24:11
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Karnafels Arturs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-24 14:41:40
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Kitajevs Daniils  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-24 14:41:58
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-24 14:42:16
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Silonosovs Vladislavs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2015-09-25 13:26:51
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Silonosovs Vladislavs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2015-09-25 21:23:27
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-25 13:15:21
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-25 21:22:16
LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA)
 LITHUANIA
Arlikevičius Marius  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2015-09-26 10:04:42
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Balčius Tomas  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-26 10:04:59
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Damulytė Eglė  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-26 10:00:45
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Grigutis Nojus  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-26 10:00:27
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Jucys Nedas  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-26 10:01:37
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Jucys Nedas  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-26 10:01:37
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Jurgutavičius Deimantas  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-26 10:03:34
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Laucevičius Arnas  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-26 10:02:17
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA LKA 1(Jucys, Laucevičius, Majauskas)    Team Kumite Male U16 2015-09-26 10:06:40
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Majauskaitė Lina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-26 10:01:08
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Majauskas Tomas  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-26 10:04:07
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KULIKOV MAKSIM  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-27 22:09:27
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION REZLER ALEKSEI  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-27 22:09:52
Atlant Klin(Atlant)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Babkin Matvey  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-26 09:50:10
        Atlant Klin(Atlant), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Морозов Макар  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-26 09:50:29
        Atlant Klin(Atlant), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Морозов Матвей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-26 09:52:17
        Atlant Klin(Atlant), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Морозов Матвей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-26 09:52:17
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Alfa 1(Daniil, Korolev, Selivanov)    Team Kumite Male U16 2015-09-19 22:01:08
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alfa 2(Federov, Khvoskovec, Kisov)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-09-19 22:05:15
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alfa 3(Daniil, Semenchuk, SlepukhinV)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-09-19 22:06:25
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alfa 4(Gretcskiy, Malistov, Schepov, Sergeev)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-10-03 11:38:52
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Azarenkov Artur  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-14 23:20:21
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Daniil Zhukov  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-14 23:53:17
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Federov Alexey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-14 23:50:31
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GABELIA ZURAB  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-14 23:20:43
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GABELIA ZURAB  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 2015-10-03 18:52:04
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gretcskiy Daniil  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-14 23:20:54
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khvoskovec Valeriy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-14 23:21:06
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kisov Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2015-09-14 23:45:35
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Korolev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-14 23:50:00
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Malistov Timofey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-14 23:21:22
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pushkin Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-14 23:21:42
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Schepov Pavel  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-14 23:21:59
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Selivanov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-14 23:22:12
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Semenchuk Andrey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-14 23:22:30
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sergeev Vladimir  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-14 23:22:41
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SlepukhinV Viktor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2015-09-14 23:43:00
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Staroselceva Milana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-14 23:22:57
Federation karate of Tver region(FKTvR)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DUBOV DMITRY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-23 10:03:18
        Federation karate of Tver region(FKTvR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubov Oleg  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-23 10:04:04
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
IRBIS 1(Вольский, Прилепин, Ярыгин)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-10-03 13:04:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS 2(Ашастов, Метелкин, Петров, Скачков)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-09-28 21:28:50
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-28 21:26:02
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вольский Антон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 21:21:45
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 21:19:07
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Петров Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 21:25:30
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Прилепин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-28 21:24:41
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семкина Светлана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-28 21:25:50
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Скачков Богдан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-28 21:23:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярыгин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 21:22:58
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Belogaev Danila  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-29 12:46:10
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chayka Valeriya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2015-09-29 13:00:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chayka Valeriya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:44:39
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-29 13:00:26
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kaiten SPb(Timofeev, Vasilyev, Vinogradov, Voronin)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-10-01 14:15:03
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kamenskaya Alexandra  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-29 13:00:37
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kovalenko Anastasija  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-29 13:00:46
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Matveeva Ksenia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-29 13:00:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novoselova Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-29 13:01:14
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sukoro Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-10-01 14:04:40
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Talyanov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-29 13:01:29
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Talyanov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 2015-10-03 10:06:56
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Timofeev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-29 13:01:49
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-29 15:15:36
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vinogradov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-29 13:03:14
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VINOGRADOV DENIS  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-29 13:04:16
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Vyacheslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-29 13:05:00
Lider Klin Moscow region(Lider Klin)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gureev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-22 17:29:35
        Lider Klin Moscow region(Lider Klin), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gureev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-22 17:29:43
martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
CHEPURNOV DANIIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-22 23:13:25
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION CHEPURNOV DANIIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-22 23:17:46
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION goginova ludmila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2015-09-22 23:13:50
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION goginova ludmila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2015-09-22 23:18:27
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION goginova ludmila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 2015-10-03 13:40:03
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION gordeeva mariya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2015-09-22 23:14:04
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION gordeeva mariya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2015-09-22 23:18:37
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION gordeeva mariya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 2015-10-03 13:36:14
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ivanov dmitry  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-09-22 23:14:23
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ivanov dmitry  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 2015-10-03 15:14:33
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ivanov dmitry  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-22 23:14:31
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ivanov dmitry  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Поединок за 3 место 2015-10-08 14:23:42
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ivanov dmitry  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 2015-10-03 18:40:50
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LEONTIEV TIMOFEY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2015-09-22 23:14:46
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LEONTIEV TIMOFEY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2015-09-22 23:15:17
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION naumov nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-22 23:15:32
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION naumov nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-10-03 10:26:16
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION panakhov gadzi  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2015-09-22 23:15:47
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION panakhov gadzi  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 2015-10-03 14:35:58
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION panakhov gadzi  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2015-09-22 23:16:58
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION pushkin igor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-22 23:16:25
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION pushkin igor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2015-09-22 23:16:38
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION pushkin igor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 2015-10-03 14:40:49
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STADNIK VALERIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2015-09-29 12:13:18
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION visotkov pavel  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2015-09-22 23:17:21
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION visotkov pavel  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-22 23:17:29
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-СПБ(LEONTIEV, islankin, ivanov)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2015-09-22 23:27:15
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-СПБ-2(naumov, panakhov, pushkin, visotkov)    Team Kumite Male U18 2015-09-22 23:28:58
puma-altufievo(puma)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shigal Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2015-09-30 13:36:26
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
AVERIN ARSENIY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-29 12:23:59
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-10-01 16:51:04
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-29 13:51:44
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAZAKOV GLEB  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-10-01 11:58:30
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHARCHENKO NIKITA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-30 10:51:51
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHRUSTALYOV DANIS  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-29 13:03:22
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KLIMENKOV KLIM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-30 11:41:42
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuleshov Maxim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-29 10:52:01
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2015-09-29 12:35:56
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-30 10:59:07
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-1(KLIMENKOV, Kaplunov, SHEKITAEV)    Team Kumite Male U18 2015-09-30 13:57:21
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RODINA-2(AVERIN, KAZAKOV, KUZMICHYOV)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-10-01 12:01:11
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2015-10-01 16:48:47
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 2015-10-03 13:40:03
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2015-09-29 09:22:01
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-29 10:55:58
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STASOVSKIY DANIIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-29 12:55:03
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tatarinova Daria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-30 11:07:08
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tatarinova Daria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-10-01 21:53:00
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2015-09-29 09:19:34
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2015-09-30 11:52:37
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-30 10:53:42
Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Буханчук Вячеслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-08-29 18:51:06
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Закарян Анаида  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-08-29 18:53:42
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ростовцев Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-07 00:24:36
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ростовцев Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-08-28 15:08:17
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самокиша Ангелина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-08-28 15:05:00
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самокиша Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-08-28 15:07:52
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kerimov Dzhoshgun  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-27 22:44:55
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 1(Коломийцев, Палиев, Харитонов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-09-30 23:04:52
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 2(Kerimov, Лычев, Юргулевич)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2015-09-28 13:11:38
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 3(Панаитов, Пахунов, Уваров)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-09-29 09:16:06
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 4(Скребков, Шершнев, Щетинин)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-09-30 23:05:35
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 5(Коломийцев, Мишунин)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2015-09-30 23:06:10
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бугаев Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-27 22:47:50
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ермилова Елена Петровна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 13:17:41
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Иноземцев Ярослав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-28 13:44:32
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коломийцев Александр Николаевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-09-27 22:43:30
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коломийцев Александр Николаевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 2015-10-03 15:14:30
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коломийцев Никита Николаевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-27 22:48:21
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лапин Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-29 09:12:53
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларина Полина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2015-09-29 09:07:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-29 09:07:55
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мишунин Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-09-27 22:45:30
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мишунин Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 2015-10-03 15:04:50
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Палиев Руслан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-30 23:17:21
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Панаитов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 13:44:02
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пахунов Александр Дмитриевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-27 22:52:04
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пистолетов Павел  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-30 23:09:45
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Скребков Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-29 09:14:58
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Уваров Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-27 22:51:32
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харитонов Вадим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-27 22:50:20
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хижняк Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2015-09-28 13:03:50
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Цыганков Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-28 13:03:25
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Черкасова Ирина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-28 13:43:39
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шершнев Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-27 22:50:02
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щетинин Богдан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-27 22:49:44
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Юргулевич Алексей Александрович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-27 22:43:49
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Анисин Данила  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-25 23:47:50
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Возиков Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2015-09-25 23:32:34
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ипатова Елизавета  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-25 23:34:12
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ковынев Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-25 23:33:24
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тётушкин Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-25 23:33:47
ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств(ДЮСШ БИ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ашастов Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-29 21:27:07
        ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств(ДЮСШ БИ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Колесников Данила  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-29 21:26:45
        ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств(ДЮСШ БИ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Метёлкин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-29 21:26:56
ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бочков Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2015-09-29 00:07:49
        ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Джапава Диана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2015-09-29 11:53:33
        ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Жук Валентин  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-29 00:07:17
        ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Карась Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-29 11:52:42
        ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тарнакин Владимир  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2015-09-29 00:07:38
        ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тарнакин Владимир  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 2015-10-03 15:04:50
        ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10(ГОРКИ-10), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярмошик Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-29 00:07:28
дюсш спартак(спартак)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бибиков Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-21 15:18:29
        дюсш спартак(спартак), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бибикова Аня  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-21 15:19:44
        дюсш спартак(спартак), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бубнов Святослав  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-25 11:00:14
        дюсш спартак(спартак), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Горелов Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2015-09-21 15:20:51
        дюсш спартак(спартак), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Молчанова Ирина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2015-09-21 15:21:37
Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Жукова Анна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2015-09-26 00:13:20
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Курицин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-26 00:08:11
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ломоновская Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2015-09-26 00:08:56
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ломоновская Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:28:30
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маркин Иван  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-26 00:00:25
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маркин Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-26 00:00:25
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Петров Гордей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-25 23:59:32
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Петров Гордей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2015-09-25 23:59:32
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Максим  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-26 00:05:18
Москва(Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Морозов Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 17:10:42
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Трошкин Федор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2015-09-28 17:11:04
Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Савкин Артем Андреевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2015-09-29 10:19:34
Сборная Родина-Раменки(Родина-Раменки)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
РОДИНА-РАМЕНКИ 1(Кулешов, Новиков, Рабазанов)    Team Kumite Male U16 2015-10-01 17:03:22
СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Алимбеков Ильнур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-24 13:31:25
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алимбеков Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-24 13:54:02
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бреднев Артемий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-24 14:05:02
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Голдобин Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-24 13:54:25
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Добродеев Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-24 13:54:42
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мин Данила  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-24 13:54:55
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нерсесян Давид  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-24 13:55:12
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рабазанов Арсен  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-24 14:05:46
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рабазанов Артур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-24 13:55:24
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Раменки 1(Алимбеков, Голдобин, Мин, Решетов)    Team Kumite Male U16 2015-09-24 14:08:06
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Раменки 2(Алимбеков, Добродеев, Нерсесян, Степанов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-09-24 14:09:10
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Решетов Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-24 13:55:34
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Степан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2015-09-24 13:55:46
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанова Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-24 14:05:16
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шагигараев Руслан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2015-09-24 13:56:21
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шагигараев Руслан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-24 19:06:00
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шунеева Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-24 14:05:26
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
Antoniuk Oleksandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-25 22:55:58
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Antoniuk Oleksandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2015-09-25 22:56:15
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Antoniuk Oleksandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-25 22:56:27
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chabanova Valeriia  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2015-09-25 22:57:27
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chabanova Valeriia  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:44:40
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Khallyyev Oguzkhan  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-25 18:41:26
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Khallyyev Oguzkhan  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 2015-10-03 10:06:55
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Khallyyev Oguzkhan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-25 18:41:37
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Momotenko Vladyslav  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-25 22:58:53
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Momotenko Vladyslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-25 22:59:12
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Momotenko Vladyslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-28 20:50:48
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Pugachova Kristina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2015-09-28 20:53:01
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Pugachova Kristina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2015-09-25 22:59:40
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Rotor Artem  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2015-09-28 20:59:27
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Rotor Artem  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-28 21:00:13
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Sirak Galyna  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-25 22:59:58
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Sirak Galyna  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2015-09-28 20:49:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Tkach Anastasiia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2015-09-25 23:00:09
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Tkach Anastasiia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2015-09-26 21:19:54
DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB(DKC)
 UKRAINE
DZAMMAY(KABA, KORPAN)    Team Kumite Male U18 2015-09-27 10:59:19
        DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB(DKC), UKRAINE HNATIV BOHDAN  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2015-09-25 11:55:21
        DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB(DKC), UKRAINE KABA OLEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2015-09-21 10:22:44
        DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB(DKC), UKRAINE KORPAN PETRO  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2015-09-21 10:24:25
SAMURAY(SAMURAY)
 UKRAINE
Begey Maxim  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2015-09-29 00:09:18
        SAMURAY(SAMURAY), UKRAINE Begey Maxim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-29 00:09:32
        SAMURAY(SAMURAY), UKRAINE Bidyuk Anna  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-29 09:52:38
        SAMURAY(SAMURAY), UKRAINE Steciv Oleh  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-29 00:13:57
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
БУДО 1(Волошин, Кирий-Федосенко, Мосийчук, Рожко)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-10-02 15:58:18
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-29 21:23:24
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-29 21:23:25
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2015-09-29 21:23:03
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-29 21:23:05
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2015-09-29 21:23:35
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-29 21:23:36
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-29 21:23:58
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Рожко Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-29 21:23:49
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Швец Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-29 21:23:14
СК СIЧ(СIЧ)
 UKRAINE
Бондаренко Богдан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 23:35:44
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Гаврылюк Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2015-09-28 23:37:00
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Здунюк Кирил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2015-09-28 23:35:53
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Иванов Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-28 23:36:31
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Карпишина Алина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2015-09-28 23:37:23
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Кучер Кирил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 23:36:10
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Мосійчук Юрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 23:36:02
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Парадивский Марян  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-28 23:37:47
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Парадивский Марян  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:56:03
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE СIЧ 1(Бондаренко, Здунюк)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-10-02 16:06:29
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE СIЧ 2(Иванов, Сергийчук, Тростенюк)    Team Kumite Male U16 2015-10-01 17:16:25
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Сергийчук Антон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2015-09-28 23:36:22
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Тарнавський Арсен  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-28 23:37:38
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Тарнавський Арсен  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 2015-10-03 09:39:33
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Толченова Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 23:37:11
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Тростенюк Олексій  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-28 23:36:44
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Трушковский Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2015-09-28 23:35:32
СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ)
 UKRAINE
Бондарь Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2015-09-28 23:29:57
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Бондарь Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2015-09-28 23:32:25
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Денисов Никита  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-28 23:31:37
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Денисов Никита  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-28 23:29:42
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Денисов Никита  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 2015-10-03 09:39:32
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Куликовская Лилия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2015-09-28 23:30:10
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Куликовская Лилия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2015-09-28 23:32:59
        СК САТОРИ(САТОРИ), UKRAINE Мазарчук Катерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2015-09-28 23:30:29
СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ)
 UKRAINE
Єлизаров Виталий  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-28 23:17:52
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Єлизаров Виталий  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:56:04
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Атаманчук Владимир  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-28 23:17:34
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Бондарь Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 23:18:35
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Грибан Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2015-09-28 23:17:24
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE ДОДЗЕ 1(Кочетков, Мельник, Прохоров, Ульяницкий)    Team Kumite Male U14 2015-09-28 23:20:51
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE ДОДЗЕ 2(Атаманчук, Грибан, Медведюк)    Team Kumite Male U18 2015-09-28 23:21:56
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE ДОДЗЕ 3(Бондарь, Кочетков, Лоскутов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2015-10-02 16:25:20
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Кочетков Єгор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2015-09-28 23:16:29
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Лоскутов Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2015-09-28 23:18:24
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Медведюк Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2015-09-28 23:17:09
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Мельник Олег  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2015-09-28 23:16:13
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Мельник Олег  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 23:16:14
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Минаев Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2015-09-28 23:18:49
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Минаев Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 2015-10-03 09:47:03
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Прохоров Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2015-09-28 23:15:56
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Ткачук Илья  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2015-09-28 23:16:56
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Ульяницкий Михаил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2015-09-28 23:18:02
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Яневич Лина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2015-09-28 23:16:43
        Clubs: 44        Total entries: 438        Competitor: 329
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-18 22:36:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE