All entries of this event
 
KARATE GRAND PRIX OSTRAVA 2016  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hujarová Šarlota Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-10-20 22:02:40
        ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice), CZECH REPUBLIC Marek Petr Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-20 21:57:57
        ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice), CZECH REPUBLIC Marek Petr Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-10-20 21:57:57
        ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice), CZECH REPUBLIC Marková Veronika Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-20 22:00:36
        ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice), CZECH REPUBLIC Marková Veronika Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2016-10-20 22:00:36
        ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice), CZECH REPUBLIC Oborný Marek Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2016-10-20 22:03:38
        ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice), CZECH REPUBLIC Tomek Michal Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2016-10-20 22:13:58
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Atemi Bielsko-Biała (Bednarowicz, Janota, Kliś)   Kata team female U14 2016-11-01 09:12:33
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Bednarowicz Kaja Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-01 09:05:53
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Fulara Daniel Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-11-03 19:53:50
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Fulara Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-01 09:06:16
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Janota Joanna Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-01 09:08:33
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Kliś Maria Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-01 09:09:51
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Polak Michał Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-11-03 20:46:50
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Polak Michał Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-01 09:11:16
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Aleksandra Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-02 20:09:52
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Aleksandra Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-02 20:09:52
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Wiktoria Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-02 20:10:39
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Wiktoria Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 20:10:39
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Walaszczyk Sonia Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-01 09:10:33
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Wer Grzegorz Kata Individual male Sen 2016-11-01 09:10:48
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Grela Rafal Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2016-11-01 20:23:59
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Grela Rafal Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2016-11-03 20:48:32
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Ďurianová Jaroslava KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 13:10:51
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Školníková Viktória Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 13:11:13
Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala(BKK Kime Bielsko-Biala)
 POLAND
Cieplinska Natalia Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-04 17:16:10
        Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala(BKK Kime Bielsko-Biala), POLAND Cieplinska Natalia KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-04 17:16:06
        Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala(BKK Kime Bielsko-Biala), POLAND Ficon Paulina Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-04 17:17:09
        Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala(BKK Kime Bielsko-Biala), POLAND Ficon Paulina Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-04 17:17:13
        Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala(BKK Kime Bielsko-Biala), POLAND Piekarsi Zenon Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-04 17:19:34
        Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala(BKK Kime Bielsko-Biala), POLAND Piekarsi Zenon Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-04 17:19:30
DDM Český Těšín(DDM Český Těšín)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Švrčková Andrea Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-04 16:26:00
        DDM Český Těšín(DDM Český Těšín), CZECH REPUBLIC Švrčková Andrea Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2016-11-04 16:26:08
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei)
 POLAND
Bernasiński Bernard Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-05 12:17:32
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Bernasiński Bernard Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-01 09:58:22
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Bernasiński Bernard Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2016-11-01 09:58:22
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Bernasiński, Karaszewski, Sobieski)   Kata team male u14 2016-11-01 20:21:50
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND DKK Jinkaku KANSEI(Kopciuch, Pogoda, Łobaczewska)   Kata team female U14 2016-11-01 10:02:15
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Karaszewski Krystian Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-01 09:58:40
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Kopciuch Maja Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-02 20:20:42
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Kopciuch Maja Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-01 09:59:10
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Kopciuch Maja Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-11-01 09:59:10
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Pogoda Karolina Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-01 09:59:41
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Pogoda Karolina Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-11-01 09:59:41
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Sobieski Jędrzej Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-01 10:00:59
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Sobieski Jędrzej Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-01 10:00:59
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Sobieski Jędrzej Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-11-01 10:00:59
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Łobaczewska Klaudia Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-01 10:01:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Łobaczewska Klaudia Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-01 10:01:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Łobaczewska Klaudia Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 2016-11-01 10:01:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Łobaczewska Klaudia Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-11-02 14:10:56
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA
Fabian Peter Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-26 09:35:00
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight - CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kubeš Jan Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2016-11-04 20:41:58
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight - CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubeš Jan Kumite individual male U21 -68 2016-11-04 20:42:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight - CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Litvíková Kateřina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2016-11-04 20:43:57
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight - CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Litvíková Kateřina Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2016-11-04 20:43:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight - CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Zrna Vojtěch Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2016-11-04 20:46:16
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Eidler Anna Lena Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-10-20 22:01:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Anna Lena Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-20 22:01:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Elena Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-20 22:02:01
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Elena Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-20 22:02:01
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Frieways(Eidler, Koch, Trejo)   Kata team female U14 2016-10-20 22:04:43
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Koch Kyra Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-20 22:02:19
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Koch Kyra Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-20 22:02:19
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Stockinger Tobias Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-20 22:02:44
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Stockinger Tobias Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-10-20 22:02:44
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-20 22:02:57
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-20 22:02:57
Georgia(Georgia)
 GEORGIA
Kochorashvili Giorgi Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2016-11-05 11:56:38
        Georgia(Georgia), GEORGIA Kochorashvili Giorgi Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2016-11-05 11:56:33
        Georgia(Georgia), GEORGIA Kumsiashvili Aleksandre Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2016-11-05 11:57:50
Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bulava Kristián Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 17:49:10
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Bulava Kristián Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 17:49:01
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Derman Nikolas Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 20:26:53
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočkálek Daniel Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 17:49:26
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočkálek Daniel Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 17:49:30
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočkálek Daniel Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:49:34
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Gábová Daniela Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-04 17:54:02
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Gábová Daniela KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-04 20:38:03
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Hakuba(Dočkálek, Král, Ručka)   Kata team male u14 2016-11-04 20:51:40
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Hakuba(Gábová, Pijáková, Válková)   Kata team female U14 2016-11-04 20:50:29
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubek Přemysl Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 17:54:34
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubek Přemysl Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 17:54:23
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Král Jan Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:54:52
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Král Jan Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-04 17:54:48
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Mališ Marek Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 17:55:35
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Mališ Marek Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 17:55:38
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Noštinský Sebastián Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 17:56:00
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Noštinský Sebastián Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 17:56:03
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Noštinský Sebastián Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:56:11
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondra Matouš Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 20:27:53
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondra Matouš Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 20:28:05
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Pijáková Klára Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-04 17:56:50
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Pijáková Klára Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-04 17:56:33
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Pijáková Klára Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-04 17:56:42
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Pšenák Daniel Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 20:30:47
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Řehová Nela Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-04 17:57:09
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Řehová Nela Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-04 17:57:15
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Rončka Filip Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-04 20:35:17
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručka Filip Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:57:31
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručka Filip KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-05 10:20:45
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručka Filip Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-04 17:57:34
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručková Žaneta Kata individual female Masters 35+ 2016-11-04 18:47:54
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Šeparovič Alexandr KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-04 20:32:33
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Svoboda David Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:58:31
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-04 17:58:46
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-04 17:58:49
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-04 17:58:54
        Hakuba karate Ostrava(Hakuba), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-04 20:35:55
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)
 SLOVAKIA
Ibrahim Inas Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-01 19:42:51
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Ibrahim Inas Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2016-11-01 19:46:27
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Ibrahim Inas Kumite individual female U21 -60 2016-11-01 19:47:48
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Ibrahim Omar Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-11-01 19:42:19
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Ibrahim Omar Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-01 19:42:25
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáč Martin Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-11-01 19:27:32
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáč Martin Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-01 19:34:00
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáč Martin Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2016-11-01 19:27:51
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Zuzana Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-05 09:24:37
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Zuzana Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-11-01 19:31:56
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Sadloňová Adela Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-01 19:26:48
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Sadloňová Adela Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2016-11-01 19:27:00
I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South)
 ISRAEL
Amsterdamer Noga Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-10-01 20:11:12
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Amsterdamer Noga Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-01 20:11:03
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Amsterdamer Noga Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2016-11-02 08:17:19
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Amsterdamer Noga Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2016-10-01 20:11:36
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Berler Eitan Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-01 19:54:15
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Berler Eitan Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-08 16:46:36
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Dagmi Alon Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-10-01 20:03:41
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Dagmi Alon Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-10-01 20:00:49
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Fradkin David Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-10 21:06:11
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Fradkin David KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-10 21:06:33
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Fradkin David Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-02 08:07:18
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Israeli Shir Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-01 19:51:58
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Israeli Shir Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-08 16:47:35
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Menagem Shaked Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-01 19:57:55
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Menagem Shaked Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-08 16:46:55
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Menagem Shaked Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-10-06 07:06:57
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Sitruk Sagi Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-01 19:50:19
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Sitruk Sagi Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-08 16:46:03
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Weiss Daniel Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-10-01 20:09:35
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL yaniv dvir Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-01 20:10:38
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL yaniv dvir Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-08 16:47:15
Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burianová Markéta Kata individual female Masters 35+ 2016-10-18 14:47:16
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Burianová Markéta Kumite individual female masters OPEN 2016-10-18 14:47:39
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Dragon rosice(Horáčková, Lytvynyshynová, Pavlíková)   Kata team female U18 2016-11-05 09:01:09
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Horáčková Lenka Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-10-18 17:50:36
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Lytvynyshynová Marija Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-10-18 17:50:04
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Mazmanov Alexandr Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-18 14:59:26
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Mazmanov Alexandr Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-10-18 14:59:54
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Mokrý Štěpán Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-10-20 16:33:11
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Pavlíková Jana Kata Individual female Sen 2016-10-19 12:44:57
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Škranc Robin KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-21 00:24:18
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Zrůstek Jakub Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-18 14:48:13
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Zrůstek Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-10-18 14:57:43
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Zrůstek Lukáš Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-18 14:57:07
        Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.(Dragons), CZECH REPUBLIC Zrůstek Lukáš Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-10-18 14:57:24
Karate club Kanianka(KK Kanianka)
 SLOVAKIA
Mišeje Sylvia Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-10-17 14:12:35
KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA(FKŠ PRIEVIDZA)
 SLOVAKIA
Lachká Lukrécia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2016-10-27 12:15:03
        KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA(FKŠ PRIEVIDZA), SLOVAKIA Pavlák Marek Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2016-10-27 11:51:34
        KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA(FKŠ PRIEVIDZA), SLOVAKIA Šoltésová Viktoria Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 2016-10-27 12:09:33
Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hernandez Maracos Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2016-11-02 20:49:30
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Hlobil Likáš Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 20:50:31
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Jančařík Jan Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-02 20:54:54
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Janhuba Petr KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 20:59:10
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Otrubová Eva Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-02 20:51:40
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Paluch Jakub Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-02 20:55:20
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Pleva Jan Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-02 21:08:20
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Poskerová Nela Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-02 21:18:23
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Posolda David Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2016-11-02 20:48:11
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Rotter David Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2016-11-02 20:55:57
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Sekaninová Viktorie Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-02 20:57:13
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Švubová Eva Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 20:52:22
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Vencálková Monika Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-02 20:52:57
        Karate Klub Jesenik(KK Jesenik), CZECH REPUBLIC Winiarská Jana Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-02 21:17:29
Karate Klub Klatovy(KK Klatovy)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Draheimová Anika Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-01 22:15:01
        Karate Klub Klatovy(KK Klatovy), CZECH REPUBLIC Draheimová Anika Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-01 22:15:01
        Karate Klub Klatovy(KK Klatovy), CZECH REPUBLIC Draheimová Anika Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-11-03 20:49:29
Karate klub Klatovy(3K)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ruža Kryštof Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-01 22:20:19
        Karate klub Klatovy(3K), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruža Kryštof Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-11-01 22:20:19
        Karate klub Klatovy(3K), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruža Kryštof Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 2016-11-01 22:20:19
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Marko Matúš Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 20:57:30
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Marko Matúš Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2016-11-02 20:57:30
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Páleš Richard Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-02 20:57:52
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Páleš Richard Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-11-02 20:57:52
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Pálešová Viktória KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 20:58:14
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Pálešová Viktória Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-11-02 20:58:14
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-21 21:04:02
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-10-21 21:04:02
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Žáková Nikol Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-02 20:59:02
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Žáková Nikol Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-11-02 20:59:02
Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Luža Martin Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 11:02:48
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Luža Martin KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 11:02:48
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Luža Petr Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 11:03:43
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Luža Petr KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 11:03:43
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Trtíková Magdaléna Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-02 11:04:36
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Trtíková Magdaléna Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2016-11-05 08:48:05
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK KYJOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Výlet Dominik Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-11-02 11:06:54
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA
Jaroš Branislav Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2016-11-03 18:17:41
Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín(ŠIN - MU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hanáček Filip Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-01 21:25:20
        Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín(ŠIN - MU), CZECH REPUBLIC Hanáček Filip Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-11-01 21:25:20
        Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín(ŠIN - MU), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-01 20:52:49
        Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín(ŠIN - MU), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-01 20:52:49
        Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín(ŠIN - MU), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2016-11-01 20:52:49
Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI)
 SLOVAKIA
Adamcová Romana Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2016-11-02 07:55:30
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Adamcová Romana Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2016-11-02 07:56:03
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kadlečíková Katarína Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2016-11-02 07:59:39
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kadlečíková Katarína Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2016-11-02 08:00:21
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kosec Juraj Kumite individual male U21 -68 2016-11-02 07:59:18
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Palmová Lucia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2016-11-02 07:56:25
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Palmová Lucia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2016-11-02 07:56:55
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Podhorský Marek Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2016-11-02 07:58:29
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Podhorský Matej Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2016-11-02 07:58:52
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Valková Adriana Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2016-11-02 20:32:52
Karate klub TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice(TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chati Fernanda Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-04 17:35:54
        Karate klub TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice(TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice), CZECH REPUBLIC Chati Fernanda Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-04 17:35:58
        Karate klub TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice(TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice), CZECH REPUBLIC Čoupek Alex Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-04 17:33:31
        Karate klub TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice(TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice), CZECH REPUBLIC Čoupek Alex Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-11-04 17:32:57
        Karate klub TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice(TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice), CZECH REPUBLIC Hudečková Zuzana Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-04 17:35:06
Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Schwartz Róbert Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2016-11-02 22:57:15
        Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartz Róbert Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2016-11-02 22:57:35
        Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2016-11-02 22:58:01
        Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2016-11-02 22:58:15
Karate klub Ústí nad Labem(CZE UL)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Branda Šimon Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-31 13:07:18
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava(WAKIZASHI Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
BREZOVAN ROBERT Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-02 13:06:37
        Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava(WAKIZASHI Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dostálová Kateřina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2016-11-02 13:04:10
        Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava(WAKIZASHI Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Gřesík Martin Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2016-11-02 13:07:54
Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chudíková Anna KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 22:36:32
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Dračková Lucie Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-02 22:36:50
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Graf Erik KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 22:45:22
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Košárek Martin Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 22:34:56
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovářová Klára Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2016-11-02 22:33:18
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Kraus David Kata Individual male Sen 2016-11-02 22:32:23
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Krejčí Vojtěch Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-11-02 22:34:16
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Lorenz Filip Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-02 22:46:18
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Olbrecht Lukáš KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 22:37:32
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Silesia A(Kraus, Nepožitek, Sypěna)   Kata team male 18+ 2016-11-02 22:51:07
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Silesia B(Košárek, Lorenz, Olbrecht)   Kata team male u14 2016-11-02 22:49:28
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Sypěna Petr Kata Individual male Sen 2016-11-02 22:32:41
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Sypěna Petr Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-02 22:32:41
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Zygula Vojtěch Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2016-11-02 22:33:54
        Karate Silesia Opava(KASIO), CZECH REPUBLIC Žyla Adam KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 22:46:52
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Avramčev Marek Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-11-02 12:39:45
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Avramčev Marek Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-02 12:39:45
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Bobek Oliver Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-11-02 13:05:38
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Bobek Oliver Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-02 13:05:38
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Bobek Tobiáš Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 12:40:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Bobek Tobiáš KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 12:40:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-02 13:00:03
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 13:00:03
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2016-11-02 13:00:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-11-02 13:00:03
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ecler Adam Kata Individual male Sen 2016-11-02 12:40:41
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ecler Adam Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-02 12:40:41
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Gellér Dan Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 12:41:13
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Gellér Dan Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-02 12:41:13
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Guřan David Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-03 20:28:02
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Guřan David Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 20:28:03
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Guřan Marek Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-03 20:28:40
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Guřan Marek Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 20:28:40
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hajda Samuel Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-03 21:06:55
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hajda Samuel KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-03 21:06:55
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hajda Sebastián Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-03 21:07:09
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hajda Sebastián Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 21:07:09
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hájková Zuzana Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 13:05:17
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hájková Zuzana KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 13:05:17
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jablonický David Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 12:41:36
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jablonický David Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-02 12:41:36
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jalůvka Marek Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-02 12:42:24
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jalůvka Marek Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 12:42:24
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jalůvka Radim Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-02 12:43:12
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Korabečná Barbora Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-02 12:44:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Korabečná Barbora Kata Individual female U21 2016-11-02 12:44:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kostruh Jakub Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-03 09:41:34
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kostruh Jakub KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-05 09:18:59
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kostruh Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2016-11-03 09:41:34
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Laník David Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-03 20:38:34
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Laník David Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 20:38:35
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Lapač Jan Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-03 21:42:13
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Lapač Jan Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 21:42:13
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pasker René Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 12:45:57
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pasker René Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-02 12:45:57
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pasker René Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-11-02 12:45:57
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Raynoch Jakub Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-03 20:33:30
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Raynoch Jakub Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 20:33:30
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Škuta Martin Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-03 20:32:30
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Škuta Martin Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-03 20:32:30
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnadová Natálie Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 13:02:42
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnadová Natálie KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-02 13:02:42
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Klemens Michal Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2016-11-05 11:50:40
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Najsar Jan Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-01 13:28:51
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Najsar Jan Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-01 13:28:51
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Petrušková Lucie Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-01 11:04:05
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Petrušková Lucie Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-01 11:04:05
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Reizner Alex Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-01 13:32:03
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Reizner Alex KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-01 13:32:03
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžička Jan Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-01 13:29:26
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžička Jan Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-01 13:29:26
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Smetana Sebastián Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-01 13:31:22
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Smetana Sebastián Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-01 13:31:22
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Šumková Nella Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-01 13:28:07
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Šumková Nella KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-01 13:28:07
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Sýkora Jan Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-01 13:30:46
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Sýkora Jan KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-01 13:30:46
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-04 18:03:11
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-23 23:01:41
        KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN OSTRAVA (KTS Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-10-04 18:03:11
Kata Team Hungary(KTH)
 HUNGARY
Boros Dániel Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-24 12:46:23
        Kata Team Hungary(KTH), HUNGARY Boros Dániel Kata Individual male U21 2016-10-24 12:45:20
        Kata Team Hungary(KTH), HUNGARY Kata Team Hungary(Boros, Ocsovai, Vágvölgyi)   Kata team male 18+ 2016-10-24 12:43:42
        Kata Team Hungary(KTH), HUNGARY Ocsovai Gergő Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-24 12:44:24
        Kata Team Hungary(KTH), HUNGARY Vágvölgyi Balázs Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-24 12:44:06
Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Houska Matyáš Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-17 23:28:10
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Houska Matyáš Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-10-17 23:28:04
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kouba Tomáš Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-17 23:28:27
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Krausz Jakub Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-17 23:28:43
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kušková Emma Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-17 23:28:51
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Pešek Adam Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-17 23:28:59
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Rendla Marek Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-10-17 23:29:12
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Smutný Tomáš Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-17 23:29:20
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Smutný Tomáš Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-10-20 09:39:33
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Jan Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-17 23:29:39
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Jan KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-17 23:29:34
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Veselá Barbora Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-10-17 23:29:48
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(Kubišová, Mrázová, Vlasáková)   Kata team female U14 2016-10-10 12:40:42
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA KUBIŠOVÁ Emka Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-08-25 10:27:09
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA KUBIŠOVÁ Emka Kata Individual female U14 2016-08-25 10:27:09
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Mrázová Lucka Kata Individual female U14 2016-08-25 10:27:45
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Mrázová Lucka Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2016-08-25 10:27:45
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Pápištová Ema Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2016-08-25 10:28:16
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela Kata Individual female U14 2016-08-25 10:28:59
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2016-08-25 10:28:59
KK KABOCHA(KABOCHA)
 POLAND
Dynia Celina Kata Individual female U10 2016-11-01 18:38:43
        KK KABOCHA(KABOCHA), POLAND Dynia Celina Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-01 18:38:52
        KK KABOCHA(KABOCHA), POLAND Dynia Celina Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 2016-11-01 18:39:06
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Skaličan Radovan Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-02 20:54:38
KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia)
 SLOVAKIA
Buček Alex Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2016-11-04 17:41:07
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Buček Alex Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2016-11-04 17:41:23
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Klučár Radoslav Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:38:50
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Klučár Radoslav Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-04 20:06:30
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Sarkoci Maxim Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-04 17:39:39
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Sarkoci Maxim Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-04 20:08:06
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Šiandorová Daniela Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2016-11-04 17:42:55
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Štrbka Daniel Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-11-04 20:10:11
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Štrbka Daniel Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-04 17:40:28
        KKK Pezinok Slovakia(KKK Pezinok Slovakia), SLOVAKIA Tomaškovič Martin Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2016-11-04 17:42:08
Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořák Filip Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2016-11-02 20:27:48
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Kučerová Marie Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 20:28:48
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Kučerová Marie Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-11-02 20:29:36
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Macková Valentýna Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-02 20:29:57
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Macková Valentýna Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2016-11-02 20:30:06
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Matušková Adéla Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2016-11-02 20:30:52
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Sikorová Tereza Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-02 20:33:02
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Sikorová Tereza Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2016-11-02 20:33:19
Kodokai Brno(Kodokai)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Gregůrek Adam Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-01 22:14:10
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Gregůrek Adam Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-01 22:14:37
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Gregůrková Kateřina Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-01 22:15:15
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrabal David Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-01 22:16:08
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrabal David Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 2016-11-01 22:16:09
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Nilaš Štěpán Kata Individual male U10 2016-11-01 22:13:34
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Štenclová Natálie Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-11-01 22:13:04
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Štenclová Tereza Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-01 22:12:29
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Hac Julia Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-28 16:22:43
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Jung Michalina Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-28 16:21:51
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Klein Emilia Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-28 16:23:11
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Kowalczyk Maciej Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-28 16:19:09
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Leliński Klaudiusz Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-28 16:20:22
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Paruszewska Anna Kata Individual female U10 2016-10-28 16:25:08
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Patryjach Jakub Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-28 16:19:26
M.M. Ryu Ostrava(M.M, Ryu)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Deingruberová Tereza Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-10-12 19:11:29
        M.M. Ryu Ostrava(M.M, Ryu), CZECH REPUBLIC Lecián Kristián Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2016-10-07 17:12:20
        M.M. Ryu Ostrava(M.M, Ryu), CZECH REPUBLIC Lecián Kristián Kumite individual male U21 +78 2016-10-07 17:13:16
        M.M. Ryu Ostrava(M.M, Ryu), CZECH REPUBLIC Švédová Tereza Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2016-10-12 19:12:15
MateS Sportovni Klub(MateS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Křížová Sabina Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-10-10 14:15:57
        MateS Sportovni Klub(MateS), CZECH REPUBLIC Křížová Sabina Kata Individual female Sen 2016-10-10 14:15:57
        MateS Sportovni Klub(MateS), CZECH REPUBLIC Křížová Sabina Kata Individual female U21 2016-10-10 14:15:57
        MateS Sportovni Klub(MateS), CZECH REPUBLIC Slávik Michal Kata Individual male Sen 2016-10-10 14:14:12
Ms kraj(Ms kraj)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chybíková Nikola Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-05 08:32:41
        Ms kraj(Ms kraj), CZECH REPUBLIC Chybíková Nikola Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-05 08:32:49
        Ms kraj(Ms kraj), CZECH REPUBLIC Chybíková Nikola Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2016-11-05 08:32:54
        Ms kraj(Ms kraj), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubal Alex Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-05 09:06:51
        Ms kraj(Ms kraj), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubal Alex KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-05 09:06:57
        Ms kraj(Ms kraj), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubal Alex Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-05 09:07:01
Salaspils Karate Club(SKK)
 LATVIA
Andersons Arvils Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2016-11-01 21:42:26
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Beikmane Julija Kata Individual female U10 2016-10-23 16:32:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Beikmane Julija Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-10-23 16:32:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Beikmane Julija KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-23 16:32:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Beikmane Julija Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-10-23 16:32:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Bergmane Katrina Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-10-23 16:52:51
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Bergmane Katrina Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-23 16:56:15
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Birzulis Deivs Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-19 22:13:45
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Birzulis Deivs Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-10-19 22:13:45
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Daniels Zaharjans Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2016-11-02 21:44:27
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronina Katrina Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2016-10-23 16:32:52
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronina Katrina Kumite individual female U21 -60 2016-10-23 16:32:52
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-19 22:13:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-19 22:13:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2016-11-02 21:39:04
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2016-10-31 22:26:58
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-10-19 22:13:19
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Glizde Emils Roberts Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2016-10-26 22:40:48
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Glizde Emils Roberts Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2016-10-30 16:11:54
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Glizde Emils Roberts Kumite individual male U21 +78 2016-10-26 22:40:48
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ivancaka Anastasija Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2016-10-23 17:40:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ivancaka Anastasija Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2016-10-23 17:40:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Jankausks Emils Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-10-19 22:12:47
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Jankausks Emils Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2016-10-19 22:12:47
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Mileika Raimonds Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-23 16:34:20
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Mileika Raimonds Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-10-23 16:34:20
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Mileika Raimonds Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2016-10-23 16:34:20
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-19 22:11:33
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-19 22:11:33
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2016-11-02 21:39:32
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-10-19 22:11:33
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ozols Raitis Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-23 16:34:47
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ozols Raitis Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2016-10-23 16:34:47
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ozols Raitis Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2016-11-02 21:53:55
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ozols Raitis Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2016-10-23 16:34:47
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Salaspils LATVIA (Doronins, Morozovs, Slisans)   Kata team male u14 2016-11-03 19:54:45
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Salaspils LATVIA 2 (Birzulis, Mileika, Ozols)   Kata team male u14 2016-11-03 19:55:41
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA SALASPILS LATVIA 3(Beikmane, Bergmane, Zaharjana)   Kata team female U14 2016-10-23 16:58:50
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Salaspils LATVIA 4(Doronina, Ivancaka, Veide)   Kata team female U18 2016-11-03 19:56:49
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-19 22:10:28
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-19 22:10:28
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-10-19 22:10:28
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2016-11-02 23:14:47
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Veide Emilija Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-10-23 16:39:30
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Veide Emilija Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-10-23 16:39:30
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjana Anzelika Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-10-23 16:39:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjana Anzelika KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-23 16:39:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjana Anzelika Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-10-23 16:39:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjana Anzelika Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-10-23 16:39:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjans Daniels Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-23 16:37:48
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjans Daniels Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-10-23 16:37:48
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjans Daniels Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-10-30 16:12:13
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjans Daniels Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-10-23 16:37:48
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Kolnik Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-31 12:18:31
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Kolnik Daniel Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-10-31 12:37:28
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Prievozník Šimon Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-10-31 12:24:37
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Prievozník Šimon Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-31 12:22:42
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Valová Annamaria Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-31 12:34:25
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Valová Annamaria Kata Individual female U14 2016-10-31 12:23:16
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND
Borzęcka Maja Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-03 21:02:40
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Borzęcka Maja Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-11-03 21:02:40
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Czernik Tymoteusz Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-11-03 21:05:30
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Janiczek Franciszek Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-03 20:56:24
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Janiczek Franciszek Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-11-03 20:56:24
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Kania Monika Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-03 20:47:30
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Kopica Marta Kata Individual female U12 2016-11-03 20:48:30
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Mrowiec Marta Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-03 20:47:52
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Shindo Cieszyn(Kania, Kopica, Śliwczyńska)   Kata team female U14 2016-11-03 21:09:06
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Śliwczyńska Julia Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-03 21:07:40
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Zahradnik Max Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-11-03 21:03:37
SHOBU Academy(SHOBU Academy)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Zítko Milan Kata Individual male Sen 2016-11-05 08:24:48
        SHOBU Academy(SHOBU Academy), CZECH REPUBLIC Zítko Milan Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-03 15:36:55
SK Karate Olomouc(SK Karate Olomouc)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Weber Patrik Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-11-04 17:03:07
        SK Karate Olomouc(SK Karate Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Žárovský Vítek Kata Individual male U14 2016-11-04 17:05:07
SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Beckovský Martin Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-11-04 16:51:23
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Bědroń Matyáš Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-11-04 16:49:31
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Chmelíček Filip Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2016-11-04 16:41:47
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Číž Jakub Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-11-04 16:45:36
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Grigorjan Samson Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2016-11-04 17:00:19
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Grigorjan Samson Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2016-11-04 17:00:25
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Grigorjan Samson Kumite individual male U21 -68 2016-11-04 17:00:14
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Havlásek Petr Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-04 16:40:31
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Kalenda Marek Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2016-11-04 16:39:11
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Navrátil Jan Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-11-04 16:50:17
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Navrátil Petr Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2016-11-04 16:37:52
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Orlická Natálie Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-11-04 16:42:45
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Puffer Richard Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2016-11-04 16:47:53
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Šindler Jan Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2016-11-05 14:25:42
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Sniegoń Ondřej Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2016-11-05 14:20:32
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Sniegoń Ondřej Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2016-11-05 14:18:39
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Tokarčík David Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2016-11-04 16:43:57
        SKK Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havířov), CZECH REPUBLIC Tomi Matyáš Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2016-11-04 16:59:00
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Nechyba Tomáš Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 21:24:21
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Tomáš Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-11-02 21:24:21
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-11-02 21:24:44
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2016-11-02 21:24:44
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE(SBK)
 SLOVAKIA
HLAVAČKOVÁ LUCIA Kata Individual female U10 2016-09-26 20:30:41
        SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE(SBK), SLOVAKIA IVANKOVÁ LAURA Kata Individual female U12 2016-09-26 20:30:55
        SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE(SBK), SLOVAKIA KÜHTREIBER PATRICK Kata Individual male U12 2016-09-26 20:31:06
        SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE(SBK), SLOVAKIA LEŠKOVÁ JANA Kata Individual female U14 2016-09-26 20:31:29
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Bitto Pavol Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2016-10-31 13:22:33
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Bitto Pavol Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2016-10-31 13:23:47
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Bitto Pavol Kumite individual male U21 +78 2016-10-31 13:23:21
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Geršic Roman Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 2016-10-31 13:28:46
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Hačko Martin Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2016-10-31 13:24:20
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Hačko Martin Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2016-10-31 13:25:52
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Hernandez Camarzana Ester Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2016-10-31 13:25:33
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Hernandez Camarzana Ester Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2016-11-05 15:35:51
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Ivančík Oliver Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-10-31 13:28:12
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA
Buchta Denis Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2016-10-31 20:33:42
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Buchtová Stefania Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2016-10-31 20:32:45
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Čanky Matúš Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-11-02 19:12:52
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Čanky Matúš Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2016-10-31 20:25:23
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Čanky Šimon Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2016-10-31 20:23:25
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Dobiašová Tereza Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2016-10-25 13:33:33
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Ondrej Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2016-11-02 19:11:35
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Foltýn Filip Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2016-10-31 20:27:09
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Havlík Ľubomír Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2016-10-31 20:34:18
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Kulíšek Adam Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-10-31 20:26:04
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Lanko Matej Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2016-10-31 20:29:08
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Málková Lea Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2016-10-31 20:27:38
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Medveďová Nina Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2016-10-31 20:28:03
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Pecen Štefan Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-10-31 20:31:35
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Petráš Roland Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2016-10-31 20:35:16
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Štetina Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2016-10-31 20:32:08
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA
Grznárová Michelle Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-10-31 20:33:56
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčáriková Marika Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-31 20:34:42
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Juríček Vladimír Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-31 20:36:15
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kadlecajová Viktória Kata Individual female U10 2016-10-31 20:36:53
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Klimačková Eva Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-10-31 20:37:58
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Klimačková Eva Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 2016-10-31 20:37:48
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kňazovčíková Nina Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-31 20:38:26
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kosík Kristián Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-31 20:38:44
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kostelný Lukáš Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-31 20:38:57
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kostelný Lukáš Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2016-10-31 20:39:14
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kováčová Viviana Kata Individual female U12 2016-10-31 20:39:38
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kováčová Viviana Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2016-11-02 19:41:14
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Melicharekova Lenka Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2016-10-31 20:50:46
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Melicharekova Lenka Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2016-10-31 20:50:59
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Mičková Klaudia Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-10-31 20:40:00
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Oravec Alex Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-31 20:40:22
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Páleš Róbert Kata Individual male U14 2016-10-31 20:40:36
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Predanocy Linda Kata Individual female U10 2016-10-31 20:40:51
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Prpicova Simona Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-10-31 20:41:15
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real Trenčín(Kostelný, Kosík, Soukup)   Kata team male u14 2016-11-04 17:44:35
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA SK Real team Trencin (Juríček, Oravec, Páleš)   Kata team male u14 2016-10-31 20:45:13
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA SK Real team Trencin 1.(Hrnčáriková, Kováčová, Kňazovčíková)   Kata team female U14 2016-10-31 20:43:41
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA SK Real team Trencin 2.(Kadlecajová, Predanocy, Štefaneková)   Kata team female U14 2016-10-31 20:44:27
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Slováková Adriana Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2016-11-01 21:29:42
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Soukup Michal Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-31 20:41:55
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Štefaneková Sofia Kata Individual female U10 2016-10-31 20:42:13
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Turčáková Karolína Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 2016-10-31 20:33:17
SSC Česká Lípa(SSC Česká Lípa)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Borůvková Pavla Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-04 17:27:02
        SSC Česká Lípa(SSC Česká Lípa), CZECH REPUBLIC Rališová Kristýna KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-11-04 17:23:35
        SSC Česká Lípa(SSC Česká Lípa), CZECH REPUBLIC SSC česká lípa(Borůvková, Rališová, Třísková)   Kata team female U18 2016-11-05 08:40:24
        SSC Česká Lípa(SSC Česká Lípa), CZECH REPUBLIC Třísková Anita Kata Individual female U14 2016-11-04 17:26:04
ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Badura Nikolas Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2016-11-05 06:57:00
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Dittmanová Markéta Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-05 07:02:03
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Durczok Tomáš Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-05 07:00:31
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Folwarczný Matouš Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-05 06:58:18
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Konieczny Matyáš Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-05 07:02:46
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Korzionek Lukáš Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-05 09:46:39
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Matocha Silvestr Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2016-11-05 07:03:21
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Petlák Daniel Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-11-05 07:01:20
        ŠSK karate Karviná(ŠSK karate Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Plaček David Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2016-11-05 06:55:55
Style karate Lednické Rovne(Style Lednické Rovne)
 SLOVAKIA
Chudý Matěj Kata Individual male Cadets 2016-11-04 17:11:02
        Style karate Lednické Rovne(Style Lednické Rovne), SLOVAKIA Chudý Matěj Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2016-11-04 17:10:56
        Style karate Lednické Rovne(Style Lednické Rovne), SLOVAKIA Zahradnikova Nikola Kata Individual female U21 2016-11-04 17:09:06
Tabriz shardari club(TABRIZ)
 IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Mohamad khanloo Farzad Kata Individual male Sen 2016-09-28 20:08:58
        Tabriz shardari club(TABRIZ), IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF Roushanioskouei Armin Kata Individual male Sen 2016-09-28 10:36:59
        Tabriz shardari club(TABRIZ), IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF Shaahin Ahad Kata Individual male Sen 2016-09-28 10:32:23
Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jelínek Prokop Kata Individual male U10 2016-10-31 20:48:25
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Jelínek Prokop Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2016-10-31 20:48:25
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Knápek Tomáš Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-11-01 23:48:05
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Knápek Tomáš Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-01 23:48:16
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Mišková Veronika Kata Individual female Sen 2016-11-02 19:01:33
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Matěj Kata Individual male U12 2016-10-31 20:49:04
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Matěj KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2016-10-31 20:49:04
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Haša Ondřej Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 22:22:23
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Michaela Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-02 22:23:12
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Michaela Kata Individual female U21 2016-11-03 20:49:26
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Nikola Kata Individual female Juniors 2016-11-02 22:23:33
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Nikola Kata Individual female U21 2016-11-03 20:49:38
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvka Igor Kata Individual male U12 2016-11-02 22:23:51
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Miklíková Simona Kata Individual female Cadets 2016-11-02 22:24:33
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Rudolfský Jan Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-11-02 22:24:53
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Rudolfský Jan Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-02 22:25:10
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Rudolfský Jan Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2016-11-02 22:25:30
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Unger Martin Kata Individual male Juniors 2016-11-02 22:41:08
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Unger Martin Kata Individual male U21 2016-11-02 22:41:22
Tokui Ryu(CSKA)
 SCOTLAND
Carmody Lesley Kata individual female Masters 35+ 2016-09-06 01:33:32
        Tokui Ryu(CSKA), SCOTLAND Carmody Lesley Kumite individual female masters OPEN 2016-09-06 01:33:40
        Tokui Ryu(CSKA), SCOTLAND Moore Neil Kata individual male Masters 40+ 2016-09-06 01:32:39
        Tokui Ryu(CSKA), SCOTLAND Moore Neil Kumite individual male masters OPEN 2016-09-06 01:33:07
UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW(UKSSATORI)
 POLAND
Bańczyk Łukasz Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2016-11-02 13:40:43
        UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW(UKSSATORI), POLAND Brejnak Adrian Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2016-11-02 13:48:34
        UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW(UKSSATORI), POLAND Jaworski Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2016-11-02 13:48:57
        UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW(UKSSATORI), POLAND Kosztyła Dawid Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2016-11-02 13:49:14
        UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW(UKSSATORI), POLAND Spernol Grzegorz Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2016-11-02 13:40:57
        UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW(UKSSATORI), POLAND Żmijewski Patryk Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2016-11-02 13:41:05
VŠB OSTRAVA(VŠB OSTRAVA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bědroňová Ester Kata Individual female Sen 2016-11-04 19:02:07
        VŠB OSTRAVA(VŠB OSTRAVA), CZECH REPUBLIC Bědroňová Ester Kata Individual female U21 2016-11-04 19:02:41
        Clubs: 64        Total entries: 584        Competitor: 351
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 21:26:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE