All entries of this event
 
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Khrystsenka Nastassya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2016-10-02 22:57:51
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Stalmakhovich Mikalai INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-10-02 22:58:26
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Stalmakhovich Mikalai INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-10-02 22:58:32
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Азаркевіч Арцём INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-06 13:19:10
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Булатаў Ілля INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-02 22:57:27
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Гиренок Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-06 13:20:18
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Давідоўскі Раман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-06 13:21:58
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Загрэкаў Вадзім INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2016-10-02 22:59:48
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Клімчанка Максім INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-06 13:18:58
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Лешко Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-06 13:13:43
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Рысявец Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-06 13:33:46
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Сейсебеков Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-06 13:17:24
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Сейсебеков Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-06 13:21:47
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Таберка Андрусь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-02 22:59:13
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Таберко Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2016-10-02 22:59:28
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
KABZARAU MAKAR 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2016-10-05 00:00:30
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS KUMITE TEAM(KABZARAU, PRYKHITKO, SHARUBA)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-05 00:55:03
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS KURLUKOU MAKSIM 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-10-05 00:01:02
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS PRYKHITKO ARTEM 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-05 00:01:31
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS SAUCHYK ANASTASIYA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-05 00:03:36
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 00:02:20
NSKF Belarus(NSKF Belarus)
 BELARUS
Кожемяко Арсений INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-03 12:14:27
        NSKF Belarus(NSKF Belarus), BELARUS Соловьева Владислава INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-03 12:15:07
        NSKF Belarus(NSKF Belarus), BELARUS Сушко Артем INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-03 12:15:34
        NSKF Belarus(NSKF Belarus), BELARUS Усович Александр INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-03 15:15:11
Sanga Karate-do Club(Sanga)
 BELARUS
Nigrutsa Yan INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-05 15:45:38
Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»)
 BELARUS
Бобровский Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-06 19:43:43
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Бутько Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-06 19:49:02
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Веелка Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-06 19:44:16
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Галькевич Виктор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-06 19:46:48
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Дударевич Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-06 19:45:55
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Кукушкин Арсений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-06 19:43:07
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Лукашевич Артур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-06 19:49:43
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Павловский Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-06 19:47:34
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Протасевич Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-06 19:48:19
        Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»), BELARUS Шерементов Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-06 19:45:05
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
BARAVIK VERANIKA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-10-05 22:20:39
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS BRUTSKI MIKHAIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-05 14:21:54
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS DRYK DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-05 14:22:58
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS GURBANOV RUSLAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2016-10-05 14:24:02
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-10-05 14:24:19
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS HRYSHKIN KIRIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-05 14:24:56
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS KHLIMANKOU ALIAKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-05 14:25:17
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS MAISEENKAU MIKITA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 14:26:15
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS MERETAVA KARYNA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-10-05 14:19:46
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS SHARSHNIOU YAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-05 14:27:21
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS SHKEL IHNAT INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 14:27:58
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS SHUT DZMITRY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-05 14:28:23
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2016-10-05 14:30:40
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS TYRKICH KSENIYA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-10-05 14:31:58
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS UNIVERPROFI 3(HRYSHKIN, SHARSHNIOU, SHUT)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-05 22:26:23
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS UNIVERPROFI1(DRYK, MAISEENKAU, SHKEL, ZHURAUSKI)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-05 22:23:01
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS ZHURAUSKI YAUHENI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 14:33:16
БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов)
 BELARUS
Анащенко Александрина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 23:58:06
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Березко Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-05 23:55:09
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Бирский Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-05 23:58:26
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Буфтяк Петр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-06 13:08:26
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Гришкевич Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-05 23:55:23
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Жебин Петр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-05 23:56:09
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Каширский Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-05 23:56:31
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Кудинов Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-05 23:54:48
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Монич Арианна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-05 23:56:52
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Свиридов Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-05 23:57:29
        БФВЕ г. Борисова(БФВЕ Борисов), BELARUS Турончик Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 23:57:11
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Halaunia Anastasiya INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-03 15:27:19
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS ISK-1(Кирбуть, Сейсебеков, Федоренко)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-06 23:27:25
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Головня Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-04 11:14:41
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Жигало Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:47:19
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Кирбуть Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 11:30:34
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Малахова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 11:22:52
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Малиновский Станислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-04 11:30:51
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Селезнев Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 11:30:15
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Тарашкевич Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:42:17
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Федоренко Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-04 22:41:42
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Финогенов Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-04 11:31:01
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Цедрик Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 20:09:07
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Жук Вероника INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-05 20:31:48
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Козел Никита INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-05 20:32:07
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Козел Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-05 20:32:07
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Кривошеева Виктория INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-05 20:31:33
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Филонова Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-05 20:31:41
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Антонович Платон INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-10-04 20:48:52
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Антонович Платон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-04 20:48:52
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Артюхов Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 20:48:33
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Винцукевич Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2016-10-04 20:48:05
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Колесник Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-10-04 20:56:38
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Литвин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-04 20:57:23
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Никоненко Виктория INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2016-10-04 20:57:49
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-10-04 20:50:12
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-04 20:49:35
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-04 20:49:35
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Сорока Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 20:58:06
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Тен Эдуард INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 20:48:21
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Тугай Владислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-04 20:56:53
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-10-04 20:47:43
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-10-04 20:47:43
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шукайло Ян INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-04 20:57:09
МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»(МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»)
 BELARUS
Жихар Владислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-04 22:55:10
        МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»(МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»), BELARUS Жихар Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:55:10
        МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»(МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»), BELARUS Мацкевич Станислава INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-04 22:55:33
ОО «АИШБИ»(АИШБИ)
 BELARUS
Бекетова Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-05 15:55:39
СК Neko(Neko)
 BELARUS
Мелеховец Каролина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-10-05 22:49:51
        СК Neko(Neko), BELARUS Русак Вячеслав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-05 22:55:13
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Буйко Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-06 00:21:47
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Карчевский Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-06 00:19:35
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковальчук Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-06 00:17:49
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ходос Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-06 00:21:20
СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»)
 BELARUS
Баханович Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-04 23:16:49
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Валькович Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-04 23:17:50
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Василевский Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-04 23:19:29
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Вильтовский Вадим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-10-04 23:19:09
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Волосов Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-04 23:16:19
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Гасанов Самир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-10-04 23:17:34
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Захаров Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 23:17:22
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Козел Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-10-04 23:18:47
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Новиков Матвей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 23:18:13
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Петров Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 23:16:03
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Послед Виталий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2016-10-04 23:19:16
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Радкевич Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 23:17:07
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Фомов Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 23:16:35
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Хващевский Матвей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-04 23:15:48
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS ЭВЕРЕСТ-1(Баханович, Волосов, Фомов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-04 23:21:12
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS ЭВЕРЕСТ-2(Артюхов, Гасанов, Захаров, Тен)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-04 23:21:48
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS ЭВЕРЕСТ-3(Василевский, Вильтовский, Козел, Послед)   Team Kumite Male U18 2016-10-04 23:22:36
Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo)
 ESTONIA
Kitšinskii Artjom INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-04 16:04:43
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Mazur Alesja INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-04 16:05:25
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Mazur Alesja INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-04 15:55:17
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Volkov Viktor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 15:52:53
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Zinovkin Kirill INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-04 15:52:38
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Zinovkin Kirill INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 15:52:39
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Zinovkin Maksim INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-10-04 16:02:42
        Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo), ESTONIA Zinovkin Maksim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 16:02:43
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Frolova Nadezda INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-05 00:15:58
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Jürgens Marko INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-05 00:18:56
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Obraztsova Jelizaveta INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-05 00:16:43
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Pajumägi Marilin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-05 00:14:45
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Retstler Martin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-05 00:17:36
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Smirnov Deniss INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-05 00:23:42
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Tjurin Mark INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-05 00:24:32
SARALAH(SARALAH)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Tahmasebi Dizaj Ali INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-10-04 22:10:09
kunibakaiisrael(kuniba)
 ISRAEL
sigal shahar INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-09-01 22:06:16
Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Акжолов Алихан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-04 14:02:32
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Ахметжан Сара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2016-10-04 14:03:07
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Ахметжанов Ринат INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-04 14:04:22
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Бауржанов Исламбек INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-04 14:02:13
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Елемесов Бекарыс INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-04 14:03:28
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Ильясов Даурен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-10-04 14:04:02
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Кайыргали Нурислам INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-10-07 15:40:02
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Кайыргали Нурислам INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-04 14:19:46
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Сартаев Алихан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-04 14:04:39
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Тимралиев Дархан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2016-10-04 14:03:48
        Команда г.Уральск ЗКО(Команда ЗКО), KAZAKHSTAN Хамидолла Нуркен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 14:02:51
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Artemjevs Deniss INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-09-08 22:40:49
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Irgers Nils Aleksandrs INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-15 10:10:18
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Irgers Nils Aleksandrs INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-15 10:10:18
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Novikovs Aleksandrs INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-08 22:41:07
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Novikovs Aleksandrs INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-08 22:41:07
VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC)
 LATVIA
Agafonovs Igors INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-16 12:43:04
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Agafonovs Igors INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-16 12:43:04
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Maksanovs Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-09-16 12:55:49
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Maksanovs Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-16 12:55:49
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Misins Mihails INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-09-16 12:56:03
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Misins Mihails INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-16 12:56:03
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Pinkevics Igors INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-09-16 12:45:10
SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUBAREVA ANGELINA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-01 22:50:17
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KULIKOV MAKSIM INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-10-01 22:51:54
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PETSINYARZH VALERIY INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-10-03 16:33:20
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PETSINYARZH VALERIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-03 16:33:20
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION REZLER ALEKSEI INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-10-01 22:52:39
Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Агапов Иван INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-27 22:34:45
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Агапов Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-27 22:34:46
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ахмедов Ахмед INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-27 22:33:57
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ахмедов Рустам INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-27 22:30:49
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Буров Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-27 22:41:44
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гусев Тимофей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-27 22:40:01
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дизендорф Вадим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2016-09-27 22:58:15
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Емцов Федор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-27 22:38:16
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зайцев Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-27 22:29:51
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кузнецов Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2016-09-27 23:00:32
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мешкова Александра INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-09-27 22:42:35
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мешкова Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-09-27 22:42:36
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мироевская Валерия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2016-09-27 23:03:32
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Муханов Александр INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-27 22:31:46
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Муханов Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-09-27 22:31:48
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осипов Данила INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-09-27 22:47:25
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осипов Данила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-09-27 22:47:26
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Парфенов Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2016-09-27 22:56:34
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Поимцев Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-27 22:53:48
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Понамарев Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-27 22:54:29
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савин Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-09-27 22:58:52
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сейдгазова Кира INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-09-27 22:25:24
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сейдгазова Кира INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-07 15:54:38
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семичастнов Андрей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-09-27 22:46:32
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семичастнов Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-27 22:46:34
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Симаков Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2016-09-27 22:28:22
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Синяев Семен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-27 22:41:01
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сосновцев Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2016-09-27 23:02:14
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-07 16:03:07
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION СОСФК-2(Агапов, Ахмедов, Гусев, Емцов)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-07 16:03:34
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION СОСФК-3(Осипов, Семичастнов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-07 16:04:24
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION СОСФК-4(Поимцев, Понамарев, Табуев)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-07 16:04:51
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION СОСФК-5(Дизендорф, Кузнецов, Парфенов, Савин)   Team Kumite Male U18 2016-10-07 16:05:23
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицын Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2016-10-07 15:57:20
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицын Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-10-07 15:57:22
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сундуков Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-27 22:28:13
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Табуев Уллубий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-09-27 22:55:50
        Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ(СОРО «СОСФК»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шубаева Алла INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-27 22:33:06
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-04 15:35:21
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-2(Алиев, Прилепин, Скачков, Храмов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-04 15:36:13
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 15:24:31
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-10-04 15:32:16
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-04 15:12:21
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 15:16:23
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вольский Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-04 15:22:24
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Имамалиева Милана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-04 15:18:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Карась Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-04 15:28:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кашебян Валерия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-10-04 15:23:30
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кашебян Валерия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-04 15:23:31
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 15:21:23
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красницкий Леонид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2016-10-04 15:30:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красницкий Леонид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-10-04 15:30:06
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2016-10-04 15:33:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2016-10-04 15:29:18
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Муратова Амина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 15:17:10
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 15:15:19
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Отрошко Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-04 15:22:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Прилепин Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 15:24:15
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пчелинцев Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 15:20:50
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савинкин Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2016-10-04 15:19:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семкина Светлана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2016-10-04 15:27:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семкина Светлана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2016-10-04 15:27:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Скачков Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 15:23:58
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Урупин Виктор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 15:11:08
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Храмов Станислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-04 15:26:42
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-04 15:18:58
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-10-04 15:18:59
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярыгин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 15:22:37
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Belogaev Danila INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-10-04 23:25:10
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chayka Valeriya INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-04 23:25:32
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2016-10-04 23:25:52
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Guseva Maria INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-04 23:26:09
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ilyin Mstislav INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-04 23:26:32
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kamenskaya Alexandra INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2016-10-04 23:26:45
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kovalenko Anastasija INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-10-04 23:26:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lizunova Tatiana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-04 23:33:16
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novoselova Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2016-10-04 23:27:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Oleinik Andrei INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-04 23:27:34
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sukoro Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-10-04 23:28:07
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Talyanov Alexandr INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-10-04 23:28:16
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Vyacheslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2016-10-04 23:28:32
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yakovleva Polina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-04 23:27:51
Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Агаев Руслан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2016-09-27 12:15:54
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Атопшева Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-09-27 12:16:46
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бадеев Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-27 12:17:07
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ершов Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-27 12:18:27
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Жегунов Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2016-09-27 12:16:22
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Жегунова Надежда INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-27 12:18:59
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Загоруйко Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-27 12:19:22
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Карпов Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-27 12:19:55
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Киселёв Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-27 12:20:11
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кулевая Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-27 12:20:22
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манухов Виталий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-09-27 12:20:39
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мога Виталий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-27 12:20:57
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мутовкин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-27 12:21:23
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Орлов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-27 12:29:44
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Плотникова Наталья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2016-09-27 12:25:14
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Трошин Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-27 12:25:29
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фатихов Артём INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-27 12:25:42
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Школа Кумитэ 1(Бадеев, Мутовкин, Фатихов)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-07 16:43:11
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Школа Кумитэ 2(Мога, Орлов, Трошин)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-07 16:43:59
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Школа Кумитэ 3(Агаев, Карпов, Киселёв, Манухов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-07 16:44:47
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Школа Кумитэ 4(Воробьев, Ершов, Загоруйко)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-07 16:45:23
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щербакова Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-09-27 12:25:53
Lider Klin Moscow region(Lider Klin)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gureev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-29 17:37:19
        Lider Klin Moscow region(Lider Klin), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gureev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-29 17:37:07
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Silakova Julia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-29 14:15:24
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stadnik Valerua INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-09-29 12:05:58
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobiov Rodion INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-29 12:05:27
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захаров Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2016-09-29 12:06:19
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Полякова Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-29 12:04:38
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сазонов Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-09-29 12:06:42
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Anashkina Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-05 10:53:10
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Anashkina Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2016-10-05 22:46:42
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ANDREEV GEORGIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-03 13:13:37
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION AVERIN ARSENIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-10-03 13:48:33
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golovanov Roman INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-03 13:49:05
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-10-04 17:28:48
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2016-10-03 12:25:35
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2016-10-05 10:08:05
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-10-05 11:32:35
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAZAKOV GLEB INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-03 13:49:37
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHARCHENKO NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2016-10-03 13:50:04
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHARCHENKO NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 16:30:18
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHRUSTALYOV DANIS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-03 13:50:33
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KLIMENKOV KLIM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-03 01:09:28
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Alexandra INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-04 17:39:15
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Evgenia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-04 17:38:21
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kretsu Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-03 13:50:57
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuleshov Maxim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-03 01:09:06
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuleshov Maxim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-10-05 22:46:13
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-03 13:51:16
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Larionova Vera INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2016-10-03 13:51:35
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Larionova Vera INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2016-10-05 22:47:25
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Levichev Artem INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-03 13:51:51
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2016-10-05 22:45:34
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-10-03 01:08:45
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Platonov Artemiy INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-10-04 18:16:34
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-1(KLIMENKOV, Novikov, SHEKITAEV)   Team Kumite Male U18 2016-10-03 01:17:58
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-2(AVERIN, Golovanov, Kretsu)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-03 14:13:17
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-3(Golovanov, KAZAKOV, KHARCHENKO)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-05 10:12:03
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-4(ANDREEV, KUZMICHYOV, Platonov)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-05 10:17:17
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-03 01:06:34
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2016-10-05 22:43:39
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2016-10-03 01:06:34
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2016-10-05 22:45:05
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-03 01:08:26
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STASOVSKIY DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-03 13:52:45
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tatarinova Daria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-03 01:07:55
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2016-10-03 01:07:39
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2016-10-05 22:56:48
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-03 00:59:07
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2016-10-05 22:44:18
SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-09-17 00:20:54
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RAMENKI 2(Добродеев, Нерсесян, Приходько)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-09-17 00:25:11
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RAMENKI 3(Брагин, Костиков, Тертерян)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-09-17 00:25:58
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RAMENKI 4(Агафонов, Голдобин, Шагигараев)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-09-17 00:19:23
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RAMENKI 5(Алимбеков, Мин, Плескач, Рабазанов)   Team Kumite Male U18 2016-09-17 00:27:01
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Агафонов Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-09-16 23:58:26
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алимбеков Ильнур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-09-16 23:59:12
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алимбеков Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-17 00:00:08
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабушкин Николай INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-09-26 23:16:55
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брагин Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-17 00:00:29
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Воробьев Федор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-26 23:16:34
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Голдобин Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2016-09-17 00:00:46
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Добродеев Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-17 00:01:10
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кагян Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2016-09-26 23:17:44
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Казанцев Марк INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-09-17 00:01:40
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Калинина Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2016-09-26 23:16:13
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Климков Александр INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-17 00:01:56
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Костиков Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-17 00:02:10
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кровяков Никита INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-09-26 23:17:22
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лукин Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-17 00:02:27
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мин Данил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-09-17 00:03:06
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Московко Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-26 23:18:11
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нерсесян Давид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-17 00:03:22
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Плескач Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-09-17 00:03:32
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Приходько Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-17 00:04:03
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рабазанов Арсен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-17 00:04:23
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рабазанов Артур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-09-17 00:04:36
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Селиванов Владимир INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-09-26 23:15:40
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Селиванов Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-26 23:15:40
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Степан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-09-17 00:04:58
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанова Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-17 00:05:24
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тертерян Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-17 00:05:39
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шагигараев Руслан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-17 00:05:53
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шунеева Вероника INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-17 00:06:08
Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Arsenyv Makar INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-14 10:18:38
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bagrov Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-14 10:30:32
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bagrov Vladimir INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-14 10:30:44
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Efimov Aleksei INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2016-10-03 09:20:05
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION HARUTYUNYAN IGOR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-20 15:00:25
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IVLEVA POLINA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-20 15:01:03
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kulaksyz Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-07 15:28:54
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Meladze Guram INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-14 10:13:27
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mkrtychian Vladislav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-14 10:31:09
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Panagiotidis Nikos INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-09-14 10:11:52
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Potokina Natalia INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2016-09-14 10:32:31
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Potokina Natalia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-10-08 13:16:04
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Proskryanov Evgeny INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-09-14 10:29:52
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sizonenko Igor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-14 10:40:48
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smotrov Vsevolod INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-20 15:02:42
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasileva Irina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-09-14 10:11:08
Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Беляев Данил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2016-10-05 14:43:25
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вологда(Головин, Лукин, Опарин, Притьмов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-08 16:14:10
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Головин Макар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2016-10-05 14:42:44
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кириллова Инна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-05 21:52:49
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лукин Ефим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-06 19:34:55
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мельников Данил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-05 14:43:13
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Опарин Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-10-05 21:53:12
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Притьмов Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-05 14:42:11
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пшеницына Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2016-10-05 14:42:34
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тимошкина Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2016-10-05 14:41:57
г. Москва(г. Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Желтухина Елена INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-03 01:07:21
Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Маркин Иван INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-01 17:25:16
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маркин Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2016-09-01 17:25:16
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Раудсо Марта INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-01 17:25:56
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Максим INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-01 17:25:33
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Максим INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-10-07 15:18:20
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД ДЮСШ(ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Белофаст Полина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2016-10-03 18:14:20
        ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД ДЮСШ(ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сидорова Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2016-10-03 18:21:16
Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Габелия Зураб Гуладиевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-09-27 11:21:34
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гасанов Артур Ремизович INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-09-27 11:21:49
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дгеприков Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2016-09-27 11:26:22
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зенькович Игнат Георгиевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2016-09-27 11:22:11
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Молдованов Дмитрий Владимирович INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-09-27 11:22:52
СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Васин Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-09-29 23:12:26
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гойварунский Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-29 23:13:16
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гринчук Марк INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-29 23:12:56
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ДИНАМО-1(Васин, Зернов, Зуев, Рябов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-09-29 23:15:19
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ДИНАМО-2(Гойварунский, Дубовов, Костиков)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-09-29 23:16:20
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дубовов Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-29 23:13:42
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зернов Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-29 23:11:50
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зуев Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-29 23:11:35
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Козинов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-09-29 23:14:15
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Костиков Николай INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-29 23:13:29
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Паничева Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2016-09-29 23:13:57
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пустышкина Кира INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-09-29 23:12:39
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рябов Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-29 23:12:06
        СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаркаева Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-09-29 23:11:06
СРДОО КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Солдатенков Михаил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-10-06 14:00:30
        СРДОО КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Таранец Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2016-10-06 14:01:32
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Байхаджиев Арсен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-10-04 22:41:08
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Байхаджиев Дени INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2016-10-04 22:41:18
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Егорова Владислава INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 22:41:27
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Каширов Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:41:39
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ковалев Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:41:50
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мармылев Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:42:00
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шевцов Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-10-04 22:42:12
Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Александров Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-27 23:38:18
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Афанасьев Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-27 23:40:41
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зеленухо Матвей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-27 23:43:46
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клачков Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-27 23:42:31
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лебедев Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-27 23:35:30
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Путинцев Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-27 23:36:11
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сунгуров Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-27 23:43:03
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-1(Александров, Путинцев, Чаленко, Чаусов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-09-27 23:45:45
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-2(Афанасьев, Клачков, Сунгуров)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-09-27 23:46:35
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чаленко Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-09-27 23:37:34
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чаусов Радомир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-27 23:34:12
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Korsun Nazar INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-29 23:59:32
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Kyryliuk Oleksandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-29 23:57:32
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Monin Alfred INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-10-05 00:19:00
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Pakhomov Oleksandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2016-09-29 23:58:43
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Stadnichenko Oleg INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2016-09-29 23:58:54
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Vinnikov Anton INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2016-09-29 23:59:02
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Vinnikov Anton INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-10-06 13:38:50
Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR)
 UKRAINE
Biloskurskyi Nestor INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-26 21:38:19
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Biloskurskyi Nestor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:38:19
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE BUHANTSOV ILLIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:39:18
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Buriak Leonid INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:39:33
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Chupryna Artem INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-26 21:39:47
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Chupryna Artem INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:39:47
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Chupryna Oleksandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-26 21:40:13
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE DUDAK MAKSYM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-09-26 21:40:29
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE DUDAK MAKSYM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-09-26 22:32:12
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE DYHID Oleksandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-09-26 21:40:52
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Gustyelyev Pavlo INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2016-09-26 21:41:05
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE HLOPENYUK LEONID INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-09-26 21:41:32
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Iefremov Oleksandr INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-10-03 12:39:55
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Iziurova Daria INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-09-26 21:41:46
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Iziurova Daria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:58:14
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Iziurova Karina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2016-09-26 21:42:03
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Iziurova Karina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:42:03
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE KANDALEY OLEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:42:19
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Kondaurova Polina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2016-09-26 21:46:43
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE KONOPLYANYK NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:43:14
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Kostiuk Pavlo INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-26 21:43:49
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE KUROCHKINA NINA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2016-09-26 21:44:15
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Lykhochas Maksym INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-26 21:44:37
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Maiier Danyil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-26 21:45:01
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Meshalkin Kirill INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-09-26 21:45:16
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Meshalkin Kirill INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:45:16
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Mielieshak-Halkina Kira INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-09-26 21:45:38
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Morozova Anastasiia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:45:50
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Mynienko Hlib INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-26 21:46:20
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Mynienko Matviy INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-09-28 22:54:53
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE NOVAKOVSKYI ILLIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-05 13:35:18
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Podvalna Daryna INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:47:29
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE POIHALO VLADYSLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2016-09-26 21:47:51
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Pridchyn Vladyslav INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-26 21:48:10
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Pridchyn Vladyslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-09-26 21:48:10
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Rybachuk Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2016-09-26 21:48:23
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Rybachuk Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:48:23
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Savva Denys INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:48:37
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Shogun Kyiv UKR 2(NOVAKOVSKYI, POIHALO, ZINKEVICH)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-05 21:44:22
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Shogun Kyiv UKR(Biloskurskyi, Chupryna, Savva, Vainbergs)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-04 09:52:31
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Shogun Kyiv UKR(Chupryna, Krutenko, Maiier, Sirenko)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-10-04 09:55:29
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Shogun Kyiv UKR(Kostiuk, Lykhochas, Mynienko, Pridchyn)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-04 09:53:55
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Shulga Denys INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2016-09-26 21:48:59
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Sirenko Ievgenii INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-09-26 21:49:16
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE SKOPICH VOLODYMYR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-09-26 21:49:30
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Smyrnov Ievgen INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2016-09-26 21:49:48
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Smyrnov Ievgen INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2016-09-26 21:49:48
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Taranenko Sofiia INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2016-09-26 21:50:02
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE UKR 1(DYHID, SKOPICH, ZADOROZHNYI)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-07 18:50:56
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Vainbergs Felikss INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2016-09-26 21:50:20
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Vainbergs Felikss INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-09-26 21:50:20
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE ZADOIA ROMAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-09-26 21:50:40
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-26 21:51:00
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-26 21:51:00
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE ZINKEVICH IEHOR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-05 13:33:01
Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК)
 UKRAINE
Адамський Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-04 18:24:17
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Алексеенко Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-04 18:24:04
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Бондаренко Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 18:24:58
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Бондаренко Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-04 18:34:11
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Бондарь Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-04 18:21:32
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Ганношин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2016-10-04 18:25:21
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Грибан Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-10-04 18:20:48
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Гроза Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2016-10-04 18:19:14
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Елизаров Виталий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-10-04 18:19:44
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE ЖОФК-1(Адамський, Алексеенко, Загрывый, Коваль)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-04 18:38:28
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE ЖОФК-2(Бондарь, Ганношин, Мельник)   Team Kumite Male U14 2016-10-04 18:40:03
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE ЖОФК-3(Грибан, Медведюк, Тростенюк)   Team Kumite Male U18 2016-10-04 18:42:18
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE ЖОФК-4(Бондаренко, Зелинский, Лоскутов, Трохимчук)   Team Kumite Male U12 2016-10-06 00:13:23
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Загородний Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2016-10-04 18:24:32
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Загрывый Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 18:23:49
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Зелинский Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2016-10-04 18:21:47
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Иванов Николай INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2016-10-04 18:22:57
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Карпишина Алина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2016-10-04 18:23:30
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Коваль Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2016-10-04 18:23:11
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Костюченко Вероника INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2016-10-04 18:20:01
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Лоскутов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2016-10-04 18:18:40
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Медведюк Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2016-10-05 16:31:53
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Мельник Олег INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2016-10-04 18:19:00
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Минаев Алексей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-10-04 18:21:15
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Мосийчук Юрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2016-10-04 18:24:47
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Нужда Дарья INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2016-10-04 18:21:03
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Толченова Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2016-10-04 18:22:23
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Толченова Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2016-10-04 18:33:36
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Тростенюк Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2016-10-04 18:22:43
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Трохимчук Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2016-10-04 18:19:27
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Ульяницкий Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2016-10-04 18:18:24
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Черняков Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2016-10-06 00:12:23
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Яцкова Анна INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-04 18:25:35
Полтава Wado-kai(Полтава Wado-kai)
 UKRAINE
Канивец Владислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2016-10-04 17:22:30
        Полтава Wado-kai(Полтава Wado-kai), UKRAINE Масло Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2016-10-06 00:06:35
        Полтава Wado-kai(Полтава Wado-kai), UKRAINE Масло Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2016-10-04 17:23:31
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
БУДО-1(Волошин, Ильин, Кирий-Федосенко, Павлов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2016-09-29 22:37:20
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-29 22:32:38
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-29 22:32:38
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильин Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2016-09-29 22:34:26
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2016-09-29 22:34:08
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2016-09-29 22:34:08
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2016-09-29 22:33:06
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2016-09-29 22:33:06
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Орзулов Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2016-09-29 22:34:42
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2016-09-29 22:35:17
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Швец Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2016-09-29 22:33:31
        Clubs: 46        Total entries: 538        Competitor: 440
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-21 11:40:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE