All entries of this event
 
Berlin Open International 2 0 1 7  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN)
 AZERBAIJAN
ABASOV RASUL  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 11:28:29
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN AGHAYEV FARID  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 11:29:33
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN AGHAYEV KAMRAN  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 12:29:29
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN AGHAYEV KHALID  Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 12:16:50
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN ALIYEV NURI  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 11:30:20
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN ATAKISHIYEV MURAZ  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 11:30:58
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN DADASHOV ABBAS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 11:31:34
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN DADASHOVA FIDAN  Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2017-02-01 11:32:06
        AZERBAIJAN WADO-KAI KARATE-DO CLUB (WADOKAI-AZERBAIJAN), AZERBAIJAN IBISHLI HUSEYIN  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 11:32:49
        Total entries: 9
Murakoshi Karate(MK)
 BRAZIL
Murakoshi Jorge  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2016-12-05 01:00:29
        Murakoshi Karate(MK), BRAZIL Murakoshi Jorge  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-05 01:00:29
        Murakoshi Karate(MK), BRAZIL Murakoshi Jorge  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-14 00:49:26
        Total entries: 3
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight Club)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kubička Petr  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 10:20:03
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight Club), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubička Petr  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 10:20:24
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight Club), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubička Petr  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-17 10:15:33
        Total entries: 3
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Camilla  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 16:31:20
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 2017-02-08 16:30:18
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline  Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 16:30:18
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-08 16:30:18
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline  ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 2017-02-08 16:30:18
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Gezen Osman  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:22:37
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Hargreave Oskar  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:26:28
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jensen Brian  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:29:49
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jensen Oliver  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:29:30
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Kanturovski Okan  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:20:06
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK List Clara  Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2017-02-13 16:51:06
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 16:27:35
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Rasmus  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:28:34
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Poulsen Kenneth  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 17:25:21
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Poulsen Nathalie  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 16:26:50
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Sahin Mert  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:23:57
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Sekandari Ashil  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 20:43:22
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Sekandari Mansoor  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 20:43:37
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Sieland Niki  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 16:24:57
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 16:25:51
        Total entries: 20
Kugatsu(ENG)
 ENGLAND
ENTWISTLE KATELYN  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-19 23:38:32
        Kugatsu(ENG), ENGLAND ENTWISTLE KATELYN  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2016-12-04 02:45:43
        Total entries: 2
1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV)
 GERMANY
Drehmann Emily-Chiara  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-28 17:53:00
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY Drehmann Emily-Chiara  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-01-28 17:53:00
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY Drehmann Emily-Chiara  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-28 17:53:00
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY Drehmann Emily-Chiara  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-01-28 17:53:00
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY Mende Johanna  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-07 19:59:09
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY Mende Johanna  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-07 19:59:09
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY Mende Johanna  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-07 19:59:09
        Total entries: 7
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC)
 GERMANY
Fleischer Anja  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-03 16:13:51
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Fleischer Anja  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-02-03 16:13:51
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Jendreizik Ole  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-03 16:11:45
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Lakaw Emily  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:18:25
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Niemeyer Moritz  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 08:42:15
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Niemeyer Moritz  Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 2017-02-03 16:14:13
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Pohle Luisa  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-03 16:12:30
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Pohle Luisa  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-03 16:12:30
        Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.(BTSC), GERMANY Relógio Stauber Philipp  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-03 16:12:48
        Total entries: 9
BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn)
 GERMANY
Bothe Colin  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 23:03:24
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY Fener Steven  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:56:11
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY Keier Phil  Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:54:07
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY Kostrewa Raphael  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:55:24
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY Schmidt Thorge  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:54:44
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY Wende Jan  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:57:36
        Total entries: 6
Budosport-Hamburg (Budosport-Hamburg)
 GERMANY
Halm Paula  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 18:55:48
        Budosport-Hamburg (Budosport-Hamburg), GERMANY Halm Paula  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-14 17:51:58
        Budosport-Hamburg (Budosport-Hamburg), GERMANY Jarchow Eric  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-22 21:41:59
        Budosport-Hamburg (Budosport-Hamburg), GERMANY Willbrandt Levin  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 08:30:43
        Budosport-Hamburg (Budosport-Hamburg), GERMANY Willbrandt Levin  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 08:30:22
        Total entries: 5
Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V)
 GERMANY
Bohnenstengel Nico  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-10 16:24:56
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY Bohnenstengel Nico  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-10 16:24:24
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY Gnerlich Matilda  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-10 16:25:36
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY Gnerlich Max  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-10 16:26:07
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY Scherer Ole  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-10 16:26:45
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY Spahn Lorenz  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-10 16:27:17
        Total entries: 6
Bushido Waltershausen(BW)
 GERMANY
Löbel Alexander  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:12:31
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY Löbel Alexander  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:12:31
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY Löbel Katherina  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 2017-02-19 12:13:31
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY Löbel Katherina  Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 12:13:31
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY Löbel Katherina  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-19 12:13:31
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY Löbel Katherina  ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 2017-02-19 12:13:31
        Total entries: 6
Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB)
 GERMANY
Bartholomäus Carlotta  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 09:53:01
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Bleich Marlene  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 18:59:30
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Böttcher Jazlyn  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-11-13 13:07:38
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Busch Yannik  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-15 20:27:13
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Chauvet Anton  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 15:05:15
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Dokan Phönix(Kuhnert, Paragenings, Schmidt)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-01-29 12:39:36
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Fischer Samantha Jolie  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-11-13 13:07:30
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Grafenhorst Kenny  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2016-12-14 13:25:24
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Holz Gabriele  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-25 13:01:36
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Holz Gabriele  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-11-13 13:40:28
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Holz Gabriele  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2016-12-14 14:02:31
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Hubrich Talia  Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, weiblich 2017-02-15 20:26:59
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Kuhnert Richard  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-14 13:30:22
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Kuhnert Richard  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-14 13:27:38
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Nascimento da Silva Guilherme  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-15 20:27:29
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Nascimento da Silva Guilherme  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-25 10:14:16
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Ortiz Camano Arnaldo  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-13 06:09:34
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Paragenings Luke Leonardo Angelo  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-15 15:52:11
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Richter Mike  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-25 09:40:21
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Rupp Lisa  Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 09:53:25
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Rupp Lisa  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2016-12-14 13:29:41
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Schmidt-Udrea Isabella  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-13 19:47:57
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Schönfeld Carla  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-19 15:24:36
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Sieber Leon  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-01-29 12:31:58
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Vogt Lina Marietta  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-22 20:25:50
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Vogt Lisa-Maria  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-22 20:25:39
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Vogt Lisa-Maria  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-19 15:51:19
        Dokan Berlin e.V.(DOB), GERMANY Walther Carsten  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-13 06:07:57
        Total entries: 28
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB)
 GERMANY
ACB 1(Kablahn, Schwarz, Schwarz)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:40:01
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY ACB 1(Karrasch, Posedowski, Scheibe, Schwarz)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-01-02 12:42:51
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Balkie Helga  Kata-Senioren, blind, female 2017-01-02 12:33:48
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Balkie Helga  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:34:00
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Heine Stefan  Kata-Senioren, geistig behindert, male 2017-01-02 12:34:16
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Kablahn Jana  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:34:57
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Karrasch Laurenz  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-02 12:35:44
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Rey Josef  Kata Senioren, geistig behindert / hörgeschädigt, male 2017-01-02 12:34:32
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Schade Maximilian  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-01-02 12:36:05
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Scheibe Jonas  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-02 12:46:31
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Schwarz Alyssa  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:37:07
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Schwarz Justin  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-02 12:37:24
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Schwarz Nancy  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:47:03
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Schwarz Sarah  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:37:38
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY Werner Maika  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-02 12:37:57
        Total entries: 15
IKIGAI KARATE-DO IM PRO SPORT BERLIN 24 E.V.(PSB24/IKI)
 GERMANY
Lassen André  Masterklasse Ü-50 / -80 kg, männlich 2016-12-03 20:08:42
        Total entries: 1
JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon)
 GERMANY
El-Ahmad Hussein  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:31:02
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY El-Ahmad Hussein  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 12:31:02
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Herbst Annika  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 12:47:36
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Herbst Isabella  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 18:10:48
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Herbst Isabella  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 22:36:07
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Herbst Jonas  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:52:24
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Hölker Charly  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-19 12:33:05
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Hölker Charly  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 12:33:05
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Knaus Julius  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 12:27:31
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Müller Felix  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:45:38
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Müller Felix  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 12:45:38
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Nguyen Anni  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-19 12:29:15
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Nguyen Anni  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-19 12:29:15
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Obersteller Jerome  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:36:35
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Obersteller Jerome  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 12:36:37
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Reitemeyer Doris  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-19 12:35:19
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Scheer Nikolai  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-19 12:46:34
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Scheer Nikolai  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 12:46:34
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Skibniewski Niko  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 12:44:44
        JKK Nippon Berlin(Nippon), GERMANY Skibniewski Niko  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 12:44:47
        Total entries: 20
Karate Academy(KA Hbg)
 GERMANY
Löher Lisanne  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-21 15:59:56
        Karate Academy(KA Hbg), GERMANY Mikhaltsova Margarita  Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2017-02-21 15:59:02
        Karate Academy(KA Hbg), GERMANY Mikhaltsova Margarita  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-21 15:59:03
        Total entries: 3
Karate Club Wedding e.V.(KCW)
 GERMANY
Berkantova Ahmedova Aysu  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 14:09:21
        Karate Club Wedding e.V.(KCW), GERMANY Goldin Marin  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:10:04
        Karate Club Wedding e.V.(KCW), GERMANY Kaya Nisa Nur  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 14:10:35
        Karate Club Wedding e.V.(KCW), GERMANY Laroum Malika-Sahra  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 14:12:52
        Karate Club Wedding e.V.(KCW), GERMANY Vasic Petrick  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:12:06
        Total entries: 5
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE)
 GERMANY
Röder Christin  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 22:57:17
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY Röder Christin  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-18 22:57:17
        Total entries: 2
Karate und Jiu Jitsu Tung Dojo Berlin(Tung)
 GERMANY
Kuhly Peter  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 08:42:20
        Karate und Jiu Jitsu Tung Dojo Berlin(Tung), GERMANY Souffez Clément  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 16:30:22
        Karate und Jiu Jitsu Tung Dojo Berlin(Tung), GERMANY Taschowsky Marc  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-15 16:28:18
        Karate und Jiu Jitsu Tung Dojo Berlin(Tung), GERMANY Weller Winfried  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-15 16:28:39
        Total entries: 4
Karate-Dojo Johannisthal(KDJ)
 GERMANY
Maibauer Julia  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-01-28 23:11:37
        Karate-Dojo Johannisthal(KDJ), GERMANY Maibauer Julia  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 22:10:29
        Total entries: 2
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY
Gök Anil  Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 13:28:00
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Keler Eugen  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-14 10:54:33
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Keler Eugen  ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2017-02-13 13:29:57
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkin Nico  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 13:31:15
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkine Edgard  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 2017-02-13 21:37:36
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkine Edgard  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 13:30:39
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Velic Imran  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 21:35:48
        Total entries: 7
Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo)
 GERMANY
Hunold Sarah  Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 23:52:59
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Jünemann Uwe  Kata-Senioren, geistig behindert, male 2017-01-15 12:44:16
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Schorr Michael  Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-01-16 08:56:18
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Schorr Michael  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-16 08:56:40
        Total entries: 4
LV Berlin(BER)
 GERMANY
Petrovic Marco  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-14 11:50:50
        LV Berlin(BER), GERMANY Petrovic Marco  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-01-14 11:50:50
        LV Berlin(BER), GERMANY Tellocke Morris  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-16 15:09:48
        LV Berlin(BER), GERMANY Tellocke Morris  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 15:09:48
        Total entries: 4
Modernes Sportkarate Berlin e.V.(MSK Berlin e.V.)
 GERMANY
Rohkamm Robin  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 23:01:50
        Modernes Sportkarate Berlin e.V.(MSK Berlin e.V.), GERMANY Rohkamm Robin  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 23:01:50
        Modernes Sportkarate Berlin e.V.(MSK Berlin e.V.), GERMANY Schneider Domenico  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 23:07:56
        Modernes Sportkarate Berlin e.V.(MSK Berlin e.V.), GERMANY Schneider Domenico  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 23:07:56
        Total entries: 4
Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058)
 GERMANY
Hammon Lara  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-14 13:11:22
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY Röhl Jean-Pierre  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 2017-01-29 11:48:09
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY Röhl Jean-Pierre  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-01-29 11:48:09
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY Röhl Josephine  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 2017-01-29 11:53:48
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY Röhl Josephine  Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 22:02:06
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY Röhl Josephine  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-18 22:02:06
        Total entries: 6
Musashi Weimar(MW)
 GERMANY
Dahm William Miyamoto  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 00:46:16
        Musashi Weimar(MW), GERMANY Dahm William Miyamoto  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 00:46:16
        Total entries: 2
POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE(PSV)
 GERMANY
Schmidt Danil  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-26 19:05:37
        POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE(PSV), GERMANY Wolfram Christian  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 14:49:38
        Total entries: 2
Pro Sport 24 Wado Ryu(ProSport24)
 GERMANY
Kreimes Marc  Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-01-28 09:54:28
        Total entries: 1
Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM)
 GERMANY
Gottschalk Denise  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:52:37
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Gottschalk Denise  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:52:42
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Hastedt Emily  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:52:51
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Kuster Jolina  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:08:43
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Kuster Jolina  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:08:49
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Kuster Lucia  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:08:13
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Kuster Lucia  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:08:20
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Munier Leonie  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:09:02
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Munier Leonie  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:09:07
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Rot-Weiß Moisling/Lübeck(Kuster, Kuster, Munier)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-02-09 07:11:01
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Skusa Lena  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:52:20
        Rot-Weiß Moisling 1(RWM), GERMANY Warncke Kieron  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 07:09:34
        Total entries: 12
Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen)
 GERMANY
Alsazia Chiara  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-01 21:20:36
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Bursie Alexandra  Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2017-02-01 21:28:37
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Bursie Alexandra  ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 2017-02-01 21:28:16
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Darwisch Adel  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-10 13:25:09
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Flemming Philippe  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 21:20:04
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Hüskes Marvin  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 13:25:39
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Muhl Sören  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 18:06:18
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Stader Tristan  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 21:19:16
        Satori Solingen e.V.(Satori Solingen), GERMANY Tserekpasopoulou Iphigenia  Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2017-02-01 21:21:29
        Total entries: 9
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg(SCALA Hamburg)
 GERMANY
Panetta Filippo  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 18:11:16
        Total entries: 1
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
 GERMANY
Abdullah Maryam  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 21:41:53
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Abdullah Omran  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-20 21:44:43
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Acar Suelnur Dila  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 21:41:08
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Akbas Muhamet Ilker  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:54:28
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Akbas Suheda  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 20:57:45
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Aktas Fatih-Bera  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:45:23
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Aktas Neslihan  ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 2017-02-20 21:49:19
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Al Kawas Karim  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:48:39
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Atakli Meltem  Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 2017-02-21 20:27:38
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Aydemir Hasan Koray  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 21:05:31
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Aydemir Hasan Koray  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:05:22
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Bacak Sedat  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 21:00:08
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Bacak Sedat  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:59:58
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Bertomeu Georges Mila  Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, männlich 2017-02-20 20:52:36
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Bugur Gizem  Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 22:02:12
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Bugur Gizem  ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 2017-02-20 21:50:06
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Bugur Seden  Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 20:53:44
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Capkun Orkun  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 21:07:00
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Capkun Orkun  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:06:46
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Capkun Taha  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 21:06:24
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Capkun Taha  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:06:35
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Cebeci Can Paul  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-20 21:41:31
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Celik Ali  Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:51:41
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Cenja Uliks  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 2017-02-20 20:51:13
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Cenja Uliks  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2017-02-21 20:17:33
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Erdogan Cemre  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-25 11:25:18
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Erdogan Cemre  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:45:22
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Erdogan Zelal  Jugend U-16, Kumite -70 kg, männlich 2017-02-25 19:36:42
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Erdogan Zelal  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:07:52
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Ferhat Inci  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:56:56
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Ferhat Inci  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-25 11:02:08
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY GIEGLER RICARDO  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:57:27
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Gürkan Ecrin  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 21:02:07
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Iraki Adnan  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:52:15
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Isik Selin  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-20 21:56:39
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Jaddouh Ali  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:53:06
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Kaya Hüseyin  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-20 22:00:41
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Kershkovska Elisa  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 21:38:15
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Kershkovskyy Oleksandr  Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:37:56
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Kilic Nergis  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 21:47:35
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Kilic Sefa  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:58:10
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Korhan Muhammad Ali  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:58:51
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Korhan Yasin  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:59:11
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Maniruzzaman Mridul  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 21:38:50
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Moisei Vadim  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:46:22
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Motamedi Mohammad Reza  Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:50:51
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Münchow Eddi  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-21 20:16:37
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Nassar Hassan  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:02:28
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY OEZTUERK TOHAN  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:00:16
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Pöhm Oskar  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:48:02
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Tunc Azize Sude  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 20:58:33
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Yilmaz Merve  Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-25 16:46:43
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Yilmaz Merve  ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 2017-02-20 22:09:13
        Total entries: 53
SC Berlin(SCB)
 GERMANY
Molzahn Lucy  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 14:20:11
        SC Berlin(SCB), GERMANY Nguyen Duc Hung  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 14:19:44
        SC Berlin(SCB), GERMANY Schulz Rene  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-16 14:07:23
        Total entries: 3
SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD)
 GERMANY
Bettin Jessica  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 09:31:27
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Stanke Nina  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 09:33:10
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Stanke Nina  Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 10:01:17
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Wichert Fritz  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-18 09:56:14
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Wichert Fritz  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 09:34:15
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Wichert Karl  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 09:34:45
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Wichert Karl  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 09:57:02
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Wieland Smilla  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-18 09:55:28
        SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.(SCD), GERMANY Wieland Smilla  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 09:35:19
        Total entries: 9
SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB)
 GERMANY
Böger Simon  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 12:37:56
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Böger Simon  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 12:42:39
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Herbst Kim  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 12:45:36
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Langhammer Rafael  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 12:44:12
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Langhammer Rafael  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 12:44:12
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Napierai Mandy  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-17 12:49:08
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Napierai Mandy  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 12:58:27
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Zenz Benito  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-17 12:53:12
        SC Karate Bestensee e.V.(SCKB), GERMANY Zenz Benito  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 12:53:12
        Total entries: 9
Seimitsu e.V.(SBK)
 GERMANY
Bading Daniel  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-17 14:18:30
        Seimitsu e.V.(SBK), GERMANY Bading Daniel  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 06:43:37
        Seimitsu e.V.(SBK), GERMANY Wegener Max  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-17 14:19:10
        Seimitsu e.V.(SBK), GERMANY Wegener Max  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 06:43:53
        Total entries: 4
SG Brieselang e.V.(SGB)
 GERMANY
Adara Steven  Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 18:07:46
        SG Brieselang e.V.(SGB), GERMANY Adara Steven  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 18:07:46
        SG Brieselang e.V.(SGB), GERMANY Altmann Alexander  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 18:06:27
        SG Brieselang e.V.(SGB), GERMANY Fabel Henri  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 18:06:49
        SG Brieselang e.V.(SGB), GERMANY Latocha Heiko  Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 18:08:10
        Total entries: 5
SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ)
 GERMANY
Buttgereit Robin-Pascal  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:44:37
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Kohn Pepe  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 2017-01-10 11:21:32
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Kohn Pepe  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:21:32
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Krüger Peter  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:53:45
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Krüger Peter  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-10 11:53:45
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Kubatz Malte  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:47:30
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Kubatz Malte  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:47:30
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Kubatz Tillmann  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-01-10 11:47:56
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Olschewsky Robert  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-10 11:21:58
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Olschewsky Robert  Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:21:58
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Olschewsky Robert  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:21:58
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Thomeczek Leon  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:49:20
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Wagener Luis  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-10 11:19:45
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Wagener Luis  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:19:45
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Wittenbecher Chris  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:20:08
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Wittenbecher Chris  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-10 11:20:08
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Wittenbecher Chris  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-01-10 11:20:08
        SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.(SG FEZ), GERMANY Zerbe Marvin  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 09:31:49
        Total entries: 18
Shinbu-Kai Berlin im Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.(PSB24/Shi)
 GERMANY
Brückner Leon  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 07:13:01
        Total entries: 1
ShinDoKan e.V(SDK)
 GERMANY
Akdemir Mert  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-17 21:02:10
        ShinDoKan e.V(SDK), GERMANY Aydin Gökhan  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-17 21:01:05
        ShinDoKan e.V(SDK), GERMANY El-Cheik Ahmad  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-17 20:59:21
        Total entries: 3
Shirokuma Berlin e.V.(SHI)
 GERMANY
Lask Aina  Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 22:56:36
        Shirokuma Berlin e.V.(SHI), GERMANY Lask Aina  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-19 22:56:45
        Shirokuma Berlin e.V.(SHI), GERMANY Mahn Boris Alexander  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 13:45:22
        Shirokuma Berlin e.V.(SHI), GERMANY Mahn Boris Alexander  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 13:45:39
        Total entries: 4
Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG)
 GERMANY
Arayedh Kylian  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-02 23:41:39
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Arayedh Kylian  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-02 23:42:05
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Fórró Emma  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-22 19:52:46
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Fórró Emma  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-01-22 20:23:42
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Jamal Julian  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-02 23:47:19
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Neuhaus Jannes  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-02 23:45:29
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Schmidt Matti  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-03 11:44:32
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Voigt Alexander  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-02 23:42:30
        Shotokan Berg e.V.(SBG), GERMANY Voigt Alexander  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-02 23:43:24
        Total entries: 9
Shotokan Club Berlin e.V(SCB Berlin)
 GERMANY
Kozakiewicz Miroslaw  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 21:38:59
        Shotokan Club Berlin e.V(SCB Berlin), GERMANY Lisewski Piotr  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 21:38:35
        Total entries: 2
Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB)
 GERMANY
Apenbrink Sebastian  Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:47:43
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Apenbrink Sebastian  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:47:20
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Faqiri Mohammad Tamim  Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:46:25
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Faqiri Mohammad Tamim  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 14:46:43
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Saoud Ziad  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:49:14
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Saoud Ziad  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:42:05
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Saoud Ziad  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 14:44:06
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Schröter Horst  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 14:50:06
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Tsoy Simoes Pires Felipe  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 14:39:37
        Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.(SKB), GERMANY Wagner Gerald  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 14:48:32
        Total entries: 10
Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.(SKD Nobunaga )
 GERMANY
Eichmann Isabel  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-13 20:13:50
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.(SKD Nobunaga ), GERMANY Hamann Josi  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-13 20:13:29
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.(SKD Nobunaga ), GERMANY Hans Lydia  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-13 20:12:08
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.(SKD Nobunaga ), GERMANY Kaatz Bennet  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-13 20:17:35
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.(SKD Nobunaga ), GERMANY Rösler Lea  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-13 20:19:05
        Total entries: 5
Shotokan Karate Dojo Seeheim(TV 1893 Seeheim)
 GERMANY
Inzinger Marc-Christopher  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-18 14:31:54
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Seeheim(TV 1893 Seeheim), GERMANY Inzinger Marc-Christopher  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-25 10:34:37
        Total entries: 2
Shotokan Karate Okba Wismar e.V.(SKO Wismar)
 GERMANY
Bouharna Malika  Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 22:29:50
        Shotokan Karate Okba Wismar e.V.(SKO Wismar), GERMANY Bouharna Malika  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-19 22:39:50
        Total entries: 2
Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW)
 GERMANY
Bäcker Jan  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 19:11:35
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Biermann Alexander  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 20:12:09
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Hertel Hagen  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 20:13:21
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Nindelt Erik  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 20:12:46
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Seidel Johanna  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 19:15:01
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Thürling Tobias  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 20:14:39
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Weinstein Hendrik  Jugend U-16, Kumite -70 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 20:14:06
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Wetzel Hannah  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-11 20:15:39
        Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V. (SK EW), GERMANY Wetzel Hrodgar  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 20:15:07
        Total entries: 9
SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz)
 GERMANY
Coraman Lara  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-01-11 06:30:50
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY Coraman Lara  Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-25 11:41:54
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY Coraman Lara  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-01-11 06:30:50
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY Titz Talina  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-01-11 06:33:07
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY Titz Talina  Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 2017-01-25 16:56:45
        Total entries: 5
SV K. F. Friesen Berlin e.V.(KFF)
 GERMANY
Neemann Norma  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:26:51
        SV K. F. Friesen Berlin e.V.(KFF), GERMANY Worrack Jörg  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 20:26:12
        Total entries: 2
SV Tora e.V(SV Tora e.V)
 GERMANY
Lemetti 123 Julia 123  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -60 kg, weiblich 2016-11-11 19:39:19
        Total entries: 1
Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR)
 GERMANY
Biehler Bedoya Eckehard Carlos  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 21:20:14
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Bley Catharina  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-20 21:28:54
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Brenn Omar  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2016-11-14 18:46:16
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Buttler Tony  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2016-11-14 18:45:26
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Buttler Tony  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2016-11-14 18:45:30
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Buttler Tony  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2016-11-14 18:45:34
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Buttler Tony  ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2016-11-14 18:45:22
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Engel Sven  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-01-25 23:20:57
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Engel Sven Caspar  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2016-11-14 18:45:10
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Engel Sven Caspar  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2016-11-14 18:44:56
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Engel Sven Caspar  ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2016-11-14 18:45:03
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Engel Till Sören  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2016-11-14 18:44:39
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Engel Till Sören  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2016-11-14 18:44:46
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Fattal Beschr  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2016-11-14 18:46:25
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Huskic Emra Yasmina  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 18:45:06
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Huskic Emra Yasmina  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 18:45:13
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Kloevekorn Heike  Masterklasse Ü50 / -60 kg, female 2016-11-14 18:45:45
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Kloevekorn Heike  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-11-14 18:45:53
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Kloevekorn Heike  Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 2016-11-14 18:45:58
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Schulze Dana Janice  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-12 19:39:01
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Schwinzer David  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2016-11-14 18:47:12
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Schwinzer David  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2016-11-14 18:47:20
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Schwinzer David  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2016-11-14 18:47:25
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Schwinzer David  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-01-26 12:13:27
        Toruko SV Berlin e.V.(TOR), GERMANY Teschner Julien  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 18:47:04
        Total entries: 25
TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG)
 GERMANY
Ackermann Christoph  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-12 17:48:52
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Ackermann Christoph  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2017-02-12 17:49:21
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Ackermann Franziska  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-12 17:50:03
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Ackermann Franziska  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-12 17:52:52
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Ackermann Katharina  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-12 17:47:58
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Ackermann Katharina  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-12 17:47:52
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Dill Kevin  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 17:53:48
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Fuss Marcus  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 17:43:56
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Grzonka Patrick  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 17:44:18
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Jadik Aliya  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 23:26:23
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Jadik Naila  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 23:27:15
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Jadik Naila  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-17 23:27:15
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Jadik Rana  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 23:26:49
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Jadik Rana  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, weiblich 2017-02-17 23:26:49
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Köchel Lara  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 2017-02-17 23:24:02
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Köchel Lara  ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 2017-02-17 23:24:02
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Kopp Alex  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 17:44:52
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Neben Leon  Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 23:25:15
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Rüffer Nils  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 17:43:29
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Suyani Volkan  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-12 17:55:56
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Suyani Volkan  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2017-02-12 17:56:05
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Yildiz Baris  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 17:24:02
        TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg(TSG), GERMANY Yildiz Baris  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-16 17:24:02
        Total entries: 23
TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd)
 GERMANY
Breuer Matthew  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-05 20:15:35
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Breuer Matthew  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-05 20:15:55
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Lemke Erik  Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, männlich 2017-02-14 19:14:25
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Lichtwardt Jana  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 20:17:27
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Lichtwardt Jana  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 20:19:39
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Lichtwardt Jana  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 15:45:39
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Lichtwardt Katharina  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 20:16:57
        TSV Rostock Süd e.V.(TSV Rostock Süd), GERMANY Nitz Johanna  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 20:16:18
        Total entries: 8
TuS International Bremen e.V.(TuS International Bremen e.V.)
 GERMANY
Türkes Demet  Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 01:55:46
        TuS International Bremen e.V.(TuS International Bremen e.V.), GERMANY Türkes Demet  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-19 01:56:40
        Total entries: 2
Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.(Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.)
 GERMANY
Erbe, Dr. Günter  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-01 14:56:42
        Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.(Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.), GERMANY Gmach Klaus  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-01 14:57:34
        Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.(Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.), GERMANY Mahgoub Adel  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-06 17:47:46
        Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.(Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.), GERMANY Mahgoub Adel  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-06 17:49:20
        Total entries: 4
AFC DIALLOS(GR506)
 GREECE
CHOUMI EIRINI-AIKATERINI  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:38:16
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE CHOUMI EIRINI-AIKATERINI  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:38:16
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE KROSI ERIELNTA  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:38:55
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE KROSI ERIELNTA  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:38:55
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE KROSI ERIELNTA  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:38:55
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE KROSI ERIELNTA  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-15 22:38:55
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE MASTORAKIS FILIPPOS  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-15 22:39:28
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE MASTORAKIS FILIPPOS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 22:39:28
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE MASTORAKIS FILIPPOS  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 22:39:28
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE MERKOURIS THODORIS  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-15 22:39:58
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE MERKOURIS THODORIS  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 22:39:58
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIMITRIOS  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-15 22:40:20
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIMITRIOS  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 22:40:20
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:41:13
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:41:13
        AFC DIALLOS(GR506), GREECE PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 22:41:13
        Total entries: 16
OAKA ARENA(GR 510)
 GREECE
ARAPOPOULOS ILIAS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 2017-01-17 08:24:11
        OAKA ARENA(GR 510), GREECE BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS   Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-01-17 08:24:24
        OAKA ARENA(GR 510), GREECE BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS   Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-01-31 21:49:23
        OAKA ARENA(GR 510), GREECE GEORGILAS THOMAS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-01-17 08:23:45
        OAKA ARENA(GR 510), GREECE GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-01-17 08:22:27
        OAKA ARENA(GR 510), GREECE KOSMAS AGGELOS  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-01-17 08:22:57
        OAKA ARENA(GR 510), GREECE PAPAVASILIOU ATHANASIOS FILIPPOS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-01-17 08:23:16
        Total entries: 7
SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152)
 GREECE
ELEZIS ALEXANDROS DIMITRIOS  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:39:42
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE FRAGAKIS KONSTANTINOS  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:42:04
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE KARRAS GEORGIOS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:40:04
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE KARRAS PETROS  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:40:20
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE MICHAILIDIS ANASTASIOS  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:40:44
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE MOUSAS IOANNIS  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-14 08:43:45
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE MOUSAS IOANNIS  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:41:20
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE MOUSAS IOANNIS  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:41:20
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE PAPAVASILIOU CHRISTOS-MARIOS  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:41:47
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE PAPAVASILIOU ELENI-FANOURIA  Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, weiblich 2017-02-14 08:41:35
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:39:03
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:39:03
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-14 08:39:24
        SKCN THE CHAMPION(GR152), GREECE SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 08:39:24
        Total entries: 14
TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT)
 GREECE
Chrysopoulou Konstadina  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-01-25 15:16:21
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Chrysopoulou Konstadina  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-18 21:25:30
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Chrysopoulou Konstadina  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2017-01-18 21:22:54
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Kavakopoulou Christina  Senioren LK, Kumite -50 kg, weiblich 2017-01-18 21:52:37
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Kavakopoulou Christina  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-01-18 21:53:00
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Manolarakis Ioannis  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-01-18 21:23:28
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Manolarakis Ioannis  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-01-18 21:53:15
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Ntaraki Sofia  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-18 21:45:23
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Ntaraki Sofia  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-01-18 21:57:04
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE Rounti Marina  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-01 21:18:09
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE VISKADOURAKIS ANTONIOS  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-01 21:21:20
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE VISKADOURAKIS ANTONIOS  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-01 21:21:28
        TheBrotherhoodMFT(TheBrotherhoodMFT), GREECE VISKADOURAKIS ANTONIOS  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-01 21:29:00
        Total entries: 13
Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΧΙΟΥ(527-ΦΩ36)
 GREECE
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-05 16:04:25
        Total entries: 1
ΑΓΣ ΠΤ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ(544-ΧΓ64)
 GREECE
ΒΕΡΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-05 15:24:41
        ΑΓΣ ΠΤ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ(544-ΧΓ64), GREECE ΒΕΡΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-05 15:31:45
        ΑΓΣ ΠΤ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ(544-ΧΓ64), GREECE ΓΚΟΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-05 15:25:21
        ΑΓΣ ΠΤ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ(544-ΧΓ64), GREECE ΓΚΟΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-05 15:26:20
        Total entries: 4
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΧΙΟΥ(467-ΦΤ15)
 GREECE
ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Masterklasse Ü-40 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:28:42
        ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΧΙΟΥ(467-ΦΤ15), GREECE ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-06 21:55:12
        ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΧΙΟΥ(467-ΦΤ15), GREECE ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-27 11:42:27
        Total entries: 3
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΧΜΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ(218-ΞΤ97)
 GREECE
ΑΛΚΟΥΝΤΑΧ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 16:02:56
        Total entries: 1
ΚΚ SHOTOKAN ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ(376-ΦΒ37)
 GREECE
ΜΟΥΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 21:54:53
        Total entries: 1
Hamedan Karate Home Club(HKHC)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Yaghoubian Behzad  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-11-07 09:07:53
        Hamedan Karate Home Club(HKHC), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN Yaghoubian Homa  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-11-07 09:08:52
        Total entries: 2
A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere)
 ITALY
CUCCO MAYCOL  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 11:21:46
        Total entries: 1
Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.)
 ITALY
TONI CHRISTIAN  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-01-12 21:46:45
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY TONI CHRISTIAN  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-01-12 22:14:57
        Total entries: 2
FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN)
 ITALY
De Chirico Antonio  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-01-15 18:05:11
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY De Chirico Paolo  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-01-15 18:07:26
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Panettella Flavio Rocco  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 2017-01-15 17:54:57
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Sgherza Michelangelo  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-01-15 18:05:54
        Total entries: 4
Fudoshin Bari(Fudoshin)
 ITALY
GIULIANI MICHELE  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-01-15 17:28:10
        Total entries: 1
Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate)
 ITALY
Benetti Christian  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-08 10:32:20
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Benetti Christian  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-08 10:42:34
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Cicala Camilla  ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 2017-02-11 15:59:36
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Cicala Irene  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-11 16:00:29
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Comacchio Anita  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 17:48:51
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Comacchio Greta  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 17:48:29
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Crivellin Tommaso  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-08 10:33:03
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Crivellin Tommaso  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-08 10:42:51
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Gallo Gaia  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-05 17:47:00
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Obert Marco  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-05 17:47:50
        Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.(Shin Gi Tai Karate), ITALY Vallero Alessio  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-11 16:04:08
        Total entries: 11
TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT)
 ITALY
CAPPAI AMBRA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-04 06:42:40
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY CIAVARELLA RICCARDO  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-06 21:52:49
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY CINCOTTA LORENZO  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-24 17:29:26
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY CONSIGLIO SAMUELE  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 09:58:44
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY Crescimone Gabriele  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 06:30:14
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY FABBRI GIORGIA  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-04 06:27:44
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY PIOVANO CECILIA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-04 06:44:28
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY PIOVANO CHIARA  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-04 06:28:29
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY SAMMARCO REBECCA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-04 06:43:53
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY Schicchi Alessandra  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-06 21:49:43
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY Schicchi Federica  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-04 06:32:08
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY Zuanon Chiara  Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-04 06:26:55
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY Zuanon Chiara  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-24 17:35:32
        Total entries: 13
Mr. Dhawa Gurung (NKF )
 NEPAL
Gharti Magar Kali Bahadur  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-12 16:57:06
        Total entries: 1
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND
Balewicz Andrzej  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:29:59
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Balewicz Jakub  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:29:32
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Banasiak Piotr  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 10:55:04
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Banasiak Piotr  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:55:12
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Cedro Barbara  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-25 10:21:38
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Chojnowski Michał  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:48:43
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Chrzan Paweł  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:30:53
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Dębczak Maja  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:30:31
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Didłuch Karol  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:36:00
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Galiński Maksymilian  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 10:32:05
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Galiński Maksymilian  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:32:37
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Grzywacz Szymon  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:53:33
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Gunerka Michał  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:32:54
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Janczura Łukasz  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:39:26
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Każmierczak Kamila  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:38:38
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Każmierczak Kamila  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:39:00
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kogut Magda  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:53:13
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kowalski Bartosz  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:58:57
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Krykowski Marcin  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:49:49
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Krzyżaniak Julia  Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:43:19
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kseniak Nina  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:56:39
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kurec Kacper  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:33:08
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kurec Maja  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:48:04
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kurec Maja  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:35:39
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kusztykiewicz Wiktor  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 10:43:39
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kusztykiewicz Wiktor  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:43:45
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kuźmiński Kajetan  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:49:12
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kwiatkowski Filip  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:44:21
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Maj Marek  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 10:42:53
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Maj Marek  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:42:47
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Maruszewski Maksymilian  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:38:00
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Michalak Olivier  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:40:52
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Muśnicki Hubert  Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:50:11
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Ostrowska Oliwia  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:57:59
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Perehińczuk Damian  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:36:57
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Piekarski Miłosz  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:54:18
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Skibski Artur  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:52:37
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Steczuk Adam  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 11:02:11
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Steczuk Adam  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 11:02:01
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szelągiewicz Patrycja  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:50:37
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szuper Jakub  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:53:56
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Wasylko Filip  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:36:39
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Wasylko Kacper  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:36:28
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Wilanowski Jakub  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 11:09:24
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Zegar Damian  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:31:28
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Zelek Elwira  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:56:21
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Zgutka Jakub  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:39:59
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Zieliński Aleksander  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:42:19
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Ziętarski Piotr  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:47:48
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Ziętarski Szymon  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 10:45:33
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Łuczak Hanna  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-09 10:31:50
        Total entries: 51
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND
Chmura Mieszko  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 16:40:58
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND Kornecki Jakub  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 16:52:20
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND Kornecki Jakub  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 16:43:55
        Total entries: 3
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei)
 POLAND
Bernasiński Bernard  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 20:22:09
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Bernasiński Bernard  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 20:22:09
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Bernasiński, Kwater, Sobieski)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-18 20:14:00
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Kopciuch, Pogoda, Łobaczewska)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:15:27
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Karaszewski Krystian  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-18 20:16:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Karaszewski Krystian  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 20:16:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Kopciuch Maja  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:20:38
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Kopciuch Maja  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:20:38
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Kwater Eryk  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 20:21:55
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Pogoda Karolina  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:17:30
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Sobieski Jędrzej  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 20:21:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Sobieski Jędrzej  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 20:21:28
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Łobaczewska Klaudia  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:18:50
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND Łobaczewska Klaudia  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:26:38
        Total entries: 14
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
DYNAMIC TEAM(MICHAŁEK, Osuszkiewicz, SKROBISZEWSKI)    Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-20 22:55:11
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND DYNAMIC TEAM(NIEDZIELA, PAWLACZYK, PRUSINOWSKI)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-20 22:54:11
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND KLEMCZAK DOMINIK  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 23:11:04
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND KLEMCZAK ZUZANNA  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 23:12:05
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND KLEMCZAK ZUZANNA  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 23:12:05
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 22:50:23
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:50:23
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND Osuszkiewicz Mikołaj  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 2017-02-20 22:47:01
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 22:46:20
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:46:20
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PIETRUCHA JAKUB  Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 22:56:09
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 22:51:43
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND SAJNA KRZYSZTOF  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 23:12:32
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND SAJNA KRZYSZTOF  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 23:12:32
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND SKROBISZEWSKI KACPER  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-20 22:45:15
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND Wałęsa Oskar  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-20 22:59:11
        Total entries: 16
Karate Klub Kumade Łódź(KK Kumade )
 POLAND
Gradowska Justyna  Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 21:40:38
        Karate Klub Kumade Łódź(KK Kumade ), POLAND Gradowska Justyna  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-19 21:40:38
        Total entries: 2
Karate Kuźma Team (KKT)
 POLAND
Bartz Michał  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 08:44:38
        Karate Kuźma Team (KKT), POLAND KARATE KUŹMA TEAM(Bartz, Kondoł, Kuźma, Miądowicz)    Masterklasse Ü30-Ü60, Kata-Team, mixed, female/male 2017-02-17 08:47:28
        Karate Kuźma Team (KKT), POLAND Kondoł Joanna  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 08:45:08
        Karate Kuźma Team (KKT), POLAND Miądowicz Tomasz  Masterklasse Ü-40 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 08:45:36
        Karate Kuźma Team (KKT), POLAND Nentwich Julia  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 08:46:07
        Total entries: 5
KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN(GOTTSU)
 POLAND
Posała Katarzyna  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-19 16:46:16
        KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN(GOTTSU), POLAND Posała Katarzyna  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 16:46:43
        KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN(GOTTSU), POLAND Wachowski Wiktor  ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2017-02-20 23:26:32
        Total entries: 3
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND
Borysiak Emilia  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-07 21:45:30
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Durska Agata  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -60 kg, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:16:32
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Durska Agata  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-18 20:16:20
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Erdmann Dawid  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-07 21:43:24
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Formella Oskar  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-08 22:27:26
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Harwat Szymon  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-11 17:57:29
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Janeczek Kornelusz  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-07 21:41:02
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Kamikaze 1(Janeczek, Markiewicz, Wilk)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-11 17:54:06
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Krysinski Dominik  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-08 22:27:41
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Krzemińska Hanna  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-08 22:27:53
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Maksymiak Grzegorz  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-09 23:17:51
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Maksymiak Grzegorz  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-09 23:17:45
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Maksymiak Urszula  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-09 23:27:01
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Markiewicz Mateusz  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-07 21:46:09
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Mojsak Julia  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-07 21:49:53
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Mojsak Julia  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-07 21:50:08
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Sidor Mateusz  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-07 21:46:28
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Sobczyński Filip  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-07 21:40:03
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Wilk Cezary  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-07 21:43:41
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Wilk Daria  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-07 21:43:52
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Wilk Konrad  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-07 21:38:53
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Wisniewski Oskar  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 22:46:08
        Total entries: 22
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND
Szponder Natalia  Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 22:35:21
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Szponder Natalia  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-20 22:35:21
        Total entries: 2
Klub Sportowy Gokken(Gokken)
 POLAND
Migdalski Mariusz  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 16:30:45
        Klub Sportowy Gokken(Gokken), POLAND Migdalski Mariusz  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-19 16:30:57
        Total entries: 2
LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO)
 POLAND
BIAŁEK KAMIL  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 11:43:18
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND BIAŁEK KAMIL  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 11:43:18
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND CUKRAS PRZEMYSŁAW  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 11:37:15
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND DRÓTKOWSKA MAGDALENA  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-17 11:46:25
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND GARBARCZYK HUBERT  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 11:34:15
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND GARBARCZYK HUBERT  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 11:34:35
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND GRZEGOROWSKI DARIA  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-17 16:26:20
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND GRZEGOROWSKI DARIA  Senioren LK, Kumite -50 kg, weiblich 2017-02-17 16:26:20
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND KARAŚ HUBERT  Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 11:48:08
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND NOWAK MATEUSZ  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-17 11:42:14
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND NOWAK MATEUSZ  Jugend U-16, Kumite +70 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 11:40:47
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND PANICZ ALEKSANDER  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-17 16:28:18
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND PANICZ ALEKSANDER  ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2017-02-17 16:28:18
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND SKRZYPCZAK JACEK  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-17 11:38:00
        LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI(INARI LESZNO), POLAND TĘGI JAKUB  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-17 11:45:08
        Total entries: 15
Obornicki Klub Karate-Do Shotokan(OKK-Do Shotokan)
 POLAND
Chmielewska Olga  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-02-13 15:39:00
        Total entries: 1
Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK)
 POLAND
Baran Paweł  Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 17:44:36
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Baran Paweł  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 17:44:21
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Bracikowska Kamila  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-19 17:21:30
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Bracikowska Kamila  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-02-19 17:29:43
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Chrzanowski Krystian  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 17:33:27
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Kałek-Smolarek Agnieszka  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -60 kg, weiblich 2017-02-19 17:48:03
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Kałek-Smolarek Agnieszka  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-19 17:45:34
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Michał Machowiak  Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2017-02-20 20:57:20
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Michał Machowiak  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 20:57:57
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Michał Machowiak  ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2017-02-20 20:55:51
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Mullauer Maciej  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-19 17:23:06
        Total entries: 11
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
Drążewski Maciej  Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 10:27:44
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Godlewska Magdalena  Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-10 15:18:01
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Grzelak Julia  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-10 15:16:09
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Michalewicz Marta  Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-10 15:18:23
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid  Jugend U-16, Kumite +70 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 15:16:41
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sołtysiak Tomasz  Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 15:19:23
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Tarnawski Dominik  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 14:49:25
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Tarnawski Dominik  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 14:50:42
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-10 15:20:48
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 15:20:31
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Zarzecki Mateusz  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-19 10:29:24
        Total entries: 11
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND
Borzęcka Maja  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:24:07
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Cieślar Mateusz  Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 11:34:05
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Czernik Tymoteusz  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 11:32:10
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Hubczyk Mateusz  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 11:29:51
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Janiczek Franciszek  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 11:32:53
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Janiczek Franciszek  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 11:32:53
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Kania Monika  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:21:35
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Kopica Marta  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:22:02
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Matuszyńska Wiktoria  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-16 11:30:52
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Mrowiec Marta  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:22:19
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Niemczyk Filip  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 11:30:28
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Polak Łukasz  Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 11:34:32
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Przeczek Dawid  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 11:36:26
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Przeczek Dawid  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 11:36:26
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Shindo Cieszyn 1(Kania, Kopica, Śliwczyńska)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:37:09
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Shindo Cieszyn 2(Borzęcka, Mrowiec, Śvrckova)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:38:19
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Shindo Cieszyn 3(Hubczyk, Niemczyk, Zowner)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-16 11:39:13
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Śliwczyńska Julia  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:21:15
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Śvrckova Andrea  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:22:47
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Śvrckova Andrea  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:22:47
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Szczypka Weronika  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:31:44
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Szymala Piotr  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-16 11:40:25
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Szymańska Klaudia  Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 11:33:49
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Szymańska Klaudia  ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 2017-02-16 11:33:49
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Zahradnik Max  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-16 11:32:32
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Zowner Jakub  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-16 11:29:36
        Total entries: 26
SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK)
 POLAND
Momot Emilia  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-20 07:23:09
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Momot Emilia  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 07:25:09
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Momot Justyna  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2017-02-25 09:51:24
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Momot Justyna  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -68 kg, female 2017-02-25 09:51:30
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Momot Justyna  ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2017-02-25 20:07:35
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Momot Marcin  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 07:21:18
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Momot Marcin  Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 2017-02-20 07:21:55
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Pakuła Julia  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-20 07:20:25
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Pakuła Julia  Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 2017-02-20 07:20:53
        SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate(SHOBU-KAN SSK), POLAND Prządka Berenika  Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 2017-01-31 13:06:39
        Total entries: 10
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów)
 POLAND
Daszczyk Ryszard  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-14 10:18:28
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Kępska Tamara  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-14 10:21:14
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Kępski Krzysztof  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 10:17:51
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Kozownicki MACIEJ  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-20 20:59:08
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Mituła Adrian  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-14 10:19:46
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Mituła Krystian  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2017-02-14 10:19:36
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Mituła Zdzisław  Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 10:17:35
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Mituła Zdzisław  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-14 10:17:35
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Świtoń Kacper  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-14 10:20:02
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Szczepaniak Oliwia Irena  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-14 10:20:35
        UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Hitotsu Ostrzeszów), POLAND Zieliński Jan  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-18 14:06:58
        Total entries: 11
UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino(ukskamikaze)
 POLAND
Dybowska Marta  Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 19:36:00
        UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino(ukskamikaze), POLAND Orzechowska Daria  Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 19:24:49
        UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino(ukskamikaze), POLAND Orzechowska Daria  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2017-02-16 19:24:49
        Total entries: 3
UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do(Funakoshi-do)
 POLAND
Klebańska Maja  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-22 12:52:53
        UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do(Funakoshi-do), POLAND Klebańska Maja  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-01-22 12:52:53
        Total entries: 2
CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA)
 ROMANIA
ANDREI-ALEXANDRU TOMA  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-15 09:15:52
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(ANDREI ALEXANDRU, MARIO LAURENTIU, STEFAN ROBERT)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-15 09:18:57
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(DANIELA VASILICA, STEFANIA ALEXIA, STEFANIA DIANA)    Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-02-15 09:19:59
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA DANIELA VASILICA FLOAREA  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 09:16:08
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA MARIO LAURENTIU TANASE  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 09:27:52
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA SILVIU GHITA  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 09:16:30
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA STEFANIA ALEXIA PAUN  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 09:17:06
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA STEFANIA DIANA BOGOSLOV  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-15 09:17:19
        CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA(C.S. CHIMIA RM.VALCEA), ROMANIA STEFAN ROBERT GHINEA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-15 09:12:41
        Total entries: 9
Shotokan 2000(SK2000)
 SCOTLAND
FORD James  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2016-11-25 22:31:28
        Total entries: 1
CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA)
 SPAIN
CANÓS FRANCH JUAN MANUEL  Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2016-12-12 23:24:26
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN CORTS PONS JOSE LUIS  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-15 10:22:27
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN JIMENEZ NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL  Masterklasse Ü-50 / -80 kg, männlich 2016-12-12 23:28:25
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN JIMENEZ NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-12 23:27:57
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ EMILIO  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-12 23:29:03
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN MOLTO NAVARRO ANDREA  Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2016-12-12 23:30:45
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN MOLTO NAVARRO ANDREA  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2017-01-30 17:09:31
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN MOLTO NAVARRO CARLA  Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2016-12-13 11:52:25
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN MOLTO PENCHE CARLOS JOSE  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-12 23:31:08
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN MORENO JIMENEZ JAVIER  Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-15 14:43:43
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN SPAIN MASTER 01(CANÓS FRANCH, MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MOLTO PENCHE)    Masterklasse Ü30-Ü60, Kata-Team, mixed, female/male 2017-02-15 00:30:10
        CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA(LA TORRE DE MONCOFA), SPAIN SPAIN MASTER 02(CORTS PONS, JIMENEZ NAVARRO, MORENO JIMENEZ)    Masterklasse Ü30-Ü60, Kata-Team, mixed, female/male 2017-02-15 00:32:20
        Total entries: 12
Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares(F.K.I.B.)
 SPAIN
Cerezales Saburit Marta  Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2017-01-23 13:57:00
        Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares(F.K.I.B.), SPAIN Exposito Ferragut Carlos  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-01-23 13:57:42
        Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares(F.K.I.B.), SPAIN Nieto Martinez Sheila  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2017-01-23 13:58:13
        Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares(F.K.I.B.), SPAIN Palomo Campos Carlos  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-23 13:58:53
        Total entries: 4
UKABILKA(UKA)
 SPAIN
ALVAREZ APARICIO NAGORE  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-12-15 13:42:23
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN ALVAREZ APARICIO NAGORE  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2016-12-15 13:48:18
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN BILBAO CALLEJA JUAN RAMON  Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-14 10:42:23
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN BILBAO SANCHEZ ASIER  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2016-12-15 13:35:11
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN BILBAO SANCHEZ IKER  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2016-12-15 13:32:41
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN BILBAO SANCHEZ IKER  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-06 13:36:28
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN UKABILKA(ALVAREZ APARICIO, MOLTO NAVARRO, Molto Navarro)    Senioren Kata-Team, weiblich 2017-01-30 19:07:24
        UKABILKA(UKA), SPAIN UKABILKA(BILBAO CALLEJA, BILBAO SANCHEZ, BILBAO SANCHEZ)    Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-16 08:41:31
        Total entries: 8
KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE(KCS)
 SWITZERLAND
Saez Nicolas  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-01-28 20:51:29
        Total entries: 1
Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT)
 TURKMENISTAN
Arslan Atayev  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-04 07:39:57
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Arslan Atayev  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 07:39:11
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Dovlet Berdiyev  Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 08:07:34
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Dovlet Berdiyev  Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-04 08:08:28
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Gylyjow Gurbanmyrat  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-04 08:13:03
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Gylyjow Gurbanmyrat  Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 08:12:21
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Hojayew Diyar  Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 08:11:23
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Hojayew Diyar  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-04 08:11:13
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Japbarov Begmyrat  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-04 08:09:20
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Japbarov Begmyrat  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 08:08:53
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Japbarov Begmyrat  Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2017-02-04 08:09:39
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Jelal Satlykgulyyev  Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2017-02-04 08:13:47
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Jelal Satlykgulyyev  Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2017-02-04 08:13:29
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Rovshen Hudayberenov  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2017-02-04 08:15:02
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Rovshen Hudayberenov  Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 08:14:41
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Selim Myratdurdyyev  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-04 08:15:59
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN Selim Myratdurdyyev  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-02-04 08:15:35
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN KARATE TEAM 2(Jelal, Rovshen, Selim)    Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-04 09:21:24
        Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan(TKFT), TURKMENISTAN TURKMENISTAN KARATE TEAM(Gylyjow, Hojayew, Japbarov)    Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 2017-02-04 09:20:09
        Total entries: 19
Sport Club AREY(AREY)
 UKRAINE
BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-08 11:27:28
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:27:28
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE Baran Pavlo  Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-12 19:34:08
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE Baran Pavlo  Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:42:45
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE BARYKINA DARYNA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 11:30:38
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE BARYKINA DARYNA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-16 10:21:30
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE BORTOVYI ADRIAN  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 12:10:19
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE KINDRAT LYUBOMYR  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:41:59
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE KLYMCHUK DMYTRO  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:46:13
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE LUKAVETSKYI OLEKSANDR  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 12:10:00
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE MALYK DMYTRO  Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-08 11:36:57
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE MALYK DMYTRO  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:36:57
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE MYSKIV YAROMYR  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 12:15:19
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE POHULYAYEV SERHIY  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:36:31
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE POHULYAYEV SERHIY  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 12:13:30
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE POTAPOV DANYLO  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 12:12:48
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE RAYCHEV MATVII  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 12:09:38
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE Solonka Volodymyr  Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-08 11:20:32
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE Solonka Volodymyr  Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:21:12
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE USHAKOV YURIY  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2017-02-08 11:25:44
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE VERBOVSKYI OLEKSANDR  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2017-02-13 09:44:45
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE VERBOVSKYI OLEKSANDR  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-13 09:44:45
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-08 11:36:05
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 11:36:05
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2017-02-17 12:36:29
        Sport Club AREY(AREY), UKRAINE ZALYPSKA SOFIYA  Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 2017-02-08 11:41:11
        Total entries: 26
Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR)
 UKRAINE
ARHAT BOHDAN  Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 21:56:19
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Arhat Bohdan  Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 2017-02-18 21:30:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE AXYUTIN ARTUR  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-10 11:56:53
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE AXYUTIN ARTUR  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 11:56:53
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BEZREBRA ARINA  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2017-02-10 12:01:49
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BEZREBRA ARINA  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2017-02-10 12:01:49
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANOVICH ERIK  Jugend U-16, Kumite -70 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 11:59:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DUBOVENKO VICTOR  Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2017-02-10 11:55:29
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DUBOVENKO VICTOR  Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 11:55:29
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KANIVETS VADYSLAV  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:38:27
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KLYMENKO ANDRII  Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:15:29
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KLYMENKO ANDRII  Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 09:40:52
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVALCHUK ARSEN  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 2017-02-14 16:57:12
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVALCHUK ARSEN  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:43:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LEVYTSKYI ANDRII  Jugend U-16, Kumite +70 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:32:33
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LEVYTSKYI ANDRII  Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:32:33
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LIUBYMOV DMYTRO  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:24:38
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PAKHOMOV OLEKSANDR  Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 11:41:34
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE STRELTSOV EDUARD  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:18:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TER-KIUREGIAN DAVID  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 2017-02-25 09:56:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TER-KIUREGIAN DAVID  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:30:12
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TER-KIUREGIAN DAVID  Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2017-02-10 12:30:12
        Total entries: 22
Karate J(JQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
QANAS JALAL  Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2016-11-21 13:11:05
        Karate J(JQ), UNITED KINGDOM QANAS JALAL  Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2016-11-21 13:11:05
        Total entries: 2

        Teams: 102        Total entries: 835        Competitors: 594

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-12 04:14:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE