All entries of this event
 
4th Small States European Championship SSEKF - ANDORRA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK)
 ANDORRA (AND)
ANDORRA 1(CABANES, MANSILLA, MOLINE, RODRIGUEZ)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) ANDORRA 2(CABANES, FERNANDEZ, HERNANDEZ, Randy Rabago)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) ANDORRA 5(DEL RIO, GONZALEZ, HERNANDEZ)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) ANDORRA 6(HERVER, Martins Gomes)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) CABANES MARTI   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) DEL RIO GINA   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) FERNANDEZ JULI   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) GONZALEZ ANABEL   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) HERNANDEZ JORDI   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) HERNANDEZ MELANIA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) Herver Sandra   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) HERVER SERGI   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) MANSILLA POL   U13 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) Martins Gomes Diogo   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) MOLINE ERIC   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) Moreira Fernandes Silvio   Senior kata male
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) Quintana Fabregat Joel   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) Randy Rabago Melchor   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION(FAK), ANDORRA (AND) RODRIGUEZ DAVID   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        ANDORRA KARATE FEDERATION[4](FAK[4]), ANDORRA (AND):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 15
Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
ADAM ORESTIS   U14 Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) ADAM ORESTIS   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) ARTEMIOU MARINA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE +59 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   Senior kata female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADES ANDREAS-DAMIANOS   Cadet Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADES CHRISTOS   Junior Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) HADJIEFSTATHIOU ANDREAS   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) HADJIEFSTATHIOU MARILENA   Junior Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) HADJIEFSTATHIOU MARILENA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE +59 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNIDES CHRISTOS   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU STEFANOS   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KAGIA EVANGELIA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KARANTONIS ALEXANDROS   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS   U14 Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KONTOU ERINI   U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KYRIACOU IOANNIS   U14 Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KYRIACOU IOANNIS   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) KYRIAKOU PANAGIOTIS   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) LOUI ANDREAS   Junior Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) LOUI ANDREAS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) MAVROMMATI RAFAELIA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE +68 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAELIDES MICHALIS   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) NEOPHYTOU PETROS   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAOU STYLIANOS   Junior Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAGEORGIOU GEORGE   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPANDREOU DEMETRA   Junior Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPANDREOU DEMETRA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAPETROU ANDREA   Cadet Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAPETROU ANDREA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PETROU ARISTODEMOS   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PETSA DESPINA   Cadet Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) PETSA DESPINA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) STAMATARIS ANDREAS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU ANTHIA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE +68 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MATHAIOS   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU ORESTIS   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) THEODOSIOU ANDREAS   Junior Kata Male
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) THEODOSIOU ANDREAS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) THEODOSIOU LOUKIANA   Cadet Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) THEODOSIOU LOUKIANA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIVITANIDOU ELECTRA   Junior Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIVITANIDOU ELECTRA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE +59 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIVITANIDOU MARIA-DANAI   Cadet Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIVITANIDOU MARIA-DANAI   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) TSOLIAS ANDREAS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) VICTOROS ANDREAS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) VIOLARI RODOTHEA   U14 Kata Female
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) VIOLARI RODOTHEA   U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) ZACHARIADES CHRISTOS   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) ZANETTOU ELENA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation(CYPRUS), CYPRUS (CYP) ZINGAS TSAGGARAS MARCOS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Cyprus Karate Federation[3][2](CYPRUS[2]), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 57         Total athletes 42
CYPRUS(CYR)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
ALEXANDROU KATERINA   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ALEXANDROU PANTELEIMONI   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ANASTASIOU ANDREAS   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ANASTASIOU KYPRIANI   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ANNIVA KYRIAKI   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ATHANASIOU MICHALIS   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CHRISOSTOMOU MARCOS   U13 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CONSTANTINIDES MICHALIS   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS (GEORGIADE, GEORGIOU, MAVROMMATI, STYLIANOU)     Senior Female Team Kumite
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS (GEORGIADES, GEORGIADES, NICOLAOU)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS 1(HADJIEFSTATHIOU, PAPANDREOU, TSIVITANIDOU)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A (ADAM, CONSTANTINIDES, MOUROUTI, VASILIOU)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A (ARTEMIOU, PAPANDREOU, TILEMACHOU, ZANNETOU)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A (ECONOMIDOU, KONTOY, MARNEROU)     U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A (IOANNOU, IOANNOU, KYRIAKOU, LAZAROU)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A(DIMIOTI , PETSA , STYLIANOU, TSIVITANIDOU)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A(PETROU, SAVVA, TSIRIDES)     U14 KATA TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS A(STAMATARIS, THEODOSIOU, VICTOROS)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS B(ALEXANDROU, ANNIVA, MOUROUTI, VIOLARI)     U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS B(ANASTASIOU, KAGIA, PAPAPETROU, THEODOSIOU)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS B(CHRISOSTOMOU, HADJIEFSTATHIOU, KARANTONIS, KYRIACOU)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS B(GEORGIOU, IOANNOU, STYLIANOU, TSOKKOS)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS B(HADJIEFSTATHIOU, PAPAGEORGIOU, TSIVITANIDOU)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS B(LOUIS, THEOPEMTOU, TSANGARAS, TSOLIAS)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS C(ALEXANDROU, IOANNIDOU, KAZELI, KOKKINIDOU)     U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS C(ATHANASIOU, DEMOSTHENOUS, HADJIGEORGIOU, KYRIACOU)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS C(GENIAS, NICOLAOU, PETROU, SAVVA)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS D(DEMETRIADES, GEORGIOU, KITSIOS, MPAMBALIS)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS D(IOANNOU, MICHAELIDES, MICHAELIDES, ZACHARIADES)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS(ADAM, HADJIEFSTATHIOU, VASILIOU)     U14 KATA TEAM MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS(ARTEMIOU, THEODOSIOU, TSIVITANIDOU)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) Cyprus(GEORGIADE, HADJIEFSTATHIOU, TSIVITANIDO)     Senior Female Team Kata.
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS(GEORGIADES, NICOLAOU, THEODOSIOU)     Senior Male Team Kata.
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS(IOANNIDES, NEOPHYTOU, PAPAGEORGIOU, STYLIANOU)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) DEMOSTHENOUS EMMANUIL   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA   U13 KATA FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA   U13 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GENIAS NIKOLAS   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADES CHRISTOS   Senior kata male
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIADES VASILIS   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU CHRYSOSTOMOS   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU CONSTANTINOS   U14 KUMITE MALE -55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU MARINA   Senior kata female
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU MARINA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) GREGORIADES PETROS   U13 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNIDES CHRISTOS   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNIDOU SOFIA   U14 Kata Female
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNIDOU SOFIA   U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU CHRISTOS   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU CHRISTOS   Cadet Kata Male
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU CHRISTOS   CADET KUMITE MALE +70 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU PANOS   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) KAZELI ALEXANDRA   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) KOKKINIDOU ATHENA   U13 KATA FEMALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) KOKKINIDOU ATHENA   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) KYRIACOU DEMETRIS   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) LAZAROU PAVLOS   CADET KUMITE MALE +70 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MARNEROU MARENA   U14 Kata Female
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MARNEROU MARENA   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAEL ALEX   U14 KUMITE MALE -55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MISALIDES LEONIDAS   U14 KUMITE MALE -55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MOUROUTI ANTDRI   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MOUROUTI NIKITAS   U13 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) MPAMBALIS ANDREAS   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) NEOPHYTOU PETROS   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS   U14 KUMITE MALE -55 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAOU STYLIANOS   Senior kata male
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) OLYMBIOS CONSTANTINOS   U13 KATA MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) PANAGI PANAGIOTIS   U13 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) PETROU ALEXANDROS   U14 Kata Male
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) PETROU ALEXANDROS   U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVA STYLIANOS   U13 KATA MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVA STYLIANOS   U13 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) SHIAKALLIS GEORGE   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MATHAIOS   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) TILEMACHOU CHRISTOULA   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE +59 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIRIDES CONSTANTINOS   U13 KATA MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIRIDES CONSTANTINOS   U13 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) TSOKKOS CONSTANTINOS   CADET KUMITE MALE +70 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU LOIZOS   U13 KATA MALE
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU LOIZOS   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 83         Total athletes 87
Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI)
 ICELAND (ISL)
Árnason Ólafur Engilbert   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Árnason Ólafur Engilbert   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Bjarkason Aron   Junior Kata Male
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Bjarkason Aron   Senior kata male
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Björnsdóttir Katrín Ingunn   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Björnsdóttir Katrín Ingunn   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Guðmundsdóttir María Helga   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Guðmundsdóttir María Helga   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Guðmundsson Máni Karl   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Guðmundsson Máni Karl   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Huynh Aron Anh   Junior Kata Male
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Huynh Aron Anh   Senior kata male
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Iceland(Guðmundsson, Árnason)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Iceland(Ingvason, Sveinbjörnsson)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Ingvason Óttar   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Ivanova Iveta   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Kristinsdóttir Arna Katrín   Senior kata female
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Kristinsdóttir Arna Katrín   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Kristinsdóttir Arna Katrín   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Pétursdóttir Sigríður Hagalín   Cadet Kata Female
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Sigþórsdóttir Laufey Lind   Senior kata female
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Snorrason Elías   Senior kata male
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Team Iceland (Kristinsdóttir, Sigþórsdóttir, Þorsteinsdottir)     Senior Female Team Kata.
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Team Icleand(Björnsdóttir, Guðmundsdóttir, Kristinsdóttir)     Senior Female Team Kumite
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla   Senior kata female
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Eggenberger Heinz   Junior Kata Male
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Eggenberger Heinz   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Eggenberger Heinz   Senior kata male
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Fischer Lorena   Cadet Kata Female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Fischer Lorena   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Forstinger Nico   U13 KATA MALE
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Forstinger Nico   U13 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Hilbe Mara   U14 Kata Female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Hilbe Tabea   Cadet Kata Female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Kölbener Nadine   Senior kata female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein 1(Kölbener, Sprenger, Vils)     Senior Female Team Kata.
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein 2(Fischer, Schädler, Sprenger)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein 3(Hilbe, Schädler)     U14 KATA TEAM FEMALE
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein 4(Risch, Vils)     Senior Female Team Kata.
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein Male 1(Eggenberger, Lucati, Pagliarulo)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM MALE
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein Male 1(Eggenberger, Lucati, Pagliarulo)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Liechtenstein Male 1(Eggenberger, Lucati, Pagliarulo)     Senior Male Team Kata.
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pagliarulo Antonio   Junior Kata Male
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pagliarulo Antonio   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pagliarulo Antonio   Senior kata male
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Risch Melanie   Senior kata female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Schädler Fiona   U14 Kata Female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Sprenger Aileen   Senior kata female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Sprenger Stella   Cadet Kata Female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Sprenger Stella   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Vils Larissa   Senior kata female
        Liechtenstein Karate Federation(KarateFL), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 13
Luxembourg National Team(Lux )
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Antony Bryan   Senior kata male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Berna Allison   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Berna Allison   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Biberich Philippe   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Biberich Philippe   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Borch Louisa   Cadet Kata Female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Borch Maxim   U14 Kata Male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Brandenburger Alizé   Junior Kata Female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Brandenburger Alizé   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE +59 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Costa Ferreira Tiago   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Costa Ferreira Tiago   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Couturier Victor   U13 KATA MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Couturier Victor   U13 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Da Luz Johnny   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Da Nazare Gil   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Da Nazare Lena   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Dos Santos Lindsey   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Faivre Gabriel   U13 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Feil Charel   Junior Kata Male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Ferreira Yann-Loic   CADET KUMITE MALE +70 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Freund Samuel   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Garrido Jaime   U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Gedgen Nelly   Cadet Kata Female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Gengler Luana   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Giorgetti Pola   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE +68 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Giorgetti Pola   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Grinberga Anna   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Henry Celine   Senior kata female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Hoffmann Laura   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Hoffmann Laura   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Hoffmann Svenja   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Jorge Ludovic   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Jorge Ludovic   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Knaroff Valentin   U14 Kata Male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Knaroff Valentin   U14 KUMITE MALE -55 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Lambot Basile   U14 Kata Male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Lambot Basile   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 1 Cadet masc(Ferreira, Martins, Reis)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 1 Kata U14 masc(Couturier, Vernhes, Vernhes)     U14 KATA TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 1 Senior fem(Berna, Giorgetti, Hoffmann, Zantis)     Senior Female Team Kumite
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 1 U14 masc(Knaroff, Moens, Putmann)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 2 Cadet masc(Freund, Massaro, Neves)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 2 Kata U14 masc(Knaroff, Lambot, Moens)     U14 KATA TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 2 Senior fem(Da Nazare, Hoffmann, Schmit)     Senior Female Team Kumite
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 2 U14 masc(Faibre, Garrido, Vernhes)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team 3 U14 masc(Couturier, Lambot, Vernhes, Zulima Wolf)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team Cadet fem(Dos Santos, Gengler, ZOBOKI)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team Cadet-Junior Kata fem(Borch, Gedgen, Mathieu)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM FEMALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team Junior masc(Da Luz, Da Nazare, Marques)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team Senior masc(Biberich, Costa Ferreira, Jorge, Neves)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team Senior masc(Feil, Marques, Petry)     Senior Male Team Kata.
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg Team U14 fem(Grinberga, Martins Pereira, Moens)     U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Marques David   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Marques Patrick   Senior kata male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Martins Tevin   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Martins Pereira Anyssa   U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Marx Léna   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Massaro Guiseppe   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Mathieu Laura   Junior Kata Female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Mathieu Laura   Senior kata female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Mirizzi Loredana   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Moens Clarisse   U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Moens Clément   U13 KATA MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Moens Clément   U13 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Nelting Kimberly   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Neves Dylan   CADET KUMITE MALE +70 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Neves Jordan   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Neves Jordan   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Petry Kevin   Senior kata male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Pocervina Ian   Senior kata male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Putmann Aaron   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Reis Flavio   CADET KUMITE MALE +70 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Schmit Cassy   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Steinmetz Anne   U14 Kata Female
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Vernhes Elija   U14 Kata Male
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Vernhes Elija   U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Vernhes Mael   U13 KATA MALE
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Vernhes Mael   U13 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Zantis Laura   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Zantis Laura   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) ZOBOKI Saskia   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Zulima-Wolf Ewen   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 82         Total athletes 51
Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF)
 MALTA (MLT)
AZZOPARDI KEELAN   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) BORG BARBARA   Cadet Kata Female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) BORG BARBARA   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) BORG LUKE   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Camilleri Jacob   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Chetcuti Miguel   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Ciantar Phoebe   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Duca Isaac   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) FARRUGIA JOELLE   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE +59 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) GALEA LUKE   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) GALEA SARAH   Cadet Kata Female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) GALEA SARAH   CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Gatt Alexandra   U13 KATA FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Gatt Alexandra   U13 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Gatt Sonique   U13 KATA FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Gatt Sonique   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Gauci Samaya   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) GRECH EMMA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) GRECH EMMA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Grech Mark   Cadet Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Johnson Jaydon   U13 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) La Magna Salvo   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Leyshon Kai   U14 Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Leyshon Kai   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female Cadets Kata(BORG, GALEA, Scerri)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female Cadets Kumite A(BORG, GALEA, Gauci)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female Cadets Kumite B(Ciantar, Scerri, Zammit)     CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female Seniors Kata(FARRUGIA, RAPA, VELLA)     Senior Female Team Kata.
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female Seniors Kumite(GRECH, STANTON)     Senior Female Team Kumite
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female U14 Kata(Gatt, Gatt, Zammit)     U14 KATA TEAM FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Female U14 Kumite(Gatt, Gatt)     U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Male Cadet Kumite A(Duca, MIFSUD, Spearing)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Male Cadet Kumite B(BORG, Chetcuti, Leyshon)     CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Male Cadets Kata(MIFSUD, Spearing, VELLA)     CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Male Junior Kumite(AZZOPARDI, La Magna, Vassallo)     JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Male U14 Kata(Leyshon, MICALLEF, Zammit)     U14 KATA TEAM MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Malta Male U14 Kumite(Johnson, Mangion, Pollacco)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Mangion Dean   U13 KATA MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Mangion Dean   U13 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) MICALLEF SEAN   U14 Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) MIFSUD DANIEL   Cadet Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) MIFSUD DANIEL   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Pollacco Jaydon   U13 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) RAPA MICHELA   Senior kata female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Rossi Alex   U13 KATA MALE
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Rossi Alex   U13 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Scerri Sara Marie   Cadet Kata Female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Scerri Sara Marie   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Spearing Daniel   Cadet Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Spearing Daniel   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) STANTON KIMBERLY   Senior kata female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) STANTON KIMBERLY   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Vassallo Andrew   Junior Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Vassallo Deelan   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) VELLA ANNABEL   Senior kata female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) VELLA MATTHEW   Cadet Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Zammit Aillie   U14 Kata Female
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Zammit Aillie   U14 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT) Zammit Matthew   U14 Kata Male
        Malta Karate Federation(Malta KF), MALTA (MLT):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 33
Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM)
 MONACO (MON)
AGREBI KARIM   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) BLONDA Alexandre   Senior kata male
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) CHEP ARNOLD   Senior kata male
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) CHEP ARNOLD   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) FAGGIO Magali   Senior kata female
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) FAGGIO Magali   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) FAGGIO Magali   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) GRAMATICO XAVIER   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) GUEREAU FRANCK   SENIOR KUMITE MALE +84 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) GUEREAU FRANCK   SENIOR KUMITE MALE OPEN
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) LAVIER JESSICA   Senior kata female
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) LAVIER JESSICA   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MAGARA Mathieu   Senior kata male
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MATHON Eric   Senior kata male
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MONACO KATA 2(AGREBI, CARPENTIER, GRAMATICO)     Senior Male Team Kata.
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MONACO KATA(BLONDA, MAGARA, MATHON)     Senior Male Team Kata.
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MONACO KATA(FAGGIO, LAVIER, ORRIGO)     Senior Female Team Kata.
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MONACO KUMITE 2(BLONDA, CHEP, GUEREAU)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MONACO KUMITE(AGREBI, CARPENTIER, GRAMATICO)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) MONACO KUMITE(FAGGIO, LAVIER, ORRIGO)     Senior Female Team Kumite
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) ORRIGO CECILE   Senior kata female
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) ORRIGO CECILE   SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) SOUSSAN Olivia   U13 KATA FEMALE
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) SOUSSAN Olivia   U13 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) SOUSSAN Victor   Cadet Kata Male
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco(KCSM), MONACO (MON) SOUSSAN Victor   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        Karaté Club Shotokan de Monaco[3](KCSM[8][3]), MONACO (MON):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 13
Fesam San Marino(FESAM)
 SAN MARINO (SMR)
Amati Giovanni   Cadet Kata Male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Anzelotti Niccolo   U14 KUMITE MALE +55 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Barontini Giada   U13 KUMITE FEMALE +47 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Callini Michele   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -60 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Caponera Diego   Cadet Kata Male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Ceccarini Sara   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Chesi Jonathan   Senior kata male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Chianese Sharon   Senior kata female
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Ciani Giuseppe   Senior kata male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Cioncolini Thomas   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Di Salvo Stefano   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -60 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Enache Jessica   U13 KATA FEMALE
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Falcucci Luca   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) fesam Senior 2(Callini, Di Salvo, Montemarano, Pieri)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Fesam senior Male(Falcucci, Magnelli, Perrina)     Senior Male Team Kumite
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) fesam U13(Lanfranca, Magnelli, Orlandi)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) FesamU14 2(Anzelotti, Ignesti, Orlandi)     U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Ignesti Federico   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Lanfranca Matteo   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) MAGNELLI ALESSIO   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Magnelli Emanuele   U13 KUMITE MALE +50 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Mami Ylenia   Junior Kata Female
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Marzi Andrea   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Mattei Leonardo   Junior Kata Male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Mattei Leonardo   Senior kata male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Montemarano Luca   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Muccioli Matteo   Junior Kata Male
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Orlandi Filippo   U13 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Orlandi Matteo   U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Peroni Francesco   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Perrina Benedetto   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Pieri Thomas   SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG
        Fesam San Marino(FESAM), SAN MARINO (SMR) Stanco Maria   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
        Fesam San Marino[3](FESAM[3]), SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 28

        Teams: 9        Total entries: 411        Total athletes: 296

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 09:39:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE