All entries of this event
 
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
BABROUSKI DANILA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:16:49
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-04 09:53:23
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-04 09:53:57
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 3(KISEL, PAULOUSKI, Volkov)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-05 08:57:58
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BUCHKEVICH IVAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-04 09:16:03
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-05 08:56:16
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KISEL TSIMAFEI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 09:13:56
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KUKUSHKIN ARSENI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:13:15
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Makarevich Kseniа INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-04 09:49:26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Mazanik Pavel INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:48:41
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Mazura Yahor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-04 09:51:51
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Samuseiko Artsiom INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-04 09:50:13
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Solovyov Artsiom INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:49:02
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS VEELKA ROMAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:19:27
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Volkov Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-10-05 08:57:04
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Vyazovich Oleg INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-04 09:51:01
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ZHYLKO YERAFEI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-04 09:15:07
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Анципарович Эдгар INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-05 21:57:34
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Анципарович Эдгар INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 10:19:09
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Будько Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-10-04 09:12:13
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Гончаров Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:47:57
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Жгировский Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-04 09:50:40
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Кузьменков Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2017-10-04 09:49:51
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Ляхков Константин INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-04 09:11:28
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Павловский Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 09:14:36
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Шинкевич Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-04 09:47:03
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Шинкевич Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 10:20:18
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-04 09:16:29
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Azarkevich Artcem INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-04 23:28:56
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Khrystsenka Nastassya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-04 23:30:07
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Klimchanka Maksim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 23:30:22
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Strytovich Danil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-06 15:36:43
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Taberka Andrey INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-04 23:31:19
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Zahrekau Vadzim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-04 23:31:52
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Булатаў Ілля INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-10-04 23:29:11
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Гиренок Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-10-04 23:29:52
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Сейсебеков Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-04 23:30:57
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
KURLUKOU MAKSIM 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-05 22:40:49
Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск)
 BELARUS
Василевич Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 23:24:21
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Горнак Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-01 09:19:15
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Груганов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-03 23:27:12
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Дамирчян Диана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 23:25:23
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Дамирчян Диана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-06 18:31:27
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Короткий Макар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-01 09:16:58
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Рощин Ростислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-01 09:18:10
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Рыбаков Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-03 23:23:48
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Середин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2017-10-03 23:24:47
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Сорокина Виолетта INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-10-01 09:18:49
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Сорокина Маргарита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-01 09:18:29
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Хоняк Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-01 09:17:25
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Чегодаева Кристина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-10-01 09:17:46
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Вабищевич Глеб INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-05 11:51:40
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Вабищевич Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-05 11:51:40
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2017-10-05 11:52:28
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-05 11:52:28
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Винцукевич Дарья INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 17:40:15
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Винцукевич Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-03 17:40:15
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Голубева Елена INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-03 17:42:04
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Мультан Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-10-04 22:00:29
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-10-03 17:37:39
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Осикова Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-03 17:37:21
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пшонко Артем INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 17:38:06
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 17:38:36
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 17:38:36
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ращупкин Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 17:39:11
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 17:39:44
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 17:39:32
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2017-10-03 17:41:23
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-03 17:41:23
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шлык Алексей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-04 21:58:39
Сейран(Сейран)
 BELARUS
Дубинина Яна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 07:55:23
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Ерофеев Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-05 00:31:15
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Клес Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 07:56:03
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Кузьменко Матвей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 07:49:51
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Петровский Елизар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-03 07:51:06
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Саков Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 07:54:05
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Свиридов Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-03 08:47:07
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Шпак Тимофей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 07:49:07
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Буйко Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:07:16
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Высоцкий Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:06:35
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Карчевский Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-26 19:05:55
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковальчук Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:06:12
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Любарцев Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-26 19:05:34
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Марченко Марина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-09-26 19:07:51
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Новиков Макар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 09:28:44
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Стульба Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-09-26 19:08:09
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ходос Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:06:51
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Шило Алина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-09-26 19:07:36
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Jürgens Marko INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-05 13:30:03
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Lahe Ksenija INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-10-05 13:29:49
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Zabelins Germans INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-05 13:30:14
SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BELOBROV DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-27 19:49:04
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BUZA ANNA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-09-27 19:49:25
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION FEDOTOV ROSTISLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 19:49:51
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GUBIN DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-27 19:50:10
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GUBIN DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-27 19:50:10
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IUROSH KARINA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-27 19:50:27
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KULIKOV MAKSIM INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-27 19:51:21
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KULIKOVA POLINA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-09-27 19:51:34
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NEMAK SERGEY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2017-09-27 19:51:54
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PENKIN ZAKHAR INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-27 19:52:17
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PENKIN ZAKHAR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-27 19:52:17
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SALIKHOVA KRISTINA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-09-27 19:52:35
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VESELOV VLADIMIR INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-27 19:53:01
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VESELOV VLADIMIR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-27 19:53:01
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-09-27 19:50:44
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-06 19:18:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-2(Тургенев, Тюрьморезов, Уланов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-06 19:19:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-3(Алешин, Клецкин, Отрошко)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-06 19:20:22
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-4(Прилепин, Урсалов, Храмов, Ярыгин)   Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-06 19:21:41
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алешин Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-10-03 23:32:51
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:50
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бондарев Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 23:31:40
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 23:26:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-06 19:05:40
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 23:25:51
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-10-03 23:25:52
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вольский Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-03 23:33:09
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Имамалиева Милана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 23:30:42
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Карась Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:15
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 23:31:58
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-03 23:24:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-10-07 09:36:00
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манукян Андраник INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:56
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манукян Андраник INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-05 20:18:02
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-05 20:19:11
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 23:27:17
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Отрошко Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-03 23:32:13
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Прилепин Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:38
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тургенев Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 23:28:49
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тюрьморезов Данил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 23:30:13
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Уланов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 23:28:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Урсалов Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:07
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Филиппов Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 23:26:59
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Филиппов Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-06 19:07:42
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Храмов Станислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:22
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Цуканов Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 23:24:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-10-04 19:47:57
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 23:30:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярыгин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-03 23:33:19
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Belogaev Danila INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 10:16:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chayka Valeriya INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:57
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EREMIN KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-10-03 13:02:04
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 10:14:48
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Guseva Maria INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2017-10-03 10:12:20
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ilyin Mstislav INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 10:12:39
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAITEN(Perekhvatov, Timofeev, Vinogradov, Voronin)   Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-03 12:26:56
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kamenskaya Alexandra INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 10:15:05
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KISELEVICH ALEKSEI INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 13:01:39
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KRYLOV MAXIM INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 10:09:34
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lizunova Tatiana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-10-03 10:17:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MATVEEV DANIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-03 13:02:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Matveeva Ksenia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 10:14:05
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MITROFANOV DMITRY INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-10-03 10:13:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 10:19:17
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 10:19:34
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NEKRASOVA ANASTASIYA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-10-03 10:08:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novoselova Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 10:14:32
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Oleinik Andrei INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-10-03 10:13:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OVSYАNNIKOV NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:21
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Perekhvatov Roman INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 10:19:00
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION POGORELTSEV ANTON INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 13:00:54
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-10-03 10:08:09
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 10:07:31
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-03 10:07:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUGACHINA MARIA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:40
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sergeeva Valentina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-10-03 10:16:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sukoro Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 10:17:08
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Talyanov Alexandr INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:01
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Timofeev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2017-10-03 10:18:36
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 10:08:56
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 10:09:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-03 10:15:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VETROVA DARIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-03 10:09:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vinogradov Alexandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 10:17:46
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VINOGRADOV DENIS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 10:13:04
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Vyacheslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2017-10-03 10:18:16
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION YAKOVLEV ANATOLIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 10:10:25
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yakovleva Polina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-10-03 10:15:31
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zhuravlev Aleksandr INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 10:11:03
Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Загоруйко Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-15 10:11:10
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мутовкин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-18 11:20:46
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Agafonov Ilya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2017-09-11 10:44:03
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Berezkin Timofey INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:44:36
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bragin Ilya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-11 10:44:51
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Kirill INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:45:12
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalinina Anna INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-18 09:43:54
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazantsev Mark INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-09-11 10:52:27
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimkov Alexander INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:45:33
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Korezova Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-11 10:45:57
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kostikov Yaroslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-09-11 10:46:10
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lukin Denis INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-11 10:46:28
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Martyushev Ilya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:52:46
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melkonyan Edgar INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-09-11 10:53:02
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melkonyan Edgar INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-07 16:15:14
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moiseeva Anastasiya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-18 09:44:34
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moskovko Sergey INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-18 09:44:57
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Prikhodko Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-09-11 10:47:05
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-1(Kuzmichev, Lukin, Vorobev)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-07 13:40:02
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-2(Moskovko, Shimko, Tenyaev)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-07 13:40:38
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-3(Klimkov, Martyushev, Troshkin, Zagoruyko)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-07 13:42:21
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-4(Bragin, Kostikov, Prikhodko)   Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-07 13:43:08
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shimko Danila INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-18 09:45:17
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tenyaev Sergey INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-18 09:45:35
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Troshkin Dmitriy INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-09-11 10:47:19
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Troshkin Fedor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:47:36
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobev Fedor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-09-18 09:45:54
NSKF Москва Россия(NSKF Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Пяткин Павел INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-09-15 20:27:49
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Silakova Julia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-16 10:06:27
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stadnik Valerua INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-09-16 10:06:40
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobiov Rodion INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-16 10:04:14
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Абрамов Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-16 10:02:12
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захаров Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-16 10:04:39
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Овсянников Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-16 10:04:57
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Полякова Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-16 10:08:12
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сазонов Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2017-09-16 10:15:39
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Трошков Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-16 10:07:00
Oredej(Ored)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Bogachev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-02 23:26:31
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Buchneva Angelina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-09-02 23:25:50
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-02 23:34:28
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalaschnik Nikolas INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:34:07
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosogorov Yaroslav INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-02 23:33:03
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosogorov Yaroslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-02 18:15:27
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuricin Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-02 23:32:46
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Markin ivan INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-09-02 23:31:43
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Markin ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-02 23:32:01
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Minin Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:30:53
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Morozov Stepan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-02 23:30:35
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nazarov Valeriy INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:30:10
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ordina Maiya INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-09-02 23:29:34
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ordina Maiya INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-09-02 23:29:49
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION oredej-1(Kuricin, Morozov, Samsonov, Stepanov)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-09-04 18:10:05
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Raudso Marta INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2017-09-02 23:29:10
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Samsonov Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-02 23:28:08
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stepanov Maksim INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:27:26
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zukova Anna INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-09-02 23:27:45
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Anashkina Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-03 23:45:42
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Anashkina Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-05 00:16:37
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Anashkina Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-09-28 11:07:21
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BELYAEV ANDREY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-09-29 13:23:59
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BELYAEV MAXIM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-29 13:31:24
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV STANISLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 17:45:19
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golovanov Roman INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-02 12:50:14
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golovanov Roman INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-05 00:15:18
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GORYACHEV VLADISLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 16:49:12
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GORYACHEV VLADISLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-04 22:50:21
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-10-03 16:49:57
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-10-03 16:49:57
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2017-09-28 11:01:52
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-09-28 11:01:52
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Alexandra INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-05 00:16:04
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Alexandra INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2017-09-30 00:23:47
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Evgenia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-09-30 00:23:13
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUCHERUK DMITRY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-02 13:54:45
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUCHERUK DMITRY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-04 22:40:10
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuleshov Maxim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2017-09-30 00:29:27
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 13:03:00
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 22:41:54
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-10-03 23:46:20
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2017-10-01 02:42:42
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOVA STANISLAVA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-02 13:52:50
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOVA STANISLAVA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-05 00:14:28
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-1(BELYAEV, GORYACHEV, Golovanov)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-05 22:39:36
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-01 02:30:48
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-09-28 11:09:38
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-03 16:50:39
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZHELTUKHINA ELENA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-01 02:41:43
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-01 18:33:24
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-10-06 16:14:41
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларина Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-10-01 18:36:48
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2017-09-28 11:08:09
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-09-28 11:08:09
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-03 23:45:18
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2017-09-28 11:08:52
SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Алимбеков Ильнур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-14 22:13:48
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алимбеков Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-14 22:13:29
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Голдобин Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-14 22:09:22
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рабазанов Арсен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-14 22:17:42
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Степан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-14 22:10:28
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанова Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-09-14 22:11:41
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шагигараев Руслан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-09-14 22:12:07
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шунеева Вероника INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-09-14 22:12:41
sportschool LIDER Klin(Lider Klin)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Rezler Aleksey INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-26 20:19:32
        sportschool LIDER Klin(Lider Klin), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гуреев Никита INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-09-26 20:19:03
        sportschool LIDER Klin(Lider Klin), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гуреев Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-26 20:19:03
SSKarate(SSK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Дятлов Данил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-09-18 23:02:32
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Краснова Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-18 23:02:48
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Попова Ульяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-09-18 23:03:00
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сакерин Вадим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-18 23:03:18
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Старковский Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-09-18 23:02:07
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чаусов Радомир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-18 23:03:37
АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Виктория Москва(Воронов, Коробов, Лученков)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-09-21 10:59:02
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кондратьев Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-21 10:53:48
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коробов Анатолий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-21 10:49:15
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лученков Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-09-21 10:51:03
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Эль Бахрауи Али INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-21 10:52:08
Держава Люберцы(Держава)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Babaev Ruslan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-09-27 00:12:18
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bandeev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-28 10:51:19
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bandeev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-27 00:12:50
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-09-28 10:40:30
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Derzhava 2(Agyreev, Podolyak, Yachenko)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-09-28 10:43:04
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Derzhava 3(Kotenev, Lityaikin, Snovskiy, Zaharchenko)   Team Kumite Male U16 2017-09-28 10:49:38
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Fedotov Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-27 00:22:49
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kahorov Myhamad INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-27 00:23:25
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kotenev Maxim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-09-27 00:24:27
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kotenev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-09-27 00:25:00
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kyznecov Artem INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-09-27 00:25:31
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lityaikin Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-09-28 10:50:06
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melnichyk Miroslava INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 14:33:23
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Агуреев Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-09-27 00:11:38
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белякова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-27 00:21:47
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захарченко Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-27 14:39:05
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захарченко Кира INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-09-27 14:39:23
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лаврова Полина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-27 00:26:02
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маркин Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 14:32:51
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подоляк Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-27 14:37:21
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сновский Семён INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-09-27 14:37:42
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сычкин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-28 10:37:59
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаронов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 14:37:33
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ященко Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-27 14:38:38
Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Темник Савва Александрович INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-20 18:58:41
Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Еремин Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-09-26 22:02:00
        Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Еремин Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-04 07:58:54
        Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ткаченко Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-04 08:24:01
        Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-26 22:02:25
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Анников Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:03
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Балаклейский Станислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:59
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бесценный Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:43
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бечик Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-02 23:05:15
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Габдрахманов Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:56
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гогинова Людмила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:49
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гогинова Людмила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:50
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гогинова Людмила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-02 23:09:50
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дроздова Софья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-02 23:08:26
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кирпичев Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-02 23:05:31
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Леонтьев Тимофей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:01
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Леонтьев Тимофей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-02 23:09:01
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ломач Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-02 23:08:43
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Марченко Филипп INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:30
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михайлов Николай INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-10-02 23:08:11
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никифоров Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-02 23:03:32
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никифоров Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:45
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осориа Марк INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-02 23:03:49
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пупышев Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:17
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицин Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:19
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицин Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-02 23:09:19
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Терехов Вадим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-02 23:07:24
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шарифов Берхуз INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:05:49
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-1(Балаклейский, Бечик, Кирпичев, Никифоров)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-03 07:44:41
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-2(Бесценный, Пупышев, Терехов, Шарифов)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-03 07:45:36
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-3(Анников, Габдрахманов, Марченко, Михайлов)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-03 07:46:26
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Юшев Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:27
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Яковлев Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:12
Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Александров Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:25
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Милана INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-09-26 19:36:38
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Милана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:36:38
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белов Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-09-26 19:37:38
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Демьянюк Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-09-26 19:36:55
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Завидеев Эльдар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:51
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зворыгин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-09-26 19:35:50
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красилов Вячеслав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:04
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Макковеев Максим INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-09-26 19:35:32
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Макковеев Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-26 19:35:32
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нижурина Лия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-09-26 19:39:06
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нилова Мария INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2017-09-26 19:36:10
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нилова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-26 19:36:10
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Панов Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-26 19:37:50
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-1(Завидеев, Зворыгин, Макковеев, Чаусов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2017-09-26 19:41:48
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-3(Александров, Белов, Панов, Чаленко)   Team Kumite Male U14 2017-09-26 19:45:19
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-4(Демьянюк, Дятлов, Старковский)   Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-05 11:32:40
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чаленко Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:39
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шилкина София INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-09-26 19:37:18
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Ильин Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-10-03 17:12:40
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 17:11:22
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2017-10-03 17:11:22
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-10-03 17:16:43
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 17:09:23
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-03 17:09:11
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 17:13:00
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-10-03 17:17:30
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Швец Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-10-03 17:10:48
        Clubs: 28        Total entries: 383        Competitor: 313
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 21:14:50 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE