All entries of this event
 
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
BABROUSKI DANILA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:16:49
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-04 09:53:23
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-04 09:53:57
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 3(KISEL, PAULOUSKI, Volkov)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-05 08:57:58
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BUCHKEVICH IVAN  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-04 09:16:03
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-05 08:56:16
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KISEL TSIMAFEI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 09:13:56
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KUKUSHKIN ARSENI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:13:15
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Makarevich Kseniа  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-04 09:49:26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Mazanik Pavel  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:48:41
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Mazura Yahor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-04 09:51:51
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Samuseiko Artsiom  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-04 09:50:13
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Solovyov Artsiom  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:49:02
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS VEELKA ROMAN  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:19:27
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Volkov Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-10-05 08:57:04
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Vyazovich Oleg  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-04 09:51:01
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ZHYLKO YERAFEI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-04 09:15:07
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Анципарович Эдгар  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-05 21:57:34
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Анципарович Эдгар  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 10:19:09
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Будько Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-10-04 09:12:13
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Гончаров Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-04 09:47:57
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Жгировский Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-04 09:50:40
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Кузьменков Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2017-10-04 09:49:51
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Ляхков Константин  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-04 09:11:28
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Павловский Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 09:14:36
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Шинкевич Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-04 09:47:03
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Шинкевич Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 10:20:18
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-04 09:16:29
        Total entries: 28
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Khrystsenka Nastassya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-04 23:30:07
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Азаркевіч Арцём  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-04 23:28:56
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Булатаў Ілля  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-10-04 23:29:11
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Гиренок Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-10-04 23:29:52
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Загрэкаў Вадзім  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-04 23:31:52
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Клімчанка Максім  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 23:30:22
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Сейсебеков Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-04 23:30:57
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Стрытовіч Даніл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-06 15:36:43
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Таберка Андрусь  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-04 23:31:19
        Total entries: 9
Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск)
 BELARUS
Василевич Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 23:24:21
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Горнак Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-01 09:19:15
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Груганов Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-03 23:27:12
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Дамирчян Диана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 23:25:23
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Дамирчян Диана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-06 18:31:27
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Короткий Макар  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-01 09:16:58
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Рощин Ростислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-01 09:18:10
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Рыбаков Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-03 23:23:48
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Середин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2017-10-03 23:24:47
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Сорокина Виолетта  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-10-01 09:18:49
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Сорокина Маргарита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-01 09:18:29
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Хоняк Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-01 09:17:25
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Чегодаева Кристина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-10-01 09:17:46
        Total entries: 13
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Вабищевич Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-05 11:51:40
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Вабищевич Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-05 11:51:40
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2017-10-05 11:52:28
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-05 11:52:28
        Total entries: 4
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Винцукевич Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 17:40:15
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Винцукевич Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-03 17:40:15
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Голубева Елена  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-03 17:42:04
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Мультан Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-10-04 22:00:29
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-10-03 17:37:39
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Осикова Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-03 17:37:21
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пшонко Артем  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 17:38:06
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 17:38:36
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 17:38:36
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ращупкин Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 17:39:11
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 17:39:44
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 17:39:32
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2017-10-03 17:41:23
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-03 17:41:23
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(МОО СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шлык Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-04 21:58:39
        Total entries: 15
Сейран(Сейран)
 BELARUS
Дубинина Яна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 07:55:23
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Ерофеев Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-05 00:31:15
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Клес Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 07:56:03
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Кузьменко Матвей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 07:49:51
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Петровский Елизар  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-03 07:51:06
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Саков Ярослав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 07:54:05
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Свиридов Игорь  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-03 08:47:07
        Сейран(Сейран), BELARUS Шпак Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 07:49:07
        Total entries: 8
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS
KURLUKOU MAKSIM 1  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-05 22:40:49
        Total entries: 1
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Буйко Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:07:16
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Высоцкий Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:06:35
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Карчевский Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-26 19:05:55
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковальчук Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:06:12
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Любарцев Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-26 19:05:34
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Марченко Марина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-09-26 19:07:51
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Новиков Макар  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 09:28:44
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Стульба Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-09-26 19:08:09
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ходос Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:06:51
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Шило Алина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-09-26 19:07:36
        Total entries: 10
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Jürgens Marko  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-05 13:30:03
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Lahe Ksenija  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-10-05 13:29:49
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Zabelins Germans  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-05 13:30:14
        Total entries: 3
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BELOBROV DMITRII  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-27 19:49:04
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BUZA ANNA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-09-27 19:49:25
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION FEDOTOV ROSTISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 19:49:51
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GUBIN DMITRII  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-27 19:50:10
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GUBIN DMITRII  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-27 19:50:10
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IUROSH KARINA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-27 19:50:27
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KULIKOV MAKSIM  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-27 19:51:21
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KULIKOVA POLINA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-09-27 19:51:34
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NEMAK SERGEY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2017-09-27 19:51:54
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PENKIN ZAKHAR  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-27 19:52:17
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PENKIN ZAKHAR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-27 19:52:17
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SALIKHOVA KRISTINA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-09-27 19:52:35
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VESELOV VLADIMIR  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-27 19:53:01
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VESELOV VLADIMIR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-09-27 19:53:01
         RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUSSIAN FEDERATION), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2017-09-27 19:50:44
        Total entries: 15
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-06 19:18:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-2(Тургенев, Тюрьморезов, Уланов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-06 19:19:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-3(Алешин, Клецкин, Отрошко)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-06 19:20:22
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-4(Прилепин, Урсалов, Храмов, Ярыгин)    Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-06 19:21:41
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алешин Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-10-03 23:32:51
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:50
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бондарев Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 23:31:40
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 23:26:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-06 19:05:40
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 23:25:51
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-10-03 23:25:52
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вольский Антон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-03 23:33:09
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Имамалиева Милана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 23:30:42
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Карась Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:15
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-03 23:31:58
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-03 23:24:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-10-07 09:36:00
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манукян Андраник  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-10-03 23:35:56
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манукян Андраник  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-05 20:18:02
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-05 20:19:11
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 23:27:17
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Отрошко Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-03 23:32:13
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Прилепин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:38
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тургенев Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 23:28:49
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тюрьморезов Данил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 23:30:13
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Уланов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 23:28:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Урсалов Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:07
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Филиппов Ярослав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-03 23:26:59
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Филиппов Ярослав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-06 19:07:42
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Храмов Станислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-03 23:34:22
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Цуканов Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 23:24:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-10-04 19:47:57
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 23:30:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярыгин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-03 23:33:19
        Total entries: 36
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Belogaev Danila  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 10:16:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chayka Valeriya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:57
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EREMIN KIRILL  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-10-03 13:02:04
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 10:14:48
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Guseva Maria  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2017-10-03 10:12:20
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ilyin Mstislav  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 10:12:39
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAITEN(Perekhvatov, Timofeev, Vinogradov, Voronin)    Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-03 12:26:56
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kamenskaya Alexandra  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 10:15:05
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KISELEVICH ALEKSEI  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 13:01:39
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KRYLOV MAXIM  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 10:09:34
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lizunova Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-10-03 10:17:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MATVEEV DANIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-03 13:02:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Matveeva Ksenia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-03 10:14:05
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MITROFANOV DMITRY  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-10-03 10:13:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 10:19:17
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 10:19:34
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NEKRASOVA ANASTASIYA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-10-03 10:08:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novoselova Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 10:14:32
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Oleinik Andrei  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-10-03 10:13:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OVSYАNNIKOV NIKITA  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:21
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Perekhvatov Roman  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 10:19:00
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION POGORELTSEV ANTON  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 13:00:54
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-10-03 10:08:09
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 10:07:31
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-03 10:07:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUGACHINA MARIA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:40
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sergeeva Valentina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-10-03 10:16:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sukoro Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 10:17:08
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Talyanov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-10-03 10:20:01
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Timofeev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2017-10-03 10:18:36
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-10-03 10:08:56
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 10:09:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-03 10:15:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VETROVA DARIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-03 10:09:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vinogradov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 10:17:46
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VINOGRADOV DENIS  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 10:13:04
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Vyacheslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2017-10-03 10:18:16
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION YAKOVLEV ANATOLIY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-03 10:10:25
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yakovleva Polina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-10-03 10:15:31
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zhuravlev Aleksandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-10-03 10:11:03
        Total entries: 40
Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Загоруйко Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-15 10:11:10
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мутовкин Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-18 11:20:46
        Total entries: 2
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Agafonov Ilya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2017-09-11 10:44:03
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Berezkin Timofey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:44:36
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bragin Ilya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-11 10:44:51
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:45:12
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalinina Anna  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-18 09:43:54
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazantsev Mark  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-09-11 10:52:27
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimkov Alexander  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:45:33
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Korezova Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-11 10:45:57
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kostikov Yaroslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-09-11 10:46:10
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lukin Denis  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-11 10:46:28
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Martyushev Ilya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:52:46
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melkonyan Edgar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-09-11 10:53:02
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melkonyan Edgar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-07 16:15:14
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moiseeva Anastasiya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-18 09:44:34
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moskovko Sergey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-18 09:44:57
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Prikhodko Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-09-11 10:47:05
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-1(Kuzmichev, Lukin, Vorobev)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-07 13:40:02
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-2(Moskovko, Shimko, Tenyaev)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-07 13:40:38
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-3(Klimkov, Martyushev, Troshkin, Zagoruyko)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-07 13:42:21
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki-4(Bragin, Kostikov, Prikhodko)    Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-07 13:43:08
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shimko Danila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-18 09:45:17
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tenyaev Sergey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-18 09:45:35
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Troshkin Dmitriy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-09-11 10:47:19
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Troshkin Fedor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-11 10:47:36
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobev Fedor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-09-18 09:45:54
        Total entries: 25
NSKF Москва Россия(NSKF Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Пяткин Павел  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2017-09-15 20:27:49
        Total entries: 1
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Silakova Julia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-16 10:06:27
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobiov Rodion  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-16 10:04:14
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Абрамов Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-16 10:02:12
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захаров Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-16 10:04:39
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Овсянников Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-16 10:04:57
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Полякова Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-16 10:08:12
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сазонов Игорь  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2017-09-16 10:15:39
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стадник Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-09-16 10:06:40
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Трошков Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-16 10:07:00
        Total entries: 9
Oredej(Ored)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Bogachev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-02 23:26:31
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Buchneva Angelina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2017-09-02 23:25:50
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-02 23:34:28
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalaschnik Nikolas  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:34:07
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosogorov Yaroslav  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-02 23:33:03
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosogorov Yaroslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-02 18:15:27
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuricin Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-02 23:32:46
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Markin ivan  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-09-02 23:31:43
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Markin ivan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-02 23:32:01
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Minin Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:30:53
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Morozov Stepan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-02 23:30:35
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nazarov Valeriy  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:30:10
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ordina Maiya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-09-02 23:29:34
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ordina Maiya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-09-02 23:29:49
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION oredej-1(Kuricin, Morozov, Samsonov, Stepanov)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-09-04 18:10:05
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Raudso Marta  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2017-09-02 23:29:10
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Samsonov Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-02 23:28:08
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stepanov Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-02 23:27:26
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zukova Anna  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-09-02 23:27:45
        Total entries: 19
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Anashkina Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-03 23:45:42
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Anashkina Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-05 00:16:37
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Anashkina Ekaterina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-09-28 11:07:21
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BELYAEV ANDREY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-09-29 13:23:59
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BELYAEV MAXIM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-29 13:31:24
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV STANISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-03 17:45:19
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golovanov Roman  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-02 12:50:14
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golovanov Roman  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-05 00:15:18
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GORYACHEV VLADISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-03 16:49:12
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GORYACHEV VLADISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-10-04 22:50:21
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-10-03 16:49:57
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-10-03 16:49:57
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2017-09-28 11:01:52
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-09-28 11:01:52
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Alexandra  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-05 00:16:04
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Alexandra  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2017-09-30 00:23:47
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimova Evgenia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-09-30 00:23:13
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUCHERUK DMITRY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-02 13:54:45
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUCHERUK DMITRY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-04 22:40:10
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuleshov Maxim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2017-09-30 00:29:27
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 13:03:00
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-04 22:41:54
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-10-03 23:46:20
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikov Danila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2017-10-01 02:42:42
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOVA STANISLAVA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-10-02 13:52:50
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOVA STANISLAVA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-05 00:14:28
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-1(BELYAEV, GORYACHEV, Golovanov)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-05 22:39:36
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-01 02:30:48
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-09-28 11:09:38
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-03 16:50:39
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZHELTUKHINA ELENA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2017-10-01 02:41:43
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-01 18:33:24
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-10-06 16:14:41
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларина Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-10-01 18:36:48
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2017-09-28 11:08:09
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-09-28 11:08:09
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-03 23:45:18
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2017-09-28 11:08:52
        Total entries: 38
SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Алимбеков Ильнур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-14 22:13:48
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алимбеков Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-14 22:13:29
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Голдобин Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-14 22:09:22
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рабазанов Арсен  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-14 22:17:42
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанов Степан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-14 22:10:28
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Степанова Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2017-09-14 22:11:41
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шагигараев Руслан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-09-14 22:12:07
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шунеева Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-09-14 22:12:41
        Total entries: 8
sportschool LIDER Klin(Lider Klin)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Rezler Aleksey  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2017-09-26 20:19:32
        sportschool LIDER Klin(Lider Klin), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гуреев Никита  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-09-26 20:19:03
        sportschool LIDER Klin(Lider Klin), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гуреев Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-26 20:19:03
        Total entries: 3
SSKarate(SSK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Дятлов Данил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-09-18 23:02:32
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Краснова Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-18 23:02:48
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Попова Ульяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-09-18 23:03:00
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сакерин Вадим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-18 23:03:18
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Старковский Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-09-18 23:02:07
        SSKarate(SSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чаусов Радомир  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-18 23:03:37
        Total entries: 6
АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Виктория Москва(Воронов, Коробов, Лученков)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-09-21 10:59:02
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кондратьев Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-09-21 10:53:48
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коробов Анатолий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-21 10:49:15
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лученков Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-09-21 10:51:03
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Эль Бахрауи Али  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-21 10:52:08
        Total entries: 5
Держава Люберцы(Держава)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Babaev Ruslan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-09-27 00:12:18
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bandeev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2017-09-28 10:51:19
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bandeev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-27 00:12:50
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-09-28 10:40:30
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Derzhava 2(Agyreev, Podolyak, Yachenko)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-09-28 10:43:04
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Derzhava 3(Kotenev, Lityaikin, Snovskiy, Zaharchenko)    Team Kumite Male U16 2017-09-28 10:49:38
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Fedotov Ivan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-27 00:22:49
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kotenev Maxim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-09-27 00:24:27
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kotenev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-09-27 00:25:00
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kyznecov Artem  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-09-27 00:25:31
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lityaikin Ivan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-09-28 10:50:06
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melnichyk Miroslava  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 14:33:23
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Агуреев Михаил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-09-27 00:11:38
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белякова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2017-09-27 00:21:47
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захарченко Игорь  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-09-27 14:39:05
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захарченко Кира  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-09-27 14:39:23
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кахоров Мухамад  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-09-27 00:23:25
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лаврова Полина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-27 00:26:02
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маркин Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 14:32:51
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подоляк Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-27 14:37:21
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сновский Семён  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-09-27 14:37:42
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сычкин Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-28 10:37:59
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаронов Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-27 14:37:33
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ященко Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-27 14:38:38
        Total entries: 24
Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Темник Савва Александрович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-09-20 18:58:41
        Total entries: 1
Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Еремин Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2017-09-26 22:02:00
        Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Еремин Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-04 07:58:54
        Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ткаченко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-04 08:24:01
        Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-09-26 22:02:25
        Total entries: 4
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Анников Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:03
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Балаклейский Станислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:59
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бесценный Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:43
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бечик Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-02 23:05:15
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Габдрахманов Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:56
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гогинова Людмила  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:49
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гогинова Людмила  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:50
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гогинова Людмила  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2017-10-02 23:09:50
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дроздова Софья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-10-02 23:08:26
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кирпичев Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2017-10-02 23:05:31
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Леонтьев Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:01
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Леонтьев Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-02 23:09:01
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ломач Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2017-10-02 23:08:43
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Марченко Филипп  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:30
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михайлов Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-10-02 23:08:11
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никифоров Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2017-10-02 23:03:32
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никифоров Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:45
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осориа Марк  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-02 23:03:49
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пупышев Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:06:17
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицин Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2017-10-02 23:09:19
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицин Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2017-10-02 23:09:19
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Терехов Вадим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2017-10-02 23:07:24
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шарифов Берхуз  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-10-02 23:05:49
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-1(Балаклейский, Бечик, Кирпичев, Никифоров)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-10-03 07:44:41
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-2(Бесценный, Пупышев, Терехов, Шарифов)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-03 07:45:36
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ-3(Анников, Габдрахманов, Марченко, Михайлов)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-10-03 07:46:26
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Юшев Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:27
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Яковлев Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2017-10-02 23:04:12
        Total entries: 28
Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Александров Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:25
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Милана  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2017-09-26 19:36:38
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Милана  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:36:38
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белов Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2017-09-26 19:37:38
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Демьянюк Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2017-09-26 19:36:55
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Завидеев Эльдар  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:51
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зворыгин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2017-09-26 19:35:50
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красилов Вячеслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:04
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Макковеев Максим  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2017-09-26 19:35:32
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Макковеев Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-26 19:35:32
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нижурина Лия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2017-09-26 19:39:06
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нилова Мария  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2017-09-26 19:36:10
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нилова Мария  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2017-09-26 19:36:10
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Панов Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2017-09-26 19:37:50
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-1(Завидеев, Зворыгин, Макковеев, Чаусов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2017-09-26 19:41:48
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-3(Александров, Белов, Панов, Чаленко)    Team Kumite Male U14 2017-09-26 19:45:19
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-4(Демьянюк, Дятлов, Старковский)    Team Kumite Male U16 2017-10-05 11:32:40
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чаленко Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2017-09-26 19:38:39
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шилкина София  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2017-09-26 19:37:18
        Total entries: 19
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Ильин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2017-10-03 17:12:40
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2017-10-03 17:11:22
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2017-10-03 17:11:22
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2017-10-03 17:16:43
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2017-10-03 17:09:23
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2017-10-03 17:09:11
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2017-10-03 17:13:00
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2017-10-03 17:17:30
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Швец Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2017-10-03 17:10:48
        Total entries: 9

        Teams: 28        Total entries: 383        Competitors: 313

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-16 00:45:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE