All entries of this event
 
Tallinn Bulldog 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Budokwai ry Karate(Budokwai Karate)
 FINLAND
Banauliker Kartik-Otto M U14 -45 kg 2018-02-26 11:14:14
        Budokwai ry Karate(Budokwai Karate), FINLAND Banauliker Kartik-Otto M U14 kata 2018-02-26 11:14:16
        Budokwai ry Karate(Budokwai Karate), FINLAND Banauliker Kartik-Otto M U14 OPEN 2018-02-26 11:14:15
        Budokwai ry Karate(Budokwai Karate), FINLAND Hyvönen Viola F U18 -59 kg 2018-02-26 11:14:15
        Budokwai ry Karate(Budokwai Karate), FINLAND Hyvönen Viola F U18 OPEN 2018-02-26 11:14:15
Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HKS)
 FINLAND
Ollila Maximiliam M U18 -76 kg 2018-02-08 18:25:43
        Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HKS), FINLAND Ollila Maximiliam M U18 OPEN 2018-02-08 18:25:42
Kenshi-kai Finland(OGKF)
 FINLAND
Viitaharju Janika Female -61 kg 2018-02-25 10:52:11
        Kenshi-kai Finland(OGKF), FINLAND Viitaharju Janika Female Open 2018-02-25 10:52:11
Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS)
 FINLAND
Hyvönen Aleksi M U14 +52 kg 2018-02-06 21:15:04
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Hyvönen Aleksi M U14 OPEN 2018-02-06 21:15:04
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Rekola Tuomas M U12 -42 kg 2018-02-06 21:15:05
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Rekola Tuomas M U12 kata 2018-02-06 21:15:05
Lahden Karate(LK-FIN)
 FINLAND
Kirppu Jaana F U16 kata 2018-02-06 21:15:20
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Kirppu Jaana F U18 kata 2018-02-06 21:15:20
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lehtinen Jesse M U16 -57 kg 2018-02-13 09:02:40
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lehtinen Jesse M U16 kata 2018-02-13 09:02:39
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lehtinen Nea F U14 kata 2018-02-13 09:02:38
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lydman Enni F U16 +54 kg 2018-02-13 09:02:40
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lydman Enni F U16 kata 2018-02-13 09:02:40
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Paukkola Nooa M U14 -45 kg 2018-02-13 09:02:38
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Paukkola Nooa M U14 OPEN 2018-02-20 18:30:59
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Saario Leevi M U14 -45 kg 2018-02-13 09:02:38
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Saario Teemu M U16 -57 kg 2018-02-13 09:02:39
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK)
 FINLAND
Kirjavainen Aapo M U14 +52 kg 2018-02-22 07:51:03
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kirjavainen Aapo M U14 kata 2018-02-22 07:51:04
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kirjavainen Aapo M U14 OPEN 2018-02-22 07:51:04
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kirjavainen Iida F U10 +30 kg 2018-02-22 07:51:05
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kirjavainen Iida F U10 kata 2018-02-22 07:51:03
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Jami M U18 -68 kg 2018-02-22 07:51:05
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Jami M U18 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:52:20
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Miikka M U18 -68 kg 2018-02-22 07:51:05
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Miikka M U18 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:52:21
Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate)
 FINLAND
Ågrén Sisu M U16 +70 kg 2018-02-19 13:54:40
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Koponen Kiia F U16 -47 kg 2018-02-19 13:54:39
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Koskinen Cecilia Female -61 kg 2018-02-19 13:54:40
Meido-Kan Karate Espoo(Meidokan Espoo)
 FINLAND
Teittinen Touko M U16 -57 kg 2018-02-25 10:52:31
Nurmijärven Shotokan(NS-FIN)
 FINLAND
Kylmänen Jenna Female kata 2018-02-22 07:51:10
Oulun Karateseura(OKS)
 FINLAND
Huomo Greta F U16 -54 kg 2018-02-22 07:52:02
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Huomo Greta F U16 kata 2018-02-22 07:52:02
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Huomo Greta F U16 OPEN 2018-02-22 07:52:01
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Huomo Greta F U18 kata 2018-02-22 07:52:01
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Peltola Veikko M U16 -57 kg 2018-02-25 10:52:41
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Peltola Veikko M U16 kata 2018-02-25 10:52:41
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Peltola Veikko M U16 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:52:42
        Oulun Karateseura(OKS), FINLAND Peltola Veikko M U18 kata 2018-02-25 10:52:41
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND
Hänninen Aarni M U12 +42 kg 2018-02-12 15:34:52
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Hänninen Aarni M U12 OPEN 2018-02-12 15:34:51
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Hänninen Niilo M U12 -42 kg 2018-02-12 15:34:50
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Hänninen Niilo M U12 OPEN 2018-02-12 15:34:52
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kallio Jade F U14 -50 kg 2018-02-26 11:14:20
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kashi Adiel M U14 -40 kg 2018-02-12 15:34:51
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kashi Adiel M U14 OPEN 2018-02-22 07:51:48
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Leino Melina F U18 +59 kg 2018-02-06 21:15:30
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Leino Melina F U18 OPEN 2018-02-06 21:15:30
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Palva Ronja F U14 -50 kg 2018-02-25 10:52:53
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Palva Ronja F U14 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:52:53
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Tuomisto Henrik M U12 -35 kg 2018-02-26 11:14:21
Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai)
 FINLAND
Enckell Claus M U18 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:47
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Enckell Claus Male kata 2018-02-19 13:54:49
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Hämäläinen Janni M U16 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:49
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Hämäläinen Janni M U18 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:49
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Salmivaara Sara Female kata 2018-02-19 13:54:48
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Turchin Ilja M U16 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:47
Sportskarate.fi(SPF)
 FINLAND
Helin Jimi Male -75 kg 2018-02-22 07:52:10
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Helin Jimi Male Open 2018-02-22 07:52:09
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Holmlund Pihla-Maaria F U18 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:54
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Holmlund Pihla-Maaria Female kata 2018-02-19 13:54:55
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Holmlund Solja-Linnea F U14 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:55
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Holmlund Solja-Linnea F U16 kata 2018-02-19 13:54:56
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Kebe Willfried Male -84 kg 2018-02-22 07:52:11
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Kebe Willfried Male Open 2018-02-22 07:52:10
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Korpela Johannes M U18 +76 kg 2018-02-20 18:31:34
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Korpela Johannes M U18 OPEN 2018-02-20 18:31:33
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Remes Mikko Male -84 kg 2018-02-22 07:52:09
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Remes Mikko Male Open 2018-02-22 07:52:08
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Tuominen Aaro Male -75 kg 2018-02-20 18:31:32
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Tuominen Aaro Male Open 2018-02-20 18:31:31
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Virtanen Saku M U18 kata 2018-02-16 10:25:34
        Sportskarate.fi(SPF), FINLAND Virtanen Saku Male kata 2018-02-16 10:25:34
Tapanilan Erä(Erä)
 FINLAND
Liikka Luka M U16 kata 2018-02-08 12:40:06
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Liikka Luka M U18 kata 2018-02-08 12:40:07
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Piironen Ronja F U16 +54 kg 2018-02-08 12:40:03
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Piironen Ronja F U16 kata 2018-02-08 12:40:03
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Piironen Ronja F U16 OPEN 2018-02-08 12:39:57
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Piironen Ronja F U18 kata 2018-02-08 12:39:57
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Tapanilan Erä ry(Huomo, Hyvönen, Uusi-Esko)   F TEAM KUMITE 2018-02-27 19:49:25
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Uusi-Esko Nina Female -61 kg 2018-02-08 12:39:58
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Uusi-Esko Nina Female Open 2018-02-08 12:40:00
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U16 -54 kg 2018-02-08 12:40:01
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U16 kata 2018-02-08 12:40:00
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U16 OPEN 2018-02-08 12:40:01
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U18 kata 2018-02-08 12:40:00
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Voutilainen Sonja Female -68 kg 2018-02-08 12:40:05
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Voutilainen Sonja Female Open 2018-02-08 12:39:59
Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.(Ylöjärven Shotokan)
 FINLAND
Salonen Miikka M U18 -76 kg 2018-02-04 14:17:32
        Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.(Ylöjärven Shotokan), FINLAND Salonen Miska M U18 -61 kg 2018-02-04 14:17:34
        Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.(Ylöjärven Shotokan), FINLAND Vuori Nuutti M U18 -68 kg 2018-02-04 14:17:33
Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK)
 LATVIA
Austrums Dāvis M U12 kata 2018-02-22 13:31:06
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Balzaris Miroslavs M U10 -28 KG 2018-02-25 10:53:56
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Gončaruks Sergejs M U12 -30 kg 2018-02-25 10:53:59
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Gončaruks Sergejs M U12 kata 2018-02-22 13:31:05
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Maurops Daniels M U10 +28 KG 2018-02-22 13:31:07
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Titovs Mihails M U10 kata 2018-02-22 13:31:07
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Titovs Mihails M U12 kata 2018-02-22 13:31:08
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Vinokurova Sofja F U12 kata 2018-02-22 13:31:09
LATVIJAS KARATE KLUBS -SOCHIN(SOCHIN KARATE KLUB)
 LATVIA
GROSBERGS ARMANDS M U16 -63 kg 2018-02-28 18:19:15
        LATVIJAS KARATE KLUBS -SOCHIN(SOCHIN KARATE KLUB), LATVIA GROSBERGS ARMANDS M U16 OPEN 2018-02-28 18:19:15
        LATVIJAS KARATE KLUBS -SOCHIN(SOCHIN KARATE KLUB), LATVIA ROMANCEVICS NIKOLAJS M U14 -52 kg 2018-02-28 18:19:16
        LATVIJAS KARATE KLUBS -SOCHIN(SOCHIN KARATE KLUB), LATVIA ROMANCEVICS NIKOLAJS M U14 OPEN 2018-02-28 18:19:16
Neguss(NEGUSS)
 LATVIA
Jurgeleviča Anastasija F U16 +54 kg 2018-02-26 11:14:32
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Jurgeleviča Anastasija F U16 kata 2018-02-26 11:14:30
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Kepcova Anastasija F U10 +30 kg 2018-02-22 07:52:16
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Kepcova Anastasija F U10 kata 2018-02-22 07:52:16
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Reisners Madars M U12 -42 kg 2018-02-27 19:49:37
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Reisners Madars M U12 kata 2018-02-27 19:49:36
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Ševcovs Artjoms M U10 +28 KG 2018-02-26 11:14:29
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Ševcovs Artjoms M U10 kata 2018-02-26 11:14:29
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Smildziņš Jānis M U12 -35 kg 2018-02-27 19:49:38
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Smildziņš Jānis M U12 OPEN 2018-02-27 19:49:37
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Volokotkins Maksims M U16 -52 kg 2018-02-27 07:57:29
        Neguss(NEGUSS), LATVIA Volokotkins Maksims M U16 kata 2018-02-27 07:57:30
Samuraji(SAM)
 LATVIA
Audze Armands M U16 -57 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:13
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Dierins Niks M U16 -63 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:13
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Libors Dagnis M U16 -52 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:12
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Matīss Mārcis M U18 -68 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:12
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Palieks Dāvis M U16 +70 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:09
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Ramanis Rainers M U18 -68 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:11
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Smirnova Jūlija F U16 +54 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:10
        Samuraji(SAM), LATVIA Vasilisins Vigants M U16 -52 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:10
LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas)
 LITHUANIA
Disle Gvidas M U14 +52 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:13
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Disle Gvidas M U14 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:13
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Disle Gvidas M U14 OPEN 2018-02-27 07:58:13
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Elenauskaite Guoda F U18 +59 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:13
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Elenauskaite Guoda F U18 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:12
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Elenauskaite Guoda F U18 OPEN 2018-02-27 07:58:12
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Jankunaite Gabriele F U14 -50 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:11
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Jankunaite Gabriele F U14 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:11
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Jankunaite Gabriele F U16 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:09
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Kazakevicius Klaidas M U14 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:09
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Kazakevicius Klaidas M U16 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:08
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Krugelis Matas M U16 -63 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:10
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Krugelis Matas M U16 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:09
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Mikaleviciute Melita F U12 +40 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:10
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Mikaleviciute Melita F U12 OPEN 2018-02-27 07:58:08
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Mikaleviciute Melita F U14 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:11
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Valiukaite Meda F U14 -50 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:11
        LTU Sports club Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA Valiukaite Meda F U14 kata 2018-02-27 07:58:08
Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT)
 LITHUANIA
Kučinskas Benediktas M U18 kata 2018-02-27 19:49:55
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Kučinskas Benediktas M U18 OPEN 2018-02-27 19:49:55
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Agafonov Ilya M U18 -68 kg 2018-01-31 15:31:17
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alina Ovsepyan F U12 -34 kg 2018-02-07 13:17:18
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alina Ovsepyan F U12 kata 2018-02-07 13:17:17
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Berezkin Timofey M U14 -40 kg 2018-01-31 15:31:21
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubov Oleg M U14 -45 kg 2018-02-27 07:58:03
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubov Oleg M U14 OPEN 2018-02-27 07:58:04
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dunyashev Alexey M U12 +42 kg 2018-02-08 12:40:55
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazantsev Mark M U18 kata 2018-01-31 15:31:22
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazantsev Mark Male kata 2018-02-07 13:17:18
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klimkov Alexander M U14 -40 kg 2018-01-31 15:31:22
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ramenki-moscow(Berezkin, Dubov, Klimkov, Shimko)   M U14 TEAM KUMITE 2018-02-27 07:58:04
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Semenova Anastasiya F U10 -30 kg 2018-02-07 13:17:20
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Semenova Anastasiya F U10 kata 2018-02-07 13:17:19
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shimko Danila M U14 -45 kg 2018-02-12 15:34:56
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shvab Artem M U18 kata 2018-01-31 15:31:19
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ukhvatov Stepan M U12 -35 kg 2018-02-07 13:17:18
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZEYNALOV SADIG Male -67 kg 2018-02-13 09:02:33
puma-altufievo(puma)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
EGOROV ARTEM M U14 -45 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:35
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV ARTEM M U14 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:54:46
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Evlikov Leonid M U16 +70 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:37
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHORSIK DARIA F U12 -40 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:41
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHORSIK DARIA F U12 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:54:49
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khorsik Egor M U18 -68 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:51
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khorsik Egor M U18 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:54:50
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ROMANOV ROMAN M U12 +42 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:36
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ROMANOV ROMAN M U12 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:54:47
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smirnova Maria F U18 -59 kg 2018-02-25 10:54:43
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smirnova Maria F U18 OPEN 2018-02-25 10:54:45
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ZHELTUKHINA ELENA Female kata 2018-02-27 19:50:01
sport club LEADER(sc LEADER)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Altman Aleksei M U14 +52 kg 2018-02-14 20:39:17
        sport club LEADER(sc LEADER), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Samoshko Irina F U16 +54 kg 2018-02-14 20:39:18
Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Samokisha Andrey M U12 +42 kg 2018-02-01 19:56:24
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Samokisha Andrey M U12 OPEN 2018-02-26 11:14:38
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Samokisha Angelina F U16 -47 kg 2018-02-01 19:56:25
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Samokisha Angelina F U16 OPEN 2018-02-01 19:56:25
        Clubs: 26        Total entries: 185        Competitor: 106
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-22 00:47:18 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE