All entries of this event
 
XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
BABROUSKI DANILA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 14:20:38
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI(BABROUSKI, DUBANEVICH, KUKUSHKIN, VEELKA)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-10 22:01:43
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS DUBANEVICH ILYA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-10 14:20:54
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-10 14:21:24
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KISEL TSIMAFEI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-10 14:22:04
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KUKUSHKIN ARSENI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 14:22:26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS VEELKA ROMAN  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-10 14:23:02
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ZHYLKO YERAFEI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 14:23:48
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Будько Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2018-10-10 14:25:07
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Павловский Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-10 14:25:31
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Протасевич Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-10 14:25:51
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-10 14:28:50
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Chashko Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-09 02:58:59
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Khrystsenka Nastassya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2018-10-09 02:40:34
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Khrystsenka Nastassya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2018-10-09 02:40:41
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Klyukovich Yaraslau  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 03:00:14
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Lyavonchyk Artcem  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2018-10-09 02:31:46
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Shved Igar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-10 04:10:47
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Vershal Vladzislav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-10 04:11:34
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Азаркевіч Арцём  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-09 02:30:43
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Булатаў Ілля  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2018-10-09 02:33:23
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Давідоўскі Раман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-09 02:34:22
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Клімчанка Максім  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 02:35:09
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Мельнік Дзяніс  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-09 02:32:19
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Рысявец Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-09 02:36:38
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Стальмаховіч Мікалай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-10-09 02:34:00
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Стальмаховіч Мікалай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 02:32:37
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Стрытовіч Даніл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 02:37:39
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Таберка Андрусь  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 03:26:25
Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ(БАК)
 BELARUS
Меретова Карина В.  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-10-06 23:23:16
        Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ(БАК), BELARUS Меретова Карина В.  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-06 23:23:16
        Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ(БАК), BELARUS Нигруца Ян  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-10 21:38:08
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Акулич Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-04 13:37:18
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Архипов Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:36:38
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Архипов Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-04 13:36:38
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Вабищевич Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:35:30
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Вабищевич Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-04 13:35:30
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-04 13:36:20
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-04 13:36:20
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Козел Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-10 23:33:06
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Лузан Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-04 13:36:58
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Голубева Елена  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2018-10-04 14:12:22
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Горбацевич Елизавета  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-11 14:00:07
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Зубрицкий Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-04 14:13:18
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Колечец Захар  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-04 13:58:14
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Лебедева Кристина  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-04 13:57:45
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Малаховский Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:56:19
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Мчедлидзе Тамази  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:57:08
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Никоненко Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-04 14:11:45
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-10-04 14:04:05
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-04 14:04:10
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Осикова Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-04 13:59:03
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пересада Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:57:26
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пинчук Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:56:52
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Подмазов Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:55:54
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пшонко Артем  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 14:07:04
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пшонко Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-04 14:07:19
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-04 14:10:47
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-04 14:10:54
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ращупкин Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-04 14:09:41
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-04 14:11:16
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-04 14:11:18
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Столяров Владимир  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:56:37
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS СЭНКЁ 1(Пшонко, Хромов, Шлык)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-04 14:17:21
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS СЭНКЁ 2(Пятько, Ращупкин, Рябков)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-04 14:18:40
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-10-04 14:12:52
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Филиппович Сергей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-05 20:20:29
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Хромов Степан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-04 14:07:50
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ширан Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 13:58:40
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ширан Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-04 13:58:42
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шлык Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-04 14:08:51
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шлык Алексей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-04 14:09:00
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS
KALACHOVA ANASTASIA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-10-09 14:40:44
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS KARATETSKAYA DARIA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-09 14:41:08
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS KIRIUSHCYANKA KARINA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-09 14:40:04
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS KIRYUSHCYANKA KARINA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2018-10-09 15:16:32
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS MISHKIN DZYANIS  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2018-10-09 14:39:37
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS
KABZARAU MAKAR 1  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-08 22:18:47
        СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ), BELARUS Kumite Team(KABZARAU, SHARUBA, YAKAVENKA)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-10 11:42:52
        СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ), BELARUS KURLUKOU MAKSIM 1  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-08 22:19:35
        СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ), BELARUS SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-08 22:20:31
        СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ), BELARUS YAKAVENKA YAHOR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-10 11:54:47
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Буйко Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 16:29:43
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Жолудев Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-09 16:27:35
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ивулина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 16:30:18
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковальчук Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-09 16:41:06
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковшаров Артур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 16:29:27
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Любарцев Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-09 16:18:15
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Мазурчик София  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 16:41:42
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Марченко Мария  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-09 16:29:58
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ставицкий Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-09 16:27:11
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Стульба Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2018-10-09 16:43:14
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Суровьев Антон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-09 16:26:55
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ходос Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-09 16:41:25
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
FOMAU MIKITA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-04 17:30:01
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS RADKEVICH HANNA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-04 17:30:38
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS SINIAUSKAYA MARYNA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-04 17:31:51
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Волосов Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-04 17:31:13
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Езерский Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-10 14:53:44
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Езерский Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 14:53:44
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Петров Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-10 14:52:24
Baltic Karate Club(BKK)
 LATVIA
Balašovs Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-07 22:19:05
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Balašovss Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-07 22:19:19
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA BKK1(Furanets, Puķe)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-07 22:25:18
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Furanets Georgiy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-07 22:10:13
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Furanetss Georgiy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-07 22:10:27
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Gailis Kristaps  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-07 22:09:30
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Gailis Kristaps  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-07 22:09:30
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Lauckis Artemijs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-07 22:08:44
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Lauckiss Artemijs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-07 22:08:57
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Puķe Roberts  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-07 22:19:53
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Puķee Roberts  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-07 22:22:22
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Rauls Puke  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-07 22:22:43
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Rauls Puke  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-07 22:22:43
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Tunnis Ralfs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-07 22:18:25
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Tunniss Ralfs  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-07 22:18:45
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Zakmans Marks  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-07 22:08:02
        Baltic Karate Club(BKK), LATVIA Zakmanss Marks  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-07 22:08:20
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA
Kampe Emils  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-10 14:12:24
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Kampe Renars  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-10 14:12:45
Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
ALEXEEVA DARIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-02 11:27:01
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CRÎJANOVSCHI DMITRI  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-02 11:24:43
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CRÎJANOVSCHI DMITRI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-02 11:24:45
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF LIULCA MATVEI  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-02 11:26:20
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF LIULCA MATVEI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-02 11:25:16
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF STOIANOV KIRILL  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-02 11:11:35
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF STOIANOV KIRILL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-02 11:11:36
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF YAKOVENIUK YAROMYR  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-09 08:56:12
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF YAKOVENIUK YAROMYR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-09 08:56:13
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF БОГАТЫРЬ 1(Курдин, Стоянов, Чилей)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-02 11:36:32
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF БОГАТЫРЬ 2(Гибескул, Люлька, Ткаченко)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-02 11:37:38
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Качурка Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-02 11:26:33
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Курдин Максим  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-02 11:23:36
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Курдин Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-02 11:23:37
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Сороколита Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-02 11:27:35
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Сороколита Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-02 11:27:37
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Ткаченко Олег  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-02 11:24:30
         Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation(Tiraspol), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Ткаченко Олег  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-02 11:24:31
BARS(BARS БАРС)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
BARS(Lupasco, ROBU)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-09 00:03:19
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CASTRAVET TIMUR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-08 23:39:09
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CASTRAVET TIMUR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-08 23:39:22
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CUCOS ALEXANDRU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2018-10-08 23:40:24
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Fazli Xenia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2018-10-08 23:41:27
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Fazli Xenia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-08 23:41:31
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF GROSU TIMUR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-08 23:41:42
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Ianitchii Renat  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-08 23:41:57
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Iurasco Iuliu  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-08 23:45:47
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Iurasco Iuliu  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-08 23:42:08
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Luca Nichita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-08 23:43:23
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Luca Nichita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 20:59:42
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Lupasco Denis  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-08 23:43:41
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Lupasco Denis  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-08 23:43:47
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Lupasco Stas  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-08 23:43:58
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Lupasco Stas  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 23:43:32
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Petrovici Alesea  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2018-10-08 23:45:00
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Petrovici Alesea  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-08 23:45:05
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF ROBU ALEXANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-08 23:46:39
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF ROBU ALEXANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-08 23:46:44
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF STAVARACHI RENAT  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-08 23:47:01
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF STAVARACHI RENAT  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-08 23:47:06
WSF Moldova(WSF MDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
CILEI ALEXEI  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-02 11:11:54
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CILEI ALEXEI  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-02 11:11:56
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-02 11:24:07
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-02 11:24:09
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF JOSAN DUMITRU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2018-10-02 11:27:13
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF JOSAN DUMITRU  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-02 11:27:14
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF OREȘCHINA DIANA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-02 11:11:16
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF OREȘCHINA DIANA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2018-10-02 11:11:18
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF PINTIA ALINA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-02 11:23:54
        WSF Moldova(WSF MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF PINTIA ALINA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-02 11:29:37
Nepal karate do(Nepal karate do)
 NEPAL
Gurung Hom Bahadur  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-11 18:56:27
        Nepal karate do(Nepal karate do), NEPAL Gurung Sushil  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2018-10-11 18:56:08
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Alfa SPB(Federov, Khvoskovec, SlepukhinV)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-05 22:02:15
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dneprikov Roman  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2018-10-09 11:45:56
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dneprikov Roman  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 11:45:56
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Federov Alexey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-09-19 12:23:28
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GABELIA ZURAB  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-09-10 23:18:58
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GABELIA ZURAB  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-09-10 23:18:58
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gasanov Artur  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 11:48:59
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gretcskiy Daniil  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-09-19 12:23:39
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khodova Daria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2018-09-19 12:24:02
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khvoskovec Valeriy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-09-19 12:24:16
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosenkov Valeriy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-09-19 23:08:35
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosenkov Valeriy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-09-19 23:08:35
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Selivanov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-11 21:25:40
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Selivanov Alexandr  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2018-09-19 12:24:40
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SlepukhinV Viktor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-09-19 12:24:53
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Staroselceva Milana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-09-19 12:25:06
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Staroselceva Milana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-10 10:15:18
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
IRBIS 1(Брюхов, Выстороп, Осечкин, Попов)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-10 21:06:18
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS 2(Клецкин, Тархов, Филиппов)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-10 21:07:45
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS 3(Алешин, Вольский, Ярыгин)    Team Kumite Male U16 2018-10-10 21:08:29
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS 4(Аденинский, Корсунов, Урсалов)    Team Kumite Male U16 2018-10-10 21:11:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS 5(Алиев, Скачков, Храмов)    Team Kumite Male U18 2018-10-10 21:12:06
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS 6(Геокджаев, Герасимов, Карась, Манукян)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2018-10-10 21:13:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Аденинский Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-10 20:49:42
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алешин Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-10 20:46:15
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-10 20:51:37
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Джейхун  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-10 20:51:39
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-10 20:25:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:25:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:22:26
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-10 20:23:26
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волков Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-10 20:20:45
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волков Арсений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:20:47
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вольский Антон  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-10 20:43:59
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Выстороп Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:26:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Выстороп Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-10 20:26:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Геокджаев Эдуард  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-10 20:58:24
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Геокджаев Эдуард  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-10 20:58:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Герасимов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-10 20:57:18
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Герасимов Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-10 20:57:19
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дровненкова Мария  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2018-10-10 20:53:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ерохина Милада  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-10 20:29:01
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ерохина Милада  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2018-10-10 20:29:33
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кашебян Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-10 20:51:01
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-10 20:40:46
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-10 20:40:48
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кондратенко Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2018-10-10 20:54:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кондратенко Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2018-10-10 20:54:05
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-10 20:23:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-10 20:24:33
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корсунов Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-10 20:48:46
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2018-10-10 20:55:33
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лиджиева Александра  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2018-10-10 20:55:34
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манукян Андраник  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-10 20:56:14
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Манукян Андраник  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-10 20:56:16
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Матвеев Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-10 20:19:46
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Матвеев Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:19:48
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нифаровская Мелания  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-10 20:30:36
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нифаровская Мелания  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2018-10-10 20:31:21
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Окульская София  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-10 20:17:16
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Окульская София  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-12 17:45:57
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-10 20:27:57
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-10 20:27:59
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Попов Артём  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:21:48
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Попов Артём  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-10 20:21:49
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пронь Виктор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-10 20:18:54
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пронь Виктор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-10 20:18:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Райхель Софья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-10 20:14:09
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Райхель Софья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-10 20:15:18
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Салатанова Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-10 20:43:40
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Салатанова Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-10 20:43:41
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Скачков Богдан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-10 20:52:07
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тархов Станислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-10 20:42:41
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Урсалов Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-10 20:50:11
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Урсалов Глеб  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-10 20:50:12
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Филиппов Ярослав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-10 20:36:35
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Филиппов Ярослав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-10 20:36:37
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Храмов Станислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-10 20:51:54
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-10 20:35:06
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2018-10-10 20:36:07
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-10 20:31:47
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2018-10-10 20:33:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярыгин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-10 20:44:18
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярыгин Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-10 20:44:20
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Belogaev Danila  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2018-10-09 14:30:02
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chayka Valeriya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2018-10-09 14:31:11
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2018-10-09 14:33:09
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GERASHCHENKOVA DARIA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-10-09 14:33:48
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GERASHCHENKOVA DARIA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-12 16:18:22
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAITEN 1(Perekhvatov, Timofeev, Voronin)    Team Kumite Male U18 2018-10-09 15:13:55
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KAITEN(KASHLIKOV, MYZNIKOV, Okhapkin, Vasilyev)    Team Kumite Male U16 2018-10-09 15:11:54
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KASHLIKOV ZAKHAR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2018-10-09 15:01:48
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KRYLOV MAXIM  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-09 14:35:54
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Matveeva Ksenia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-09 14:36:25
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MITROFANOV DMITRY  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-09 14:37:00
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-09 14:37:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2018-10-09 14:39:00
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Okhapkin Daniil  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 14:40:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OKHAPKINA OKSANA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-09 14:55:51
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OKHAPKINA OKSANA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2018-10-09 14:56:01
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Oleinik Andrei  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-09 14:40:49
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Perekhvatov Roman  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2018-10-09 14:41:26
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-09 14:42:47
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-09 14:45:21
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-09 14:45:36
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Timofeev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-09 14:46:06
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-09 14:46:31
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 14:47:39
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-09 14:47:58
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Vyacheslav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2018-10-09 14:48:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION YAKOVLEV ANATOLIY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 14:48:40
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yakovleva Polina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-09 14:49:03
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zhuravlev Aleksandr  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-09 14:49:18
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Arsenyev Makar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-09-24 12:27:54
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Atrokhov Georgiy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-04 11:28:51
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Babeshin Andrey  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 11:44:21
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Babeshin Andrey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-04 11:31:06
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Berezkin Timofey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-09-21 12:50:30
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bezzybikova Irina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-04 11:26:41
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bragin Ilya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-04 10:24:37
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubov Dmitry  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-09-21 12:52:52
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubov Oleg  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-09-21 12:51:01
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Galoyan Tigran  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-09-23 18:32:08
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Galoyan Tigran  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-09-23 18:32:47
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanenko Leonid  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-09-23 18:33:24
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khakimov Timur  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-09-23 18:38:38
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khakimov Timur  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-09-23 18:39:00
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Konev Mikhail  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-04 11:27:16
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Li Vladislav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2018-10-09 18:17:03
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Martinova Sofya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-09-23 18:36:51
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melkonyan Edgar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-09-23 18:51:54
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Melkonyan Edgar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-09-23 18:52:02
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mkrtchan Vladislav  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-09-24 12:25:58
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nozadze Ilya  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-04 11:30:25
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki 1(Berezkin, Dubov, Volkov)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-09-21 13:01:30
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki 2(Ivanenko, Khakimov, Sulima)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-09-23 18:48:59
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki 4(Arsenyev, Mkrtchan, Sizonenko)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-09-24 12:29:43
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki 5(Bragin, Sherbakov, Shukurov)    Team Kumite Male U16 2018-10-04 10:29:33
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Saparaliev Ivan  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-10-04 11:43:49
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Saparaliev Ivan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-04 11:29:56
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sherbakov Ivan  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2018-10-04 11:26:00
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shukurov Namik  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-03 13:22:11
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sizonenko Igor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-09-24 12:26:47
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sulima Igor  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-09-23 18:37:29
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sulima Igor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-09-23 18:37:54
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Troshkin Dmitriy  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2018-10-11 18:21:13
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyeva Irina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2018-09-23 18:36:23
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Volkov Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-09-21 12:59:07
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Volkov Makar  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-09-23 18:35:15
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zargaryan Aren  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-09-23 18:36:03
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zharskaya Darya  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2018-09-25 09:02:24
Nihon Shotokan Karate-do Federation Moscow(NSKF Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Pyatkin Pavel  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2018-09-28 12:53:22
        Nihon Shotokan Karate-do Federation Moscow(NSKF Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pyatkin Pavel  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-09-29 10:40:20
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Silakova Julia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-01 22:44:27
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobiov Rodion  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-01 22:45:57
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Абрамов Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-01 22:46:45
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захаров Вячеслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-01 22:47:32
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сосковец Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-01 22:48:19
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стадник Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-09 23:16:45
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Трошков Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-01 22:48:59
Oredej(Ored)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Buchneva Angelina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-09-26 14:13:36
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Buchneva Angelina  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-10-12 16:14:30
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2018-09-26 14:13:55
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-10-12 16:14:57
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nazarov Valeriy  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-09-26 14:15:18
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stepanov Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-09-26 14:14:33
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zukova Anna  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-09-26 14:14:48
puma-altufievo(puma)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Alpatov Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-10 17:58:03
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alpatov Kirill  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-12 18:11:21
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pichugin Egor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-10 17:57:36
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pichugin Egor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-12 18:11:54
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rukavitsina Maria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-10 17:58:45
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rukavitsina Maria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2018-10-12 18:14:45
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sobianina Mariia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-10 17:58:26
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sobianina Mariia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-12 18:14:04
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BALASHOVA ALISA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-08 13:12:03
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DAVRONOV IBRAGIM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-08 13:15:38
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DAVRONOV IBRAGIM  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-10 11:07:45
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2018-10-06 02:09:49
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hasanov Kamariddin  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-06 02:09:49
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHARCHENKO NIKITA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-08 12:48:59
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KISELEVA ALINA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-08 13:15:03
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuleshov Maxim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-08 13:18:10
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-Moscow 1(Hasanov, SHEKITAEV, Zaporozhets)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2018-10-06 02:18:43
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina-Moscow 2(Kuleshov, Sevostianov, Zakharov)    Team Kumite Male U18 2018-10-12 16:53:52
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2018-10-06 02:23:26
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Savkovskaya Tatiana  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2018-10-06 02:23:26
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sevostianov Alexander  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2018-10-10 19:35:14
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2018-10-06 02:08:41
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-06 02:08:41
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tatarinova Daria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-06 02:28:20
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tatarinova Daria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-10 11:10:05
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorontsova Maria  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2018-10-08 13:24:41
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zakharov Sergey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-11 13:32:07
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zakharov Sergey  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-12 16:58:14
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-06 03:45:54
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-10 11:05:19
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларина Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-06 03:46:15
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларина Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-10 11:06:04
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2018-10-10 11:04:31
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шустова Татьяна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-06 03:42:25
SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BAGINSKIY ZAKHAR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-09 00:11:28
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BASHKOV NIKOLAY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-08 23:24:58
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DEGTIAREV DMITRII  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-08 23:25:23
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DZHEIGALO VLADIMIR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-08 23:23:30
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gokolenko Artem  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-09 13:08:03
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GREBEN VIACHESLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-08 13:12:25
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GREBEN VIACHESLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-12 18:52:41
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ISHMETOVA GALINA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-09 00:17:34
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Klyuchko Nikita  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-09 00:34:43
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KONOVALOVA ALISA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-08 13:14:30
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOZHIN DMITRII  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 00:12:35
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-09 00:18:26
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-09 00:35:25
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lyamtsev Danila  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-08 13:15:15
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MAKHNYUK ALEXEY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-08 23:24:22
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MAKHNYUK ALEXEY  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-12 18:53:48
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MALYSH ANASTASIIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-08 23:25:59
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MALYSH ANASTASIIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-12 18:53:15
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MOCHALOV MIKHAIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-08 13:14:10
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PLESHAKOV DMITRII  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-09 00:13:47
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PRIDANIN ALEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-08 23:24:00
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PRIDANIN ALEKSANDR  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 00:36:43
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHETOVA SOFIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-09 00:18:54
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHETOVA SOFIA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-09 00:35:09
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUMIANTCEV EVGENII  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2018-10-08 13:13:51
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SAVCHENKO KIRIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 00:13:00
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SAVCHENKO KIRIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-09 00:36:02
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHIPITCIN DANIIL  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-08 23:25:44
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SOROKIN VLADISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 00:13:25
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SOROKIN VLADISLAV  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-09 00:35:42
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION soyuz 1(DEGTIAREV, Klyuchko, SHIPITCIN)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-09 00:30:53
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION soyuz2(DZHEIGALO, Gokolenko, MAKHNYUK)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-09 00:31:59
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION soyuz3(BASHKOV, Lyamtsev, PRIDANIN)    Team Kumite Male U12 2018-10-09 13:10:14
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Terskov Vadim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-12 18:54:34
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Terskov Vadim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-08 13:15:57
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION YAMSHCHIKOVA ALENA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-09 00:18:00
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION КOSYKH ARINA  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-09 00:22:11
Sparta Rostov-on-Don(Sparta Rostov)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Danilova Arina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-02 10:38:19
        Sparta Rostov-on-Don(Sparta Rostov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Danilova Arina  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-12 16:04:19
        Sparta Rostov-on-Don(Sparta Rostov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Leonova Anastasia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-02 13:36:43
        Sparta Rostov-on-Don(Sparta Rostov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Leonova Anastasia  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-12 16:04:54
        Sparta Rostov-on-Don(Sparta Rostov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zaporozhets Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-02 10:36:39
        Sparta Rostov-on-Don(Sparta Rostov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zaporozhets Maksim  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-02 10:37:18
Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Савельев Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-09-10 12:47:21
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самокиша Ангелина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2018-09-06 11:06:30
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самокиша Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-09-06 11:06:59
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Свиридов Степан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-09-10 12:51:36
        Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Свиридов Степан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2018-10-10 20:34:18
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абильфазов Али Айдынович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 00:59:48
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Банацкая Дарья Васильевна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-10 23:27:13
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Банацкая Дарья Васильевна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-09 01:06:53
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Банацкий Богдан Васильевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-09 22:54:08
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 1(Бугаев, Котляров, Палиев, Харитонов)    Team Kumite Male U14 2018-10-09 01:08:54
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 1(Мальков, Наконечный, Федоров, Юргулевич)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2018-10-10 15:56:44
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бугаев Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-09 00:36:24
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Котляров Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-09 00:38:13
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2018-10-12 15:03:49
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-09 00:57:52
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Наконечный Артем Владимирович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-08 23:28:07
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Наконечный Артем Владимирович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 00:33:48
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачная Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-10-09 00:37:14
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачная Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-09 00:37:22
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачная Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-11 17:14:27
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никуленко Никита Николаевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-09 00:59:13
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Палиев Руслан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-09 00:36:10
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Палиев Руслан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-11 17:11:52
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подопригора Анна Сергеевна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-09 00:37:04
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подопригора Анна Сергеевна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-09 00:36:50
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Портная Юлия Григорьевна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 22:57:44
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Прикота Григорий Алексеевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 00:59:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сафонова Антонина Олеговна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-10 23:27:50
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сафонова Антонина Олеговна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2018-10-09 00:58:12
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тарарыев Денис Андреевич  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 01:00:01
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Уваров Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-09 00:34:57
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фалькина Галина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2018-10-09 00:34:46
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фалькина Галина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2018-10-10 23:40:16
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-08 23:29:11
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 00:33:32
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харитонов Вадим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-09 00:35:56
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харченко Мария Олеговна  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2018-10-10 23:27:27
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харченко Мария Олеговна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2018-10-09 00:58:30
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шершнев Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2018-10-10 23:26:44
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щипунов Кирилл Олегович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-09 00:58:52
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Юргулевич Алексей Александрович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2018-10-10 15:55:01
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Адодин Владислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-08 09:31:05
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Анисин Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-08 09:29:07
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Анисина Ольга  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2018-10-08 09:41:24
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бородина Марина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-08 09:41:55
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зверев Илья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-08 23:52:01
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Иванов Юрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 00:16:35
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Костанян Арам  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-09 00:11:45
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никишонкова Анастасия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-08 09:27:09
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Парфёнов Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-08 09:30:27
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Расписенко Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-08 23:53:21
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Челенков Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-08 23:54:22
Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ахутина Олеся  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-09-26 23:16:01
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Беляева Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-09-26 23:16:17
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гилмединов Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-09-26 23:19:24
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Головин Макар[2  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-12 18:28:05
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Головин Макар[2  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2018-09-26 23:16:30
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лукин Ефим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-09-26 23:17:03
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михлин Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-09-26 23:17:18
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тимофеев Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-09-26 23:20:31
Калужская область(Калужская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Вятская Полина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-08 16:21:03
        Калужская область(Калужская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кузьмин Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-08 16:21:20
        Калужская область(Калужская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мастыкаш Дмитрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-08 16:21:58
        Калужская область(Калужская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Митрофанов Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-08 16:21:46
        Калужская область(Калужская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Петров Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2018-10-08 16:22:12
        Калужская область(Калужская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сагалаков Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-08 16:21:31
Орловская область(Орловская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Авагян Размик  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-04 16:00:13
        Орловская область(Орловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Агибалов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2018-10-04 16:00:49
        Орловская область(Орловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Акмалов Тимур  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-04 16:01:13
        Орловская область(Орловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Веревкина Мария  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2018-10-04 16:01:44
        Орловская область(Орловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Войтович Максим  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-04 16:02:05
        Орловская область(Орловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дамм Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-04 16:02:31
Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Баскинд Евгений Александрович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-11 01:11:59
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Павленко Алёна Владимировна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2018-10-11 01:11:39
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Павленко Алёна Владимировна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2018-10-11 01:11:39
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Симанов Константин Константинович  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-11 01:12:18
Спортивная школа олимпийского резерва Олимп Видное(СШОР Олимп Видное)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Малофеева София  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-11 00:16:02
Спортивный клуб Сюдзин(Сюдзин)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-09-27 11:24:13
        Спортивный клуб Сюдзин(Сюдзин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-09-27 11:24:43
        Спортивный клуб Сюдзин(Сюдзин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Марченко Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-09-27 11:25:14
        Спортивный клуб Сюдзин(Сюдзин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ожогина Екатерина  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-09-27 11:24:51
        Спортивный клуб Сюдзин(Сюдзин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чеботарев Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-09-27 11:25:32
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Анников Артем  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 20:01:30
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Балаклейский Станислав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 20:02:28
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Беляева Валерия  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2018-10-09 22:02:00
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бесценный Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-09 20:01:42
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Камышов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2018-10-09 20:09:43
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Камышов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2018-10-09 20:04:52
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кузнецова Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-09 20:03:32
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Левинца Яна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 20:11:57
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Леонтьев Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-09 20:10:18
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Леонтьев Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 20:10:20
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михайлов Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-09 20:11:01
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михайлов Николай  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-09 20:11:03
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осориа Марк  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-09 20:12:22
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицин Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-10-09 20:12:38
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Спицин Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 20:12:39
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Трусова Виктория  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-09 20:13:38
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чепурнов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2018-10-09 20:15:18
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чепурнов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2018-10-09 20:14:50
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шарифов Берхуз  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 20:13:56
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ШТУРМ 1(Камышов, Леонтьев, Спицин, Чепурнов)    Team Kumite Male Seniors 2018-10-09 20:20:52
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Якимов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 20:17:27
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Якимова София  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2018-10-09 20:16:42
        Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Яковлев Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 20:17:39
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Зенько Матвей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 19:55:49
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зенько Тимофей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2018-10-09 19:53:17
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Каширов Кирилл  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 19:56:05
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ковалев Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 19:56:18
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красковский Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 19:54:53
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Марусев Стас  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2018-10-09 19:54:06
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хилинский Андрей  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 21:08:59
        СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шевцов Иван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 19:57:18
Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Загоруйко Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-09-27 11:00:45
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Загоруйко Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-10 23:35:10
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)
 UKRAINE
Beliai Katetyna  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2018-09-20 11:12:52
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Beliai Katetyna  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-09-20 11:13:02
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Beliai Katetyna  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2018-10-10 09:10:21
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Konovalenko Yehor  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2018-09-20 11:13:24
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Konovalenko Yehor  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-09-20 11:13:40
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Stolitnii Oleg  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-09-20 11:14:16
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Stolitnii Oleg  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-09-20 11:14:01
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
БУДО 1(Волошин, Ильин, Кирий-Федосенко, Павлов)    Team Kumite Male U18 2018-10-09 19:02:29
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-09 18:49:04
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-09 18:49:05
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2018-10-09 18:55:41
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильин Никита  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-09 18:54:55
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2018-10-09 18:53:09
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2018-10-09 18:54:28
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2018-10-09 18:53:11
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-09 18:49:28
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Кирий-Федосенко Денис  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-09 18:49:30
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Орзулов Даниил  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 18:56:04
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-10-09 18:56:40
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Павлов Роман  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2018-10-09 18:56:16
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Швец Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2018-10-09 18:49:50
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Швец Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2018-10-09 18:50:54
СК СIЧ(СIЧ)
 UKRAINE
Адамський Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 22:20:42
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Алексеєнко Іван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 22:19:47
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Алексеєнко Іван  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-11 19:03:24
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Андреев Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-09 22:10:14
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Андреев Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2018-10-11 21:21:11
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Ганношин Нікіта  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 22:12:27
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Ганношин Нікіта  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-09 22:12:30
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Ганношин Сергій  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-09 22:09:20
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Ганношин Сергій  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-09 22:09:22
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Дмитерчук Олександр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-09 22:18:18
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Дмитерчук Олександр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2018-10-09 22:18:20
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Карплюк Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2018-10-09 22:21:42
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Карплюк Анна  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-09 22:22:42
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Коваль Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2018-10-09 22:24:37
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Коваль Дмитро  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-09 22:24:38
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Крупович Станіслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2018-10-09 22:07:15
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Крупович Станіслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2018-10-11 19:38:29
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Лавренюк Вячеслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2018-10-09 22:17:27
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Лавренюк Вячеслав  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2018-10-09 22:17:28
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Мосійчук Юрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2018-10-10 23:47:16
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Мосійчук Юрий  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2018-10-10 23:47:18
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE СIЧ 1(Алексеєнко, Дмитерчук, Коваль)    Team Kumite Male U16 2018-10-11 19:36:21
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Тростенюк Олексій  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2018-10-09 22:11:12
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Тростенюк Олексій  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2018-10-09 22:11:15
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Шащук Богдан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2018-10-09 22:16:27
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Шащук Богдан  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2018-10-09 22:16:29
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Юрчук Ольга  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2018-10-09 22:08:19
СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ)
 UKRAINE
Бондаренко Максим  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2018-10-09 19:10:16
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Гладченко Никита  INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2018-10-09 21:14:16
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Корягин Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2018-10-09 19:11:11
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Корягин Егор  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2018-10-09 19:11:13
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Мельник Олег  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2018-10-09 19:11:50
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Мельник Олег  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2018-10-12 07:00:50
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Нужда Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2018-10-09 19:08:40
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Нужда Дарья  INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2018-10-09 19:09:22
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Черняков Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2018-10-09 19:07:52
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Черняков Александр  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2018-10-09 19:07:55
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Щёлкин Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2018-10-09 19:06:14
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Щёлкин Евгений  INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2018-10-09 19:06:16
        Clubs: 42        Total entries: 592        Competitor: 409
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-22 19:43:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE