All entries of this event
 
22nd Budapest Open  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B)
 ALGERIA
Bendahman Hamza  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-02-25 17:29:44
        EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B), ALGERIA DIKAS MEHDI  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-02-25 17:32:47
        EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B), ALGERIA Mekkaoui Soheyb  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-02-25 17:30:48
        EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B), ALGERIA OUADAH ZOUBIR  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-02-25 17:31:44
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)
 AUSTRIA
Greinecker Alexander  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-09-08 10:06:28
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA Greinecker Alexander  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-09-08 10:06:46
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA Reindl Thomas  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-21 18:03:48
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA Reindl Thomas  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-07 06:44:18
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Eidler Elena  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-14 12:14:50
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie  Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-06 20:28:22
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA
Cetin Ceylin  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-27 07:51:00
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Cetin Ceylin  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-27 07:51:07
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Ebner Luca  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-09-10 15:26:35
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Henrik  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-27 07:54:54
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Marjanovic Andrijana  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-27 07:54:08
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Marjanovic Andrijana  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-27 07:54:08
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Selimovic Armin  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-27 07:52:50
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Bahledova Patricia  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-13 11:23:18
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Bahledova Patricia  Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-13 11:23:18
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Berger Jacqueline  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-07-13 11:25:19
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Berger Jacqueline  Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-13 11:25:19
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Böhler Yannick  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-09 20:58:45
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Devigili Hanna  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-13 11:30:56
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Dujic Mihael  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-13 11:31:45
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Dujic Mihael  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-13 11:31:45
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Forster Vincent  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-13 11:24:07
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Giesinger Vanessa  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-13 11:35:01
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Israilov Hamsat  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-13 11:36:44
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Kleinekathöfer Stella  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-13 11:38:15
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maksimovic Marijana  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-13 11:40:38
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maksimovic Marijana  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-13 11:40:38
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nigsch Adrian  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-13 11:43:54
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nitz Andreas  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-13 11:44:37
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Platisa Carmen  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-13 11:46:17
Karate-do Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA
Buchinger Lukas  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-29 23:18:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:16:10
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-07-29 23:16:10
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-07-29 23:16:10
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Karatedo-Wels(Hinterseer, Pichler, Topalovic, Ziller)    Kumite Team female Sen 2019-07-29 23:19:32
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:17:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-29 23:17:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-29 23:17:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:16:53
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-29 23:16:53
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-29 23:16:53
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:17:52
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-29 23:17:52
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-07-29 23:17:52
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Biberich Laura  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-27 00:27:57
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-27 00:28:32
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-27 00:28:17
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Kowatschew Daniel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-27 00:29:39
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Kowatschew Daniel  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-27 00:29:55
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Lang Marcus  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-27 00:30:16
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Lang Marvin  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-27 00:30:36
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Menzel Anna  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-27 00:30:56
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Menzel Nicole  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-27 00:31:26
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Tschatajew Isa  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-27 00:31:59
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Vatchkov Sofia  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-27 00:32:21
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Wu Timon  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-27 00:33:20
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Wu Timon  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-27 00:33:06
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Buchinger Alisa  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-27 08:04:16
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Grujic Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-27 03:35:18
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Grujic Emilia  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-27 03:35:29
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Hinterbuchner Dominik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-27 03:34:58
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kowarik Matthias  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-27 03:34:45
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kühnel Oliver  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-27 03:30:21
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Lederer Alessandra  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-27 10:05:17
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Pokorny Stefan  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-27 08:12:51
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Reiter Julia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-27 08:10:12
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Reiter Natalie  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-27 08:10:22
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Luca  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-27 08:07:24
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Robin  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-27 08:06:18
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Sadikovic Emil  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-27 10:10:39
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Schuetze Emma  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-31 12:48:26
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vorderleitner Nina  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-27 08:19:52
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vukovic Marina  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-27 10:05:37
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Winter Katharina  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-27 03:39:02
National Karate Federation(NKF)
 AZERBAIJAN
Bakhshaliyev Hummat  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-15 10:49:58
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Bakhshaliyev Hummat  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-15 10:49:49
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Bakhshaliyev Ramil  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 10:36:33
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Dadashova Fidan  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-15 10:48:04
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Guliyev Aminagha  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-15 10:45:18
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Guliyev Namig  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-15 10:46:49
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Gurenko Polina  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-09 12:51:42
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Hajizade Murad  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-15 10:50:40
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Hajizade Murad  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-15 10:50:50
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Huseynov Sultan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-15 10:44:30
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Huseynzade Huseyn  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 10:46:17
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Mammadli Huseyn  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-20 11:53:04
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Rzazade Ayla  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-15 10:48:30
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN SAVADOV FARID  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 14:44:17
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Teymurova Fidan  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-15 10:51:11
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Teymurova Fidan  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-15 10:51:20
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Yagubov Tale  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 10:45:53
BRAZIL(BRA)
 BRAZIL
Silva Diego Moraes  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-31 13:09:33
Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF)
 BULGARIA
ALEKSIEV Martin  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-26 20:38:31
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA ALEKSIEV Martin  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-26 20:38:31
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Aprilov Alan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 21:36:43
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA ATANASOV TEODOR  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-26 21:09:27
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA BALKANDZHIEV DZHEM  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-26 20:43:37
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA BOYADZHIEV DMITAR  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-26 21:09:03
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA BOYADZHIEV DMITAR  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-26 21:09:03
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA BOYADZHIEVA ADRIYANA  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-26 20:41:45
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA DESHEV KRASIMIR  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-26 21:07:36
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA DIMITROVA DARIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-26 21:34:26
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA DYULGEROV NIKOLAY  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-26 21:05:44
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA DYULGEROV NIKOLAY  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 21:05:44
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA GEORGIEV MATEY  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 21:08:04
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA HANDZHIEV BORIS  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-26 20:56:40
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA HANDZHIEV VIKTOR  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 20:56:16
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA HRISTAKIEV ALEKSANDAR  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 20:53:21
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA IVANOV ANTON  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-26 21:34:57
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA IVANOV EMANUIL  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-26 20:41:11
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA IVANOV VELIN  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-26 20:40:34
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA IVANOV VELIN  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-02 22:53:07
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Kamenova Ivana  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-26 21:42:53
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA KOSTOVA VELIZARA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-26 20:45:37
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MARINOVA GRASIELA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-26 20:46:32
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MATUSKI GEORGI  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-26 20:48:34
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MATUSKI GEORGI  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-26 20:48:34
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MIHAYLOV PETAR  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 20:53:46
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MIHOV MARTIN  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-26 20:57:19
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MILENKOV YANISLAV  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 20:47:48
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA MIRCHEVA VERZHINIA  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-26 21:49:02
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Moshekov Plamen  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-26 21:42:05
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Nastev Todor  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 21:37:31
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA NIKOLAEV KRASEN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 21:11:29
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA NIKOLOV NIKOLA  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-26 21:05:04
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA NIKOLOV NIKOLA  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-26 21:05:04
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA PENEV PENYO  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-26 21:40:51
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Petkov Ivan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 21:41:15
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Petkov Stefan  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-26 19:29:19
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA PETKOVA MARIELA  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-26 20:46:07
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Petkova Sanya  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-26 20:49:27
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Petrov Roberto  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-26 21:37:58
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA PSALITROVA MARTINA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-26 20:39:27
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA PSALITROVA MARTINA  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-26 20:39:27
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Rivov Vasil  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-26 21:39:27
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA SIMEONOV ALEKSANDAR  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-26 21:23:31
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Stefanov Aleksandar  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-26 20:37:28
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STEFANOV NIKOLAY  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 21:47:36
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STOYANOV ANDREY  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-26 21:06:38
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STOYANOV ANDREY  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-26 21:06:38
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Stoyanov Denislav  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-26 21:36:20
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Stoychev Simeon  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-26 21:42:32
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STOYMENOV ALEKSANDAR  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-26 20:52:59
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STOYMENOV MIHAIL  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 20:52:34
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STOYMENOVA VENETA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-26 20:58:30
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA STOYNEV STANISLAV  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-26 21:12:04
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Svilenova Kristina  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-26 21:41:41
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Todorov Andrey  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 20:47:04
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA TSANEV NIKOLAY  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-26 21:07:16
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA TSANEVA TEODORA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-26 21:01:24
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA TSANEVA TEODORA  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-26 21:01:05
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Tsvetanova Kristina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-26 21:35:58
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Vakarelov Radoslav  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-09-06 01:39:52
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA VAKARELOV VLADISLAV  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 20:52:10
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA VASILEV ALEKSANDAR  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-26 21:33:51
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA VENKOVA VIKTORIYA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-26 20:47:28
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA YORDANOV ALEKS  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 21:35:23
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Yordanov Evgeni  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-09-10 21:22:30
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA YORDANOVA MARIYA  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-26 21:10:13
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA ZAFIROV NIKOLA  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-26 21:02:02
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA ZAFIROV NIKOLA  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-26 21:02:02
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA ZAREV TONI  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-26 20:58:09
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA ZAREV VELIN  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 20:57:48
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA
Nazarov Vladimir  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-25 08:55:13
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nazarov Vladimir  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-25 08:55:13
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nazarov Vladimir  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-25 08:55:13
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA)
 BULGARIA
Bagalev Lachazar  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-09-01 15:48:36
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Bistrichanov Michael  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-01 20:42:09
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Georgiev Antoan  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-09-01 15:49:59
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Hristova Iren  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-07 00:22:04
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Krastanov Radoslav  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-07-07 21:23:04
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Metodiev Plamen  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-01 15:49:37
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Minov Kristian  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-07-01 20:44:29
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Nikolov Angel  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-01 20:44:03
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Raychev Bozhidar  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-09-01 15:50:26
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Simeonov Dimitar  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-09-01 15:49:09
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stamenova Iveta  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-01 20:42:47
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stoichkov Valentin  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-01 22:57:31
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stoyanov Pavel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-01 22:56:48
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Todorov Svetislav  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-07 00:21:08
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Traykov Dean  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-07 21:23:31
champion security karate club(CSKC)
 CAMEROON
Messako Messako Cyrille  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-08 05:49:57
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Messako Messako Cyrille  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-08 05:49:27
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Ndjenkal Thomas Christ  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-08 05:50:56
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Ndjenkal Thomas Christ  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-08 05:50:32
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Nga Clément Messi Arnold  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-08 05:48:44
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Nga Clément Messi Arnold  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-06-20 07:14:20
Higashi School of Karate(HSK)
 CANADA
Simon Lajos  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-23 15:36:50
        Higashi School of Karate(HSK), CANADA Simon Lajos  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-23 15:36:50
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
BATTAIA LUCIA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-05 15:03:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BAZDARIC ANTON  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:02:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BECIROVIC SADEA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-05 15:03:27
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BLAZEKOVIC MISLAV  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BOKARICA LUKA  Kata Individual male U21 2019-09-05 15:02:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BOROMISA IVANA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-05 15:03:36
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BRAJA KLARA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:21
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BUNJEVAC LUCIJA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-05 15:02:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA CACKO MIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:43
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:02:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Coric Bruna  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-06 15:49:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA DOLCIC LUKA  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-05 15:02:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA DONADIC NINO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:02:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA DUMBOVIC ROKO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:03:06
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FAGNJEN VIKTOR  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:28
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FAJERBACH MAX  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:02:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FARKAS LOVRO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:02:55
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FEMBER JAKOV  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-05 15:03:02
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FILIPOVIC ANA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FUCIK LAURA  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-05 15:03:31
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GAVRANOVIC PETAR  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:03:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GECEVIC LUCIJA  Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-05 15:03:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GLUHINIC DARIO  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:03:12
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GOLJAK LEON  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:03:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:02:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRDENIC INES  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-09-05 15:03:13
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRGIC ANTONIO  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-05 15:02:59
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRGIC INGA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:43
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRKOVIC TINA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:14
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GULIJA LEONA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA HORVAT STELA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:01
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA HOST ANTON  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:02:56
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA HOXHAJ ELENA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:33
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA HUIC DINO  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA IVAKOVIC ANTE  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:22
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA IVAKOVIC LOLITA LANA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:22
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Jakopanec Mateo  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:04
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JANKOVIC MARINA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:02:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JELEN NIKA  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-09-05 15:03:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JELICIC KATARINA  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-05 15:02:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JOSIC PETAR  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-05 15:03:04
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JURCEVIC KARLO  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:03:11
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JURICIC EMA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-05 15:03:27
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KALAJDZIJA DORIAN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Kolobaric Kristian  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-09-05 15:03:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KONDIC LUKA  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-05 15:03:15
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KOSCEVIC LUKA  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-05 15:03:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KOVAC IRIS  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:21
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KOVACIC TIBOR  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-05 15:03:17
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KUCAN DOMINIK  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:07
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-09-05 15:02:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LAZAR LEO  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:19
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LENAC LOVRO  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-05 15:03:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LESJAK LUCIJA  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-09-05 15:03:25
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LISAC LAURA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:31
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LOZOVINA LANA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:16
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MAJSEC ISKRA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:03
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MALCEC SARA  Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-05 15:03:09
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MAMELEDZIJA TIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:20
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MARCEC EMA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-05 15:03:05
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MARCIUS LEON  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-09-05 15:02:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MARKOVIC LEO  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-05 15:03:24
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MARTIC ANTONIO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:02:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MARTIC MIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:02:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-05 15:03:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MIHALINEC ROKO  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-05 15:03:29
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MIJALJEVIC TONKA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MIJOVIC MIA  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-09-05 15:03:12
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MILINOVICH DAVID  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:03:01
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MITROVIC MATEO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:03:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MURKOVIC DOMINIK  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:03:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NASTESKI MATIJA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:03:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NOVAK SARA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:11
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NUIC PETRA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-05 15:03:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ORESKOVIC PETAR  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PARLOV NIKOLA  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:18
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PEHAR IVAN  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-05 15:02:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PEHAR JELENA  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-09-05 15:02:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PENDIC LEON  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:03:30
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PETKOVIC SABINA  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-09-05 15:03:13
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE  Kata Individual male U21 2019-09-05 15:02:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA POLONIJO STELLA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-05 15:03:30
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PRPIC FRAN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:02:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PRUSINA IVAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:03:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RAVLIC ANAMARIJA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:18
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RELIC MATIJA  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-05 15:03:09
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA REZIC DORA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:06
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ROSS ADRIANA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:02:43
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ROZMAN LOVRO  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-05 15:03:38
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RUKAVINA JAKOV  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:24
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RUMENJAK DOROTEA  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-05 15:03:37
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RUMENJAK NOA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:03:16
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Salihovic Luka  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:03:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SGARDELLI EMA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SIMUNEC DINO  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:00
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SIPIC LUKA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:03:23
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SIRC MIHAEL  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-05 15:03:38
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SKRLJAC TIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:03:07
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SLUKIC JOSIP  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:02:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SNAJDER DARIJA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:02:56
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SOGORIC PAULA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-05 15:03:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SOLOMUN NIKOLA  Kata Individual male U21 2019-09-05 15:02:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SOPER ERIC  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-05 15:03:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA STIGLIC ROCO  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-05 15:03:19
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA STIVIC EMA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-05 15:02:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SUFLAJ MAGDALENA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-05 15:03:00
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SULEK TIHANA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-09-05 15:03:26
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SZEL DARIO  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:33
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TADIC ANITA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-05 15:03:29
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TERIHAJ IVAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:03:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TKALCEC TOMISLAV  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-05 15:02:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TOLIC LORENA  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-05 15:03:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TOMIC TONI  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-05 15:03:02
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TOMLJANOVIC LEON  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-05 15:03:05
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-05 15:03:03
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-05 15:03:28
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA UZELAC VEDRAN  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-05 15:03:20
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA UZELAC ZORAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-05 15:03:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VASILJ ANDRIJA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:03:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VLAHEK TIMO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-05 15:03:14
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VRANKOVIC ROKO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-05 15:03:23
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VRBAN IGOR  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-05 15:03:15
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VUJEVIC ANTUN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:25
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VUKOJA ANTE  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:02:59
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VUKOJA LEA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-05 15:02:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VUKOMANOVIC FRAN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-05 15:03:37
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA WEISMANN LARA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-05 15:03:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA WEISMANN LUNA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-05 15:03:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZABCIC DOMAGOJ  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-05 15:03:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZELJKO JAKOV  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-05 15:03:08
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZIVCIC FILIP  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-05 15:02:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZIZAK TARIK  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-05 15:03:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZORKO MIA GRETA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-05 15:02:55
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZUGCIC DORA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-05 15:03:36
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC(GLOBUS)
 CROATIA
Slukić Petar  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-22 15:29:55
        GLOBUS ČAKOVEC(GLOBUS), CROATIA STRAHIJA LAURA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-22 15:32:05
        GLOBUS ČAKOVEC(GLOBUS), CROATIA STRAHIJA SVEN  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-22 15:32:24
        GLOBUS ČAKOVEC(GLOBUS), CROATIA Topličanec Nikola  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-22 15:30:38
        GLOBUS ČAKOVEC(GLOBUS), CROATIA TRSTENJAK AIDA  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-22 15:31:25
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
BARIĆ ANTONIJA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-21 22:06:11
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA HUIĆ DINO  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-21 22:07:22
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA Kukić Ivan  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-21 22:06:41
Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka (PGZ Rijeka)
 CROATIA
Čubrić Viktor  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-09-02 22:16:51
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Trtíková Magdaléna  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-02 22:51:48
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bína Tadeáš  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-02 20:46:12
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bína Tadeáš  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-09-02 20:46:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bukovská Lucie  Kata Individual female U12 2019-09-02 20:46:15
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bukovská Lucie  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-09-02 20:46:15
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Čarek Přemysl  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-09-02 20:46:12
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Čondlová Lucie  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-02 20:46:11
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Franková Anna  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-02 20:46:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Haková Amálie  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-02 20:46:11
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kadlecová Aneta  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-02 20:46:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrle Dominik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-02 20:46:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Krych Jiří  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-09-02 20:46:20
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Krych Jiří  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-09-02 20:46:20
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Lácha Radek  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-02 20:46:19
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Machová Bianka  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-02 20:46:14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Medová Michaela  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-09-02 20:46:19
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Osouchová Nela  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-02 20:46:18
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Pappalardo Alex  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-02 20:46:14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavská Ema  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-02 20:46:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavský Jáchym  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-02 20:46:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tušlová Magdalena  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-02 20:46:16
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondroušková Amálie  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-14 14:06:32
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Válek Vojtěch  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-19 12:43:35
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-19 12:42:58
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Matejka Jakub  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-09-08 10:53:43
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Jakub  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-08 10:53:51
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Ján  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-09-08 10:54:11
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Ján  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-08 10:54:16
Karate Vision(KV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jeremenko Gleb  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-05-03 08:07:46
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Sůkal Vojtěch  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-26 20:42:04
Oddíl karate Hlinsko(karate Hlinsko)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Netolický Radek  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-04-13 20:09:57
Red Dragon Team(RDT)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Šťáhlavský David  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-03 01:08:24
        Red Dragon Team(RDT), CZECH REPUBLIC Šťáhlavský David  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-09-03 01:08:36
        Red Dragon Team(RDT), CZECH REPUBLIC Šťáhlavský Ondřej  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-03 01:09:01
        Red Dragon Team(RDT), CZECH REPUBLIC Šťáhlavský Ondřej  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-03 01:09:13
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bartuška Dominik  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-06-06 09:45:38
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Bartuška Dominik  Kata Individual male U21 2019-06-06 09:45:38
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina  Kata Individual female U12 2019-06-06 09:44:48
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-06-06 09:44:48
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Schánilec Jakub  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-06-06 09:45:19
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Schánilec Jakub  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-06 09:45:19
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-06-06 09:43:16
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora  Kata Individual female U14 2019-06-06 09:43:46
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub  Kata Individual male U12 2019-06-06 09:44:24
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chobotová Tereza  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-12 19:38:30
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-12 19:39:39
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Martin  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-12 19:40:18
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Husáková Laura Magdalena  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-12 19:43:20
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Konášová Veronika  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-12 19:42:03
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Dominik  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-12 19:42:51
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Podrábský Petr  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-12 19:45:30
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Sotonová Kateřina  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-20 20:01:04
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondovčák Leonard  Kata Individual male U10 2019-06-24 10:37:44
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Švácha David  Kata Individual male U14 2019-06-24 10:41:39
Tělovýchovná jednota karate klub Krupka(TJ KK Krupka)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Zemek Michal  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-22 19:32:59
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednář Ondřej  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-22 16:27:45
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Burgerová Monika  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-22 16:17:57
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Burgerová Monika  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-22 16:17:57
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Cirhanová Nikol  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-22 16:39:04
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Cirhanová Nikol  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-22 16:39:04
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dub Daniel  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-22 16:21:01
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Bruno  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-22 16:29:07
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Evan  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-22 16:29:40
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Eliáš Martin  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-22 16:20:14
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Fiedler Rudolf  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-09 13:24:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrdličková Lucy  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-22 16:20:40
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Květoňová Andrea  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-22 16:21:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Marcínová Adéla  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-22 16:22:39
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Marcínová Karolína  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-22 16:22:22
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Matoušek Libor  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-22 16:23:36
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mokráček Damián  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-22 16:32:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Adam  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-22 16:26:55
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Němec Josef  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-22 16:24:46
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Osouchová Vanessa  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-22 16:25:08
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Průchová Adéla  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-22 16:18:52
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruza Krystof  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-22 16:33:54
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžičková Aneta  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-22 16:19:39
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžičková Aneta  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-22 16:19:39
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šáchová Martina  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-22 16:19:16
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Špánik Tobias  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-22 16:30:33
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Daniel  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-22 16:28:18
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šupka Tobiáš  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-22 16:31:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Troblová Silva  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-22 16:25:52
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítů Valentýna  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-22 16:26:32
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Raušer Adam  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-07 13:51:46
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Raušer Adam  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-07 13:52:20
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO (Larsen, Larsen, Timmermans, Timmermans)    Kumite Team male Seniors 2019-05-23 14:04:38
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-06 12:09:15
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Sofie Viberg  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-06 12:05:11
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Lauritsen Maria Bech  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-06 12:05:38
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Sørensen Oscar  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-06 12:07:01
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Vith Nielsen Freya  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-06 12:07:26
Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI)
 DENMARK
Aakerman Sarah  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-12 13:36:15
BUSHI Karate(BUS)
 DENMARK
Delsouz Laila  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-25 10:21:48
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Jay Victor  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-25 10:21:17
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Radakovic Vanesa  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-15 20:41:27
Egedal Karate Klub(EKK)
 DENMARK
Blomberg Caroline  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-01 13:08:03
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Christensen Hannah  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-07 20:07:09
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Fehmerling Maja  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-21 12:18:49
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK J. Bengtson Amalie  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-21 12:18:20
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Pedersen Freya  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-29 21:31:54
GreveKarate(Greve)
 DENMARK
Frederiksen David  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-06-27 10:52:11
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-27 15:10:33
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-06-27 15:11:09
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Kjærsgaard Viktor Suhr  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-27 15:11:50
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Lahi Genta  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-27 10:45:14
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Lippert Sara  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-06-27 10:47:24
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Poulsen Magnus Langer  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-06-27 15:14:26
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Skytte Frederik Wichmand  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-27 10:45:54
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Sørensen Jesper  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-06-27 10:46:24
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Camilla  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-01 19:42:31
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-01 19:38:09
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Chassebi Daryoush Christian  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-01 19:41:28
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK IKK1(Alberg, List, Lyck)    Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-01 19:49:05
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK IKK2(Chassebi, Jodeili, Kanturovski, Saleem)    Kumite Team male Seniors 2019-08-01 19:50:02
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-01 19:38:58
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-01 19:38:43
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Kanturovski Okan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-01 19:40:26
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 19:41:58
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Saleem Luqman  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-01 19:39:50
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Saleem Luqman  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-01 19:40:00
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 19:43:16
NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark)
 DENMARK
Abild Sofie  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-09 08:22:33
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bao Huy  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-15 15:26:32
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Batakujevic Erica  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-09 08:13:41
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bech Linaa Mathias  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-09 08:40:49
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bruun Pedersen Daniel  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-07-11 11:04:17
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Busk Lucas  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-07-09 08:23:03
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Busk Lucas  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-09 08:23:03
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Christensen Mads  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-07-09 08:15:50
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Christiansen Hannah  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-07 09:38:31
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Christiansen Hannah  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-09 08:20:06
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Corbalan Michel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-09 08:23:25
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Friis Emil  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-09 08:14:30
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Fuyu Lind Trine  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-09 08:20:39
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Godthjælp Petersen Christian  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-09 08:13:59
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Godthjælp Petersen Christian  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-09 08:13:59
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hansen Persia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-09 08:16:57
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hansen Persia  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-09 08:16:57
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hastrup Emil  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-09 08:14:43
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hastrup Emil  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-09 08:14:43
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hastrup Paw  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-07-09 08:16:41
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Kjærbøl Marcus  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-09 08:16:07
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Kristensen Noah  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-06 15:20:35
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-09 08:19:02
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-07-09 08:19:02
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Lidegaard Casper  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-09 08:22:46
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Lundquist Aakermann Sarah  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-09 08:13:18
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Lundquist Aakermann Sarah  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-09 08:13:18
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Muennoi Tatiana  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-09 08:19:24
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Nielsen Christoffer Stouby  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-09 08:14:14
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Nielsen Christoffer Stouby  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-07-09 08:14:14
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Saada Omar  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-09 08:21:27
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Schroeder Philip  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-09 08:17:09
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Sørensen Luke  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-09 08:15:37
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Von Platen August  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-06 20:29:06
Sportskarate.dk(SPD)
 DENMARK
Abild Sofie  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-15 20:20:59
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Abildgaard Rasmus  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 20:14:44
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Andersen Lotte  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-15 20:13:23
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Andersen Lotte  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-15 20:13:13
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Bruun Lucas  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-19 14:03:39
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Bruun Lucas  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-19 14:03:47
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Bruun Mia  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-19 14:03:13
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Corbolan Michel  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-15 20:13:47
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Hansen Ole Christian  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-16 13:09:58
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Hansen Ole Christian  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-16 13:09:48
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Johnsen Daniel Cho  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-07-15 15:22:58
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Jørgensen Victor  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-15 20:15:55
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Karttunen Venla  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-15 20:15:21
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Kock Benjamin  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-03 11:16:52
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Mantos William  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 20:16:17
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Zacho Knudsen Line  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-15 20:12:49
TOKON HJØRRING KARATE(TOKON KARATE)
 DENMARK
Beltoft Malthe  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-14 18:58:13
Elbeda(Beda)
 EGYPT
Gaballa Rama  Kata Individual female U8 2019-06-02 06:27:27
        Elbeda(Beda), EGYPT Mohamed Baddar  Kata Individual male U8 2019-06-02 06:27:57
Falco(Falco)
 ESTONIA
Meltsas Karl Erik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-21 11:09:05
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Nellis Hans Martti  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-21 11:09:24
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Prost Marko Olavi  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-21 11:09:38
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Tasa Sandra-Merys  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-21 19:15:08
KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL)
 ESTONIA
MASTEROV BORIS  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-03 00:42:11
        KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL), ESTONIA MASTEROV KARIN  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-03 00:42:30
        KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL), ESTONIA TEINLUM MIKK  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-03 00:42:56
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA
Alipov Denis  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-13 19:58:17
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Babajev Madrid  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-12 16:41:22
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Baranov Albert  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-12 16:42:15
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Lahe Ksenija  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-21 19:39:28
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Mets Mihkel  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-12 16:43:18
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Ossipova Marta  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-12 16:44:25
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Sokolov Nikita  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-12 16:45:21
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Vagizov Amir  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-03 12:08:43
SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT)
 ESTONIA
Ojala Markus  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 20:07:36
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND
Kulovuori Björn  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-03 19:47:24
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kulovuori Björn  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-03 19:47:55
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kulovuori Björn  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-07-03 19:48:23
Funakoshi Karate Northeim(FKN)
 GERMANY
Haubold Janne  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-19 20:00:56
        Funakoshi Karate Northeim(FKN), GERMANY Haubold Mika  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-19 20:01:18
        Funakoshi Karate Northeim(FKN), GERMANY Kindler Amy  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-19 20:01:33
        Funakoshi Karate Northeim(FKN), GERMANY Kindler Ian  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-19 20:01:49
German Karate Federation(GER)
 GERMANY
Augel Jil  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-14 16:22:01
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Augel Jil  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-14 16:22:01
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bitsch Mia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-15 12:48:40
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bugur Gizem  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-14 16:22:47
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bugur Gizem  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-14 16:22:47
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Fleischer Melvin  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-14 16:20:41
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Fleischer Melvin  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-14 16:20:41
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Gencer Aleyna  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-14 16:21:34
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Gencer Aleyna  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-14 16:21:34
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Germany (Fleischer, Heinz, Littich, Nkelani Tandu)    Kumite Team male Seniors 2019-08-15 10:13:30
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Germany(Augel, Bugur, Mimouni, Schroeter)    Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-14 16:29:46
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haas Florian  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-14 16:28:17
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haas Florian  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-14 16:28:17
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haubold Janne  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 12:43:08
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Heinz Albert  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-14 16:18:49
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Heinz Albert  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-14 16:18:49
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Hellinger Luisa  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-02 22:40:22
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Littich Stanislav  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-14 16:19:50
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Littich Stanislav  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-14 16:19:50
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Lücke Amelie  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-15 12:45:31
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Merkine Edgard  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-14 16:27:58
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Merkine Edgard  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-14 16:27:58
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Mimouni Sarah-Lina  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-14 16:27:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Mimouni Sarah-Lina  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-14 16:27:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Nkelani Tandu Dany  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-14 16:19:27
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Nkelani Tandu Dany  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-14 16:19:27
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Özdemir Muhammed  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 12:46:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Papastergios Konstantinos  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-15 12:43:33
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schaupp Lisa-Maria  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-14 16:27:33
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schaupp Lisa-Maria  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-14 16:27:33
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schroeter Madeleine  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-14 16:23:28
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schroeter Madeleine  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-14 16:23:28
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Seifert Nikita  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-15 12:47:08
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Stein Reneé  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-15 12:48:22
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Summa Annika  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-15 12:45:18
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Toennis Noah  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-15 12:41:50
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Walger Philipp  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-15 12:56:09
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY
Gök Anil  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-24 12:25:29
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Gök Anil  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-24 12:25:29
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Keler Eugen  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-15 19:13:10
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Keler Eugen  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-15 19:13:16
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkin Nico  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 10:59:19
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Nikitin Max  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-24 12:26:27
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Preisel Alina  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-24 12:27:04
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Preisel Diana  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-07-24 12:27:44
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Weidinger Letice  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-01 10:59:53
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Weidinger Matine  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-15 13:35:30
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW)
 GERMANY
Morina Florent  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-21 17:20:32
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
Süß Michelle  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-11 17:53:53
LV Hessen(HES)
 GERMANY
Harisow Maxim  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-26 16:27:51
LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH)
 GERMANY
Asmussen Toni  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-25 15:55:53
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Bothe Tom  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-25 15:56:21
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Buchholz Michel  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-23 09:32:23
LV Hamburg(HBG)
 GERMANY
Kopp Alexander  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-19 23:06:57
        LV Hamburg(HBG), GERMANY Kopp Alexander  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-21 10:48:08
        LV Hamburg(HBG), GERMANY Kopp Alexander  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-07-21 10:48:08
        LV Hamburg(HBG), GERMANY Mikhaltsova Margarita  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-09-02 23:16:20
        LV Hamburg(HBG), GERMANY Mikhaltsova Margarita  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-09-02 23:16:03
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
 GERMANY
Bugur Seden  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-27 00:00:47
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Isik Selin  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-03 01:34:57
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Isik Selin  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-03 01:35:04
Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.(SK SWG)
 GERMANY
Groß Lukas  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-22 18:58:53
SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules)
 GERMANY
Raiswich Alexander  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-27 09:11:59
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY Shepelev Marcel  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-27 09:10:47
Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald)
 GERMANY
Brettnacher Lara  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-22 23:08:46
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY Schäfer Timo-Maria  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-03 10:19:23
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY Thran Melvin  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-22 23:10:11
Thüringer Karate Verband(lv-thü)
 GERMANY
Matkey Paul  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-07 10:40:40
        Thüringer Karate Verband(lv-thü), GERMANY Riedel Hannah  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-20 16:01:26
TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek)
 GERMANY
Ahnsehl Corre  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-06-25 16:38:07
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Haacke Arlette  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-06-25 16:38:33
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Krumpmann Cara Lynn  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-25 16:39:06
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Sattler Pauline  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-06-25 16:39:35
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Vib Diana  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-06-25 16:39:58
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Bérczes Botond  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-23 22:08:28
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Elekes Máté  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-23 22:08:54
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Harangozó Ákos  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-23 22:09:41
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Nagy Gréta  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-23 22:10:06
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Suszterics Gergő  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-23 22:10:50
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Szilágyi Gergő  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-23 22:11:07
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Szilágyi Gergő  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-23 22:11:20
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Tóth Vanda  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-23 22:11:39
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Beke Bálint  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-23 10:32:02
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Bene Bianka  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-23 10:32:29
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Hübner Dániel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-23 10:33:06
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kovács Kiara  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-23 10:33:32
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Botond  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-23 10:34:19
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nemes-Kilácskó Maja  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-23 12:13:31
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szabó Marcell  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-23 10:34:53
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Ulrich Nándor  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-23 10:35:44
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Vaskó Samu  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-23 10:36:16
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bene-Gilanyi Benedek  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-20 23:54:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bogdan Panna  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-20 23:56:09
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bus Aliz  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-20 23:57:08
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Barnabas  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-29 14:44:06
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Boglarka  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-07-29 14:43:24
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-21 01:55:18
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-20 23:57:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Petra  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-20 23:59:12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Armin  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-20 23:59:53
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Bojana  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-21 00:00:21
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-29 14:47:36
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-29 14:46:19
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Holló Evelin  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-21 00:01:02
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Holló Evelin  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-21 00:01:02
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Horvath Nora Virag  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-21 01:55:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Horvath Nora Virag  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-21 01:55:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Jakubovics Dalma  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-21 00:01:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kadar Ramona  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-21 00:02:21
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kadar Ramona  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-21 00:02:21
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Keller Marton  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-21 14:51:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Pal  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-21 00:03:25
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Peter  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-21 00:04:00
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY KISS ANDRAS  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-21 00:05:16
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY KISS ANDRAS  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-21 00:05:16
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiss Andris  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-21 00:04:37
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Klacsan Kinga  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-21 00:06:17
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Anna  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-21 00:06:57
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kreko Gergo  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-21 00:07:25
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lenard Hanna  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-21 00:07:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lintz Alexandra  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-21 00:11:28
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Losonci Lorant Marcell  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-21 00:12:07
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Loyal Lili  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-21 00:12:36
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-29 14:47:16
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-29 14:46:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Reka  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-21 00:32:46
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Thanh-Tung  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-21 14:52:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nichols David  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-21 00:13:18
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 14:48:03
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-29 14:45:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-07-29 14:45:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Perenyi Aida  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-21 00:13:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-07-29 14:44:50
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-07-29 14:44:50
Delhi Budokan Karate Association(DBKA)
 INDIA
KAUR MANPREET  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-29 10:32:40
        Delhi Budokan Karate Association(DBKA), INDIA KAUR MANPREET  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-29 10:32:40
I.K.K.U.(IKKU)
 IRELAND
OSullivan Ayla  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-04-19 23:24:28
        I.K.K.U.(IKKU), IRELAND Power Hieu  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-04-19 23:25:19
WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND)
 IRELAND
Fitzpatrick Rian  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-10 11:51:49
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Gannon David  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-03-17 22:29:02
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Gannon David  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-03-21 13:14:10
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenna Kelly  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-03-06 15:56:32
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kennedy Tristan  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-31 12:12:25
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kennedy Tristan  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-31 12:12:25
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenny Katelyn  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-07-30 09:14:09
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenny Katelyn  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-30 09:14:09
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND McDermott Zoe  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-03-06 15:58:11
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND OSullivan Conor  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-07-10 12:13:45
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND OSullivan Conor  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-10 12:13:45
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND OSullivan Leigh  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-10 12:02:35
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Phelan Katie  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-20 19:19:39
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Phelan Sean  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-07-10 12:03:14
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Sheridan Lee  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-01-21 17:33:38
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Sheridan Sophie  Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-24 21:39:24
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Sheridan Sophie  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-02-24 21:39:08
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Wallace Dylan  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-01-21 17:43:50
Qazvin Karate (N.B.A)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Samadi Ali  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-07-30 12:05:54
        Qazvin Karate (N.B.A), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN Samadi Mohammad reza  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-30 12:06:45
        Qazvin Karate (N.B.A), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN Yousefi Alipour Reza  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-30 12:07:43
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)
 ISRAEL
gaigy rom  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-27 06:29:16
        IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL), ISRAEL GAYGI SHALEV  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-27 06:30:21
A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES)
 ITALY
Kofler Dominik  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-23 15:00:17
        A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES), ITALY Kofler Dominik  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-23 14:59:57
ASD BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA(BKP)
 ITALY
Fuscagni Alex  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-22 09:29:14
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY
CITI JACOPO  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-01 12:25:30
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI CHIARA  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-02 22:24:48
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI FRANCESCA  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-01 12:27:35
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI LAURA  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-01 12:27:09
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI LORENZO  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-01 12:28:39
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI LORENZO  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-01 12:28:53
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-01 12:26:36
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY SIMONETTI NICHOLAS  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-01 12:26:16
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY
bossi alessandra  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-07-14 15:39:49
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY ferrarini francesco  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-07-14 16:08:19
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY Ferrarini Sofia  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-14 16:09:24
ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS)
 ITALY
Vargiu Alice  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-09-03 12:35:17
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY Vargiu Luca  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-03 12:34:52
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN)
 ITALY
Sedino Alessia  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-27 09:37:06
CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO)
 ITALY
amato carolina  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-01 14:29:15
        CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO), ITALY amato carolina  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-01 14:29:57
G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
 ITALY
ACCETTONE MICHELA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-09-03 00:45:26
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY ACCETTONE MICHELA  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-09-03 00:45:36
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY ASCANI SOFIA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-09-03 00:44:42
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY ASCANI SOFIA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-03 00:44:48
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY CANNARELLA MIRCO  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-09-03 00:46:48
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY CANNARELLA MIRCO  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-09-03 00:46:57
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY DAMBROSIO DALILA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-03 00:46:22
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY Gagliardi Vincenzo Gabriele  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-03 00:48:23
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY LUCATTINI AURELIO  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-09-03 00:47:46
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY LUCATTINI AURELIO  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-03 00:47:53
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY MANCINELLI SYRIA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-03 00:49:03
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY MANCINELLI SYRIA  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-03 00:49:11
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY Usai Michela  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-03 00:49:36
ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate)
 ITALY
Pazzaglia Anita  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-18 11:02:25
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Pazzaglia Anita  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-18 11:02:10
Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1)
 LATVIA
Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-18 09:49:40
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Lesenkov Andrej  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-18 09:50:02
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Popova Aleksandra  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-18 09:59:57
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Popova Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-18 09:50:19
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Pričins Ivars  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-18 09:51:25
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Spradzina Arianna  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-18 09:50:40
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA
Davidova Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-02 22:46:35
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Dukste Evelina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-02 22:47:39
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Jakovleva Jekaterina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-02 22:45:48
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Kalvans Deniss  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 22:43:23
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Kuzmins Leonards  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-09-02 22:45:16
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nikolajenko Kristina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-02 22:47:08
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Popova Alita  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-02 22:48:15
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Vertjanovs Igors  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-02 22:44:09
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA
Andrejevs Ronalds  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-26 21:25:32
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Arakeljane Gajane  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-01 20:27:36
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Fjodorovs Vladislavs  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-26 21:26:34
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Kiseleva Jelizaveta  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-26 21:27:23
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Muizniece Marija Luize  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-26 21:27:59
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Muizniece Marija Luize  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-26 21:27:59
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Nikita Orlovs  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 21:28:47
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Olins Aleksandrs  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-26 21:29:48
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Ozerovs Andrejs  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-26 21:30:28
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Ozerovs Andrejs  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-26 21:30:28
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Plinere Sofija  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-26 21:31:09
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Popelisko Ludmilla  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-26 21:31:38
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Savickis Mihails  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-26 21:32:21
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA SOROKINA DARIA  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-26 21:33:12
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Sujetovs Eduards  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-26 21:33:41
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Sujetovs Eduards  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-26 21:33:41
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Vorozeikins Leonids  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-26 21:34:13
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Vorozeikins Leonids  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 21:34:13
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Borins Ronalds  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-06 16:42:21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Borins Ronalds  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-06 16:42:21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-06 16:42:51
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-06 16:42:51
R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia)
 LATVIA
Bondarevs Jaroslavs  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-09-02 20:48:26
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Gaiduks Leons  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 21:29:34
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Grigorovičs Valentins  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 21:30:03
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Jermolajevs Artjoms  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-26 21:30:59
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Kuznecovs Dmitrijs  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 21:32:26
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Lazarevs Daņila  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-26 21:32:42
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Ozols Daniels  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 21:33:41
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-26 21:34:01
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Sadikovs Ruslans  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-26 21:34:58
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Sincovs Daniils  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 21:35:22
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Stepanovs Artūrs  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 21:36:32
Salaspils Karate Club(SKK)
 LATVIA
Birzulis Deivs  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-02 20:48:56
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-02 20:48:54
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Jankausks Emils  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-02 20:48:54
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Medvedeva Nikola  Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-02 20:48:56
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-02 20:48:55
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ozols Raitis  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-02 20:48:55
k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac)
 MONTENEGRO
Boskovic Bojan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-02 20:47:57
        k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac), MONTENEGRO Danilovic Andrija  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-02 20:47:58
        k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac), MONTENEGRO Jovanovic Milena  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-02 20:47:56
        k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac), MONTENEGRO Perovic Vasilije  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-07 22:37:00
        k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac), MONTENEGRO Petrovic Dusan  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-02 20:47:55
        k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac), MONTENEGRO Saljiu Emre  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 20:47:57
        k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac), MONTENEGRO Vladimir Vukcevic  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-02 20:47:58
chabab Anahda Arriadia boughaz Tanger Jka(Chabab annahda)
 MOROCCO
Touahri Remaissae  Kata Individual female U12 2019-07-09 04:29:36
olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA )
 MOROCCO
Abderhim Ahmed  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-15 15:21:49
        olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA ), MOROCCO Bahasaou Zakaria  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-05-24 03:54:54
        olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA ), MOROCCO Benlemmouden Rim  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-05-24 03:52:05
        olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA ), MOROCCO es-soudaiki tarek  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-05-24 03:57:24
Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo)
 NEPAL
Gurung Lekha Bahadur  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-06-28 08:13:54
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Pun Gurung Gita  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-06-28 08:17:53
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Shrestha Rajan  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-06-28 08:20:43
Karate-do Academie Itosu(Itosu)
 NETHERLANDS
Sonnema Rick  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-22 08:26:30
karate club ronin dojo(kkrd)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
antovski mario  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-24 23:27:49
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA churikj teodor  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-24 23:28:43
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA davidovska angjela  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-24 23:29:18
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA davidovski marko  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-25 16:39:52
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA dimitrievska nikita  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-24 23:30:27
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA dimitrievski mihael  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-24 23:31:01
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA hristovski filip  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-24 23:31:37
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA kostadinovikj petar  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-25 16:40:33
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA miloradovska mateja  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-24 23:32:12
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA miloradovska nikolina  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-25 17:26:32
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA miloradovska nikolina  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-24 23:32:55
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA petkovski launo  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-24 23:33:29
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA spasovski jakupovski ahil  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-24 23:33:50
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA stevkovski kristian  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-25 16:42:10
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA stojanchevski aleksandar  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-24 23:34:18
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA stojanovska julija  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-24 23:34:53
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA stojanovski damjan  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-24 23:35:22
        karate club ronin dojo(kkrd), NORTH MACEDONIA veljkovski marko  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-24 23:35:42
Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Halimi Driton  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-05 20:54:21
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Osmani Duani  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-09-05 20:52:44
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Ангеловски Андреј  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-26 23:09:46
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Весели Фахик  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-26 23:12:04
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Костов Бојан  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-26 23:09:26
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Костов Дарко  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 23:11:35
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Костов Марко  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-26 23:12:47
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Костовска Вероника  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-26 23:17:29
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Милева Марија  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-26 23:10:24
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Свинарски Марио  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 23:11:21
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Смилковски Столе  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-26 23:11:49
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA Стојановски Христијан  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 23:11:08
Спорт 94 - Прилеп(Спорт 94 - Прилеп)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Belistojanoski Matej  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-23 10:45:37
Asker Karateklubb(AskerKK)
 NORWAY
Forberg Ylva Bue  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-12 23:11:32
        Asker Karateklubb(AskerKK), NORWAY Forberg Ylva Bue  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-07-12 23:11:32
        Asker Karateklubb(AskerKK), NORWAY Forberg Ylva Bue  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-07-12 23:11:32
Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo)
 NORWAY
BRUNSTAD GITTE  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-30 17:28:00
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY BRUNSTAD GITTE  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-06-30 17:28:00
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Bungum Eirill  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-30 17:28:45
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Bungum Eirill  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-09-07 22:32:47
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Bungum Eirill  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-06-30 17:28:45
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Ek Ronja  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-30 17:45:53
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Ek Ronja  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-06-30 17:29:19
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Ek Ronja  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-06-30 17:29:19
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Mizuchi karateklubb(BRUNSTAD, Bungum, Ek)    Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-16 18:18:47
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Skogland Mariam  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-28 01:17:54
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Skogland Mariam  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-28 01:17:54
Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
dalh marie  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-08 21:51:46
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY dalh marie  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-08 21:51:46
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Grasto Mathilde  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-04 18:16:09
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Grønsholt Emily  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-06-04 18:10:25
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY handelsby Nora  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-04 18:16:44
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Lien Martin Raab  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-06-04 18:15:37
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY mirzadeh Hani  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-04 18:11:02
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY pedersen ingeborg  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-06-04 18:13:09
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Rydstrøm henrik  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-07 23:31:12
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Sarpsborg karateklubb junior (dalh, handelsby, pedersen)    Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-08 21:57:02
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Visum Eriksen Sebastian  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-04 18:19:37
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-07 10:36:23
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY Kristensen Petter  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-07-15 21:44:41
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY SÆLID ANNIKA  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-15 21:45:07
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY SÆLID ANNIKA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-15 21:45:07
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY SÆLID ANNIKA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-15 21:45:07
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )
 POLAND
Gibasiewicz Martyna  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-30 08:45:54
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-30 08:44:27
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz  Kata Individual male U21 2019-07-30 08:44:27
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Mulawa Maciej  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-30 08:44:52
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Stohnij Patryk  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-07-30 08:43:54
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Gaweł Eliza  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-09-02 20:49:32
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza  Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-02 20:49:35
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Janota Joanna  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-02 20:49:34
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Karwowski Krzysztof  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-02 20:49:31
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Kowalska Anna  Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-02 20:49:33
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Maczka Bartosz  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-09-02 20:49:34
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Matejszczak Elżbieta  Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-02 20:49:33
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Świgost Dominik  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-02 20:49:32
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Babinski Bartlomiej  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-27 09:47:57
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Banat Paulina  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-09-02 20:50:00
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Bracikowska Kamila  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-27 09:44:43
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Mikulska Weronika  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-27 09:27:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Mikulska Weronika  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-27 09:27:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Mikulska Weronika  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-27 09:27:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Olichwer Natan  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-27 10:20:25
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Opas Aleksander  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-27 10:18:14
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Rasiewicz Adam  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-27 09:45:15
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Slota Jakub  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-27 09:27:59
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Slota Jakub  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-27 09:27:59
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Szczypkowski Maksymilian  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-27 09:44:19
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND
Dolata Maciej  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-26 00:38:46
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Kędzierski Bartosz  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-02 23:02:16
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Milski Kamil  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 23:01:01
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Bartosz  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-02 22:59:51
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Kacper  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-02 23:00:25
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
BOROWSKA JULIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-11 20:46:13
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-11 20:40:19
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-11 20:42:34
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-11 20:43:58
Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do)
 POLAND
Kment Konrad  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-04 22:24:17
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Wieliczko Julia  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-04 22:23:56
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND
Bankowski Lukasz  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-18 14:57:00
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Mateusz  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-09-01 12:32:11
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Michał  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-06-06 08:59:41
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Harast Kinga  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-06-06 08:59:01
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)
 POLAND
KERNER MARIA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-21 19:28:32
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND KERNER MARIA  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-21 19:28:15
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND
Biadała Kacper  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-09-02 20:50:28
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Drążewski Maciej  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-09-02 20:50:30
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Dudzik Jakub  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-02 20:50:32
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Jopek Krzysztof  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 20:50:31
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Jopek Wojciech  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-02 20:50:31
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-09-03 01:33:05
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-09-02 20:50:30
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Laskowski Jan  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-02 20:50:29
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Piechnik Wojciech  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-02 20:50:28
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Pietrucha Jakub  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-03 01:32:37
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Suszka Dominik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-02 20:50:29
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND
Borecki Jakub  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-22 15:12:19
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Borysewicz Paweł  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-22 15:19:53
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Borysiak Emilia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-22 15:11:10
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Erdmann Dawid  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-22 15:24:46
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Gackowska Amelia  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-22 15:09:32
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Kamińska Wiktoria  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-22 15:17:53
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Kandar Dawid  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-22 15:27:20
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Kandar Dawid  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-22 15:43:23
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Maksymiak Grzegorz  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-22 15:46:59
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Malińska Zofia  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-22 15:05:03
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Prachnio Aleksandra  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-22 15:36:21
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Styczyńska Joanna  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-22 15:29:30
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
CZARNECKI KACPER  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 15:19:26
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Elwart Sara  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-26 15:14:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Elwart Sara  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-26 15:14:43
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Galic Mateusz  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-26 15:19:53
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Gorska Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-26 15:10:53
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Jędrzejewska Amelia  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-26 15:22:08
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kobus Patryk  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 15:09:02
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kwidzińska Oliwia  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-26 15:18:48
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Lieske Sandra  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-26 15:17:47
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Mejer Marta  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-26 17:33:19
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Obiegło Kacper  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-03 16:00:25
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Piotrkowski Adam  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 15:18:19
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Pituła Błażej  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-26 15:11:10
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Pudlak Filip  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 15:10:19
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rogalska Roksana  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-26 15:21:50
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Skuras Amelia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-26 15:16:44
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Szatkowska Dominika  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-26 15:16:21
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Uwijała Agata  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-26 15:11:28
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND wolak michał  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-26 15:10:40
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND
Damian Jaruszewicz  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-26 14:53:01
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Depta Maria  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-26 14:53:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Depta Maria  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-26 14:53:29
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dziuda Dominik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-26 14:54:06
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Gajewski Wiktor  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 14:54:33
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Janczewski Michał  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-26 14:54:55
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jarocki Hubert  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 15:02:01
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kołodziejczak Przemysław  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 14:56:00
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Milczarek Kamil  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-26 14:56:20
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pełka Oliwier  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 14:57:44
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pieróg Albert  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 14:57:27
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Rachwał Klaudia  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-26 14:58:57
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Róg Maciej  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-26 14:59:51
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Schreiber Natalia  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-26 15:00:37
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Stępniewski Antoni  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-26 15:00:59
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Cieślik Szymon  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-12 15:28:31
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Hac Julia  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-12 16:05:36
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Kowalczyk Maciej  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-12 15:58:42
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Patryjach Jakub  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-12 16:00:30
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Raniowska Oliwia  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-12 18:37:15
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)
 POLAND
Białecka Anita  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-19 22:09:57
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Koryczan Agnieszka  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-19 22:10:58
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Koryczan Jakub  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-19 22:11:15
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Koryczan Jakub  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-19 22:11:15
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Sulejczak Łukasz  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-19 22:15:32
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Sulejczak Łukasz  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-19 22:15:32
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
Florczak Michal  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-04 22:19:05
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Godlewska Magdalena  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-12 10:00:04
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Grzelak Julia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-20 14:01:51
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Michalewicz Marta  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-20 14:02:09
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-06-12 09:59:01
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-06-12 09:59:44
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-06-12 09:59:44
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-09-09 14:26:33
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-06-12 09:59:33
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Cymanowski Jan  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-02 20:51:59
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Krause Oliwia  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-09-02 20:51:54
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-09-02 20:51:55
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-09-02 20:51:56
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Mazurowski Kacper  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-11 10:37:39
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-02 20:51:54
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Myga Filip  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-10 12:32:35
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecka Julia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-09-02 20:51:57
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecka Julia  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-09-02 20:51:58
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecki Miłosz  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-09-02 20:51:56
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecki Miłosz  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-02 20:51:57
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Świtalski Dominik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-11 22:19:59
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Szostak Michał  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-02 20:51:53
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND
Ciesielski Albert  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-22 14:55:14
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Daszkiewicz Iga  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-19 20:34:18
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Daszkiewicz Iga  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-19 20:34:18
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Dzedzej Aniela  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-19 20:33:21
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Fierek Jan  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-21 18:06:12
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Gaca Adam  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-19 20:35:02
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Grzybek Agata  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-20 20:30:32
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Grzybek Hubert  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-20 20:29:27
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Kleniewski Bartosz  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-19 20:33:48
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Kleniewski Bartosz  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-19 20:33:48
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Lampkowska Malwina  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-19 20:32:46
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Rudnicka Julia  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-19 20:42:09
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wachowski Dominik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-19 20:35:39
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wegner Maciej  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-19 20:41:47
Tornado Kalisz(Tornado Kalisz)
 POLAND
Kaminska Agnieszka  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-03 23:57:44
        Tornado Kalisz(Tornado Kalisz), POLAND Kaminska Izabela  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-09-03 23:58:14
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)
 POLAND
Wojtas Mateusz  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-04 10:30:03
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND Żurawska Antonina  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-03 23:46:33
Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO(ACS KORYO)
 ROMANIA
DIANA MIHAELA TURCU  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-20 08:51:16
C.S. Zanshin Timisoara(C.S. Zanshin Timisoara)
 ROMANIA
Raul Olariu  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-02 20:52:23
C.S. ZenSho Timisoara(ZenSho)
 ROMANIA
Luca Elias  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-09 23:41:53
        C.S. ZenSho Timisoara(ZenSho), ROMANIA Luca Kevin  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-09 23:42:40
        C.S. ZenSho Timisoara(ZenSho), ROMANIA Manea Robert  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-09-05 00:31:55
        C.S. ZenSho Timisoara(ZenSho), ROMANIA Manea Robert  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-09-05 00:32:01
Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes)
 ROMANIA
Bitca Ciprian  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-09-04 10:53:26
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Miclea Natalia  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-09-04 10:55:15
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Pol Eduard David  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-09-04 10:56:00
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Prita Aris Luca  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-04 10:55:35
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Prita Iana Irina  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-09-04 10:54:55
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Stanciu Nicolae  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-09-04 10:56:36
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Stanciu Nicolae  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-09-04 10:56:42
        Club Sportiv Juvenes(CSJuvenes), ROMANIA Stian Vlad Adrian  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-04 10:56:15
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI)
 ROMANIA
Coman Maria Cristina  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-02 20:52:40
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Moise Vlad  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-11 12:14:08
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Raclau Darie  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-12 13:38:21
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Visan Catalina  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-09-02 20:52:41
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Visan Catalina  Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-02 20:52:41
CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1)
 ROMANIA
BALABAN DAVID  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-27 09:07:50
        CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1), ROMANIA BALABAN LUCA  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-27 09:08:33
        CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1), ROMANIA TORNACI ERHAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-27 09:09:01
        CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1), ROMANIA TORNACI YASIN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-27 09:09:34
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA
ANGHEL BIANCA MARIA  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-24 22:21:34
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-24 22:26:23
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-24 22:26:23
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA BURCEA REMUS  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-24 22:27:45
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA BUTURA ANDREEA  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-24 22:14:56
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA CERCEL IOANA  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-24 22:16:53
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA CORCIU ANA MARIA  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-24 22:09:55
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA CRISTEA DAVID FLORIN  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-24 22:23:16
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA DULGHERU MARIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-24 22:42:28
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA GEORGESCU THEODOR PETRU  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-24 22:25:38
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA GOATA MATEI  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-24 22:25:16
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA GRAMATICU ANTONIA DENISA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-24 22:18:21
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-24 22:40:23
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-24 22:40:23
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA IOJA RAZVAN  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-24 22:27:17
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA IOJA RAZVAN  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-24 22:27:17
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA IONESCU MARIA IZABELA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-24 22:20:21
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA KELEMEN ANDREEA  Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-07-17 13:07:20
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA MACOVEI DIANA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-24 22:19:54
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA MANEA SILVIU ALEXANDRU  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-24 22:29:48
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA MARGINEAN SARRA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-24 22:19:23
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA NEMA STEFAN  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-24 22:24:53
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA POPESCU BIANCA  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-24 22:39:46
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA RADU RAZVAN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-24 22:28:11
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA SPITA DANTES MIHAI  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-24 22:22:05
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA STOROBANEANU MARIA EMILIA  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-24 22:10:37
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA TONCU CHRISTIAN  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-24 22:24:33
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA VARZARU ALESSIA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-24 22:15:58
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA VIDINARU EDUARD ANDREI  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-24 22:28:43
CS Otopeni(CSO)
 ROMANIA
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-06-04 16:12:26
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA COSMACIUC CRISTIAN  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-22 21:33:31
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA COSTACHE AIDA MARIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-06-04 16:13:02
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA COSTACHE DAVID  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-06-04 16:13:28
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA GLODEANU MARC  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-04 16:14:25
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA IONASCU EDUARD  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-06-04 16:14:56
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA LUNGU DENISA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-06-04 16:15:23
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA LUNGU LUCIAN  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-06-04 16:16:09
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA MANCIU LAVINIA  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-22 21:50:37
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA NEACSU ANA CATALINA  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-06-04 16:16:44
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-06-04 16:17:46
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA POPESCU MIHAIL  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-06-04 16:19:15
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-06-04 16:19:42
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-06-04 16:19:42
CSKARATERAPID(CSKR)
 ROMANIA
Adochitei Alexandru  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-25 08:56:35
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA Adochitei Alexandru  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-25 08:56:35
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA Adochitei Maria  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-25 09:45:54
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA Adochitei Maria  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-25 09:45:54
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA DINA ROBERT-ANDREI  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-25 08:58:23
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA DINA ROBERT-ANDREI  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-25 08:58:23
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA NASTAS PATRICIA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-25 09:46:51
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA NASTAS PATRICIA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-25 09:46:51
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA SOMBOTFOLVI Melania-Elena  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-25 09:00:06
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA SULU KARINA-MIHAELA  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-25 09:00:40
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA SULU KARINA-MIHAELA  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-25 09:00:40
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA Vulcan Antonio  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-25 10:06:01
        CSKARATERAPID(CSKR), ROMANIA Vulcan Antonio  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-25 10:06:01
CSM SATU MARE(CSM SATU MARE)
 ROMANIA
Burya Dennis  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-02 20:54:06
Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate)
 ROMANIA
Aboud Amira  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-16 23:45:52
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Aboud Amira  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-16 23:46:43
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Albu Denisa Anamaria  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-16 23:48:14
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Bradea Radu David  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-16 23:48:35
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Bradea Radu David  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-16 23:49:07
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Grosu Richard Alexandru  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-16 23:52:22
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Luchescu Elisabeta  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-16 23:52:43
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Luchescu Elisabeta  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-16 23:53:22
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Neag Andrei Ciprian  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-16 23:54:33
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Nedin Alexandra Andreea  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-17 10:00:29
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Nichsici Olivia Christiana  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-16 23:56:26
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Ursuleac Ana Maria Alexandra  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-16 23:57:58
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Ursuleac Ana Maria Alexandra  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-16 23:57:12
Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM)
 ROMANIA
Ariana Ardelian  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:31:38
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Ariana Ardelian  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-11 20:31:38
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Chelsea Olarasu  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:34:10
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Chelsea Olarasu  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-11 20:34:10
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Daria Ahmadi  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-11 20:33:07
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Daria Ahmadi  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-08 19:35:31
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Diana Topolovcici  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:32:17
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Diana Topolovcici  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-11 20:32:17
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Iasmina Ardelian  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-12 01:51:19
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Larissa Angiletta  Kata Individual female U8 2019-08-11 20:34:41
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Larissa Angiletta  Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-08-11 20:34:41
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Sarah Draghici  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:33:46
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Sarah Draghici  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-11 20:33:46
SPORT CLUB MUNICIPAL GLORIA BUZĂU(SCMGB)
 ROMANIA
ALFONSO ANDREI DRĂGULIN  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-26 14:38:16
        SPORT CLUB MUNICIPAL GLORIA BUZĂU(SCMGB), ROMANIA ANDREI CĂRBUNEANU  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 14:36:50
        SPORT CLUB MUNICIPAL GLORIA BUZĂU(SCMGB), ROMANIA ANDREI CĂRBUNEANU  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-26 14:37:15
        SPORT CLUB MUNICIPAL GLORIA BUZĂU(SCMGB), ROMANIA RADU CĂRBUNEANU  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 14:39:07
        SPORT CLUB MUNICIPAL GLORIA BUZĂU(SCMGB), ROMANIA SEBASTIAN-FLORENTIN LUPȘA  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 14:35:46
Champion-Russia(Champion)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chakhalova Inna  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-12 07:33:28
sport club LEADER(sc LEADER)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Altman Aleksei  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-06 11:16:53
Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Apihtin Georgiy  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-23 19:19:41
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Boldin Artem  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-23 19:16:49
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ishunin Ilya  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-23 18:53:47
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ladanov Saveliy  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-23 19:18:08
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rogozin Egor  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-23 18:55:07
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Болдин Кирилл  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-23 18:58:08
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ермолов Савва  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-23 19:17:16
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Земсков Никита  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-23 18:52:50
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лебедев Богдан  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-23 19:18:25
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пуничев Андрей  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-23 18:55:29
        Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Соколов Иван  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-23 19:18:37
Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F)
 SCOTLAND
hogg daniel  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-30 11:47:41
        Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F), SCOTLAND hogg daniel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-30 11:47:41
        Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F), SCOTLAND mcdonald jenna  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-17 12:58:29
        Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F), SCOTLAND mcdonald jenna  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-17 12:58:29
sport karate sakai(S.K.S)
 SCOTLAND
BRYSON LEWIS  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-04-29 14:27:15
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND COLLINS LIAM  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-04-29 14:27:40
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND EL SHAFEI ADAM  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-05 23:41:51
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND EL SHAFEI ADAM  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-04-29 14:29:35
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND HUTCHISON DAISY  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-04-29 14:34:11
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND PRATT MATTHEW  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-05-08 11:51:03
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND PRATT MATTHEW  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-05-08 11:51:03
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND WATT EVE  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-04-29 14:28:50
AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Bodnár Oliver  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-19 00:02:15
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďani Alexander  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-19 00:06:33
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďaniová Viktória  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-19 00:06:48
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bytčanek Stella  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-09-04 22:13:00
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dudjaková Sára  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-18 23:59:31
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-18 23:57:37
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-18 23:57:37
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kočuta Michal  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-19 00:00:41
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Králik Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-19 00:00:06
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Nováková Monika  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-03 00:52:34
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechota Jakub  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-19 00:00:57
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechotová Aneta  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-03 00:53:04
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pevalová Miroslava  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-18 23:58:18
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Remiš Adam  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-03 00:53:31
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Szolár Pavol  Kata Individual male U21 2019-09-03 00:51:28
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA
Turčaník Michal  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-17 09:42:45
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Richard  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-17 09:42:11
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Kmet´ Andrej  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-03 00:01:24
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Harant Matúš  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-04 11:07:12
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Matušková Terézia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-04 11:06:18
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Melišová Ema  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-04 11:03:04
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Mišovýchová Zuzana  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-04 11:02:21
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Slivková Juliette  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-04 11:05:07
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Špániková Nina  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-04 11:05:38
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Václavíková Michaela  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-04 11:03:44
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Marko Matúš  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-02 20:53:22
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňo Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-09-02 20:53:24
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Páleš Richard  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-09-02 20:53:26
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Pálešová Viktória  Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-02 20:53:25
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Pálešová Viktória  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-09-02 20:53:25
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Podobová Emma  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-26 18:02:11
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 18:03:39
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA
Ťažká Lenka  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-11 22:06:53
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA Ťažká Terézia  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-03 01:31:23
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Bafia Jakub Richard  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-21 15:46:09
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Glatzová Barbora  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-07-28 06:56:24
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Hrebenár Marek  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-21 15:46:35
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Hrebenár Marek  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-21 15:47:02
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KIŠŠKOVá Karolína  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-21 15:36:57
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KIŠŠKOVá Karolína  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-09-11 14:41:39
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-21 15:37:35
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-21 15:37:52
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-21 15:38:16
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-21 15:38:27
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-21 15:39:20
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-11 14:41:05
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Langa Jozef  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-21 16:04:50
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-21 15:40:42
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-09-11 14:42:24
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )
 SLOVAKIA
Erdélyiová Nina  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-26 13:00:00
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Jóba Attila  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-26 12:15:37
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Jóba Attila  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-26 12:15:37
Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená)
 SLOVAKIA
Hrubcová Klára  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-26 19:01:17
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA Válek Šimon  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-26 19:00:43
Karate Klub Zenpo(Zenpo)
 SLOVAKIA
Kulacs Tivadar  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-07 13:05:19
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA
Blizmanová Denisa  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-09-02 20:54:26
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Mácha Richard  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-02 20:54:25
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Mojzeš Dávid  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-02 20:54:25
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Rovenská Zuzana  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-09-02 20:54:23
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Semaníková Veronika  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-09-02 20:54:24
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Šimčíková Kristína  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-02 20:54:24
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
KOSÍK Kristián  Kata Individual male U14 2019-07-18 11:51:47
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA MRÁZOVÁ Lucia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-15 20:32:38
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Pápištová Ema  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-07-09 14:39:22
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Predanocy Linda  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-21 14:32:13
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Suchankova Ingrida  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-03 00:30:54
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-15 20:33:24
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Bagita Daniel  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-02 20:54:57
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Borovička Roman  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-02 20:54:54
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Felber Samuel  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-26 14:24:06
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Fogada Maxim  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-09-11 12:05:58
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Geisler Ivan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-31 12:52:19
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Helferová Veronika  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-26 16:06:28
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hóková Ella  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-26 16:06:45
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hóková Patrícia  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-11 12:05:36
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Homola Matej  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-26 18:47:52
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hubinská Alica  Kumite Individual female U8 -22 2019-08-26 21:40:24
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hubinská Linda  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-26 21:27:15
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ilavská Kristína  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-26 15:37:19
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Jurík Matej  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 16:07:55
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Karabín Viktor  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-26 16:07:24
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kósa Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-26 16:09:39
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Loch Lukáš Samuel  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 18:46:50
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Loch Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-26 21:26:37
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Marková Michaela  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-09-02 20:54:57
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Nádašdiová Natália  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-09-02 20:54:56
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Pálinkášová Laura  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-26 16:09:07
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Pavlák Marek  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-26 16:08:45
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Podsklan David  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-09-02 20:54:58
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Podsklan David  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-26 16:09:25
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Šebök Patrik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 16:08:19
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Turaz Lenny  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-26 15:02:36
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
Andráš Martin  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-27 07:27:48
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Antoš Dominik  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-27 07:29:19
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Antoš Vojtech  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-27 07:30:15
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Jakub  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-26 11:36:04
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Juraj  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-26 11:36:27
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Cunik Adam  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-26 12:43:13
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Janovčík Maroš  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-26 11:36:53
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Kešelák Dominik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-27 07:28:25
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivda Marek  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-02 20:55:15
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivdová Sára  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-26 11:37:16
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Zimnikovalová Zoja  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-26 11:37:31
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Marková Ingrid  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-13 22:45:36
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Wenderlová Miriam  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-16 09:02:02
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Čela Aris Nikolas  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-03 00:21:58
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Jelžová Nina  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-09-05 10:05:55
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-03 00:23:30
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-03 00:23:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Vanka Zdenko  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-03 00:24:11
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Veisová Dominika  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-09-03 00:24:38
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB )
 SLOVAKIA
Chrenko Ján  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-23 17:50:08
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Chudík Adam  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-23 18:05:19
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Čiaky Martin  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-23 17:34:00
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Dvorská Lucia  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-23 17:42:48
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kabačova Nikola  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-23 18:53:27
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-23 17:35:46
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-23 17:35:39
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Laliová Viktória  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-23 17:38:38
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Luptáková Natália Lea  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-24 15:38:52
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Maňko Jakub  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-23 17:34:24
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Nehilová Mercedes  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-23 17:41:11
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Nehilová Mercedes  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-23 17:41:11
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Ozsvaldova Lea  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-23 17:42:16
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Petrovičová Laura  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-23 18:51:19
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jakub  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-23 17:47:34
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Polonyová Bianka  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-23 17:35:13
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Rešovský Daniel  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-23 18:21:27
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Riedl Denis  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-23 17:38:13
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Rumanovská Zoe  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-23 17:45:51
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Sípek Martin  Kata Individual male U21 2019-09-03 10:49:43
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Smoliga Julian  Kata Individual male U21 2019-09-03 10:47:38
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tapajčík Samuel  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-23 19:30:04
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tapajčíková Tatiana  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-23 17:36:42
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tatárová Dominika  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-23 17:50:51
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Žabka Oliver  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-23 17:45:24
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Bolečková Viktória  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-03 00:02:37
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Matúš  Kata Individual male U10 2019-09-08 22:21:27
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Matúš  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-08 22:21:42
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Majba Jakub  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-08 22:30:55
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Majcher Adam  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-08 22:30:11
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Mesároš Matej  Kata Individual male U10 2019-09-08 22:31:44
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Mesároš Matej  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-09-08 22:31:52
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Mesárošová Nina  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-03 00:03:10
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Muller Juraj  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-08 22:30:31
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Sáraz Martin  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-08 22:31:19
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Szabó Kristián  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-03 00:03:45
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova Mia  Kata Individual female U8 2019-09-08 22:26:03
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova Mia  Kumite Individual female U8 -22 2019-09-08 22:26:09
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Zeumerová Alexandra  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-08 22:29:11
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL)
 SLOVAKIA
DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-03 00:04:44
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA ŠENŠEL Filip  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-09-03 00:05:05
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Adámková Lenka  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-03 00:17:20
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Boris Marko  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-08 16:17:46
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Borisová Vanessa  Kata Individual female U12 2019-09-08 16:18:06
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Borisová Vanessa  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-09-08 16:18:14
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Geršic Roman  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-27 08:39:15
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Hajdúčiková Lucia  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-27 08:41:02
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Ivančík Oliver  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-27 08:40:39
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Krajčik Filip  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-08 16:18:33
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Mečír Lukas  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-27 08:41:20
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Mečír Samuel  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-04 11:03:06
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Pišta Jaroslav  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-27 08:40:06
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Zvolenská Nicol  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-09-03 00:18:31
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA
Štetina Jakub  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-03 00:16:08
Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA
ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-09 21:42:40
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Bagaev Malik  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-26 13:50:27
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Bagaev Mimolat  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-03 00:14:54
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BOGÁROVÁ Dominka  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-27 08:47:18
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BOGÁROVÁ Dominka  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-27 08:47:18
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Cisár Samuel  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-09 21:48:22
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Duhan Darius  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-26 09:54:43
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gendeš David  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-09 21:47:50
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gendeš Juraj  Kata Individual male U10 2019-09-09 21:47:17
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gendeš Juraj  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-09 21:47:35
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gyulaffy Peter  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-26 13:36:12
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA HRCKA ROMAN  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-26 09:53:03
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hrncariková Marika  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-03 11:48:25
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA KOVAL David  Kata Individual male U10 2019-09-09 21:46:08
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA KOVAL David  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-09 21:46:26
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA MACEJKOVA Ina  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-26 10:48:56
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Majstrák Tobias Ľubomír  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-09 21:48:46
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Maroši Dávid  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-26 15:05:09
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Masaryk Samuel  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-26 10:16:14
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Melicher Matej  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 11:01:32
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA REBRO Matej  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-26 09:53:44
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Simun Marek  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-26 13:50:51
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Škorvánková Alžbeta  Kata Individual female U12 2019-09-09 21:45:16
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Škorvánková Alžbeta  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-09-09 21:45:29
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-09 21:44:55
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Šlehofer Richard  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-26 09:53:25
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA SPÁLOVÁ Tereza  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-26 11:01:55
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA TAKACOVA Tereza  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-26 10:32:56
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Tvrdoň Andrej  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-09-03 00:15:25
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Vaňušaniková Jana  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-26 09:54:08
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Vaňušaniková Jana  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-26 09:54:08
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-27 08:35:56
Sport School Karate(SSK)
 SLOVAKIA
GAMA KAROL  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-24 22:08:58
        Sport School Karate(SSK), SLOVAKIA GAMOVA NATASA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-24 22:08:27
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA
Bruňanská Kristína  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-03-18 15:43:07
TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
 SLOVAKIA
Bohunický Dominik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-03 00:54:59
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Bohunický Lukáš  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-09-03 23:42:46
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Čukanová Michaela  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-09-03 00:55:57
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Denis Filip  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-03 23:43:27
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Dobiáš Samuel  Kata Individual male U14 2019-09-03 23:42:19
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Gyurik Adi  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-09-09 21:50:50
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Gyurik Adi  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-09-03 00:56:40
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Harvančík Filip  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-03 00:57:16
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Kodaj Simon  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-03 00:59:08
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Kubalová Zuzana  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-09-03 23:40:19
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Lieskovský Matúš  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-09-03 23:40:46
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Mercek Adam  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-03 00:57:55
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Niznerová Zuzana  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-09-03 23:41:15
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Schlettová Diana  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-09-03 00:58:25
Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Bakayova Zita  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-03 00:29:37
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicova Nina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-03 00:29:05
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Vargova Natalia  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-03 00:30:04
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA
Bugoš Adam  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-22 22:44:47
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Herditzka Muriel  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-23 20:01:02
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Herditzka Vivien  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-23 20:01:19
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Papp Zoltán  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-22 22:45:52
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Váczy Anna  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-22 22:46:50
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Váczy Peter  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-22 22:48:08
VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU)
 SLOVAKIA
Balucha Kryštof  Kata Individual male U8 2019-09-02 20:55:52
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Balucha Kryštof  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-09-02 20:55:54
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Balucha Maxim  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-02 20:55:51
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bandurová Vanesa  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-27 10:17:35
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bruothová Lea  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-11 00:42:18
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bryndzová Michaela  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-02 20:55:52
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bukovič Norbert  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-27 10:19:41
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Čonka Martin  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 20:55:57
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Demský Ľubomír  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-27 10:16:57
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Drobňák Martin  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-04 23:44:35
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Fabian Matuš  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-13 17:42:44
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Farkaš Samuel  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-13 17:43:01
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Fuzer Ján  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-13 17:43:24
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Géci Boris  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-09-02 20:55:49
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Gočík Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-09-09 21:22:20
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Guzejová Patrícia  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-27 10:20:21
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Halecká Sofia  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-09-02 20:55:53
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Hodgson Oliver  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-13 17:44:24
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Horanská Elena  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-27 10:20:34
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczor Marko  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-02 20:55:47
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczorová Veronika  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-09-02 20:55:48
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jánošová Amália  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-13 17:44:48
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jaššová Amália Anna  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-02 20:55:51
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kantoráková Adela  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-08 10:20:33
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kašprišin Marko  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-09-02 20:55:53
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Katrenič Dávid Jakub  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-02 20:55:54
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kočiš Patrik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-04 23:47:21
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kočišová Katarína  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-09-02 20:55:47
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kollárová Patrícia  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-09-02 20:55:50
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kőtelesová Sofia  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-08-27 10:29:35
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Krajňák Matej  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-02 20:55:56
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Křešťak Patrik  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-13 17:46:18
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Krištanová Natalia  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-04 23:48:34
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Laci Manuel  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-09-02 20:55:57
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Laciová Damiána  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-09-02 20:55:58
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Laciová Melania  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-09-02 20:55:48
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Lehotský Gregor  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-02 20:55:55
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Mitrík Richard  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-13 17:46:49
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Petro Marko  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-04 23:47:58
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Pillárová Viktória  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-27 10:15:43
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Pirčák René  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-27 10:18:39
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Pirčák Vasil  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-27 10:18:15
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Plichta Bruno  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-27 10:22:13
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Radoš Ľubomír  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-27 10:19:16
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Salaganičová Inga  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-02 20:55:55
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Šofráneková Alexandra  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-02 20:55:56
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Štelcl Adam  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-03 00:00:12
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Szelley Vanesa  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-11 00:44:01
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Tchúr Patrik  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-27 10:16:34
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA VUKABU FEMALE seniors(Baňasová, Pillárová, Schwartzová)    Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-27 10:32:01
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Zengivald Patrik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-04 23:46:52
Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS)
 SLOVENIA
Bergant Laura  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-22 12:20:43
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA BREZOČNIK JAN  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-24 14:27:52
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA BREZOČNIK JAN  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-24 14:27:52
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-22 12:11:17
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA BURLAK ANDRAŽ  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-22 12:10:01
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Centrih Aleksandra  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-22 11:58:17
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Cesar Pia  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-22 11:54:10
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Cesar Pia  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-22 11:54:10
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA DEBELJAK HANA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-22 11:47:21
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA GABRIJELČIČ LAN  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-22 11:44:36
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA GANZITTI NIA  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-22 11:52:45
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Gorisek Matej  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-22 11:41:24
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HABERL BARBARA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-22 11:49:48
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HABERL BARBARA  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-22 11:49:49
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Haberl Urša  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-22 11:50:04
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Haberl Urša  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-22 11:50:04
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HARTL BOR  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-22 11:55:53
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HARTL BOR  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-22 11:55:53
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HARTL JAN  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-22 11:56:06
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HARTL JAN  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-22 11:56:06
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Horvatič Katja  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-22 11:53:33
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HRAŠČANEC TAJA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-22 12:10:52
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HRIBOVŠEK BLAŽ  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-22 11:46:07
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA HUDALES TOMAZ  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-22 12:12:55
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA JOKSIMOVIČ STEFAN  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-22 11:45:08
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA JOKSIMOVIČ STEFAN  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-22 11:45:09
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA JORDAN TIMOTEJ  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-22 11:43:01
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA KENDA MAŠA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-22 12:10:36
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Keršič Ahlin Ajda  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-22 11:40:23
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Keršič Ahlin Žan  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-22 11:39:39
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA KLEMENČIČ KRISTJAN  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-22 11:55:25
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Klobasa Aleks  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-22 11:41:40
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Klobasa Blaž  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-22 11:41:53
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA KOBAL PAHOR LEA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-22 11:54:38
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA KRŽIŠNIK GAL  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-22 11:45:43
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA KUNŠTEK NEJC  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-24 14:30:37
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA KUTIJA ALJA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-22 11:54:22
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA LIKAR ALJA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-22 11:48:13
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Lubajnšek Lina  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-22 11:50:40
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA MAGAJNA MAŠA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-22 11:48:34
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA MOČNIK TIMI  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-22 12:12:01
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Molnar Elizabeta  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-22 11:47:41
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Nadižar Lana Tisa  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-22 11:53:49
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA NOVAK SARA  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-22 12:22:07
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA PETAN ELA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-22 11:51:53
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA PETAN ELA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-22 11:51:53
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA PLASKAN JURIJ  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-22 12:09:42
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA POTISK LAURA  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-24 14:28:36
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA PUSNIK LINA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-22 11:52:18
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Rakovnik Sven  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-22 12:12:38
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Repic Jerca  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-22 11:47:57
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Šenica Nika  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-10 01:22:11
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA SEVER ANA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-22 11:51:30
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Simonic Masa  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-22 12:11:44
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA SKOTNIK SANI  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-22 11:42:40
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Sluga Jure  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-22 11:55:38
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA SMILJAN KITI  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-22 11:51:05
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA SMILJAN KITI  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-22 11:51:05
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Sterniša Nejc  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-22 11:55:08
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA TAMSE NIKLAS  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-22 11:40:43
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA VALENCAK MIHA  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-22 11:42:15
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA VALNER TIM  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-22 12:12:19
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA ZERJAV NUSA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-22 12:21:04
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Zibret Zala  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-22 11:48:48
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Zidar Domen  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-22 11:45:31
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA Zidar Domen  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-22 11:45:31
        Karate Federation of Slovenia(KZS), SLOVENIA ĐAKOVIĆ LARA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-22 11:46:57
karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej)
 SLOVENIA
GOLAČ AJDA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-27 21:53:32
        karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej), SLOVENIA TOMAŽIČ EVA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-16 20:18:17
cape town south africa karate-do association(ctka)
 SOUTH AFRICA
banda samuel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-18 13:04:21
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK)
 SWEDEN
Vu Anthony  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-08 16:55:05
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN
Bauren Linnea  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-20 17:41:03
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Erhardt Truls  Kata Individual male U10 2019-07-24 16:10:02
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Erhardt Truls  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-24 16:10:02
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Nyman Agnes  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-07-20 17:42:23
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Rosenlind Matilda  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-24 22:06:03
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN
Larsson Isak  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-05 07:19:14
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN Larsson Isak  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-05 07:20:13
Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF)
 SWEDEN
Ekman Elias  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-08 09:51:42
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Godlund Albin  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-31 16:28:05
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Hartwig Horwath Tilda  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-26 09:01:45
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Hartwig Horwath Tilda  Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-26 09:01:45
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Josefsson Olivia  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-31 17:01:53
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Josefsson Olivia  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-07-31 17:01:53
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Pettersson Esmarelda  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-31 17:00:42
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Pettersson Ludwig  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-07-31 10:23:13
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Tran Izabella  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-23 17:14:22
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Wester Olivia  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-06 13:23:25
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Wester Olivia  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-06 13:23:25
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN
Constantinou Niki  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-09 10:39:33
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Constantinou Niki  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-09 10:39:01
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Constantinou Niki  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-09 10:38:48
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Noori Nematollah  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-09 10:40:11
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Wendel Klara  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-09 10:49:52
SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK)
 SWEDEN
HAAG OZZY  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-08 10:50:39
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN Haag Ricky  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-06-08 10:50:04
Shotokan Center Göteborg(SCG)
 SWEDEN
Fager Cecilia  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-07 15:21:34
Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed)
 SWEDEN
Marimon Jimi  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-04 19:38:04
Sweden National Team(SWE)
 SWEDEN
Hagman Smilla  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-09-01 23:25:34
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Hagman Smilla  Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-01 23:25:43
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Lundgren Elias  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-24 18:51:12
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Lundgren Elias  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-24 18:51:13
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Settergren Shen Benjamin  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-24 18:44:45
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Settergren Shen Benjamin  Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-24 18:44:45
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Siambalis Ellinea  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-24 18:54:36
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Skalare Matilda  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-24 18:45:23
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Skogström Hanna  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-24 18:46:49
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Storgårds Alexander  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-24 18:59:27
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Tran William  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-24 18:50:12
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Wardman Ellinor  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-24 18:55:07
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN Wardman Ellinor  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-24 18:55:07
Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH)
 UKRAINE
Filonenko Mykhailo  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 22:15:07
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Holovanov Mikhail  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-15 22:15:52
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Tolstova Anastasia  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-15 22:16:19
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Tolstova Anastasia  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-15 22:16:44
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Zhadan Andrii  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 22:15:28
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
AFANASIEV YAROSLAV  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-13 22:31:31
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE AFANASIEV YAROSLAV  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-13 22:31:31
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE ANTONOVA NADIA  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-16 23:13:54
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Barbytska Daria  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-22 00:34:24
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE BEKIROVA ZARINA  Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-24 18:19:05
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE BEKIROVA ZARINA  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-24 18:19:05
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chabanova Valeriia  Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-15 23:05:05
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chernishev Oleksii  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-22 00:33:42
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE DAVYDCHUK ELEONORA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-24 18:25:32
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE DAVYDCHUK ELEONORA  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-24 18:25:33
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Doronyuk Roman  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-24 22:26:50
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Doronyuk Roman  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-24 22:26:50
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE FOKYNA ALINA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-15 22:01:26
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE HANIEV MYKYTA  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-13 22:47:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE HANIEV MYKYTA  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-13 22:47:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Huskova Tamara  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-24 12:05:26
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK DARIA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-24 12:04:16
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK DARIA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-24 12:04:16
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK Yehor  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-24 22:27:20
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK Yehor  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-24 22:27:20
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MARKOVSKA DARIA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-13 22:33:17
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MARKOVSKA DARIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-13 22:33:17
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Momotenko Daniil  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-15 23:04:24
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Ponomarenko Vladimir  Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-22 09:31:54
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Ponomarenko Vladimir  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-22 09:31:54
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Pugachova Kristina  Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-22 00:32:59
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE RUSAN HANNA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-24 12:02:45
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE RUSAN HANNA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-24 12:02:45
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Rybachenko Andrii  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-24 18:24:21
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE SEVERHINOV ANDRII  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-24 18:21:10
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE SEVERHINOV ANDRII  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-24 18:21:10
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Shemet Danylo  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-11 17:08:45
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Shemet Danylo  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-22 11:10:11
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Stoianov Petro  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-24 18:19:53
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Stoianov Petro  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-24 18:19:53
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Tkach Anastasiia  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-24 19:00:24
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Tkach Anastasiia  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-22 00:32:24
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Vovchenko Anastasiia  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-24 12:07:50
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE YAKUBCHAK KSENIIA  Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-16 23:10:14
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Hurin Oleksii  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-06-24 11:44:24
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Hurin Oleksii  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-06-24 11:44:14
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Khoroshmanenko Andriy  Kata Individual male U10 2019-06-24 11:43:12
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Khoroshmanenko Andriy  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-06-24 11:43:26
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Lebediev Mykola  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-06-24 11:43:51
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Matseruk Oleksandr  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-06-24 11:40:39
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Sergienko Maria  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-06-27 09:48:27
Karate club NIKA(KC NIKA)
 UKRAINE
Bezrebraya Arina  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-28 04:07:36
        Karate club NIKA(KC NIKA), UKRAINE Grigorashenko Mykyta  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-28 04:00:05
Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix)
 UKRAINE
Fedotov Dmytro  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-02 20:58:21
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Fedotov Dmytro  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-25 22:05:51
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Horbach Anna  Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-08-25 22:06:27
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Kondiukh Taras  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-02 20:58:20
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Kovalchuk Denys  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-25 22:09:22
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Luchechko Diana  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-27 10:45:10
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Nosenko-Kulynych Anna  Kumite Individual female U8 -22 2019-08-25 22:08:40
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Pasternak Oksana  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-27 10:50:38
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Shcherba Nazar  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-09-02 20:58:21
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Zaitseva Kseniia  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-25 22:10:18
Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen)
 UKRAINE
Bordiuzhan Viktor  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-05 01:20:28
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Sokulskyi Mykyta  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-12 04:15:22
Leader Team(Leader)
 UKRAINE
Ilashuk Matvii  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-11 11:59:02
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Kiria Gela  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-10 16:14:56
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Klepach Artem  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-09-10 22:06:24
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Klepach Artem  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-10 22:05:04
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Lipinskiy Vlad  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-11 11:57:41
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Mikice Artur  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-10 22:09:48
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Mokoviichyk Taras  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-09-10 22:03:44
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Mokoviichyk Taras  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-09-10 22:07:36
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Nazariy Prannychuk  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-09-10 16:16:28
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Podliesnyi Ioann  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-10 22:08:50
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Sochikan Oleg  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-09-10 22:02:17
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE
Abramova Vera  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-07-25 12:42:21
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Babich Daniil  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-07-25 13:19:36
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bayol Nikolay  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-25 13:09:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bezbojnaya Yelizsveta  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-07-27 08:13:36
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bialyk Mykyta  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-26 08:51:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bialyk Taras  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-26 08:52:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chernolutskiy Arseniy  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-05 07:42:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chuykin Dmitrii  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-30 13:27:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Danelyuk Sergey  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-27 07:51:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Dariya Yervacheva  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-25 12:30:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Devid Shatohin  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-07-25 12:52:55
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Gensior David  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-30 13:43:05
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Gvozdikova Anastasiya  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-07-25 12:35:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Iliya Chuykin  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-07-30 13:40:43
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Ivanova Polina  Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-07-30 13:48:08
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kalino Kirill  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-27 07:50:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kapara Aleksandr  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-07-25 12:35:54
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kononov Maksim  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-27 08:04:29
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kovaleva Valeriya  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-07-25 13:10:31
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy  Kata Individual male U8 2019-07-22 08:19:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-22 08:19:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kurenbin Artem  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-25 13:15:39
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Miloserdniy Aleksandr  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-25 12:33:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Nikitenko Artem  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-27 07:55:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Omelchenko Iliya  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-27 08:20:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Petrov Sergey  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-25 12:34:10
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Poberezhniy Yegor  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-30 13:21:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Savchenko Kirill  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-30 13:16:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Shumovich Mihail  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-30 13:24:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Soboliev Iegor  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-25 12:49:15
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Stankov Sergey  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-25 13:27:37
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Sustrietov Denis  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-25 11:50:53
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tarieieva Viktoriia  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-07-25 13:12:38
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Artem  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-07-25 12:40:01
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Ruslan  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-25 12:38:38
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Troitskiy Mihail  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-25 12:32:15
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Ustinov Iliya  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-07-25 12:41:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Veliksar Konstantin  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-25 12:51:31
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Verbitskiy Gleb  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-25 12:29:00
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yanovskyy Davyd  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-22 08:34:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yermilova Anastasiya  Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-07-30 13:39:52
Norven(Norv)
 UKRAINE
Chernov Dmitriy  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-03 12:16:49
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Dudiak Anna  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-03 12:19:42
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Fediai Artem  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-03 12:50:24
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Fediai Artem  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-03 12:50:14
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kalinichenko Ivan  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-03 12:20:44
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kovalenko Yegor  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-03 12:21:06
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kovalenko Yegor  Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-03 12:21:12
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kozirev Vladislav  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-03 12:50:49
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Lahutin Mark  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-03 12:22:01
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Lahutin Mark  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-03 12:21:47
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Mykyta  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-03 12:23:00
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Serhii  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-03 12:42:12
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Nikolay Buryak  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-03 12:54:26
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Nikolay Buryak  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-03 12:54:44
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Pelykh Catherine  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-03 12:23:49
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr  Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-03 12:51:14
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr  Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-03 12:51:20
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shelestov Kirill  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-03 12:24:03
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shelestov Kirill  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-03 12:24:33
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Sliusar Yaroslav  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-03 12:52:18
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Sliusar Yaroslav  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-03 12:52:06
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Solovei Denys  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-03 12:52:34
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Solovei Denys  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-03 12:53:04
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Tarasov Maksym  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-03 12:25:00
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yarmak Yan  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-03 12:43:20
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yurchuk Anastasiia  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-03 12:53:21
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yurchuk Anastasiia  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-03 12:53:35
Samurai Lviv(Samurai)
 UKRAINE
Bidiuk Anna  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-02 20:59:09
        Samurai Lviv(Samurai), UKRAINE Kachanovych Yelyzaveta  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-02 20:59:08
TAIKAN ukr kh(TKN)
 UKRAINE
Briukhovetskyi Denys  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-03 00:08:25
        TAIKAN ukr kh(TKN), UKRAINE Burtsev Ruslan  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-09-03 00:07:37
        TAIKAN ukr kh(TKN), UKRAINE Burtseva Polina  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-03 00:07:59
        TAIKAN ukr kh(TKN), UKRAINE Filshchynskyi Mark  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-09-03 00:08:51
        TAIKAN ukr kh(TKN), UKRAINE Ivkina Maria  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-03 00:12:53
        TAIKAN ukr kh(TKN), UKRAINE Matvieiev Oleh  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-09-03 00:09:36
Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR)
 UKRAINE
ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-09-03 16:35:36
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Artemeva ANASTASIIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-02 20:59:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ARZHANTSEVA ALINA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-22 10:35:39
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Avdeev Georgiy  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-27 10:36:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BABII NIKITA  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-22 10:36:58
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BASHAEYEV KOSTIANTYN  Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-13 13:16:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BASHAEYEV KOSTIANTYN  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-13 13:16:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BESARAB ANDRII  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-20 13:19:20
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BEZREBRA ARINA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-03 22:18:45
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BIL ILONA  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-14 12:43:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BIL ILONA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-14 12:43:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Bilik Miroslav  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-03 01:44:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Biryukov Vladislav  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-04 16:32:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BLINOV OLEKSANDR  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-14 13:00:40
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BORYSENKO ILLIA  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-01 11:49:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BUGAIOV MAKSYM  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-14 12:45:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BUKHANTSOV ILLIA  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-22 10:36:20
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BUKINA ANNA  Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-05 10:15:26
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BUKINA ANNA  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-02 20:59:45
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BURAHO ANASTASIIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-22 10:36:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Bycenkova Valeria  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-04 16:11:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Chabanov Bohdan  Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-04 16:08:58
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Chabanov Bohdan  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-09-04 16:09:12
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Chernenko Konstantin  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-02 20:59:40
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-13 13:18:13
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANIIL KRAMARENKO  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-14 12:45:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANYLIUK NADIIA  Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-14 13:15:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANYLIUK NADIIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-14 13:15:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Didych Maksym  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-03 21:59:19
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Drahun Yaroslav  Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-14 13:22:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Dzendzeliuk Stanislav  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-09-03 21:49:00
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Fedorov Yaroslav  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-02 20:59:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE FILIPOV NIKITA  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-09-03 22:07:35
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE FOHLINSKA VIRA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-03 16:39:12
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE GUDYMA PAVLO  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-22 10:31:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Hotra Iurii  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-09-04 16:26:28
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE HOTSULIAK OLEKSII  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-03 21:48:09
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Hromik Nikolay  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-09-03 22:19:23
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Hromik Nikolay  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-09-02 20:59:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Husieva Daria  Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-09-04 22:15:34
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ILINA KSENIA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-03 16:41:22
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Inyutin Aleksandr  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-02 20:59:41
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ivanyk oleg  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 20:59:44
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE IZIUROVA DARIYA  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-13 13:13:54
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KALININA VIKTORIIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 12:14:28
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KALISTYI DAVYD  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-22 10:37:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Karas Oleksandr  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-04 16:35:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KARPYSHYNA ALINA  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-09-10 15:42:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Kasatkin Maksim  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-02 20:59:39
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Khablo Danylo  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-02 20:59:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Khablo Danylo  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-09-02 20:59:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-09-03 21:56:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KINASH OLEH  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-10 15:33:45
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KINASH YAROSLAV  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-02 11:15:02
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KIRUTA YEVHEN  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-01 12:13:41
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Kmit Solomiya  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-09-03 16:46:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOLESNYK MAKAR  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-01 11:51:57
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 11:55:02
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KONONENKO mykhailo  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-20 13:18:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KONONENKO mykhailo  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-20 13:18:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KORENIEVA MARIIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-01 12:13:15
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOSTIUKOV TYMUR  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-02 11:15:27
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVALOVA OLGA  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-09-03 16:49:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-14 12:42:09
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOZACHUK KYRYLO  Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-01 11:55:55
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Kravchuk Danylo  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-03 21:52:08
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRYVISHYN ANDRII  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-14 13:14:03
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRYVISHYN ANDRII  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-14 13:14:03
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KSENZHYK VIKTOR  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-31 14:03:19
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Kurbal Diana  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-04 16:13:57
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KYSHENYA VASYL  Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-14 13:14:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KYSHENYA VASYL  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-14 13:14:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LAHUNOV IHOR  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-09-03 22:16:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LAHUNOV IHOR  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-09-03 22:15:54
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LAHUNOV IHOR  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-03 22:04:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LOBANOV SAVELIY  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-01 11:57:51
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MAKAR VOLODYMYR  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-14 13:22:34
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MANDAZHY IVAN  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-27 10:37:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MANDAZHY IVAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-27 10:37:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MANDAZHY NATALIIA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-09-02 20:59:40
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MANIUILA MYKOLA  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-03 22:05:16
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MARKOVYCH DARIIA  Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-09-05 10:16:09
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MARKOVYCH POLINA  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-09-05 10:16:23
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Marushchak Maksym  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-03 21:51:29
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MELENTIEV OSTAP  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-03 21:58:26
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MIROSHNICHENKO MARIIA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-09-03 22:10:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Morozov Maksym  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-03 16:54:20
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MOROZOVA ANASTASIIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-22 10:31:49
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Motalo Anna  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-09-07 22:14:58
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Nahirnyi Vladyslav  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-09-09 13:36:42
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE NAZAR PEREDRII  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-22 10:37:18
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE NEDOLUZHENKO MYKHAILO  Kata Individual male U12 2019-09-02 20:59:50
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE NEDOLUZHENKO MYKHAILO  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-09-02 20:59:49
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE NOVAKOVSKYI ILLIA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-22 10:32:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Novikov Timofii  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-04 16:27:38
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Oksana Mudrak  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-09-01 20:10:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE OLeksandr Zadorozhnii  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-09-04 16:38:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE OLIINYK ARTEM  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-05 10:14:41
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE OLIYNYK ARTEM  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-02 20:59:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Omelchenko Viktoriya  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-04 15:52:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Omelchenko Viktoriya  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-09-03 16:47:16
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Osadchiy Dmitro  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-02 20:59:32
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE OSADCHUK NATALIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-02 20:59:33
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Ovras Oleh  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-04 16:23:27
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PALASHEVSKA YULIIA  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-09-03 22:09:19
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PALASHEVSKA YULIYA  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-09-03 22:18:14
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PANARIN ILLIA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-03 16:55:21
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PANCHUK ARIADNA  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-09-03 16:42:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PAVLOVA DIANA  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-09-02 20:59:49
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PAVLOVSKAYA ELENA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-02 20:59:42
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-09-03 22:17:32
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-09-03 22:16:28
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-09-03 16:48:51
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Philipow Mike  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-09-10 15:46:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Pilyppjuk Yevhenii  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-09-04 16:34:21
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PITSUL HEORHII  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-03 16:53:54
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Podria Illia  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-09-04 16:36:43
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PODVALNA DARYNA  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-13 13:18:32
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Potapchik Anastasia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-09-04 16:30:00
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Potapchik Anastasia  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-09-04 16:15:00
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE POYIKHALO VLADYSLAV  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-22 10:34:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PROKOPENKO MYKHAILO  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-02 20:59:35
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Protsenko Anna  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-09-03 22:12:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Protsenko Anna  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-09-03 16:44:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PRUDKYI BOHDAN  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-14 12:46:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PRYKHODKO ROMAN  Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-05 10:13:57
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE