All entries of this event
 
22nd Budapest Open  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B)
 ALGERIA
Bendahman Hamza Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-02-25 17:29:44
        EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B), ALGERIA DIKAS MEHDI Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-02-25 17:32:47
        EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B), ALGERIA Mekkaoui Soheyb Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-02-25 17:30:48
        EL AMEL BENI MERED(A.S.A.B), ALGERIA OUADAH ZOUBIR Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-02-25 17:31:44
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)
 AUSTRIA
Reindl Thomas Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-07 06:44:18
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA Reindl Thomas Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-07 06:44:18
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Eidler Elena Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-14 12:15:00
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Elena Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-14 12:14:50
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-14 12:15:20
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-14 12:15:28
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA
Lederer Alessandra Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-08 23:34:11
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Lederer Alessandra Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-08 23:34:11
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Sadikovic Emil Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-08 23:35:48
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Sadikovic Emil Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-07-08 23:35:48
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Vukovic Marina Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-08 23:35:04
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Vukovic Marina Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-08 23:35:04
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Bahledova Patricia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-13 11:23:18
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Bahledova Patricia Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-13 11:23:18
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Berger Jaqueline Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-07-13 11:25:19
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Berger Jaqueline Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-13 11:25:19
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Berger Jaqueline Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-13 11:25:19
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Böhler Yannick Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-13 11:29:04
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Böhler Yannick Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-07-13 11:29:04
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Devigili Hanna Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-13 11:30:56
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Devigili Hanna Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-13 11:30:56
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Dujic Mihael Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-13 11:31:45
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Dujic Mihael Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-13 11:31:45
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Forster Vincent Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-13 11:24:07
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Giesinger Vanessa Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-13 11:35:01
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Giesinger Vanessa Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-07-13 11:35:01
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Israilov Hamsat Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-13 11:36:44
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Israilov Hamsat Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-13 11:36:44
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Kleinekathöfer Stella Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-13 11:38:15
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Kleinekathöfer Stella Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-13 11:38:15
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maksimovic Marijana Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-13 11:40:38
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maksimovic Marijana Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-13 11:40:38
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nigsch Adrian Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-13 11:43:54
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nigsch Adrian Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-13 11:43:54
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nitz Andreas Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-13 11:44:37
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nitz Andreas Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-07-13 11:44:37
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Platisa Carmen Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-13 11:46:17
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Platisa Carmen Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-13 11:46:17
Karate-do Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA
Buchinger Lukas Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-29 23:18:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:16:10
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-07-29 23:16:10
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-07-29 23:16:10
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Karatedo-Wels(Hinterseer, Pichler, Topalovic, Ziller)   Kumite Team female Sen 2019-07-29 23:19:32
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:17:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-29 23:17:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-29 23:17:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:16:53
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-29 23:16:53
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-29 23:16:53
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 23:17:52
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-29 23:17:52
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-07-29 23:17:52
National Karate Federation(NKF)
 AZERBAIJAN
Bakhshaliyev Hummat Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-15 10:49:58
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Bakhshaliyev Hummat Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-15 10:49:49
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Bakhshaliyev Ramil Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 10:36:33
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Dadashova Fidan Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-15 10:48:04
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Guliyev Aminagha Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-15 10:45:18
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Guliyev Namig Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-15 10:46:49
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Gurenko Polina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-09 12:51:42
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Hajizade Murad Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-15 10:50:40
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Hajizade Murad Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-15 10:50:50
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Huseynov Sultan Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-15 10:44:30
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Huseynzade Huseyn Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 10:46:17
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Rzazade Ayla Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-15 10:48:30
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN SAVADOV FARID Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 14:44:17
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Teymurova Fidan Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-15 10:51:11
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Teymurova Fidan Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-15 10:51:20
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Yagubov Tale Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 10:45:53
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA)
 BULGARIA
Bistrichanov Michael Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-01 20:42:09
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Bistrichanov Michael Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-07 21:22:00
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Hristova Iren Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-07 00:22:04
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Kisyov Stoyan Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-07 00:22:48
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Krastanov Radoslav Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-01 20:43:17
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Krastanov Radoslav Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-07-07 21:23:04
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Minov Kristian Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-07-01 20:44:29
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Mitov Peter Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-07 00:23:06
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Nikolov Angel Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-01 20:44:03
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stamenova Iveta Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-07 21:21:37
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stamenova Iveta Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-01 20:42:47
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stoichkov Valentin Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-01 22:57:31
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stoyanov Pavel Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-01 22:56:48
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Svilenova Kristina Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-01 22:57:00
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Svilenova Kristina Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-07-01 22:56:30
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Todorov Svetislav Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-07 00:21:08
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Traykov Dean Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-01 20:42:31
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Traykov Dean Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-07 21:23:31
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Zdravkov Mariyan Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-01 20:43:41
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Zdravkov Mariyan Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-07-01 23:07:00
champion security karate club(CSKC)
 CAMEROON
Messako Messako Cyrille Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-08 05:49:57
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Messako Messako Cyrille Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-08 05:49:27
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Ndjenkal Thomas Christ Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-08 05:50:56
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Ndjenkal Thomas Christ Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-08 05:50:32
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Nga Clément Messi Arnold Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-08 05:48:44
        champion security karate club(CSKC), CAMEROON Nga Clément Messi Arnold Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-06-20 07:14:20
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondroušková Amálie Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-14 14:06:32
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Sůkal Vojtěch Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-26 20:42:04
Oddíl karate Hlinsko(karate Hlinsko)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Netolický Radek Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-04-13 20:09:57
        Oddíl karate Hlinsko(karate Hlinsko), CZECH REPUBLIC Netolický Radek Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-04-13 20:09:57
Red dragon team(RDT)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Eremenko Gleb Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-05-03 08:07:46
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bartuška Dominik Kata Individual male Sen 2019-06-06 09:45:38
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Bartuška Dominik Kata Individual male U21 2019-06-06 09:45:38
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina Kata Individual female U12 2019-06-06 09:44:48
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-06-06 09:44:48
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Schánilec Jakub Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-06-06 09:45:19
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Schánilec Jakub Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-06-06 09:45:19
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Schánilec Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-06 09:45:19
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-06-06 09:43:16
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-06-06 09:43:46
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora Kata Individual female U14 2019-06-06 09:43:46
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub Kata Individual male U12 2019-06-06 09:44:24
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub Kata Individual male U14 2019-06-06 09:44:24
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chobotová Tereza Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-12 19:38:30
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-12 19:39:14
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-12 19:39:39
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Martin Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-12 19:40:18
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Husáková Laura Magdalena Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-12 19:43:20
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Konášová Veronika Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-12 19:42:03
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Dominik Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-12 19:42:51
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Podrábský Petr Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-12 19:46:07
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Podrábský Petr Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-12 19:45:30
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondovčák Leonard Kata Individual male U10 2019-06-24 10:37:44
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondovčák Leonard Kata Individual male U12 2019-07-13 18:29:06
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Švácha David Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-06-24 10:52:03
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Švácha David Kata Individual male U14 2019-06-24 10:41:39
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Raušer Adam Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-07 13:51:46
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Raušer Adam Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-07 13:52:03
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Raušer Adam Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-07 13:52:20
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO (Larsen, Larsen, Timmermans, Timmermans)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2019-05-23 14:04:38
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Joakim Viberg Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-06 12:08:43
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-06 12:09:15
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Sofie Viberg Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-06 12:05:11
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Lauritsen Maria Bech Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-06 12:05:38
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Lauritsen Maria Bech Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-07-06 12:05:38
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Sørensen Oscar Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-06 12:07:01
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Vith Nielsen Freya Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-06 12:07:26
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Vith Nielsen Freya Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-07 13:52:53
Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI)
 DENMARK
Aakerman Sarah Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-12 13:36:15
BUSHI Karate(BUS)
 DENMARK
Batakujevic Erika Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-06-15 20:41:07
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Batakujevic Erika Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-06-15 20:41:07
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Radakovic Maja Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-06-15 20:41:50
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Radakovic Vanesa Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-15 20:41:27
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Radakovic Vanesa Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-06-15 20:41:27
Egedal Karate Klub(EKK)
 DENMARK
Blomberg Caroline Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-01 13:08:03
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Blomberg Caroline Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-01 13:08:03
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Christensen Hannah Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-07 20:07:09
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Christensen Hannah Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-07 20:07:09
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Fehmerling Maja Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-21 12:18:49
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Fehmerling Maja Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-06-21 12:18:49
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK J. Bengtson Amalie Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-21 12:18:20
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK J. Bengtson Amalie Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-06-21 12:18:07
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK Pedersen Freya Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-29 21:31:54
GreveKarate(Greve)
 DENMARK
Frederiksen David Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-06-27 10:52:11
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-27 15:10:33
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-06-27 15:11:09
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Kjærsgaard Viktor Suhr Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-27 15:11:50
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Lahi Genta Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-27 10:45:14
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Lippert Sara Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-06-27 10:47:24
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Poulsen Magnus Langer Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-06-27 15:14:26
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Skytte Frederik Wichmand Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-27 10:45:54
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Sørensen Jesper Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-06-27 10:46:24
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Camilla Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-01 19:42:31
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Camilla Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-01 19:42:42
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-01 19:38:09
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Chassebi Daryoush Christian Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-01 19:41:28
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Chassebi Daryoush Christian Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-01 19:41:38
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK IKK1(Alberg, List, Lyck)   Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-01 19:49:05
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK IKK2(Chassebi, Jodeili, Kanturovski, Saleem)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2019-08-01 19:50:02
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-01 19:38:58
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-01 19:38:43
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Kanturovski Okan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-01 19:40:26
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Kanturovski Okan Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-01 19:40:42
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Khaboonram Melike Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 19:43:46
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Khaboonram Melike Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-01 19:43:56
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Lyck Laura Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-01 19:39:17
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Lyck Laura Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-01 19:39:28
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Moradi Persian Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-01 19:41:03
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Moradi Persian Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-01 19:41:14
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 19:41:58
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-01 19:42:12
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Saleem Luqman Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-01 19:39:50
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Saleem Luqman Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-01 19:40:00
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 19:43:16
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-01 19:43:27
NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark)
 DENMARK
Abild Sofie Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-09 08:22:33
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bao Huy Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-15 15:26:32
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Batakujevic Erica Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-09 08:13:41
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bech Linaa Mathias Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-09 08:40:49
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bruun Pedersen Daniel Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-07-11 11:04:17
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Busk Lucas Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-07-09 08:23:03
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Busk Lucas Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-09 08:23:03
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Bøgelund Lasse Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-09 08:21:49
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Christensen Mads Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-07-09 08:15:50
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Christiansen Hannah Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-07 09:38:31
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Christiansen Hannah Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-09 08:20:06
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Corbalan Michel Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-09 08:23:25
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Friis Emil Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-09 08:14:30
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Fuyu Lind Trine Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-09 08:20:39
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Godthjælp Petersen Christian Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-09 08:13:59
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Godthjælp Petersen Christian Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-09 08:13:59
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hansen Persia Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-09 08:16:57
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hansen Persia Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-09 08:16:57
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hastrup Emil Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-09 08:14:43
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hastrup Emil Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-09 08:14:43
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Hastrup Paw Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-07-09 08:16:41
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Kjærbøl Marcus Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-09 08:16:07
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Kristensen Noah Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-07-09 08:21:04
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Larsen Joakim Viberg Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-09 08:18:44
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-09 08:19:02
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-07-09 08:19:02
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Lidegaard Casper Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-09 08:22:46
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Lundquist Aakermann Sarah Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-09 08:13:18
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Lundquist Aakermann Sarah Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-09 08:13:18
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Muennoi Tatiana Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-09 08:19:24
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Nielsen Christoffer Stouby Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-09 08:14:14
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Nielsen Christoffer Stouby Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-07-09 08:14:14
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Pallesen Jonas Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-09 08:23:15
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Saada Omar Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-09 08:21:27
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Schroeder Philip Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-09 08:17:09
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Sørensen Luke Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-09 08:15:37
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Von Platen August Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-09 08:20:52
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Zaqoomi Angela Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-09 08:22:06
Sportskarate.dk(SPD)
 DENMARK
Abild Sofie Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-15 20:20:59
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Abildgaard Rasmus Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 20:14:44
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Abildgaard Rasmus Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-15 20:14:52
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Andersen Lotte Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-15 20:13:23
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Andersen Lotte Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-15 20:13:13
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Corbolan Michel Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-15 20:13:47
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Fuyu Lind Trine Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-07-15 15:22:12
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Hansen Ole Christian Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-16 13:09:58
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Hansen Ole Christian Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-16 13:09:48
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Johnsen Daniel Cho Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-07-15 15:22:58
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Johnsen Daniel Cho Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-15 15:23:08
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Jørgensen Victor Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-15 20:15:55
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Karttunen Venla Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-15 20:15:21
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Karttunen Venla Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-15 20:15:32
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Kristensen Noah Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-15 15:21:44
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Mantos William Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 20:16:17
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Nielsen Oliver Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 20:14:15
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Nielsen Oliver Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-15 20:14:24
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Von Platen August Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-15 15:21:28
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Zacho Knudsen Line Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-15 20:12:49
TOKON HJØRRING(TOKON)
 DENMARK
Beltoft Malthe Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-14 18:58:13
king osman(K.O)
 EGYPT
Gaballa Rama Kata Individual female U8 2019-06-02 06:27:27
        king osman(K.O), EGYPT Mohamed Baddar Kata Individual male U8 2019-06-02 06:27:57
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA
Alipov Denis Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-13 19:58:17
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Babajev Madrid Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-12 16:41:22
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Baranov Albert Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-12 16:42:15
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Mets Mihkel Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-12 16:43:18
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Ossipova Marta Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-12 16:44:25
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Sokolov Nikita Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-12 16:45:21
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA TÖLPT Erko Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-12 16:50:04
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Vagizov Amir Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-12 16:46:16
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND
Kulovuori Björn Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-03 19:47:24
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kulovuori Björn Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-03 19:47:55
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kulovuori Björn Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-07-03 19:48:23
German Karate Federation(GER)
 GERMANY
Augel Jil Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-14 16:22:01
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Augel Jil Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-08-14 16:22:01
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bitsch Mia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-15 12:48:40
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Buchholz Michel Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-15 12:41:07
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bugur Gizem Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-14 16:22:47
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bugur Gizem Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-14 16:22:47
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Bugur Seden Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-15 12:43:55
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Fleischer Melvin Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-14 16:20:41
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Fleischer Melvin Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-14 16:20:41
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Gencer Aleyna Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-08-14 16:21:34
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Gencer Aleyna Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-08-14 16:21:34
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Germany (Fleischer, Heinz, Littich, Nkelani Tandu)   Kumite Team male Seniors 2019-08-15 10:13:30
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Germany(Augel, Bugur, Mimouni, Schroeter)   Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-14 16:29:46
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haacke Arlette Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-08-15 12:44:26
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haas Florian Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-14 16:28:17
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haas Florian Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-14 16:28:17
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Harisow Maxim Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-15 12:41:27
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haubold Janne Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 12:43:08
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Haxhimusa Dojet Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-15 12:56:35
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Heinz Albert Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-14 16:18:49
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Heinz Albert Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-14 16:18:49
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Littich Stanislav Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-14 16:19:50
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Littich Stanislav Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-14 16:19:50
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Lücke Amelie Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-15 12:45:31
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Matkey Paul Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 12:42:31
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Merkine Edgard Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-14 16:27:58
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Merkine Edgard Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-14 16:27:58
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Mimouni Sarah-Lina Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-14 16:27:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Mimouni Sarah-Lina Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-14 16:27:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Morina Florent Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-15 12:42:12
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Mujezinovic Samira Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-15 13:01:04
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Nkelani Tandu Dany Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-14 16:19:27
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Nkelani Tandu Dany Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-14 16:19:27
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Özdemir Muhammed Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-15 12:46:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Papastergios Konstantinos Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-15 12:43:33
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Sattler Pauline Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-15 12:45:00
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schaupp Lisa-Maria Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-14 16:27:33
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schaupp Lisa-Maria Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-14 16:27:33
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schroeter Madeleine Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-14 16:23:28
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Schroeter Madeleine Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-14 16:23:28
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Seifert Nikita Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-15 12:47:08
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Stein Reneé Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-15 12:48:22
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Summa Annika Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-15 12:45:18
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Süß Michelle Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-15 12:44:45
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Thran Melvin Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-15 12:46:14
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Toennis Noah Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-15 12:41:50
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY Walger Philipp Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-08-15 12:56:09
Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.(KSV Trier)
 GERMANY
Mimouni Sarah-Lina Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-08-06 18:48:24
        Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.(KSV Trier), GERMANY Mimouni Sarah-Lina Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-08-06 18:47:54
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY
Gök Anil Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-24 12:25:29
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Gök Anil Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-24 12:25:29
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Keler Eugen Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-15 19:13:10
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Keler Eugen Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-15 19:13:16
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkin Nico Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 10:59:19
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkine Edgard Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-24 12:24:03
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Nikitin Max Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-24 12:26:27
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Preisel Alina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-24 12:27:04
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Preisel Diana Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-07-24 12:27:44
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Weidinger Letice Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-01 10:59:53
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Weidinger Matine Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-15 13:35:30
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
Süß Michelle Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-11 17:53:53
LV Hamburg(HBG)
 GERMANY
Kopp Alexander Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-21 10:48:08
        LV Hamburg(HBG), GERMANY Kopp Alexander Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-07-21 10:48:08
Thüringer Karate Verband(lv-thü)
 GERMANY
Matkey Paul Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-07 10:40:40
TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek)
 GERMANY
Ahnsehl Corre Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-06-25 16:38:07
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Haacke Arlette Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-06-25 16:38:33
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Krumpmann Cara Lynn Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-25 16:39:06
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Sattler Pauline Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-06-25 16:39:35
        TSV-Reinbek e.V. (TSV-Reinbek), GERMANY Vib Diana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-06-25 16:39:58
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY
Hadizadeh Julian Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-07-25 22:02:12
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Hadizadeh Julian Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-07-25 22:02:12
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Csoka Barnabas Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-29 14:44:06
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Boglarka Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-07-29 14:43:24
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-29 14:47:36
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-29 14:46:19
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-29 14:47:16
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-29 14:46:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-29 14:48:03
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-29 14:45:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-07-29 14:45:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-07-29 14:44:50
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-07-29 14:44:50
Delhi Budokan Karate Association(DBKA)
 INDIA
KAUR MANPREET Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-29 10:32:40
        Delhi Budokan Karate Association(DBKA), INDIA KAUR MANPREET Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-29 10:32:40
I.K.K.U.(IKKU)
 IRELAND
Carroll Sarah Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-04-19 23:23:54
        I.K.K.U.(IKKU), IRELAND Murphy Rachel Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-04-19 23:24:57
        I.K.K.U.(IKKU), IRELAND OSullivan Ayla Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-04-19 23:24:28
        I.K.K.U.(IKKU), IRELAND Power Hieu Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-04-19 23:25:19
WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND)
 IRELAND
Fitzpatrick Rian Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-10 11:51:49
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Fitzpatrick Rian Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-11 14:49:12
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Gannon David Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-03-17 22:29:02
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Gannon David Kata Individual male Sen 2019-03-17 22:28:34
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Gannon David Kata Individual male U21 2019-03-17 22:28:47
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Gannon David Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-03-21 13:14:10
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Hanway Aidan Kata Individual male U14 2019-07-29 15:43:15
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Hanway Aidan Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-07-29 15:43:15
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenna Kelly Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-03-06 15:56:32
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kennedy Tristan Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-31 12:12:25
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kennedy Tristan Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-31 12:12:25
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenny Katelyn Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-07-30 09:14:09
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenny Katelyn Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-30 09:14:09
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Kenny Katelyn Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-30 09:14:09
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND McDermott Zoe Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-03-06 15:58:11
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND OSullivan Conor Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-07-10 12:13:45
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND OSullivan Conor Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-10 12:13:45
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND OSullivan Leigh Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-10 12:02:35
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Phelan Katie Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-07-10 12:04:36
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Phelan Sean Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-07-10 12:03:14
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Sheridan Lee Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-01-21 17:33:38
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Sheridan Sophie Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-24 21:39:24
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Sheridan Sophie Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-02-24 21:39:08
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Wallace Dylan Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-01-21 17:43:50
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Wallace Dylan Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-01-21 17:31:00
NovinBana(N.B.A)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Samadi Ali Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-07-30 12:05:54
        NovinBana(N.B.A), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN Samadi Mohammad reza Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-30 12:06:45
        NovinBana(N.B.A), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN Yousefi Alipour Reza Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-07-30 12:07:43
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D AUTORIO IGOR Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-05 08:42:17
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY D AUTORIO IGOR Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-05 08:41:58
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE)
 ITALY
CITI JACOPO Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-01 12:25:30
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY CITI JACOPO Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-01 12:25:53
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI CHIARA Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-08-02 22:23:34
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI CHIARA Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-02 22:24:48
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI FRANCESCA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-01 12:27:56
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI FRANCESCA Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-01 12:27:35
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI LAURA Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-01 12:27:09
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI LORENZO Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-08-01 12:28:39
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY GIRALDI LORENZO Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-08-01 12:28:53
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-01 12:26:36
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - FOLGORE), ITALY SIMONETTI NICHOLAS Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-01 12:26:16
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY
bossi alessandra Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-07-14 15:39:49
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY ferrarini francesco Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-07-14 16:08:19
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY Ferrarini Sofia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-14 16:09:24
CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO)
 ITALY
amato carolina Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-01 14:29:15
        CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO), ITALY amato carolina Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-01 14:29:57
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Borins Ronalds Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-06 16:42:21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Borins Ronalds Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-06 16:42:21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Borins Ronalds Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-06 16:42:21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-06 16:42:51
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-06 16:42:51
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-06 16:42:51
ASSOCIATION CHOALA DU KARATE ET ART MARTIAUX(ACHK)
 MOROCCO
BEYROUK ISMAIL Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-05-15 05:16:38
        ASSOCIATION CHOALA DU KARATE ET ART MARTIAUX(ACHK), MOROCCO ELJAAFARI ABDALLA Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-05-15 05:15:42
        ASSOCIATION CHOALA DU KARATE ET ART MARTIAUX(ACHK), MOROCCO OUCHBOUK OUMAIMA Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-05-15 05:16:08
chabab Anahda Arriadia boughaz Tanger Jka(Chabab annahda)
 MOROCCO
Touahri Remaissae Kata Individual female U12 2019-07-09 04:29:36
olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA )
 MOROCCO
Abderhim Ahmed Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-15 15:21:49
        olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA ), MOROCCO Bahasaou Zakaria Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-05-24 03:54:54
        olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA ), MOROCCO Benlemmouden Rim Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-05-24 03:52:05
        olympic casa(OLYMPIC CASA ), MOROCCO es-soudaiki tarek Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-05-24 03:57:24
Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo)
 NEPAL
Gurung Lekha Bahadur Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-06-28 08:13:54
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Pun Gurung Gita Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-06-28 08:17:53
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Shrestha Rajan Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-06-28 08:20:43
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Thapa Manish Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-06-28 08:15:48
Karate Team Timmermans(K.T.T.)
 NETHERLANDS
Timmermans Brian Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-04-24 13:30:29
        Karate Team Timmermans(K.T.T.), NETHERLANDS Timmermans Brian Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-04-24 13:30:29
        Karate Team Timmermans(K.T.T.), NETHERLANDS Timmermans Rob Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-04-24 13:30:57
        Karate Team Timmermans(K.T.T.), NETHERLANDS Timmermans Rob Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-04-24 13:30:57
Asker Karateklubb(AskerKK)
 NORWAY
Forberg Ylva Bue Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-12 23:11:32
        Asker Karateklubb(AskerKK), NORWAY Forberg Ylva Bue Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-07-12 23:11:32
        Asker Karateklubb(AskerKK), NORWAY Forberg Ylva Bue Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-07-12 23:11:32
Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo)
 NORWAY
BRUNSTAD GITTE Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-30 17:28:00
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY BRUNSTAD GITTE Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-06-30 17:28:00
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Bungum Eirill Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-30 17:28:45
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Bungum Eirill Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-06-30 17:28:45
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Bungum Eirill Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-06-30 17:28:45
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Ek Ronja Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-30 17:45:53
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Ek Ronja Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-06-30 17:29:19
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Ek Ronja Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-06-30 17:29:19
        Mizuchi karateklubb(Oslo), NORWAY Mizuchi karateklubb(BRUNSTAD, Bungum, Ek)   Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-16 18:18:47
Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
dalh marie Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-08 21:51:46
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY dalh marie Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-08 21:51:46
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY dalh marie Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-08-08 21:51:46
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Grasto Mathilde Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-04 18:16:09
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Grasto Mathilde Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-06-04 18:16:09
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Grønsholt Emily Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-06-04 18:10:25
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Grønsholt Emily Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-06-04 18:10:25
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY handelsby Nora Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-04 18:16:44
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY handelsby Nora Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-06-04 18:16:44
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY handelsby Nora Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-06-04 18:16:44
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Lien martin raab Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-06-04 18:15:37
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY mirzadeh Hani Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-06-04 18:11:02
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY mirzadeh Hani Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-04 18:11:02
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY pedersen ingeborg Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-06-04 18:13:09
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY pedersen ingeborg Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-06-04 18:26:18
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY pedersen ingeborg Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-06-04 18:13:09
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Rydstrøm henrik Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-06-04 18:12:06
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Rydstrøm henrik Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-06-04 18:24:00
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Rydstrøm henrik Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-06-04 18:12:06
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Sarpsborg karateklubb junior (dalh, handelsby, pedersen)   Kumite Team female Sen 2019-08-08 21:57:02
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Visum Eriksen Sebastian Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-04 18:19:37
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY Visum Eriksen Sebastian Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-06-04 18:19:37
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-04 19:02:16
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-04 19:02:16
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY Kristensen Petter Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-15 21:44:41
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY Kristensen Petter Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-07-15 21:44:41
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY SÆLID ANNIKA Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-15 21:45:07
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY SÆLID ANNIKA Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-07-15 21:45:07
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY SÆLID ANNIKA Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-07-15 21:45:07
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )
 POLAND
Gibasiewicz Martyna Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-07-30 08:45:54
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Gibasiewicz Martyna Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2019-07-30 08:51:58
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz Kata Individual male Sen 2019-07-30 08:44:27
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz Kata Individual male U21 2019-07-30 08:44:27
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Mulawa Maciej Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-07-30 08:44:52
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Stohnij Patryk Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-07-30 08:43:54
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
BOROWSKA JULIA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-11 20:46:13
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-11 20:40:19
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-11 20:42:34
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-11 20:43:58
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND
Bankowski Lukasz Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-18 14:57:00
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Michał Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-06-06 08:59:41
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Harast Kinga Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-06-06 08:59:01
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Stawiarski Szymon Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-18 14:57:27
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE)
 POLAND
SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kata Individual male U12 2019-07-04 21:08:55
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kata Individual male U14 2019-07-04 21:08:55
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-04 21:08:55
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-04 21:08:55
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Cieślik Szymon Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-12 15:28:31
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Cieślik Szymon Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-12 15:39:34
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Hac Julia Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-12 16:05:36
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Kowalczyk Maciej Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-12 15:58:42
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Patryjach Jakub Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-12 16:00:30
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Raniowska Oliwia Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-12 18:37:15
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
Godlewska Magdalena Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-06-12 10:00:04
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-06-12 09:59:01
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-06-12 09:59:01
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sołtysiak Bartłomiej Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-06-12 09:59:12
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-06-12 09:59:44
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-06-12 09:59:44
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-06-12 09:59:33
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-06-12 09:59:33
C.S. Zanshin Timisoara(Zanshin)
 ROMANIA
Luca Elias Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-09 23:41:53
        C.S. Zanshin Timisoara(Zanshin), ROMANIA Luca Kevin Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-09 23:42:40
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI)
 ROMANIA
Moise Vlad Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-11 12:14:08
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Moise Vlad Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-11 12:14:08
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Moise Vlad Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-11 12:14:08
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Raclau Darie Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-12 13:38:21
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI), ROMANIA Raclau Darie Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-12 13:38:21
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA
KELEMEN ANDREEA Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-07-17 13:07:20
CS Otopeni(CSO)
 ROMANIA
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-06-04 16:12:26
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-06-04 16:12:26
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA COSTACHE AIDA MARIA Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-06-04 16:13:02
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA COSTACHE DAVID Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-06-04 16:13:28
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA COSTACHE DAVID Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-06-04 16:13:29
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA GLODEANU MARC Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-06-04 16:14:25
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA GLODEANU MARC Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-04 16:14:25
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA IONASCU EDUARD Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-06-04 16:14:56
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA IONASCU EDUARD Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-04 16:14:56
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA LUNGU DENISA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-06-04 16:15:23
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA LUNGU DENISA Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-06-04 16:15:23
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA LUNGU LUCIAN Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-06-04 16:16:09
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA LUNGU LUCIAN Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-06-04 16:16:09
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA NEACSU ANA CATALINA Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-06-04 16:16:44
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-06-04 16:17:46
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-04 16:17:46
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA POPESCU MIHAIL Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-06-04 16:19:15
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA POPESCU MIHAIL Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-06-04 16:19:15
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA POPESCU MIHAIL Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-06-04 16:19:15
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-04 16:19:42
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-06-04 16:19:42
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-06-04 16:19:42
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA TANAS FLORENTIN Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-07-31 11:13:12
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA TANAS FLORENTIN Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-31 11:13:12
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA TANAS FLORENTIN Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-07-31 11:13:12
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA VASILE GEORGE Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-06-04 16:20:45
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA VASILE GEORGE Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-06-04 16:20:45
Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate)
 ROMANIA
Aboud Amira Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-16 23:45:52
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Aboud Amira Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-16 23:46:43
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Albu Denisa Anamaria Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-16 23:48:14
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Bradea Radu David Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-16 23:48:35
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Bradea Radu David Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-16 23:49:07
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Cacovean Alexandru Valentin Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-16 23:49:59
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Cacovean Alexandru Valentin Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-16 23:51:19
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Grosu Richard Alexandru Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-16 23:52:22
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Luchescu Elisabeta Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-16 23:52:43
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Luchescu Elisabeta Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-08-16 23:53:22
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Neag Andrei Ciprian Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-16 23:55:38
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Neag Andrei Ciprian Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-08-16 23:54:33
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Nedin Alexandra Andreea Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-17 10:00:57
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Nedin Alexandra Andreea Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-17 10:00:29
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Nichsici Olivia Christiana Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-16 23:56:26
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Ursuleac Ana Maria Alexandra Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-16 23:57:58
        Golden Karate Timisoara(Golden Karate), ROMANIA Ursuleac Ana Maria Alexandra Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-16 23:57:12
Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM)
 ROMANIA
Ariana Ardelian Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:31:38
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Ariana Ardelian Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-11 20:31:38
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Chelsea Olarasu Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:34:10
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Chelsea Olarasu Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-11 20:34:10
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Daria Ahmadi Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-11 20:33:07
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Daria Ahmadi Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-11 20:33:07
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Diana Topolovcici Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:32:17
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Diana Topolovcici Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-11 20:32:17
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Iasmina Ardelian Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-12 01:51:19
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Iasmina Ardelian Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-12 01:51:19
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Iasmina Ardelian Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-12 01:51:19
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Larissa Angiletta Kata Individual female U8 2019-08-11 20:34:41
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Larissa Angiletta Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-08-11 20:34:41
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Sarah Draghici Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-11 20:33:46
        Kaizen Karate Timisoara(Kaizen Karate TM), ROMANIA Sarah Draghici Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-11 20:33:46
Szekler Academy(SZA)
 ROMANIA
Simon Lajos Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-23 15:36:50
        Szekler Academy(SZA), ROMANIA Simon Lajos Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-07-23 15:36:50
Champion-Russia(Champion)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chakhalova Inna Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-12 07:33:28
        Champion-Russia(Champion), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chakhalova Inna Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-12 07:33:28
        Champion-Russia(Champion), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chakhalova Inna Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-08-12 07:33:28
sport club LEADER(sc LEADER)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Altman Aleksei Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-06 11:16:53
Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F)
 SCOTLAND
hogg daniel Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-30 11:47:41
        Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F), SCOTLAND hogg daniel Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-30 11:47:41
sport karate sakai(S.K.S)
 SCOTLAND
BRYSON LEWIS Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-04-29 14:27:15
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND COLLINS LIAM Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-04-29 14:27:40
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND EL SHAFEI ADAM Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-07-05 23:41:51
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND EL SHAFEI ADAM Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-04-29 14:29:35
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND HUTCHISON DAISY Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-04-29 14:34:11
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND PRATT MATTHEW Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-05-08 11:51:03
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND PRATT MATTHEW Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-05-08 11:51:03
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND WATT EVE Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-04-29 14:28:50
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA
Turčaník Michal Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-17 09:42:45
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Michal Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-17 09:43:31
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Richard Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-17 09:42:11
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Caňová Karolína Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-04 11:04:28
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Chymo Matej Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-04 11:23:39
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Harant Matúš Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-04 11:07:12
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Hnyk Ronald Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-04 11:24:21
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Matušková Terézia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-04 11:06:18
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Melišová Ema Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-04 11:03:04
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Mišovýchová Zuzana Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-04 11:02:21
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Slivková Juliette Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-04 11:05:07
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Špániková Nina Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-04 11:05:38
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Václavíková Michaela Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-08-04 11:03:44
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Csiba Dávid Kata Individual male Sen 2019-02-20 15:28:30
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Glatzová Barbora Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-28 06:55:58
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Glatzová Barbora Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-07-28 06:56:24
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-28 06:57:16
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-07-28 06:57:36
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Želinská Radka Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-07-15 05:57:06
Karate Klub Zenpo(Zenpo)
 SLOVAKIA
Kulacs Tivadar Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-07 13:05:19
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
KOSÍK Kristián Kata Individual male U14 2019-07-18 11:51:47
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA MRÁZOVÁ Lucia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-07-15 20:32:38
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Pápištová Ema Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-07-09 14:39:22
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-15 20:33:24
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Ilavská Kristína Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-07 13:42:39
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Marková Ingrid Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-13 22:45:36
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Wenderlová Miriam Kata Individual female U10 2019-08-16 09:02:02
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA
Bruňanská Kristína Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-03-18 15:43:07
VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU)
 SLOVAKIA
Baloghová Olívia Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-13 17:42:02
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Fabian Matuš Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-13 17:42:44
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Farkaš Samuel Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-13 17:43:01
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Fuzer Ján Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-13 17:43:24
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Hajdukova Jana Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-13 17:43:46
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Hodgson Oliver Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-13 17:44:24
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jánošová Amália Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-08-13 17:44:48
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kralovska Julia Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-13 17:45:53
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Křešťak Patrik Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-13 17:46:18
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Mitrík Richard Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-13 17:46:49
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Schwartz Róbert Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-13 17:47:27
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-08-13 17:47:43
KARATE TEAM SEKI SLOVENIA(SEKI TEAM)
 SLOVENIA
OČKO GAL Kata Individual male U12 2019-07-10 23:07:35
        KARATE TEAM SEKI SLOVENIA(SEKI TEAM), SLOVENIA OČKO GAL Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-07-10 23:07:35
karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej)
 SLOVENIA
GOLAČ AJDA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-02 16:38:57
        karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej), SLOVENIA TOMAŽIČ EVA Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-16 20:18:17
cape town south africa karate-do association(ctka)
 SOUTH AFRICA
banda samuel Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-07-18 13:04:21
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK)
 SWEDEN
Vu Anthony Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-08 17:05:54
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN Vu Anthony Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-08 16:55:05
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN
Bauren Linnea Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-07-20 17:41:03
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Bauren Linnea Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-20 17:41:31
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Erhardt Truls Kata Individual male U10 2019-07-24 16:10:02
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Erhardt Truls Kata Individual male U12 2019-07-24 16:10:02
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Erhardt Truls Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-24 16:10:02
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Nyman Agnes Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-07-20 17:42:23
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN
Larsson Isak Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-05 07:19:14
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN Larsson Isak Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-05 07:19:40
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN Larsson Isak Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-05 07:20:13
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN Larsson Isak Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-05 07:20:13
Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF)
 SWEDEN
Ekman Elias Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-08 09:51:42
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Ekman Elias Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-08 09:51:42
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Godlund Albin Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-07-31 16:28:05
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Hartwig Horwath Tilda Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-26 09:01:45
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Hartwig Horwath Tilda Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-26 09:01:45
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Josefsson Olivia Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-07-31 17:01:53
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Josefsson Olivia Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2019-07-31 17:01:53
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Le Emelie Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-07-23 17:16:10
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Le Emelie Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-23 17:16:10
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Le Emelie Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-23 17:16:10
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Pettersson Esmarelda Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-31 17:00:42
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Pettersson Ludwig Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-07-31 10:23:13
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Pettersson Ludwig Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-07-31 10:23:13
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Settergren Benjamin Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-05 14:55:06
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Settergren Benjamin Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-05 14:55:06
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Skalare Matilda Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-07-23 16:01:18
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Skalare Matilda Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-23 16:01:18
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Skalare Matilda Kata Individual female U21 2019-07-23 16:01:18
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Skogström Hannah Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-06 14:07:51
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Skogström Hannah Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-06 14:07:54
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Tran Izabella Kata Individual female Sen 2019-07-23 17:14:22
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Tran William Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-07-23 21:54:38
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Tran William Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-07-23 21:54:38
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Wester Olivia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-06 13:23:25
        Mellersta Karateförbundet(Mellersta KF), SWEDEN Wester Olivia Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-06 13:23:25
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN
Constantinou Niki Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-07-09 10:39:33
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Constantinou Niki Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-07-09 10:39:01
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Constantinou Niki Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-07-09 10:38:48
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Noori Nematollah Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-09 10:40:11
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Wendel Klara Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-07-09 10:49:52
SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK)
 SWEDEN
HAAG ALEXANDRA Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-06-08 10:52:07
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN HAAG ALEXANDRA Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-06-08 10:53:03
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN HAAG JIMMY Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-06-08 10:48:34
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN HAAG JIMMY Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-06-08 10:48:07
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN HAAG OZZY Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-06-08 10:51:25
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN HAAG OZZY Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-06-08 10:50:39
        SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE(SSK), SWEDEN Haag Ricky Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-06-08 10:50:04
Shotokan Center Göteborg(SCG)
 SWEDEN
Fager Cecilia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-07 15:21:34
Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed)
 SWEDEN
Lundgren Elias Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-04 19:37:27
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Lundgren Elias Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-04 19:37:27
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Marimon Jimi Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-08-04 19:38:04
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Marimon Jimi Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-04 19:42:33
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Siambalis Ellinea Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-04 19:39:19
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Siambalis Ellinea Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-04 19:42:52
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Storgårds Alexander Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-04 19:38:46
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Storgårds Alexander Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-04 19:38:46
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Storgårds Alexander Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-04 19:38:46
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Wardman Ellinor Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-04 19:39:46
        Stockholm Karate Federation(Stockholm Karate Fed), SWEDEN Wardman Ellinor Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-04 19:39:46
Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH)
 UKRAINE
Filonenko Mykhailo Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 22:15:07
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Holovanov Mikhail Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-15 22:15:52
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Tolstova Anastasia Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-15 22:16:19
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Tolstova Anastasia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-15 22:16:44
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Zhadan Andrii Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-15 22:15:28
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
AFANASIEV YAROSLAV Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-13 22:31:31
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE AFANASIEV YAROSLAV Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-15 00:46:06
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE AFANASIEV YAROSLAV Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-13 22:31:31
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE ANTONOVA NADIA Kata Individual female U21 2019-08-16 23:13:54
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chabanova Valeriia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-08-15 23:05:05
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE FOKYNA ALINA Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-15 22:01:26
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE FOKYNA ALINA Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-15 22:01:26
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE HANIEV MYKYTA Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-13 22:47:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE HANIEV MYKYTA Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-13 22:47:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MARKOVSKA DARIA Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-13 22:33:17
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MARKOVSKA DARIA Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-08-13 22:33:17
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MELNYK ARTEMII Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-16 23:44:14
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MELNYK ARTEMII Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-16 23:44:14
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Momotenko Daniil Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-08-15 23:04:24
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Momotenko Daniil Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-15 23:04:24
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE YAKUBCHAK KSENIIA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-08-16 23:10:14
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE YAKUBCHAK KSENIIA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-08-16 23:10:14
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Hurin Oleksii Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-06-24 11:44:24
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Hurin Oleksii Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-06-24 11:44:14
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Khoroshmanenko Andriy Kata Individual male U10 2019-06-24 11:43:12
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Khoroshmanenko Andriy Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-06-24 11:50:40
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Khoroshmanenko Andriy Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-06-24 11:43:26
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Lebediev Mykola Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-06-24 11:43:51
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Matseruk Oleksandr Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-06-24 11:40:39
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Matseruk Oleksandr Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-06-24 11:40:21
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Matseruk Oleksandr Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-06-24 11:40:48
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Sergienko Maria Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-06-27 09:48:22
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Sergienko Maria Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-06-27 09:48:27
Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen)
 UKRAINE
Manuila Mykola 1 Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-12 04:16:16
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Manuila Mykola 1 Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-12 04:16:08
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Pankratov Myhailo Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-12 04:17:00
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Seniuk Andrii Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-12 04:15:37
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Sokulskyi Mykyta Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-12 04:15:22
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Zrybniev Maksym Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-12 04:16:38
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE
Abramova Vera Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2019-07-25 12:42:21
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Abramova Vera Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-07-25 13:11:38
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Babich Daniil Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-07-25 13:19:36
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bayol Nikolay Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-25 13:09:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bayol Nikolay Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-25 13:09:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bezbojnaya Yelizsveta Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-07-27 08:13:36
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bezbojnaya Yelizsveta Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-07-27 08:13:36
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bezbozhnaya Yelizaveta Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-07-27 08:19:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bialyk Mykyta Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-07-26 08:51:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bialyk Taras Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-26 08:52:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chernolutskiy Arseniy Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-05 07:42:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chernolutskiy Arseniy Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-05 07:42:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chuykin Dmitrii Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-30 13:27:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chuykin Dmitrii Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-30 13:27:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chuykin Dmitriy Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-30 13:39:10
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Daneluyk Sergey Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-07-27 07:54:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Danelyuk Sergey Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-27 07:51:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Dariya Yervacheva Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-07-25 12:30:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Devid Shatohin Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-07-25 12:52:55
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Gensior David Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-30 13:43:05
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Gensior David Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-30 13:43:05
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Gvozdikova Anastasiya Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-07-25 12:35:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Iliya Chuykin Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-30 13:40:43
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Iliya Chuykin Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-07-30 13:40:43
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Ivanova Polina Kumite Individual female U8 +22 2019-07-30 13:48:08
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Ivanova Polina Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-07-30 13:48:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kalino Kirill Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-27 07:50:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kalino Kirill Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-30 13:54:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kapara Aleksandr Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-07-25 12:35:54
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kononov Maksim Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-27 08:04:29
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kononov Maksim Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-27 08:12:28
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Konstantin Veliksar Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-27 08:37:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kovaleva Valeriya Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-07-25 13:10:31
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy Kata Individual male U8 2019-07-22 08:19:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-07-22 08:19:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kurenbin Artem Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-07-25 13:15:39
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Miloserdniy Aleksandr Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-25 12:33:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Miloserdniy Aleksandr Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-07-25 13:21:05
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Nikitenko Artem Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-27 07:55:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Nikitenko Artem Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-07-27 07:55:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Omelchenko Iliya Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-07-27 08:20:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Omelchenko Iliya Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-27 08:20:25
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Omelchenko Iliya Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-27 08:23:05
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Petrov Sergey Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-25 12:34:10
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Poberezhniy Yegor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-30 13:21:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Poberezhniy Yegor Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-30 13:21:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Savchenko Kirill Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-30 13:16:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Savchenko Kirill Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-07-30 13:16:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Savchenko Kirill Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-07-30 13:20:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Shumovich Mihail Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-30 13:24:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Shumovich Mihail Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-30 13:24:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Shumovich Mihail Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-30 13:27:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Soboliev Iegor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-25 12:49:15
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Soboliev Iegor Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-25 12:49:15
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Stankov Sergey Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-25 13:27:37
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Stankov Sergey Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-07-25 13:27:37
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Stankov Sergey Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-27 08:30:37
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Sustrietov Denis Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-07-25 11:50:53
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tarieieva Viktoriia Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2019-07-25 13:12:38
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Artem Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-07-25 12:40:01
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Artem Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-07-25 12:40:01
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Ruslan Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-25 12:38:38
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Troitskiy Mihail Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2019-07-25 12:32:15
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Ustinov Iliya Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-07-25 12:41:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Veliksar Konstantin Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-07-25 12:51:31
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Verbitskiy Gleb Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-07-25 12:29:00
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yanovskyy Davyd Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-07-22 08:34:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yanovskyy Davyd Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-07-22 08:34:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yegor Poberezniy Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-30 13:23:14
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yegor Sobolev Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-07-25 12:49:46
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yermilova Anastasiya Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-07-30 13:39:52
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yermilova Anastasiya Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2019-07-30 13:40:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yuriy Krylovskiy Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-07-22 08:29:46
Norven(Norv)
 UKRAINE
Cherniaiev Oleksandr Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-08-03 12:16:17
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Cherniaiev Oleksandr Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-03 12:16:35
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Chernov Dmitriy Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-03 12:16:49
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Chernov Dmitriy Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-08-03 12:17:20
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Dudiak Anna Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-03 12:19:42
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Fediai Artem Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-03 12:50:24
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Fediai Artem Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-03 12:50:14
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kalinichenko Ivan Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-03 12:20:44
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kovalenko Yegor Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-03 12:21:06
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kovalenko Yegor Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-03 12:21:12
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kozirev Vladislav Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-08-03 12:50:49
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Lahutin Mark Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-03 12:21:47
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Lahutin Mark Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-03 12:22:01
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Mykyta Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-08-03 12:23:00
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Mykyta Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-03 12:23:15
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Serhii Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-03 12:42:12
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Nikolay Buryak Kumite Individual male senior Open 2019-08-03 12:54:26
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Nikolay Buryak Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-03 12:54:44
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Pelykh Catherine Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-08-03 12:23:49
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr Kata Individual male U8 2019-08-03 12:51:14
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-03 12:51:20
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shelestov Kirill Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-03 12:24:03
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shelestov Kirill Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-03 12:24:33
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Sliusar Yaroslav Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-03 12:52:18
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Sliusar Yaroslav Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-03 12:52:06
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Solovei Denys Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-03 12:52:34
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Solovei Denys Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-03 12:53:04
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Tarasov Maksym Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-03 12:25:00
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Tarasov Maksym Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-08-03 12:25:13
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yarmak Yan Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-03 12:43:20
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yurchuk Anastasiia Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-03 12:53:21
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yurchuk Anastasiia Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-03 12:53:35
UKRAINE(UKRAINE)
 UKRAINE
AFENDIKOVA NIKA Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-17 11:42:37
        UKRAINE(UKRAINE), UKRAINE AFENDIKOVA NIKA Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-17 11:42:57
        UKRAINE(UKRAINE), UKRAINE CHABANOV BOGDAN Kata Individual male U21 2019-08-17 11:36:23
Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR)
 UKRAINE
BASHAEYEV KOSTIANTYN Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-13 13:16:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BASHAEYEV KOSTIANTYN Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-13 13:16:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BIL ILONA Kumite Individual female senior Open 2019-08-14 12:43:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BIL ILONA Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-08-14 12:43:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BLINOV MAKSYM Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-14 12:57:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BLINOV MAKSYM Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-14 12:58:56
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BLINOV OLEKSANDR Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2019-08-14 13:00:40
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BLINOV OLEKSANDR Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-14 13:02:22
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BUGAIOV MAKSYM Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-14 12:45:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-13 13:18:13
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANIIL KRAMARENKO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-14 12:45:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANYLIAK DARYNA Kata Individual female U12 2019-08-14 13:15:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE DANYLIAK DARYNA Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2019-08-14 13:15:31
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Drahun Yaroslav Kata Individual male Sen 2019-08-14 13:22:59
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE GUSTIYELEV PAVLO Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-13 13:06:10
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE IZIUROVA DARIYA Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-13 13:13:54
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KALININA VIKTORIIA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-08-01 12:14:28
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KINASH OLEH Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 11:54:22
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KINASH OLEH Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-01 11:54:22
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KINASH YAROSLAV Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2019-08-02 11:15:02
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KIRUTA YEVHEN Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-01 12:13:41
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOLESNYK MAKAR Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-01 11:51:57
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 11:55:02
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KORENIEVA MARIIA Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2019-08-01 12:13:15
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOSTIUKOV TYMUR Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2019-08-02 11:15:27
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-08-14 12:42:09
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-08-14 12:42:09
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOZACHUK KYRYLO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-08-01 11:55:55
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRYVISHYN ANDRII Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-14 13:14:03
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRYVISHYN ANDRII Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2019-08-14 13:14:03
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KYSHENYA VASYL Kata Individual male U10 2019-08-14 13:14:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KYSHENYA VASYL Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-14 13:14:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LOBANOV SAVELIY Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-01 11:57:51
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LOBANOV SAVELIY Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-01 11:57:51
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MAKAR VOLODYMYR Kata Individual male U14 2019-08-14 13:22:34
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MAKAR VOLODYMYR Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-14 13:22:34
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PODVALNA DARYNA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-13 13:18:32
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PRUDKYI BOHDAN Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-14 12:46:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE RUDAKOV NAZAR Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 11:55:21
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE RUDKOVSKYI YEHOR Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-08-01 11:58:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE RUDKOVSKYI YEHOR Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-08-01 11:58:48
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SADOVSKA KATERYNA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-14 12:43:37
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-08-01 11:57:16
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-08-01 11:57:16
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SIRENKO IEVGEN Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-08-13 13:06:37
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SNICH IVAN Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-14 13:16:04
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SNICH IVAN Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-14 13:16:04
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOROKA DANYIL Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-08-13 13:17:33
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOROKA DEONISII Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2019-08-13 13:17:51
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOROKIN IHOR Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-08-01 11:58:18
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOROKIN IHOR Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-08-01 11:58:18
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOTNIKOV ANDRII Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-08-14 12:42:40
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOTNIKOV ANDRII Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-08-14 12:42:40
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TARANENKO SOFIYA Kata Individual female U14 2019-08-13 13:14:28
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TOMASHIVSKYI ANDRII Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-14 13:16:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE VAINBERGS FELIX Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-08-13 13:19:25
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE YEVDOKYMENKO KSENIA Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2019-08-01 12:12:45
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE YEVDOKYMENKO KSENIA Kumite Individual male U8 +24 2019-08-01 11:50:56
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE YEVDOKYMENKO KSENIA Kumite Individual male U8 -24 2019-08-01 11:50:56
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE YUSHYNA LILIA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-08-01 12:14:11
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZAHYNAYKO YURII Kata Individual male U12 2019-08-14 13:22:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZAIETS VLADYSLAV Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2019-08-14 13:14:54
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZELENSKII DANYLO Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-08-14 13:03:23
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZELENSKYI DANYLO Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2019-08-14 12:55:38
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-08-01 11:54:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-08-01 11:54:46
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZURBA SOFIIA Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-08-01 11:48:41
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZURBA SOFIIA Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-08-01 11:48:41
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZURBA VADYM Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-08-01 11:49:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE ZURBA VADYM Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-08-01 11:49:06
        Clubs: 103        Total entries: 894        Competitor: 588
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 12:43:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE