All entries of this event
 
39th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara)
 AUSTRIA
Grujic Aleksandra Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-23 08:34:14
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Grujic Emilia 1 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-23 08:34:31
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Hinterbuchner Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-23 08:34:50
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Kofler Kilian Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-23 08:36:16
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Kofler Kilian Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-23 08:35:37
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Kowarik Matthias Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-23 08:35:55
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)
 AUSTRIA
Greinecker Alexander Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-15 10:37:02
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA Reindl Thomas Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-11 10:16:15
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA
Bektic Armin Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-06 07:37:53
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Bektic Armin Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-06 07:37:53
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Bektic Jasmina Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-24 12:00:17
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Bektic Jasmina Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-24 12:00:17
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Cetin Ceylin Kata Individual female U12 2019-01-24 12:01:38
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Cetin Ceylin Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-24 12:01:38
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Henrik Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-24 12:03:32
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Oliver Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-24 12:03:51
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Oliver Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-24 12:03:51
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Philipp Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-24 12:04:11
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Philipp Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-24 12:04:11
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Marjanovic Andrijana Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-24 12:12:12
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Marjanovic Andrijana Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-24 12:12:12
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Tosun cenk Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-24 12:02:25
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Tosun cenk Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-24 12:02:25
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Tosun Emre Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-24 12:15:08
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Tosun Emre Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-24 12:15:08
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Winter Katharina Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-24 11:59:19
Karate-do Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA
Hinterseer Lara Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-01-10 11:27:43
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-10 11:27:43
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-10 11:28:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-01-10 11:28:23
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-01-10 11:28:03
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-01-10 11:28:03
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Biberich Laura Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-28 23:18:21
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Elaswad Mariam Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-01-08 01:13:56
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Hamidi Fardin Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-08 01:14:23
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Hamidi Fardin Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-08 01:14:12
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Ilic Ilija Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-28 23:18:43
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Kovacevic Vanesa Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-08 01:14:52
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Lang Marcus Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-08 01:15:39
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Menzel Anna Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-01-08 01:15:58
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Menzel Nicole Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-08 01:16:21
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Tschatajew Isa Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-08 01:16:42
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Tschatajew Musa Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-08 01:17:11
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Vassilev Simeon Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-18 00:24:03
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Vatchkov Sofia Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-01-28 23:22:44
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Werner Madeleine Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-08 01:17:27
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Wu Timon Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-18 00:24:20
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Wu Timon Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-08 01:17:44
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA
Celo Funda Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-28 12:21:00
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Funda Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-28 12:21:00
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Hilal Kata Individual female U8 2019-01-28 12:21:47
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Isra Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-28 12:22:16
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Isra Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-28 12:22:16
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Sima Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-28 12:22:52
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Köfinger Verena Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-28 12:23:57
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Köfinger Verena Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-28 12:23:57
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA WIENINGER Kristin Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-28 12:24:22
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA WIENINGER Kristin Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-28 12:24:22
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA
Gojak Amila Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-05 08:25:38
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA Lind Jana Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-11 17:18:05
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA Syla Sylejman Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-05 08:25:54
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA Vidovic Philipp Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-05 08:26:09
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Hörmann Niklas Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-05 14:52:45
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Hörmann Niklas Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-11 14:19:07
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kaserer Thomas Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-05 14:52:07
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Reiter Julia Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-05 14:51:34
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Robin Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-05 14:52:25
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vorderleitner Nina Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-05 14:51:54
Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU)
 AUSTRIA
Lang Marvin Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-27 22:21:48
Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Salkić Tarik Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-14 16:07:14
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Tarik Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-14 16:06:54
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Tarik Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-14 16:07:43
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
BATTAIA LUCIA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 12:36:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Baždarić Anton Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-19 19:11:11
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Borovac Petar Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-19 19:12:03
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Braja Klara Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-18 12:45:29
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Braja Klara Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-18 12:45:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Bunjevac Lucija Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 14:44:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Ciprić Luka Stefano Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-19 19:13:23
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Ciprić Luka Stefano Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-19 19:13:23
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Donadić Nino Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-19 19:33:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Draganic Ivan Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 12:13:27
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Dumbović Roko Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-18 14:43:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Fagnjen Viktor Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-19 19:32:06
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA FUČIK LAURA Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-18 11:50:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Gluhinic Dario Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-18 12:17:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Gluhinic Dario Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-18 12:19:04
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Golić Gabrijela Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-18 13:00:25
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Golomboš Nikolina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 19:26:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Grubšić Tonči Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-19 19:32:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Juricic Ema Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 12:50:28
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KALABIĆ ALEKSANDAR Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-18 12:15:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Kalajdžija Dorian Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 20:33:12
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Kovač Iris Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 19:07:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Kucan Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-18 12:48:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Kucan Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 12:48:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Lazar Leo Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-18 12:33:19
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Lazar Leo Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-18 12:34:22
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Lenac Lovro Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-18 14:45:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LEO MARKOVIĆ Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 12:44:06
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Mameledžija Tia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 19:25:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Marsic Anamarija Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 12:21:24
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Martić Antonio Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-18 14:45:16
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Matošević Marina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 12:16:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Mihalinec Roko Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 12:29:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Mijaljević Tonka Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 19:26:06
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NUIĆ PETRA Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-18 12:39:30
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA OSTOJIĆ TEA Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-22 05:37:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Parlov Nikola Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-18 14:46:02
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Pendić Leon Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 19:33:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Prpić Fran Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 14:47:38
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Ravlić Anamarija Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 15:19:12
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RELIĆ MATIJA Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 12:31:30
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Rubčić Alen Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 14:46:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Rukavina Jakov Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-18 11:52:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Rumenjak NOA Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-18 12:57:06
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Sgardelli Ema Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-18 12:47:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Sinković Ana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 14:46:23
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Škrljac Tia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 14:42:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Šoper Erik Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-18 14:47:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Štivić Ema Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 14:47:23
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA STRAŽIČIĆ KARLA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 12:35:24
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Šutić Lina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 19:27:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Tihana Šulek Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 12:25:18
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Tolic Lorena Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-18 12:14:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Tomljanović Luka Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 19:35:43
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Tomljanović Luka Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 19:33:20
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VRBAN IGOR Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-18 12:41:21
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VRBAN IGOR Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-18 12:42:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Vujević Antun Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-18 12:11:01
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA WEISMANN LARA Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-18 12:23:11
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Žižak Tarik Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-18 12:49:38
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZORKO MIA GRETA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-19 11:37:16
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZORKO MIA GRETA Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-18 12:38:09
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Žugčić Dora Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 19:29:20
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
HUIĆ DINO Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 22:11:43
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA ŠOPER ERIK Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 22:12:05
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL)
 CROATIA
Seligman Fran Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-09 20:58:33
        KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL), CROATIA Seligman Fran Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-09 20:59:03
KK Samobor (kksa)
 CROATIA
MAJSEC ISKRA Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-17 21:15:30
Zagreb karate federation(ZKS)
 CROATIA
Barić Antonija Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-15 15:32:51
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Beljo Eliana Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 15:34:40
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Bogat Martin Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-15 15:49:04
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Čačko Mia Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:53:30
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA ČEBOHIN JANA Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-15 15:44:32
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Čolak Talia Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-15 15:45:01
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Čutura Toni Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-15 15:42:44
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Družinec Ana Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-15 15:39:06
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Družinec Ana Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-15 15:39:06
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Dubravčić Axel Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-15 16:07:25
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA FAJERBACH MAX Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-15 15:35:58
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA FILEŠ MARK Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-15 15:37:48
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA FILEŠ MARK Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 15:37:48
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA FILEŠ MARK Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-15 15:37:48
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Filipović Marta Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-02-15 16:07:41
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Garaj Ivan Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 20:53:03
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Grgurević Lea Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-15 15:53:51
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Hoxhaj Elena Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:55:22
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Janjić Franko Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-15 20:56:23
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Janković Marina Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-15 15:40:08
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA JURČEVIĆ FILIP Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 15:39:20
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Kadić Bartol Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-15 15:38:28
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Kašinec Antonija Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:45:36
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Kisić Fran Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-15 16:06:26
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Krsnik Vito Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-15 15:33:32
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Kukić Ivan Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-15 15:33:07
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Lojen Anamarija Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:55:47
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Lukenda Nina Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:33:57
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Mabić Filip Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-15 15:36:49
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Martić Mia Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-15 15:39:39
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Maslov Lovro Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-15 15:37:03
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Matković Grga Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-15 15:36:33
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Nasteski Matija Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-15 15:40:29
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Nedić Leon Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-15 15:46:06
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Panić Karlo Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-15 15:37:27
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Panić Karlo Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-15 15:37:27
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Panić Paula Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-15 16:06:55
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Panić Paula Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-15 16:06:55
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA PAVLINOVIĆ ANTE Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-15 15:36:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Penezić Ivano Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-15 15:38:47
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Pervan Jurja Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-15 15:45:18
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Rašić Lana Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-15 15:43:15
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Smolčić Tia Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-15 15:41:45
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA ŠONJE DOMINIK Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-15 15:38:05
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Špilek Bruno Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-15 15:45:49
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Tomić Sara Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 15:34:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Tomić Sara Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:34:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Toth Matej Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 16:06:00
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vajda Magdalena Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 15:35:37
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vitelić Paprika Tibor Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-15 15:42:19
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vrbat Lovro Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 16:07:10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vukoja Lovro Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 15:34:59
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Zelenika Matko Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-15 15:43:01
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Zeljko Ivan Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-15 15:40:43
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Žugčić Jana Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-02-15 15:39:53
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Pohl Filip Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-12 17:02:07
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 21:11:46
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-13 21:12:13
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Trtíková Magdaléna Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 17:40:46
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bína Tadeáš Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-11 12:58:50
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bína Tadeáš Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 12:58:51
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bučková Mira Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-18 12:49:38
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bučková Mira Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-18 12:49:47
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bukovská Lucie Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-16 00:48:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bukovská Lucie Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-16 00:48:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Enev Martin Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-11 13:01:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Enev Martin Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 13:01:56
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Florek Jakub Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-18 12:50:49
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Florek Jakub Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-18 12:50:49
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Franková Anna Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 12:57:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Frydrychová Magdalena Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-11 13:03:42
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Haková Amálie Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-11 13:04:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Haková Amálie Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-11 13:04:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kadlecová Aneta Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 13:06:53
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kadlecová Sára Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 11:59:01
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl David Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-11 13:07:39
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl David Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 13:07:40
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl Lukáš Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-11 13:08:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl Lukáš Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-11 13:08:17
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewarová Markéta Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-16 01:01:15
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewarová Markéta Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-16 01:01:15
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Medová Michaela Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-11 13:12:45
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Medová Michaela Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 13:12:45
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlá Eliška Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-11 13:13:47
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlá Eliška Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-11 13:13:47
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlý Ondřej Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-11 13:14:16
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlý Ondřej Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-11 13:14:16
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Snopek Bohouš Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-11 13:15:09
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavská Ema Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-11 13:15:45
GRYF Liberec(GRYF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Říha Matěj Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-06 22:05:01
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC Říha Matěj Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-06 22:05:56
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dub Daniel Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-11 15:56:05
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Dub Daniel Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 15:56:05
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Eliáš Martin Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-11 15:56:56
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Eliáš Martin Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-11 15:56:56
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Fořt Jakub Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-15 15:03:17
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrdličková Lucy Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 15:57:59
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrdličková Lucy Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 15:57:59
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Issayev Angelina Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-19 08:19:29
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Issayev Angelina Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-19 08:19:29
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Sysel Kristián Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-15 15:04:55
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Sysel Kristián Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-11 15:58:53
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Sysel Kristián Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 15:58:53
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.(SR)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kavalír David Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-04 22:24:59
        KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.(SR), CZECH REPUBLIC Kavalír David Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-04 22:25:21
        KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.(SR), CZECH REPUBLIC Šinerová Adéla Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-30 15:55:44
        KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.(SR), CZECH REPUBLIC Šinerová Adéla Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-30 15:56:04
        KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.(SR), CZECH REPUBLIC Znamenáčková Barbora Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-30 15:55:11
        KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.(SR), CZECH REPUBLIC Znamenáčková Barbora Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-30 15:55:26
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kozubal Alex Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 22:42:10
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondroušková Amálie Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-15 22:41:49
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondroušková Amálie Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-15 22:41:58
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-15 22:42:27
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hykš Jan Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-12 22:18:20
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Hykš Jan Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-12 22:17:59
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-12 22:16:29
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Jakub Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-12 22:16:50
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Ján Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 22:18:46
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Ján Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-12 22:19:10
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Trávníková Adéla Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-12 22:19:39
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Trnková Lucie Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-12 22:17:31
karate-do Litomyšl(karate-do Litomyšl)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kašparová Anna Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-07 21:29:27
        karate-do Litomyšl(karate-do Litomyšl), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašparová Anna Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-02-07 21:29:52
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Augustinová Zuzka Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-12 14:34:36
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC Augustinová Zuzka Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-12 14:35:16
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC Smutný Filip Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-12 14:36:56
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC Smutný Filip Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-12 14:37:28
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Sůkal Vojtěch Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-26 20:38:25
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Caslava Bruno Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-10 22:37:34
Oddíl karate Hlinsko(karate Hlinsko)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Netolický Radek Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-02 20:31:23
        Oddíl karate Hlinsko(karate Hlinsko), CZECH REPUBLIC Netolický Radek Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-25 08:30:47
Red dragon team(RDT)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Eremenko Gleb Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-15 14:46:30
Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská(Karate Sadská)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Černík Filip Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-04 21:07:06
        Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská(Karate Sadská), CZECH REPUBLIC Černík Filip Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-04 21:07:54
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bureš Karel Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-18 19:42:43
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Bureš Karel Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 19:44:52
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Hloušková Jana Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-18 19:46:10
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Hloušková Jana Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 20:05:08
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolankiewiczová Lucie Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-18 19:49:58
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolankiewiczová Lucie Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 19:52:02
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Kříbalová Alexandra Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 20:06:00
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Kříbalová Alexandra Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-18 19:59:40
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Schleiferová Aneta Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-18 19:55:23
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Schleiferová Aneta Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 19:56:12
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Toman Jakub Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-18 20:01:40
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Toman Jakub Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-18 20:02:27
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Biriucová Taisia Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-17 22:36:02
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Biriucová Taisia Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-17 22:36:02
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Djemileva Elvira Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-17 22:36:38
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Fiala Alex Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-17 22:38:06
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Fiala Alex Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-17 22:38:12
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harciníková Anna Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-17 22:38:46
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harciníková Anna Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-17 22:38:46
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harciníková Anna Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-17 22:38:46
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harvilko Šimon Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-17 22:39:35
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harvilko Šimon Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-17 22:39:35
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňák Filip Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-17 22:40:05
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňák Filip Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-17 22:40:05
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Jízdný Jakub Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-17 22:40:57
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Jízdný Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-17 22:40:57
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kittner Vít Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 22:41:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kittner Vít Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 22:41:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolář Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 22:42:30
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolář Daniel Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 22:42:37
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Majbová Vanesa Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-17 22:43:01
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Majbová Vanesa Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 22:43:01
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Malý Matyáš Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-17 22:43:24
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Malý Matyáš Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-17 22:43:24
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Klára Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-17 22:44:00
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Klára Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-17 22:44:01
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Klára Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-17 22:44:01
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Nevrkla Daniel Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-17 22:44:34
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Nevrkla Daniel Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-17 22:44:34
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Novotný Filip Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-17 22:44:58
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Rajtrová Nela Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-17 22:45:19
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Rajtrová Nela Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 22:45:19
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-17 22:45:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-17 22:45:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-17 22:45:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vacek Tomáš Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-17 22:46:13
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vacek Tomáš Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-17 22:46:13
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlček Jaroslav Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-17 22:46:36
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlček Jaroslav Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-17 22:46:36
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bartuška Dominik Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-12 07:16:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Bartuška Dominik Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-12 07:16:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Frinta Adam Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-01-12 07:17:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Hološevyč David Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-01-12 07:17:34
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-12 07:19:19
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-12 07:20:06
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-12 07:20:06
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-12 07:20:37
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-12 07:21:01
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-12 07:21:01
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chobotová Tereza Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-08 15:49:10
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Chobotová Tereza Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-08 15:49:26
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-08 15:49:59
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-08 15:49:48
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Martin Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-08 15:50:23
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Konášová Veronika Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-08 15:56:53
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Dominik Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-08 18:28:10
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Podrábský Petr Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-08 18:28:31
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Podrábský Petr Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-15 07:59:35
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondovčák Leonard Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-08 23:35:27
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondovčák Leonard Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-08 23:35:27
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Švácha David Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-22 09:51:42
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednář Ondřej Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-13 13:44:37
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Beerová Beata Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-13 14:27:16
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Berka David Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 14:26:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Burgerová Monika Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-13 14:13:55
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Burgerová Monika Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-13 14:13:55
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Bruno Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 13:39:57
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Evan Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-13 13:40:24
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Gabriel Tomáš Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-13 14:09:46
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Gabriel Tomáš Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-13 14:10:26
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hermann Tomáš Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-13 14:11:53
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Jeřábková Nela Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-13 13:42:21
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubala Václav Modřínek Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 15:31:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Květoňová Andrea Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-13 14:08:23
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Květoňová Andrea Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-13 14:08:23
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Marcínová Adéla Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-13 14:14:54
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Marcínová Karolína Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:15:18
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Matoušek Libor Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-13 14:15:56
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Matoušek Libor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 14:15:56
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mokráček Damián Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 13:41:03
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mráz Hynek Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-13 13:45:31
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Adam Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-13 13:45:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Němec Josef Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-13 14:19:25
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Osouchová Vanessa Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-13 14:21:35
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Průchová Adéla Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-13 14:39:55
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Průchová Adéla Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-13 14:39:55
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruza Krystof Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-13 13:58:21
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruza Krystof Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-13 13:58:40
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžičková Aneta Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-13 14:04:06
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžičková Aneta Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-13 14:04:24
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Špánik Tobias Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-13 14:37:59
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Daniel Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-13 13:43:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Dominik Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-13 13:43:47
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Suchá Dominika Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-13 14:16:41
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Troblová Silva Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:17:48
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Veithová Lucie Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 13:59:57
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Zachová Andrea Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:28:58
TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Macho David Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-19 20:17:20
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC Machová Natálie Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 23:50:13
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Geisler Ivan Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-28 14:50:06
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Geisler Ivan Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-28 14:50:45
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK
Larsen Joakim Viberg Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-09 20:11:59
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-09 20:11:39
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Larsen Mads Viberg Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-09 20:11:39
BUSHI Karate(BUS)
 DENMARK
Batakujevic Erika Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-20 19:00:33
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Batakujevic Erika Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-20 19:00:33
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK CARLSEN PHILIP Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-29 20:28:49
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Delsouz Laila Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-20 19:01:20
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Jay Victor Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-20 19:01:36
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Radakovic Vanesa Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-20 19:02:25
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Radakovic Vanesa Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-20 19:02:25
        BUSHI Karate(BUS), DENMARK Stauning Daniel Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-01-20 19:00:58
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Camilla Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-28 20:43:24
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Camilla Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-28 20:48:48
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-28 20:44:58
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-28 20:44:58
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Kanturovski Okan Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-28 20:45:20
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Kanturovski Okan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-28 20:45:20
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Khaboonram Melike Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-28 20:50:30
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Khaboonram Melike Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-28 20:50:30
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-28 20:49:33
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-28 20:49:33
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Plæhn Jonas Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-28 20:45:46
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Plæhn Jonas Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-28 20:45:46
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Saleem Luqman Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-28 20:46:13
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Saleem Luqman Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-28 20:46:13
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-28 20:50:03
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-28 20:50:03
EGYPT(EGY)
 EGYPT
Hanafi Mahmoud Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-26 12:55:36
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY
Freiwald Marius Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-30 19:42:35
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Grünelt Oliver Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-01-30 19:43:11
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Heinrich Elenor Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-01-30 19:43:43
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Kolb Anton Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-07 22:43:07
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Krakau Anna-Lena Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-07 22:43:27
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Langhammer Hannah Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-07 22:43:49
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Lenk Tim-Luca Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-01-30 19:45:36
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Meinert Dominik Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-01-30 19:46:29
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Meinert Jacqueline Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-07 22:44:17
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Pal Julian Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-02 17:21:29
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Schulze Max Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-01-30 19:48:27
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Narvik Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-07 22:45:13
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Selina Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-01-07 22:45:31
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Selina Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-01-07 22:45:31
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Thierbach Luca Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-01-07 22:46:02
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Weidelt Sebastian Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-07 22:46:33
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY
Hadizadeh Julian Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-08 07:54:39
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Hadizadeh Julian Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-08 07:54:26
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Müller Elias Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-07 08:58:24
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Müller Elias Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-07 08:58:24
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Alexander Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-06 11:08:37
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Alexander Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-06 11:08:37
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Sofia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-06 11:09:53
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Sofia Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-06 11:09:53
Balatonbudo(Balatonbudo)
 HUNGARY
Dömötör Marcell Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-14 10:16:32
        Balatonbudo(Balatonbudo), HUNGARY Ferbel Dominik Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-17 23:21:16
        Balatonbudo(Balatonbudo), HUNGARY Hegedűs Julianna Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-14 10:17:45
        Balatonbudo(Balatonbudo), HUNGARY Szappanos Lídia Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-14 22:47:29
Budaörs(BUDAÖRS)
 HUNGARY
Ádám Vivien Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-12 16:45:48
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Borbás Botond Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 16:38:42
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Borbás Hedvig Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-12 16:40:08
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Császár Csenge Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-12 16:41:25
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Császár Magor Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-12 16:42:10
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Németh Kristóf Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-15 22:03:40
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Németh Kristóf Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-12 16:44:50
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Ormosi-Marek Lili Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-12 16:43:59
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Ormosi-Marek Viktor Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-12 16:46:43
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Ország Virág Dorka Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-12 16:46:13
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Sarkadi Sebestyén Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-12 16:45:30
        Budaörs(BUDAÖRS), HUNGARY Szilágyi Zsófia Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-12 16:42:56
Budo Fight KK(BFKK)
 HUNGARY
Perhács Erhárd Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-19 08:13:11
        Budo Fight KK(BFKK), HUNGARY Pintér Dániel Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-19 08:13:46
Bushido - Viadukt Sportegyesület(Bushido-Viadukt SE)
 HUNGARY
Ocsovai Gergő Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-17 21:35:46
        Bushido - Viadukt Sportegyesület(Bushido-Viadukt SE), HUNGARY Vágvölgyi Balázs Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-17 21:37:15
        Bushido - Viadukt Sportegyesület(Bushido-Viadukt SE), HUNGARY Zsombor Péter Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 21:38:59
BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ)
 HUNGARY
Bagotai Viola Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 09:03:51
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Balogh Miksa Marcell Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 09:04:39
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Benke Ármin Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-18 09:05:29
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Benke Beni Ruben Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 09:05:49
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Béres Botond Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 09:06:12
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Béres Botond Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-18 09:06:46
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Bodzási Ákos Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-18 09:37:13
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Bodzási Barna Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 11:19:56
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Boodhoo Noémi Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 09:08:42
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Czirkelbach Melinda Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 11:21:40
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Gyurics Lajos Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 09:10:38
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Gyurics Lilien Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-18 09:11:14
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Horváth Szabina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 09:11:33
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Kelemen Kinga Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 09:12:01
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Kelemen Kinga Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-18 09:12:29
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Kiss-Orosz Botond Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 11:34:56
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Masevszki Dávid Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-18 09:13:13
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Masevszki Péter Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 09:14:27
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Mester Dániel Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 11:36:52
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Mester Dóra Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-18 11:39:05
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Nemes Maja Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 09:15:02
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Németh Liliána Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-02-18 11:55:58
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Papp Réka Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-18 09:15:39
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Sávos Barnabás Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-18 11:58:00
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szalai Zsuzsanna Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-18 09:18:53
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szikszai Fidel Bence Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 09:19:53
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szinák Csaba Zalán Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-18 09:20:47
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szodorai Bence Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-18 09:21:23
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szodorai Bianka Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 09:22:17
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szőke Ádám Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 09:22:46
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tantu Balázs Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-18 09:23:06
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tantu Péter Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-18 09:23:27
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tihanyi Anna Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 09:23:45
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tofán Róbert Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-18 09:24:25
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Torma Enikő Vivien Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 09:25:02
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Vass Gábor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 11:51:42
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Vass Mirabel Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 09:25:35
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Zsargó Botond Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-18 09:26:39
BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ)
 HUNGARY
BARTHA NIKOLA Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-07 22:33:03
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY GYORGY DANIEL Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-07 22:32:23
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY HAB GABOR Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-07 22:32:06
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY JOVICIC JAZMIN Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-07 22:34:35
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY JOVICIC JAZMIN Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-02-07 22:35:29
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY KAPDEBO BLANKA MARENA Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-07 22:40:21
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY KAPDEBO BOTOND Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-07 22:30:12
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY KAPDEBO BOTOND Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-07 22:27:49
        BVSC-ZUGLÓ(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY KISSIMON RÉKA Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-07 22:36:33
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY
Bakos Bálint Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-01-28 15:50:02
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Dolezsál Richárd Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-13 09:18:15
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Fedor Zoltán Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-28 15:50:25
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Lakatos György Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-28 15:50:59
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Mészáros Andrea Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-28 15:51:33
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Mészáros Andrea Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-28 15:52:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Mészáros Emese Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-28 15:52:31
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Mészáros Emese Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-13 09:12:39
Életforrás Karate-Do Sportegyesület(Életforrás-Do)
 HUNGARY
Dudás Jázmin Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-14 12:40:04
        Életforrás Karate-Do Sportegyesület(Életforrás-Do), HUNGARY Karakó Roland Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-14 12:38:23
Fighter(FIGH)
 HUNGARY
Bálint Lengyel Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-17 15:58:22
        Fighter(FIGH), HUNGARY Gavrilo Höning Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-17 15:50:49
        Fighter(FIGH), HUNGARY Hunor Kristof Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-17 15:53:20
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY
Krammer Krisztián Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-17 03:39:00
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Petra Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-17 03:39:45
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Zeke Dávid Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-17 03:40:43
Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék)
 HUNGARY
Oláh Hajna Luca Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-14 07:56:25
        Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék), HUNGARY Simák Pál Dániel Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-14 07:56:59
HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005)
 HUNGARY
Szőke Balambér Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-13 01:48:27
        HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005), HUNGARY Szőke Lili Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-13 01:49:19
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Dévényi Bence Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 19:26:47
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Istovics Ádám Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 19:27:57
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keller Balázs Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-17 19:28:21
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keller Márton Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-17 19:28:55
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keresztessy Fruzsina Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 10:55:41
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Mike Lili Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 19:29:23
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Molnár Virág Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 19:29:51
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Olajos Marcell Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 19:30:21
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Szilagyi Bence Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-17 19:30:42
Hungarian Karate Federation(Hungary)
 HUNGARY
Szabo Soma Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-18 19:04:13
Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado)
 HUNGARY
Bognár Barna Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-17 23:03:15
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Győri Liána Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-17 23:02:23
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Izsák Bence Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 23:03:46
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Kiss Bánk Botond Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-17 23:01:33
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Nagy Gergő Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 23:06:24
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Nagy-Jánosi Botond Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-17 23:05:12
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Steigler Bence Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-17 23:05:55
        Hungarian Wado Federation(Hun Wado), HUNGARY Szabó Evelin Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-17 23:04:30
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Bérczes Botond Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-08 21:04:17
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Elekes Máté Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-08 21:05:31
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Görgényi Laura Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-08 21:04:36
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Harangozó Ákos Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-08 21:06:51
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Harangozó Ákos Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-08 21:06:35
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Nagy Gréta Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-08 21:03:48
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Suszterics Gergő Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-08 21:05:59
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Szilágyi Gergő Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-08 21:03:26
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Szilágyi Gergő Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-08 21:02:58
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Tóth Vanda Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-08 21:04:56
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY
Ádám Schreiber Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-13 21:22:30
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Bárdos Ádám Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-13 21:32:23
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Bárdos Anna Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-13 21:38:18
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Bárdos Anna Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 21:38:52
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Nguyen AN Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-14 21:44:47
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Szőcs Kamilla Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 21:36:02
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Szőcs Miksa Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-13 21:40:32
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Balogh Endre Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-19 09:37:10
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Beke Bálint Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-10 19:37:39
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Bene Bianka Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-10 19:40:36
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Bene Csaba Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-10 19:43:00
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Dobó-Nagy Alexandra Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-10 19:45:12
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Dobó-Nagy Alexandra Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-10 19:47:51
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Dobó-Nagy Mátyás Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-10 19:53:15
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Fodor Amira Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-10 20:09:38
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Fodor Artúr Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-10 20:16:12
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Gyimesi Balázs Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-18 20:29:24
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Hübner Dániel Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-10 20:21:16
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Jancsó Gábor Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 12:15:05
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kovács Kiara Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-10 20:24:18
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kovács Kiara Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-10 20:25:43
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Bora Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-10 21:19:53
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Bora Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2019-02-10 21:21:38
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Lőrinc Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-10 21:23:15
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Zoé Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-10 20:27:28
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kulcsár Péter Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-12 10:50:14
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Botond Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-10 21:25:47
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Levente Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-10 20:30:00
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nemes-Kilácskó Maja Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-10 20:30:55
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pataky Lóránt Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-12 10:45:39
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pataky Lőrinc Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2019-02-10 20:33:15
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pózna Ádám Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-10 20:35:54
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szabó Fülöp Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2019-02-10 21:24:10
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szabó Gyula Máté Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 10:51:09
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szabó Marcell Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-10 20:37:37
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szabó Marcell Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-10 20:38:52
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szilágyi Emma Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-10 20:39:51
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Ulrich Nándor Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-12 10:46:26
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Vaskó Samu Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-10 20:40:41
LKSE Karate Do LEVÉL(LKSE)
 HUNGARY
Márki Milán Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-14 09:01:32
Mogaac(Mogaac)
 HUNGARY
Olivér Stefán Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-18 19:52:36
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
BALÓ HUNOR Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-11 20:46:03
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Baranyi Barnabás Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-13 13:01:58
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Baranyi Zsófia Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-13 13:02:39
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY BARTOS NORBERT Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-11 20:46:44
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Baticz Bálint Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-13 13:03:15
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Benkő Zsófia Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-13 13:04:15
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY BERNÁD VIVIEN Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 20:47:50
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Botos Botond Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 22:07:16
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Csöppü Bence Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-15 09:39:22
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Csöppü Bence Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-12 22:06:24
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY CSORBA EDE Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-11 20:48:44
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Czagány Dóra Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-13 13:05:28
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Czagány Dóra Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-13 13:05:07
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Dalnoki Szofi Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 13:06:39
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY DARAGICS VIKTÓRIA Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 20:49:34
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Deme Bálint Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-13 13:07:25
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fábián Csenge Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-13 13:57:59
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fábián Csenge Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-13 13:59:15
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Farkas Milán Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 22:05:58
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fehér Péter Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-12 22:04:58
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fehér Péter Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-12 22:04:47
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Ádám Hunor Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-13 13:09:34
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY GALIGER SZILÁRD Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-11 20:50:20
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Gáspár Laura Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-12 22:07:52
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY GÖDRI-MÁRTIS HUBA Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-11 20:51:00
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Guthy Koppány Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-12 22:09:23
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Gyovai Roland Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-13 13:11:49
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY HALMÁGYI CHANEL Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 20:51:38
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY HALMÁGYI MÁRK Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-19 12:29:06
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Hideg Anna Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 13:55:41
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 20:52:24
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Ilankovic Aleksandra Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-13 13:15:10
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Istók Márk Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-13 13:15:39
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY JAKAB ESZTER Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-02-11 20:52:52
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Jenei Botond Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-12 22:05:29
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kiss Maja Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-13 13:17:10
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kiss Zsófia Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 13:18:36
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kiss Zsófia Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-13 13:18:52
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Knirsch Patrik Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-12 22:08:32
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kovács Dominika Hanna Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 13:56:39
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kovács Gergely Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 13:20:12
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Leveleki Antónia Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-12 22:08:56
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Medve Patrik Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-13 13:21:18
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Medve Patrik Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-14 19:58:19
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Megyesi Lili Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-13 13:28:42
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Nagy Zoltán Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-13 13:23:54
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-11 20:54:30
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Sinkó Diána Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-13 14:02:38
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Sterck Laura Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-13 14:01:04
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 13:25:03
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Takács Eszter Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-13 13:26:17
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Takács Eszter Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-13 13:29:33
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Takács Eszter Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-13 13:29:51
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tamási András Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-13 13:30:42
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY TÖLGYESI GERGŐ Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 20:55:30
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY TÖRÖK PANKA Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-11 20:56:47
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Lilla Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 13:38:22
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Máté Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 13:33:33
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Máté Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:04:06
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Zsombor Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 13:34:24
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Zsombor Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:05:47
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Vas Zsófia Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-13 13:36:22
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY VITÁLYOS ESZTER Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-11 20:59:19
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
BAGI DÁNIEL Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-01-30 15:35:29
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY BORZI BALÁZS Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-30 15:38:03
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY FRANKÓ DÁNIEL Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-01-30 15:39:04
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY NAGY MÁTÉ Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-30 15:39:34
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY NAGY MÁTÉ Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-30 15:39:56
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY SINDEL MÁRK Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-30 15:40:19
SZKITIA Harcművészeti Egyesület(SZKITIA)
 HUNGARY
Kántor Zéta Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 17:27:37
TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM )
 HUNGARY
Forintos Fruzsina Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-28 11:38:15
        TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM ), HUNGARY Forintos Fruzsina Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-01-28 11:38:38
        TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM ), HUNGARY Kiss Virág Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 14:50:49
        TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM ), HUNGARY Osbáth Hanna Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-28 11:41:38
        TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM ), HUNGARY Osbáth Lora Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-28 11:41:55
        TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM ), HUNGARY Takács Virág Vivien Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-16 17:41:38
        TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY(TORIKI TEAM ), HUNGARY Takács Virág Vivien Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-01-28 11:39:08
Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.)
 HUNGARY
Angyal Róbert Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 14:38:51
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Huszár Anna Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-19 15:05:40
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Huszár Márk Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-19 15:06:55
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Karácsony Olivér Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-19 15:08:40
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Karácsony Vanda Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-19 14:40:56
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Mogyorósi Bálint Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-19 14:43:45
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Zsiba Péter Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-19 16:10:22
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Zsiba Péter Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-02-19 16:10:22
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bene-Gilanyi Benedek Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-01-24 17:49:05
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bene-Gilanyi Benedek Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-01 10:19:59
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bihary Boglarka Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-24 17:50:02
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bogdan Panna Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-24 17:50:49
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bogdan Panna Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-01 10:21:04
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bus Aliz Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-01-24 17:51:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Barnabas Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-04 11:10:06
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Boglarka Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-04 11:11:11
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Deak Sara Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-01 10:33:54
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-24 17:52:35
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Farago Reka Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-27 18:00:26
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Levente Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-27 17:46:55
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Petra Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-01 10:25:06
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Armin Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-01-24 17:53:23
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Bojana Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-01-24 17:54:19
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-04 11:18:55
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Jakubovics Dalma Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-24 17:54:57
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY JANO TAMAS Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-01-24 17:57:33
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY JANO TAMAS Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-01-24 17:57:33
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kadar Ramona Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-24 17:58:24
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kantor Gergely Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-27 17:47:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Keller Marton Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-01-27 17:48:36
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Pal Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-27 17:49:06
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Peter Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-27 17:49:36
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY KISS ANDRAS Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-24 18:00:13
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY KISS ANDRAS Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-24 18:00:13
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Klacsan Kinga Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-24 18:00:54
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Anna Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-27 17:50:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Anna Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-01-27 17:50:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kreko Gergo Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-27 17:59:53
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lenard Hanna Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-01-27 17:51:35
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lintz Alexandra Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-27 17:52:05
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Losonci Lorant Marcell Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-01-27 17:52:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Losonci Lorant Marcell Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-01 10:28:47
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Loyal Lili Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-01-27 17:53:30
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-04 11:19:26
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nagy Balazs Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-24 18:01:30
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nichols David Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-24 18:02:09
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-04 18:30:13
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-02-04 11:15:05
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-04 11:11:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-04 11:11:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rudolf Kira Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-27 17:54:20
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rudolf Kira Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-27 17:54:20
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Sukosd Krisztina Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-01 20:18:00
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Vajda Lilien Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-04 11:17:10
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Varga Fruzsina Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-04 11:18:02
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY
Bán Dominik Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-06 23:58:46
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Bán Dominik Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-06 23:58:46
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Barta Roland Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-06 23:58:22
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Barta Roland Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-19 21:16:49
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Csicsay Gergely Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-06 18:59:49
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Forgács Richárd Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-06 19:00:32
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Forgács Richárd Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-19 20:21:10
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Forgács Tamás Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-06 19:01:27
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Forgács Tamás Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-06 19:01:27
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Geréd-Király Péter Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-06 19:02:04
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Geréd-Király Tamás Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-06 19:02:20
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Geréd-Király Tamás Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-19 09:52:33
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Klement Kármen Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-06 19:02:56
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Klement Kármen Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-06 19:02:56
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Knirsch Marcell Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-06 19:03:47
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Knirsch Marcell Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-06 19:03:47
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Kohlhoffer Katalin Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-09 00:07:28
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Légrádi Lola Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-06 19:24:34
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Lipcsey Dorottya Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-06 19:25:15
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Lipcsey Eszter Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-06 19:25:32
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Mérő Bálint Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-06 19:04:12
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Mórocz Ákos Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-06 19:04:51
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Papp Csongor Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-06 23:57:51
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Sindeles Szabolcs Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-06 19:05:35
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Tomán Zsombor Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-06 19:13:45
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Udvari Zsófia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-06 19:14:36
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Végh Dorina Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-06 19:15:18
Wado SE(WSE)
 HUNGARY
Szilagyi Peter Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 23:50:38
Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület(ZSKE)
 HUNGARY
Lőcsei FANNI LILI Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-06 23:44:54
        Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület(ZSKE), HUNGARY Lőcsei FANNI LILI Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-07 00:17:04
        Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület(ZSKE), HUNGARY Lőcsei FANNI LILI Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-19 10:03:18
Adamiya Sport Club(ASC)
 IRAQ
Azeez Sara Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-01-28 01:16:46
        Adamiya Sport Club(ASC), IRAQ Jundi Khalidah Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-28 01:17:32
        Adamiya Sport Club(ASC), IRAQ Rzani Ashqi Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-28 01:18:25
        Adamiya Sport Club(ASC), IRAQ Silo Shivan Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-28 01:19:23
        Adamiya Sport Club(ASC), IRAQ Simo Gulistan Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-28 01:20:18
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)
 ISRAEL
gaigy rom Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-18 20:35:12
A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES)
 ITALY
Kofler Dominik Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-12 13:41:15
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D’AUTORIO IGOR Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-12 19:13:11
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY D’AUTORIO IGOR Kata Individual male U8 2019-02-12 19:12:49
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)
 ITALY
Pacino GIANMARCO Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-30 13:51:57
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY Pacino GIANMARCO Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-30 13:53:30
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY Pacino valentina Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-30 13:54:08
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY Pacino valentina Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-01-30 13:55:38
CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO)
 ITALY
Pivi Lisa Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-13 13:09:16
G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
 ITALY
ACCETTONE MICHELA Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-13 16:20:13
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY ACCETTONE MICHELA Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-12 15:19:21
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY ASCANI SOFIA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-12 15:16:39
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY ASCANI SOFIA Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-12 15:22:29
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY DAMBROSIO DALILA Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-12 15:10:37
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY DAMBROSIO DALILA Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-13 15:18:44
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY Gagliardi Vincenzo Gabriele Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-12 15:15:30
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY Gagliardi Vincenzo Gabriele Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-15 21:13:02
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY Guaglianone Eleonora Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 15:14:33
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY MANCINELLI SYRIA Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-12 16:49:16
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY MANCINELLI SYRIA Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-12 16:50:31
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY PITTELLI ANDREA Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-13 15:15:40
        G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA(G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA), ITALY PITTELLI ANDREA Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-12 15:18:17
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY
Accettone Michela Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-19 13:14:00
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Ascani Sofia Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-19 13:30:44
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY GAGLIARDI VINCENZO Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-19 13:26:23
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Guaglianone Eleonora Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 13:14:55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Lucattini Aurelio Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 13:29:46
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY MANCINELLI Syria Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-19 13:11:33
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Meneghetti Adriano Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-19 13:38:19
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Pittelli Andrea Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-19 13:28:03
Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
AINABEKOVA AKBALA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-07 18:25:49
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN ANARBEKOV DIAS Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-07 18:27:21
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN AZIZOV RAMAZAN Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-07 18:28:01
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN BEKZADAYEV ILYAS Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-07 18:29:49
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN BEKZADAYEV ILYAS Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-07 18:29:49
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN CHSHORSOV ABLAIKHAN Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-07 18:30:41
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN SEITKAN YERDOS Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-07 18:32:15
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TOKTAGAZY AIZERE Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-07 18:32:53
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-07 18:33:40
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-07 18:33:40
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-07 18:34:20
        Kazakhstan TARAZ(TARAZ), KAZAKHSTAN ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-07 18:34:20
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Agayev Vussal Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-27 10:30:44
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Akhadov Saiid Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-27 10:31:22
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Amantaiuly Rauan Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-27 11:48:41
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Arestova Xeniya Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-27 10:34:25
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Bishen Balgabay Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-27 10:33:39
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Duisenbay Amangul Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-27 10:37:47
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Galimzyanova Sofiya Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-27 10:38:53
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Kadyrkhanov Samat Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-27 10:36:11
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Mukhat Aidos Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-27 11:47:28
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Mukhat Azamat Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-27 10:41:29
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Salavat Bekarys Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-27 10:32:52
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Ualikhanov Yerdos Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-27 11:46:11
Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF)
 KAZAKHSTAN
ABUARIRA ADILET Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-29 19:21:05
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN ABUARIRA ADILET Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-01-29 19:20:40
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN BALAGAZY YERKEBULAN Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-29 19:32:22
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Batyrgali Abilmansur Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-26 22:35:33
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Ganiyev Alikhan Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-01-26 22:34:00
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Kassenov Berik Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-29 19:22:52
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Mamyr Dulat Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-26 22:35:53
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Marat Azamat Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-26 22:35:08
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN RUSTEM ABYLAIKHAN Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-29 19:22:30
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Samasheva Bella Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-26 22:33:12
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN YERDAULET ASSEMGUL Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-29 19:21:30
        Kazkahstan Karate Federation(KKF), KAZAKHSTAN Yermukhammed Mels Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-01-26 22:33:34
NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO )
 KAZAKHSTAN
RUDAKOVA VALERIYA Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-04 18:27:45
        NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO ), KAZAKHSTAN TARNAKIN NIKITA Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-04 18:28:41
        NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO ), KAZAKHSTAN Tsengel Nikol Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-05 16:22:01
        NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO ), KAZAKHSTAN YESHKIN VITALIY Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-02-04 18:47:50
        NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO ), KAZAKHSTAN Zhakupbekov RUSLAN Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-04 18:54:35
        NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO ), KAZAKHSTAN Zhakupbekov RUSLAN Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-04 18:33:17
Qyzylorda karate team(Qyzylorda)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Kablanbek Kemelbek Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-13 07:03:17
        Qyzylorda karate team(Qyzylorda), KAZAKHSTAN Konysbek Alishersharip Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-13 07:04:17
SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Alikul Laura Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-21 22:16:05
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Bakirova Aizhan Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-05 08:00:51
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Kanay Assel Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-29 13:17:13
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Kulazhan Olzhas Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-05 08:06:25
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Meimankulov Zhaleleddin Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-29 12:08:54
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Mussabekova Diana Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-30 06:25:16
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Safarov Namatilla Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-30 06:31:07
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Seitov Sayat Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-05 09:21:58
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Ualikhan Bakdaulet Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-29 13:25:46
        SHYMKENT KARATE - 17(KAZ-11), KAZAKHSTAN Yerkebek Spandiyar Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-01-29 13:16:28
TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION(AKMOLA KARATE-DO)
 KAZAKHSTAN
ABZHANOVA MALIKA Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-01 16:18:11
        TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION(AKMOLA KARATE-DO), KAZAKHSTAN BASTYBAYEV TAMERLAN Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-01 16:13:47
        TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION(AKMOLA KARATE-DO), KAZAKHSTAN ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-01 16:07:06
Team of karate-do Western Kazakhstan region (WKKF)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Darkhan Timraliyev Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-29 16:33:54
        Team of karate-do Western Kazakhstan region (WKKF), KAZAKHSTAN Dilyara Tlepbergenova Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-29 16:36:15
        Team of karate-do Western Kazakhstan region (WKKF), KAZAKHSTAN Julamanova Kamillya Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-29 16:35:47
        Team of karate-do Western Kazakhstan region (WKKF), KAZAKHSTAN Kairgali Nurislam Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-01-29 16:38:25
        Team of karate-do Western Kazakhstan region (WKKF), KAZAKHSTAN Ruslan Davletkaliyev Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-29 16:45:36
        Team of karate-do Western Kazakhstan region (WKKF), KAZAKHSTAN Sartayev Alikhan Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-01-29 16:37:43
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA
Davidova Aleksandra Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-07 13:43:54
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Davidova Aleksandra Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-07 13:43:41
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Davidovs Aleksejs Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-07 13:44:48
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Fedchenko Dmitry Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-07 20:36:23
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Jakovleva Jekaterina Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-07 13:45:10
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Jakovleva Jekaterina Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-07 13:45:10
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Kuzmins Leonards Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-07 13:47:25
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nikolajenko Kristina Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-07 13:47:56
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nikolajenko Kristina Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-07 13:47:56
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nipans Robert Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-07 13:49:58
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Popova Alita Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-07 13:49:21
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Popova Alita Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-07 13:49:21
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Sausa Milana Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-07 13:48:23
Norway National Team(Nor)
 NORWAY
Bellemkhannate Ismail Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-07 14:15:12
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY Hilton Andrine Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-07 14:14:50
Stange Karate Klubb(Stange Karate Klubb)
 NORWAY
Galtung Irene Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-17 22:51:15
Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND
Błaszczyk Łukasz Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 13:35:42
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND Mosz Filip Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-15 21:42:27
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND Pleskacz Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-13 10:25:40
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND Pleskacz Marcelina Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-13 10:40:27
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )
 POLAND
Gibasiewicz Martyna Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-20 18:44:23
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Gibasiewicz Martyna Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-20 18:44:32
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-20 18:43:11
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-20 18:43:20
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Plaszczyk Marcelina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-20 18:43:47
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Stohnij Patryk Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-01-20 18:44:55
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Stohnij Patryk Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-20 18:45:06
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Bednarowicz Kaja Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-12 12:13:38
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Dobrzyński Mikołaj Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-12 12:14:17
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Fulara Daniel Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-12 12:14:52
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-13 21:58:13
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-12 12:15:49
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gawor Maciej Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-13 21:50:41
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Janota Joanna Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 21:52:36
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Kowalska Anna Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 21:54:31
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Kowalska Anna Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-13 21:54:42
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Maczka Bartosz Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-13 21:56:11
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Olma Wiktoria Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 21:56:43
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Tomiczek Mateusz Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-19 07:23:10
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)
 POLAND
Bąbos Michał Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-13 22:17:09
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND Butrym Iga Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-09 09:10:36
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND Krykowski Marcin Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-01-09 09:17:41
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND Kujawa Jonatan Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-09 09:11:34
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND
Boguszewski Maciej Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-18 14:13:31
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Krzyżaniak Julia Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 14:21:03
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Krzyżaniak Julia Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-02-18 14:21:03
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Muśnicki Hubert Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 14:14:33
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Muśnicki Hubert Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-18 14:14:53
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szelągiewicz Patrycja Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 14:19:59
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szelągiewicz Patrycja Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-18 14:19:59
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szuper Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 14:15:50
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szuper Jakub Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-18 14:15:50
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Wasylko Filip Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-18 14:18:56
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Wasylko Filip Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 14:18:57
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Zelek Elwira Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-19 14:45:14
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Adamów Aleksander Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-24 10:43:39
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Adamów Aleksander Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-13 21:48:36
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Babinski Bartlomiej Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-13 21:49:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Babinski Bartlomiej Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-13 21:49:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Banat Paulina Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-13 21:49:45
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Banat Paulina Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-01-13 21:49:45
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Bracikowska Kamila Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-19 18:49:44
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Bracikowska Kamila Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-19 18:50:02
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND brzeziński kamil Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-13 20:54:50
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND brzeziński kamil Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-13 20:55:38
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Gebka Maciej Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-13 21:50:26
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Gebka Maciej Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-01-13 21:50:26
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Grela Rafal Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-13 21:51:11
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Jędruszek Kamila Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-19 18:58:43
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Kosydor Alicja Kata Individual female U10 2019-01-26 07:58:59
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Kosydor Alicja Kata Individual female U8 2019-01-26 07:58:17
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Kowalewicz Michał Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-05 21:09:33
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Kowalewicz Michał Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-05 21:10:33
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA Kata Individual female U12 2019-01-23 22:02:54
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-23 22:03:44
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Lenart Lena Kata Individual female U10 2019-01-20 09:49:07
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Lenart Lena Kata Individual female U12 2019-01-20 09:49:20
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Lucinski Damian Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-13 21:51:47
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Lucinski Damian Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-13 21:51:47
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Makowska Magdalena Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-01-13 21:52:07
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Mikulska Weronika Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-01-13 21:52:49
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Mikulska Weronika Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-01-13 21:52:49
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Olichwer Natan Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-10 22:41:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Opas Aleksander Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-10 22:43:04
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Opas Aleksander Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-10 22:42:29
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Osiejewska Magdalena Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-10 22:44:27
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Osiejewska Zofia Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-10 22:45:04
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Rasiewicz Adam Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-13 21:53:27
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Rasiewicz Adam Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-13 21:53:27
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Rosinski Kamil Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-13 21:53:44
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Slota Jakub Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-13 21:54:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Slota Jakub Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-13 21:54:22
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Szalewski Krzysztof Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-10 22:46:01
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Szczypkowski Maksymilian Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-13 21:54:41
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Wysocka Michalina Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-10 22:40:57
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND zamaro bartosz Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-23 22:08:30
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND zamaro bartosz Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-23 22:09:36
BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO)
 POLAND
ADAMETZ MATEUSZ Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 11:02:31
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND ADAMETZ MATEUSZ Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-18 11:03:24
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND BURENKOW ZOFIA Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-18 11:04:11
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND BURENKOW ZOFIA Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 11:04:38
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND DZIEDZIC NINA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-18 12:07:49
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND DZIEDZIC NINA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-18 11:05:15
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND Majcherczyk Kinga Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-18 11:06:31
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND Majcherczyk Kinga Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-18 11:49:13
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND Majcherczyk Kinga Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-18 11:07:04
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND WESOŁOWSKA WIKTORIA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 11:07:54
        BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ(BUSHI-DO), POLAND WESOŁOWSKA WIKTORIA Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 11:09:04
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND
Migdalski Mariusz Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-02 22:01:07
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Grabska Daria Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-15 17:12:11
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Kalinowska Katarzyna Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-23 23:16:29
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Kalinowska Katarzyna Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-23 23:16:29
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Kędzierski Bartosz Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-23 23:15:56
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Król Justyna Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-23 23:17:15
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Król Justyna Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-23 23:17:15
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Krysiak Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-23 23:15:34
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Milski Kamil Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-23 23:15:11
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Bartosz Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-23 23:17:47
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Bartosz Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-23 23:17:47
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Kacper Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-23 23:14:51
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
BOROWSKA JULIA Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-08 21:31:16
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-08 21:23:28
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-08 21:24:08
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-08 21:34:51
EMPI KLUB KARATE(KK EMPI)
 POLAND
Komsta Bartosz Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-05 15:41:54
        EMPI KLUB KARATE(KK EMPI), POLAND Smoczyńska Amelia Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-05 15:43:48
ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI)
 POLAND
Brodowski Filip Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 15:45:35
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Gedowski Michał Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 15:08:09
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Krankiewicz Zosia Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 17:44:57
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Kruszelnicki Aleksander Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-18 15:08:41
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Mendelewski Kacper Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-18 15:09:10
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Winkel Mikołaj Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-18 15:09:46
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Winkel Mikołaj Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-18 17:48:11
        ENTORI Karate Olympic Team(ENTORI), POLAND Woroch Aleksander Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 17:46:35
Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do)
 POLAND
Budzińska Natalia Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-01-07 10:00:56
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Kment Konrad Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-01-07 10:02:26
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Kment Konrad Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-07 10:02:26
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Wieliczko Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-07 10:01:50
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Wieliczko Julia Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-07 10:01:50
GROT CHYNOW(GROT)
 POLAND
Ciesielski Albert Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-12 23:29:08
        GROT CHYNOW(GROT), POLAND Prachnio Aleksandra Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-17 22:21:00
        GROT CHYNOW(GROT), POLAND Styczyńska Joanna Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 22:25:47
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND
Bankowski Lukasz Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-10 09:10:41
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Mateusz Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-01-30 09:09:22
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Michał Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-01-09 20:15:34
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Harast Kinga Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-01-09 20:14:49
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Lapka Patrycja Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-30 09:10:13
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Stawiarski Szymon Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-13 19:33:29
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)
 POLAND
KAŹMIERCZAK HUBERT Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-14 21:56:13
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND KERNER MARIA Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-14 21:54:27
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND KOSIAK KATARZYNA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-21 07:55:50
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-14 21:56:43
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND STRAWA SZYMON Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-13 21:47:57
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND WALICHNOWSKA MARTYNA Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-02 09:09:11
jkarateam(jkarateam)
 POLAND
Holoborodko Yevhen Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-19 09:09:12
KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO)
 POLAND
Chojnowski Maciej Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-05 10:40:31
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Danowska Kornelia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-05 10:30:52
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Dziekoński Dawid Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-18 23:22:14
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Dziekoński Dawid Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-05 10:36:04
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Grzegorczuk Damian Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-18 10:59:52
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Grzegorczuk Damian Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-05 10:35:04
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Gudel Dariusz Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-05 10:38:17
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Gudel Dariusz Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-18 23:25:59
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Hryniewski Kamil Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-05 10:36:59
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Hryniewski Kamil Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-19 13:30:17
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Klepacka Karolina Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-08 11:35:23
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Klepacka Karolina Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-08 11:35:24
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Kulińska Wiktoria Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-05 10:28:24
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Kulińska Wiktoria Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 23:27:03
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Kurylowicz Gabriel Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-05 10:39:18
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Olizarowicz Gabriela Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-05 10:29:39
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Olizarowicz Gabriela Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 23:28:11
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Siwicka Natalia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-05 10:31:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Sokołowska Klaudia Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-05 10:27:06
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Sokołowska Klaudia Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-18 10:58:26
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Tuz Łukasz Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-08 11:38:08
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Tuz Łukasz Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-18 23:24:14
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Twarowski Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-08 11:36:40
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Woronowicz Arkadiusz Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-18 23:19:40
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Woronowicz Arkadiusz Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-05 10:33:19
Karate Team Oborniki (KTO)
 POLAND
Dmytruszyńska Monika Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-29 20:44:25
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Januszak Nikodem Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-29 20:38:18
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Kaczmarek Olga Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-29 20:34:11
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Kaczmarek Olga Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-29 20:34:11
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Kuklewski Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-29 20:46:47
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Michalak Mikołaj Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-29 20:40:00
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Rodak Kacper Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-29 20:37:01
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Rodak Kacper Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-29 20:37:01
        Karate Team Oborniki (KTO), POLAND Zydorczak Marta Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-29 20:45:25
KK SATORI Leszno(SATORI Leszno)
 POLAND
Antkowiak Mikołaj Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-29 19:10:59
        KK SATORI Leszno(SATORI Leszno), POLAND Buler Małgorzata Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-01 18:08:56
        KK SATORI Leszno(SATORI Leszno), POLAND Krzewiński Hubert Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-12 20:42:10
        KK SATORI Leszno(SATORI Leszno), POLAND Krzewiński Hubert Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-01-12 20:42:11
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND
Bartczak Bartłomiej Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-15 12:34:13
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Bartczak Bartłomiej Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-15 12:34:44
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Biadała Kacper Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-17 12:18:43
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Biadała Kacper Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-15 12:35:15
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Drążewski Maciej Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-15 12:35:57
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Dudzik Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-15 12:36:24
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Jopek Krzysztof Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-15 12:37:16
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-15 12:40:39
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-15 12:40:39
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Laskowski Jan Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-15 12:42:37
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Laskowski Jan Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-01-15 12:42:37
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Mikołajczak Oliwier Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-15 12:43:18
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Piechnik Wojciech Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-01-15 12:43:47
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Pietrucha Jakub Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-01-15 12:45:47
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Pietrucha Jakub Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-01-15 12:45:47
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Suszka Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-15 12:44:29
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Suszka Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-15 12:44:29
KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.)
 POLAND
KAMIŃSKA NATALIA Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-09 11:33:05
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND KAMIŃSKA NATALIA Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-14 22:29:53
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND KUBASIK PATRYK Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-09 12:07:30
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND RITTER JAKUB Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-09 11:29:44
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND
Bartodziej Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-29 17:35:57
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Grejner Wiktoria Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-01-29 17:11:35
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Grejner Wiktoria Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-01-29 17:11:35
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Guzdek Dominik Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-29 17:24:45
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Guzdek Dominik Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-29 17:24:45
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Mraz Robert Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-29 17:25:41
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Sprancel Szymon Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-29 17:18:48
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Sprancel Szymon Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-29 17:18:48
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Szponder Natalia Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-01-29 17:10:25
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Talaga Michał Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-29 17:28:39
Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń(Dojo Toruń)
 POLAND
Jaroszewska Amelia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-13 19:29:27
        Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń(Dojo Toruń), POLAND Jaroszewska Amelia Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-24 20:45:46
        Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń(Dojo Toruń), POLAND Różańska Tatiana Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-01-13 20:17:56
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND
Mazurek Paulina Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-30 01:12:50
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Pająk Wojciech Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-30 01:13:41
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice)
 POLAND
Cieślak Marta Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-16 21:48:18
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Cieślak Marta Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-01-16 21:48:19
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Glacel Fabian Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-16 21:53:41
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Glacel Fabian Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-01-17 17:34:27
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Neiner Jakub Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-16 21:49:32
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Neiner Jakub Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-16 22:13:32
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Nowak Wojciech Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-16 21:50:53
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Nowak Wojciech Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-16 21:50:53
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Szostecki Michał Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-01-16 21:52:12
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Szostecki Michał Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-16 21:52:12
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Szostecki Michał Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-01-16 21:52:12
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Wocka Julia Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-18 22:57:34
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Wocka Julia Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-18 22:57:34
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Wocka Julia Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-01-18 22:57:34
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
Bladowska Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-19 17:02:17
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Bladowska Julia Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-12 00:00:47
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND CZARNECKI KACPER Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-12 00:01:22
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Dettlaff Amelia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-11 23:55:21
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Dettlaff Amelia Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-17 18:06:34
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Dettlaff Filip Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-18 21:22:11
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Elwart Sara Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-11 23:57:05
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Elwart Sara Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-11 23:57:28
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kobus Patryk Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-11 23:52:57
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kobus Patryk Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-11 23:53:20
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Lieske Sandra Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-11 23:54:03
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Lieske Sandra Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-11 23:54:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Obiegło Kacper Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-13 11:13:47
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Piotrkowska Izabela Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-11 23:58:00
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Piotrkowski Adam Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-11 23:58:22
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Potracka Zuzanna Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-19 17:01:51
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Potracka Zuzanna Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-12 00:01:56
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Pudlak Filip Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-12 00:02:48
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Pudlak Filip Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-12 00:03:12
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rancan Sandra Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-12 00:00:24
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rogalska Roksana Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-12 00:02:30
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Szatkowska Dominika Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-11 23:59:36
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Szatkowska Dominika Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-13 11:03:19
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Uwijała Agata Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-12 00:04:18
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Zawada Marcin Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-11 23:53:41
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND
Damian Jaruszewicz Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-16 09:40:23
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Damian Jaruszewicz Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-16 09:40:12
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Depta Maria Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-01-16 09:41:23
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dopieralska Zuzanna Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-28 22:31:02
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dopieralska Zuzanna Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 19:52:25
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dziuda Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-16 09:41:39
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dziuda Dominik Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-01-16 09:41:51
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Janczewski Michał Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-01-31 22:01:22
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jarocki Hubert Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-01-16 09:42:09
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jędrzejczak Witold Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-01-28 22:18:05
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Karbownik Oliwia Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-01-16 09:42:30
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kozioł Jarosław Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-16 09:42:45
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kołodziejczak Przemysław Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-16 09:43:03
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Milczarek Kamil Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-11 19:53:04
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Milczarek Kamil Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-16 09:43:22
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Nastaga Nina Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-01-31 22:03:03
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pełka Oliwier Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-16 09:43:56
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pieróg Albert Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-16 09:44:14
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Róg Maciej Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-01-16 09:44:43
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Schreiber Natalia Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-16 09:45:03
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Stępniewski Antoni Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-01-16 09:45:18
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Świątecki Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-01-16 09:45:39
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE)
 POLAND
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-07 10:43:11
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-07 10:43:11
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND KRUCZEK Magdalena Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-07 10:43:56
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND KRUCZEK Magdalena Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-07 10:43:56
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND NIŻYŃSKA Julia Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-07 10:44:32
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND NIŻYŃSKA Julia Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-07 10:44:32
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND Ratajska Emilia Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-07 10:45:30
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND Ratajska Emilia Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-01-07 10:45:30
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-07 10:42:30
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-07 10:42:30
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-01-07 10:42:30
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-07 10:42:30
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND ZELASKO Karolina Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-07 10:45:00
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND ZELASKO Karolina Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-07 10:45:00
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Cieślik Szymon Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-07 09:30:15
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Cieślik Szymon Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-08 20:26:16
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Kowalczyk Maciej Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-07 09:31:44
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Patryjach Jakub Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-07 09:41:02
Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK)
 POLAND
Kukawka Karolina Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 21:03:28
        Obornicki Klub Karate(OKK), POLAND Kukawka Karolina Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 21:04:43
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)
 POLAND
Białecka Anita Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-17 22:56:16
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Koryczan Agnieszka Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-17 22:56:28
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Koryczan Agnieszka Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-17 22:56:28
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Niedolistek Krzysztof Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-17 22:56:50
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Niedolistek Krzysztof Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-21 10:25:59
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Sulejczak Łukasz Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-17 22:57:05
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Sulejczak Łukasz Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-21 10:25:48
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
Florczak Michal Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-11 10:00:42
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Godlewska Magdalena Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-11 10:01:00
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Grzelak Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-11 10:01:16
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Michalewicz Marta Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-11 10:01:49
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-01-11 10:02:05
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-14 10:05:47
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-11 10:02:20
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-11 10:02:29
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-01-21 11:30:33
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND
Antonić Julian Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-30 22:57:51
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Antonić Julian Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-01-30 22:59:25
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Cichoszewska Natasza Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-01-30 22:59:59
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Markowski Maurycy Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-01-29 22:41:01
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Stankowiak Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-01-30 23:00:47
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Szurowska Izabela Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-30 23:01:11
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Szurowska Izabela Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-01-30 23:01:35
Rensei Borzęcin(rensei)
 POLAND
Dobrzyński Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-14 08:33:42
        Rensei Borzęcin(rensei), POLAND Przybylińska Katarzyna Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-14 08:33:10
        Rensei Borzęcin(rensei), POLAND Przybylińska Katarzyna Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2019-02-14 08:39:11
        Rensei Borzęcin(rensei), POLAND Szłyk Helena Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-14 08:31:44
        Rensei Borzęcin(rensei), POLAND Szłyk Helena Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2019-02-14 09:16:45
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND
Cieślar Mateusz Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-10 18:50:19
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Polak Łukasz Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-10 18:52:17
SHODAN ZDUNY(ShodanZduny)
 POLAND
Mujta Dagmara Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-01-23 21:32:25
        SHODAN ZDUNY(ShodanZduny), POLAND Trafankowska Katarzyna Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-01-23 21:30:57
        SHODAN ZDUNY(ShodanZduny), POLAND Tysiak Norbert Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-01-23 21:31:35
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Burczyk Szymon Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-05 13:56:25
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Cichecki Igor Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-05 17:23:16
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Gajdus Wojciech Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-01-24 14:54:52
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Janusz Bartosz Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-23 09:57:36
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-01-23 10:01:37
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-23 10:01:37
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Mazurowski Kacper Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-23 09:57:55
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Meller Adrianna Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-05 13:55:59
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Meller Maksymilian Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-05 13:55:35
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Myga Filip Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-23 09:58:38
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Pazdro Oliwia Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-24 14:53:33
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND PTASZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-05 13:54:02
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Raczkowska Weronika Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-23 10:00:07
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecka Julia Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-01-23 10:00:54
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecka Julia Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-01-23 10:00:54
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecki Miłosz Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-01-23 10:01:16
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecki Miłosz Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-23 10:01:16
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Świtalski Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-23 09:59:29
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Szostak Michał Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-23 09:59:52
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Tafliński Marek Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-01-23 09:59:03
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Wroński Dariusz Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-05 13:54:38
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Zyganowska Liliana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-23 10:00:22
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
 POLAND
Bednorz Artur Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-06 19:33:01
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Dobner Bianka Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-06 19:33:51
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Knapik Martyna Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-06 19:37:50
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Rajtar Zuzanna Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-06 19:38:28
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Rajtar Zuzanna Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-06 19:39:03
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Schneider Martin Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-15 22:38:28
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Sobol Paulina Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-06 19:40:05
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Sucharzewski Paweł Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-06 19:42:02
        SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle(SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle), POLAND Sucharzewski Paweł Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-06 19:42:17
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND
Daszkiewicz Iga Kata Individual female U12 2019-01-15 10:16:22
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Daszkiewicz Iga Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-01-15 10:16:22
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Dzedzej Aniela Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-28 21:11:17
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Dzedzej Aniela Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-01-15 10:15:09
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Gaca Adam Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-01-15 10:18:59
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Górna Anna Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-01-15 10:11:35
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Grzybek Agata Kata Individual female U12 2019-01-15 10:23:13
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Grzybek Agata Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-01-15 10:23:13
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Grzybek Hubert Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-01-15 10:23:33
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Hek Aleksander Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-15 10:22:28
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Hek Aleksander Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-01-15 10:22:28
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Jurczykowski Mateusz Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-01-15 10:20:17
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Kleniewski Bartosz Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-15 10:10:34
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Lampkowska Malwina Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-01-15 10:14:48
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Leśniewska Maja Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-01-15 10:20:47
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Lewandowski Marcel Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-15 10:19:36
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Michalski Krzysztof Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-15 10:19:14
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Rudnicka Julia Kata Individual female U10 2019-01-15 10:21:23
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Rudnicka Julia Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-01-15 10:21:23
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Sojka Fabian Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-15 10:20:00
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wachowski Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-01-15 10:18:34
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Walus Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-01-15 10:25:17
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wegner Maciej Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-15 10:21:52
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wegner Maciej Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-01-15 10:21:52
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)
 POLAND
Wojtas Mateusz Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-14 22:06:31
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND Żurawska Antonina Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-15 23:23:07
UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica(UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica)
 POLAND
Suszka Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-15 09:04:32
        UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica(UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica), POLAND Suszka Julia Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 09:03:24
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)
 POLAND
Maślanka Julia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-15 13:30:28
        UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI), POLAND Łęcki Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-15 13:22:34
WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK)
 POLAND
Bandulik Klaudiusz Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-09 12:25:45
        WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK), POLAND Bandulik Klaudiusz Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-09 12:27:24
CONTACT Bucuresti (CB)
 ROMANIA
Ciocea Alex Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-04 23:20:54
        CONTACT Bucuresti (CB), ROMANIA Ciocea Alex Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-04 23:20:54
Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Bagatov Shamil Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-01-24 16:58:49
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Furundzhi Arsenii Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-01-29 11:58:39
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Karmanov Alexey Kata Individual male U8 2019-01-24 17:00:15
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Karmanov Alexey Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2019-01-24 17:01:12
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mariian Maksim Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-24 16:59:39
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moskvin Nikita Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-24 17:08:30
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Murtazina Eleonora Kata Individual female U10 2019-01-24 17:07:53
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sadykov Fedor Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-24 17:09:03
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Trofimov Valerii Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-01-24 17:09:36
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Falkina Galina Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-28 09:18:37
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Falkina Galina Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-01-28 09:19:21
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Falkina Galina Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-19 06:10:54
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolomiytsev Nikita Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-28 09:16:40
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolomiytsev Nikita Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-28 09:19:06
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolomiytsev Nikita Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-19 06:11:23
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION portnaia iulia Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-12 14:00:23
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION portnaia iulia Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-12 14:00:46
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION portnaia iulia Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-19 06:11:58
Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chemova Kristina Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 19:30:11
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Drozdov Vladislav Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 19:52:15
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Drozdov Vladislav Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-13 19:52:16
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GAYVORONSKIY MAXIM Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-13 19:49:16
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GAYVORONSKIY MAXIM Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-13 19:49:16
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kokareva Kseniya Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-13 19:32:32
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kokareva Kseniya Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-13 19:32:32
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KONOVALOV VITALIY Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-13 20:02:28
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KONOVALOV VITALIY Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-13 20:02:28
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kovalev Kirill Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-14 07:19:20
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kovalev Kirill Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-14 07:19:20
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mishlimovich Vladislav Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-13 19:34:16
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mishlimovich Vladislav Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-13 19:34:16
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-13 19:50:59
        Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-13 19:51:00
Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS)
 SERBIA
Cmiljanić Tijana Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-19 14:52:06
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Marković Mihajlo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-19 14:40:01
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Milovanović Igor Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 14:40:49
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Milovanović Ivan Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-19 14:42:39
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Mirković Petar Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-19 14:43:08
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Purić Miloš Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 14:43:28
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Rikanović Luka Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 14:43:54
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Trikoš Mina Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-19 14:44:53
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Vasilić Mihailo Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 14:45:41
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Živković Ognjen Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 14:48:31
        Karate savez uže Srbije(KSUS), SERBIA Živković Tamara Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-19 14:49:12
1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP)
 SLOVAKIA
Bielik Marek Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 09:38:24
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA Hrdlovič Matúš Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-19 09:37:54
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA Žbodák Timotej Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-19 09:39:02
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA Žbodák Timotej Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-19 21:29:47
AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Adler Rene Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-11 22:26:33
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bodnár Oliver Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-11 22:58:34
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bodnár Oliver Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-11 22:58:34
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďani Alexander Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 22:44:16
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďani Alexander Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 22:44:16
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďaniová Viktória Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-19 20:19:06
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bytčanek Stella Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-11 22:59:57
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-11 22:25:20
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-11 22:25:20
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kočuta Michal Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-11 22:33:10
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kožak Karol Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-11 22:49:19
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kuklova Hana Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-11 22:27:47
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kuklova Hana Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-11 22:27:47
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Milata Dominik Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-19 20:18:15
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Nováková Eva Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-17 12:04:00
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Nováková Monika Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-17 12:12:23
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pavlovič Mário Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-11 23:03:53
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pavlovič Mário Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-11 23:03:53
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechota Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 22:39:40
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechota Jakub Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 22:39:40
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechotová Aneta Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-11 22:42:41
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pevalová Miroslava Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-11 22:20:55
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Remiš Adam Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-11 22:37:06
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Tabaček Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 23:08:07
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Tabačková Terézia Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-11 23:09:42
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Vrabcová Veronika Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-11 23:12:50
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Vrabcová Veronika Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-11 23:12:50
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA
Benešová Nina Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-01-31 11:06:37
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA Gruber Benjamín Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-01-31 11:07:25
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Ďurianová Jaroslava Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-12 15:16:07
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Školníková Viktória Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-12 15:16:48
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Szolár Pavol Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-18 20:39:09
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Szolár Pavol Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-12 15:16:28
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA
Balciarová Dorota Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-18 13:36:57
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA Fabian Peter Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-18 13:38:34
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA Macejková Ina Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 13:40:18
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)
 SLOVAKIA
Kopáčová Lenka Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-18 23:49:18
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Zuzana Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-18 23:49:39
Karate club Kanianka(KK Kanianka)
 SLOVAKIA
Mišeje Sylvia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-13 14:34:17
        Karate club Kanianka(KK Kanianka), SLOVAKIA Mišejová Viktória Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-18 22:29:06
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA
Brziaková Dagmar Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-13 21:15:35
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Michal Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-13 21:19:17
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Richard Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-13 21:22:30
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Verebová Anička Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-13 21:25:02
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Celík Michal Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-19 21:29:34
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Chovanec Daniel Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-17 13:47:38
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Chovanec Martin Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 13:48:26
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Hulinová Ema Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-17 13:49:20
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Kmet´ Andrej Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-17 13:50:57
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Krnáčová Natália Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-17 13:51:34
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Mališ Filip Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-17 13:53:22
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Marko Šimon Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 13:55:07
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Mesároš Jakub Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-17 13:56:42
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Polakovičová Lucia Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-02-17 13:57:28
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Šalko Aurel Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-17 13:58:11
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Širgel Adam Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-17 13:58:44
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Caňová Karolína Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-19 17:29:32
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Chudá Alexandra Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-18 15:09:32
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Lajstrík Jakub Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 15:02:51
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Mišovýchová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-18 15:02:08
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Mišovýchová Zuzana Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 15:01:33
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Rybanský Daniel Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 15:14:43
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Csiba Dávid Kata Individual male U21 2019-01-14 12:53:17
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA
Čonka Martin Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-19 19:30:33
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Dankovič Dávid Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-18 16:10:01
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Halecká Sofia Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-19 19:29:40
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jaššová Amália Anna Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-19 15:02:42
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Katrenič Dávid Jakub Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-18 15:45:42
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Kočišová Katarína Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2019-02-18 15:44:08
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Laci Manuel Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 15:35:15
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Laciová Damiána Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-19 19:34:31
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Laciová Melánia Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-19 19:34:06
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Lehotský Gregor Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 15:44:49
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Šofráneková Alexandra Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-19 19:34:12
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Bandurová Vanesa Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-18 20:34:49
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Bukovič Norbert Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 20:45:32
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Kysucký Lukáš Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 20:40:58
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Pillárová Viktória Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 20:37:35
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Pirčák René Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 20:40:00
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Pirčák Vasil Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-19 20:47:30
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Plichta Bruno Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 20:41:40
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Radoš Ľubomír Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-18 20:47:39
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Smetanová Terézia Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-18 20:36:00
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Kutlák Kamil Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 20:57:22
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Langová Katarína Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 09:48:15
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Mináriková Sofia Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-13 12:27:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Mináriková Sofia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-13 12:27:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Mináriková Sofia Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-13 12:27:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňo Tomáš Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-13 12:28:00
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňo Tomáš Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-13 12:28:00
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňová Laura Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-13 12:28:21
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-10 06:56:36
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-18 12:13:27
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Slamková Lucia Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2019-02-18 20:54:50
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sláviková Lucia Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-13 12:28:58
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sláviková Lucia Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 12:28:58
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Streicherová Romana Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-13 12:29:42
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Streicherová Romana Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-13 12:29:42
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Žáková Nikol Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-13 12:26:36
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA
Gilla Matúš Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-19 21:55:14
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA Ťažká Lenka Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-19 10:29:05
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA Ťažká Terézia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 10:30:33
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA
Kopúňová Miroslava Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 18:36:45
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Bednarčík Samuel Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-01-11 07:42:43
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Bednarčíková Simona Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-11 07:43:38
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Chudík Adam Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-11 07:44:57
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Glatzová Barbora Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-01-14 09:06:17
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczor Marko Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-19 23:49:00
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczorová Veronika Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-19 23:49:01
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura Kata Individual female U8 2019-01-14 13:39:06
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-19 20:48:46
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2019-01-14 13:40:11
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda Kata Individual female U8 2019-01-14 13:40:29
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-19 20:50:18
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2019-01-14 13:40:45
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš Kata Individual male U10 2019-01-14 13:42:16
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-01-14 13:42:48
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-14 13:44:01
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-19 20:51:26
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-01-14 13:45:14
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )
 SLOVAKIA
Erdélyiová Nina Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-06 19:40:55
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Horváth Christopher Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-17 14:01:33
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Jóba Attila Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-01-19 15:17:37
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Jóba Attila Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-01-19 15:17:37
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Lakatošová Erika Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-19 15:07:03
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Mančík Bruno Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 13:03:31
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Rigó Rebecca Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 22:39:12
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Rigó Rebecca Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-17 22:39:12
Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA)
 SLOVAKIA
OVECKOVA ALZBETA Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-14 11:42:55
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA
Fialková Sofia Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-19 12:47:37
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Kuricová Ema Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-19 23:48:42
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Samuel Spáčil Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 23:48:42
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Trungelová Senja Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-19 22:50:46
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Trungelová Senja Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-19 22:50:46
Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená)
 SLOVAKIA
Gadzmanová Nina Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-19 21:31:28
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA Garbiarová Lucia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 21:32:04
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA Válek Šimon Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-19 21:32:31
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA Vilčinská Annamária Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 21:32:53
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Fabian Matúš Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 10:20:30
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Farkaš Samuel Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-19 17:50:38
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Křešťak Patrik Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 10:22:09
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Mitrík Richard Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-17 10:19:54
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-19 12:43:34
Karate klub Zvolen(KK ZV)
 SLOVAKIA
KORČOKOVÁ Petra Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 08:34:48
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA
Blizmanová Denisa Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-19 12:10:23
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Mácha Michal Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-19 21:25:44
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Mácha Richard Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-19 12:12:48
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Mojzeš Dávid Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-19 12:13:11
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Semaníková Veronika Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 12:08:31
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Šimčíková Kristína Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-19 12:08:06
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
KOSÍK Kristián Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-17 21:01:21
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA KUBIŠOVÁ Emma Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-03 11:21:22
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA KUBIŠOVÁ Emma Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-03 11:20:45
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA MRÁZOVÁ Lucia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-16 21:30:36
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA MRÁZOVÁ Lucia Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-02-18 21:19:04
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Pápištová Ema Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-04 23:02:05
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Pápištová Ema Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-01-13 21:58:26
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Predanocy Linda Kata Individual female U12 2019-01-16 21:31:12
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Predanocy Linda Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-22 12:13:00
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Suchankova Ingrida Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2019-02-17 14:58:24
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-01-16 21:31:34
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 21:20:04
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Durček Tibor Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-18 20:37:16
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Felber Samuel Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-14 16:28:00
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Fogada Maxim Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2019-02-18 18:37:25
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Helferová Veronika Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-18 17:42:11
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hóková Ella Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-17 20:46:45
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hóková Patrícia Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-18 18:06:48
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Homola Matej Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-17 20:58:43
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hubinská Linda Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-15 20:53:58
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ilavská Kristína Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-08 17:29:05
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Jurík Matej Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 18:40:07
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Karabín Viktor Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-15 14:22:24
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Hana Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-18 21:21:56
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kósa Tomáš Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-02-18 20:46:15
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kuťka Matias Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-18 18:02:12
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Loch Lukáš Samuel Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-18 18:39:21
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Loch Lukáš Samuel Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 18:39:21
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Loch Tomáš Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 18:38:06
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Pálinkášová Laura Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-18 06:23:46
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Pavlák Marek Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-08 17:29:49
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Podsklan David Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-18 17:57:35
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Podsklan David Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-18 17:44:05
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Šebök Patrik Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-08 17:30:19
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Vargová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-17 21:47:40
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
Andráš Martin Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 13:48:52
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černická Zuzana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-13 13:51:49
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-12 10:14:19
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-12 10:14:48
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Juraj Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-12 10:15:56
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Juraj Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-12 10:16:16
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Cunik Adam Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:01:56
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Cunik Yakob Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-19 09:06:04
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Hauser Igor Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-13 13:54:48
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Imrich Dominik Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-02-13 14:12:28
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Imrich Dominik Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-13 14:10:50
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Janovčík Maroš Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-12 10:01:32
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Janovčík Maroš Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-12 10:01:49
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Kešelák Dominik Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-13 13:53:06
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Kešelák Dominik Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-13 13:53:41
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivda Marek Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-13 14:13:55
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivdová Sára Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-12 10:16:51
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivdová Sára Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-12 10:17:18
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Mrovčák Peter Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-13 14:18:23
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Pekarčíková Monika Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-13 14:20:06
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Pekarčíková Monika Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-02-13 14:20:59
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Petruška Matias Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-13 14:22:18
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Zimnikovalová Zoja Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-12 10:17:43
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Zimnikovalová Zoja Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-12 10:18:09
KK OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Czinege Samuel Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-14 13:24:27
        KK OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Majtánová Ella Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 23:48:23
        KK OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Majtánová Nina Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-19 23:48:23
        KK OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Sihelník Ján Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-14 13:26:27
        KK OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Sihelník Matej Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-14 13:49:46
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Benedikovič Dominik Kata Individual male U8 2019-01-27 01:03:36
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Cápay Leo Kata Individual male U8 2019-01-27 01:04:02
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Cápay Leo KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2019-02-19 20:30:19
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Schlosser Daniel Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-12 12:16:23
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Smatana Marcel Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 20:30:59
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Tóth Daniel Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 12:53:01
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Wenderlová Miriam Kata Individual female U10 2019-01-27 01:00:53
KK Torashiro Nitra(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Bakayova Zita Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 08:35:35
        KK Torashiro Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Bakayova Zita Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-19 08:35:49
        KK Torashiro Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Vargova Natalia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 08:41:11
        KK Torashiro Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Vargova Natalia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-19 08:41:11
KK UMB Banská Bystrica(športové karate)
 SLOVAKIA
Luptáková Lea Natália Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-12 21:14:26
        KK UMB Banská Bystrica(športové karate), SLOVAKIA Tannhauserová Katarína Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-12 21:13:03
KK ZZO Čadca(ZZO Čadca)
 SLOVAKIA
Tvrdý Adrian Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-15 14:56:29
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)
 SLOVAKIA
Dolinič Richard Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-02-17 20:26:57
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Drobňák Martin Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-17 20:33:21
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Hatala Richard Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-17 20:31:26
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Krištanová Natália Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-17 20:29:42
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Pančiová Dominika Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-17 20:34:01
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Petro Marko Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-17 20:29:15
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Beňo Urban Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 08:02:48
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Čela Ariana Nikoleta Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 19:52:53
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Černáková Bibiana Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-15 07:55:58
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Fuzák Patrik Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-17 19:32:38
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Fuzák Patrik Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 13:12:50
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Hudec Adam Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-17 19:32:14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Jelžová Nina Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2019-02-17 19:46:29
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kalamarová Alexandra Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-15 07:50:00
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kučerová Radoslava Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-15 07:50:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kučerová Timea Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-15 07:52:37
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Rajčanová Natália Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-17 19:34:04
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-17 19:35:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 19:35:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-17 19:35:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 19:35:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Šipkovský Jozef Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-17 19:31:49
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Vanka Zdenko Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-17 19:33:41
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Vanková Patrícia Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-17 19:38:36
Mugen(MG)
 SLOVAKIA
Jaroš Branislav Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-19 20:55:08
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Maslaková Magdalenka Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 19:09:02
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Novotná Victoria Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-18 19:05:21
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Ondrkalova Vanesa Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-18 19:06:44
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Šelingová Alexsandra Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-19 09:23:26
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Cséfalvay Pavol Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-13 19:34:16
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Cséfalvay Peter Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-13 19:42:22
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Suchá Bianka Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-13 19:54:16
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Tahotná Petra Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-19 23:48:06
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB )
 SLOVAKIA
Boboková Zoja Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 11:43:11
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Čiaky Martin Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-18 08:41:17
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Dvorská Lucia Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 08:53:22
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Džačovský Luboš Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-18 08:36:09
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Džačovský Luboš Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-18 08:36:32
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Gašpar Martin Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 11:41:02
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Gašpar Miroslav Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-18 09:01:39
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Gazdík Šimon Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 08:41:46
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Huťková Ivana Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 12:10:39
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Jombíková Katarína Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-18 08:34:05
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kabačova Nikola Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-18 19:05:14
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kotruchová Terezia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-18 08:39:46
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kotruchová Terezia Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-18 08:40:04
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-18 08:32:41
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Krajan Teo Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-18 11:45:59
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Krajcovic Lucas Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 11:48:54
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kubaška Šimon Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-18 11:42:34
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Laliová Viktória Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-18 08:40:39
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Malá Liliana Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 11:44:33
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Maňko Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-18 08:50:53
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Nehilová Mercedes Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2019-02-18 08:39:00
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Nehilová Mercedes Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-18 08:39:19
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Ozsvaldova Lea Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-18 08:52:13
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Petrovičová Laura Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 08:37:09
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Petrovičová Laura Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-18 08:37:56
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jakub Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-18 08:31:40
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 08:32:15
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Poliaková Sofia Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-18 08:29:07
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Polonyová Bianka Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-18 08:43:12
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Riedl Denis Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-18 08:35:27
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Riedl Denis Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-18 08:35:42
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Rumanovská Zoe Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 08:44:13
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Sahuľová Lenka Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-18 08:34:21
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Sitár Jakub Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 11:47:08
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Šnírerová Simona Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-18 11:51:42
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tapajčík Samuel Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-18 08:35:05
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tapajčík Samuel Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-18 08:34:49
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tapajčíková Tatiana Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-02-18 08:33:38
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tapajčíková Tatiana Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-02-18 08:33:18
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Tatárová Dominika Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-18 08:33:00
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Žabka Oliver Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-18 08:44:50
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Bako Maxim Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 22:05:46
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Bolečková Viktória Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 22:07:47
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Matúš Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 22:01:32
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Matúš Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-19 22:00:51
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Jurík Marian Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-19 23:45:34
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Kvasnica Martin Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-19 23:45:33
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Nina Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-19 23:45:32
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Majcher Adam Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-19 23:45:33
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Muller Juraj Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 22:03:29
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Piatnička Daniel Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-19 22:04:40
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Šafár Samuel Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-19 23:45:34
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Sáraz Martin Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-19 22:06:58
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Szabó Kristián Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-19 22:08:45
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova Mia Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-19 23:45:32
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova Mia Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2019-02-19 23:45:31
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Zeumerová Alexandra Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-19 22:10:03
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Zeumerová Alexandra Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-19 22:09:42
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL)
 SLOVAKIA
DUFALA Lukáš Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 20:03:32
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA DUFALA Lukáš Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-17 20:28:19
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-17 20:04:21
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Dzadik Nicolas Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2019-02-17 20:37:58
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Krivoňák Kamil Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-17 20:05:23
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Krivonak Kristian Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-17 20:07:22
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Krivonak Kristian Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 20:06:23
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA PARDUS Christopher Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-17 20:08:04
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA PARDUSOVÁ Amanda Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-17 20:44:23
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA PARDUSOVÁ Amanda Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2019-02-17 20:15:10
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA PRISTAČ Andrej Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-17 20:43:37
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA ŠENŠEL Filip Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-17 20:20:30
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA ŠENŠEL Filip Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-17 20:22:52
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Šenšel Jakub KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2019-02-17 20:38:40
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Vasilík Daniel Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-17 20:24:39
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA VASILÍK Viliam Jozef Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-17 20:29:50
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Boris Marko Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 19:24:30
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Boris Marko Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 08:15:30
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Borisová Vanesa Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-11 19:25:19
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Borisová Vanesa Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-18 08:16:02
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Borisová Vanesa Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2019-02-11 19:25:00
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Geršic Roman Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-11 16:11:27
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Hajdúčiková Lucia Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-11 16:11:47
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Horáček Peter Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 16:12:07
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Ivančík Oliver Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 17:48:19
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Ivančík Oliver Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 16:11:06
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Mečír Lukas Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 16:12:30
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Mečír Samuel Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 16:13:00
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Nemček David Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 16:10:40
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Pišta Jaroslav Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-13 21:44:10
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Zvolenská Nicol Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-11 19:26:18
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA
Buchtová Stefania Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-18 21:37:28
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Ondrej Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-18 21:34:10
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Foltín Milan Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-18 21:35:57
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Havlík Ľubomír Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 21:32:34
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Kulíšek Adam Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-18 21:31:31
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Michálek Jakub Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-18 21:33:40
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Michálková Natália Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2019-02-18 21:36:47
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Petráš Roland Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-18 21:58:18
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Štetina Jakub Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-18 21:30:45
Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA
ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-19 10:10:49
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Bagaev Malik Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-19 10:19:16
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BARTOŠ VILIAM Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-19 09:49:14
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BAYER Matúš Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 10:16:22
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Bayerová Olívia Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 10:42:48
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Blštáková Hanka Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-19 11:11:05
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BOGÁROVÁ Dominka Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-19 10:35:31
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BOGÁROVÁ Dominka Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-02-19 10:35:31
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Cisár Samuel Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 10:08:23
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Cisár Samuel Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-19 10:08:23
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Divílek Patrik Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2019-02-19 10:18:29
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Doncs Eugen Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-19 10:17:26
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Duhan Darius Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-19 09:50:37
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gendeš David Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 10:14:44
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gendeš Juraj Kata Individual male U8 2019-02-19 10:15:09
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Güll Marcus Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2019-02-19 10:36:00
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gyulaffy Peter Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 10:36:31
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gyulaffy Peter Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-19 10:36:31
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hajdu Matej Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-19 10:11:49
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hajdu Matej Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-19 10:11:49
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Horváth Theo Kata Individual male U8 2019-02-19 10:13:13
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hrabačka Richard Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-19 09:49:42
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hrčka Roman Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 10:16:49
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hrčka Roman Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-19 10:16:49
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hrčka Roman Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-19 10:16:49
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Koleková Alexandra Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 10:12:27
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Košudová Natália Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 10:37:00
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Majstrák Tobias Ľubomír Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 10:03:39
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Maroši Dávid Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 10:09:56
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Maroši Dávid Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-19 10:10:02
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Masaryk Samuel Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-19 10:04:05
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Melicher Matej Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-19 10:15:57
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Melicher Matej Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 10:15:57
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Okoličányová Rebeka Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 10:06:29
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Okoličányová Rebeka Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-19 10:06:40
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Polakovič Samuel Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 10:43:36
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Simun Marek Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-19 10:17:59
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Simun Marek Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-19 10:17:59
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Škorvánková Alžbeta Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 10:19:44
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-19 10:20:27
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Šlehofer Richard Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 10:08:42
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Šlehofer Richard Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-19 11:49:25
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA SPÁLOVÁ Tereza Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-19 10:49:09
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA SPÁLOVÁ Tereza Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-19 10:49:15
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Tvrdoň Andrej Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-19 10:04:40
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Vaňušaniková Jana Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-02-19 09:50:03
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Vaňušaniková Jana Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-19 09:50:09
Sport School Karate(SSK)
 SLOVAKIA
GAMA KAROL Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-01 11:55:43
        Sport School Karate(SSK), SLOVAKIA GAMOVA NATASA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-01 11:48:43
        Sport School Karate(SSK), SLOVAKIA GAMOVA NATASA Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-01 11:47:53
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA
Brazdova Ema Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-01-24 15:32:10
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Brazdova Ema Kata Individual female U21 2019-01-24 15:32:23
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Bruňanská Kristína Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-01-24 15:33:14
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Chalupčík Samuel Kata Individual male U14 2019-01-24 15:33:48
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Dianová Sára Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-13 21:19:17
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Kocian Dávid Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-13 21:22:30
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Líšková Laura Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-24 15:33:31
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Mišejová Simona Kata Individual female U14 2019-01-24 15:34:24
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Simonides Lukáš Ján KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2019-02-19 18:15:22
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Urgošík Šimon Kata Individual male U12 2019-01-24 15:34:40
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Vaňová Vanda Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-13 21:28:40
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA
Beno Viktor Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-17 20:34:33
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Beno Viktor Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-17 20:34:59
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Chrastinova Klara Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 13:11:33
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Chrastinova Klara Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2019-02-19 13:12:34
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Chrastinova Petra Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-19 13:16:21
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Grznárová Michelle Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-18 10:35:59
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Horváthová Monika Kata Individual female U8 2019-02-18 10:44:49
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Horváthová Monika Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2019-02-19 15:23:32
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčárik Peter Kata Individual male U8 2019-02-19 20:47:59
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčárik Peter Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2019-02-18 21:24:47
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčáriková Marika Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-18 21:25:16
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Juríček Vladimír Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-18 21:07:05
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kadlecajová Viktória Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-17 20:31:15
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kalafut Nikolas Kata Individual male U8 2019-02-17 20:32:07
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kalafut Nikolas Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2019-02-17 21:29:46
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kňazovčíková Nina Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-19 13:07:55
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kostelný Lukáš Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-18 21:07:30
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Lamačka Matúš Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-19 20:53:45
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Lamačka Matúš Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-19 20:54:28
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Melicharekova Lenka Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-19 20:48:46
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Melicharekova Lenka Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-19 20:49:42
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Páleš Róbert Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-18 10:39:20
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Pavlík Lukáš Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-18 21:15:40
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Soukup Michal Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-14 23:20:16
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Štefaneková Sofia Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-19 20:50:12
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)
 SLOVAKIA
Čorba Radoslav Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 12:20:27
        TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE), SLOVAKIA Macko Samuel Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-18 12:47:56
        TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE), SLOVAKIA STELCL ADAM Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-02-18 12:22:09
TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
 SLOVAKIA
Adame Lenka Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-17 14:43:11
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Bajanová Alica Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-19 22:50:16
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Bajanová Denisa Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-19 23:46:33
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Bajanová Denisa Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-19 23:46:33
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Bohunický Lukáš Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-19 08:36:57
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Bohunický Tomáš KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2019-02-19 08:35:21
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Čukanová Michaela Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-02-16 18:34:42
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Denis Filip Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 14:06:04
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Denis Filip Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 14:48:39
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Dobiáš Samuel Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-17 14:48:04
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Fančo Tomáš Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-19 08:37:31
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Galbavý Andrej Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 08:33:40
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Gregorovič Michal Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-19 08:24:19
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Kiš Andrej Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-19 08:23:26
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Kodaj Simon Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-17 14:49:08
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Kodaj Simon Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-16 18:35:34
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Kubalová Zuzana Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2019-02-13 13:50:48
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Mercek Adam Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-17 14:47:42
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Mercek Adam Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-17 14:42:34
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Niznerová Zuzana Kata Individual female U21 2019-02-17 14:47:17
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Schlettová Diana Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 08:34:11
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Schlettová Diana Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-19 08:34:11
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Semaniková Viktória Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-02-13 13:49:50
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Sóos Sofia Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-19 08:32:40
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Šuták Peter Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-19 08:33:12
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Šutiak Pavel Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-02-19 08:38:09
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Tomka Milan Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-19 23:46:34
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA
Bugoš Adam Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-05 19:57:46
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Herditzka Muriel Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-02-05 19:58:16
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Herditzka Vivien Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-05 19:59:26
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Papp Zoltán Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-05 20:00:31
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Polyacsko Martin Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-05 20:02:38
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Váczy Anna Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-05 20:04:25
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Váczy Peter Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-05 20:05:30
Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK)
 SLOVAKIA
Erdélyiová Nina Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-19 10:47:21
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Fialková Sofia Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-19 13:09:21
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Harant Matúš Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-12 15:44:50
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Klačan Patrik Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 01:30:44
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Kováč Simon Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-12 15:49:02
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Marková Ingrid Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-19 08:01:53
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Miklovics Damian Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-19 01:31:05
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Niková Alica Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-19 07:57:02
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-12 15:48:08
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Šípek Martin Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-19 07:31:22
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Slivková Juliette Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-12 16:03:51
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Smoliga Julian Enrik Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-02-19 07:48:21
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Smoliga Julian Enrik Kata Individual male U21 2019-02-19 07:47:39
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Špániková Nina Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-19 10:49:36
        Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK), SLOVAKIA Václavíková Michaela Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2019-02-12 15:42:46
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE)
 SLOVENIA
Golež Peter Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-06 12:44:18
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA HUDALES TOMAŽ Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-06 12:11:56
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA KRAČUN RENE Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-06 12:14:17
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA Lipovšek Amadej Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-06 12:27:12
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA Lorber Maj Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-06 12:25:31
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA Medič Adela Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2019-02-06 12:49:44
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA RAKOVNIK SVEN Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-06 12:12:30
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA STENDLER KLANJŠEK ŽIVA Kata Individual female U10 2019-02-06 12:13:48
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA TAMŠE NIKLAS Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-06 12:12:57
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA VALNER TIM Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-06 12:13:16
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO )
 SLOVENIA
Jordan Timotej Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-17 09:27:53
Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor)
 SLOVENIA
Carli Maruša Sara Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-02-19 17:38:34
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Carli Maruša Sara Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-02-19 17:38:34
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Carli Sofija Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-19 17:39:13
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Filipič Mark Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-19 17:39:53
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Humar Gaja Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-19 17:40:13
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Kržišnik Gal Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-19 17:40:47
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Kržišnik Gal Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-19 17:40:47
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Kržišnik Lan Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-19 17:41:21
        Karate klub Idrija(Kolektor), SLOVENIA Mlakar Luka Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-19 17:41:50
Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor(KK Kovinar Maribor)
 SLOVENIA
Močnik Timi Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-12 13:34:09
karate klub Radenci(Karate klub Radenci)
 SLOVENIA
Skotnik Sani Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-05 17:42:58
KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI)
 SLOVENIA
FRAS PIA LETRICIA Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-13 22:24:43
        KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI), SLOVENIA KRAJNC MIHA Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-02-13 22:27:19
        KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI), SLOVENIA KRAJNC MIHA Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2019-02-13 22:26:32
        KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI), SLOVENIA KRAJNC ULLA Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2019-02-13 22:28:17
        KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI), SLOVENIA MORI TARA Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-13 22:29:26
        KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI), SLOVENIA VALIŠER TIMOTEJ Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-13 22:31:00
karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej)
 SLOVENIA
OČKO GAL Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-14 20:45:53
        karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej), SLOVENIA OČKO GAL Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-14 20:45:53
Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje(SKK Grosuplje)
 SLOVENIA
Brezovnik Tisa Jernea Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-19 21:08:03
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA)
 SLOVENIA
GOLEŠ Lan Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-02-12 14:54:28
        SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA), SLOVENIA Hmelak Tibor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-12 14:43:36
        SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA), SLOVENIA Jelenko Benjamin Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-12 14:44:04
        SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA), SLOVENIA JEVŠENAK ALINA Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-12 14:44:39
        SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA), SLOVENIA Valenčak Miha Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-12 14:55:04
        SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA), SLOVENIA VALENČAK NELI Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2019-02-12 14:51:20
TÜRKİYE UZAKDOĞU SPORLARI FEDERASYONU(TUSF)
 TURKEY
ARSLAN ALICAN Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-01-21 14:35:55
        TÜRKİYE UZAKDOĞU SPORLARI FEDERASYONU(TUSF), TURKEY CICEK MEHMET ZEKI Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-01-21 14:36:15
        TÜRKİYE UZAKDOĞU SPORLARI FEDERASYONU(TUSF), TURKEY YILMAZ NAZIM Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-01-21 14:36:53
Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen)
 UKRAINE
Ilchuk Savelii Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-15 11:06:19
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Manuila Mykola 1 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-15 11:03:43
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Manuila Mykola 1 Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2019-02-15 11:06:53
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Pankratov Myhailo Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-15 11:10:10
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Pankratov Myhailo Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-15 11:10:26
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Sokulskyi Mykyta Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-17 19:00:18
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Zrybniev Maksym Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-02-15 11:03:17
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE Zrybniev Maksym Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2019-02-16 16:33:12
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE
Abramova Vera Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-01-20 18:21:58
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Abramova Vera Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-01-20 18:21:58
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bezbojnaya Yelizsveta Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-01-20 18:53:10
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Bezbojnaya Yelizsveta Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:53:10
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chuykin Dmitrii Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-01-20 18:28:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Chuykin Dmitrii Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:28:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Dariya Yervacheva Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2019-01-20 18:20:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Dariya Yervacheva Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2019-01-20 18:20:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Dyakovskiy Vladislav Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-20 18:48:07
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Dyakovskiy Vladislav Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-28 14:14:06
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Golovatiy Nikita Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-20 18:47:29
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Gonkivskiy Yuriy Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-20 18:55:53
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kalino Kirill KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2019-01-20 18:25:49
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Konstantin Veliksar Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-20 18:16:35
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Konstantin Veliksar Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-20 18:16:35
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kostenchuk Daniil Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-02 12:33:10
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kostenchuk Daniil Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-02 12:33:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kozlovskiy Artem Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-01-20 18:37:33
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Kozlovskiy Artem Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:37:33
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy Kata Individual male U8 2019-01-20 18:04:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-01-20 18:04:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Krylovskyi Yuriy Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2019-01-20 18:04:56
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Petrov Sergey Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-01-20 18:23:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Petrov Sergey KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2019-01-20 18:23:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Poberezhniy Yegor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-01-20 18:29:49
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Poberezhniy Yegor Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:29:49
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Sannikov Nikita Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-01-21 08:25:17
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Sannikov Nikita Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2019-01-21 08:25:17
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Savchenko Kirill Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2019-01-20 18:30:32
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Savchenko Kirill KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2019-01-20 18:30:32
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Soboliev Iegor Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-01-20 18:09:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Soboliev Iegor Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:09:04
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Stankov Sergey Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-01-20 18:34:48
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Stankov Sergey Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:34:48
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Sustrietov Denis Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2019-01-20 18:17:19
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Ruslan Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-01-20 18:18:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Tatarovskiy Ruslan Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-01-20 18:18:16
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Troitskiy Mihail Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-01-20 18:19:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Verbitskiy Gleb Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-01-21 08:32:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Verbitskiy Gleb Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-01-21 08:32:03
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Voytsehovskiy Roman Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-01-20 18:32:18
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Voytsehovskiy Roman Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-01-20 18:32:18
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yanovskyy Davyd Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-01-20 18:07:35
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Yanovskyy Davyd Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2019-01-20 18:07:37
Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR)
 UKRAINE
Baranova Uliana Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-11 08:40:17
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Baranova Uliana Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-11 08:40:17
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Baranova Uliana Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 08:40:17
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BOHACHUK ILLIA Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-05 09:57:36
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BOHACHUK ILLIA Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-05 09:57:36
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE FOHLINSKA VIRA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2019-02-14 11:15:36
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE FOHLINSKA VIRA Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2019-02-11 11:34:37
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE GLUSHENKO ARTUR Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-11 08:36:39
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE GLUSHENKO ARTUR Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-11 08:36:49
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE GLUSHENKO ARTUR Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-11 08:36:50
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE HARABADZHIEVA KARINA Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 11:35:30
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-05 09:47:17
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-05 10:09:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRIVENKO ARTEM Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-11 08:34:55
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRIVENKO ARTEM Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-11 08:35:03
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE KRIVENKO ARTEM Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-11 08:35:03
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE moninets yevhen Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-11 11:54:56
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE NIMIZAN STANISLAV Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-12 11:10:27
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Parkhomenko Artem Kata Individual male U10 2019-02-11 08:42:26
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Parkhomenko Artem Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-11 08:42:26
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE Parkhomenko Artem Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-11 08:42:26
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PITSUL HEORHII Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-14 11:17:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE PITSUL HEORHII Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-11 11:30:24
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SALKOV MYKYTA Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-05 09:49:05
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SALKOV MYKYTA Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-05 09:49:05
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE serhieiev serhii Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-11 11:56:28
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE snezhyn oleksandr Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2019-02-11 11:52:06
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOTNIKOV ANDRII Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-05 09:48:00
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE SOTNIKOV ANDRII Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-05 09:48:01
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TALIBOV RYZVAN Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-11 11:26:29
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE TALIBOV RYZVAN Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-02-11 11:26:36
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE VARYZHUK KIRILL Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 11:36:10
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE vepriuk mykhailo Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2019-02-19 09:04:39
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE vepriuk mykhailo Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2019-02-11 11:50:32
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE zadolinna anna Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-11 12:01:04
UNION TEAM(Union team)
 UKRAINE
BODNAR OSTAP Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-16 16:34:12
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE BODNAR OSTAP Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:34:12
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE BOIKO VITALII Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-16 17:35:20
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE BOIKO VITALII Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-16 17:35:20
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE BORYS OLEKSANDR Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-16 16:36:03
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Brygadyr Yarema Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-16 21:00:39
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE CHERNOVOL MAKSYM Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:37:41
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Chornyi Andrian Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-16 19:03:33
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Chupyk Ihor Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2019-02-16 19:03:11
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Fedorovych Yurii Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-16 19:07:34
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE HERUS OLEH Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-16 16:30:44
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE HETO VIKTORIIA Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-16 17:22:59
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE HOTRA YURII Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-16 17:34:43
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Hrytsko Konstiantyn Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-16 17:36:11
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE HULYAEV YAKIV Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-16 16:28:38
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Hunchak Ostap Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-16 16:53:04
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Hunchak Ostap Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2019-02-16 16:30:01
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Khakhula Oleksandr Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2019-02-16 16:28:11
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-16 16:34:50
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-16 16:34:50
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-16 16:40:34
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:40:34
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KLOCHKO OLEH Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2019-02-16 16:29:15
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KMITT SOLOMIIA Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-02-16 16:27:45
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KMITT SOLOMIIA Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2019-02-16 16:27:45
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Kolodii Yurii Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2019-02-16 18:57:28
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Kopytko Denys Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-16 17:39:53
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KOSHEL SOFIYA Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:36:58
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KRAVCHUK MAKSYM Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-16 16:33:05
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KRAVCHUK MAKSYM Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:33:05
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KROT YULIIA Kata Individual female U14 2019-02-16 17:20:55
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KROT YULIIA Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-16 17:20:55
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KUSHNIR VITALIY Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-16 16:32:37
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Kuzan Anastasiya Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2019-02-16 17:38:28
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Laboiko Maksym Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2019-02-16 18:59:03
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Laboiko Oleh Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2019-02-16 18:59:30
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE MAKUKH OLEH Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2019-02-16 16:25:17
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Mamchur Bohdan Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-16 18:51:58
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Manziak Eldar Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2019-02-16 19:04:02
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Markiv Maksym Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 17:38:00
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE MOTALO ANNA Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2019-02-16 16:36:33
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE NIKULIN TYMUR Kata Individual male U14 2019-02-16 16:39:35
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE NIKULIN TYMUR Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2019-02-16 16:39:35
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE OVRAS OLEH Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-16 16:29:34
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE OZORUBA NAZARII Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 17:36:47
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE PLIUSNIN PLATON Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-16 16:38:50
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE PLIUSNIN PLATON Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-16 16:38:50
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE PODOLETS ZAKHAR Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2019-02-16 16:26:43
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE PODOLETS ZAKHAR Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2019-02-16 16:26:43
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE RAVLYK OLEH Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2019-02-16 16:35:24
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE RESHAVETS BOHDAN Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-16 16:31:34
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE RESHAVETS BOHDAN Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2019-02-16 16:31:34
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Ryaboshapko Kyrylo Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-02-16 17:27:13
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE SENYK ARTUR Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2019-02-16 17:24:50
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Sokha Nazar Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-16 17:39:32
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE STETSIV MAKSYM Kata Individual male U12 2019-02-16 16:33:28
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE STETSIV MAKSYM Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2019-02-16 16:33:28
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE TALAMA ARTUR Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-16 17:37:20
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE TRUSKAVETSKYY BOHDAN Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-16 16:28:54
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE TYBINKA SOFIYA Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:38:00
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Vashchyshyn Anna Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2019-02-16 18:58:08
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2019-02-18 14:43:47
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Veres Svyatoslav Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2019-02-16 18:52:17
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE VIONTSEK MARKIIAN Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 21:52:01
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE VIVSYANYY VLADYSLAV Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2019-02-16 18:56:33
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Vovk Yaroslav Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2019-02-16 18:51:44
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE VYNOGRADOVA OLGA Kata Individual female U12 2019-02-16 16:41:05
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE VYNOGRADOVA OLGA Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2019-02-16 16:41:05
        Clubs: 203        Total entries: 2003        Competitor: 1535
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:37:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE