All entries of this event
 
29. TALLINN BULLDOG  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS
Aharodnikau Aliaksei M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:21
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Asadchy Arseni M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:25
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Asiadouski Aliaksei M U10 +28 KG 2019-02-25 22:26:23
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Baharevich Kanstantsin M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:25
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Haiduk Uladzislau M U18 -61 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:24
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Khaladtsou Yaraslau M U14 -40 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:23
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS KORSHUN ARTSIOM M U16 -52 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:21
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Krasouski Marat M U12 +42 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:26
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Krylova Yuliyana F U12 -34 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:20
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Krylova Yuliyana F U12 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:02:20
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Kryviankou Daniil M U16 -70 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:24
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Mironchyk Mikita M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:25
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Pirazhenia Matsvei M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:19
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Rusetski Tsimafei M U12 -42 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:27
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Shturm(Asadchy, Baharevich, Khaladtsou, Mironchyk)   M U14 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-25 22:26:27
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Shumski Aleh M U14 -40 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:18
Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo(Gijomonkai)
 FINLAND
Nyholm Julius M U18 kata 2019-01-24 10:24:26
        Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo(Gijomonkai), FINLAND Nyholm Julius Male kata 2019-01-24 10:24:25
Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS)
 FINLAND
Hyvönen Aleksi M U16 -63 kg 2019-02-08 13:45:34
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Hyvönen Aleksi M U16 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:56:32
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Rekola Tuomas M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-08 13:45:33
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Rekola Tuomas M U14 kata 2019-02-08 13:45:32
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Tuovinen Eetu M U18 +76 kg 2019-01-09 11:50:22
        Kuopion Karateseura Ry(KKS), FINLAND Tuovinen Eetu M U18 OPEN 2019-01-09 11:50:22
Lahden Karate(LK-FIN)
 FINLAND
Kirppu Jaana F U16 kata 2019-01-16 13:15:23
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Kirppu Jaana F U18 kata 2019-01-16 13:15:22
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lahden karate(Kashi, Parikka, Paukkola, Saario)   M U16 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-22 13:06:28
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lehtinen Jesse M U16 -57 kg 2019-01-24 10:24:33
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lehtinen Jesse M U16 kata 2019-01-24 10:24:33
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lehtinen Nea F U14 kata 2019-01-24 10:24:32
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lydman Enni F U16 +54 kg 2019-01-16 13:15:22
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Lydman Enni F U16 OPEN 2019-02-26 19:26:50
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Paukkola Nooa M U16 -52 kg 2019-01-16 13:15:21
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Saario Leevi M U16 -52 kg 2019-01-27 13:25:35
        Lahden Karate(LK-FIN), FINLAND Saario Teemu M U18 -61 kg 2019-01-27 13:25:35
Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK)
 FINLAND
Aaltonen Jesse M U14 -40 kg 2019-02-20 20:48:36
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Aaltonen Jesse M U14 kata 2019-01-24 10:24:44
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Aaltonen Jesse M U14 OPEN 2019-01-24 10:24:43
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Aaltonen Jesse M U16 kata 2019-01-24 10:24:43
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Jami M U18 -68 kg 2019-01-24 10:24:46
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Jami M U18 OPEN 2019-01-24 10:24:46
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Miikka M U18 -68 kg 2019-01-24 10:24:45
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Kulmala Miikka M U18 OPEN 2019-01-24 10:24:45
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Säilä Helmi F U12 -34 kg 2018-12-31 11:53:32
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Säilä Helmi F U12 OPEN 2019-01-24 10:24:47
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Säilä Voitto M U10 -28 KG 2019-01-24 10:24:48
        Lohjan Kamppailukeskus(LKK), FINLAND Säilä Voitto M U10 OPEN 2019-01-24 10:24:48
Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate)
 FINLAND
Ågrén Sisu M U18 +76 kg 2019-02-08 13:46:02
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Ågrén Sisu M U18 OPEN 2019-02-08 13:46:01
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Koponen Kiia F U16 -47 kg 2019-02-18 11:57:10
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Koponen Kiia F U16 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:56:53
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Korkee Katariina F U14 +50 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:38
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Korkee Katariina F U14 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:02:39
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Koskinen Isabella F U16 -47 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:39
        Mäntsälän Karate(Mäntsälän Karate), FINLAND Koskinen Isabella F U16 -54 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:39
Nurmijärven Shotokan(NS-FIN)
 FINLAND
Kylmänen Jenna Female kata 2019-02-26 19:26:57
Oulun Karateseura(OKS)
 FINLAND
Peltola Veikko M U18 -61 kg 2019-02-18 11:57:32
Outokummun Karateseura ry(OKS)
 FINLAND
Korpelainen Jani M U18 kata 2019-02-10 21:50:13
        Outokummun Karateseura ry(OKS), FINLAND Korpelainen Jani Male kata 2019-02-10 21:51:22
Porin Shotokan(Porin Shotokan)
 FINLAND
Sargin Mevlüte F U16 -54 kg 2019-01-14 10:40:56
        Porin Shotokan(Porin Shotokan), FINLAND Sargin Mevlüte F U16 OPEN 2019-01-14 10:40:55
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND
Hänninen Aarni M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-08 13:47:11
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Hänninen Niilo M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-08 13:46:44
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kashi Adiel M U16 -52 kg 2019-01-28 15:23:14
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Leino Melina Female -68 kg 2019-02-08 13:48:14
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Leino Melina Female Open 2019-02-08 13:47:45
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Palva Ronja F U16 -54 kg 2019-02-18 11:57:40
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Palva Ronja F U16 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:57:40
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Rajala Oskari Male +84 kg 2019-02-22 13:06:40
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Rajala Oskari Male Open 2019-02-22 13:06:47
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Renshi(Korkee, Palva, Sargin)   F U15 team kumite 2019-02-25 22:26:54
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Tuomisto Henrik M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-25 10:02:50
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Tuomisto Julius M U10 -28 KG 2019-02-25 10:02:51
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Tuomisto Julius M U10 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:02:52
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Wallden Wille M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:54
SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI)
 FINLAND
Alatalo Ainoliisa F U14 +50 kg 2019-02-18 11:57:53
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Alatalo Ainoliisa F U14 kata 2019-01-29 18:27:07
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Alatalo Onerva F U12 +40 kg 2019-02-08 13:45:13
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Alatalo Onerva F U12 kata 2019-01-29 18:27:05
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Alatalo Onerva F U12 OPEN 2019-02-08 13:45:10
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Keskiivari Mari Female kata 2019-01-29 18:26:46
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Lahmid Nada F U14 -43 kg 2019-02-26 10:58:12
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Lahmid Nada F U14 kata 2019-02-18 11:57:52
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Luukkanen Jasper M U14 kata 2019-01-29 18:27:09
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND SEITOKAI Finland(Alatalo, Lahmid, Suoraniemi)   F U15 team kumite 2019-02-26 10:58:12
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Suoraniemi Pipsa F U14 +50 kg 2019-02-08 13:45:11
        SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan(SEITOKAI), FINLAND Suoraniemi Pipsa F U14 kata 2019-02-10 21:53:08
Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai)
 FINLAND
Enckell Claus M U18 kata 2019-02-20 11:01:42
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Enckell Claus Male kata 2019-02-20 11:04:37
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Hämäläinen Janni M U18 kata 2019-02-20 11:04:03
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Hämäläinen Janni Male kata 2019-02-20 11:02:56
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Turchin Ilja M U16 kata 2019-02-25 10:03:00
        Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do(Shuyokai), FINLAND Turchin Ilja M U18 kata 2019-02-25 22:27:04
Sportskarate(SPK)
 FINLAND
Lin Emilia F U14 -43 kg 2019-01-24 10:25:01
        Sportskarate(SPK), FINLAND Lin Emilia F U14 -50 kg 2019-02-18 11:57:59
        Sportskarate(SPK), FINLAND Lin Emilia F U14 OPEN 2019-01-24 10:25:01
Tapanilan Erä(Erä)
 FINLAND
Lafghani Hanan F U14 +50 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:42
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Lafghani Hanan F U14 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:40
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Lafghani Hanan F U14 OPEN 2019-01-11 14:48:38
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Lappalainen Teo M U18 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:44
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Lappalainen Teo Male kata 2019-01-11 14:48:24
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Levasma Taisto M U16 +70 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:39
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Liikka Luka M U18 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:15
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Liikka Luka Male kata 2019-01-11 14:48:45
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Mäkelä Ella F U16 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:31
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Mäkelä Ella F U18 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:32
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Mäkelä Lumi F U16 +54 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:27
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Mäkelä Lumi F U16 OPEN 2019-01-11 14:48:46
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Nikander Saimi F U16 -47 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:34
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Nikander Saimi F U16 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:33
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Nikander Saimi F U16 OPEN 2019-01-11 14:48:29
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Parikka Ben M U16 -63 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:36
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Parikka Ben M U16 OPEN 2019-01-11 14:48:47
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Pesonen Sanja F U18 -59 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:23
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Pesonen Sanja F U18 OPEN 2019-01-11 14:48:21
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Piironen Ronja F U16 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:35
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Piironen Ronja F U18 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:43
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Salme Kristiina F U14 -43 kg 2019-01-18 11:23:26
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Salme Kristiina F U14 kata 2019-01-18 11:23:26
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Salme Kristiina F U14 OPEN 2019-01-18 11:23:25
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Salojärvi Linnea F U16 kata 2019-01-24 10:25:09
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Tapanilan Erä(Mäkelä, Nikander, Pesonen)   F U18 team kumite 2019-01-29 13:37:48
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U18 -53 kg 2019-01-11 14:48:20
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U18 kata 2019-01-11 14:48:19
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora F U18 OPEN 2019-01-11 14:48:18
        Tapanilan Erä(Erä), FINLAND Vaara Ellinora Female kata 2019-01-11 14:48:17
Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.(Ylöjärven Shotokan)
 FINLAND
Vuori Nuutti Male -67 kg 2019-01-12 12:22:51
PUNJAB UNIVERSAL SHITO-RYU KARATE ORGANIZATION(PUSKO)
 INDIA
singh Vanshpreet M U14 kata 2019-01-03 11:53:58
Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK)
 LATVIA
Austrums Dāvis M U14 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:32
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Austrums Valdis M U10 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:18
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Balzaris Miroslavs M U12 -35 kg 2019-02-22 13:07:32
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Balzaris Miroslavs M U12 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:07:31
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Bolderajas karate club(Balzaris, Gončaruks, Maurops)   M U12 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-22 13:07:34
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Gončaruks Sergejs M U12 -30 kg 2019-02-22 13:07:33
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Gončaruks Sergejs M U12 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:33
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Jacko Kirils M U14 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:18
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Kauliņa Nikola F U12 -40 kg 2019-02-22 13:07:19
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Maurops Daniels M U12 -35 kg 2019-02-22 13:07:25
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Mednis Maksims M U10 -28 KG 2019-02-22 13:07:17
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Smirnovs Marats M U10 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:17
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Titovs Mihails M U12 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:34
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Titovs Mihails M U14 kata 2019-02-22 13:07:34
        Bolderajas karate klubs(Bolderajas KK), LATVIA Vinokurova Sofja F U12 kata 2019-02-27 10:28:14
Neguss(NEGUSS)
 LATVIA
Grigielis Stefans M U18 -76 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:08
Rigas Karate Klubs(RKK)
 LATVIA
Jakimecs Olegs M U16 -63 kg 2019-02-26 10:01:42
        Rigas Karate Klubs(RKK), LATVIA Medvedeva Nikola F U14 kata 2019-02-26 10:01:43
        Rigas Karate Klubs(RKK), LATVIA Medvedeva Nikola F U16 kata 2019-02-27 10:28:20
        Rigas Karate Klubs(RKK), LATVIA Smirnova Elina F U16 +54 kg 2019-02-26 10:01:44
Salaspils Karate Club(SKK)
 LATVIA
Birzulis Deivs M U14 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:08
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Birzulis Deivs M U16 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:07
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Daniils Kitajevs M U14 +52 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:07
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Daniils Kitajevs M U14 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:06
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards M U16 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:06
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Doronins Eduards M U18 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:05
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Emils Jankausks M U18 -61 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:05
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Jankausks Emils M U18 OPEN 2019-02-27 10:28:31
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Mileika Raimonds M U16 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:04
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats M U16 -70 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:03
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Morozovs Marats M U16 OPEN 2019-02-27 10:28:30
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Ozols Raitis M U16 +70 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:04
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA SALASPILS LATVIA(Daniils, Skvorcovs, Slisans)   M U14 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-26 15:21:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA SALASPILS LATVIA(Jakimecs, Morozovs, Ozols)   M U16 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-26 15:21:09
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Skvorcovs Nikita M U14 +52 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:08
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Slisans Artemijs M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:08
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Upeniece Madara F U10 +30 kg 2019-02-27 10:28:29
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Upeniece Madara F U10 Open 2019-02-27 10:28:30
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Upenieks Rudolfs M U10 +28 KG 2019-02-27 10:28:29
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Upenieks Rudolfs M U10 kata 2019-02-27 10:28:28
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjana Anzelika F U14 -43 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:02
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Zaharjans Daniels M U12 -42 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:09
Sochin (Sochin)
 LATVIA
Ivanko Alisa F U18 -53 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:15
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Ivanko Alisa F U18 -59 kg 2019-02-25 22:27:13
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Ivanko Alisa F U18 OPEN 2019-02-27 10:28:37
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Lindenovs Maksims M U16 -70 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:17
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Romancevičs Nikolajs M U16 -57 kg 2019-02-25 22:27:14
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Romancevičs Nikolajs M U16 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:03:16
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Safronova Elina F U18 +59 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:16
        Sochin (Sochin), LATVIA Sochin(Ivanko, Kostina, Safronova)   F U18 team kumite 2019-02-25 10:03:17
Oku karate academy(OKU)
 LITHUANIA
Kalpokas Petras Ąžuolas Male +84 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:31
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA Kalpokas Petras Ąžuolas Male Open 2019-02-25 10:03:30
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA Žalytė Monika Female +68 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:30
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA Žalytė Monika Female Open 2019-02-25 10:03:29
Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT)
 LITHUANIA
Balčius Tomas Male -67 kg 2019-02-25 22:27:19
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Balčius Tomas Male Open 2019-02-26 15:21:31
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Lukošaitytė Elžbieta F U14 +50 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:30
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Ščiukaitė Kamilė F U16 +54 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:30
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Ščiukaitė Kamilė F U16 OPEN 2019-02-26 15:21:31
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Stankūnas Titas M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-26 15:21:33
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Stankūnas Titas M U14 OPEN 2019-02-26 15:21:32
        Sport club Baltasis tigras (SKBT), LITHUANIA Žymantas Dovydas Male kata 2019-02-26 15:21:32
Tiger Karate do Panama(Tiger Karate do)
 PANAMA
Ubarte Parris Anthony Alexander Male -84 kg 2019-02-25 10:07:14
        Tiger Karate do Panama(Tiger Karate do), PANAMA Ubarte Parris Anthony Alexander Male Open 2019-02-25 10:07:15
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KLOCHKOV VLADIMIR M U12 kata 2019-02-26 15:21:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL M U16 +70 kg 2019-02-25 12:02:11
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL M U16 kata 2019-02-25 12:02:10
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novoselova Ekaterina F U18 kata 2019-02-25 12:02:10
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pakhomova Kristina Female kata 2019-02-26 15:21:59
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Perekhvatov Roman M U18 -76 kg 2019-02-25 12:02:13
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pervukhina Ekaterina Female kata 2019-02-26 15:22:00
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA F U10 kata 2019-02-25 12:02:13
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA F U12 kata 2019-02-26 15:22:00
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SUBBOTIN MIKHAIL M U10 -28 KG 2019-02-26 15:22:01
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Nikita M U16 -63 kg 2019-02-25 12:02:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Vyacheslav M U18 +76 kg 2019-02-25 12:02:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zhuravlev Aleksandr M U14 kata 2019-02-25 12:02:11
Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dmitrii Koniaev M U14 +52 kg 2019-02-18 11:58:26
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dmitrii Koniaev M U14 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:58:26
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorova Nadezhda F U18 -53 kg 2019-02-18 11:58:25
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorova Nadezhda F U18 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:58:24
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ershova Adelina F U18 +59 kg 2019-02-18 11:58:34
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ershova Adelina F U18 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:58:27
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Kirill M U16 -52 kg 2019-02-25 10:03:46
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tebuev Tau-Bek Male Open 2019-02-18 11:58:33
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Timur Iung M U12 -30 kg 2019-02-18 11:58:14
        Karate club TEBUEV TEAM(TEBUEV TEAM ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Timur Iung M U12 OPEN 2019-02-18 11:58:34
Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Andreichiuk Ilia M U14 -45 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:16
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bobrov Egor M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:14
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bobrov Egor M U14 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:08:15
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bobrova Mariia F U12 -40 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:15
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bobrova Mariia F U12 kata 2019-02-22 13:08:16
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bondyrev Daniil M U18 -61 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:19
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Borunov Ivan M U16 -57 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:21
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Borunov Ivan M U16 kata 2019-02-26 19:27:20
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GOROKHOV ARTEM M U12 -35 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:16
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Iliashov Maksim M U14 -40 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:32
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Isachenkov Igor Male -67 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:13
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Isachenkov Igor Male Open 2019-02-26 19:27:15
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanova Ekaterina F U18 -53 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:31
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanova Ekaterina F U18 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:08:32
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kopustaite Aleksandra F U14 kata 2019-02-26 19:27:19
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kostukova Polina F U12 kata 2019-02-26 19:27:14
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kravtcov Roman M U12 -42 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:21
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kravtcov Roman M U12 kata 2019-02-26 19:27:21
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KRETOV DMITRII M U12 -30 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:16
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kutcenko Aleksandr M U16 -57 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:17
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Legion(Bobrov, Iliashov, Makovskii, Shevchenko)   M U14 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-27 10:28:40
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Legion(Borunov, Osmalenchuk, Zakharov)   M U16 TEAM KUMITE 2019-02-27 10:28:40
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Liakhova Daria F U12 +40 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:13
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Liakhova Daria F U12 OPEN 2019-02-26 19:27:16
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Makovskii Kirill M U14 +52 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:14
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Makovskii Kirill M U14 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:08:33
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Marfich Artem M U12 -30 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:26
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Marfich Artem M U12 kata 2019-02-22 13:08:26
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nizhnik Egor M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:12
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nizhnik Egor M U14 OPEN 2019-02-26 19:27:17
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Osmalenchuk Amdrei M U16 -57 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:17
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Paladev Danil M U18 -61 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:27
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ponomareva Valentina Female kata 2019-02-26 19:27:20
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Proskuriakov Valerii M U12 -42 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:18
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Proskuriakov Valerii M U12 OPEN 2019-02-26 19:27:14
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Radetckaia Elvira F U12 +40 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:31
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SEDOV KIRILL M U12 -42 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:17
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SEDOV KIRILL M U12 kata 2019-02-22 13:08:18
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shevchenko Andrei M U14 -40 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:28
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shevchenko Andrei M U14 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:08:28
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shvyriaeva Sofia F U10 +30 kg 2019-02-22 13:08:24
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shvyriaeva Sofia F U10 kata 2019-02-22 13:08:25
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shvyriaeva Sofia F U10 Open 2019-02-22 13:08:25
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smirnova Alina F U12 kata 2019-02-26 19:27:14
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Soprunovskii Vladimir M U10 +28 KG 2019-02-22 13:08:29
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Soprunovskii Vladimir M U10 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:08:29
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Viktorov Maksim M U10 +28 KG 2019-02-22 13:08:30
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Viktorov Maksim M U10 OPEN 2019-02-22 13:08:30
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yaskova Tatiana F U12 -34 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:18
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yaskova Tatiana F U12 OPEN 2019-02-26 19:27:16
        Legion KALININGRAD(Legion KLD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zakharov Egor M U16 -52 kg 2019-02-26 19:27:12
Oredej(Ored)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Buchneva Angelina F U12 kata 2019-02-20 11:12:30
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Buchneva Angelina F U12 OPEN 2019-02-20 11:11:34
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Buchneva Angelina F U14 kata 2019-02-20 11:14:56
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy M U12 kata 2019-02-20 11:14:13
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy M U14 kata 2019-02-20 11:13:13
puma-altufievo(puma)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Alpatov Kirill M U10 +28 KG 2019-02-25 10:04:05
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alpatov Kirill M U10 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:04
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV ARTEM M U16 -57 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:11
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV ARTEM M U16 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:11
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Evlikov Leonid M U16 +70 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:10
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nikitin Maksimilian M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:10
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nikitin Maksimilian M U14 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:10
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Penkin Zakhar M U12 -30 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:04
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Penkin Zakhar M U12 kata 2019-02-25 10:04:04
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Penkin Zakhar M U14 kata 2019-02-25 10:04:06
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pichugin Egor M U14 -40 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:09
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pichugin Egor M U14 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:09
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ROMANOV ROMAN M U14 -52 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:08
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ROMANOV ROMAN M U14 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:08
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Seleznev Demid M U12 -42 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:06
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Seleznev Demid M U12 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:07
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Semenov Kirill M U16 -63 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:12
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Semenov Kirill M U16 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:12
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sobianina Mariia F U12 +40 kg 2019-02-25 10:04:07
        puma-altufievo(puma), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sobianina Mariia F U12 OPEN 2019-02-25 10:04:08
        Clubs: 30        Total entries: 291        Competitor: 179
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 13:32:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE