All entries of this event
 
RHEIN-MAIN KARATE CUP 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer)
 GERMANY
Gomolka Lea Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-08-18 20:20:09
budosprtmaintal(karate)
 GERMANY
Alan Eren Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-14 00:52:22
        budosprtmaintal(karate), GERMANY Ergün Berfin Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 00:52:58
        budosprtmaintal(karate), GERMANY Koller Lukas Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-14 00:53:20
Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW)
 GERMANY
Beppler Mia Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-11 06:26:40
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Egert Sophie Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-11 06:27:05
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Egert Sophie Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-09-11 06:29:51
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Halka Franciszek Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-11 06:29:13
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Judo Club Wiesbaden 1(Beppler, Egert, Schütz)   Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 2019-09-11 06:25:57
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Schröder Jannis Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-11 06:27:54
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Schütz Sinann Eilean Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-11 06:27:28
        Judo Club Wiesbaden(JCW), GERMANY Schütz Sinann Eilean Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-09-11 06:30:19
Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD)
 GERMANY
Schermuly Eileen Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-12 16:39:34
Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV(KD Wiesbaden)
 GERMANY
Hashemi Salwa Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-15 12:11:37
        Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV(KD Wiesbaden), GERMANY Hashemi Sanah Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-15 12:11:58
        Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV(KD Wiesbaden), GERMANY Hashemi Suleiman Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 12:12:22
        Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV(KD Wiesbaden), GERMANY Klose Christian Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-15 12:13:02
        Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV(KD Wiesbaden), GERMANY Klose Gabriel Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-15 12:15:35
        Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV(KD Wiesbaden), GERMANY Niemann David Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 12:14:04
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY
David Paul U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-08 13:32:19
Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg)
 GERMANY
Acklin Lara Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w 2019-09-15 20:10:29
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY Acklin Luise Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-09-15 20:05:55
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY Mattheis Raphael Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2019-09-15 20:02:32
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY Velikov Daniel Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -52kg/-63kg m 2019-09-15 20:30:39
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY Würz Lea Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w 2019-09-15 20:13:22
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY Würz Paul Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2019-09-15 20:14:28
Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin )
 GERMANY
Buchiha Sabrina Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:08:17
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY El Mousaid Amina Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:07:03
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY El Mousaid Imane Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:07:11
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Ghanam Lamiae Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:06:52
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Ghanam Zakaria Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-16 08:07:21
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Masoudi William Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-16 08:07:41
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Mejahed Rania Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:04:50
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Pusch Shirin Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:05:06
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Rouchi Hiva Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:07:57
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Shojai Liane Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-16 08:05:28
        Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main(KD Zanshin ), GERMANY Zanshin 1(Ghanam, Rouchi, Shojai)   Jugend Kata Team 6. - 3. Kyu 2019-09-16 08:19:52
Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL)
 GERMANY
Azizi Sonja Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:44:43
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Azizi Sonja Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:44:43
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Hussein Hejar Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:45:51
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Hussein Hejar Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 2019-09-09 20:45:51
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Hussein Hijam Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:46:20
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Hussein Hijam Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:46:20
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Hussein Mohammed Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-09 20:46:45
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Jürgens Melina Samira Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:42:13
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Knöchel Joel Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-09 20:43:42
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Nagy Bennet Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-09 20:41:37
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Nagy Bennet Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-11 17:52:36
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Pothmann Tasha Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-09 20:44:11
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Salehi Mahbod Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-13 17:48:40
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Salehi Damghani Nejad Mahdi Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-09 20:43:01
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Schütz Jo-Ann Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-09 20:41:00
Karateverein Friedberg(KV FB)
 GERMANY
Dielmann Jessica Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:44:52
        Karateverein Friedberg(KV FB), GERMANY Dielmann Jessica Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 2019-09-14 11:45:19
KV Limburg(KVLM)
 GERMANY
Kashani Kiara Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-08-21 16:00:31
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Kashani Kiara Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-08-21 16:01:06
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Labedzki Danny Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-08-21 16:01:23
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Labedzki Danny Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 2019-08-21 16:01:37
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Rode Alexander Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-08-21 16:01:55
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Rode Alexander Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2019-08-21 16:02:16
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Rode Sonja Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-08-21 16:02:30
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Rode Sonja Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-08-21 16:02:43
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Straub Elina Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-08-21 16:03:01
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Straub Elina Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2019-08-21 16:03:27
SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-)
 GERMANY
Billmann Marius Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-15 09:52:45
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY Ghoneim Abd Allah Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w 2019-09-09 16:06:42
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY Ghoneim Jana Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w 2019-09-09 16:09:02
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY Hebbel Patricia Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-09 21:01:19
SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied)
 GERMANY
Dannenberg Christina Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-14 11:22:44
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Danzer Christos Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-14 11:19:44
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Danzer Irini Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:18:36
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Dhori Ouiam Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:18:15
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Dohri Bakr Sami Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-14 11:21:27
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Funes Ullrich Sara Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:23:13
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Japuncic Antonija Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:16:58
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Japuncic Karolina Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:14:45
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Japuncic Valentina Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:15:19
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Lang Timo Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-14 11:25:46
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Mokadem Tassnim Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:17:26
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Nguyen Ngoc Vy Carina Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:23:43
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Richter Lara Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:17:52
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Romic Elena Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:14:04
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY Romic Lana Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-14 11:21:00
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY SG Nied 1(Japuncic, Japuncic, Romic)   Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 2019-09-14 11:12:10
        SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied(SG Nied), GERMANY SG Nied 2(Dhori, Mokadem, Richter)   Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 2019-09-14 11:13:22
Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln(HARA Köln)
 GERMANY
Al Rashidani Enana Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w 2019-09-13 20:12:44
        Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln(HARA Köln), GERMANY Anselm Nico Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m 2019-09-10 18:48:37
        Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln(HARA Köln), GERMANY Holzhäuser Muhammad Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m 2019-09-13 20:14:15
        Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln(HARA Köln), GERMANY Soydan Irem Su Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w 2019-09-13 20:15:50
        Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln(HARA Köln), GERMANY Turan Ediz Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2019-09-10 18:54:47
Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA)
 GERMANY
Joeckel Jan Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-16 21:18:23
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY Miche Benjamin Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-16 21:19:00
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY Winget Mika Yannis Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-09-16 21:19:37
Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim)
 GERMANY
Demirdögen Zumra Bedia Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-08-20 16:06:25
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY ElBoutaybi Youssef Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2019-08-20 16:07:13
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY Hartmann Phillipp Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-08-20 16:08:09
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY Rouaouna Nuheyla Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-08-20 16:08:50
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY Rouaouna Nuheyla Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w 2019-08-20 17:36:27
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY Rouaouna Selsabila Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-08-20 16:11:32
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY Rouaouna Sumeya Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-08-20 16:11:54
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim(SKA Germersheim), GERMANY SKA Germersheim 1(Rouaouna, Rouaouna, Rouaouna)   Jugend Kata Team 6. - 3. Kyu 2019-08-20 16:13:13
SV Freisbach(Freisbach)
 GERMANY
Gutzler David Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:32:22
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Klähr Vivien Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-14 19:46:30
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Klähr Vivien Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 2019-09-14 19:46:42
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Klöditz Michelle Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-14 19:47:14
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Schöffel Silas Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-14 19:47:54
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Schöffel Silas Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 2019-09-14 19:48:07
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Zuber Fynn-Brendan Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-05 22:16:39
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Zuber Fynn-Brendan Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:52:26
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Zuber Joel-Colin Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:52:58
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Zuber Joel-Colin Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-05 22:14:26
TB Bad Krozingen e.V.(TBBK)
 GERMANY
Bromberger Carlos Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-13 12:47:04
        TB Bad Krozingen e.V.(TBBK), GERMANY Müller Niklas 1 Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-13 12:47:21
        TB Bad Krozingen e.V.(TBBK), GERMANY Saka Marlon Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-13 12:47:58
TSV Ginsheim(TSVG)
 GERMANY
Boudrahim Raja Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-15 11:15:32
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Boudrahim Yassin Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:15:49
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Bremer Nele Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-15 11:16:04
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Clemens Jan Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-03-02 12:21:22
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY El-Bouzidi Anissa Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-15 11:16:19
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY El Haddaoui Moad Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:16:37
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY El Haddaoui Mohammed Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:17:00
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Knobloch Leon Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-11 09:53:52
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Major Sebastian Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:18:07
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Rauch Louis Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-15 11:18:28
        TSV Ginsheim(TSVG), GERMANY Schmitt Elena Marie Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-11 09:52:53
Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V.(TGB)
 GERMANY
Anzupow Iwan Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 2019-09-13 01:15:12
        Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V.(TGB), GERMANY Austen Hannah Fabienne Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w 2019-09-09 23:22:24
        Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V.(TGB), GERMANY Koch Florian Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -52kg/-63kg m 2019-09-09 23:25:03
        Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V.(TGB), GERMANY Schäfer Lara Marie Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-09 23:21:50
TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(TVR)
 GERMANY
Lindemann Linus Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2019-09-08 13:25:34
        TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(TVR), GERMANY Melcher Sophia Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m/w 2019-09-08 12:55:46
        TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(TVR), GERMANY Ognjenovic Sara Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-08 11:40:06
        TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(TVR), GERMANY Shahzad Taimoor Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-08 11:40:32
        TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(TVR), GERMANY TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(Ademovic, Streitz, Suljkovic)   Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 2019-09-18 18:10:06
        TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.(TVR), GERMANY Wolf Leandro Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-08 11:40:58
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY
Becker Sebastian Kawin Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w 2019-08-20 08:40:57
VT-Böhl(VT-Böhl)
 GERMANY
-Amaury Imbert Philippe Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2019-08-23 12:43:23
        VT-Böhl(VT-Böhl), GERMANY Willmes Nick Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m 2019-08-23 12:44:42
Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda)
 GERMANY
Daub Hannes Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-13 00:13:17
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Eck Katharina Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2019-09-13 00:13:40
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Ghazniwal Samira Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-13 13:17:39
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Gustahus Marius U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-13 00:14:10
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Hasic Lejlad Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2019-09-13 00:12:50
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Hasic Minela Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-13 00:08:13
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Nguyen Duy Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-13 00:09:03
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Nguyen Tan Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2019-09-13 00:09:21
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Omeragic Shejla Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-13 13:18:17
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Sattler Pauline Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2019-09-13 00:10:53
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Schönmeier Michael Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m/w 2019-09-13 00:10:28
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Schönmeier Stefanie Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2019-09-13 00:10:00
        Clubs: 24        Total entries: 150        Competitor: 130
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-13 07:47:01 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE