All entries of this event
 
10th Battle of the Teams  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Karate Club Kachi(Kachi)
 BELGIUM
Karate Club Kachi(Arne, Gilles, Sun)   Boys -10 years 2019-11-12 17:07:26
KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven)
 BELGIUM
Samoerai Leuven U12(Dendas, Fort, Nassiri)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-23 22:32:52
Sparring Karate Club(Sparring KC)
 BELGIUM
Belgium Team(Brognon, De Vos, Debatty)   Female Senior 2019-11-19 12:58:32
Unity99 Belgium(U99 BE)
 BELGIUM
Unity 99 Belgium(Alofs, Gabriëls, Plompen, van Waesberghe)   Male Senior 2019-11-11 15:09:36
ACSC KARATE(ACSC)
 FRANCE
ACSC KARATE(BOISNET, CHAVAROT, TADJER)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-25 15:48:21
        ACSC KARATE(ACSC), FRANCE Acsc karate2(Boutshish, Kalombo, Moisset)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-25 22:21:30
Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075)
 NETHERLANDS
Choku jongens U18 A(Nobbe, Philippen, Wattilete)   Male Junior 2019-11-23 20:01:38
        Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075), NETHERLANDS Choku jongens U18 B(Dzemidzic, Dzemidzic, Klaverweide, Klaverweide)   Male Junior 2019-11-23 20:02:49
        Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075), NETHERLANDS Choku meisjes U12(Baaziz, Kamell, Krul, Skefati, de Haan)   Girls -12 years 2019-11-24 21:38:29
        Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075), NETHERLANDS Choku meisjes U14(Chahbouni, Ikan, Skefati, van der Linden)   Girls -14 years 2019-11-21 19:46:26
        Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075), NETHERLANDS Choku meisjes U16(Andriessen, Göktekin, Landveld, Telles)   Girls Cadets 2019-11-21 19:44:57
        Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075), NETHERLANDS Choku mixed U21 A(Aydi, Kölker, Nobbe, Philippen, Wattilete)   U21 mix teams 2019-11-23 20:10:47
        Choku-Zaandam(Choku 075), NETHERLANDS Choku mixed U21 B(Dzemidzic, Ergun, Klaverweide, Klaverweide)   U21 mix teams 2019-11-23 20:12:00
Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER)
 NETHERLANDS
Heren Senioren(Bruist, Creemers, Nabatizadeh, Rouleaux)   Male Senior 2019-11-19 18:19:34
Karate Team Utrecht(KTU)
 NETHERLANDS
Karate Team Utrecht / Hellemond girls(Heijn, Laajab, Nobbe)   Girls -14 years 2019-11-20 14:00:58
        Karate Team Utrecht(KTU), NETHERLANDS Karate Team Utrecht / Hellemond U14(Cozijnsen, Nait Atmane, Suurmond)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-19 21:15:40
        Karate Team Utrecht(KTU), NETHERLANDS Karate Team Utrecht U14 boys(Mezraui, Roestenburg, van Woudenberg)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-19 21:13:29
        Karate Team Utrecht(KTU), NETHERLANDS Team Utrecht / Choku/ Moerdijk U12(Hollemans, Landveld, Sarkisyan)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-20 22:03:38
KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju)
 NETHERLANDS
Kemaju meisjes U12-2(Derks, Hout van, Unruh, Willemsen)   Girls -12 years 2019-11-17 10:00:51
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kemamju meisjes U18(Hollander, Jonkers, Oomen)   Female Junior 2019-11-17 10:23:26
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju jongens U12-1(Kreijger, Leijen, Persaud)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-17 10:25:59
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju jongens U12-2(Jagernath, Notten, Twisk)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-17 10:03:01
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju jongens U14-1(Hendriks, Kamminga, Persaud)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-17 10:05:06
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju jongens U14-2(Heuvel van den, Vollaard, Waart de)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-17 10:20:20
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju jongens U16(Harlingen van, Kerstens, Teeffelen van)   Boys cadets 2019-11-17 10:22:22
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju meisjes U 10(Jong de, Kutlu, Loek)   Girls -10 years 2019-11-17 09:57:59
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju meisjes U12-1(Jong de, Looij, van, Unruh)   Girls -12 years 2019-11-17 09:59:48
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju meisjes U14(Leijen, Pater, Yentur)   Girls -14 years 2019-11-17 10:04:01
        KarateKenamju Haarlem(KarateKenamju), NETHERLANDS Kenamju meisjes U16(Azzaoui, Hollander, Jong de, Lie)   Girls Cadets 2019-11-17 10:21:20
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED)
 NETHERLANDS
FIGHTERS / KAI SEI female u16(El Boudahkani, El Kaddouri, Mamadeus, Onderwater, van Wezel)   Girls Cadets 2019-11-21 09:20:41
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS FEMALE u10(Achghouyab, Akhrif, Boehmer, Kharmich, Toksöz)   Girls -10 years 2019-11-25 12:34:46
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS FEMALE u12(Bedou, Bohoudi, Bohoudi, Djuric, Valk)   Girls -12 years 2019-11-25 12:36:25
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS FEMALE u14(Benchekroune, Karel, Kashash, Laâttar)   Girls -14 years 2019-11-25 12:37:18
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS female u18(Bosveld, El Ouarzazi, Provence, v. Westering, vanWezel)   Female Junior 2019-11-21 09:17:24
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS FEMALE(Kuijper, Snel, Winkelaar, Wold)   Female Senior 2019-11-25 12:39:02
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS MALE u10A(Bohoudi, Buth, El Yakoubi, Lopes)   Boys -10 years 2019-11-25 12:31:16
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS MALE u10B(Bohoudi, El Yakoubi, Kharmich, Laâttar)   Boys -10 years 2019-11-25 12:32:20
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS MALE u12(Blumink, Bouzahzah, Kashash, Mrhani, v. Wijngaarden)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-25 12:33:19
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS MALE u14(Achghouyab, Bohoudi, Bohoudi, Bouzahzah, Kamel)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-22 15:41:30
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS male u16(Bedou, El Mourabit, Elizabeth, Leijten, Sujecki)   Boys cadets 2019-11-21 09:15:44
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS male u18(Deghali, El Feddali, Leggedoor, Masnine, Sujecki)   Male Junior 2019-11-21 12:32:42
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS MALE(Bougrine, EL ATTAR, Gerrese, Grootjen)   Male Senior 2019-11-25 12:40:03
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS FIGHTERS u21(El Attar, Grootjen, KOLF, Laâttar, v. Moerkerk)   U21 mix teams 2019-11-21 09:23:52
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS
Kumite Dames(Izelaar, Oudenaarden van, Sullivan, Wijgerden van, Zalyte)   Female Senior 2019-11-17 13:32:12
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Heren(Bouma, Leito, Lusse, Varela)   Male Senior 2019-11-17 12:33:22
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -12 jaar(Beverloo, Thomas, To, van Kruining)   Boys -12 years 2019-11-10 12:35:09
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -14 jaar Team 1(Amade, Franken, Laghmich, Werff)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-17 12:18:02
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -14 jaar Team 2(Cheung, Choulli, Kruijthof, Stigter)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-17 12:18:46
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -14 jaar Team 3(Emanuels, Ernst, Krijnen, Vliet van)   Boys -14 years 2019-11-17 12:19:30
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -16 jaar Team 1(Boonstra, Gerritsen, Helmons, Williams)   Boys cadets 2019-11-17 13:45:56
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -16 jaar Team 2(Islaratoeboen, Kruijthof, Nassy, van der Ruit, van der Weide)   Boys cadets 2019-11-17 12:27:14
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Jongens -18 jaar(Kruijthof, Leggedoor, van Maanen)   Male Junior 2019-11-24 14:05:11
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite meisjes -10 jaar(Chitunda, Maas, Rozenblad, Vlieland)   Girls -10 years 2019-11-17 12:09:09
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Meisjes -12 jaar(Cheung, Limes, Pieplenbosch, Rozenblad)   Girls -12 years 2019-11-10 12:57:53
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Meisjes -14 jaar(Daalen van, Hoefakker, Rozenblad, Voorduin, Zwanenburg)   Girls -14 years 2019-11-10 13:04:26
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Meisjes -16 jaar(Gool van, Haaren van, Kaya, Swart)   Girls Cadets 2019-11-10 12:54:12
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Mix Teams -21 jaar Team 1(Boonstra, Bouma, Gabriels, Izelaar)   U21 mix teams 2019-11-21 18:29:10
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Kumite Mix Teams -21 jaar Team 2(Leggedoor, Oudenaarden van, Varela, Wijgerden van)   U21 mix teams 2019-11-21 18:28:06
Van Hellemond Sport(Van Hellemond Sport)
 NETHERLANDS
Hellemond(Kakiay, Nobbe, Topcuoglu, Wu)   Girls Cadets 2019-11-21 12:21:01
        Clubs: 12        Total entries: 59        Competitor: 223
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-03 21:42:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE