All entries of this event
 
8. карате купа Мемориал Светослав Иванов  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN)
 BULGARIA
Andonov Antonio CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-28 15:50:35
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Andonov MAKSIM CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-28 15:52:03
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Aprilov Denis Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-02-25 22:31:47
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Aprilov Denis CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-02-25 22:31:36
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Arnaudov NIkola Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-02-25 23:00:07
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Arnaudov NIkola CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-25 22:59:54
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Bazovichki Boris CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-28 15:55:24
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Borisov Stefan Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-02-26 22:06:35
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Borisov Stefan CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-02-26 22:06:42
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Borisova Nikol Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-02-26 21:56:29
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Borisova Nikol CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-02-26 21:56:18
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Chabo Eliza Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-07 22:15:24
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Chabo Eliza CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 22:15:24
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Coneva Raya Children U10 female -35 kg 2019-02-25 22:17:51
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Coneva Raya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-02-25 22:17:59
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Cvetanova Angelina Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-02-25 22:43:28
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Cvetanova Angelina CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-02-25 22:43:15
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Davidkova Elena CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 22:02:09
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Erkov Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 16:38:18
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Georgiev Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 16:33:08
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Georgiev Bojidar Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-06 22:39:08
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Georgiev Bojidar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 22:18:58
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Georgiev Deyan CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-28 16:09:54
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Gogov Yanis Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-02-26 22:03:15
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Gogov Yanis CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-26 22:03:07
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Gogov Yanis CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 22:27:28
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Grozdanov Ivo Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-06 22:40:02
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Hristov NIkola Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-02-24 18:21:56
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Hristov Roberto Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-02-26 22:08:07
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Hristov Roberto CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-02-26 22:08:25
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Hristova Mariya-Magdalena Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-02-26 22:23:48
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Hristova Mariya-Magdalena CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-02-26 22:23:58
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Iordanova Viktoriya CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 2019-02-25 22:26:31
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Aleksandar Krasimirov Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-02-25 22:05:09
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Aleksandar Krasimirov CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-25 22:05:21
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Boris Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-02-25 22:33:25
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Boris CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-25 22:33:32
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Ivan Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-02-25 22:41:45
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Mario Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-02-25 22:55:48
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanov Mario CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-25 22:55:17
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanova Anna-Mariya Children U10 female +35 kg 2019-03-07 22:10:13
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanova Anna-Mariya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-07 22:10:22
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanova Anna-Mariya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 22:10:05
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanova Boyana CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 22:17:05
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Ivanova Nelina CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 16:17:18
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Karamfilov Kaloyan CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-02-26 22:12:54
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Karamfilov Kaloyan CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 22:12:46
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Kostova Anabel Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-02-26 21:47:40
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Kostova Anabel CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-02-26 21:47:20
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Kotev Teodor Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-02-26 22:25:42
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Kotev Teodor CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-26 22:25:52
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Kotev Teodor CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 22:25:35
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Krumov Valentin Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-02-24 20:56:26
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Krumov Valentin JUNIOR KUMITE MALE +76 KG 2019-03-07 14:25:53
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Krumova MIkaela Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-02-28 16:16:41
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Krumova MIkaela CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-02-28 16:16:56
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Krustev Yoan Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-02-24 20:46:11
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Matuski Georgi CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-02-23 17:39:53
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Matuski Georgi CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-02-23 17:40:02
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Matuski Georgi Cadets male kata 2019-02-23 17:41:02
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mihalkova Deyana Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-07 22:26:28
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mihalkova Deyana CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 22:26:12
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mihalkova NIkol Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 2019-02-24 18:22:49
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mihalkova NIkol CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 21:58:37
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mihalkova NIkol CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 21:58:30
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milanov Asen Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-02-25 22:29:32
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milanov Asen CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-02-25 22:29:42
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milenkov Deyan CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-02-24 20:46:32
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milenkov Deyan CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 2019-02-24 20:46:42
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milenkov Yanislav Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-02-23 17:58:25
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mirchev Kamen CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-28 16:07:55
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mitov Aleksandar Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-02-24 20:47:10
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mitov Aleksandar CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-24 20:46:55
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Mitov Nikolai CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 21:54:43
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Nikolov Matei Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-02-26 21:51:55
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Nikolov Matei CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 21:51:23
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Petrov Denis CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 22:14:57
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Petrov Nikola Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-05 16:35:58
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Petrov Nikola CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-05 16:36:35
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Petrov Nikola CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 16:36:22
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Puchineli Gabriele Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-02-26 21:59:12
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Puchineli Gabriele CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-26 21:58:58
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN (Cvetanova, Hristova, Yordanova)   TEAM KATA FEMALE 10-13 years 2019-02-26 22:39:25
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN (Kostova, Krumova, Mihalkova)   Team Kata female 6-9 years 2019-02-26 22:38:24
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 1(Aprilov, Milanov, Sotirov)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-02-26 22:31:29
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 1(Ivanov, Ivanov, Zdravkov)   Team Kata male 6-9 years 2019-02-26 22:29:33
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 1(Matuski, Milenkov, Tiholov)   TEAM KATA MALE 14-17 years 2019-02-26 22:37:40
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 2(Coneva, Ivanova, Unuzi)   Team Kata female 6-9 years 2019-02-26 22:44:46
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 2(Gogov, Hristov, Mitov)   Team Kata male 6-9 years 2019-02-26 22:30:20
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 2(Kotev, Mirchev, Petrov)   Team Kata male 6-9 years 2019-02-26 22:33:19
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA SHURIKEN 3(Aprilov, Krustev, Stoyanov)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-02-26 22:36:31
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Shuriken 3(Milenkov, Vasilev, Vasilev)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-03-08 18:45:17
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Simeonov Ivan Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-02-24 20:57:19
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Simeonov Nikola CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-02-25 22:37:57
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Simeonov Nikola Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-02-25 22:38:57
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Sotirov Bojidar Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-02-25 23:01:34
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Sotirov Bojidar CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-02-25 23:01:26
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Stoichkov Adrian CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 16:26:09
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Stoinev Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 16:23:38
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Stoinev Andrey CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-28 15:59:01
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Stoyanov Hristiyan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-02-25 22:28:32
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Tiholov Radin Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-02-24 18:19:18
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Andrey Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-02-25 22:51:40
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Andrey Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-02-25 22:52:22
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Iskren Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-02-24 18:17:47
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Iskren CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-02-24 18:17:34
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Unuzi Daliya Children U10 female +35 kg 2019-02-28 15:41:44
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Unuzi Daliya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-02-28 15:41:36
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Unuzi Daliya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-02-28 15:41:22
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Hristiyan CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-02-24 18:16:11
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Hristiyan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-02-24 18:16:22
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Martin CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-02-24 18:18:20
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Martin CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-02-24 18:18:43
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Venkova Viktoriya Cadets female +54kg 2019-02-24 18:19:55
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Venkova Viktoriya Junior Kumite Female -59/ +59 kg 2019-02-25 22:49:16
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Yordanov Boris Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 22:04:02
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Yordanov Boris CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 22:03:51
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Yordanova Viktoriya Cadets female -47kg 2019-03-07 16:32:03
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Yordanova Yanislava Children U12 female +40 kg 2019-02-24 18:19:41
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Yordanova Yanislava CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-02-24 18:19:33
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Zdravkov Vasil Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-02-25 15:31:56
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Zdravkov Vasil CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-02-24 18:20:13
ATNES Karate Club(ATNES)
 BULGARIA
Dochev Vasilen Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 22:44:02
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Inkovska Viktoriya CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 22:35:38
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Ivanova Mishel Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 22:36:53
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Markova Elena Children U10 female +35 kg 2019-03-07 22:40:49
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Naidenova Yana Children U12 female +40 kg 2019-03-07 22:47:23
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Valkov Aleksander Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:43:23
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Vasilev Viktor CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 22:33:51
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Yordanova Siyana Children U10 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:39:39
GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO)
 BULGARIA
Aleksandrov Antoan Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 12:42:50
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Zlatev Zlatomil Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 12:43:23
Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO)
 BULGARIA
Georgiev Adrian Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-06 12:30:47
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Ivaylova Adriana Children U12 female +40 kg 2019-03-06 12:31:19
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Maslarski Mihail Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-06 12:58:22
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Medarova Konstantina CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 2019-03-06 12:31:31
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Miroslavova Ilina CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-06 12:57:30
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Pankova Ivaila Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-03-06 13:09:31
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Simeonov Ivan Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-03-06 12:57:57
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA Zdravkova Kalina CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 2019-03-06 12:31:52
Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA)
 BULGARIA
Dabas Adam Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-08 12:41:37
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Dabas Adam CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-10 14:47:14
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Dimitrova Eliya CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 2019-03-08 12:38:51
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Dimitrova Ivana CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-08 12:39:51
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Dimitrova Ivana CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 12:39:52
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Dyakov Daniel CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-08 10:26:15
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Georgiev Valentin Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2019-03-08 12:38:02
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Georgieva Veronika Junior Kumite Female -53kg 2019-03-08 12:40:45
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Goranchovski Boyan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-08 12:37:06
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Ivanov Kristian Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-03-08 12:36:02
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Kirilova Evelina Children U12 female +40 kg 2019-03-08 10:21:27
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Krumov Svetoslav Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-08 10:18:44
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Lazarov Teodor JUNIOR KUMITE MALE +76 KG 2019-03-08 10:27:20
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Manolov Martin Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-08 10:23:34
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Mihaylova Kristina Children U10 female +35 kg 2019-03-08 10:13:52
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Mihaylova Kristina CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-08 10:13:53
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Mircheva Ivayla CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 12:28:01
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Mircheva Verzhiniya CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 2019-03-08 10:20:21
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Petrov Venislav CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-08 10:17:55
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Popov Dario Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-08 10:16:38
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Popov Dario CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-08 10:16:39
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Simeonov Boyan Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-08 10:14:38
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Aleksandar Children U8 male Kata orange+ belt 2019-03-08 12:33:14
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 12:33:21
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Nikolay Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-08 12:30:58
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Nikolay CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-08 12:31:05
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Stoychev Vladimir CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-03-08 12:29:08
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Stoychev Vladimir CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-03-08 12:29:10
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Team Fighters NSA(Petrov, Popov, Velinov)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-03-08 10:36:39
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Vassileva Andrea Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-08 10:30:54
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Velinov Kaloyan Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-08 10:24:36
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Velinov Kaloyan CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-08 10:24:37
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Yaneva Eva Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 2019-03-08 12:34:23
        Karate Club Fighters NSA(Fighters NSA), BULGARIA Yaneva Eva CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 12:34:38
karate club Kamae(Kamae)
 BULGARIA
Anakiev Kalin Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 01:09:21
        karate club Kamae(Kamae), BULGARIA Betev Velizar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-06 22:40:52
        karate club Kamae(Kamae), BULGARIA Ilkov Ilia Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 01:05:38
        karate club Kamae(Kamae), BULGARIA Nikolov Victor Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 01:06:56
        karate club Kamae(Kamae), BULGARIA Petrov Nikola Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 01:08:06
        karate club Kamae(Kamae), BULGARIA Stoyanov Georgi Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 01:15:04
Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas)
 BULGARIA
Aleksandrov Aleksandar Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-05 22:47:57
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Atanasova Valentina CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-05 22:52:04
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Bogdanov Stefan Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-05 22:49:14
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Team Kompas(Atanasova, Tiholova, Vanyova)   Team Kata female 6-9 years 2019-03-05 22:58:22
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Tiholova Siyana Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-05 22:53:26
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Tiholova Siyana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-05 22:53:27
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Vanyova Denitsa CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-05 22:56:01
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Varbanov Petar Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-05 22:54:55
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Yordanova Mila Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-05 22:56:53
Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski)
 BULGARIA
Ivanov Emanuil Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 07:12:08
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Ivanov Velin Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-03-07 07:15:14
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Ivanov Velin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 07:14:55
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Limar Egor CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-03-07 07:13:39
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Limar Egor CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 07:13:30
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Limar Ivan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 07:12:51
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Milemkov Teodor Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 07:11:14
Karate Club Mak Donald(KC Mak Donald)
 BULGARIA
Ivanov Anton CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 2019-03-07 07:02:45
        Karate Club Mak Donald(KC Mak Donald), BULGARIA Stoinev Stanislav Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 07:01:37
        Karate Club Mak Donald(KC Mak Donald), BULGARIA Vasilev Aleksandar Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 07:01:58
Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017)
 BULGARIA
Alexiev Martin Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-04 15:39:48
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Alexiev Martin CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-04 15:39:48
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Avramova Maria Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-03-04 15:37:13
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Avramova Maria CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-04 15:37:13
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Avramova Maria CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:37:13
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Boeva Anelia Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-03-04 15:41:07
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Boeva Anelia CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:41:07
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Georgieva Iveta Children U10 female +35 kg 2019-03-04 15:41:49
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Georgieva Iveta CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:41:49
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Ivanov Georgy Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-04 15:42:39
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Ivanov Georgy CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:42:39
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Milotinov Vasilen CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-04 15:43:11
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Milotinov Vasilen CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:43:11
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrov Andrey Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-04 15:43:38
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrov Andrey CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:43:38
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrova Ivana Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-04 15:44:11
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrova Ivana CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:44:11
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Plamenova Lora Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-04 15:44:40
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Plamenova Lora CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:44:40
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Psaltirova Martina CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-04 15:45:15
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Rafailov Simeon Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-04 15:45:54
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Rafailov Simeon CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-04 15:45:54
Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit)
 BULGARIA
Aleksandrov Aleks Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-03-09 07:27:48
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Aleksandrova Emma Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:11:58
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Aleksandrova Emma CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-09 07:11:59
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Aleksiev Svetoslav Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-03-09 07:27:10
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Asenov Andrej Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:07:50
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Bagalev Lachezar Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:09:20
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Bagalev Lachezar CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-09 07:09:22
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Bistrichanov Mihail Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-03-09 07:22:46
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Bistrichanov Mihail CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-03-09 07:22:32
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Bogolyubov Mihail Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-09 07:00:25
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Danov Martin Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-03-09 07:26:37
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Dayradzhiev Plamen Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-09 07:31:16
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Dimov Yordan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-09 06:57:45
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Dimov Yordan CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-09 06:58:11
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Georgiev Antoan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-09 07:03:51
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Georgiev Atanas Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:08:32
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Gradinarov Vladimir Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:11:02
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Gradinarov Vladimir CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-09 07:11:03
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Hristova Iren Cadets female -47kg 2019-03-09 07:24:44
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Hristova Iren Cadets female kata 2019-03-09 07:24:45
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Ibriyam Yildiz Junior Kumite Female -53kg 2019-03-09 07:28:57
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Ibriyam Zeki CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-09 06:50:33
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Kartunov Mihail Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 06:58:56
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Kisyov Stoyan Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2019-03-09 07:32:57
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Kondaninski Teodor Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:01:27
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Kostova Stefani Junior Kumite Female -59/ +59 kg 2019-03-09 07:30:33
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Krastanov Radoslav CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-03-09 07:20:53
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Kulekov Kristiyan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-09 07:14:19
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Lilova Zlatina Cadets female -54kg 2019-03-09 07:25:29
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Metodiev Plamen Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-09 07:04:51
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Milanov Tsvetelin Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-09 07:05:23
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Minov Kristian Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-09 07:16:02
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Nikolov Angel Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-09 07:14:50
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Nikolov Toma Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-09 06:51:39
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Petrov Krum CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-09 07:19:31
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Petrov Yordan Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-09 06:55:47
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Petrova Raya CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 2019-03-09 07:20:10
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Pramatarov Ognyan Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:06:10
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Raychev Bojidar Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:16:48
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Simeonov Dimitar Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-09 07:17:38
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Simeonov Dimitar CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-09 07:17:39
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Simeonov Ivan CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-09 07:33:44
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Stoychkov Valentin Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 07:02:53
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Tasev Anton Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-09 06:54:23
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Todorov Svetislav Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2019-03-09 07:29:46
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Traykov Deyan Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-03-09 07:23:52
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Traykov Deyan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-09 07:23:32
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Velinov Tsvetan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-09 07:07:13
        Karate Club Shtit(KC Shtit), BULGARIA Zdravkov Mariyan CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-03-09 07:21:35
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA
Ahmedov Kristian Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 13:11:31
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Aleksiev Nikolay Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 12:51:58
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Aleksiev Nikolay CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 12:51:48
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ananiev Svetoslav CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:09:36
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasov Yovan Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-07 12:53:13
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasov Yovan JUNIOR Male Kata 2019-03-07 12:52:56
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Evgenia Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-07 13:21:54
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Evgenia CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:21:37
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Nadejda Children U12 female -40 kg 2019-03-07 12:54:06
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Nadejda CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-07 12:53:37
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boyadjiev Dimitar Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 12:39:00
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boyadjiev Dimitar CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 12:38:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boychev Georgi Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 13:23:11
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boychev Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:23:22
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Deshev Krasimir CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-03-07 12:52:20
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dimitrov Dimitar Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 13:10:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dimitrov Martin Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-07 13:07:41
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Djambazov Raiko CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:04:19
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dragomirov Dragomir Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-07 13:13:48
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dyulgerov Nikolay Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 12:58:38
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dyulgerov Nikolay CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 12:58:57
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dzhonova Deya Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 2019-03-07 12:42:56
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Georgiev Matey CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 12:41:04
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hadjiev Nikolay CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:06:00
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hammatov Shamil Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 12:54:46
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hammatov Shamil CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 12:54:28
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hammatov Shamil CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 12:56:09
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Iliev Kristian CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:08:04
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ilieva Viktoria CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-07 13:07:11
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Iliyska Nikol CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:08:48
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Jekov Aleksandar Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 12:38:04
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Jekov Stefan Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 12:37:42
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Kan Hasan CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:12:47
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Kirilov Martin CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:06:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Kondov Jordan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 12:35:01
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Marinkova Divna CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-07 13:17:09
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mihaylov Nikola Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 12:30:33
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mihaylov Nikola CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 12:30:20
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Minkov Martin CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-10 18:54:01
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Minkov Martin CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 12:29:32
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikolov Nikola Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-03-07 12:34:17
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikolov Nikola CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 12:31:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikolov Nikola CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 12:31:27
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikon Team(Mihaylov, Stoyanov, Tonov)   Team Kata male 6-9 years 2019-03-07 13:29:04
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Petrov Radoslav Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 12:36:03
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Petrov Radoslav CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 12:36:20
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Radenkov Mihal CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:13:20
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Roglev Ivan Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 12:40:34
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Roglev Ivan CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 12:40:23
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Sedefchov Nikola CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 12:36:48
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stankov Svetoslav CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:09:17
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stoyanov Andrey Children U8 male Kata orange+ belt 2019-03-07 12:39:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stoyanov Andrey CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 12:39:52
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tonov Tihomir Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 12:43:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tonov Tihomir CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 12:43:47
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Trifonova Monika Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-03-07 12:28:21
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Trifonova Monika CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 12:27:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tsanev Nikolay Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 12:49:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tsaneva Teodora CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2019-03-07 12:44:25
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tsaneva Teodora CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 2019-03-07 12:47:49
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Uzunov Nikola Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 13:32:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Uzunov Nikola CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:16:06
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Varadinova Ivayla CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:12:03
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Vasilev Nikolay CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:10:14
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Yosifov Georgi CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 13:27:03
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zafirov Nikola Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 12:50:31
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zafirov Nikola CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 12:49:31
Karate Klub Asics(KK Asics)
 BULGARIA
Kostadinova Simona CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 2019-03-07 07:29:08
        Karate Klub Asics(KK Asics), BULGARIA Nichova Maria CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 2019-03-07 07:30:07
        Karate Klub Asics(KK Asics), BULGARIA Nikolova Vanessa Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 07:28:49
Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris)
 BULGARIA
Angelov Nikolay CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:59:24
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Angelov Nikolay CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:59:27
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Angelova Ana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:57:04
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Angelova Ana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:57:05
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Arsov Hristiyan Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:53:48
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Arsov Hristiyan CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:53:49
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Dimitrov Emil Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 15:40:32
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Dobrev Lachezar CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 15:53:22
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Gencheva Mira Cadets female -54kg 2019-03-07 17:02:37
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Gencheva Mira CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 2019-03-07 17:02:19
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Hristov Mihail Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:49:36
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Hristov Mihail CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:49:37
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Iliev Hristiyan Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-07 15:53:42
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Ivanova Yana Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-07 15:44:28
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Kirilova Nikol CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-07 17:01:23
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Kirilova Nikol CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 17:01:24
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Krastev Boyan Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 15:53:56
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Marinova Martina CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 17:01:04
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Milanov Mihail Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 15:43:15
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Milchov Mario CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 2019-03-07 15:55:48
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Milev Vladislav Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 15:46:50
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Milev Vladislav CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 15:46:51
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Monovska Niya Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:52:10
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Monovska Niya CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:52:12
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Moskov Boris CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 17:00:31
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Petrov Kristian Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 15:38:37
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Popov Kristian CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 15:36:01
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Spasov Martin Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 15:45:47
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Spasov Martin CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 15:45:56
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Stefanova Maria-Magdalena Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 15:46:20
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Stefanova Maria-Magdalena CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-07 15:46:22
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Todorov Chavdar Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 15:45:01
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Todorov Kalin Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-03-07 16:48:05
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Todorov Kalin CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:48:07
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Tsanov Daniel CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:55:15
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Tsanov Daniel CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:55:17
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Tseroyanova Gabriela Children U10 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 17:01:54
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Tseroyanova Gabriela CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 17:01:55
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Tseryanov Viktor Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-03-07 16:47:10
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Tseryanov Viktor CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:47:13
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Vassilev Nikolay Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:50:30
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Vassilev Nikolay CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 16:50:36
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Yordanov Radoslav Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 15:48:22
        Karate Klub Daris(KK Daris), BULGARIA Zahariev Julian Cadets male kata 2019-03-07 15:56:04
Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan)
 BULGARIA
Balkandjiev Dzhem Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 16:22:03
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Balkandjiev Dzhem CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 16:22:04
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Boyadzhieva Adriana Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 16:20:31
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Boyadzhieva Adriana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:20:32
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Georgiev Viktor Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-08 12:42:31
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Georgiev Viktor CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-08 12:42:33
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kateliev Bojidar Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:12:26
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kolev Kristian Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 16:23:49
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kolev Martin Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:15:22
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kostova Kalina Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:09:04
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kostova Kalina CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-09 11:58:03
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kostova Velizara Children U12 female -40 kg 2019-03-07 16:24:25
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kostova Velizara CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-07 16:24:27
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Krastev Denislav Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-03-07 16:13:46
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Marinova Grasiela Children U12 female -40 kg 2019-03-07 16:26:12
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Marinova Grasiela CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-07 16:26:13
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Mihailov Niko Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-07 16:16:25
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Milanova Dariya Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 16:19:28
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Milanova Dariya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:19:30
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Milanova Dariya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:36:24
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nikolov Mihail Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 16:22:52
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nikolov Mihail CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 16:22:53
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Petkova Mariela CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2019-03-07 16:27:34
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Petkova Mariela CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 2019-03-07 16:27:35
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Stefanova Dariya Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 16:10:12
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Stefanova Dariya CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2019-03-07 16:10:17
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Stoychev Kubrat Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 16:11:26
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Tanev Yoan Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 16:18:23
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Tanev Yoan CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:18:25
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Tanev Yoan CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:36:06
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Team Kaloyan 1(Balkandjiev, Kolev, Nikolov)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-03-07 16:32:43
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Team Kaloyan 2(Kostova, Marinova, Petkova)   TEAM KATA FEMALE 10-13 years 2019-03-07 16:33:38
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Teofilov Martin Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 16:21:32
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Zhelev Ivan Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 16:17:33
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Zhelev Ivan CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 16:17:34
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Zhelev Ivan CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:36:42
Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv)
 BULGARIA
Angelov Simeon Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 07:06:39
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Angelov Simeon CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 07:06:40
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Bagdadi Raia JUNIOR Female Kata 2019-03-07 07:07:48
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Bagdadi Raia Junior Kumite Female -59/ +59 kg 2019-03-07 07:07:49
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Ivanov Viktor Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 07:07:12
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Ivanov Viktor CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 07:07:13
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Misirkov Dimitar Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-07 23:21:29
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Misirkov Dimitar CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 23:21:30
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Shawn Teo Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-07 07:06:25
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Shawn Teo CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 07:06:27
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Stoianov Jasen Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 07:07:28
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Stoianov Jasen CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-07 07:07:29
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Velkov Maikal Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-07 07:06:03
        Karate Klub Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA Velkov Maikal CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-07 07:06:04
Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax)
 BULGARIA
Aliev Denis Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-08 09:19:38
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Chinova Hristina Cadets female +54kg 2019-03-08 09:34:33
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Detelinova Mikaela CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:52:06
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dikov Preslav CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:45:00
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Hinkova Raya Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-08 09:35:36
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Hristov Donislav Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-08 09:49:37
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Hristov Maxim Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-03-08 09:27:01
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kanchev Martin CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:54:01
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kancheva Kremena CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:52:47
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kirilova Borislava Cadets female +54kg 2019-03-08 09:21:57
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Litkova Lyuboslava Cadets female -54kg 2019-03-08 09:23:35
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Minkovski Nikolay Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-08 09:38:48
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Nikolov Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:36:45
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Ninchev Simeon Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-08 09:40:23
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Petkov Pavel CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-08 09:50:47
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Petkov Pavel CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:50:50
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stanchev Stanislav CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:37:48
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stefanov Genadi Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-03-08 09:32:19
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stoyanov Aleksandar Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2019-03-08 09:46:26
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stoyanov Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-08 09:46:28
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stoyanov Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:46:29
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Toshev Miroslav Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-08 09:20:31
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Tsvetanov Plamen Children U12 male +40 kg 2019-03-08 09:30:06
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Tsvetanova Raya CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-08 09:47:21
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Tsvetanova Raya CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:47:22
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Tsvetkov Nikolay CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:54:51
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Yordanov Evgeni Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-08 09:27:45
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Zopov Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-08 09:41:48
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Zopov Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:41:50
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Zopova Borislava CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 09:43:23
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Бунев Румен Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2019-03-08 09:25:12
Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja)
 BULGARIA
Bonev Mario Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 23:28:37
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Bonev Mario CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:28:38
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Donchev Georgi Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 23:30:08
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Donchev Georgi CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:30:09
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Donchev Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-10 12:48:58
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Doncheva Yanitsa Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 23:31:10
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Draganova Dara Children U10 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 23:29:45
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Draganova Dara CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:29:46
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Ninova Kalina Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 23:29:01
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Ninova Kalina CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:29:02
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Tsalov Lachezar CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 23:27:10
        Karate Klub Strandja(KK Strandja), BULGARIA Tsalov Lachezar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-07 23:27:12
Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu)
 BULGARIA
Todorov Teodor CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 07:26:04
        Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu), BULGARIA Vassileva Anna-Maria CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 2019-03-07 07:27:16
Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11)
 BULGARIA
Dimitrov Boyan Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:18:54
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Dimitrov Plamen CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-07 22:20:35
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Djamyarova Sofia Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 22:21:30
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Gadjieva Anastasia Children U12 female +40 kg 2019-03-07 22:21:55
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Handzhiev Boris Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:22:28
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Handzhiev Victor Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-07 23:41:47
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Handzhiev Victor CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2019-03-07 22:22:59
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Hristakiev Aleksandar CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 22:24:10
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Mihaylov Petar Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:25:22
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Mihov Martin Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:25:58
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Nikiforova Plamena Children U12 female -40 kg 2019-03-07 22:26:50
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Petrova Elica Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:37:11
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Poibrenski Hristo Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-07 22:27:58
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Ruseva Dimana Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 22:28:39
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Simeonova Val Children U10 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:29:20
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Simeonova Val Children U12 female -35 kg 2019-03-07 23:42:30
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Stoimenov Aleksandar Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-07 22:30:36
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Stoimenova Veneta Children U12 female -40 kg 2019-03-07 22:31:03
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Vakarelov Vladislav CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 22:31:46
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Vuldzeva Dimitra CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 2019-03-07 22:32:16
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Zarev Toni Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-07 22:32:41
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Zarev Velin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-07 22:33:13
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Zikolova Dara Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-07 22:37:36
SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado)
 BULGARIA
Dimitrov Aleksandar CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-06 09:59:34
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Dimitrov Aleksandar CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 17:33:44
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Gospodinov Pavel Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2019-03-06 10:13:32
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Gospodinov Pavel JUNIOR Male Kata 2019-03-06 10:13:34
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Karakoleva Maria Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2019-03-06 10:02:55
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Karakoleva Maria CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 17:33:09
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Madjarov Georgi Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-06 10:12:22
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Madjarov Georgi CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-06 10:12:29
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Madjarov Georgi CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 17:34:39
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Marinov Mihail CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 17:34:03
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Marinov Mihail Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-06 10:10:14
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Marinov Mihail CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-06 10:10:16
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Nedeva Viktoria CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-06 10:03:52
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Nedeva Viktoria CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 17:33:32
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Vassilev Preslav Children U10 male +35 kg 2019-03-06 10:11:17
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Vassilev Preslav CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-06 10:11:19
        SC Tornado Haskovo(SC Tornado), BULGARIA Vassilev Preslav CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-08 17:34:16
Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport)
 BULGARIA
Belcheva Krista Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-05 23:26:08
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Draganov Martin CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-05 23:30:30
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Draganov Martin CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 23:30:31
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Harizanova Yoana Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 2019-03-05 23:23:01
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Harizanova Yoana CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 23:23:02
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Hristov Boil Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-05 23:39:58
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Ivanov Eduard Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-05 23:37:31
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Kabakchiev Petar Cadet Male +65 kg 2019-03-05 23:41:02
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Kirov Anton Children U12 male -35 kg 2019-03-05 23:33:20
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Kirov Anton CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-05 23:33:21
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Kolev Filip Children U8 male Kata white belt 2019-03-05 23:29:00
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Mincheva Elena Children U8 female Kata white belt 2019-03-05 23:27:11
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Nikolaev Mihael Children U12 male -40 kg 2019-03-05 23:36:41
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Ranova Bozhidara Children 10 female -30 kg 2019-03-05 23:24:45
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Ranova Bozhidara CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-05 23:24:46
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Ranova Bozhidara CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-03-05 23:24:47
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Team MaxSport 1(Belcheva, Harizanova, Ranova)   Team Kata female 6-9 years 2019-03-05 23:42:20
        Sports Club MaxSport(MaxSport), BULGARIA Team MaxSport 2(Ivanov, Kirov, Nikolaev)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-03-05 23:43:12
king osman(K.O)
 EGYPT
Gaballa Rama Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 2019-01-26 14:59:46
        king osman(K.O), EGYPT Mohamed Baddar Children U8 male Kata orange+ belt 2019-01-26 22:52:06
Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Andric Hristijan Cadets male kata 2019-03-09 12:12:06
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Andric Hristijan JUNIOR Male Kata 2019-03-10 12:01:33
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Bajovski Kristijan Cadets male kata 2019-03-09 12:14:44
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Fedi Zoya Cadets female kata 2019-03-09 12:10:54
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Manceska Jovana Cadets female kata 2019-03-09 12:13:35
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Minovski Leo CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2019-03-09 12:08:44
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Peskov Andrej Cadets male kata 2019-03-09 12:11:10
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Petrusevska Maria CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2019-03-09 12:09:02
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Spasovski Aleksandar JUNIOR Male Kata 2019-03-09 12:13:03
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Spasovski David Cadets male kata 2019-03-09 12:12:20
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Stojanovski Andrej CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-03-09 12:11:42
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Team Funakoshi 1(Andric, Bajovski, Peskov)   TEAM KATA MALE 14-17 years 2019-03-09 12:16:47
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Team Funakoshi 2(Spasovski, Stojanovski, Zverotic)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-03-09 12:21:45
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Team Funakoshi 3(Manceska, Petrusevska, Tomceska)   TEAM KATA FEMALE 10-13 years 2019-03-09 12:22:59
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Tomceska Tamara CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2019-03-09 12:09:21
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Trpkovska Sara CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2019-03-09 12:07:59
        Gichin Funakoshi Skopje(KK Funakoshi), NORTH MACEDONIA Yanchovska Karolina JUNIOR Female Kata 2019-03-09 12:14:29
Karate Club Tikves(KC Tikves)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Gorcev Andrej CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-03-08 17:43:59
        Karate Club Tikves(KC Tikves), NORTH MACEDONIA Gorcev Andrej CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 2019-03-08 17:44:00
        Karate Club Tikves(KC Tikves), NORTH MACEDONIA Grkov Ilija CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2019-03-08 17:44:41
        Karate Club Tikves(KC Tikves), NORTH MACEDONIA Kamcev Teo CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2019-03-08 17:41:31
        Karate Club Tikves(KC Tikves), NORTH MACEDONIA Team Tikves(Gorcev, Grkov, Kamcev)   TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2019-03-08 17:46:33
Karate Klub Fati Tetovo(KK Fati)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Elmazi Isa Children U10 male -35 kg 2019-03-09 17:08:44
        Karate Klub Fati Tetovo(KK Fati), NORTH MACEDONIA Halimi Driton Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-09 17:09:49
        Karate Klub Fati Tetovo(KK Fati), NORTH MACEDONIA Selimi Muhamed Cadet Male -65 kg 2019-03-09 17:10:19
        Karate Klub Fati Tetovo(KK Fati), NORTH MACEDONIA Selmani Erman Children U10 male -30 kg 2019-03-09 17:06:48
        Karate Klub Fati Tetovo(KK Fati), NORTH MACEDONIA Selmani Selman CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2019-03-09 17:08:12
Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje(KK Olimpik)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Angelovski Andrej Cadet Male -55 kg 2019-03-09 19:05:56
        Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje(KK Olimpik), NORTH MACEDONIA Davidkov Ljubomir Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2019-03-09 19:06:36
        Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje(KK Olimpik), NORTH MACEDONIA Stojanovski Hristijan Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-09 19:05:28
        Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje(KK Olimpik), NORTH MACEDONIA Svinarski Mario Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2019-03-09 19:04:56
Karate Klub Shampion Kriva Palanka(KK Shampion)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Jovanovic Vukashin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-03-09 22:40:14
        Clubs: 28        Total entries: 571        Competitor: 391
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-18 21:09:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE