All entries of this event
 
SKR Frühlingsturnier 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Arashi Yama Wil(Wil)
 SWITZERLAND
Kamalanathan Mena Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:54:14
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Kamalanathan Mena Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:54:14
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Kamalanathan Neresh Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:55:26
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Kamalanathan Neresh Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:55:26
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Osmani Hamza Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:51:34
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Osmani Hamza Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:51:34
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Özcelik Melike Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:52:13
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Özcelik Melike Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:52:13
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Pajazidi Ardit Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:53:10
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Pajaziti Blerim Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:59:47
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Pajaziti Blerim Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-23 18:59:47
ASV Zürich(ASVZ)
 SWITZERLAND
Baechi Kaspar Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 13:37:11
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Baechi Kaspar Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 13:37:11
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Brunner Gino Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 13:36:33
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Brunner Gino Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 13:36:33
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Fang Yi Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 2019-03-20 13:35:03
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Fang Yi Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 13:35:03
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Hofer Matthias Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-21 10:23:10
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Hofer Matthias Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-21 10:23:10
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Koleva Ekaterina Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 13:35:57
        ASV Zürich(ASVZ), SWITZERLAND Xu Xue Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 13:34:03
Budoclub Toggenburg (BCT)
 SWITZERLAND
Cranor Alex Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 2019-03-22 06:33:27
        Budoclub Toggenburg (BCT), SWITZERLAND Cranor Alex Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 06:33:44
        Budoclub Toggenburg (BCT), SWITZERLAND Frank Nicolas Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 06:32:32
Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K)
 SWITZERLAND
Mulaj Gentrit Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-20 21:24:53
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Mulaj Gentrit Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-20 21:24:53
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Vena Rossella Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 21:26:04
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Zgraggen Elias Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-03-20 21:21:22
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Zgraggen Elias Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-20 21:21:22
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Zgraggen Elias Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-20 21:21:22
Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil)
 SWITZERLAND
Affolter Lou-Ann Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:11:17
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Baschung Patrick Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:06:41
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Baschung Patrick Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:06:41
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Beck Luca Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:08:46
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Beck Luca Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:08:46
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Ciriolo Elisa Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-20 23:10:40
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Ciriolo Elisa Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-20 23:10:40
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Ciriolo Elisa Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:10:40
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Hawkes Sabrina Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:11:04
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Jakupovic Anela Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:11:28
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND KC Horriwil 1(Mikolasek, Schmutz, Thurau)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-03-22 23:00:49
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND KC Horriwil 2(Affolter, Ciriolo, Jakupovic)   Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 23:01:47
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Leuenberger André Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:09:12
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Leuenberger André Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:09:12
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mettler Nick Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 23:11:47
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mettler Nick Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 23:11:47
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mettler Nick Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:11:47
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mikolasek Lea Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:08:03
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mikolasek Lea Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:08:03
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Murtishi Blendi Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:09:29
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Murtishi Blendi Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:09:29
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schärer Lio Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:06:57
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schärer Lio Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:06:57
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schmutz Luana Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:07:50
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schmutz Luana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:07:50
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schwab Marlin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 2019-03-20 23:09:57
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schwab Marlin Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:09:57
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Thurau Dawan Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:08:17
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Thurau Dawan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 23:08:17
Karate Club Obersiggenthal(KCO)
 SWITZERLAND
Schulz Noémie Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-05 13:48:27
        Karate Club Obersiggenthal(KCO), SWITZERLAND Schulz Noémie Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-05 13:48:27
Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland)
 SWITZERLAND
Basovic Adis Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:31:50
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Basovic Adis Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:31:50
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Feichtinger Maurice Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-14 12:22:01
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Feichtinger Maurice Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:22:01
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Feichtinger Maurice Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:22:01
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Fischer Moritz Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:31:10
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Fischer Moritz Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:31:10
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Frank Nils Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:19:17
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Frank Nils Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:19:17
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND KC Wyland 1(Feichtinger, Schoch, Spahn)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-02-20 12:52:39
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND KC Wyland 2(Frank, Mercurio, Vollenweider)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-21 20:40:35
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND KC Wyland 3(Leuthold, Roos, Schnyder)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-23 17:59:10
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Leuthold Timo Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:06:00
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Leuthold Timo Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:06:00
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Maugweiler Robin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 2019-03-18 08:49:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Maugweiler Robin Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-18 08:49:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Maugweiler Simon Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-19 12:42:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Maugweiler Simon Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-19 12:42:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Maugweiler Simon Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:42:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Mercurio Valentina Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:33:39
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Mercurio Valentina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-19 12:33:39
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Nef Oliver Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:07:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Nef Oliver Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:07:02
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Roos Liam Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:52:14
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Roos Liam Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:52:14
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schnyder Belinda Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:06:28
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schnyder Belinda Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:06:28
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Nicolas Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-14 12:17:29
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Nicolas Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:17:29
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Nicolas Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:17:29
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schweri Devin Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:17:55
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Spahn Nils Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-14 12:23:00
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Spahn Nils Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:23:00
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Spahn Nils Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 12:23:00
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Vollenweider Ben Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:41:50
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Vollenweider Lena Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:22:50
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Vollenweider Lena Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-15 12:22:50
Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil)
 SWITZERLAND
Ackermann Gian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-17 15:16:12
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ackermann Gian Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:16:12
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ackermann Reto Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 2019-03-17 15:17:52
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ackermann Reto Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:17:52
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Allenbach David Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:33:10
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Allenbach David Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:33:10
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Arnet Jael Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:23:33
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Arnet Jael Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:23:33
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Adrian Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:35:03
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Adrian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:35:03
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Mona Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:25:26
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Mona Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:25:26
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Yara Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg 2019-03-17 15:19:00
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Yara Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:19:00
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ehrenbolger Sina Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +52 kg 2019-03-17 15:20:04
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ehrenbolger Sina Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:20:04
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hari Kevin Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:35:44
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hari Kevin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:35:44
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hügli Selina Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:36:21
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hügli Selina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:36:21
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Jäggi Janelle Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:26:24
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Jäggi Janelle Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:26:24
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Jäggi Ramon Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:14:26
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Karate Do Wolfwil 1(Allenbach, Müller, Ponjevic)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-21 17:14:55
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Karate Do Wolfwil 2(Büttiker, Hari, Hügli)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-03-21 17:16:51
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Kissling Mia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:28:21
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Kissling Mia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:28:21
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Kuster Elena Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:27:17
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Kuster Elena Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:27:17
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Müller Jakob Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:34:07
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Müller Jakob Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:34:07
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Oegerli Cameron Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:13:16
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ponjevic Lamija Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:29:17
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ponjevic Lamija Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:29:17
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Zosso Larissa Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-03-17 15:22:01
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Zosso Larissa Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:22:01
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Zosso Larissa Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-17 15:22:01
Karate Kai Bern(KKB)
 SWITZERLAND
Affolter Julia Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:41:49
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Baira Dwight Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:38:00
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Baira Dwight Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:38:00
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Geissberger Pegoraro Rocio Maria Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:37:24
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Geissberger Pegoraro Rocio Maria Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:37:24
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Gospodinov Leon Valentin Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:41:22
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Gospodinov Leon Valentin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:41:22
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Karate Kai 1(Baira, Gospodinov, Silva de Lemos)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 15:06:31
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Karate Kai Bern 2(Saleman, Sathanikethan, Stürmer)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 12:38:50
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Kreutz Nora Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:38:48
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Kreutz Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:38:48
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Röthlisberger Aline Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:42:14
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Saleman Ishaak Abukar Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:41:01
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Saleman Ishaak Abukar Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:41:01
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Sathanikethan Nishana Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:38:23
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Sathanikethan Nishana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:38:23
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Schüpbach Mara Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-11 10:42:50
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Schüpbach Mara Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-11 10:42:50
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Schüpbach Mara Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:42:50
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Silva de Lemos Vitor Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:40:19
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Silva de Lemos Vitor Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:40:19
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Stürmer Lionel Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:36:47
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Stürmer Lionel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:36:48
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Thambythurai Santosh Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:39:59
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Thambythurai Santosh Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-11 10:39:59
Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW)
 SWITZERLAND
Redzep Yllza Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg 2019-03-17 19:30:19
        Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW), SWITZERLAND Redzep Yllza Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-17 19:30:19
        Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW), SWITZERLAND Shemo Suada Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-17 19:34:32
        Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW), SWITZERLAND Shemo Suada Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-17 19:34:32
        Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW), SWITZERLAND Shemo Suela Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-17 19:05:52
        Karate Kai Töss Winterthur(KKTW), SWITZERLAND Shemo Suela Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-17 19:06:00
Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern)
 SWITZERLAND
ALKANAY NOAH Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-01-31 14:44:07
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND ALKANAY NOAH Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-01-31 14:44:31
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Ancona Giosuè Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-01-31 14:47:50
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Ancona Giosuè Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-14 17:25:22
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Ancona Giosuè Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:25:22
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Ancona Samuele Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 2019-03-15 19:02:50
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Ancona Samuele Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-15 19:02:50
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Baumgartner Andrin Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-15 16:07:34
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Baumgartner Andrin Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-15 16:07:34
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND CARDINALE LEANDRO Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:09:32
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND CARDINALE LEANDRO Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:09:32
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND KÜNZLI FABIENNE Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:29:52
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Künzli Finn Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:12:39
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Künzli Finn Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:12:39
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Mele Federico Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-15 16:08:03
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Mele Federico Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-15 16:08:03
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Schmitz Aaron Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:11:45
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Schmitz Aaron Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-14 17:11:45
Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen)
 SWITZERLAND
Ancarola Samira Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:50:40
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Ancarola Samira Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:50:40
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gränicher Dylan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:44:17
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gränicher Dylan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:44:17
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Jeremy Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:44:42
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Jeremy Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:44:42
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Joana Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-21 20:01:28
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Joana Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:01:28
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Joana Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:01:28
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gründler Alexander Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-21 20:05:00
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gründler Alexander Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-21 20:05:00
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gründler Alexander Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:05:00
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Hedinger Alina Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg 2019-03-21 20:06:51
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Hedinger Alina Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:06:51
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Hedinger Dalia Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg 2019-03-21 20:07:04
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Hedinger Dalia Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:07:04
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 1(Ancarola, Greutmann, Zellweger)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-02-17 17:14:47
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 2(Greutmann, Gränicher, Schläpfer)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-02-17 17:13:07
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 3(Mena Ellena, Regli, Rohner)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-02-17 17:00:33
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 4(Mena Ellena, Regli, Stauffer)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-02-17 17:15:28
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen(Hedinger, Hedinger, Mena Ellena)   Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-21 19:51:07
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen(Hedinger, Hedinger, Mena Ellena)   Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2019-03-21 19:51:07
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Landolt Sara Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:46:19
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Landolt Sara Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:46:19
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Danijel Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:47:24
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Danijel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:47:24
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Manuel Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:50:58
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Manuel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:50:58
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Michelle Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-02-17 17:52:09
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Michelle Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:52:09
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Michelle Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:52:09
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Noah Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:46:50
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Noah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:46:50
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Robin Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:51:14
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Robin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:51:14
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Rohner Jan Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:00:34
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Rohner Jan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:00:34
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Schläpfer Colin Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:47:04
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Schläpfer Colin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-17 17:47:04
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Stauffer Maximilian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-21 20:02:48
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Stauffer Maximilian Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:02:48
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Stauffer Maximilian Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:02:48
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Zellweger Desireé Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-21 20:01:55
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Zellweger Desireé Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:01:55
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Zellweger Desireé Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 20:01:55
Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL)
 SWITZERLAND
Rubstein Erik Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-24 15:03:34
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Veseli Altina Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 15:01:41
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Veseli Altina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 15:01:41
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Veseli Artiol Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 15:02:25
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Veseli Artiol Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 15:02:25
Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.)
 SWITZERLAND
Changten Choeyang Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-13 12:31:17
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Donno Marco Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-13 12:31:38
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Donno Marco Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 18:59:16
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Hefti Remo Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-13 12:31:52
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Hefti Remo Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 18:59:35
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND KC Glarus Nord(Changten, Kistler, Tschudi)   Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-31 09:12:12
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND KC Glarus Nord(Changten, Kistler, Tschudi)   Kata Team mixed 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-24 15:30:22
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND KC Glarus Nord(Donno, Hefti, Rakeseder)   Kumite Team Herren 2019-03-13 12:34:21
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Kistler Yannis Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-13 19:08:11
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Kistler Yannis Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-13 19:08:11
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Rakeseder Rino Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-13 12:32:17
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Rakeseder Rino Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 18:59:43
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Rakeseder Rino Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-13 12:32:17
        Karateclub Glarus Nord(KC Glarus N.), SWITZERLAND Tschudi Minghao Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 18:00:36
Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil)
 SWITZERLAND
Cserhati Lean Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:38:20
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Cserhati Lean Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:38:20
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Kariappuram Maximilian Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:38:43
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Kariappuram Maximilian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:38:43
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Mariotti Gemma Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:42:17
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Mariotti Gemma Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:42:17
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Mitlehner Dylan Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:42:27
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Mitlehner Dylan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:42:27
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Poltera Tino Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:42:38
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Poltera Tino Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-02-23 11:42:38
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Wenger Anouk Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-06 18:56:33
        Karateclub Richterswil(KC Richterswil), SWITZERLAND Wenger Anouk Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-06 18:56:33
Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel)
 SWITZERLAND
Bachmann Celina Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-03-22 10:56:32
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Celina Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:56:32
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Celina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:56:32
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Nico Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:45:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Nico Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:45:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Nico Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:45:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Barrera Nora Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:35:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Barrera Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:35:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Barrera Sophy Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:35:04
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Barrera Sophy Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:35:04
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bruna Federico Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:31:49
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bruna Federico Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:31:49
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Erne Robin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:45:53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Erne Robin Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:45:53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Erne Robin Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:45:53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Gandbhir Rahul Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-22 13:04:58
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Jan Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -50 kg 2019-03-22 10:46:31
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Jan Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:46:31
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Nora Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-03-22 10:48:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Nora Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:48:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:48:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Melia Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:29:28
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Melia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:29:28
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Zaira Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:30:09
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Zaira Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:30:09
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Hess Lorraine Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:37:49
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Hess Lorraine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:37:49
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Ibriqi Florina Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:34:07
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Ibriqi Florina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:34:07
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kamber Maurin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:57:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kamber Maurin Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:57:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kamber Maurin Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:57:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 1(Heizmann, Heizmann TK, Völzmann)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 08:55:47
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 2(Osmani, Qelaj, Segui)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 08:47:07
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 3(Bruna, Novakovic, Van Nimwegen)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 08:48:20
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 4(Barrera, Barrera, Ibriqi)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 08:49:09
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 5(Saladin, Schnider, Sivarupan)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-24 08:50:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel(Bachmann, Erne, Kamber, Stähelin)   Kumite Team Herren 2019-03-22 11:08:09
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel(Haag, Qelaj, Queloz)   Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 2019-03-22 11:10:54
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel(Kraus, Meyer, Tato)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-03-24 08:43:54
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel(Meier, Mitello, Rota, Roth, Van Nimwegen)   Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2019-03-22 11:17:01
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kraus Evolet Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:37:15
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kraus Evolet Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:37:15
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Lüscher Dominik Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:33:47
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Lüscher Dominik Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:33:47
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Lüscher Joel Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 14:47:28
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Lüscher Joel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 14:47:28
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meier Luana Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-22 10:51:37
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meier Luana Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 10:51:37
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meier Luana Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:51:37
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meyer Diego Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:37:29
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meyer Diego Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:37:29
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Mitello Laura Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-22 10:52:05
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Mitello Laura Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 10:52:05
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Mitello Laura Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:52:05
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Novakovic Filip Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:30:34
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Novakovic Filip Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:30:34
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Osmani Jona Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:34:41
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Osmani Jona Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:34:41
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Qelaj Delisa Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:33:27
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Qelaj Delisa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:33:27
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Qelaj Denis Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-22 10:52:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Qelaj Denis Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:52:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Qelaj Denis Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:52:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Queloz Lovis Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-22 10:53:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Queloz Lovis Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:53:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Queloz Lovis Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:53:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Rota Giulia Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg 2019-03-22 10:53:49
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Rota Giulia Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:53:49
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Roth Sango Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-22 10:54:25
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Roth Sango Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 10:54:25
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Roth Sango Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:54:25
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Saladin Aaron Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:30:57
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Saladin Aaron Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:30:57
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schnider Philip Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:35:41
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schnider Philip Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:35:41
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schöpflin Zora Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 10:54:59
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schöpflin Zora Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 10:54:59
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schöpflin Zora Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:54:59
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Segui Carlos Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:21
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Segui Carlos Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:21
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Segui Giorgia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:02
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Segui Giorgia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:02
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Simone Elena Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:38:07
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Simone Elena Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:38:07
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Sivarupan Shreyas Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:36
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Sivarupan Shreyas Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:36
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Stähelin Cedric Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-22 10:55:25
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Stähelin Cedric Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:55:25
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Tato Even Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:55
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Tato Even Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:36:55
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Harald Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:34:24
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Harald Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:34:24
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Julia Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-22 10:55:53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Julia Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 10:55:53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Julia Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:55:53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Völzmann Julian Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:32:11
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Völzmann Julian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:32:11
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Marwin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-24 08:32:50
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Marwin Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:32:50
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Marwin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:32:50
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Ruwen Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-24 08:33:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Ruwen Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:33:08
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Ruwen Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 08:33:08
Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil)
 SWITZERLAND
Aeschbach Kilian Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:12:24
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Aeschbach Kilian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:12:24
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Aranda Diemo Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:13:26
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Aranda Diemo Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:13:26
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Blaser Carmen Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:18:06
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Blaser Nora Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-15 06:51:26
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Blaser Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-15 06:51:26
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Christen Mischa Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:14:08
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Christen Mischa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:14:08
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Groux Loana Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:14:51
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Groux Loana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:14:51
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Florian Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:15:18
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Florian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:15:18
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Sara Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:16:13
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Sara Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:16:13
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Johann Lisa Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg 2019-01-10 08:16:54
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Johann Lisa Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-01-10 08:16:54
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND KS Huttwil(Blaser, Ciriolo, Johann)   Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2019-03-22 06:52:51
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Meer Luzia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 06:52:13
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss)
 SWITZERLAND
Ademi Laura Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:11:12
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ademi Laura Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:11:12
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ademi Sebastijan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:11:56
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ademi Sebastijan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:11:56
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Anderhalden Glenys Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-18 22:12:40
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Anderhalden Glenys Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:12:40
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Anderhalden Glenys Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:12:40
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bagderelli Selin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-18 22:13:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bagderelli Selin Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-18 22:13:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bagderelli Selin Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:13:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bezera Rinesa Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:13:36
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bezera Rinesa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:13:36
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bicen Arda Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:08:43
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bicen Arda Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:42:57
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bicen Arda Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:08:44
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bicen Arda Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:42:57
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Böhm Noée Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-18 22:14:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Böhm Noée Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:14:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Böhm Noée Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:14:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Felber Jael Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-18 22:14:49
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Felber Jael Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:14:49
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Felber Jael Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:14:49
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Elena Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-18 22:15:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Elena Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:15:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Elena Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:15:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fleischli Patrick Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:15:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fleischli Patrick Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:15:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Gasser Giulia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:45:52
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Gasser Giulia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:45:52
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Mahara Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:08:16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Mahara Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:46:30
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Mahara Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:08:17
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Mahara Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:46:30
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Seya Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:47:32
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Seya Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:47:32
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Keskin Açelya Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:16:32
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Keskin Açelya Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:16:32
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kumite Team Damen U16/U18(Bagderelli, Palushi, Schüpbach)   Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2019-03-23 00:34:21
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kuster Lilofee Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:17:26
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kuster Lilofee Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:17:26
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Lütolf Jasmin Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:18:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Lütolf Jasmin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:18:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Nakonieczna Anita Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:49:52
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Nakonieczna Anita Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:49:52
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Opitz Lucas Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:51:05
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Opitz Lucas Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:51:05
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ottiger Marvin Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:52:03
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ottiger Marvin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:52:03
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Özgür Cihan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:48:54
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Özgür Cihan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:48:54
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Gabriela Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-03-18 22:19:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Gabriela Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:19:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Gabriela Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:19:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Juliana Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg 2019-03-18 22:53:29
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Juliana Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:19:26
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pemberger Sarah Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:20:16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pemberger Sarah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:20:16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pinto Mariana Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 12:37:26
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pinto Mariana Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 12:37:26
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pinto Mariana Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 11:21:35
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Janine Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-03-21 15:53:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Janine Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:53:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Janine Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:53:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Sven Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-21 15:54:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Sven Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:54:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schaffner Louisa Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:06:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schaffner Louisa Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 16:13:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schaffner Louisa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:07:24
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schaffner Louisa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 16:13:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schmid Michael Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:55:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schneider Chantalia Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2019-03-22 07:58:46
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schneider Chantalia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-22 07:58:46
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schneider Chantalia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-22 07:58:46
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schneider David Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 2019-03-21 15:56:24
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schneider David Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:56:24
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa Kata U10(Pemberger, Stalder, Stocker)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-03-22 13:08:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa U10(Ademi, Ademi, Pemberger)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-03-18 22:31:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa U14 2(Keskin, Kuster, Lütolf)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-03-18 22:42:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa U14(Anderhalden, Felber, Fetahi)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-03-18 22:32:32
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa(Bicen, Opitz, Ottiger)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-03-22 07:55:03
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa(Gasser, Hodel, Nakonieczna)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-03-22 07:38:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa(Hodel, Lakus, Stutz)   KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2019-03-22 07:35:23
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa(Pinto, Pozzi, Schmid)   Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 11:38:16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa(Schaffner, Süess, Tormen)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-03-22 07:40:25
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Sejdijaj Diellza Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 11:19:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Sejdijaj Drenusha Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 11:17:58
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stalder Aisha Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:44:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stalder Aisha Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:44:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stocker Nepomuk Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:21:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stocker Nepomuk Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 22:21:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stutz Jan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:57:20
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stutz Jan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 15:57:20
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Süess Nora Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:07:08
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Süess Nora Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 16:13:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Süess Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:07:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Süess Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 16:13:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Tormen Nadine Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:07:50
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Tormen Nadine Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 16:02:51
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Tormen Nadine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:07:52
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Tormen Nadine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 16:02:51
Karateschule Thun (KST)
 SWITZERLAND
Beer Gian Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:00:31
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Caso Zoë Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:00:03
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Caso Zoë Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:00:03
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Kutzner Vivienne Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-22 10:00:52
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Studer Elin Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-22 09:56:42
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Studer Elin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-22 09:56:42
KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur)
 SWITZERLAND
Atila Baran Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-13 19:05:33
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Atila Baran Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-13 19:05:33
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Atila Baran Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-13 19:05:33
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Crimi Fabio Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-20 17:37:30
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Crimi Romy Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 17:37:42
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Crimi Romy Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-20 17:37:42
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Friese Lars Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-06 18:58:34
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Friese Lars Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-06 18:58:34
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Friese Lars Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-06 18:58:34
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND KC Shotokan Winterthur(Maugweiler, Rebsamen, Wiedmer)   Kumite Team Herren 2019-03-24 15:28:26
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Mustafi Arben Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-06 18:58:50
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Rebsamen Adrian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-06 18:59:14
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Rebsamen Adrian Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-06 18:59:14
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Trkulja Noah Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-20 17:40:26
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Trkulja Noah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-20 17:40:26
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Widmer Jan Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-20 19:05:50
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Widmer Jan Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-03-20 19:05:50
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Widmer Jan Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-20 19:05:50
KS Langnau LU(ksl)
 SWITZERLAND
Barnetta Fabrizio Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-01-06 15:27:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Barnetta Fabrizio Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-01-06 15:27:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Barnetta Fabrizio Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-01-06 15:27:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Brunner Severin Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-23 12:28:53
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Brunner Severin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-23 12:28:53
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Djoukeng Danic Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 20:00:24
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Djoukeng Danic Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 20:00:24
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Graf Ennio Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-27 13:38:12
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Graf Ennio Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 20:00:07
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Graf Ennio Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-27 13:38:14
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Graf Ennio Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-18 20:00:07
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Farah Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:14:18
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Farah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:14:18
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Hassan Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:14:36
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Hassan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:14:36
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND KS Langnau LU(Barnetta, Siegrist, Zinniker)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-03-18 19:19:14
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Marfurt Janick Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-23 12:29:12
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Marfurt Janick Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-23 12:29:12
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Siegrist Levin Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:11
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Siegrist Levin Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:11
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Strauss Leon Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:26
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Strauss Leon Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:26
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Veerasingham Nathusanth Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-03-18 19:15:40
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Veerasingham Nathusanth Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:40
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Veerasingham Nathusanth Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:40
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Zinniker Ian Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:58
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Zinniker Ian Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-18 19:15:58
Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai)
 SWITZERLAND
Aydogdu Furkan Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Aydogdu Furkan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Beqiri Lara Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +52 kg 2019-03-15 14:35:45
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Dionis Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:55:09
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Dionis Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:55:09
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Sebastian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 2019-02-28 12:55:30
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Sebastian Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:55:30
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Bleuler Liv Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:01:48
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Bleuler Liv Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:01:48
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Born Brian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-02-28 12:55:50
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Born Brian Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:55:50
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Born Brian Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:55:50
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Bürki Silvan Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:56:05
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Bürki Silvan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:56:05
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Fischer Anna Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg 2019-03-15 14:36:41
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Fischer Anna Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-15 14:36:41
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Götzö Jonathan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:01:09
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Götzö Jonathan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:01:09
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Leon Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-24 18:20:10
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Leon Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:56:46
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Leon Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:56:46
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Habegger Nico Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:57:11
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Häusermann Michel Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-03-15 14:30:44
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Jakupi Denisa Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-23 22:18:44
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Jakupi Denisa Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:57:30
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Jarmanovic Leon Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:57:46
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Jarmanovic Leon Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:57:46
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Körner Luis Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:04:13
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Körner Luis Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:04:13
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Krummenacher Silas Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:02:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Krummenacher Silas Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:02:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kühn Leni Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:05:08
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kühn Leni Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:05:08
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kujawa Antoni Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:02
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kujawa Antoni Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:02
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kyôdai Muttenz 1(Berisha, Habegger, Mehmedovic, Oeschger)   Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 2019-02-28 13:08:12
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kyôdai Muttenz A(Gutknecht, Meyer, Mirjanic)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-02-28 13:03:44
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kyodai Muttenz(Beqiri, Jakupi, Milojkovic)   Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2019-03-23 22:26:52
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Madörin Luca Natthapong Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:24
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Madörin Luca Natthapong Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:24
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mehmedovic Selim Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +50 kg 2019-02-28 12:58:43
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mehmedovic Selim Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:43
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meyer Linus Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:59
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meyer Linus Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:58:59
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Milojkovic Andrijana Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-02-28 12:59:16
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Milojkovic Andrijana Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-02-28 12:59:16
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Milojkovic Andrijana Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:59:16
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mirjanic Michael Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:59:29
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mirjanic Michael Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:59:29
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mirjanic Tamara Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:59:45
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mirjanic Tamara Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 12:59:45
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Oeschger Daniel Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-02-28 12:59:59
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Oeschger Daniel Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2019-02-28 12:59:59
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Pergher Tom Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:00:16
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Pergher Tom Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:00:16
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Pergher Tom Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-31 10:25:49
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Reichmuth Shawney Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 2019-02-28 13:00:43
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Reichmuth Shawney Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:00:44
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Salmon Cloé Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:03:25
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Salmon Cloé Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-15 15:03:25
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:07
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:07
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Währer Loic Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:21
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Währer Loic Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:21
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Wespi Benjamin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-02-28 13:01:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Wespi Benjamin Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Wespi Benjamin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-02-28 13:01:34
NAISETSU KARATEKLUB DÄNIKEN(Naisetsu)
 SWITZERLAND
Meepakdee Panita Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-02-25 18:19:41
        NAISETSU KARATEKLUB DÄNIKEN(Naisetsu), SWITZERLAND Napoli Mattia Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 2019-02-25 18:26:31
Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ)
 SWITZERLAND
Hochreutener Ryan Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:05:06
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Hochreutener Ryan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:05:15
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Janett Ayana Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:05:30
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Janett Ayana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:05:39
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Jost Rico Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:05:55
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Jost Rico Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:06:02
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Olsevskis Tomass Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:06:16
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Olsevskis Tomass Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:06:24
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Pereira Martim Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:07:00
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Pereira Martim Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:06:53
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Smolianski Sascha Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:07:29
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Smolianski Sascha Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:07:39
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Usanovic Sara Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:07:51
        Seikukan Karate Do Zürich(SKDZ), SWITZERLAND Usanovic Sara Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:07:57
Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne)
 SWITZERLAND
Bartolacci Davide Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-03-24 11:41:40
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bartolacci Davide Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:41:40
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bensenouci Anas Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-24 11:42:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bensenouci Anas Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:42:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Casciano Mirco Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 2019-03-24 11:42:34
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Casciano Mirco Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:42:34
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Diep Jimmy Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2019-03-24 11:43:00
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Diep Jimmy Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:43:00
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Khannouf Jeid Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:44:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Khannouf Jeid Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:44:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Schlup Matti Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:45:15
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Schlup Matti Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-24 11:45:15
Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs)
 SWITZERLAND
dal cero fiona Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-21 18:06:42
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND dal cero fiona Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:06:42
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND dal cero pablo Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-21 18:08:32
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND dal cero pablo Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:08:32
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND Eberhart Noha Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:09:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND Safi Tareg Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2019-03-21 18:10:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND Safi Tareg Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-21 18:10:02
        Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen(skcs), SWITZERLAND SKCS(Safi, Wirth, dal cero)   Kumite Team Herren 2019-03-22 18:03:36
Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV)
 SWITZERLAND
Dütschler Anne Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:29:53
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Dütschler Anne Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:29:53
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Forstinger Nico Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -50 kg 2019-03-22 18:31:36
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Forstinger Nico Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:31:37
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Frick Maximilian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2019-03-22 18:30:24
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Frick Maximilian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:30:24
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Hilbe Tabea Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2019-03-22 18:33:20
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Hilbe Tabea Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2019-03-22 18:33:20
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Hilbe Tabea Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:33:20
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Pagliarulo Antonio Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:33:44
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Risch Oliver Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-22 19:41:40
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Risch Oliver Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-03-22 19:41:40
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Ruser Tim Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:27:00
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Ruser Tim Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-03-22 18:27:00
Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW)
 SWITZERLAND
Amstad Liam Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-31 23:19:08
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Baltic Nermina Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg 2019-01-12 07:49:32
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Baltic Nermina Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2019-01-12 07:49:32
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Azra-Su Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-02-21 23:00:11
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Yusa Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-02-21 22:58:33
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Yusa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-02-21 22:58:33
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Zisan-Melek Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-02-21 22:59:21
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Ditte Raphael Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-05 22:51:06
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Ditte Raphael Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-02-05 22:51:14
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Gomes Tavares Hilton Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-01-12 07:50:08
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Ibraimi Arbnor Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 2019-01-12 07:50:24
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Ibraimi Tringa Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-01-13 11:33:14
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Ibraimi Tringa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-01-13 11:33:14
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Loser Ava Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-06 22:50:54
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Loser Ava Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-06 22:50:54
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Loser Levin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-01-06 22:50:25
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Loser Noah Jaden Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +50 kg 2019-01-06 22:49:38
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Mert Helena Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2019-01-28 00:04:48
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Niedermann Lia Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-31 23:24:24
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND SK 9500(Gomes Tavares, Ibraimi, Loser, Touma)   Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 2019-03-24 23:05:30
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Touma Marcel Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-02-28 23:00:02
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Winteler Danilo Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2019-01-12 07:51:06
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Winteler Danilo Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-01-12 07:51:06
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Winteler Marino Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2019-01-13 11:33:45
Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM)
 SWITZERLAND
Ammann Tim Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 12:14:14
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Ammann Tim Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 12:14:14
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Kessler Sascha Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 20:04:30
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Kessler Sascha Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-03-24 20:04:30
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Walpen Cedric Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-24 12:14:36
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Weber Lorena Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2019-03-24 12:14:51
        Clubs: 29        Total entries: 681        Competitor: 318
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-06 04:19:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE