All entries of this event
 
2019 NSW Karate Federation ALL STYLES KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bailey Ari   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Bailey Ari   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Baldwin Cohen   Kata Individual male U10
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Baldwin Cohen   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Brittain Will   Kata Individual male Sen
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Brittain Will   Kata Individual male U21
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Burgess Grace   Kata Individual female Sen
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Cornac Pauline   Kata Individual female Veterans +35
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Elder Chris   Kata Individual male Sen
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Elder Chris   Kata Individual male Veterans +35
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Elder Chris   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ferris Jayke   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Field Ava   Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Field Ava   Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Field Keira   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Field Keira   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Geraghty Tess   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Go Sean   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Go Sean   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Heran Lily   Kata Individual female U10
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Heran Lily   Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Heran Mia   Kata Individual female Children
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Heran Mia   Kumite Individual female Children -47
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hieber Kaine   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hieber Tatem   Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hieber Wilheim   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hieber Wilheim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hughan Jesse   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hughan Jesse   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hunt Chelsea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kan Trevor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lenkovic Justin   Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lenkovic Justin   Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Price-Jones Angus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sapsford Aaron   Kata Individual male Children
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sapsford Aaron   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Selfe Charli   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Selfe Charli   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Smith Oliver   Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Squire Declan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Staer Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sweeney Mark   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sweeney Mark   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Tjoa Shane   Kata Individual male Children
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Tjoa Shane   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Black Belt Martial Arts(BBMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 28
Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre(Bujutsu)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dabboussi Ameen   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre(Bujutsu), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Dabboussi Muhammad   Kata Individual male Children
        Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre(Bujutsu), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Dabboussi Muhammad   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45
        Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre(Bujutsu), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Bujutsu Martial Arts(Bujutsu)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blackman Zali   Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Bujutsu Martial Arts[2](Bujutsu[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Chito-Kai Karate(Chito-Kai Karate)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hayes Anna   Kata Individual female Sen
        Chito-Kai Karate(Chito-Kai Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hayes Anna   Kata Individual female U21
        Chito-Kai Karate(Chito-Kai Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hayes Anna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Chito-Kai Karate(Chito-Kai Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hayes Anna   Kumite Individual female U21 +61
        Chito-Kai Karate(Chito-Kai Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hayes Kaia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Chito-Kai Karate(Chito-Kai Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hayes Kaia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Chito-Kai Karate[1](Chito-Kai Karate[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Chitokai(Chitokai)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harris Nikkita   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Chitokai(Chitokai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Harris Nikkita   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Chitokai(Chitokai), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Double Dragon Hurstville (DDH)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Huber Adrian   Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
        Double Dragon Hurstville (DDH), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ettingshausens(Ett)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Attridge Alexander   Kata Individual male Children
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Attridge Alexander   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Attridge Hamish   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Attridge Hamish   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Attridge Jacob   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Attridge Rory   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gallagher Georgie   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gallagher Georgie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Martin Anthony   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Martin Anthony   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Martin Zane   Kata Individual male Children
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Martin Zane   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ronay Sundin Kiri   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ronay Sundin Kiri   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Rose Kyuss   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Rose Kyuss   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Watts Elizabeth   Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Watts Elizabeth   Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Watts Grace   Kata Individual female Children
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Watts Grace   Kumite Individual female Children -47
        Ettingshausens(Ett), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
Evolution Martial Arts(EMA)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
LOONG Emma Jane   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Evolution Martial Arts(EMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LOONG Emma Jane   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Evolution Martial Arts[4](EMA[4]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Goshukan Karate Academy Australia(GKAA)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Laundry Emily   Kata Individual female Sen
        Goshukan Karate Academy Australia(GKAA), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Laundry Emily   Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
        Goshukan Karate Academy Australia(GKAA), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Goshukan Karate Academy(Goshukan)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harrison Mari   Kata Individual female Sen
        Goshukan Karate Academy(Goshukan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Harrison Mari   Kata Individual female Veterans +35
        Goshukan Karate Academy(Goshukan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Harrison Mari   Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
        Goshukan Karate Academy(Goshukan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lancaster Deidre   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Goshukan Karate Academy(Goshukan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lancaster Deidre   Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
        Goshukan Karate Academy(Goshukan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lancaster Mark   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        Goshukan Karate Academy[4](Goshukan[4]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Hayashi-ha Shito Ryu Kai(Hayashi-ha)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sannikov Oleg   Kata Individual male Veterans +35
        Hayashi-ha Shito Ryu Kai(Hayashi-ha), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Simons Nicole   Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
        Hayashi-ha Shito Ryu Kai(Hayashi-ha), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Simons Nicole   Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
        Hayashi-ha Shito Ryu Kai(Hayashi-ha), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai (Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Flannery Paige   Kata Individual female Sen
        Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai (Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Flannery Paige   Kata Individual female U21
        Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai (Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Flannery Paige   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai (Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Flannery Paige   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai (Hayashi-Ha Shitoryukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dibden Heath   Kata Individual male Children
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Dibden Heath   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Fotopoulos Etienne   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Fotopoulos Etienne   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hails Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hails Elena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hails Luke   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hails Luke   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mitchell Jack   Kata Individual male Children
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mitchell Jack   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mitchell Luke   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mitchell Luke   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Pala Sandip   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Simpson Joshua   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Simpson Joshua   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Ishinryu Karate Australia(Ishinryu Karate), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ang Karl   Kata Individual male Children
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Bi Sheng Ying   Kata Individual female Sen
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Chen Angelina   Kata Individual female Sen
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Chen Angelina   Kata Individual female U21
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LEONG HOWARD   Kata Individual male Sen
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Lepre Emma   Kata Individual female Children
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LePre Zoe   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LePre Zoe   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mackell Joh   Kata Individual male Children
        Itosu Kai Australia(Itosukai), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Man Jaden   Kata Individual male U10
        Itosu Kai Australia[2](Itosukai[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
JKA/Bujutsu(JKA)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Szalajko Mark   Kata Individual male Veterans +35
        JKA/Bujutsu[16](JKA[16]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
JKS Spears Sydney(JKS Spears)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Alrefai Omar   Kata Individual male Children
        JKS Spears Sydney(JKS Spears), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Alrefai Omar   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        JKS Spears Sydney(JKS Spears), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
JKS Sydney(JKS)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
ALSHELH Khadr   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Al Khateeb Muhammad   Kata Individual male Cadets
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Al Khateeb Muhammad   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Al khateeb Munira   Kata Individual female Juniors
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Al khateeb Munira   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Al Khateeb Mustafa   Kata Individual male Cadets
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Al Khateeb Mustafa   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) El Sayed Issra   Kata Individual female Children
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) El Sayed Issra   Kumite Individual female Children -47
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) KASSEM Aliyah   Kata Individual female U10
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) KASSEM Aliyah   Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) KASSEM Omar   Kata Individual male U10
        JKS Sydney(JKS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) KASSEM Omar   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        JKS Sydney[12](JKS[12]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Karate Academy Sydney(KAS)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Vetrisano Alexander   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Academy Sydney(KAS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Vetrisano Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        Karate Academy Sydney[4](KAS[4]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Acedemy of Japan(KAJ)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hart Tristan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Acedemy of Japan(KAJ), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hart Tristan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Karate Acedemy of Japan[2](KAJ[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Budokan International(HMA)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sultani Asif   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Karate Budokan International[3](HMA[3]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kintora Shotokan ACT(Kintora)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Angus   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        Kintora Shotokan ACT(Kintora), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Jones Kate   Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
        Kintora Shotokan ACT(Kintora), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Jones Kate   Kumite Individual female U21 +61
        Kintora Shotokan ACT[2](Kintora[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Boffa Tamerah   Kata Individual female Sen
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Boffa Tamerah   Kata Individual female Veterans +35
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Boffa Tamerah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Boffa Tamerah   Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gauld Alicia   Kata Individual female Sen
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gauld Alicia   Kata Individual female Veterans +35
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gauld Alicia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gauld Alicia   Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Marshall Rhythm   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Kokoro Kai Goju(KKG), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Marshall Rhythm   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Kokoro Kai Goju[3](KKG[3]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
Mario Borg GoJu Karate(Mario Borg)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Pizzin Claudia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Mario Borg GoJu Karate(Mario Borg), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Pizzin Claudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Mario Borg GoJu Karate(Mario Borg), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE MKK(MKK)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gambin Cody   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE MKK(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) TANNER BRITTANY   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE MKK[12](MKK[12]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Argyrdpoulos Myles   Kata Individual male U10
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Argyrdpoulos Myles   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Aso Sayoko   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gallo Jade   Kata Individual female Children
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gallo Jade   Kumite Individual female Children +47
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kabaha Haneen   Kata Individual female Children
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kabaha Haneen   Kumite Individual female Children -47
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kabaha Jenin   Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kabaha Layla   Kata Individual female Children
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kabaha Layla   Kumite Individual female Children -47
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kharroubi Muhamad   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kharroubi Muhamad   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Marson Blake   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Thapa Chhetri Malika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Miyagi Kan Karate(MKK), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
Miyagikan(Miyagikan)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Basckin Richard   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) El-Zein Rianne   Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) El-Zein Rianne   Kumite Individual female U21 +61
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Freund Yonatan   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Hasanen Yehia   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mah Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Marceau Leopold   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Muscat Bianca   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Weeks Sean   Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yee Lachlan   Kata Individual male Veterans +35
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yee Lachlan   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yee Toby   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yee Toby   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yuen Nathan   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yuen Nathan   Kata Individual male Sen
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Yuen Shaun   Kata Individual male Sen
        Miyagikan(Miyagikan), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 12
Miyagikan(MKK)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Freinkel Romy   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Miyagikan[17](MKK[17]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PDK Dojo(PDK)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ho Cherish   Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Knight Harrison   Kata Individual male Juniors
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Knight Harrison   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LUONG EVAN   Kata Individual male Children
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LUONG EVAN   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LUONG JACOB   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LUONG JACOB   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mirandilla Michael   Kata Individual male U10
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Mirandilla Michael   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Miskell Bronte   Kata Individual female Children
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Myton Pleffer Ethan   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Oei Fiona   Kata Individual female Cadets
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sanchez Jaelen   Kata Individual male Children
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sanchez Jaelen   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Smith Raphaelle   Kata Individual female U21
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sullivan Melissa   Kata Individual female Sen
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sullivan Melissa   Kata Individual female U21
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sullivan Melissa   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Wardhana Addney   Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) YAMAUCHI AKIRA   Kata Individual male Sen
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) YAMAUCHI AKIRA   Kata Individual male U21
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) YAMAUCHI AKIRA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS) YAMAUCHI AKIRA   Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED
        PDK Dojo(PDK), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 13
Pollets(Pollets)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Andrew Jessica   Kata Individual female Sen
        Pollets(Pollets), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Andrew Jessica   Kata Individual female U21
        Pollets(Pollets), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Andrew Jessica   Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
        Pollets(Pollets), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Andrew Jessica   Kumite Individual female U21 +61
        Pollets(Pollets), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gray Dayna   Kata Individual female Children
        Pollets(Pollets), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Gray Dayna   Kumite Individual female Children +47
        Pollets(Pollets), AUSTRALIA (AUS) McCrea Aleisha   Kata Individual female Children
        Pollets[3](Pollets[3]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Precision Martial Arts(Precision)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
RUSTON-WALKOM Keelan   Kata Individual male U10
        Precision Martial Arts(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS) RUSTON-WALKOM Keelan   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        Precision Martial Arts[4](Precision[4]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Shitoryu(VSKA Sydney)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kouventaris Costa-Con   Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
        Shitoryu(VSKA Sydney), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SKIA Epping(SKIA-Epping)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FELL ALISTAIR   Kata Individual male Veterans +35
        SKIA Epping(SKIA-Epping), AUSTRALIA (AUS) FELL ALISTAIR   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        SKIA Epping(SKIA-Epping), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ly Kevin   Kata Individual male Veterans +35
        SKIA Epping(SKIA-Epping), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ly Kevin   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        SKIA Epping(SKIA-Epping), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SKIA North Sydney(SKIA-NS)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rajan Tarun   Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
        SKIA North Sydney(SKIA-NS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Rajan Tarun   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        SKIA North Sydney(SKIA-NS), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Uechi Ryu(Uechi Ryu)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Taylor Izaak   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45
        Uechi Ryu(Uechi Ryu), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Taylor Shane   Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
        Uechi Ryu[2](Uechi Ryu[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Unique Budokan Karate(Unique)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Alassad Taylar   Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ghamrawi Mustafa   Kata Individual male Children
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Ghamrawi Mustafa   Kumite Individual male Children -45
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Kumar Krista   Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Malestani Wahid   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Malestani Wahid   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Shaikh Sabaa   Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Shaikh Sabaa   Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS
        Unique Budokan Karate(Unique), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Shaikh Sahil   Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
        Unique Budokan Karate[1](Unique[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Yoseikan(YSR)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Amalfi Christina   Kata Individual female Sen
        Yoseikan(YSR), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Amalfi Christina   Kata Individual female Veterans +35
        Yoseikan(YSR), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Boyd Tara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Yoseikan(YSR), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Boyd Tara   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Yoseikan(YSR), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Tamrakar Angelina   Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
        Yoseikan(YSR), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Tamrakar Angelina   Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS
        Yoseikan(YSR), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Yoseikan-Ryu(YKR)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Najeeb Ahmed   Kata Individual male Sen
        Yoseikan-Ryu(YKR), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Najeeb Ahmed   Kata Individual male U21
        Yoseikan-Ryu[4](YKR[4]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 37        Total entries: 247        Total athletes: 145

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 21:43:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE