All entries of this event
 
XV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
BABROUSKI DANILA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 22:34:26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 1(АЛЬХИМОВИЧ, ПИЩАЛИН, Павловский)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-10-08 11:40:56
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 2(KHARKAVETS, KISEL, ЛЕГКОВ)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-10-08 11:45:48
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 3(BABROUSKI, KUKUSHKIN, VEELKA)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 11:47:18
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 4(DUBANEVICH, ZHYLKO, КОВАЛЕНЯ)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 11:48:38
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS BANZAI 5(HUВARAU, ПОЗНЯК, Татаринович)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-08 11:50:41
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS DUBANEVICH ILYA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-07 22:34:54
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS HUВARAU ANDREI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-07 22:35:21
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-07 22:38:37
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KISEL TSIMAFEI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-07 22:39:01
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KUKUSHKIN ARSENI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 23:07:46
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS VEELKA ROMAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 23:08:03
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ZHYLKO YERAFEI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 23:08:25
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS АЛЬХИМОВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-10-08 11:36:49
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Будько Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-10-08 00:06:22
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ДЕРЯБИН ДМИТРИЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-07 23:11:39
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ДРОЖДЕНЮК КСЕНИЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-08 00:18:41
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЗЕЛЕНКЕВИЧ АРТЁМ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-07 23:15:32
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS КОВАЛЕНЯ РОМАН INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-08 00:15:20
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS КУЛИКОВСКИЙ РОМАН INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 00:21:18
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЛЕГКОВ КОНСТАНТИН INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-07 23:18:27
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Павловский Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-08 00:07:29
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ПИЩАЛИН ЕВГЕНИЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-08 11:34:32
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ПОЗНЯК ИЛЬЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-08 11:39:10
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТARANKO TIGRAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-07 23:30:57
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Татаринович Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 23:36:27
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 23:36:51
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Drin Macvei INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-06 22:53:03
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Kalesnik Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-06 23:20:31
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Kruhlou Alyaksei INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-06 23:20:02
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Strytovich Danil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2019-10-06 22:54:17
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Younchyc Yahor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-06 22:55:51
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Азаркевіч Арцём INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-05 00:51:40
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Булатаў Ілля INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2019-10-05 00:52:36
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS ВІКІНГІ з ВОЛАТА!(Азаркевіч, Давідоўскі, Клімчанка, Хрысценка)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-10-06 22:59:40
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Давідоўскі Раман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-10-06 22:56:17
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Дуброўскі Вадзім INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-06 23:23:14
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Загрэкаў Вадзім INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2019-10-06 23:00:57
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Загрэкаў Вадзім INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-06 23:00:57
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Клімчанка Максім INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-06 23:01:39
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Лявончык Арцём INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2019-10-06 23:13:31
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Мельнік Дзяніс INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-06 22:56:46
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Рысявец Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-06 23:02:05
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Таберка Андрусь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2019-10-06 23:12:49
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Хрысценка Аляксандр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-05 00:54:13
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Чысцякова Варвара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-06 23:03:11
IJKA Belarus(IJKA Belarus)
 BELARUS
Вильчик Станислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-05 07:26:30
        IJKA Belarus(IJKA Belarus), BELARUS Гудков Владислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-05 07:25:09
        IJKA Belarus(IJKA Belarus), BELARUS Гудков Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-05 07:24:16
        IJKA Belarus(IJKA Belarus), BELARUS Кулаковская Алена INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-05 07:25:52
        IJKA Belarus(IJKA Belarus), BELARUS Цыбулькин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-05 07:27:15
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
KABZARAU MAKAR 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 12:15:15
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS KOUSH ARYNA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-07 12:25:24
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS PLAKSA YAUHENI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 12:45:34
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Sakolchyk Vasili INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 12:43:55
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-07 12:13:49
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS SHUMILAU YAUHENI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-07 12:23:28
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS YAKAVENKA YAHOR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 13:15:08
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS
Aharodnikau Aliaksei INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-04 08:55:15
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Baharevich Kanstantsin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 15:49:38
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS DZIAMENTSYEU PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-04 08:55:25
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Haiduk Uladzislau INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-10-07 15:50:00
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Khaladtsou Yaraslau INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 15:50:32
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS KORSHUN ARTSIOM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-04 08:57:40
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Krasouski Marat INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-07 15:50:52
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Krylova Yuliyana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-04 08:54:04
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Kryviankou Daniil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-07 15:51:18
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Kuharchyk Ivan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 15:53:23
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Mironchyk Mikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 15:51:36
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Pirazhenia Matsvei INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-04 08:55:57
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS SHTURM BLR(Baharevich, Khaladtsou, Krasouski, Mironchyk)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-07 16:07:14
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS Shumski Aleh INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-04 08:54:23
ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс)
 BELARUS
ДЕМЕНКОВЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-07 13:14:52
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КАЛАЧЁВА АНАСТАСИЯ INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-07 13:13:59
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КАРАТЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-07 13:14:14
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КИРЮЩЕНКО КАРИНА INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-07 13:16:52
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS МИШКИН ДЕНИС INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-07 13:13:35
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Furyk Aliaksei INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-10-06 18:22:05
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Прихитько Артём INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-06 18:25:47
МОО СКК СЭЙРАН(СЭЙРАН МИНСК)
 BELARUS
Мазаник Богдана-Доминика INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-07 19:22:33
        МОО СКК СЭЙРАН(СЭЙРАН МИНСК), BELARUS Олейник Артемий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-07 19:23:15
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Архипов Арсений INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-07 07:18:35
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Архипов Арсений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-07 07:18:37
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Вабищевич Глеб INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-07 07:18:22
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Вабищевич Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 07:18:24
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-07 07:18:57
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Жук Вероника INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 07:18:59
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Грудьев Тимур INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-10 07:26:35
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Колечец Захар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:24:20
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ладыш Андрей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 23:21:31
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Лебедева Кристина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-01 23:23:19
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Летун Юрий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-03 16:42:35
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Малаховский Алексей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 23:18:51
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Мчедлидзе Тамази INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 23:19:21
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Мчедлидзе Тамази INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-10-01 23:19:23
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новиков Станислав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 23:23:00
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-01 23:25:06
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Новикова Полина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:25:08
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пинчук Глеб INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 23:19:08
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пшонко Артем INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-01 23:25:20
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пшонко Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-01 23:25:27
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-01 23:32:46
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Пятько Валерий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-01 23:26:27
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Ращупкин Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 23:26:13
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-01 23:32:53
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Рябков Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-01 23:26:35
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS СЭНКЁ-1(Пятько, Ращупкин, Рябков)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-01 23:30:22
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS СЭНКЁ-2(Колечец, Пшонко, Хромов, Шлык)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-01 23:29:47
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Хромов Степан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-01 23:26:00
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шлык Алексей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-01 23:25:43
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Шлык Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:25:45
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
Ковальчук Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-07 17:41:39
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Ковальчук Арина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-07 17:42:24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Щербакова Эмилия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-07 17:46:29
ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР)
 BELARUS
Жебин Петр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-07 19:46:27
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS Каширский Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-07 19:47:20
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS Кудинов Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 19:49:41
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS Шаврова Алина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-07 19:51:06
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Баев Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-07 09:43:30
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Буйко Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-07 09:47:47
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Князев Олег INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-07 09:46:59
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковальчук Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 09:44:52
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ковшаров Артур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-07 10:12:45
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Конюшко Алёна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-07 10:03:47
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Луговский Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-07 09:44:09
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Мазурчик София INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-07 09:50:44
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Марченко Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-07 09:50:22
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Стульба Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-07 09:51:03
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Суровьев Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-07 09:43:01
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Талай Гордей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-07 10:02:57
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS Ходос Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 09:46:35
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS
АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:22:01
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS Асташонок Милана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-08 23:49:30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS БЛАЖЕВИЧ НИКИТА INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-02 13:33:43
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS Васюк Захар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-10-08 23:50:27
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS Гронский Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 23:49:58
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ДОВНАР ЕГОР INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-30 22:05:27
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ДОВНАР КОНСТАНТИН INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-30 22:01:09
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЖУКЕВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-09-30 22:52:33
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS КУЗЬМЕНКОВ НИКОЛАЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:23:06
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЛЕМЕШ КСЕНИЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2019-09-30 22:01:55
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS МАКАРЕВИЧ КСЕНИЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-08 23:53:34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS МИНКО АЛЕКСАНДР INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:23:52
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS НИКОНОВ РОМАН INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-09-30 22:03:02
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS НОВИЦКАЯ ВИОЛЕТТА INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-09-30 22:02:17
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ПРОТАСЕНЯ МАТВЕЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 23:24:19
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS РИМША ВИКТОР INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-01 08:14:21
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS РОМАНОВ ДАНИИЛ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-30 22:03:32
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS САНЧУКОВСКИЙ НИКИТА INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-02 22:02:17
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS СИДОРЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-09-30 22:03:53
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS СКУГАРЕВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-02 13:34:28
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS СТАРОВОЙТОВ БОГДАН INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-02 13:33:19
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ТРОФИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-09-30 22:04:26
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ХРОМЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-09-30 22:04:49
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН(БЛАЖЕВИЧ, МИНКО, ПРОТАСЕНЯ, СТАРОВОЙТОВ)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-07 22:57:38
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН(ДОВНАР, НИКОНОВ, РОМАНОВ, ХРОМЕНКОВ)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-07 23:13:49
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS Чемпион(ДОВНАР, СИДОРЕНКО, ШАРШКОВ)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-10-08 08:46:05
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ШАРШКОВ АРТЁМ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-09-30 22:33:13
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ШИНКЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-08 23:44:44
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ШУША ДАРЬЯ INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-10-01 23:25:28
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ШУША ЕВА INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-09-30 22:05:08
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS Яромчук Данила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-02 13:38:22
Спарта Борисов(Спарта)
 BELARUS
Козел Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-08 08:58:41
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS Свиридов Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-08 08:58:13
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS Чернявчик Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-08 09:00:17
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS Яцкевич Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-08 08:59:34
SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC)
 LATVIA
Jurcenko Diana INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-06 18:10:50
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Jurcenko Diana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-06 18:10:52
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Kiselnikova Anastasija INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-06 18:00:28
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Kiselnikova Anastasija INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-06 18:00:30
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Micule Diana INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-06 18:08:48
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Micule Diana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-06 18:08:56
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Micule Laura INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-06 18:09:55
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Micule Laura INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-06 18:09:58
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Rascosovs Boris INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-06 18:05:30
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Rascosovs Boris INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-06 18:05:33
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Strode Evelina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-06 18:03:58
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Strode Evelina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-06 18:04:00
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Talalajevs Daniils INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-06 18:02:47
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Talalajevs Daniils INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-06 18:02:52
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Timofejeva Julija INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-06 18:11:58
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Timofejeva Julija INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-10-06 18:12:01
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Trimalnieka Kristina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-06 18:06:40
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Trimalnieka Kristina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-06 18:06:42
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Vilcinska Elina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-06 17:59:21
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Vilcinska Elina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-06 17:59:23
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Virza Ervin INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-06 18:07:49
        SAKURA KARATE CLUB(SAKURA KC), LATVIA Virza Ervin INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-06 18:07:58
Bogatyr(Bogatyr)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Алексеева Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-06 20:04:29
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Гибескул Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-06 20:02:00
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Жосан Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2019-10-06 20:05:18
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Жосан Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-06 20:05:22
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Игнат Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-06 19:53:46
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Игнат Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-06 19:53:47
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Кирка Виталий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-06 19:50:14
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Орешкина Диана INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-06 19:47:23
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Орешкина Диана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-06 19:47:25
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Потапов Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-06 19:57:09
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Пушкэ Емилия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-06 19:49:03
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Пушкэ Емилия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-06 19:49:05
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Пынтя Алина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-06 19:58:27
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Стоянов Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-06 19:56:00
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Стоянов Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-06 19:56:02
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Ферфецкая Евангелина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-06 19:51:39
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Яковенюк Яромир INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-06 19:45:50
         Bogatyr(Bogatyr), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Яковенюк Яромир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-06 19:45:55
BARS(BARS БАРС)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
BARS-1(IURCENCO, NICOLAU, STOYANOV)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-07 06:46:57
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF BARS-2(GIBESKUL, KAMPOALE, Lupasco)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-07 06:47:41
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF CUCOS ALEXANDRU INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2019-10-07 06:43:18
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Ezbiceac Xenia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-07 06:40:58
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Gonca Yana INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-06 20:47:34
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF IURCENCO MAXIM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-06 20:51:31
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF KAMPOALE ALEXANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 06:42:31
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Luca Nichita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 06:42:55
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Lupasco Denis INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 06:38:38
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Minenco Daria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-07 06:43:08
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Murzak Dmitrii INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-08 16:33:28
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF NICOLAU ALEXANDRU INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-06 20:47:54
        BARS(BARS БАРС), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF STAVARACHI RENAT INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-06 20:37:00
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Daniil Zhukov INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-09-27 23:55:02
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dimova Valeria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2019-09-29 18:15:19
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Federov Alexey INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-27 18:02:31
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GABELIA ZURAB INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2019-09-27 15:50:47
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GABELIA ZURAB INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-09-27 15:50:47
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khvoskovec Valeriy INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-09-28 00:05:36
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kim Kimdo INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-28 00:04:56
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kononenko Kirill INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2019-10-03 19:30:05
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kononenko Kirill INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-03 19:30:05
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mikhailichenko Danila INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-09-27 15:51:15
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Munzuk Amir INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-10-08 23:38:30
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Munzuk Amir INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 23:38:30
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pritmov Aleksandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-09-27 15:51:30
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SlepukhinV Viktor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-09-27 23:55:16
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sorokin Pavel INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-09-28 00:05:10
        Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronin Egor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-29 18:15:32
Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dmitriev Artem INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-30 12:16:59
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gusev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-30 12:03:01
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Osadchiy Mikhail INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-30 12:03:46
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ostapchenko Alexey INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-30 12:18:08
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pashcenko Artem INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-09-30 12:17:26
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Schastliviy Rodion INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-30 12:17:49
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shmitov Kirill INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-30 12:04:08
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smirnihina Taisia INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-09-30 12:28:01
        Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorobeva Maria INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-09-30 12:19:11
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
IRBIS-1(Бурданцев, Клецкин, Шабунин)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-10-08 21:20:46
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-2(Брюхов, Тарахнов)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 21:23:20
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IRBIS-3(Боев, Выстороп, Коновкин, Попов)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-08 21:24:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бедарев Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-08 20:50:54
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Безруков Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-08 20:58:48
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бобкова Варвара INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-08 20:54:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Боев Руслан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 21:01:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брюхов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-08 20:53:45
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Будникова Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-08 20:49:47
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бурданцев Артем INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-10-08 20:42:48
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бурданцев Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-08 20:43:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Выстороп Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 20:59:11
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Евдокушин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-08 21:11:25
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Евдокушин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-08 21:11:28
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ертле Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-08 21:13:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Иванов Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-08 20:52:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кальченко Татьяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-08 20:56:04
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клецкин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 20:46:57
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновалова Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-08 20:55:06
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коновкин Николай INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-08 21:00:11
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Крупнова Валерия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-08 21:03:56
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Молодкин Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-08 21:14:46
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Науменко Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-08 21:10:08
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Орешкина Марина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-08 21:07:24
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Попов Артём INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 21:08:57
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Скачков Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-10-08 20:36:03
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сухочева Альбина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 20:58:00
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тарахнов Вадим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-08 20:51:45
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тишининова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 20:57:13
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тишининова Олеся INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-08 21:06:32
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хайруллоев Шахром INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-08 20:45:12
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ходжаев Илья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 20:49:31
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Холявко Елизавета INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-08 20:38:16
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шабунин Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-08 20:46:34
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-08 20:38:40
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шишова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-10-08 20:38:53
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щукин Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 20:48:15
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ALEKSANDROVA ALISA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-07 23:22:09
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION FEDOROV ARSENII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-07 23:25:41
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-10-07 22:47:50
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ilyin Mstislav INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-07 22:48:24
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KASHLIKOV ZAKHAR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2019-10-07 23:57:56
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KLOCHKOV VLADIMIR INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-07 22:50:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KRYLOV MAXIM INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-07 22:50:51
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Matveeva Ksenia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-07 22:52:06
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MOKIN DMITRIY INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-07 23:23:05
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-07 22:52:23
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2019-10-08 00:01:21
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NEKRASOVA ANASTASIYA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-07 22:52:37
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NESTERENKOV OLEG INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-07 23:22:38
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novoselova Ekaterina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-10-07 22:52:48
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Perekhvatov Roman INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2019-10-07 22:53:11
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-07 22:53:25
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-07 22:54:10
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-07 22:54:10
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sergeeva Valentina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2019-10-07 22:54:36
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-07 22:55:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOFEEV VALERIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 22:55:12
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-10-07 22:55:28
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yakovleva Polina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-07 22:55:54
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zhuravlev Aleksandr INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-07 22:56:08
martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BALAKLEISKY STANISLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-03 16:34:00
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION belyaeva valeria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2019-10-03 16:35:36
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DGHANGALIEV DENIS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-03 16:36:01
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GAISIN IGOR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-03 16:36:21
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION HIRO ALEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-10-03 16:36:49
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION HIRO ALEKSANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-03 16:37:03
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IAKIMOV DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-03 16:38:12
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IAKIMOVA SOFIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-03 16:38:27
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IAKOVLEV NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-03 16:39:12
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION kamyshov daniil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2019-10-03 16:39:35
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION kamyshov daniil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-03 16:39:45
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KIRPITCHOV MAKSIM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-03 17:15:18
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LEONTIEV TIMOFEY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2019-10-08 10:54:36
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LEONTIEV TIMOFEY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 10:54:53
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LEVINCA IANA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-03 16:40:18
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OSORIA MARK INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-03 16:40:55
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHARIFOV BECHRUZ INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-03 16:41:11
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHUNKOVA ELENA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-03 16:41:43
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SPITSIN ANDREY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2019-10-03 16:41:55
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SPITSIN ANDREY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-03 16:42:03
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TRUSOVA VIKTORIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-03 16:42:22
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION usoltcev aleksandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-10-03 16:42:38
OCEAN KARATE CLUB(OCEAN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бирюков Иван INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-09-23 23:22:33
        OCEAN KARATE CLUB(OCEAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бирюков Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-09-23 23:22:55
        OCEAN KARATE CLUB(OCEAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Донихин Александр INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-23 23:23:32
        OCEAN KARATE CLUB(OCEAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коростелёв Даниил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-09-23 23:24:29
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Silakova Julia INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 17:39:23
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stadnik Valerua INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2019-10-07 17:33:17
        OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сазонов Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-10-07 17:33:59
Oredej(Ored)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Buchneva Angelina INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-30 17:19:05
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Egorov Georgiy INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-09-30 17:19:38
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nazarov Valeriy INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-09-30 17:20:03
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stepanov Maksim INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-09-30 17:20:28
        Oredej(Ored), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zukova Anna INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-09-30 17:20:42
Seikenkarate91(SKN91)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dmitriev Viacheslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-06 09:47:48
        Seikenkarate91(SKN91), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Iushkevich Vasilina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-06 09:50:17
        Seikenkarate91(SKN91), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zagrtdinova Amina INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-06 09:49:17
SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ARISTARHOV KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-08 17:01:08
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BASHKOV NIKOLAY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-06 14:31:27
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DEGTIAREV DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-06 14:32:27
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DRUZHININ YAROSLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-06 19:40:39
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DZANSHIN(MERKUSHEV, SADOVYI, SIPAYLO, ZAGREBELNII)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 23:02:46
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gokolenko Artem INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-06 14:43:44
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GREBEN VIACHESLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-06 14:45:30
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gutsal Viktoria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-06 14:42:40
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IVANOV KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-07 12:46:11
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KALININGRAD(GREBEN, SAVCHENKO, TIMOHIN)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-08 22:51:44
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KANAEV ARSENIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-07 12:43:29
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KASHKIN KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-06 14:34:00
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KENIG(Gokolenko, IVANOV, LUKOVKIN)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 23:01:29
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KIRSHIN ILYA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 12:44:21
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCHUROV NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-06 14:59:49
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCHUROV NIKITA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-06 14:59:49
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KONOVALOVA ALISA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-06 14:46:43
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOSYKH ARINA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-06 19:39:55
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOZHIN DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-06 19:29:12
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOZLOVA DARYA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-10-07 12:47:36
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Krutikov Denis INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-06 14:44:43
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZIN DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-06 19:32:00
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMIN PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-07 12:22:56
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMIN VALENTIN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-07 12:47:07
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LARSHINA ALEKSANDRA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-06 14:58:05
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LUKOVKIN KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-07 12:46:48
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MAKHNYUK ALEXEY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-06 14:33:06
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MALYSH ANASTASIIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-10-06 14:33:35
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MERKUSHEV IVAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 12:46:35
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MIROSHIN KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 12:44:47
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAKHUNOV MIKHAIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-06 14:59:04
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PETROSOV TIMOFEY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-10-06 14:58:37
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PLESHAKOV DMITRII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-07 12:17:44
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PODGORNYI ROMAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-06 14:45:56
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Radchenkov Stepan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-06 19:40:19
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUMIANTCEV EVGENII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-10-06 14:47:45
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SADOVYI DANIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 12:22:33
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SAVCHENKO KIRIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-06 19:31:31
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHKURKO PAVEL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-07 12:43:53
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SIPAYLO KIRILL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 12:45:47
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sorokin Vladislav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-06 19:34:11
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SOYUZ-1(KASHKIN, KOZHIN, PAKHUNOV, YUDIN)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-08 22:56:09
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SOYUZ-2(MAKHNYUK, Terskov, ZHITENEV, ZHITENEV)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 23:04:50
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SOYUZ-3(BASHKOV, DRUZHININ, KUZIN, TERESHKOV)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-08 23:07:23
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STEPANOV DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-07 12:47:21
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TERESHKOV ALEKSEI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-06 19:33:23
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TERSKOV ALEXANDR INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-07 14:08:56
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TERSKOV ALEXANDR INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-06 14:40:31
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Terskov Vadim INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-06 14:43:17
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION TIMOHIN OLEG INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-07 12:45:21
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VARLAMOV DANIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-06 14:57:30
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION YUDIN MATVEY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-06 14:39:39
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZAGREBELNII IVAN INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 12:16:29
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZHITENEV ANDREI INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-06 19:32:51
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZHITENEV ARTEM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-06 19:32:24
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Белгород 1(Коломийцев, Котляров, Шершнев, Щетинин)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-10-08 09:18:41
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 2(Мальков, Наконечный, Топчиёв, Федоров)   Team Kumite Male Seniors 2019-10-08 09:19:54
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белгород 3(Жлобо, Тульский, Фоминых)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-08 09:21:07
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дедович Виктория Викторовна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-08 08:57:44
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дударева Кира Денисовна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-08 08:59:50
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дьяченко Сергей Алексеевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 09:08:02
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Жлобо Роман Сергеевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-08 09:03:24
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Звягинцев Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 09:08:17
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Иванов Даниил Валерьевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 09:07:48
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ищенко Виктор Витальевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-08 09:06:48
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Колесников Данил Сергеевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-08 09:09:23
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коломийцев Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-10-08 09:40:44
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коломийцев Никита Николаевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-08 09:08:34
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Котляров Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-08 09:07:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мальков Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2019-10-08 09:14:56
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мальков Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 09:15:04
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Миронова Мария INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-08 09:32:51
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Миронова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-08 09:33:43
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Наконечный Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2019-10-08 09:13:28
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Наконечный Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 09:13:43
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нежурин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2019-10-08 09:12:21
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачная Валерия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-08 09:05:13
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачная Валерия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-08 09:05:05
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачный Даниил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-08 08:56:37
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Несмачный Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-08 08:56:26
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Оспищева Элинна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-08 09:47:40
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Плотников Иван Сергеевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-08 09:09:05
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подгорная Яна Дмитриевна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-08 09:11:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подопригора Анна Сергеевна INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-08 09:06:18
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подопригора Анна Сергеевна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-08 09:06:26
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Портная Юлия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-08 09:34:57
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Портная Юлия Григорьевна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-08 09:02:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сподобец Кристина Александровна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2019-10-08 09:11:56
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тарасов Артем Андреевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-08 08:57:01
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тарасова Екатерина Андреевна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 09:02:16
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Терзинов Максим Игоревич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-08 08:55:45
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Топчиёв Ярослав Игоревич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2019-10-08 09:14:40
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тульский Максим Юрьевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 09:04:14
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фалькина Галина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2019-10-08 09:11:14
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2019-10-08 09:14:06
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 09:14:15
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фоминых Денис Анатольевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-08 09:04:30
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харченко Мария Олеговна INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-08 09:01:56
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харченко Мария Олеговна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 09:01:48
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шершнев Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-08 09:10:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щетинин Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-08 09:10:45
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щипунов Кирилл Олегович INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-08 08:56:07
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Яцинишина Алина Борисовна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-08 09:07:11
Держава Люберцы(Держава)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Агуреев Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-09-18 16:10:35
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белякова Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-09-18 16:09:55
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захарченко Игорь INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-09-18 16:09:40
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Захарченко Кира INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-18 16:09:26
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зорин Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-18 16:09:08
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кахоров Мухамад INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-09-18 16:08:51
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клименко Назар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-18 16:08:36
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лаврова Полина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2019-09-18 16:08:21
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маркин Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-09-18 16:08:02
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Остертаг Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-09-18 16:07:44
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Подоляк Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-09-18 16:07:17
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семенова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-03 15:08:17
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сычкин Владислав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-09-18 16:06:53
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаронов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-03 15:07:41
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ященко Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-18 16:06:01
Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бурдинский Родион INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-09-09 06:36:00
        Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бурдинский Родион INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-09-09 06:36:00
        Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Житкова Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-09 08:54:09
        Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Житкова Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-09 08:54:09
        Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лосев Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-09-09 06:36:33
        Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Петрук Сергей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-09-09 06:36:56
КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Беляев Георгий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 07:05:30
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бурыкина Татьяна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2019-10-07 07:08:15
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Миронов Леонид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-07 07:04:41
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Муругов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-07 07:02:12
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Смолдовский Степан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-10-07 07:06:19
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Солдатенков Михаил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-10-07 07:07:28
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стрельцов Константин INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 07:03:03
        КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(СК «САМУРАЙ»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Яковлев Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-07 07:03:57
ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Карпинский Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-04 12:39:17
        ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клестова Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2019-10-04 12:36:53
        ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Комаров Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-04 12:39:56
        ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Курносов Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-08 09:53:59
        ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сосулев Никита INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-04 12:40:41
        ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаров Георгий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-05 10:12:46
Москва(Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Айсин Айрат INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-01 11:16:52
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Акашкин Данила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-02 11:25:31
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Аникина Елизавета INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-01 10:53:13
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Атрохов Георгий INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-01 11:53:09
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Атрохов Георгий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 11:53:24
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабаев Артур INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-10-01 11:01:24
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабаев Марк INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 11:06:45
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабешин Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-01 11:50:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабешин Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 11:51:06
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Багатов Шамиль INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-01 10:57:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Басаев Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-10-01 11:35:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Беззубикова Ирина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-01 11:52:18
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белов Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-01 11:35:07
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Берёзкин Тимофей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-02 12:37:25
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Борисова Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-01 11:17:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Боровков Леонид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2019-10-01 12:01:26
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ботников Марк INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 11:18:46
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Брыксин Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 10:49:54
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волков Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-02 12:37:47
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волков Макар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-08 17:14:12
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Воронцова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2019-10-03 11:26:55
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Выходцев Леонид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-01 10:52:02
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гайдаенко Данила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-01 12:02:08
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гашникова Вероника INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-01 11:37:16
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гильфантинов Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 10:48:45
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Горбунов Арсений INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-03 11:24:42
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Горбунов Арсений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-03 11:24:42
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Грешнов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 11:36:27
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гринчук Марк INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2019-10-01 11:53:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Девяткина Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-01 10:52:42
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Деменева Варвара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-03 11:25:47
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Джураев Акрам INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2019-10-01 11:26:21
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дихтяренко Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-01 10:54:13
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дубов Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-10-02 12:36:21
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дубов Олег INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-02 12:36:39
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Желтухина Елена INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-10-03 11:27:39
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Жучков Богдан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 11:35:53
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зайцев Данила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 11:23:10
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Закарян Анаида INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-01 13:40:28
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Заргарян Арен INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-01 11:54:42
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зернов Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-02 11:24:54
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зотов Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-01 11:17:14
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зуева Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-10-01 12:01:53
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Игнатова Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-01 12:01:12
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Казымов Хаял INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2019-10-08 17:05:12
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Казымов Хаял INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 17:05:14
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Калмыков Вадим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 10:55:51
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Калмыков Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-01 10:53:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Касьянов Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 11:54:26
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кемайкин Семен INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-03 11:30:43
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кемайкин Семен INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-10-03 11:30:43
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ким Александра INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-01 11:42:04
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ким Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-01 11:42:21
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ким Вера INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-03 12:17:29
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ким Вера INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-08 17:17:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Киселева Алина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-03 11:23:31
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Киселева Алина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-03 11:23:31
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Клюев Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2019-10-01 11:25:45
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Конев Михаил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-01 11:52:38
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Конев Михаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-01 11:52:55
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Конкин Роман INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-03 11:27:13
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Конкин Роман INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-03 11:27:13
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коростелев Даниил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 11:55:45
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корх Алиса INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-01 15:05:52
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Косыгин Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 11:36:09
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кучерук Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-07 13:28:15
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кязымов Хаял INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2019-10-07 13:20:38
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кязымов Хаял INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2019-10-08 11:19:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лабутина Валерия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-02 11:25:44
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лазарева Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-01 11:36:43
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларина Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2019-10-03 11:25:22
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ляскало София INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 11:24:36
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Магомедов Гасан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-02 11:26:10
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Макаров Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 10:51:15
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мариян Дмитрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 10:55:23
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мариян Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-01 10:59:11
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Марченко Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-10-01 11:25:10
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Митрофанов Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-02 11:25:57
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михайлов Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-01 11:24:54
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Морозов Андрей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-03 11:29:20
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Морозов Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2019-10-03 11:29:20
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мурагина Валерия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-01 11:53:58
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мурагина Валерия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-01 11:54:10
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Назаревский Матвей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 10:56:42
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Незаметдинова Сафия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-01 11:58:40
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ожогина Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-01 11:25:28
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рябенко Лев INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-01 11:19:21
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рябов Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-02 11:25:07
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савельев Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 13:41:17
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самокиша Ангелина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2019-10-01 13:41:00
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самокиша Андрей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-01 13:41:40
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Саноцкий Юрий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-10-01 12:01:38
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сапаралиев Иван INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-01 11:51:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сапаралиев Иван INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-01 11:51:53
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Седова Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-01 11:20:23
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Семенова Варвара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 11:19:57
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Симдякина Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-10-01 11:17:58
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Смирнов Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 16:20:52
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Соболев Алексей INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-01 11:58:52
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Соболев Алексей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 11:59:35
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стрелков Георгий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 11:24:13
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ступаков Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-10-01 12:02:27
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сулейманов Рашид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 11:59:58
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Татаринов Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 10:58:50
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тенигина Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-01 12:00:28
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тенигина Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2019-10-01 12:00:48
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тетюшкин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2019-10-01 15:31:05
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Токсой Мелиса INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2019-10-01 12:00:11
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Торбеева Екатерина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2019-10-08 11:42:19
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федоров Георгий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-01 10:50:36
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фурунджи Арсений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-10-01 10:59:35
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хабин Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 10:56:19
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харченко Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-07 13:23:23
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хасанов Камариддин INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-10-03 11:26:26
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ЦШК(Калмыков, Мариян, Хабин)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-01 14:10:47
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чеботарев Артем INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 11:18:15
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чекурова Диана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-01 11:37:33
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чернов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-01 10:58:14
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Янышева Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2019-10-01 11:37:58
Московская область(Московская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Атакишиев Султан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2019-10-04 10:19:12
        Московская область(Московская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бибикова Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-04 10:23:23
        Московская область(Московская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мурадян Давид INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-04 10:19:50
        Московская область(Московская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мурадян Рудик INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-04 10:21:27
        Московская область(Московская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чугунов Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-04 10:22:00
НФГР каратэ(НФГР)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Большакова Инга INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-07 14:31:04
        НФГР каратэ(НФГР), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волков Владимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2019-10-07 14:34:05
        НФГР каратэ(НФГР), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волков Павел INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-07 14:32:23
        НФГР каратэ(НФГР), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зайцева Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2019-10-07 14:31:29
        НФГР каратэ(НФГР), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Новожилова Юлия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2019-10-07 13:49:18
Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абрамян Камилла Алексеевна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-16 19:51:27
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Глущенко Артём Андреевич INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-09-16 19:52:08
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Климова Александра INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-09-17 22:58:52
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Климова Александра INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-17 22:59:02
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Литвинов Артемий Александрович INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-09-16 19:51:49
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мусаев Исмаил INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-09-17 23:02:26
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мусаев Исмаил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-09-17 23:03:14
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Полина Пащенко INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-17 23:00:18
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Полина Пащенко INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-17 23:00:36
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савченкова Маргарита Викторовна INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-09-17 22:33:15
        Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савченкова Маргарита Викторовна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-17 22:33:42
Самарская область(Сам обл)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Горбунков Арсений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-09-12 19:01:04
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Туминов Матвей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-09-06 22:44:03
СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Березкин Тимофей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-02 20:15:14
Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Алексеев Арсений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-29 21:38:49
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Афанасьев Даниил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-29 21:41:39
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Веселина INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-29 21:37:24
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Веселина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-29 21:37:27
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Милана INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-09-29 21:40:37
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабкина Милана INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-09-29 21:40:39
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Боруль Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-09-29 21:34:46
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Боруль Ярослав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-29 21:34:47
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Демьянюк Денис INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-09-29 21:42:53
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Завидеев Эльдар INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-09-29 21:37:57
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Завидеев Эльдар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-29 21:37:58
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красилов Вячеслав INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-09-29 21:40:53
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кудрина Юлия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2019-09-29 21:42:32
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лагунова Алиса INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-29 21:35:32
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лагунова Алиса INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-29 21:35:36
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мартыненко Виктория INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-29 21:36:31
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мартыненко Виктория INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-29 21:36:33
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нилова Мария INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-09-29 21:39:14
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нилова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-09-29 21:39:23
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савелов Никита INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-09-29 21:40:10
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савелов Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-09-29 21:40:12
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савелова Софья INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-09-29 21:33:43
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Савелова Софья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-09-29 21:33:45
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ФКАО-1(Афанасьев, Красилов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-09-30 18:42:53
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шилкина София INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2019-10-06 13:06:58
        Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шилкина София INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-09-29 21:42:42
Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Аболдуев Павел INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-09-29 12:13:43
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алексеев Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-29 12:32:14
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Болотова Дарья INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-09-29 12:36:09
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Волкова Мария INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-29 12:35:00
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Горюнов Егор INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-29 12:07:30
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Горячева Полина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-29 12:35:14
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Заболотских Анна INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-29 12:34:45
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Загоруйко Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-09-29 12:33:11
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Киселёв Глеб INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-09-29 12:08:40
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коротков Григорий INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-09-29 12:34:10
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Куравина Полина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-29 12:35:51
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кураксина Варвара INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2019-09-29 12:36:47
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Малков Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-01 11:42:46
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мутовкин Сергей INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-09-29 12:33:54
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Оруджов Полад INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-04 10:55:40
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рузанов Кирилл INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-29 12:09:09
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фатихов Артём INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2019-09-29 12:33:31
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фролова Галина INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-29 12:35:29
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чесноков Данил INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-09-29 12:08:09
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION школа Кумитэ 3(Горюнов, Киселёв, Чесноков)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-09-29 12:56:22
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Школа Кумитэ(Ершов, Загоруйко, Мутовкин, Фатихов)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-09-29 12:49:54
        Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ярощук Анжелика INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2019-09-29 12:36:26
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
AFANASIEV YAROSLAV INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-03 23:44:29
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE AFANASIEV YAROSLAV INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-03 23:44:29
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE ANTONOVA NADIA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-10-04 01:02:35
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE BEKIROVA ZARINA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-10-04 00:53:19
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE BEKIROVA ZARINA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-10-04 00:53:19
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chabanova Valeriia INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-09-29 10:18:17
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Chernishev Oleksii INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-09-29 10:17:14
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE DAVYDCHUK ELEONORA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-26 23:08:56
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE DAVYDCHUK ELEONORA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-26 23:09:03
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE FOKYNA ALINA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-10-04 00:44:35
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE FOKYNA ALINA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-04 00:45:44
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Huskova Tamara INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2019-10-04 01:00:44
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KESARCHUK ARTEM INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2019-10-04 00:53:47
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK DARIA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-10-04 00:54:58
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK DARIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2019-10-04 00:54:58
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK Egor INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-04 00:59:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE KHOLODNIAK Egor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-10-04 00:59:30
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Marchenko Roman INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-04 00:59:55
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MARKOVSKA DARIA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-25 23:18:16
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MELNYK ARTEMII INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-04 00:45:19
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE MELNYK ARTEMII INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-04 00:45:19
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE O-KAN(AFANASIEV, MELNYK, Marchenko, Shemet)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-04 00:15:37
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Parpulanska Veronika INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-04 00:51:29
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Ponomarenko Vladimir INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-04 01:01:54
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Ponomarenko Vladimir INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-04 01:01:54
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE RUSAN HANNA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-09-26 00:29:04
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE RUSAN HANNA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-09-26 00:29:04
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Shemet Danylo INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-10-03 23:45:40
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Shemet Danylo INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-03 23:45:40
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Stoianov Petro INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2019-10-04 00:54:29
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Stoianov Petro INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-10-04 00:54:29
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Hurin Oleksii INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-09-26 13:12:09
Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER)
 UKRAINE
Bazuk Ruslan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-09-30 17:16:37
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Kobzar Gleb INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-09-30 17:13:09
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Makoveiev Tymofii INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2019-09-30 17:04:51
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Mytrofanov Yegor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-09-30 17:04:34
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Mytrofanov Yegor INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-10-03 20:08:08
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Terlyuk Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-10-04 18:05:23
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Zlyvka Denis INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2019-09-30 17:15:27
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)
 UKRAINE
Beliai Katetyna INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-23 12:47:56
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Beliai Katetyna INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-23 12:47:56
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE CHERNOBAI MATVIY INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-09-25 11:18:39
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Konovalenko Yehor INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-09-23 12:53:34
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE MAMALYHA MARICHKA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-09-23 12:53:08
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE MAMALYHA MARICHKA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2019-09-23 12:53:08
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Ostapenko Alisa INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-23 12:48:37
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Ostapenko Alisa INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-09-23 12:48:37
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE PRYNDIUK ANASTASIIA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2019-09-23 12:51:51
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE PRYNDIUK ANASTASIIA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2019-09-23 12:51:51
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Saburov Daniil INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-09-23 12:46:21
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Saburov Daniil INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2019-09-23 12:46:21
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Stolitnii Oleg INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2019-09-23 12:45:45
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Stolitnii Oleg INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-09-23 12:45:45
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE SUKHONOS KSENIIA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2019-09-23 12:47:11
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Sulym Vadym INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-24 10:47:40
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE VASYLIEV STEPAN INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2019-09-23 12:59:17
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE VERBYNENKO KATERYNA INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2019-09-23 12:50:42
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE VERBYNENKO KATERYNA INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2019-09-23 12:50:42
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Yefremov Oleksandr INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-09-23 12:51:02
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2019-09-23 12:46:53
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-09-23 12:46:53
SICH UA(SICH UA)
 UKRAINE
Adamskiy Dmytro INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2019-10-03 13:56:17
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Adamskyi Yaroslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-10-03 13:56:37
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Alekseenko Artem INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2019-10-03 13:51:26
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Bondar Bohdan INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-03 13:51:08
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Borysiuk Olexandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2019-10-03 13:54:13
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Dmyterchuk Olexandr INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-10-03 13:55:52
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Gannoshyn Nikita INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-03 13:52:44
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Karpliuk Anna INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-03 13:56:50
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Krupovych Stanislav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-03 13:50:09
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Olshanskyi Vladyslav INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2019-10-03 13:57:14
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Pastukhov Mykola INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2019-10-03 13:57:54
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Pastukhova Maria INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2019-10-03 13:57:31
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE SICH(Adamskyi, Alekseenko, Gannoshyn)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-04 10:51:12
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE SICH(Borysiuk, Dmyterchuk, Zagryviy)   Team Kumite Male U18 2019-10-04 10:52:08
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE SICH(Krupovych, Olshanskyi, Pastukhov, Suslovets)   Team Kumite Male U12 2019-10-04 10:50:18
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Suslovets Maxym INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2019-10-03 13:50:49
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Yurchuk Olga INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2019-10-03 13:49:42
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Zagryviy Maksym INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2019-10-03 13:55:31
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Бабаев Аскар INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-10-06 17:20:42
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Волошин Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2019-10-06 17:16:14
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильин Никита INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2019-10-06 17:16:38
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Ильина Ксения INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2019-10-06 17:19:08
Шафран (СКК Шафран)
 UKRAINE
Анохин Николай INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2019-09-27 10:31:33
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Волков Руслан INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-09-27 10:37:33
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Горбань Антон INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-27 10:32:06
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Гуржий Златимир INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2019-09-27 10:32:29
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Гурина Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2019-09-27 10:33:02
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Гурина Анастасия INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2019-09-27 10:33:19
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Компаниец Евгений INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2019-09-27 10:34:54
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Коцюруба Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2019-09-27 10:35:13
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Кривуненко Максим INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2019-10-06 12:07:13
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Кривуненко Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2019-09-27 10:35:53
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Кузема Данила INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2019-09-27 10:36:15
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Ленда Константин INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-27 10:36:33
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Николаенко Тимур INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2019-09-27 10:36:51
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Петрашенко Александр INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2019-09-27 10:37:07
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Соколов Максим INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2019-09-27 10:38:02
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Шафран 1(Горбань, Кривуненко, Сулим)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-10-02 17:09:18
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Шафран 2(Кузема, Ленда, Соколов)   Team Kumite Male U14 2019-09-27 11:29:58
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Шафран 3(Гурин, Компаниец, Коцюруба)   Team Kumite Male Seniors 2019-10-02 12:03:33
        Шафран (СКК Шафран), UKRAINE Шафран 4(Анохин, Волков, Петрашенко)   Team Kumite Male U16 2019-09-27 11:32:21
        Clubs: 48        Total entries: 773        Competitor: 636
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-13 23:10:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE