All entries of this event
 
13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE-   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
National Team Cambodia(Cam)
 CAMBODIA
Chrun Virak Bouth Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-28 19:32:17
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Horn Chhany Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-09-28 19:32:18
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Horn Chhany Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-09-28 19:32:13
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Kimsrieng Phun Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-09-28 19:32:17
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Ly Kouyhav Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-28 19:32:15
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Ratana Sokhavatey Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-09-28 19:32:13
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Sreang Vibol Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-09-28 19:32:14
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Virak Sreang Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-09-28 19:32:15
        National Team Cambodia(Cam), CAMBODIA Yuthanna tep Steve Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-09-28 19:32:16
Etoiles Sportives de Saint-Avé Karaté(ESSA Karate)
 FRANCE
vernet Carla Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-09-20 17:06:57
Grand Champ Karaté Club(KC Grand Champ)
 FRANCE
DARCEL MATHILINIC Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-24 17:53:45
        Grand Champ Karaté Club(KC Grand Champ), FRANCE GUILLEY LISETTE Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-09-24 17:53:46
a s d scuola karate patti(asd karate patti)
 ITALY
campochiaro mattia Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-14 11:14:00
        a s d scuola karate patti(asd karate patti), ITALY merlo luca Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-14 11:14:00
        a s d scuola karate patti(asd karate patti), ITALY orlando veronica Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-14 11:13:59
A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli)
 ITALY
Bafumi Giulia Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-10 20:36:20
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Bafumi Giulia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-10-10 20:36:18
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Bruno Sabrina Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-10 20:36:19
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Bruno Sabrina KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-10 20:35:44
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Busca Karol Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-10 20:36:21
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Busca Karol KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-10 20:36:21
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Italia Matteo Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-10 20:35:51
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Italia Matteo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-10 20:36:20
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Pezzinga Alessio Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-10 20:35:59
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Pisa Gianluigi KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-10 20:36:14
        A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli(A. S. D. Pro Sport Melilli), ITALY Rubino Andrea KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-10 20:36:19
A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA)
 ITALY
Campailla Pietro Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 00:06:52
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA), ITALY Clemenza Roberto Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam A 2019-10-10 00:06:52
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA), ITALY D Agosta Giovanni Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-10 00:06:53
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA), ITALY Lardaruccio Fulvio Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-10 00:06:51
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA), ITALY La Magna Luca Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-10 00:06:53
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA), ITALY Mazzarella Antonio Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B -75 2019-10-10 00:06:50
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA), ITALY Rizzo Riccardo Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-10 00:06:50
A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE(A.C.S.D.V KARATE MELITO P.S.)
 ITALY
Mangiola Antonino Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-14 23:29:08
        A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE(A.C.S.D.V KARATE MELITO P.S.), ITALY Surfaro Giulia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-14 23:29:09
        A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE(A.C.S.D.V KARATE MELITO P.S.), ITALY Surfaro Samuel Giovanni Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-14 23:29:10
        A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE(A.C.S.D.V KARATE MELITO P.S.), ITALY Surfaro Samuel Giovanni Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-14 23:29:09
A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS)
 ITALY
Daidone Filippo Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-14 17:43:03
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY Daidone Filippo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-14 17:43:02
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY GAGLIANO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-14 17:43:01
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY Giardina Giuseppe Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-14 17:43:04
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY MINNì CARLO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-14 17:43:01
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY Minni Filippo Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-14 17:42:58
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY Troina Laura Maria Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-14 17:43:00
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY TUTTOBENE CRISTINA Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-10-14 17:43:00
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY TUTTOBENE CRISTINA Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2019-10-14 17:42:59
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY VITALE RICCARDO Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-14 17:43:03
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY VITALE RICCARDO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-14 17:42:58
A.P.D. SHOTOKAN CLUB - BARRAFRANCA(Shotokan Barrafranca)
 ITALY
Cantalupo Stefano Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-10 00:06:01
A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione(CKR Riccione)
 ITALY
Galassi Matilde Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-12 19:23:26
        A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione(CKR Riccione), ITALY Galassi Matilde Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-12 19:23:26
A.S.D LINOS GYM EVOLUTION(LINOS GYM)
 ITALY
ANASTASI TOMMASO Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-10-12 09:27:16
        A.S.D LINOS GYM EVOLUTION(LINOS GYM), ITALY PIZZO FEDERICO Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-12 09:27:15
        A.S.D LINOS GYM EVOLUTION(LINOS GYM), ITALY Polimeni Carmelo Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-10-12 09:27:14
A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società )
 ITALY
Costa Pierluigi Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-14 07:43:21
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY Costa Pierluigi Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-14 07:43:21
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY Giannotta Giovanni Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 07:43:20
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY Madonia Filippo Maria Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 07:43:20
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY Madonia Francesco Maria Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 07:43:19
a.s.d. Accademia Jonica Karate(Simone Femia)
 ITALY
femia simone Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam A 2019-10-11 15:47:21
        a.s.d. Accademia Jonica Karate(Simone Femia), ITALY Lauro Giuseppe Antonio Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-14 10:25:01
        a.s.d. Accademia Jonica Karate(Simone Femia), ITALY Lauro Martina Maria Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-14 10:25:00
        a.s.d. Accademia Jonica Karate(Simone Femia), ITALY Lauro Martina Maria KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 2019-10-14 10:25:01
A.S.D. Accademia Karate Lamezia(Acc. Krt Lamezia)
 ITALY
BRUNO Kevin Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-11 15:52:05
        A.S.D. Accademia Karate Lamezia(Acc. Krt Lamezia), ITALY CRAPELLA Giulia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2019-10-11 15:52:07
        A.S.D. Accademia Karate Lamezia(Acc. Krt Lamezia), ITALY MANNA Raffaele KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-11 15:52:06
        A.S.D. Accademia Karate Lamezia(Acc. Krt Lamezia), ITALY RENDA Daniele KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-11 15:52:06
A.S.D. ARCOBALENO(ARCOBALENO)
 ITALY
GABRIEL D ALBA Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-04 21:55:33
        A.S.D. ARCOBALENO(ARCOBALENO), ITALY GABRIEL D ALBA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-04 21:55:33
A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport)
 ITALY
Crucitti Francesca Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-23 21:59:24
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY Crucitti Francesca Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-09-23 21:59:24
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY Perri Lilia Kata Individual female U14 2019-09-23 21:59:23
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY Perri Lilia Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-09-23 21:59:22
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY Regis Jennifer Kata Individual female Sen 2019-09-23 21:59:25
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY Regis Jennifer Kata Individual female U21 2019-09-23 21:59:23
A.S.D. ascam(A.S.D. ascam)
 ITALY
Accardo Francesca Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-12 19:21:44
        A.S.D. ascam(A.S.D. ascam), ITALY De Pasquale Elio Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-12 19:21:44
        A.S.D. ascam(A.S.D. ascam), ITALY Pellegrino Giulia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-12 19:21:47
        A.S.D. ascam(A.S.D. ascam), ITALY Pellegrino Giulia Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-12 19:21:46
        A.S.D. ascam(A.S.D. ascam), ITALY Toledo Alberto Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-12 19:21:45
        A.S.D. ascam(A.S.D. ascam), ITALY Toledo Alberto Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-12 19:21:45
A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.)
 ITALY
FIORENZA SIMONE Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-11 16:32:15
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY Matera Eleonora Luna Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-11 16:32:41
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY Matera Eleonora Luna Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-11 16:32:40
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY Matera Eliana Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-11 16:32:18
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY Mazzola Gioacchino Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-11 16:32:17
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY MILAZZOTTO RAFFAELE Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-11 16:32:29
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY MILAZZOTTO RAFFAELE Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-11 16:32:38
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY TRECARICHI PARO FRANCESCO Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-11 16:32:14
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY Vicario Jennifer Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-11 16:32:13
        A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB(B.L.C.), ITALY Vicario Samuel Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-11 16:32:40
A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate )
 ITALY
Aureli Lucrezia Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-10-07 18:00:14
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY BIANCHINI EMANUELE Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-14 19:32:35
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY BIANCHINI EMANUELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -75 2019-10-07 18:00:12
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-07 18:00:11
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-07 18:00:13
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY GOXHI ARTUR Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-14 19:32:36
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY Oselli Tommaso KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-07 18:00:11
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY Salvati Manolo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -67 2019-10-11 15:49:18
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate (Bracciante karate ), ITALY Zaccaro Aisha Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-07 18:00:14
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI)
 ITALY
GALATI GIUSEPPE Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-12 19:12:17
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI), ITALY GALATI GIUSEPPE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-12 19:12:16
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù)
 ITALY
BARRANCO SOFIA Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-10-12 19:13:43
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY BARRANCO SOFIA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2019-10-12 19:13:44
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY CAMPISI CRISTIAN Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-12 19:13:42
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY CAMPISI CRISTIAN KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 2019-10-12 19:13:42
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY FERRU RITA MIRIAM Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-12 19:13:41
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY FERRU RITA MIRIAM Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-12 19:13:41
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY Lo Dato Marta Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-10-12 19:13:45
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY Lo Dato Marta Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2019-10-12 19:13:46
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY SALAMONE ALICE Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-12 19:13:45
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù(A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN Cefalù), ITALY SALAMONE ALICE Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-12 19:13:44
A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE(18CS1047)
 ITALY
BRUNO EMILIO REMIGIO Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-10-12 19:08:20
A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO)
 ITALY
Bostina Eduard Nicolae Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-06 15:52:17
        A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO), ITALY GALLO SAMUELE Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-06 15:52:18
        A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO), ITALY GALLO SAMUELE Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-06 15:52:15
        A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO), ITALY Lo Baido Massimiliano Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 2019-10-06 15:52:16
        A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO), ITALY MESSANA MAURO Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-06 15:52:15
        A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO), ITALY MESSANA MAURO Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-06 15:52:14
        A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO(KARATE ALCAMO), ITALY Stellino Giorgio Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-06 15:52:17
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco)
 ITALY
ANGELINI ERNESTO Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-10 00:08:28
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY ANGELINI ERNESTO Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-10-10 00:08:27
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY ARENA NOEMI PIA Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-10 00:08:30
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY ARENA NOEMI PIA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-68 2019-10-10 00:08:29
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-10 00:08:31
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-10 00:08:30
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY Catalfamo Michelangelo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-15 12:54:43
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY D AVANZO GABRIELE Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-10 00:08:27
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY D AVANZO GABRIELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-10 00:08:26
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY D AVANZO ROBERTO Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-10 00:08:25
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY D AVANZO ROBERTO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-10 00:08:24
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY GULISANO ADRIANO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-10 00:08:28
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY GURGONE GABRIELE Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-10-10 00:08:25
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY Monaco Ivan Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 00:08:31
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY PREVITI SIMONE Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-10 00:08:24
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY Sanfilippo Luca Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-10 00:08:32
        A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO(Master Misterbianco), ITALY Virzi Lacqua VALERIO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 00:08:23
A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness)
 ITALY
Alekesej Santinacci Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-12 09:32:26
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY Alekesej Santinacci KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-07 21:23:42
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY CHIRONI ALESSIA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-07 21:24:05
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY Susini Veronica Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-07 21:23:37
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY TOMA GESON Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-12 09:32:26
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY TOMA GESON KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-07 21:23:28
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY TOMA GIOELE Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-07 21:24:06
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY Tondini Gianluca Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-07 21:23:59
A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA)
 ITALY
Batticciotto Salvatore Francesco Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-03 18:32:59
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Catalano Francesco Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-10-03 18:32:59
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Cavallaro Gaia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2019-10-03 18:32:58
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Conti Christian Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-03 18:32:57
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Di Mauro Michele Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-03 18:32:57
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Garozzo Alice KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-03 18:32:56
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Lemura Asia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-10-03 18:33:00
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Lemura Sebastiano Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-03 18:33:00
        A.S.D. Mustaccio Karate & Dance(A.S.D. MUKARDA), ITALY Mustaccio Jason KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 2019-10-03 18:33:01
A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO(NAZARIO SAURO)
 ITALY
COSCIONE ANTONIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-11 07:39:23
        A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO(NAZARIO SAURO), ITALY COSCIONE ROBERTA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-77 2019-10-11 07:39:26
        A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO(NAZARIO SAURO), ITALY GIUNTA DANIELE Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-11 07:39:25
        A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO(NAZARIO SAURO), ITALY MANZULLO MATTIA Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-11 07:39:25
        A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO(NAZARIO SAURO), ITALY SAMPINO CARMELO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-11 07:39:24
        A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO(NAZARIO SAURO), ITALY SCARPINATO EMANUELE Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-11 07:39:24
A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS)
 ITALY
GIOVENCO VALENTINO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-14 10:23:54
        A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS), ITALY GIOVENCO VALENTINO Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-14 10:23:53
        A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS), ITALY PORTELLI DANIELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-14 10:23:54
        A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS), ITALY PORTELLI DANIELE Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-14 10:23:55
A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO)
 ITALY
Castigliola AnnaLisa Kata Individuale Female Master Fijlkam A 2019-10-08 09:05:56
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY LISI PIETRO Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-08 09:05:58
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY LISI PIETRO Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-08 09:05:59
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY milone francesco Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-08 09:05:55
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY milone gabriele Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 2019-10-08 09:06:00
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY Orlando Nicolò Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-08 09:05:58
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY Profeta Sara Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-08 09:05:57
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY Profeta Sara Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-08 09:06:01
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY schimmenti lisa Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-08 09:06:01
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY schimmenti lisa Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-08 09:05:59
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY Valdesi Francesco Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-08 09:05:56
A.S.D. Samurai(A.S.D. Samurai)
 ITALY
Alvarez Giulia Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-09 17:08:13
        A.S.D. Samurai(A.S.D. Samurai), ITALY Giordano Andrea Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-09 17:08:04
a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE)
 ITALY
calvano melissa Kata Individual female U14 2019-10-11 15:57:53
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY calvano melissa Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-11 15:57:52
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY INGUSCI GIORGIA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-11 15:57:50
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY morgese christian Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-11 15:57:51
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY Paurini Giulia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-11 15:57:50
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY Paurini Giulia Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-11 15:57:53
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY SANTO ISABELLA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-11 15:57:51
A.S.D. SO.GU. KARATE(SO.GU.)
 ITALY
fiorello vincenzo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 2019-10-14 23:26:27
A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA)
 ITALY
BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-10 00:10:06
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-10 00:10:06
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY BOSCO ORNELLA Kata Individuale Female Master Fijlkam B 2019-10-10 00:10:08
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY BRUNO LORENZO Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-10 00:10:10
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY CACCAMO MARTINA RITA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-10 00:10:10
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY DE MATTEO ALESSIA Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-10 00:10:08
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY DI GRAZIA CHIARA Kata Individual female U14 2019-10-10 00:10:02
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY DI GRAZIA CHIARA Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-10 00:10:01
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY FOTI IVAN MARIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-14 13:09:16
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY GENTILE PIETRO Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-10 00:10:07
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY GRASSO KEVIN Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-10 00:10:00
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY MANOLI SIRIA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-10 00:10:09
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY MAUGERI GIUSEPPA Kata Individual female U14 2019-10-10 00:10:03
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY MAUGERI GIUSEPPA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 2019-10-10 00:10:02
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY PALERMO LUCA Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-10-10 00:10:03
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-10 00:10:07
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-10 00:10:04
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY URZì MARCO Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-10 00:10:05
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY URZì MARCO Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-10 00:10:04
A.S.D. YAMASHIRO(YAMASHIRO)
 ITALY
ABALOS JOHN KENNY Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-10-10 00:10:56
a.s.d.c. fitness & squash mg(a.s. dilettantistica fitness & squash mg)
 ITALY
AMATO ALESSIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2019-10-11 07:40:27
        a.s.d.c. fitness & squash mg(a.s. dilettantistica fitness & squash mg), ITALY AMATO SIMONE Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-11 07:40:27
        a.s.d.c. fitness & squash mg(a.s. dilettantistica fitness & squash mg), ITALY DE CARLO MATTIA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2019-10-11 07:40:25
        a.s.d.c. fitness & squash mg(a.s. dilettantistica fitness & squash mg), ITALY DE CARLO RICCARDO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-11 07:40:25
        a.s.d.c. fitness & squash mg(a.s. dilettantistica fitness & squash mg), ITALY GRILLO SOFIA Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-10-11 07:40:26
        a.s.d.c. fitness & squash mg(a.s. dilettantistica fitness & squash mg), ITALY Perdichizzi Valeria KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-68 2019-10-11 07:40:28
a.s.d.c. shotokan & introdans(shotokan)
 ITALY
angelico gianluca Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-12 19:15:34
        a.s.d.c. shotokan & introdans(shotokan), ITALY carbonaro gabriele Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-12 19:15:34
        a.s.d.c. shotokan & introdans(shotokan), ITALY villa giacomo Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-12 19:15:33
A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA)
 ITALY
GAGGIO NICOLO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-09 07:46:57
ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD)
 ITALY
BIANCONI GIANLUCA Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-09-30 19:44:50
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-09-30 19:44:50
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-30 19:44:49
Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo)
 ITALY
Amor Ghaith Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-10-11 07:41:42
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Amor Ghaith Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2019-10-11 07:41:44
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Casto Lara KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-11 07:41:48
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY GOZZO PAOLO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 07:41:48
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY PORTOCHESE SALVATORE Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-11 07:41:47
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Romano Marisara Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-11 07:41:47
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Romano Marisara KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 2019-10-11 07:41:46
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY SARCIA CORINNE Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-10-11 07:41:45
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Scala Francesco Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-11 07:41:45
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Scala Francesco KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 07:41:44
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Scrofano Annamaria Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-11 07:41:42
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Scrofano Orazio Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-11 07:41:41
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Scrofano Orazio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-11 07:41:41
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Signorello Corrado Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-11 07:41:40
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Signorello Corrado KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-11 07:41:40
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY TUSA FILIPPO Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-11 07:41:39
        Accademia karate Bartolo(Accademia Bartolo), ITALY Vizzini Marisa Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-11 07:41:43
accademia karate casentino(AKC)
 ITALY
Cherubini Andrea Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-09 06:58:09
Accademia Karate Enna-A.S.D.(AKE)
 ITALY
Lagrotteria Valeria KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2019-10-14 18:04:42
        Accademia Karate Enna-A.S.D.(AKE), ITALY Pitta Luca Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-14 18:04:42
ACCADEMIA KARATE SICILIA [(AKS)
 ITALY
FARO MATTIA Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-09 17:09:19
        ACCADEMIA KARATE SICILIA [(AKS), ITALY GRASSO CHRISTIAN Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-13 19:17:17
Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT)
 ITALY
Barbuzza Vladimir santo Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-11 15:58:44
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Barbuzza Vladimir santo Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-10-11 15:58:45
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Bonanno Simone Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-11 15:58:43
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Ciaramella Antonio Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 15:58:37
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Ferlito Pierpaolo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 15:58:42
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Garofalo Andrea KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A +75 2019-10-11 15:58:37
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Gulisano Andrea Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-11 15:58:39
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Gulisano Gabriele Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-11 15:58:40
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Gusmano Giuseppe Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-10-11 15:58:38
        Accademia Karate Tosto (AKT), ITALY Ragonese Federica Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-11 15:58:41
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY
IADARESTA ANTONIO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-14 17:44:04
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY VALENTINO Giovanni Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-14 17:44:04
ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA(SHITO RYU SR)
 ITALY
SPADA ANDREA Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-05 13:41:24
        ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA(SHITO RYU SR), ITALY VINCI MATTEO Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-05 13:41:24
        ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA(SHITO RYU SR), ITALY VINCI SEBASTIANO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-05 13:41:25
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU JUJITSU ITALIA(A.W.J.I.)
 ITALY
GELSOMINO GIULIO Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-04 17:04:58
        ACCADEMIA WADO RYU JUJITSU ITALIA(A.W.J.I.), ITALY MATTIA AGATINO Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlkam C +75 2019-10-04 17:04:59
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA(AWKJS)
 ITALY
COCO LEONARDO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-12 18:55:19
        ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA(AWKJS), ITALY DI BENEDETTO PIER PAOLO Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-12 18:55:17
        ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA(AWKJS), ITALY SOLARINO GIUSEPPE Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-12 18:55:19
        ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA(AWKJS), ITALY Trovato Cardella Gabriele Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-12 18:55:17
        ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA(AWKJS), ITALY Trovato Cardella Gabriele KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-12 18:55:18
Akashido(Aka)
 ITALY
Agrati Jennifer Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-12 22:03:59
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Agrati Jennifer KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-12 22:03:55
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Agrati Manuel Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-12 22:03:59
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Aloisio Giada KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 2019-10-12 22:03:58
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Antonino Cerniglia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-12 22:03:57
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Bellomia Aurora KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-12 22:03:57
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Cerniglia Aurora Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-12 22:03:55
        Akashido(Aka), ITALY Raccuglia Gianvito Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-12 22:03:56
APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium)
 ITALY
battaglia salvatore Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-11 16:00:14
        APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium), ITALY battaglia salvatore Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-11 16:00:32
        APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium), ITALY garraffa salvatore Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-11 16:00:33
        APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium), ITALY garraffa salvatore Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-11 16:00:32
        APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium), ITALY lauretta maria pia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-11 16:00:22
        APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium), ITALY lauretta maria pia Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-11 16:00:13
        APD Gymnasium(APD Gymnasium), ITALY matarazzo rosario Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-11 16:00:14
APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA)
 ITALY
Alfano Nicolò KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-10 20:34:50
        APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA), ITALY CATANZARO MICHELE Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam A 2019-10-10 20:35:05
        APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA), ITALY Di Mauro Lorenzo Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-10 20:35:04
        APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA), ITALY Fazio Francesca Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-10 20:34:39
        APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA), ITALY Interrante Vincenzo Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-10 20:34:57
        APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA), ITALY Messina Rosario Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-10 20:34:32
        APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(APD K/J SCIACCA), ITALY Salvato Manuel KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-10 20:34:25
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)
 ITALY
calabrese daniele Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-14 23:26:08
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY calabrese serena Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-14 23:26:09
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY Pacino GIANMARCO Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-14 23:26:06
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY Pacino valentina Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-14 23:26:07
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY ruggeri silvio Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-14 23:26:08
asd karate ninja club(knc)
 ITALY
CIANCHI MARTINA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-05 13:40:44
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY CIANCHI MARTINA Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-05 13:40:43
ASD Accademia Arti Marziali Lamezia(Acc Arti Marziali Lamezia)
 ITALY
Di Cello Martina Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2019-10-14 23:29:33
ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO)
 ITALY
MERTOLI GIULIA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-11 15:45:49
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY PAPALE FABRIZIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-11 15:45:48
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY RUSS0 VINCENZO Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-11 15:45:47
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY RUSSO ALFIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-11 15:45:50
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY ZUCCARO LUISA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-11 15:45:49
ASD BODY POWER GYM(ASDBPG)
 ITALY
LEOTTA MARCO Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-10 21:02:29
        ASD BODY POWER GYM(ASDBPG), ITALY RAPISARDA FRANCESCO Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-10 21:02:29
ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI(TEAM NOSI)
 ITALY
CANNAZZA SIMONE Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-09-26 19:08:18
        ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI(TEAM NOSI), ITALY Delicato Francesca Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-09-25 16:33:50
        ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI(TEAM NOSI), ITALY MICCOLI PIETRO Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-09-26 19:07:59
ASD CAM D ONOFRIO(CAM D ONOFRIO)
 ITALY
D Onofrio Orsola Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-13 15:40:06
        ASD CAM D ONOFRIO(CAM D ONOFRIO), ITALY Gallicchio Giuseppe Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-13 15:40:05
        ASD CAM D ONOFRIO(CAM D ONOFRIO), ITALY Sinisgalli Vincenzo Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-10-13 15:40:05
        ASD CAM D ONOFRIO(CAM D ONOFRIO), ITALY Viccari Stefano Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-13 15:40:04
ASD Centro Karate Pirrazzo(Centro Karate Pirrazzo)
 ITALY
Basto Vito KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-10 22:43:59
        ASD Centro Karate Pirrazzo(Centro Karate Pirrazzo), ITALY BUSTO VITOANTONIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A +75 2019-10-11 15:48:19
        ASD Centro Karate Pirrazzo(Centro Karate Pirrazzo), ITALY PIRRAZZO LEONARDO Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlakm C -75 2019-10-10 22:44:50
        ASD Centro Karate Pirrazzo(Centro Karate Pirrazzo), ITALY SALLUCE FRANCESCO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 2019-10-11 15:48:18
ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO EDUCATIVO FASANO(CSEFASANO)
 ITALY
Oggiano Rosamaria Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-07 18:01:28
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO EDUCATIVO FASANO(CSEFASANO), ITALY Oggiano Rosamaria KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-07 18:01:27
asd centro sportivo shotokan(shotokan)
 ITALY
di fazio miriam Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-10-10 20:32:44
        asd centro sportivo shotokan(shotokan), ITALY di salvo luca Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-10-10 20:32:46
        asd centro sportivo shotokan(shotokan), ITALY mazzaglia andrea Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-10 20:32:45
        asd centro sportivo shotokan(shotokan), ITALY moschetto mattia samuele Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-10 20:32:45
        asd centro sportivo shotokan(shotokan), ITALY sambataro gianpiero Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-10-10 20:32:47
asd centroagonistico karate giarre(asd c.a.karate giarre)
 ITALY
la delfa carmelo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-14 17:46:03
ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS)
 ITALY
Cerniglia Francesco Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-10 08:47:47
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY Cicero Biagio Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-10 08:47:46
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY Di Bella Michele Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 08:47:46
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY La Martina Antonio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-10 08:47:44
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY Passamonte Giuseppe Salvatore Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 08:47:45
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY Pedi Dario Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-10 08:47:49
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY Sciortino Giovanni Battista Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-10 08:47:48
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY Sciortino Giovanni Battista Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-10-10 08:47:47
ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School)
 ITALY
Amoddio Daniele Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-10 20:33:37
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Amoddio Daniele KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-10 20:33:34
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Ben Achour Ala Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-10 20:33:39
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Ben Achour Ala KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-10-10 20:33:35
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Ben Mohamed Noura Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-10-10 20:33:34
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Contro Giulia Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-10 20:33:36
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Macchiarelli Martina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-10 20:33:36
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Marino Rosario Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-10 20:33:38
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Palmieri Federico Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-10 20:33:38
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Palmieri Federico KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 2019-10-10 20:33:37
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon School), ITALY Salem Bassam Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-10 20:33:33
ASD Free Fighter(ASD FreeF)
 ITALY
Lo Re Ylenia Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-10-12 19:19:47
ASD IL TEMPIO(ILTEMPIO)
 ITALY
Corbascio Christian Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-12 19:29:46
        ASD IL TEMPIO(ILTEMPIO), ITALY Corbascio Christian Kata Individual male U21 2019-10-12 19:29:45
        ASD IL TEMPIO(ILTEMPIO), ITALY LOMBARDO FRANCESCO MARIA Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-12 19:29:45
        ASD IL TEMPIO(ILTEMPIO), ITALY OCCHIPINTI GIULIA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-12 19:29:43
        ASD IL TEMPIO(ILTEMPIO), ITALY Spataro Pietro Marco Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-10-12 19:29:44
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY
Ferrarini Sofia Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-13 16:47:40
asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam)
 ITALY
COSCI GIUSEPPE Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-14 18:02:08
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY COSCI GIUSEPPE Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-14 18:02:09
ASD KARATE GEMELLI(KARATE GEMELLI)
 ITALY
BRIGANTI ANGELA Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-06 22:29:43
        ASD KARATE GEMELLI(KARATE GEMELLI), ITALY BRIGANTI ANGELA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-10-06 22:29:43
        ASD KARATE GEMELLI(KARATE GEMELLI), ITALY RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-06 22:29:44
ASD KARATE MAS(KMM)
 ITALY
Jabbar Mohamed Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-04 19:50:39
        ASD KARATE MAS(KMM), ITALY Somma Dylan Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-04 19:50:39
ASD KARATE SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA(KRT SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA)
 ITALY
CARRABINO SALVATORE Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-01 18:42:31
        ASD KARATE SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA(KRT SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA), ITALY CARRABINO SALVATORE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2019-10-01 18:42:31
ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci)
 ITALY
Balsamo Salvatore Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-12 18:53:40
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Carollo Salvatore Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-12 18:53:36
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Fantaci Gloria Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-12 18:53:37
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Frisella Gioele Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-12 18:53:35
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Gambino Giada Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-12 18:53:36
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY La Barbera Dario Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-12 18:53:38
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Prestigiacomo Alessia Maria Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-12 18:53:42
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Randazzo Giorgia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-10-12 18:53:39
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Scalici Martina Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:53:37
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Scalici Martina Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-10-12 18:53:41
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Scibilia Mirta Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:53:38
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Segreto Federica Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-10-12 18:53:42
        ASD karate team M° Marcello Iraci(Karate team Iraci), ITALY Spinelli Angelo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-12 18:53:40
asd kia body line(asd kia body line)
 ITALY
ALABISO GIACOMO Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-12 18:51:55
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY DE CARO DAVIDE GASPARE Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-12 18:52:00
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY DE CARO DAVIDE GASPARE Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:51:59
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY INGIAIMO PIETRO Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-12 18:51:58
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY INGIAIMO PIETRO Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-12 18:51:57
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY ONOLFO GAETANO Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:51:56
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY ONOLFO GIUSEPPE Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-12 18:52:02
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY SPINA PIETRO Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-12 18:51:57
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY SPINA PIETRO Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:51:59
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY STRINCONE ALESSANDRO Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-12 18:51:58
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY STRINCONE ALESSANDRO Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:51:54
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY STRINCONE CRISTIAN Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-12 18:52:02
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY STRINCONE CRISTIAN Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-12 18:52:03
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY TAORMINA EMANUEL Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-12 18:51:56
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY VOLPE PIETRO Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-12 18:52:01
        asd kia body line(asd kia body line), ITALY VOLPE VINCENZO Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-12 18:52:03
ASD NIPPON CLUB(ASD NIPPON CLUB)
 ITALY
CASTRIANNI LUCA Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 16:34:37
Asd operatori di polizia palermo (Operatori di polizia palermo)
 ITALY
Di Bella Sofia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-14 23:26:56
        Asd operatori di polizia palermo (Operatori di polizia palermo), ITALY Di Miceli Miriam Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-14 23:26:57
        Asd operatori di polizia palermo (Operatori di polizia palermo), ITALY Di Miceli Miriam KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-14 23:26:57
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY
BAMUNDO SALVATORE Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-15 22:47:52
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY FIORE MATTEO Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-15 22:47:53
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY MOTTOLA DOMENICO Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-15 22:47:52
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-15 22:47:53
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO)
 ITALY
ALIBRANDI DANILO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 16:08:24
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY BARLOTTA SALVATORE Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-11 16:08:20
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY BARONE MIRYAM KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2019-10-11 16:08:26
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY CAVALLARO FEDERICA Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-10-11 16:08:23
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY CAVALLARO FEDERICA Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2019-10-11 16:08:22
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY DAVINO DOMENICO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 16:08:21
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY GIUGA MIRIAM Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-11 16:08:24
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-11 16:08:25
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY RUBINI MARCO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-11 16:08:21
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY SIPIONE CARLOTTA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-11 16:08:20
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-11 23:09:19
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-11 23:09:18
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 16:08:22
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY TRAMONTANA GIUSEPPE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-11 16:08:19
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY
ARCIDIACONO EMANUELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-14 12:55:10
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY ARCIDIACONO EMANUELE Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-14 12:55:10
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY FICHERA CARLA Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-14 12:55:09
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY FICHERA CARLA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-10-14 12:55:08
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY GARRAFFO RICCARDO Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-14 12:55:09
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY GHARBI SAOUSEN Kata Individual female U14 2019-10-14 12:55:11
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY GHARBI SAOUSEN Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-14 12:55:12
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY MUSMECI SAMUELE Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-14 12:55:04
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY MUSMECI SAMUELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-14 12:55:04
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY PITTERA MICAELA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-14 12:55:07
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY QUATTROCCHI GIADA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-14 12:55:11
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY QUATTROPANI LORENZO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-14 12:55:07
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY SAITTA FEDERICA Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-14 12:55:06
ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE DO S.M. DI LICODIA(SKD S.M.DI LICODIA)
 ITALY
CASTRO FABRIZIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-08 20:22:35
        ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE DO S.M. DI LICODIA(SKD S.M.DI LICODIA), ITALY CONTARINO GIOVANNI Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-08 20:22:34
Asd Shotokan Karate monterosso(Skm)
 ITALY
Buscema Antonio Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-12 19:03:17
        Asd Shotokan Karate monterosso(Skm), ITALY Proietto Maria Federica Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-12 19:03:17
        Asd Shotokan Karate monterosso(Skm), ITALY Roccuzzo Andrea Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2019-10-12 19:03:16
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA)
 ITALY
Bilotta Maria Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-12 09:24:16
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Cannella Vincenzo Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-12 09:24:19
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Dedato Martina Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2019-10-12 09:24:16
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Devito Giuseppe Battista Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-12 09:24:18
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Gullo Pietro Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-12 09:24:17
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Rondinelli Simone Antonio Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-12 09:24:15
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Sgromo Domenico Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-12 09:24:19
        ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY Sgromo Domenico Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-10-12 09:24:18
ASD SPORTING CENTER(ASD SPORTING CENTER)
 ITALY
MIRABELLI RAFFAELE Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-12 18:50:28
        ASD SPORTING CENTER(ASD SPORTING CENTER), ITALY MORELLO CHIARA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-12 18:50:30
        ASD SPORTING CENTER(ASD SPORTING CENTER), ITALY Pino Vincenzo Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-12 18:50:28
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
 ITALY
ANNOVAZZI FRANCESCA Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-11 15:59:29
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY ANNOVAZZI MATTEO Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-11 15:59:29
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY ANNOVAZZI MATTEO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 15:59:28
ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB)
 ITALY
BONVEGNA SALVO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A +75 2019-10-15 00:03:51
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY CIFALINO ORAZIO Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-15 00:03:53
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY DISTEFANO SANTI ALESSANDRO Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2019-10-15 00:03:49
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY DI MARCO AGATINO FRANCESCO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-15 00:03:52
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY MANNINO MARIANNA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-15 00:03:47
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY NARZISI CALOGERO Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-15 00:03:49
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY SANFILIPPO CLARA FRANCESCA Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-15 00:03:48
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY SANTANGELO ANGELO PIO AURELIO Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-15 00:03:51
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY SAVA ANDREA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 2019-10-15 00:03:50
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-15 00:03:52
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY VENTURA ANDREA Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-10-15 00:03:48
ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS)
 ITALY
Ariosto Emanuel Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-09 17:10:56
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY Ariosto Myriam KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2019-10-09 17:10:56
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY Gazzillo Gianluca Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-09 17:10:55
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY Scialla Michele Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-09 17:10:57
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY Valente Domenico Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-10-09 17:10:54
ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA)
 ITALY
DISTEFANO ANGELO Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-11 23:10:57
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY GRASSO DANIELE ALFIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-11 23:10:56
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY PATANE SALVATORE PIO Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-11 23:10:56
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY STAGNINO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-10-11 23:10:55
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY TINNIRELLO SOFIA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-11 23:10:55
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY TROVATO ATTILIO Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-11 23:10:54
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY VIRGILLITO DARIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 23:10:53
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY ZAPPALA DANNY SAMUELE Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-10-11 23:10:53
ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE )
 ITALY
BRASILE GEMMA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-11 16:05:07
ASDAM Club(ASDAMclub)
 ITALY
Alampo Giuseppe Claudio Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B -75 2019-10-14 13:07:39
ASDILETTANTISTICA KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA(ASD KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA)
 ITALY
De Simone Emanuele Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-09 10:42:36
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5)
 ITALY
Barbagallo Claudia Donata KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 2019-10-10 22:47:05
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY COURRIER DENNY KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 2019-10-12 19:05:03
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY COURRIER ENRICO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-12 19:05:02
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY GIUFFRIDA ROBERTA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-12 19:05:03
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY MESSINA DANIELE Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-12 19:05:04
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY RIZZA DAVIDE Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2019-10-12 19:05:00
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY SCUDERI DAVIDE Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-12 19:05:01
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(A.S.D. IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY TRINGALE PIETRO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-12 19:05:00
ATHLON BARLETTI(ATHLON)
 ITALY
RIZZO MICHELA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-11 16:06:46
        ATHLON BARLETTI(ATHLON), ITALY RIZZO MICHELA Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-14 10:22:53
Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate)
 ITALY
GUISCARDI SHARON Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-08 07:17:55
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY ulivi angelica Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-08 07:17:54
C.S.O. Arcobaleno (Arcobaleno karate)
 ITALY
ESPOSITO TERESA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-14 17:59:50
C.STUDI KA SHOTOKAN NISCEMI DILETTANTISTICA(19CL1268)
 ITALY
Polizzi Giovanni Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2019-10-10 20:31:30
Cas Canosa(Cas Canosa)
 ITALY
Di Muro Andrea Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-04 19:51:30
        Cas Canosa(Cas Canosa), ITALY Di Muro Daniele Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-04 19:51:32
        Cas Canosa(Cas Canosa), ITALY Silvestri Luca Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-04 19:51:31
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD(CAM ASD)
 ITALY
BUSCEMI MATTIA Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-10-07 17:58:41
        CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD(CAM ASD), ITALY MARINO SEBASTIANO Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-07 17:58:40
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza)
 ITALY
GHILARDOTTI GIULIA Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-10-11 15:57:06
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY PILOTTI MAYA Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-11 15:57:07
Centro Studi Arti Marziali Palermo(CSAM PALERMO)
 ITALY
D Agata Francescopio Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-11 16:36:05
CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN TORTORICI DILETTANTISTICO(Shotokan Tortor)
 ITALY
CALA CAMPANA GIULIA Kata Individual female Cadets 2019-10-10 20:47:48
Crystal Tigers(Crystal)
 ITALY
Drago Salvatore Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-13 15:21:18
        Crystal Tigers(Crystal), ITALY Mastrandrea Vincenzo Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-13 15:21:17
dojo karate lucca(dkl)
 ITALY
MENCHINI MICHELE Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-09 07:00:38
        dojo karate lucca(dkl), ITALY paoletti mattia Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-12 09:22:24
EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG)
 ITALY
CAVALLARO PAOLA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-08 07:19:29
        EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG), ITALY FUGAZZOTTO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-08 07:19:30
        EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG), ITALY GANGEMI PIERO Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-08 07:19:30
        EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG), ITALY Grillo Andrea Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-08 07:19:31
        EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG), ITALY ZAPPALA SAMUELE Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-08 07:19:32
Eracle karate(E.K.C)
 ITALY
Consales Giuseppe Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-11 15:55:14
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Damico Giuseppe KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2019-10-11 15:55:12
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Dellalbani Fabiana Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-11 15:55:18
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Divelli Simone Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 15:55:12
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Di rosa Angela Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2019-10-11 15:55:19
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Ferrara Vincenzo Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-11 15:55:13
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Gaudiano Silvio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-11 15:55:13
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Gaudiano Simona Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-11 15:55:18
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Gradanti Flavio Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-11 15:55:17
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Moriana Marco Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-11 15:55:15
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Pagano Stefania Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-11 15:55:15
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Sipione Jacopo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 15:55:14
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Tuzza Alessio Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-11 15:55:17
        Eracle karate(E.K.C), ITALY Zappulla Salvatore Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-11 15:55:16
fit exteme(fite)
 ITALY
COMPAGNONE MARTINA Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2019-10-14 07:42:02
        fit exteme(fite), ITALY VERDE ANDREA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -75 2019-10-14 07:42:02
FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN)
 ITALY
Cafagna Flavia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-02 22:05:58
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Carnimeo Andrea KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-02 22:05:57
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Carnimeo Asia Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2019-10-10 20:37:59
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Carnimeo Gabriele Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-02 22:05:56
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY De Cesare Marco Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-02 22:05:57
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY De Chirico Antonio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-02 22:05:52
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY De Chirico Paolo Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-02 22:05:55
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Martiradonna Nicolas Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-02 22:05:53
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Nanocchio Giuseppe Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-02 22:05:54
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Romanini Giorgio Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-02 22:05:55
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Silva Maffioli Sammy Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-02 22:05:54
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY Stufano Raffaele KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 2019-10-02 22:05:58
G.S. FF.OO.POLIZIA DI STATO(G.S.FF.OO.)
 ITALY
ciesa alicesofia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-11 16:33:35
        G.S. FF.OO.POLIZIA DI STATO(G.S.FF.OO.), ITALY ciesa alicesofia Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-11 16:33:34
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY
Pappalardo Vincenzo Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 23:30:40
INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE)
 ITALY
Basile Manuel KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-01 18:42:01
        INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY BURROSI SAMUELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-01 18:42:00
        INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY GAMBINO ALESSANDRO Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-01 18:42:01
KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE)
 ITALY
Brignone Giorgia Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-01 18:38:10
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Brignone Giorgia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-01 18:38:11
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY GENTA MICOL Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-01 18:38:09
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY GENTA MICOL KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-01 18:38:12
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Giordani Paola Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-10-01 18:38:13
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Giordani Paola KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-68 2019-10-01 18:38:15
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY LORENZETTI TOMMASO Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-01 18:38:10
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY ODELLO ANDREA Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-01 18:38:12
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY ODELLO ANDREA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-01 18:38:14
Karate Dojo ASDAM(Karatedojoasdam)
 ITALY
Caniglia Emanuel Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2019-10-13 15:23:29
        Karate Dojo ASDAM(Karatedojoasdam), ITALY Cocimano Dalila Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-13 15:23:30
        Karate Dojo ASDAM(Karatedojoasdam), ITALY Giuffrida Ottavio Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-10-13 15:23:30
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.)
 ITALY
BRUNO NICOLAS Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-10 20:55:28
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY COZZA LIDIA AURORA Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-10 20:54:42
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY FLORESE RAFFAELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 2019-10-10 20:56:12
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY GIGLIO FRANCESCO Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-10 20:54:30
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY LISERRA DAVIDE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-10 20:55:06
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY LO BIANCO ANTONIO Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-10 20:55:46
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY OSSEQUIO GIORGIA Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-10 20:54:25
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY PIRRO GIOVANNI PAOLO Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-10 20:54:56
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY QUERCIA MARIA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-10 20:55:33
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY RIMOLA ALESSANDRO Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-10 20:55:53
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY TRUSCELLO MICHELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2019-10-10 20:55:20
karate trento asd(ktn)
 ITALY
CAPITANIO MATILDE Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2019-09-29 14:10:47
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY CAPITANIO MATILDE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2019-09-29 14:10:46
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY PIEMONTE GABRIEL Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-09-29 14:10:47
MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO)
 ITALY
CHIARA D ELIA Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-14 12:56:37
        MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO), ITALY FRASSANITO SIMONE Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 12:56:37
        MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO), ITALY FRISENDA ANTONGIULIO Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 12:56:35
        MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO), ITALY MASSA EMANUELE Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-14 12:56:34
        MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO), ITALY PINTO ALESSANDRO Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-14 12:56:34
        MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO), ITALY ZECCA DAVIDE Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-14 12:56:35
        MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO (ASD MAKOTO), ITALY ZECCA GIOELE Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-14 12:56:36
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY
ARNONE FEDERICO Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 18:03:21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY Parisi Mirko Oronzo Kata Individual male Juniors 2019-10-14 18:03:20
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY Parisi Mirko Oronzo Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-14 18:03:18
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY Roversi Elena Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-14 18:03:17
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY Roversi Elena Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-14 18:03:20
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-14 18:03:18
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY Sartoris Giulia Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-14 18:03:21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY Sartoris Giulia Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-14 18:03:19
Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana)
 ITALY
Banfi Cesare Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-01 18:39:33
P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI(BL)
 ITALY
Noto Maurizio Kata Individual male U14 2019-10-11 15:53:29
        P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI(BL), ITALY Noto Maurizio Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2019-10-11 15:53:30
        P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI(BL), ITALY Papa Antonino Kata Individual male Sen 2019-10-11 15:53:28
        P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI(BL), ITALY Pisa Antonio Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 2019-10-11 15:53:30
        P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI(BL), ITALY Pisa Sabrina Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-11 15:53:27
        P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI(BL), ITALY Pisa Sabrina Kata Individual female U21 2019-10-11 15:53:27
Polisportiva ASB Messina(Polisportiva ASB Messina)
 ITALY
Torchiani Guglielmo Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-14 13:13:02
Polisportiva Dilettantistica FRE-TIME(P. D. FREE-TIME)
 ITALY
Salerno Samuele Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-28 19:33:27
Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA)
 ITALY
DAngelo Graziano Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-09-30 19:45:34
        Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA), ITALY gianino luca Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-30 19:45:36
        Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA), ITALY Granata alba rossella Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2019-09-30 19:45:34
        Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA), ITALY messina salvatore Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-09-30 19:45:32
        Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA), ITALY scalzo cristian Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2019-09-30 19:45:33
        Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA), ITALY spinosa giorgia Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-09-30 19:45:35
        Rembukan Karate asd Augusta(asd RKA), ITALY vitali mattia Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-09-30 19:45:33
S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.(B Power)
 ITALY
Allegrini Arianna Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2019-10-11 15:50:57
        S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.(B Power), ITALY Betturi Paolo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2019-10-11 15:50:56
S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO(MPP)
 ITALY
agostini alessio luigi Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 20:28:03
        S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO(MPP), ITALY anisetto ciro Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-10 20:28:01
        S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO(MPP), ITALY nicastro giuseppe Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2019-10-10 20:28:02
        S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO(MPP), ITALY nicastro giuseppe Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2019-10-10 20:28:02
        S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO(MPP), ITALY pagano paola Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-10 20:28:01
        S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO(MPP), ITALY pagano paola KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-10 20:28:00
S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000(20SR1832)
 ITALY
Bergamasco Stefano Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 22:48:58
        S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000(20SR1832), ITALY Chindemi Lorenzo Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-10 22:48:59
        S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000(20SR1832), ITALY Fuccio Antonino Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-10 22:48:59
        S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000(20SR1832), ITALY Sacco Benedetta Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2019-10-10 22:48:58
senkukai k.c.genova(skkge)
 ITALY
puppo matteo Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-09-20 17:07:34
SG A. DORIA(SG A. DORIA)
 ITALY
MAZZARELLO ANDREA Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-03 10:19:24
SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903)
 ITALY
Attisano Alessandra Luisa Pia Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-15 13:04:50
        SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903), ITALY Napoli Mark Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2019-10-15 13:04:49
        SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903), ITALY Ravliuc Iurie Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2019-10-15 13:04:50
        SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903), ITALY Verduci Gabriele Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-15 13:04:48
        SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903), ITALY Zoccali Rossella Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2019-10-15 13:04:52
        SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903), ITALY Zuccalà Giuseppe Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2019-10-15 13:04:51
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO)
 ITALY
BRASILE MARIO Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-12 09:13:37
sport center messina(sc messina)
 ITALY
AMABILE GABRIELE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 16:02:52
        sport center messina(sc messina), ITALY CAPRITTI ENEA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-11 16:02:52
        sport center messina(sc messina), ITALY FURRER VITTORIO KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-11 16:02:51
        sport center messina(sc messina), ITALY GIANNETTO LUCA Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-11 16:02:50
        sport center messina(sc messina), ITALY VILLARI SOFIA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-11 16:02:50
SSD Polisportiva Ternana(karateterni)
 ITALY
Piccioni Edoardo Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-12 15:07:21
TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE)
 ITALY
Arustei Andrei Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-14 13:21:16
        TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE), ITALY CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-14 13:21:15
        TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE), ITALY Gambini Biagio Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-14 13:21:17
        TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE), ITALY Guarino Diego Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-14 13:21:17
        TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE), ITALY Leta Davide Antonio Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2019-10-14 13:21:18
TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT)
 ITALY
DUTTO GIADA Kata Individual female Juniors 2019-10-16 23:39:05
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY DUTTO GIADA Kata Individual female Sen 2019-10-16 23:39:06
        TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY Galeotti Thomas Kata Individual male Cadets 2019-10-16 23:39:07
TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB)
 ITALY
KHASSOUMA LILIA Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2019-10-07 18:02:40
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY La Delfa Filippo Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-07 18:02:42
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY La Delfa Filippo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-07 18:02:39
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Licciardello Giacomo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-07 18:02:42
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Lopresti Filippo Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-07 18:02:45
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Lopresti Filippo KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2019-10-07 18:02:45
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Patane’ Giuseppe Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-07 18:02:43
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Patane’ Giuseppe KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2019-10-07 18:02:41
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Patane’ Sebastiano Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-07 18:02:44
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY Patane’ Sebastiano KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -75 2019-10-07 18:02:43
        TAO CLUB(TAO CLUB), ITALY PREVITERA FLAVIO Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2019-10-07 18:02:40
Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP)
 ITALY
Marino Gabriele Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-10 22:50:51
teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini)
 ITALY
aiello maurizio Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-11 23:06:58
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY aiello maurizio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 23:06:57
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY cacioppo nicola Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2019-10-11 23:06:57
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY cardinale giacomo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 23:06:56
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY catanzaro vincenzo Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-11 23:06:56
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY cicero francesco Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-11 23:06:55
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY cicero francesco KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 2019-10-11 23:06:54
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY colletti emma Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-11 23:06:54
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY colletti emma KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-11 23:06:53
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY curreri beatrice Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-11 23:06:53
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY cusumano francesco Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-11 23:06:51
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY di gaetano simona Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-11 23:06:51
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY d anna andrea Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 23:06:52
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY d azzo liborio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2019-10-11 23:06:50
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY giaimo giorgia KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2019-10-11 23:06:50
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY gigliotta giuseppe Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-11 23:06:41
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY gigliotta giuseppe KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-11 23:06:40
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY gulino cristian Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2019-10-11 23:06:38
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY gulino cristian KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 2019-10-11 23:06:36
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY gulino giuseppe Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2019-10-11 23:06:34
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY indelicato antonino Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-11 23:06:34
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY kassama alieu Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2019-10-11 23:06:33
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY kassama alieu Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2019-10-11 23:06:33
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY la rocca sandro Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-11 23:06:32
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY lo vetere riccardo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 23:06:31
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY marturano irene Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-11 23:06:29
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY propizio paolo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 23:06:28
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY quartararo martina Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2019-10-11 23:06:27
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY ragusa nicolò Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2019-10-11 23:06:26
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY ruvanzeri mattia Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-11 23:06:25
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY scaturro santo Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-11 23:06:24
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY stocco christian Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2019-10-11 23:06:23
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY stocco christian KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-11 23:06:22
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY verdolin giada Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2019-10-11 23:06:21
        teamkaratelentini(teamkaratelentini), ITALY vinci giacomo Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2019-10-11 23:06:20
TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG )
 ITALY
ANDRONACO LORENZO Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2019-10-14 10:26:06
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY CUCINOTTA IVAN Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2019-10-14 10:26:08
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY FAILLA GIUSEPPE Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2019-10-14 10:26:07
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY FAILLA GIUSEPPE KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2019-10-14 10:26:06
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY Licciardello Giorgio KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2019-10-14 10:26:08
VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE)
 ITALY
FOTI ANYA BENEDETTA Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-13 13:22:46
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY FOTI ANYA BENEDETTA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-13 13:22:47
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY SERGI NADIA Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2019-10-14 23:28:07
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY SERGI NADIA KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2019-10-14 23:28:08
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY ZANGARA VIOLA Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2019-10-13 13:22:48
        Clubs: 134        Total entries: 678        Competitor: 564
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-24 15:35:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE