All entries of this event
 
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
UNIMAST(UNIMAST)
 BELARUS
Ватлин Андрей Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-25 21:05:33
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Волкорезов Никита Kumite male cadets Abs. 2019-04-25 15:06:43
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Давыдов Максим Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-25 18:03:58
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Иртов Артем Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-25 15:11:05
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Коваленко Ольга Kumite female juniors +59kg 2019-04-25 22:30:35
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Коваленко Ольга Kumite female juniors -59kg 2019-04-25 15:05:42
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Уласик Кира Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-25 15:09:27
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Шатравка Арсений Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-25 18:05:19
         UNIMAST(UNIMAST), BELARUS Шахзад Даниал Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-25 15:13:07
ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS
Балашенко Егор Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-25 22:35:55
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Войшнис Павел Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-25 22:40:51
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Вымпел(Печуро, Рычков, Рычков)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-25 23:00:47
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Мякиш Софья Kumite female U10 -35kg 2019-04-25 22:43:52
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Печуро Максим Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-25 22:41:50
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Рычков Илья Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-25 22:45:13
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Рычков Илья Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-25 22:49:25
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Рычков Илья Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-25 22:44:33
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Рычков Тимур Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-25 22:47:04
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Рычков Тимур Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-25 22:46:33
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Холяво Роман Kata male U 10 2019-04-26 13:13:26
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Чапковская Арианна Kumite female U10 -30kg 2019-04-25 22:56:18
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Чапковская Арианна Sumo female U 8 -22kg 2019-04-25 22:51:56
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS Якович Егор Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-25 22:57:17
AISHBI(AISHBI)
 BELARUS
Alkhimovich Siarhei Kumite male cadets -70kg 2019-04-23 12:32:25
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Alkhimovich Siarhei Kumite male cadets Abs. 2019-04-23 12:32:34
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Borisov Stanislav Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 12:38:26
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Bosovec Pavel Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 15:43:04
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Fokin Nikita Kumite male cadets -63kg 2019-04-23 12:39:27
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Hetsmanchuk Nazar Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 12:57:31
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Kapitula Milena Kumite female U12 -40kg 2019-04-23 15:53:33
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Kapitula Milena Sumo female U 12 +30kg 2019-04-23 15:53:33
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Kuntsevich Ivan Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-23 12:48:29
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Lapan Hanna Kumite female U10 -30kg 2019-04-23 15:51:09
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Niamera Aliaksei Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-23 15:51:50
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Niamera Aliaksei Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-24 15:27:49
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Pazniak Ilya Fantom U12 2019-04-24 15:40:02
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Pazniak Ilya Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 15:41:36
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Pazniak Ilya Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-23 15:41:36
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Pishchalin Evgeni Kumite male cadets -63kg 2019-04-23 12:32:57
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Pishchalin Evgeni Kumite male cadets Abs. 2019-04-23 12:33:03
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Shaulouski Ivan Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-23 15:47:31
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Zeleva Zlata Kumite female U10 +35kg 2019-04-23 12:56:01
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 1(Alkhimovich, Fokin, Pishchalin)   Kumite team male U16 2019-04-23 16:02:22
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 2(Kuntsevich, Pazniak, Zlynov)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-23 16:03:25
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 3(Borisov, Hetsmanchuk, Тарасов)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-23 16:15:07
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 4(Довнар, Зенькевич, Рапьевец)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-25 21:59:27
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 5(Niamera, Максимюк, Поздняков)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-24 15:31:41
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 6(Lapan, Zeleva, Позднякова)   Kumite team female U10 2019-04-25 10:28:16
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 7(Kapitula, Санько, Черненко)   Kumite team female U12 2019-04-25 10:32:59
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 8(Белицкая, Борисова, Зенько)   Kumite team female U10 2019-04-25 22:06:36
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ 9(Bosovec, Ермаков, Мазовский)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-25 22:12:39
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бачило Глеб Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:26:51
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бачило Глеб Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-23 12:27:02
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бачило Максим Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:28:17
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бачило Максим Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-23 12:28:22
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Белицкая Вера Kumite female U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:22:57
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Белицкая Вера Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-23 12:23:12
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Беняш Артем Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-23 15:44:02
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бердула Никита Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 16:30:39
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Березовская Дарья Kumite female U14 -42kg 2019-04-23 12:32:07
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бойко Ярослав Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-24 15:01:07
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Борисова София Kumite female U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:36:55
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Борисова София Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-23 12:36:36
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Бухов Михаил Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-24 14:56:04
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Глебов Захар Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:23:49
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Довнар Станислав Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 15:41:01
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Домостой Владислав Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-23 15:47:56
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Ермаков Владислав Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-23 12:47:42
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Зенькевич Тимофей Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-25 10:58:07
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Зенько Яна Kumite female U10 -30kg 2019-04-23 12:42:34
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Иокша Даниил Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-24 14:58:20
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Казак Максим Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-25 14:26:29
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Какышов Богдан Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:46:27
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Какышов Богдан Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-23 12:46:33
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Кашинский Владислав Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-24 14:59:21
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Клеменцов Вадим Sumo male U 12 -35kg 2019-04-23 12:33:37
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Коваленок Алина Fantom U 8 2019-04-25 14:24:26
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Коваленок Алина Kumite female U8 Abs. 2019-04-25 14:24:26
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Коваленок Алина Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-25 14:24:26
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Колесников Евгений Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 15:11:55
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Кравченко Андрей Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2019-04-25 14:28:27
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Кульчицкий Андрей Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 15:48:55
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Лепеша Владислав Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:25:18
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Лепеша Владислав Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-23 12:25:11
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Мазовский Кирилл Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-23 12:44:55
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Мазовский Кирилл Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-23 12:45:00
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Максимюк Глеб Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-23 15:49:22
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Микаелян Артур Fantom U12 2019-04-25 14:29:03
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Мицкевич Валерия Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-23 16:27:55
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Мякинин Тимофей Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-23 12:22:14
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Мякинин Тимофей Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-23 12:22:03
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Поздняков Владислав Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-23 12:26:33
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Позднякова Анна Kumite female U10 -30kg 2019-04-23 12:29:28
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Рапьевец Егор Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 15:45:49
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Рапьевец Егор Sumo male U 12 -35kg 2019-04-25 14:19:24
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Русак Глеб Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-25 14:28:49
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Санько Надежда Kumite female U12 +40kg 2019-04-23 16:26:27
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Стец Сергей Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-23 16:22:13
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Стец Сергей sumo U5 2019-04-23 15:56:30
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Тарасов Андрей Fantom U12 2019-04-23 12:49:11
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Ходинский Валерий Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-23 12:11:24
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Ходинский Юрий Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-23 12:08:03
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Ходинский Юрий Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-23 12:08:11
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Ходинский Юрий Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-27 11:18:39
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Черненко Анастасия Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-23 15:42:33
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Шибуняев Иван Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 12:41:18
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Якимов Иван Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-24 15:16:44
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Якимов Иван sumo U5 2019-04-23 12:49:44
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Якимов Макар Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-24 15:16:56
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS Якимов Макар sumo U5 2019-04-23 12:53:20
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
BABROUSKI DANILA Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-26 01:34:53
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS HUВARAU ANDREI Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-26 01:19:18
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-26 01:38:26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS KUKUSHKIN ARSENI Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-26 01:24:12
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ZHYLKO YERAFEI Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-26 01:19:55
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS БАРСУКЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-26 01:04:13
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Будько Тимур Kumite male juniors -55kg 2019-04-26 01:26:38
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ВОЙТОВИЧ ТИМОФЕЙ Fantom U 8 2019-04-26 01:17:59
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ВОЙТОВИЧ ТИМОФЕЙ Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-26 01:41:40
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ГАРО РОБЕРТ Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-26 01:16:35
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS КНЫШ ДАНИИЛ Sumo male U 12 -35kg 2019-04-26 01:10:13
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS КНЫШ МАКАР Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-26 01:07:19
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЛЕГКОВ КОНСТАНТИН Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-26 01:34:18
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS НИКИТЮК АЛЕКСЕЙ Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-26 01:37:38
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Павловский Егор Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-26 01:35:23
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТARANKO TIGRAN Fantom U13 2019-04-26 01:32:22
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТARANKO TIGRAN Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-26 01:32:50
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТARANKO TIGRAN Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-26 01:32:31
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТАРАНКО ЛЕОН Fantom U 8 2019-04-26 01:30:23
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТАРАНКО ЛЕОН Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-26 01:31:12
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ТАРАНКО ЛЕОН Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-26 01:30:58
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Татаринович Антон Fantom U12 2019-04-26 01:21:48
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Татаринович Антон Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-26 01:21:39
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЧЕРЕПЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ Fantom U13 2019-04-26 01:00:51
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЧЕРЕПЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-26 01:01:34
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-26 01:35:52
Club Phoenix Minsk(Phoenix)
 BELARUS
Apanovich Artur Kata male U 14 2019-04-24 16:18:28
        Club Phoenix Minsk(Phoenix), BELARUS Noreyko Kirill Kata male U 16 2019-04-24 16:18:43
        Club Phoenix Minsk(Phoenix), BELARUS Vlasov Daniil Kata male U 14 2019-04-24 16:19:03
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Abmetka Cimur Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-23 12:41:55
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Azarkevich Artcem Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-23 12:42:25
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Breus Ivan Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-23 12:53:59
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Chystisiakova Varvara Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-23 12:42:51
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Davidouski Raman Kumite male cadets -70kg 2019-04-23 12:43:22
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Drin Macvei Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-25 00:41:30
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Dubouski Uladzislau Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-27 19:34:37
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Dubouski Uladzislau Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-23 12:43:47
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Hrystsenka Alyxandr Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-23 12:44:15
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Kalesnik Ivan Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-23 12:44:41
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Klimchanka Maksim Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-23 12:45:10
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Klyukovich Yaraslau Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-23 12:50:39
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Lyavonchyk Artcem Kumite male juniors Abs. 2019-04-23 02:42:10
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Melnik Dzyanis Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-25 00:45:04
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Naidzenovich Pyatro Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-23 12:45:52
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Razumouski Alyaksei Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-25 00:42:10
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Rysyavec Gleb Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-23 12:51:45
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Shabanau Kiryl Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-23 12:46:35
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Shved Igar Kumite male juniors -68kg 2019-04-23 02:45:08
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Stalmakhovich Mikalai Kumite male seniors Abs. 2019-04-23 02:46:31
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Strytovich Danil Kumite male juniors -55kg 2019-04-23 12:47:45
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Taberka Andrey Kumite male juniors -55kg 2019-04-23 12:54:29
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS VOLAT(Azarkevich, Davidouski, Hrystsenka)   Kumite team male U16 2019-04-25 16:38:55
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Younchyc Yahor Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-23 12:49:11
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Zahrekau Vadzim Kumite male seniors -75kg 2019-04-23 02:43:05
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Булатаў Ілля Kumite male seniors -60kg 2019-04-23 12:54:58
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Дубровский Вадим Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-23 12:48:31
GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA Kata female U 12 2019-04-25 20:26:04
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-25 20:26:33
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS TALALAYEU ARTSEM Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-25 20:24:33
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
KUMITEAM(Кабзаров, Шаруба, Яковенко)   Kumite team male U14 2019-04-25 22:39:12
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Кабзаров Макар Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-23 22:10:34
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Плакса Евгений Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 22:13:15
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Родин Марат Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-23 22:18:27
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Сороко Семен Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-23 22:17:26
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Тутин Станислав Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-23 22:16:45
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Шаруба Артем Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-23 22:09:31
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Шумилов Евгений Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-23 22:33:21
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS Яковенко Егор Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-23 22:11:22
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP)
 BELARUS
Ловчий Артем Kata male U 14 2019-04-18 21:47:43
        SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP), BELARUS Ловчий Артем Kata male U 16 2019-04-25 15:09:34
        SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP), BELARUS ПОТАПОВА ДАРЬЯ Kumite female cadets +54kg 2019-04-18 21:48:29
        SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP), BELARUS ПОТАПОВА ДАРЬЯ Kumite female juniors -59kg 2019-04-18 21:48:55
        SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP), BELARUS ПРОКОПОВИЧ ИВАН Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-18 21:46:36
TAMASHI(Vitebsk)
 BELARUS
Столярова Мария Kumite female U14 -47kg 2019-04-25 00:26:53
UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22)
 BELARUS
Александров Матвей Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-18 23:46:51
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Билоус Лилия Sumo female U 8 -22kg 2019-04-18 16:47:31
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Бирук Федор Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-18 23:47:50
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Богдан Даниил Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-19 23:21:45
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Богдан Ева Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-18 23:52:08
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Боровский Денис Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-18 23:53:34
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Гайдаш Артем Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-18 16:38:56
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Гнедчик Артем Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-18 23:55:38
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Гриб Егор Kata male U 10 2019-04-18 16:29:23
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Гуля Матвей Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-18 23:56:27
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Евщик Дмитрий Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-18 23:57:25
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Езопенков Андрей Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-18 23:58:17
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Езопенков Артем Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-18 23:58:33
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Ермак Иван Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-18 23:59:19
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Кондратьев Ярослав Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-19 00:00:10
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Король Роланд Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-19 00:00:46
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Лесной Михаил Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-19 00:02:32
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Малышев Даниил Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-19 00:03:03
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Муровейко Евгений Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-19 00:03:48
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Николаев Георгий sumo U5 2019-04-19 00:04:24
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Обухов-Рогачевский Станислав Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-19 00:05:07
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Шпилевский Илья Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-19 00:05:37
        UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22), BELARUS Яглеев Захарий sumo U5 2019-04-19 00:06:48
UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE])
 BELARUS
Андреев Матвей Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-25 22:37:03
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Атрощик Алексей Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-23 22:47:51
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Бардиян Алексей Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-18 16:23:16
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Батурин Виктор Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-18 14:31:49
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Вайло Антон Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-23 21:32:24
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Гокк Андрей Kata male U 10 2019-04-23 21:33:12
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Гончарова Варвара Sumo female U 8 -22kg 2019-04-23 21:37:47
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Долмат Даниил sumo U5 2019-04-23 22:48:24
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Дроздовский Ренат Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-18 16:24:01
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Егер Глеб Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-18 16:24:29
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Зеленовская Валерия sumo U5 2019-04-18 16:29:06
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Зинкевич Алексей Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-23 21:36:42
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Илюкевич Федор Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-23 23:00:16
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Карпилович Дмитрий Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 22:49:40
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Киреев Марк Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 21:40:03
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Климович Роман sumo U5 2019-04-23 22:50:16
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Колобов Дмитрий Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-18 16:20:59
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Колобов Тимофей Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-18 16:24:49
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Корепанов Даниил Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 22:51:39
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Кузина Александра Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-18 16:25:21
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Липницкий Иван Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-18 16:26:32
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Мацкевич Даниил sumo U5 2019-04-18 16:28:54
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Млынарчик Анна Sumo female U 8 -22kg 2019-04-18 16:26:50
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Рябко Артем Fantom U13 2019-04-23 21:34:41
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Рябко Артем Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-23 21:34:41
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Савицкий Дмитрий Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-18 16:27:22
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Сарычев Егор Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-18 16:27:41
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Силин Кирилл Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-23 21:44:32
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Смотров Марк Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-23 22:53:08
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Соколов Семён Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2019-04-18 16:21:58
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Старцев Валентин Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-26 21:54:36
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Старцев Валентин Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-23 22:54:06
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Старцев Иван Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 22:55:08
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Стасевич Александр sumo U5 2019-04-23 22:58:22
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Стефанович Никита Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-18 16:28:10
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Филонов Максим Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-23 22:58:57
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Швайко Сергей Fantom U12 2019-04-18 16:18:27
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Шитько Леонард Fantom U 8 2019-04-23 21:35:50
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Шуманский Дамир Fantom U13 2019-04-18 16:19:34
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Шуманский Дамир Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-18 16:19:34
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Щуревич Яна Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-18 16:22:55
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Яркович Ксения Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-23 21:38:47
        UNMEI[468-SIMPLE](UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]), BELARUS Яцукевич Мирон Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-23 21:52:31
Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ(БФСК)
 BELARUS
Дергай Глеб Kumite male juniors +76kg 2019-04-22 19:52:16
        Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ(БФСК), BELARUS Дергай Глеб Kumite male juniors Abs. 2019-04-22 19:53:15
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Богданов Владислав Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-25 10:32:13
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Богданов Павел Fantom U13 2019-04-25 10:31:47
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Богданов Павел Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-25 10:31:47
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Боровик Денис Kumite male seniors -75kg 2019-04-25 10:29:38
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Боровик Денис Kumite male seniors Abs. 2019-04-25 10:29:38
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Ермашкевич Игорь Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-25 10:33:20
ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс)
 BELARUS
Давыдов Тимофей Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-22 21:28:18
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS Давыдова Маргарита Kata female U 10 2019-04-22 11:22:48
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS Давыдова Маргарита Kumite female U10 +35kg 2019-04-22 11:27:40
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS ДЕМЕНКОВЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ Kata female U 10 2019-04-22 11:28:03
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КАЛАЧЁВА АНАСТАСИЯ Kata female U 14 2019-04-22 11:28:29
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КАЛАЧЁВА АНАСТАСИЯ Kata female U 16 2019-04-26 13:51:49
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КАРАТЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ Kata female U 14 2019-04-25 22:59:59
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS КАРАТЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ Kata female U 16 2019-04-25 22:36:05
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS СЛЕСАРЕВ АНТОН Kata male U 14 2019-04-22 11:29:38
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS ФАЙЗУЛЛИН НИКОЛАЙ Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-22 11:30:30
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
Грак Максим Kata male U 12 2019-04-25 23:25:05
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Едко Кирилл Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-25 23:28:18
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Матюк Данила Kata male U 14 2019-04-25 23:25:56
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Наумович Никита Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-25 23:28:55
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Рачицкий Владлен Kata male U 16 2019-04-25 23:26:58
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Сак Игорь Kumite male seniors -67kg 2019-04-25 23:30:07
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Яндиев Тимур Kumite male seniors Abs. 2019-04-25 23:48:14
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
SAHARCHUK POLINA Kata female U 14 2019-04-23 21:32:50
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Savelyev Serafim Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-23 21:35:09
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Бирило Андрей Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-24 23:57:13
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Воробьёв Тимур Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-24 23:56:01
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Гаврик Артём Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-24 23:56:21
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Голенко Кирилл Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 23:47:12
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Деркач Макар Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-24 23:51:28
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Довженок Александр Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 23:51:51
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Лапиков Альгерт Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-24 23:55:09
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Лионс(Голенко, Довженок, Солодуха)   Kumite team male U14 2019-04-24 23:50:48
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Макаревич Александра Kumite female U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 23:43:29
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Макаревич Александра Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-24 23:44:21
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Парыкин Герман Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-24 23:56:42
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Печенко Глеб Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-24 23:42:03
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Сугак Богдан Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-24 23:57:41
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Сугак Глеб Sumo male U 12 -35kg 2019-04-24 23:58:09
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Чертков Тимур Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-24 23:55:35
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Яковлев Иван Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 23:52:16
ЛИОНС МИНСК(ЛИОНС)
 BELARUS
Заяц Антон Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-26 14:27:33
Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М)
 BELARUS
Гуреев Алексей Kumite male seniors Abs. 2019-04-25 16:49:39
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Журавлёв Иван Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-24 09:28:55
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Любченко Павел Kumite male seniors Abs. 2019-04-25 16:50:10
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Маслаков Максим Kumite male juniors -68kg 2019-04-24 09:40:27
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Мелёхин Олег Kumite male seniors -60kg 2019-04-24 09:42:47
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Панцаков Павел Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-24 09:28:13
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Пилипенко Егор Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 09:27:33
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Стаховский Арсений Kumite male cadets -52kg 2019-04-24 09:31:14
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Титов Никита Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-24 09:46:06
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Bodnarus Konstantin Kata male U 14 2019-04-22 18:48:37
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Furyk Aliaksei Kata male U 16 2019-04-22 18:48:51
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Panitkou Daniil Kata male U 14 2019-04-22 18:49:06
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Анципорович Эдгар Kata male U 12 2019-04-22 18:53:53
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS
Гурьева Арина Kumite female U10 -35kg 2019-04-25 14:52:30
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS Заяц Артем Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-25 14:53:13
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS Кедыш Иван Kata male U 12 2019-04-25 14:33:07
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS Корастылев Михаил Kata male U 10 2019-04-25 14:43:00
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS Корастылев Михаил Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-25 14:43:41
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS Яворский Владислав Kata male U 12 2019-04-25 14:33:55
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS Яворский Владислав Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-25 14:34:33
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
БФВЕ-1(Симирская, Чернухо, Шаврова)   Kumite team female U14 2019-04-25 17:05:42
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS БФВЕ-2- Унмей(Вдовенко, Гурская, Щербакова)   Kumite team female U12 2019-04-25 17:18:17
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Вашкевич Михаил Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-25 22:32:24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Вашкевич Михаил Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 23:13:24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Вдовенко Полина Kumite female U12 +40kg 2019-04-25 11:02:14
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Вдовенко Полина Kumite female U12 -40kg 2019-04-25 11:02:14
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Долинный Андрей Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-25 19:36:38
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Зельский Матвей Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 22:44:05
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Игнатович Савелий Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-25 10:53:27
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Игнатович Савелий Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-25 10:53:27
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Кириков Александр Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 22:50:48
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Копейкин Павел Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-24 22:53:24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Копейкин Павел Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-24 22:53:24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Корнюшко Егор Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-24 22:54:44
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Куликов Андрей Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 22:56:04
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Найден Даниил Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 22:57:11
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Сакович Кирилл Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-24 22:58:26
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Сидоров Николай Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 23:14:19
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Симирская Полина Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-24 22:59:47
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Сысенко Варвара Kumite female cadets +54kg 2019-04-24 23:00:39
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Хачатурян Кирилл Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-24 23:16:29
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Чернухо Милана Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-25 10:42:37
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Шаврова Алина Kumite female U14 -47kg 2019-04-24 23:01:47
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS Щербакова Эмилия Kumite female U12 +40kg 2019-04-24 23:02:50
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
EVEREST 1(Волосов, Марков, Фомов)   Kumite team male U14 2019-04-26 13:48:37
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS EVEREST 2(Аксючиц, Радкевич, Синявская)   Kumite team female U14 2019-04-26 13:49:30
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Аксючиц Анастасия Kumite female U14 -42kg 2019-04-24 14:04:13
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Важневич Ия Kumite female cadets -54kg 2019-04-24 13:56:14
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Волосов Владислав Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-25 13:14:16
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Волчек Арсений Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-26 14:27:03
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Гасанов Самир Kumite male juniors -68kg 2019-04-25 13:03:11
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Глотов Дмитрий Kata male U 10 2019-04-27 12:18:53
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Езерский Дмитрий Kata male U 12 2019-04-24 14:11:58
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Красовский Иван Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 14:12:24
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Лабода Юлиана Kumite female U10 -35kg 2019-04-24 13:55:26
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Марков Матвей Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 13:56:45
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Морозов Егор1 Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 14:10:47
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Морозов Егор Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-24 14:08:58
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Носков Юрий Kumite male cadets -63kg 2019-04-25 13:11:38
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Радкевич Анна Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-24 13:53:06
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Синявская Марина Kumite female U14 -42kg 2019-04-24 13:52:43
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Травникова Мария Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-24 14:06:20
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Трус Артем Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 14:11:40
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Филановский Сергей Kata male U 12 2019-04-25 13:12:21
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Фомов Никита Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 14:11:20
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Цвирко Кирилл Kata male U 12 2019-04-25 13:13:56
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Эверест(Волчек, Красовский, Морозов)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-27 16:56:32
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS
Penkrat Daniil Kumite male juniors -68kg 2019-04-25 13:49:14
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Pyzhyk Hleb Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-25 13:55:03
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Tsedryk Aliaksandr Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-25 18:42:43
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Tsedryk Aliaksandr Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2019-04-25 13:53:53
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Vasiukovich Uladzislau Kumite male cadets Abs. 2019-04-25 13:49:44
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Zaharuika Alina Kumite female U12 -40kg 2019-04-25 13:54:16
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Бурбик Глеб Fantom U13 2019-04-25 14:01:23
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Бурбик Глеб Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-25 13:56:32
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Дрозд Денис Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-25 13:57:18
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Котикова Ольга Kumite female U10 -35kg 2019-04-25 13:57:53
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Лаппо Андрей Fantom U13 2019-04-25 14:01:37
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Лаппо Андрей Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-25 13:57:31
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS МАЛИНОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-25 13:50:29
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Масанский Артем Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-25 13:55:55
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Пенкрат Ян Kumite male juniors -68kg 2019-04-25 13:48:59
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Прокопович Влад Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-25 13:57:03
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Савицкий Руслан Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-25 13:53:13
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Федоренко Андрей Kumite male cadets Abs. 2019-04-25 13:50:04
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Юниор 1(Tsedryk, МАЛИНОВСКИЙ, Савицкий)   Kumite team male U14 2019-04-25 18:43:27
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS ЯНА ЦИСНЕЦКАЯ Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-25 13:55:25
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Яромчук Данила Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-25 13:55:39
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Яромчук Данила Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2019-04-25 14:01:01
СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс)
 BELARUS
Антимоник Евгений Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 20:52:16
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Антимоник Иван Kata male U 12 2019-04-24 20:59:37
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Антимоник Иван Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-24 20:59:37
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Бахур Ксения Kata female U 12 2019-04-24 22:38:28
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Бочило Лия Kumite female cadets -54kg 2019-04-24 21:17:29
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Бурван Кирилл Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 20:46:40
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Бутар Ярослав Kata male U 12 2019-04-24 21:04:50
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Бутар Ярослав Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 21:04:50
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Вабищевич Дарья Kata female U 12 2019-04-24 22:38:01
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Вабищевич Дарья Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-24 22:38:01
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Веренич Егор Kata male U 10 2019-04-24 20:49:02
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Веренич Егор Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 20:49:02
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Веренич Марк Kata male U 14 2019-04-24 21:25:16
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Волотовский Артём Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 21:08:20
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Волотовский Даниил Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-24 20:59:00
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Гавриченко Вячеслав Kata male U 10 2019-04-24 21:23:31
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Галкин Владислав Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-24 21:02:05
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Гацукович Егор Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 21:04:16
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Грачёва Полина Kata female U 12 2019-04-24 22:38:50
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Грачёва Полина Kata female U 14 2019-04-24 22:38:51
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Гребенчук Евгений Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-24 21:10:04
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Гусев Никита Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-24 21:01:30
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Данилишин Филипп Kata male U 10 2019-04-24 20:51:56
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Данилишин Филипп Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 20:51:56
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Долмат Матвей Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 20:47:07
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Дорофеюк Артём Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 21:03:00
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Дубина Никита Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2019-04-24 21:09:48
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Касперович Максим Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-24 20:53:14
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Киндрук Кирилл Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 20:47:25
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Кирикович Валерий Kata male U 14 2019-04-24 21:25:45
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Кисель Матвей Kata male U 10 2019-04-24 20:49:27
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Кисель Матвей Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 20:49:27
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Клявин Никон Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 21:05:50
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Кожановский Родион Kata male U 16 2019-04-24 21:10:56
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Кожановский Родион Kumite male cadets -52kg 2019-04-24 21:10:56
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Колб Алеся Kata female U 14 2019-04-24 21:19:54
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Колобов Илья Kumite male seniors -60kg 2019-04-24 21:12:31
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Король Ярослав Kata male U 12 2019-04-24 21:24:28
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Короцевич Михаил Kata male U 12 2019-04-24 21:24:58
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Кот Ростислав Kata male U 12 2019-04-24 21:24:43
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Куневич Евгений Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-24 21:00:40
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Курган Александр Kumite male seniors Abs. 2019-04-24 21:16:03
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Лихота Богдан Kata male U 10 2019-04-24 21:24:04
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Лищинец Лия Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-24 21:16:42
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Лищинец Ренат Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-24 20:52:42
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Лунь Валерия Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-24 21:17:07
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Макаров Сергей Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-24 20:53:43
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Мисковец Владислав Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 21:02:35
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Муха Илья Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-24 21:10:26
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Муха Полина Kata female U 16 2019-04-24 21:26:22
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Найман Егор Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 20:48:09
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Насеня Илья Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-24 21:01:07
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Нгуен Дэвид Kumite male seniors -67kg 2019-04-24 21:15:25
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Орловская Алина Kumite female juniors -59kg 2019-04-24 21:18:13
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Подопригора Маргарита Kata female U 16 2019-04-24 21:26:06
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Подопригора Мария Kata female U 10 2019-04-24 21:22:29
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Пошелюк Евгений Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-24 20:58:28
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Пошелюк Никита Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 21:06:45
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Ребковец Дмитрий Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 21:09:26
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Роля Глеб Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-24 20:57:40
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Роля Милена Kata female U 14 2019-04-24 21:20:14
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Салейчук Павел Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 21:07:29
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Сахвон Никита Kumite male cadets -70kg 2019-04-24 21:11:31
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Сахвон Никита Kumite male cadets Abs. 2019-04-24 21:11:31
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Сачковский Глеб Kumite male juniors Abs. 2019-04-24 21:14:17
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Сачковский Глеб Kumite male seniors -75kg 2019-04-24 21:14:17
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Селедцов Иван Kata male U 14 2019-04-24 21:08:51
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Селедцов Иван Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 21:08:51
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Сеньковец Евгений Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 21:06:12
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Слесарчук Максим Kumite male juniors +76kg 2019-04-24 21:14:58
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Слесарчук Максим Kumite male juniors Abs. 2019-04-24 21:14:58
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Сырицина Маргарита Kata female U 14 2019-04-24 21:20:47
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Телятицкий Тимур Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 20:47:50
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Чимбур Роман Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-24 21:07:54
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Швец Антонина Kata female U 10 2019-04-24 21:22:07
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс(Антимоник, Веренич, Данилишин)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-24 21:29:49
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс(Антимоник, Дорофеюк, Куневич)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-24 21:31:36
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс(Дубина, Клявин, Чимбур)   Kumite team male U14 2019-04-24 21:32:37
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс(Колобов, Сачковский, Слесарчук)   Kumite team male U18 2019-04-24 21:33:28
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс(Мисковец, Насеня, Пошелюк)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-24 21:30:39
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Ярмольчук Жан Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 20:46:17
Тайгун(Тайгун)
 BELARUS
Байкова Ева Kumite female U8 Abs. 2019-04-25 09:32:47
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Белько Мирон Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-25 09:32:24
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Гончаров Александр Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-25 09:18:38
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Горова Варя Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-25 15:20:21
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Гринько Иван Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-25 09:19:39
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Гронский Михаил Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-25 09:18:17
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Жгировский Егор Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-25 09:18:53
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Копаница Егор Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-25 09:17:11
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Макаревич Ксения Kumite female U12 -40kg 2019-04-25 09:20:34
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Муравейко Дмитрий Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-25 09:19:59
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Тайгун(Гончаров, Гронский, Муравейко)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-25 22:23:47
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Тайгун(Горова, Загоруйко, Макаревич)   Kumite team female U12 2019-04-25 15:19:47
        Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Шинкевич Илья Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-25 09:20:14
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS
БОЛБАС БОГДАН Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-24 11:07:31
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 11:08:11
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 11:08:11
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ГРЕЧКО МИРОСЛАВ Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 11:09:14
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА Kumite female cadets +54kg 2019-04-24 11:09:58
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА Kumite female cadets Abs. 2019-04-24 11:09:58
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 11:10:24
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS КАЛУПАХА ДАНИИЛ Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 11:10:44
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS КИЕНЯ НИКИТА Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 22:01:41
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Kumite female U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 11:15:10
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ЛИТВИНОВИЧ ПОЛИНА Kumite female U12 +40kg 2019-04-24 11:15:39
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ЛУГИН ТИМУР Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 11:15:57
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS МАИСИНОВИЧ ДЕНИС Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 22:01:56
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ МИХАИЛ Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 11:16:54
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS МИГУНОВ ПАВЕЛ Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 11:17:17
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS МОСТЫКА ПЁТР Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-24 11:16:32
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР Kumite male U8 Abs. 2019-04-24 11:17:36
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА Kumite female U12 -35kg 2019-04-24 11:18:16
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-24 11:18:49
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS СУГЛОБ АНТОН Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-24 11:19:37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS СУГЛОБ АНТОН Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-24 11:19:37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-24 11:20:06
Унмэй(Унмэй)
 BELARUS
ASKERKO IVAN Kumite male juniors +76kg 2019-04-25 11:25:10
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ASKERKO IVAN Kumite male juniors Abs. 2019-04-25 11:25:10
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS SOBALEVA STAFANIYA Kata female U 16 2019-04-01 15:08:49
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS SOBALEVA STAFANIYA Kumite female cadets +54kg 2019-04-01 15:08:49
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS SOBALEVA STAFANIYA Kumite female cadets Abs. 2019-04-23 12:18:12
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Артимёнок Богдан Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-08 23:49:14
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Аскерко Ярослав Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-04 23:17:06
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Асташкевич Кирилл Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-05 00:08:32
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Бохан Роман Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-04 23:17:34
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Бурый Богдан Fantom U12 2019-04-25 10:54:16
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Бурый Богдан Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-09 23:46:34
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS БУСЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДР Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-08 23:50:24
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Вершило Филипп Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-08 23:50:43
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ГВАРМИАНИ ДАВИД Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-08 23:51:06
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ГВАРМИАНИ ДАВИД Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-25 10:58:37
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Герин Анатолий Kumite male cadets -52kg 2019-04-04 11:27:44
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Герин Игорь Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-04 11:27:24
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Гладкий Павел Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-04 23:18:45
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Глазкова Валерия Kata female U 10 2019-04-04 11:26:29
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Глазкова Валерия Kata female U 12 2019-04-25 11:00:13
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Глазкова Валерия Kumite female U10 -30kg 2019-04-04 11:26:29
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Голубович Ульяна Kumite female juniors +59kg 2019-04-04 11:25:31
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Гончаров Марк Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-05 00:08:55
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Горбач Валерий Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-08 23:51:43
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Горбач Станислав Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-08 23:52:00
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Губанич Михаил Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2019-04-23 12:12:33
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Губанич Павел Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-23 12:13:06
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Гурская Даниэла Fantom U12 2019-04-26 12:38:32
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Гурская Даниэла Kumite female U12 -40kg 2019-04-04 23:19:12
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Гусаков Егор Kumite male cadets -63kg 2019-04-25 11:23:00
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Давидюк Максим Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-05 00:09:47
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Денис Ключник Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-09 23:47:29
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Довнар Георгий Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-09 23:47:01
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Жидович Савелий Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-08 23:52:34
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Жидович Тимофей Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-08 23:52:57
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Коннова Яна Kumite female U14 -47kg 2019-04-25 09:58:16
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Короленя Владислав Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-05 00:10:18
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Котехов Андрей Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-05 00:10:35
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Крупень Николай Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2019-04-19 11:47:38
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Кулешов Ярослав Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-05 00:10:51
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Ларкин Вадим Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2019-04-04 11:24:53
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Ларкин Вадим Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-04 11:24:53
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Ласица Егор Fantom U13 2019-04-25 11:19:19
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Ласица Егор Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-08 23:53:30
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Лемешевский Никита Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-08 23:54:00
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Леонов Дмитрий Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-05 00:11:15
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Локтик Степан Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-09 00:05:47
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Маврин Илья Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-08 23:54:49
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Маркова Ульяна Kumite female cadets -54kg 2019-04-04 11:24:25
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Маркова Ульяна Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-04 11:24:25
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Мацкевич Михаил Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-05 00:11:53
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Микулич Иван Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-08 23:55:14
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Миронов Кирилл Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-05 00:12:30
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Михеев Арсений Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-05 00:12:50
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Моисеевец Никита Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-05 00:13:09
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Невров Матвей Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2019-04-05 00:13:30
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Нусов Тимур Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-08 23:55:32
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Павловец Иван Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-11 22:16:03
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Павловец Иван Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2019-04-04 11:23:39
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Павловец Полина Kumite female U14 +47kg 2019-04-11 22:14:14
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Павловец Полина Kumite female U14 -47kg 2019-04-04 11:23:04
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Павлович Александр Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-04 11:22:36
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Павлович Александр Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-04 11:22:36
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Паньков Алексей Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-08 23:56:03
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Петрович Николай Kumite male cadets -52kg 2019-04-04 11:20:58
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Подольский Максим Kumite male seniors -60kg 2019-04-04 11:20:36
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Полянский Ян Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-05 00:13:48
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Пукач Тимофей Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2019-04-08 23:56:34
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Решетник Никита Kumite male juniors -55kg 2019-04-04 11:20:05
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Решетник Никита Kumite male seniors -60kg 2019-04-04 11:20:05
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Рогожник Алексей Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-08 23:57:01
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Русаков Алексей Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-19 11:58:58
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Рыталь Арина Kumite female U14 -42kg 2019-04-04 11:19:34
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Сенокосов Артур Sumo U 6 +20kg 2019-04-08 23:57:31
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Сидякин Ян Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-04 11:19:00
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Соколов Евгений Kumite male U12 -37kg 2019-04-04 23:23:16
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Сушко Марк Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2019-04-26 13:08:50
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ТИТОВЕЦ КОНСТАНТИН Kumite male U12 -32kg 2019-04-04 23:24:19
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Тихомирова Елизавета Sumo female U 12 +30kg 2019-04-09 23:50:45
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Турач Андрей Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-05 00:14:21
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Турач Арсений Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-05 00:14:34
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Тюленев Илья Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2019-04-05 00:15:00
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ (Герин, Герин, Гусаков)   Kumite team male U16 2019-04-23 12:31:30
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ (Жидович, ЛАРЬКИН, Павловец)   Kumite team male U14 2019-04-23 12:30:29
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ (Коннова, Павловец, Рыталь)   Kumite team female U14 2019-04-23 12:37:04
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ (Подольский, Решетник, Филон)   Kumite team male U18 2019-04-23 12:33:19
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ 1(Аскерко, Павлович, Чистохвалов)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-23 12:27:15
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ 1(БУСЕЛ, ГВАРМИАНИ, ЯДЧЕНКО)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-23 12:22:31
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ 2(Бохан, Жидович, ТИТОВЕЦ)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-23 12:24:01
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ 2(Гладкий, Сидякин, Шилов)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-23 12:28:19
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Филон Алексей Kumite male juniors Abs. 2019-04-04 11:16:06
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ФИЛОН АЛЕКСЕЙ Kumite male seniors -75kg 2019-04-25 10:50:13
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Хваль Егор Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-08 23:58:25
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Цветков Алексей Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-08 23:59:11
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Цветков Илья Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-08 23:59:28
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Чикунов Герман Fantom U 8 2019-04-25 11:19:49
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Чикунов Герман Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2019-04-25 11:20:25
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ЧИКУНОВ ГЕРМАН Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-09 00:00:17
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Чикунов Игнат Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-25 11:20:53
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Чикунов Игнат Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2019-04-09 00:00:42
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Чистохвалов Владислав Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-04 23:26:26
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Шибут Николай Sumo U 6 -20kg 2019-04-05 00:15:31
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Шилов Андрей Kumite male U12 -42kg 2019-04-04 23:26:58
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Шилов Андрей Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2019-04-09 23:44:43
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Шилова Анастасия Kumite female cadets +54kg 2019-04-04 11:15:13
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Щерецкая Валерия Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2019-04-26 14:55:14
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Эзиев Карим Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2019-04-09 00:02:33
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS ЯДЧЕНКО ФЁДОР Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-09 00:02:51
«Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Sparta (Макаренков, Хилинский, Шевцов)   Kumite team male U12 2019-04-25 22:23:47
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sparta 2(Акаев, Антипов, Красковский)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-25 21:01:25
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sparta(Зенько, Марусев, зенько)   Kumite team male U10 2019-04-25 12:35:33
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Акаев Константин Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 15:25:51
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Антипов Александр Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 15:26:24
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зенько Матвей Kumite male U10 +37kg 2019-04-24 15:26:45
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зенько Матвей Kumite male U10 -37kg 2019-04-24 15:27:27
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION зенько Тимофей Kumite male U10 -27kg 2019-04-24 15:32:19
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ковалев Александр Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2019-04-25 12:27:52
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Красковский Егор Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-25 20:54:28
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Макаренков Михаил Kumite male U12 +47kg 2019-04-25 22:20:53
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Марусев Стас Kumite male U10 -32kg 2019-04-24 15:30:44
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хилинский Андрей Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 15:29:05
         «Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шевцов Иван Kumite male U12 -47kg 2019-04-24 15:28:28
SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA Kumite female cadets -54kg 2019-04-24 10:55:48
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA Kumite female cadets Abs. 2019-04-24 10:55:48
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHETOVA SOFIA Kumite female cadets +54kg 2019-04-24 10:57:01
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHETOVA SOFIA Kumite female cadets Abs. 2019-04-24 10:57:01
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sorokin Vladislav Kumite male cadets -52kg 2019-04-24 10:56:35
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sorokin Vladislav Kumite male cadets -57kg 2019-04-24 10:56:35
        Clubs: 30        Total entries: 627        Competitor: 502
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:17:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE