All entries of this event
 
7. International Aleko Cup 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN)
 BULGARIA
Milanov Asen CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-07 22:37:46
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milanov Asen Kata U12 boys 2019-05-07 22:37:35
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milenkov Deyan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-07 22:34:53
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Milenkov Yanislav CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-07 22:33:33
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Nikolov Petur CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-07 22:46:02
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA shuriken(Aprilov, Sotirov, Todorov)   Kata Team U14 Male 2019-05-08 16:16:41
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA shuriken(Milanov, Sotirov, Todorov)   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-07 22:42:36
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA shuriken(Milenkov, Vasilev, Vasilev)   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-07 22:40:17
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Sotirov Bojidar CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-07 22:38:23
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Sotirov Bojidar Kata U12 boys 2019-05-07 22:38:06
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Andrey JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-07 22:34:12
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Iskren CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-07 22:36:52
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorov Iskren Kata U12 boys 2019-05-07 22:37:10
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Todorovv Andrey CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-07 22:33:55
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Hristiyan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-07 22:32:54
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Hristiyan KATA U14 male 2019-05-07 22:32:38
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Martin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-07 22:35:12
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Vasilev Martin KATA U14 male 2019-05-07 22:36:28
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Zdravkov Vasil CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-07 22:39:00
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA Zdravkov Vasil Kata U10 male 2019-05-07 22:38:40
ATNES Karate Club(ATNES)
 BULGARIA
Atev Kristian CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 22:08:36
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Atnes 1(Ivanov, Mihov, Petrov)   SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-09 22:23:53
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Atnes 2(Atev, Ivanov, Yordanov)   SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-09 22:25:43
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Berov Borislav CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 22:12:20
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Dimitrova Reni CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 2019-05-09 16:56:20
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Dobreva Diana Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG 2019-05-09 22:07:52
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Dochev Vasilen CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 16:52:48
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Donovska Mihaela CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-09 22:07:27
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Hristov Radostin CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-09 16:55:40
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Inkovska Viktoriya Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG 2019-05-09 16:49:30
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Ivanov Mario SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 2019-05-09 21:32:59
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Ivanov Samuil SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 2019-05-09 22:11:58
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Ivanova Mishel Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 16:50:06
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Markova Elena Children U9 Female Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-09 16:51:05
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Naidenova Yana CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-09 16:53:23
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Pachkov Stefan JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-09 22:09:15
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Petrov Dimitar SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG 2019-05-09 22:10:52
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Tanovski Borislav Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-09 22:08:12
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Valkov Aleksander Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-09 16:52:15
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Yordanov Miroslav SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG 2019-05-09 22:10:24
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA Yordanova Siyana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 16:50:34
Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK)
 BULGARIA
Belenska Tsvetina CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 19:47:49
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Benovski Nikola Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 19:44:14
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Benovski Nikola Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 19:44:15
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Dobrinov Georgi CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-10 19:47:12
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Dochovski Vladislav CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-10 19:38:06
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Lachovski Plamen Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 19:42:11
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Malkodanski Ivan CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-10 19:39:16
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Ostrovski Radoslav CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 19:46:39
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Petkov Daniel CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 19:48:25
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Pleshkov Tihomir CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 19:45:57
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Tsankov Ivan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 19:40:58
        Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub(CPKK), BULGARIA Zankov Svetlin CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-10 19:36:49
DARIS(Sofia)
 BULGARIA
Garov Metodi Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 14:13:09
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Gyolev Asen Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 14:13:34
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Gyolev Asen Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 14:13:29
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Hristov Mihail CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 14:13:53
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Hristov Mihail Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 14:14:03
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Iliev Hristian CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 14:14:31
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Milchov Mario CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 14:14:44
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Todorov Kalin Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 14:15:02
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Todorov Kalin Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 14:15:12
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Tseryanov Viktor CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 14:15:44
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Tseryanov Viktor Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 14:15:53
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Tseryanova Gabriela CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 18:08:47
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Tseryanova Gabriela CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 18:08:49
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Vasilev Nikolay CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 14:16:44
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA Vasilev Nikolay Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 14:16:53
Fighters-NSA(Fighters-NSA)
 BULGARIA
Stefanov Aleksandar. Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 21:07:36
        Fighters-NSA(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Aleksandar. Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 21:06:12
        Fighters-NSA(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Aleksandar. Kata U9 boys 2019-05-09 21:06:33
        Fighters-NSA(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA Stefanov Nikolay CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 21:05:33
GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO)
 BULGARIA
Aleksandrov Antoan CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-02 07:59:13
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Aleksandrova Maya Kata cadets female 2019-05-02 07:57:53
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA BANCHEV BOZHIDAR Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-02 07:53:18
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA BORISOVA ZLATINA CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-02 07:55:33
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA BORISOVA ZLATINA Kata U12 girls 2019-05-02 07:55:33
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA GOJU ALEKO JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE(Bosilkov, Zlatev)   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 18:41:22
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA GOJU ALEKO U12 MALE TEAM(Aleksandrov, Zlatev)   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 18:38:51
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO FEMALE TEAM(Aleksandrova, Milanova, Tsvetanova)   CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-02 08:01:25
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA IVANOV SAMOEL CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-02 07:54:39
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Milanova Eva CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 2019-05-02 07:58:24
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Milanova Eva Kata cadets female 2019-05-02 07:58:24
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA PETRAKIEV ANDREY CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-02 07:54:09
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Todorov Teodor CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-02 07:56:23
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Tsvetanova Kristina CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-02 07:56:48
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Zlatev Martin JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-02 07:57:12
        GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(GKC ALEKO), BULGARIA Zlatev Zlatomil CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-02 07:56:02
Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks)
 BULGARIA
Ajaks 1(Aleksandrov, Ivanov, Ivanov)   CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 19:14:11
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Ajaks 2(Aleksov, Dimitrov, Fehmi)   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 19:15:31
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Aleksandrov Viktorio CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-10 18:58:30
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Aleksov Stamen JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-10 19:00:54
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Bankov Denislav CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 18:55:21
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Bankov Denislav Kata U12 boys 2019-05-10 18:55:22
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Daneva Maria CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 19:02:32
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Daneva Maria Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 19:02:34
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Dimitrov Nikola JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG 2019-05-10 18:59:45
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Dimova Iren CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-10 19:01:30
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Dushkikova Maria Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG 2019-05-10 19:09:00
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Dushkikova Maria Kata U8 girls 2019-05-10 19:09:01
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Fehmi Vili JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG 2019-05-10 19:00:22
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Ivanov Denislav CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 18:56:16
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Ivanov Dimitar CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-10 18:57:58
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Ivanov Hristiyan CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-10 18:57:11
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Ivanov Stiliyan Kata U12 boys 2019-05-10 19:10:32
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Petkov Petko Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 18:51:43
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Sinapov Teoman Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 18:53:37
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Sivenov Evelin CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 18:54:36
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Stoyanov Miroslav JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-10 18:59:15
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Stoyanova Ralitsa CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 19:03:11
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Stoyanova Ralitsa Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 19:03:12
        Karate Club Ajaks(KC Ajaks), BULGARIA Yordanov Bogomil Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 18:50:13
Karate Club Belene(KC Belene)
 BULGARIA
Boslikov Loren JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-09 00:21:14
        Karate Club Belene(KC Belene), BULGARIA Rajgev Filip CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-09 00:25:00
        Karate Club Belene(KC Belene), BULGARIA Stefanov Biser CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 00:23:43
        Karate Club Belene(KC Belene), BULGARIA Varbanov Antani CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 00:23:13
        Karate Club Belene(KC Belene), BULGARIA Veziroza Ani CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 00:22:44
KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE)
 BULGARIA
DIMITROV GEORGI Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 13:25:49
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA DYAKOV HRISTO CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 13:30:33
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA KAMBUROVA VICTORIA Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 13:26:52
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA KOLEV KRISTIYAN CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 13:31:04
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA LEONOV IVAN SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 2019-05-10 13:31:37
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA MARKOV PETYO Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 13:26:09
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA MIHNEVA DANIELA Kata U9 girls 2019-05-10 13:26:33
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA NENOV BORISLAV SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 2019-05-10 13:31:53
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA STOYANOV STEFAN Kata cadets male 2019-05-10 13:27:17
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA TEAM BUDOSTYLE(DIMITROV, MARKOV, TSONEV)   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM 2019-05-10 13:37:02
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA TSONEV DIMITAR Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 13:24:05
Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan)
 BULGARIA
Balkandjiev Djem CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 18:37:22
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Balkandjiev Djem Kata U12 boys 2019-05-09 18:37:22
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Boyadzhieva Adriana CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 18:37:52
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Boyadzhieva Adriana Kata U12 girls 2019-05-09 18:37:52
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kostova Velizara CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 18:38:11
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kostova Velizara Kata U12 girls 2019-05-09 18:38:11
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Marinova Grasiela CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 18:38:37
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Marinova Grasiela Kata U12 girls 2019-05-09 18:38:37
Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas)
 BULGARIA
Aleksandrov Aleksandar JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-10 19:52:08
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Atanasova Valentina CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 19:55:19
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Atanasova Valentina Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 19:55:21
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Bogdanov Stefan CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-10 19:52:26
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Dimitrov Ivan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 19:54:48
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Kompas 1(Atanasova, Tiholova, Vanyova)   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM 2019-05-10 19:56:54
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Petrov Petar CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-10 19:54:11
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Tiholova Siyana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 19:55:36
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Tiholova Siyana Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 19:55:38
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Valerieva Ina CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 2019-05-10 19:53:23
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Vanyova Denitsa Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 19:55:48
        Karate Club Kompas Montana(KC Kompas), BULGARIA Varbanov Petar CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 19:55:03
Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski)
 BULGARIA
Andonov Daniel CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 00:52:47
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Andonova Andrea CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 00:53:50
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Ivanov Emanuil CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 00:50:03
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Ivanov Velin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 00:49:31
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Levski 1(Andonov, Ivanov, Limar)   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 20:53:32
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Limar Egor CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 00:51:27
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Limar Egor KATA U14 male 2019-05-09 00:51:29
        Karate Club Levski-Spartak(KC Levski), BULGARIA Milemkov Teodor CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 00:50:57
Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017)
 BULGARIA
Alexiev Martin CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-06 22:23:58
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Alexiev Martin Kata U10 male 2019-05-06 22:23:58
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Avramova Maria Children U9 Female Makiwara 2019-05-06 22:23:05
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Avramova Maria Kata U9 girls 2019-05-06 22:23:05
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Boeva Anelia CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-06 22:21:35
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Boeva Anelia Kata U8 girls 2019-05-06 22:21:35
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Dimitrova Karina CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-06 22:22:02
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Dimitrova Karina Kata U8 girls 2019-05-06 22:22:02
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Milotinov Vasilen Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-06 22:23:31
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Milotinov Vasilen Kata U9 boys 2019-05-06 22:23:31
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Ognjanov David Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-06 22:22:33
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Ognjanov David Kata U9 boys 2019-05-06 22:22:33
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrov Andrey CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-06 22:20:45
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrov Andrey Kata U8 boys 2019-05-06 22:20:45
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrova Eli Kata U12 girls 2019-05-06 22:24:29
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrova Ivana Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-06 22:20:14
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Petrova Ivana Kata U8 girls 2019-05-06 22:20:14
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Psaltirova Martina Kata U12 girls 2019-05-06 22:24:52
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Yordanova Lora Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-06 22:19:45
        Karate club Montana 2017(KC Montana 2017), BULGARIA Yordanova Lora Kata U8 girls 2019-05-06 22:19:45
Karate Club Petromax(КК Petromax)
 BULGARIA
Bunev Rumen JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG 2019-05-10 18:51:49
        Karate Club Petromax(КК Petromax), BULGARIA Mirnova Nikol Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG 2019-05-10 19:20:54
        Karate Club Petromax(КК Petromax), BULGARIA Mirnova Nikol CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-06 11:47:59
Karate Club Prista(KK Prista)
 BULGARIA
Enchev Georgi Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 23:38:07
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Georgiev Mihail CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 23:35:35
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Georgiev Mihail Kata U12 boys 2019-05-09 23:35:36
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Gyokova Slaveya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 23:36:06
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Gyokova Slaveya Kata U10 female 2019-05-09 23:36:11
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Nekezova Nikol CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-09 23:41:30
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Panayotova Patrisia CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-09 23:36:38
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Todorova Teodora Children U9 Female Makiwara 2019-05-09 23:39:56
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Todorova Teodora Kata U9 girls 2019-05-09 23:39:58
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Trifonova Mila CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-09 23:36:57
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Tuparov Aleksandar Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 23:38:57
        Karate Club Prista(KK Prista), BULGARIA Tuparov Aleksandar Kata U9 boys 2019-05-09 23:39:00
Karate club Sansai(Sansai)
 BULGARIA
Dimitrova Zara Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-02 12:29:49
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Drobotov Aleksandr Kata U10 male 2019-05-02 12:30:37
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Georgieva Varvara Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-02 12:31:01
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Georgieva Varvara Kata U8 girls 2019-05-02 12:31:15
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Karadjov Aleksandr CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-02 12:38:56
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Karadjov Aleksandr Kata U8 boys 2019-05-02 12:39:13
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Karavati Velimir CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-02 12:39:33
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Karavati Velimir Kata U8 boys 2019-05-02 12:39:50
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Novik Maksim Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-05 22:44:04
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Novik Maksim Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-02 12:40:45
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Novik Maksim Kata U9 boys 2019-05-02 12:40:54
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Pionov Denislav CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-02 12:41:28
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Pionov Denislav Kata U10 male 2019-05-02 12:41:18
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Romanova Vasilisa individual kata 16+ years female 2019-05-10 20:40:07
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Romanova Vasilisa Kata cadets female 2019-05-02 12:10:20
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Sansai(Grisko, Romanova, Zarokili)   Kata Team Female 14+ 2019-05-02 12:52:32
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Serduk Nikolai CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 21:12:26
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Serduk Nikolai KATA U14 male 2019-05-02 12:41:43
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Stanchenko Daniil CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-02 12:42:22
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Stanchenko Daniil Kata U12 boys 2019-05-02 12:42:12
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Yanchev Ivailo CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-02 12:42:34
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Yanchev Ivailo Kata U8 boys 2019-05-02 12:42:44
        Karate club Sansai(Sansai), BULGARIA Zarokili Yaroslava Kata U12 girls 2019-05-02 12:51:44
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA
Aleksiev Nikolay CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 13:32:10
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Aleksiev Nikolay Kata U10 male 2019-05-09 13:32:10
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasov Yovan individual kata 16+ years male 2019-05-09 14:01:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Evgenia Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-09 13:52:31
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Evgenia Kata U8 girls 2019-05-09 13:52:43
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Nadejda CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 13:51:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Atanasova Nadejda Kata U12 girls 2019-05-09 13:51:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boyadjiev Dimitar CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 13:29:49
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boyadjiev Dimitar Kata U10 male 2019-05-09 13:29:49
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boychev Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 13:53:26
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Boychev Georgi Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 13:53:26
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Deshev Krasimir CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 13:33:10
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dineva Raya Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 12:48:14
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dineva Raya Children U9 Female Makiwara 2019-05-09 12:48:34
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dineva Raya Kata U9 girls 2019-05-09 12:48:24
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Donchev Lazar Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 14:05:30
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dyulgerov Nikolay CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-09 13:36:10
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dyulgerov Nikolay Kata U12 boys 2019-05-09 13:36:20
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dzhenkov Ivan Children U8 Male Kumite +27 KG 2019-05-09 13:02:44
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dzhenkov Ivan CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 13:02:58
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Dzhenkov Ivan Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 13:02:58
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Georgiev Ivailo CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 13:09:24
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Georgiev Martin Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 13:05:54
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Georgiev Martin Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 13:05:54
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Georgiev Martin Kata U9 boys 2019-05-09 13:05:54
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Georgiev Matey CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 13:32:55
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hammatov Shamil CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 13:52:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hammatov Shamil Kata U10 male 2019-05-09 13:52:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Hristov Boyan CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 13:07:02
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Iliev Iskren CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 13:09:53
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Iliev Nikola CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 13:35:08
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ivanov Georgi Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-09 13:02:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ivanov Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 13:02:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ivanov Georgi Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 13:02:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ivanov Simeon CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 13:08:27
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Kolev Mitko SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 2019-05-09 23:14:24
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Kondov Jordan CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-09 13:25:46
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Minchev Daniel CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 13:11:04
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mincheva Veronika CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 13:29:13
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mincheva Veronika Kata U10 female 2019-05-09 13:29:13
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Minkov Martin Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-09 13:13:31
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Minkov Martin CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 13:13:31
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mitev Ryan Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 12:54:18
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mitev Ryan Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-09 12:53:30
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Mitev Ryan Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 12:53:30
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikolov Nikola Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-09 13:25:12
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikolov Nikola CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 13:25:12
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Nikolov Nikola Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 13:25:12
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Petrov Martin CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 13:24:02
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Petrov Martin Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 13:24:02
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Petrov Radoslav CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-09 13:33:49
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Petrov Radoslav Kata U12 boys 2019-05-09 13:33:39
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Radoslavov Valentin Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 13:58:03
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Roglev Ivan Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 13:31:29
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Roglev Ivan Kata U9 boys 2019-05-09 13:31:43
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Rumanetsov Martin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 13:00:53
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ruschev Petar Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-09 12:51:08
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ruschev Petar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 12:51:08
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ruschev Petar Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 12:51:08
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ruscheva Blagovesta Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG 2019-05-09 12:44:16
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ruscheva Blagovesta CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 12:44:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Ruscheva Blagovesta Kata U8 girls 2019-05-09 12:44:36
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Seli Mohamed Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 14:01:25
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stoyanov Andrey Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 13:35:43
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stoyanov Andrey Kata U9 boys 2019-05-09 13:35:31
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stoyanov Georgi CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 12:58:57
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Stoyanov Jivomir CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 13:08:57
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Team Tsanev 2(Georgiev, Iliev, Ivanov)   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 12:16:50
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Team Tsanev 2(Iliev, Minchev, Yordanov)   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 12:19:18
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Team Tsanev(Aleksiev, Boyadjiev, Hammatov)   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 12:00:37
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Team Tsanev(Deshev, Georgiev, Zafirov)   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 12:10:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Team Tsanev(Dyulgerov, Kondov, Petrov)   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 12:04:07
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Team Tsanev(Nikolov, Petrov, Stoyanov)   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM 2019-05-10 11:53:46
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tonov Tihomir CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 13:30:12
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tonov Tihomir Kata U10 male 2019-05-09 13:30:12
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tsaneva Teodora CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-09 13:50:15
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tsaneva Teodora CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 13:48:43
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Tsaneva Teodora KATA U14 female 2019-05-09 13:34:30
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Valev Georgi CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-09 14:03:52
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Valev Georgi Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 14:03:52
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Vassilev Kristian CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-09 13:07:55
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Yankova Zornitsa Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-09 13:30:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Yankova Zornitsa Kata U8 girls 2019-05-09 13:30:51
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Yordanov Ivaylo CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-09 13:10:33
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zafirov Nikola CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 13:32:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zafirov Nikola KATA U14 male 2019-05-09 13:32:35
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zarkov Hristo Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-09 12:56:30
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zarkov Hristo Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-09 12:56:20
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA Zarkov Hristo Kata U8 boys 2019-05-09 12:56:20
Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan)
 BULGARIA
Brainova Nikol CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-11 00:22:26
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Brainova Nikol Kata U12 girls 2019-05-11 00:22:28
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Byalkov Svetozar CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-11 00:24:13
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Deneva Stefania CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-11 00:16:14
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Dimitrov Ivaylo CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-11 00:24:40
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Georgiev Viktor CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-11 00:21:17
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Georgiev Viktor Kata U12 boys 2019-05-11 00:21:19
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Ivanov Mihail CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-11 00:17:19
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Ivanov Mihail Kata U12 boys 2019-05-11 00:17:20
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kaloyan 1(Boyadzhieva, Kostova, Marinova)   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-11 00:28:46
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Kaloyan 2(Boyadzhieva, Kostova, Marinova)   Kata Team U14 Female 2019-05-11 00:28:48
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Minchev Kaloyan Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-11 00:09:15
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Minchev Kaloyan Kata U8 boys 2019-05-11 00:09:16
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Minkov Zhivomir Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-11 00:11:25
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Minkov Zhivomir Kata U8 boys 2019-05-11 00:11:27
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nedev Teodor Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-11 00:14:26
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nedev Teodor CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-11 00:14:27
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nedev Teodor Kata U8 boys 2019-05-11 00:14:33
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nikolov Marian Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-11 00:20:50
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nikolov Marian Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-11 00:20:52
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Nikolov Marian Kata U9 boys 2019-05-11 00:20:53
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Palazaova Yoana Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-11 00:12:50
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Palazaova Yoana Kata U8 girls 2019-05-11 00:12:52
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Ruskova Raya CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-11 00:15:22
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Ruskova Raya KATA U14 female 2019-05-11 00:15:28
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Todorov Kaloyan CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-11 00:23:22
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Toteva Bozhidara Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-11 00:18:35
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Toteva Bozhidara Kata U9 girls 2019-05-11 00:18:44
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Yordanov Stanimir Children U9 Female Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-11 00:19:41
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Yordanov Stanimir Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-11 10:49:52
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Yordanov Stanimir Kata U9 boys 2019-05-11 10:49:54
        Karate Klub Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Yordanov Stanimir Kata U9 girls 2019-05-11 00:19:43
Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax)
 BULGARIA
Borisov Vesselin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 00:14:08
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Borisov Yordan SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG 2019-05-10 00:12:58
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Borisov Yordan Senior male Kumite Open 2019-05-10 00:12:59
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Bratuhcheva Danaya Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 00:26:31
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dakovska Ivena CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 00:23:24
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dakovska Ivena Kata U10 female 2019-05-10 00:23:26
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dakovska Magdalena Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG 2019-05-10 00:24:19
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dakovska Magdalena CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 00:24:20
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dikov Preslav CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 00:20:21
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Dimitrov Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 00:15:45
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Hinkova Raya CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 00:01:52
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Hristov Donislav CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 00:19:48
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Hristov Maksim CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-10 00:00:32
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Iliev Vassilen CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-10 00:04:46
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kanchev Martin Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:18:21
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kancheva Kremena Children U9 Female Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 00:17:23
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kancheva Kremena Children U9 Female Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:17:25
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kirilova Borislava JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 2019-05-10 00:03:38
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Kosherski Filip Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:28:29
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Krasteva Izabel SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE +61 2019-05-09 23:59:40
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Krasteva Izabel Senior Female Kumite Open 2019-05-09 23:59:42
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Litkova Lyuboslava CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 2019-05-10 00:01:16
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Nikolov Georgi Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:21:04
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Pelov Georgi Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:25:16
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Petkov Pavel Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:14:43
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stanchev Stanislav Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:16:36
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stoyanov Aleksandar Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-10 00:20:48
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stoyanov Aleksandar CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 00:20:50
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Stoyanov Aleksandar Kata U8 boys 2019-05-10 00:20:51
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Tsvetanov Plamen CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 00:02:34
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Yanchev Ivo Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 00:27:30
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Yordanov Evgeni individual kata 16+ years male 2019-05-10 00:17:47
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Yordanov Evgeni JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-10 00:11:52
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Yotkova Dorotea CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-10 00:11:25
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Zopov Georgi Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 00:18:44
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Zopov Georgi Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:18:45
        Karate Klub Petromax(KK Petromax), BULGARIA Zopova Borislava Children U7 Female Makiwara 2019-05-10 00:19:01
Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak)
 BULGARIA
Abdi Darian Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 20:12:06
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Abdi Darian Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:12:08
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Abdi Darian Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 20:12:09
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Antonov Kristiyan CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 20:22:35
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Braykov Vasil CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2019-05-10 20:25:00
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Ilieva Krasimira CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-10 20:23:32
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Ivanov Alexander Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:10:41
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Ivanov Alexander Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-10 20:10:42
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Kosherikov Maksimilian Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:08:47
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Kosherikov Maksimilian Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-10 20:08:49
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Kostov Kristian Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 20:12:48
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Kostov Kristian Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:12:49
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Kostov Kristian Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 20:12:50
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Mihaylov Yonan Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 20:13:51
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Mihaylov Yonan Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:13:52
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Mihaylov Yonan Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 20:13:53
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Nikolov Valeri Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-10 20:10:03
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Nikolov Valeri CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2019-05-10 20:10:05
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Panayotova Elka JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 2019-05-10 20:26:00
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Pashkulski Boris CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 20:18:40
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Pavlov Viktor Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 20:15:09
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Pavlov Viktor Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:15:10
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Petkova Dariya CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-10 20:17:35
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Slavkov Lyudmil Children U7 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:10:23
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Slavkov Lyudmil Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2019-05-10 20:10:24
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spartak 1(Kostov, Mihaylov, Vasilev)   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM 2019-05-10 20:31:20
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spartak 2(Abdi, Stanchev, Stanchev)   Kata Team U14 Male 2019-05-10 20:32:52
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spartak 3(Pavlov, Spiridonov, Tonov)   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 20:36:47
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spartak 4(Kostov, Mihaylov, Pashkulski)   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 20:40:03
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spartak 5(Antonov, Stanchev, Todorov)   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 20:41:12
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spiridonov Hristiyan Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2019-05-10 20:11:39
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Spiridonov Hristiyan Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-10 20:11:41
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Stanchev Petar CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 20:20:58
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Stanchev Stanislav CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 20:21:48
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Stanchev Stanislav Kata U12 boys 2019-05-10 20:21:49
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Todorov Tihomir CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-10 20:24:20
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Tonov Yoan CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-10 20:18:56
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Vasilev Ivaylo Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-10 20:14:24
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Vasilev Ivaylo Kata U9 boys 2019-05-10 20:14:25
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Vasilev Velikoslav CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2019-05-10 20:24:40
        Karate Klub Spartak Pleven(KK Spartak), BULGARIA Yovova Mirela individual kata 16+ years female 2019-05-10 20:27:36
Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu)
 BULGARIA
Hristov Milen CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 09:36:40
        Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu), BULGARIA Kolev Plamen KATA U14 male 2019-05-10 09:35:42
        Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu), BULGARIA Todorov Lyubomir CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 09:37:31
        Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu), BULGARIA Todorov Teodor CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-10 09:34:21
        Karate Klub Ubi Shobu(KK Shobu), BULGARIA Vassileva Anna-Maria CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-10 09:34:48
Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT)
 BULGARIA
Atanasova Simona CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-04-27 19:43:53
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Dimitrova Dona CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-04-27 19:45:50
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Doncheva Gabriela CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-04-27 19:44:24
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Frank Aya Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2019-04-27 19:43:04
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Frank Aya Children U9 Female Makiwara 2019-04-27 19:43:04
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Kaliakra 1(Dimitrova, Vezirova, Yakimova)   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 19:22:01
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Kaliakra-Kavarna (Atanasova, Doncheva, Panayotova)   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM 2019-04-27 19:57:28
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Kaliakra-Kavarna (Atanasova, Doncheva, Panayotova)   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-04-27 19:57:28
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Kasabova Yovana CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 2019-04-27 22:46:11
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Panayotova Kristiyana CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-04-27 19:44:45
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Panayotova Kristiyana Kata U10 female 2019-05-07 14:57:26
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Yakimova Yana CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-04-27 19:45:30
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Yanev Damian CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-04-27 19:46:16
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Yordanov Petar CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-04-27 19:45:07
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT), BULGARIA Yordanova Graciela CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-04-27 19:46:44
Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11)
 BULGARIA
Djamyarova Sofia Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-09 21:56:18
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Mihaylov Petar CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 21:51:07
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Mihaylov Petar CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 21:51:27
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Mihov Martin CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-09 21:52:45
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Mihov Martin CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 22:08:23
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Nikiforova Plamena CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 21:53:22
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Ronin FU12(Nikiforova, Simeonova, Stoimenova)   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-10 13:00:26
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Ronin MU12(Mihov, Vasilovski, Zarev)   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-09 22:07:46
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Ronin MU14(Mihaylov, Vakarelov, Zarev)   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-09 22:01:44
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Simeonova Val CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 21:54:37
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Stoimenova Veneta CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-10 12:58:11
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Vakarelov Vladislav CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 21:52:01
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Vasilovski Nikolay CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 22:00:02
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Zarev Toni CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-09 21:54:05
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA Zarev Velin CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-09 21:52:18
CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR)
 ROMANIA
BAMBOI AUREL ALEXANDRU individual kata 16+ years male 2019-05-07 00:41:48
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA BAMBOI AUREL ALEXANDRU JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-07 00:41:48
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(BAMBOI, RADU, TUDOR)   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2019-05-08 16:49:53
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA LAPUSCA IONUT ADRIAN CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-07 00:46:02
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA LAPUSCA IONUT ADRIAN Kata U12 boys 2019-05-07 00:46:02
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA PRICOPI MARIO CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2019-05-07 00:43:59
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA RADU STEFAN ALEXANDRU JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2019-05-07 00:43:25
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA STOIAN MIHAELA ALEXANDRA CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-07 00:43:08
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA STOIAN MIHAELA ALEXANDRA Kata cadets female 2019-05-07 00:43:08
        CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(CS ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR), ROMANIA TUDOR ALEXANDRU CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2019-05-07 00:42:39
CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.)
 ROMANIA
ALEXANDRA CUCU JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 2019-05-11 20:07:12
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA ANDREEA BUSILA CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-08 18:29:37
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA ANDREEA BUSILA KATA U14 female 2019-05-08 18:29:37
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA ANDREEA CUCU JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG 2019-05-08 18:39:45
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Andreescu Eduard CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-08 18:31:38
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Andreescu Eduard Kata U10 male 2019-05-08 18:31:38
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Boiangiu Dragos CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2019-05-08 18:32:27
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Boiangiu Dragos Kata U12 boys 2019-05-08 18:33:04
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Busila Andreea Teodora CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-08 19:31:01
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Busila Andreea Teodora Kata cadets female 2019-05-08 19:31:01
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA CONTACT TEAM(Dociu, Jigau, Nicolescu)   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM 2019-05-08 18:42:26
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Curca Luca CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2019-05-08 18:33:34
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Curca Luca Kata U10 male 2019-05-08 18:34:05
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Dociu Maria CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-08 18:34:39
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Dociu Maria Kata U10 female 2019-05-08 18:34:39
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Gociu Daiana CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2019-05-08 18:35:16
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Isciuc Mateo Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2019-05-08 18:36:00
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Isciuc Mateo Children U9 Male Makiwara 2019-05-08 18:36:00
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Isciuc Mateo Kata U9 boys 2019-05-08 18:36:00
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Jigau Innes CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-08 18:36:45
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Jigau Innes Kata U10 female 2019-05-08 18:36:45
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Manciu Mario CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-08 18:37:28
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Manciu Mario KATA U14 male 2019-05-08 18:37:29
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA MARIO MANCIU Kata cadets male 2019-05-10 15:43:09
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Nicolescu Amalia CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2019-05-08 18:38:13
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA Nicolescu Amalia Kata U10 female 2019-05-08 18:38:13
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA PILSU OCTAVIAN CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2019-05-08 18:38:53
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA PILSU OCTAVIAN KATA U14 male 2019-05-08 18:38:53
        Clubs: 25        Total entries: 486        Competitor: 320
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 14:04:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE