All entries of this event
 
29° Memorial Bracciante TROFEO ITALIA GIOVANISSIMI FIJLKAM  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
A. P. D. Ryu Jo Kan(Ryu Jo Kan)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Felice Mario   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A. P. D. Ryu Jo Kan(Ryu Jo Kan), ITALY (ITA) D Isanto Giorgia   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        A. P. D. Ryu Jo Kan(Ryu Jo Kan), ITALY (ITA) Gin Emanuele Giorgio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A. P. D. Ryu Jo Kan(Ryu Jo Kan), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D KARATE AMANTEA(KRT AMANTEA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARBONE NOEMI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        A.S.D KARATE AMANTEA(KRT AMANTEA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D PLAY SPORT MUSACCO(ASD PLAY SPORT)
 ITALY (ITA)
FIORE MARTINA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -60KG
        A.S.D PLAY SPORT MUSACCO(ASD PLAY SPORT), ITALY (ITA) INTRIERI ALESSIA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        A.S.D PLAY SPORT MUSACCO(ASD PLAY SPORT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S)
 ITALY (ITA)
Balzano Felice   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Rocco   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Chiuccarelli Francesco   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Di Serio Antonio   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Davide   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Finizio Manuel   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Finizio Maya   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Lambiase Saverio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Lucibello Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Marchetti Enrico   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Marraffa Mafalda   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Minopoli Alberto   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Muccillo Giovanni   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Paolillo Carmine   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Pisapia Manuel   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Raiti Giulia   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Ricco Matteo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Ruocco Mattia   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Saulle Lorenzo   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Savo Francesco Pio   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Savo Vincenzo   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Sessa Cristian   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Vecchio Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Vicedomini Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SPORT OLIMPICI CASERTA (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SPORT OLIMPICI CASERTA)
 ITALY (ITA)
GALIERO DIEGO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SPORT OLIMPICI CASERTA (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SPORT OLIMPICI CASERTA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina )
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbate David   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Basile Mariella   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Cangiani Sofia   COMB BAMBINI B
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Casa Mario   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Celentano Emanuele   COMB BAMBINI B
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Cesaro Eleonora   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) De Gregorio Cristiano   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) De Gregorio Silvana   COMB BAMBINI B
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) De Gregorio Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI B
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Gargiulo Andrea   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Gargiulo Mario   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Iaccarino Donato   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Morelli Asia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Morelli Serena   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Terminiello Aniello   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Terminiello Francesco   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA) Terminiello Vittorio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        a.s.d. Centro Arti Marziali Penisola Sorrentina (Arti Marziale Pen. Sorrentina ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center )
 ITALY (ITA)
Apice Modestino   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Baldassarre Antonio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Cardone Giovanni   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Carriola Tommaso   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Cerasuolo Alice   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) CINQUEGRANA SIMONE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Cirino Giuseppe   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Della Rotonda Francesco   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Demick Martina   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) De Micco Matteo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Elefante Christian   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) FERRARA GABRIELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Luigi   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) GIACCIO EMANUELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Gozzolino Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Iudo Ciro   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -75KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Iudo Salvatore   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -68KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Lanza Matteo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Laperuta Francesca   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Larducci Giuseppe   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) LIGUORI CRISTIAN   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Meo Alessandro   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Minieri Giaime   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Paglionico Vittorio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Palma Domenico   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Palumbo Giuseppe   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Passolo Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Regina Antonio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Romano Christian   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Russo DOMENICO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Sbriglia Andrea   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Solitro Ciro   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Speranza Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Teresi Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Vardaro Fausto   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -84KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Vella Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Vergara Pasquale   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Volgare Gaetano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 39
A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alfieri Dominick   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) BARBARISI Letizia   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Bove Paolo   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Capriolo Carmine   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Cozzolino Chiara   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) De Cristofaro Paolo   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) De Luca Guido   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) De Piano Antonio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) De Piano Cristian   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) De Stefano Davide   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) D Arienzo Matteo   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Asia   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Luisa   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Fortunato Gianluca   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Gagliardi Alessandro Pio   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Giannattasio Nicola   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Irimita Alessia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Langella Alfonso   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Lettieri Lucas   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Marangelo William   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) MIlano Gabriel   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Penna Greta   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Ruggiero Giuseppe   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Sbrighi Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Sperduto Tiziana   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Troisi Fabrizio   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Viola Andrea   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA) Zambrano Arcangelo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY (ITA)
D’AUTORIO IGOR   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO[1](KS CAVENAGO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Karate Team N20 Cittanova(Karate Team Cittanova)
 ITALY (ITA)
FAZARI FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Karate Team N20 Cittanova(Karate Team Cittanova), ITALY (ITA) FILARDO FRANCESCO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. Karate Team N20 Cittanova(Karate Team Cittanova), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Accetta Luciano   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Alfiero Matteo   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Alfiero Vittoria   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Arciello Luciano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Ciro   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Rosa   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Carrano Andrea   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Carrano Pasquale   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) D alvano Giovanni   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) D Elia Cono   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Francucci Lucia Giovanna   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) La Regina Flavio Pio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Leoni Ludovica   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Mangieri Andrea   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Marrone Emanuele   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Miele Gianluca   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Morena Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Musella Danny   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrino Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Popovich Victorio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Russo Mauro   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Salvioli Mattia Rayan   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Salzano Francesco   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Setaro Matteo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Vergati Francesco   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA) Vergati Ginevra   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALMARAZ TANZA RUMI   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) ALTIERI LORIS   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) BORSA ANDREI   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) BUCCINO ANDREA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CAIAZZO BRUNO GERARDO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CAROCCIA ANGELA MARIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CAROCCIA ANTONIETTA MARIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CAROCCIA GIUSEPPE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CHIACCHIARO VALENTINO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CHIARIOTTI ELISABETTA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CIUCCIO GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) COSTANTINO ALEKSANDR   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) COZMA MARCO GABRIELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CRICU ILARIA GABRIELA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) CRUOGLIO GERARDO VITO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) DE MARCO EDOARDO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) DE MARCO MATTEO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) DI FILIPPO MARIO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) DI FLORA DAVIDE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) DI LUCCIO PASQUALE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) DI SPIRITO NICOLA   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) D ALESSANDRO SIMONE   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO FABIO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO MATTIA   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) FRANCO DONATO ELIA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -84KG
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) FRANCO VALERIE MAREME   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) GALDI VALENTINO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -68KG
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) IANNUZZI FRANCESCO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) INFANTE ALESSANDRO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MAINARDI FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARANDINO VINCENZO PIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARINO ALESSANDRO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARINO DANIELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARSICANO IRENE   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARSICANO MARIANNA   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) MEROLA ANTONIO SAMUEL   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PAPPALARDO FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PARISI MARIACHIARA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PECORA DESIREE   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PECORA LUIGI GIOVANNI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PECORA RAFFAELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PERILLO GIANMARCO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PINO MICHELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PISANIELLO GUIDO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) PISANIELLO JAMILA   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) POSEIDON TEAM A(CHIACCHIARO, ESPOSITO, PECORA)     ESORDIENTI KATA SQUADRA MASC VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) POSEIDON TEAM B(ALMARAZ TANZA, D ALESSANDRO, STRAFELLA)     ESORDIENTI KATA SQUADRA MASC VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) POSEIDON TEAM C(BORELLO, D ANGELO, INFANTE)     ESORDIENTI KATA SQUADRA MASC VER/BLU
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) POSEIDON TEAM GIALLE ARANCIO(ALTIERI, PERILLO, VERTULLO)     ESORDIENTI KATA SQUADRA MASC GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO DONATO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) SALERNO CIRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) STRAFELLA DAVIDE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) TOMMASINI ARENELLA MATTIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) TOMMASINI ARENELLA NOEMI   COMB BAMBINI A
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) VAINA MARIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA) VERTULLO ANDREA ANGELO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 54
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
DEL GAISO Ludovica   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DE FRANCESCO Vincenzo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) FERRARA Angela   COMB BAMBINI B
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) FUCCI ANNA   COMB BAMBINI A
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) FUCCI CANDIDO   COMB BAMBINI A
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MAGLIULO LUIGI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MARTINISI Guido   COMB BAMBINI B
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO )
 ITALY (ITA)
ESPOSITO GIOVANNI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA) LANZA BIAGIO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA) LANZA PASQUALE   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA) LEUCOIO CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA) MUTI ANTONIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA) MUTI FRANCESCO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA) PANETTIERI VINCENZO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Artidasia(Artidasia)
 ITALY (ITA)
CORVINO GIOVANNI   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) DI FUCCIA CARLO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) ERRICHIELLO GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI A
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) GOLINO SALVATORE   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) GUIDA CRISTIAN   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) GUIDA MARIANO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) LAMONICA CIRO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) LAMONICA MAIRA   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE GIA/ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) MORETTA MICHELE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) MUZYKA ANASTASIA   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE GIA/ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) RAUCCI ANGELO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) ROSCA ISABELLA   COMB BAMBINI B
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) ROSCA MARCO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) ROSCA STEFANO   COMB BAMBINI B
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA) TOMASINO SIMONE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Artidasia(Artidasia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bruno Gerardo   COMB BAMBINI B
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Cimino Visente   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Coralluzzo Raniero   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Cuozzo Giorgio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) De Rosa Lucio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Di Francesco Luca   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Izzo Gerardo   COMB BAMBINI B
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Monetti Emanuele   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Morcaldi Dahlia   COMB BAMBINI B
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Pagano Ernesto   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Palumbo Raffaele   COMB BAMBINI B
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Pesce Cristiano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Prota Giovanni   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Prota Manuel   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Rizzo Massimo   COMB BAMBINI B
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Russo Luca   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Russo Niccolo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA) Siotto Antonio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        AS Dilettantistica polisportiva Balnea(ASD Balnea), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai)
 ITALY (ITA)
giulia sansone   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA) giulia sansone   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -77KG
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA) giuseppe abagnale   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA) mariano santodoro   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA) raffaele santodoro   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA) raffaele santodoro   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA) vincenzo sabatino   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD Il Tempio dei Samurai(il Tempio dei Samurai), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
ASD CENTRO SPORT KARATE(CENTRO SPORT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Antonio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        ASD CENTRO SPORT KARATE(CENTRO SPORT), ITALY (ITA) Maruca Pasquale   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        ASD CENTRO SPORT KARATE(CENTRO SPORT), ITALY (ITA) Mazzei Davide   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        ASD CENTRO SPORT KARATE(CENTRO SPORT), ITALY (ITA) Mazzei Francesco Maria   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        ASD CENTRO SPORT KARATE[1](CENTRO SPORT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Asd Champions (Asd Champions )
 ITALY (ITA)
antuoni jacopo pasquale   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) antuoni nello pio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) di polito jacopo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) ferraro jacopo giuseppe   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) gasparini francesco   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) giordano mario   COMB BAMBINI B
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) guarracino mauro   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) guida gabriele   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) guida martina   COMB BAMBINI B
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) guida rosy   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE GIA/ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA) scelza anella   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Champions (Asd Champions ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rigolino Nina   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY (ITA) Ruffino Giovanni Carol   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Dojo Karate Pyros (Dkpyros)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bruno Alexandra Marina   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Dojo Karate Pyros (Dkpyros), ITALY (ITA) Milito Christian   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Dojo Karate Pyros (Dkpyros), ITALY (ITA) Milito Gabriele   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        Asd Dojo Karate Pyros (Dkpyros), ITALY (ITA) Riccio Paolo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Asd Dojo Karate Pyros (Dkpyros), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD DYNAMIK KARATE(DYNAMIKK)
 ITALY (ITA)
ATTIMONELLI FRANCESCO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        ASD DYNAMIK KARATE(DYNAMIKK), ITALY (ITA) GALLO GIANLUCA   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ASD DYNAMIK KARATE(DYNAMIKK), ITALY (ITA) INFELICE FEDERICA   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE GIA/ARA
        ASD DYNAMIK KARATE(DYNAMIKK), ITALY (ITA) POMARICO GIOVANNI   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        ASD DYNAMIK KARATE(DYNAMIKK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Accardo Alberto   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Arpaia Cristian   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Arpaia Kevin   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Carotenuto Mariano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Catania Rita   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Coppola José   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Di Donna Luisa   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Forte Antonio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Forte Giorgia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Galdo Sofia   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Ingenito Gennaro   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Iorio Salvatore   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -84KG
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Izzo Daniele   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Marino Ciro   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Marra Swami   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Monaco Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Napodano Nicol   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Pandarolo Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Perna Christian   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Polise Salvatore   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Rottino Luca   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -75KG
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA) Visiello Kristian   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC)
 ITALY (ITA)
CANCRO NICOLE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) CORATELLA FEDELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) ILIE ANGEL   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) IOVINE FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) MARCHESANO MARTINA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) PALADINO PENA ALESSANDRO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) PEPE TONYA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) RICCIARDI GIOVANNI   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) TARANTINO ALESSANDRA   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA) TARANTINO MARIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD HAKA TAHIR KARATE JUDO CLUB(ASD HTKJC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
ASD hinna mac 82(HINNA MAC)
 ITALY (ITA)
ascione martina   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        ASD hinna mac 82(HINNA MAC), ITALY (ITA) caridei christian   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        ASD hinna mac 82(HINNA MAC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CACCIUOLO ANTONIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) DANZECA DOMENIQUE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) DANZECA MARIA LOURDES   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) DEL PRETE ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) DI GIORGIO TOMMASO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) DI NARDO LUCA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) GIARDINA FLAVIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) GIMMELLI FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) GRANIERO LORENZO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) LORETO FERDINANDO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) MALAPELLA ALESSIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) MARCHESE FRANCESCO DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) MARINIELLI PIETRO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) MISSO MATTEO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) MONTANINO LUCA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) MONTANO EMANUELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) PONTONE MASSIMO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) SAVASTANO MARIA FRANCESCA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) SETOLA GENNARO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) SPENA DOMENICO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY (ITA) SPENA FEDERICA   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT[1](KARATE AND RESPECT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
ASD NUOVA-DARUMA(NUOVA-DARUMA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Coppa NICCOLO MARIA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD NUOVA-DARUMA(NUOVA-DARUMA), ITALY (ITA) GALTIERI AURORA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD NUOVA-DARUMA(NUOVA-DARUMA), ITALY (ITA) GALTIERI SALVATORE   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        ASD NUOVA-DARUMA(NUOVA-DARUMA), ITALY (ITA) GALTIERI SALVATORE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        ASD NUOVA-DARUMA(NUOVA-DARUMA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARBERI INNOCENZO ANDREA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) CANTONE ALESSANDRO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) CASTIELLO CARMINE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) CRISTOFARO LUIGI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) DALKEVICH ALESSANDRA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) DI FRANCO BENEDETTA   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) DI FRANCO PAOLO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO GIOSUè   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) LAISO LORENZO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) RUBINO LUIGI   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) SALZILLO NICOLA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore[1](TEAM FIORE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bisogno Andrea   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Bisogno Miriam   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Brilla Cosimo   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Caldarese Gennaro   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Casaburi Giuseppe   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Cosenza Luigi   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) De Leo Alfredo   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Falanga Helen   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Ferrentino Mara   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Fiore Dario   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Izzo Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Montella Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Pisapia Marco   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Ria Martina   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA) Tano Alessandro   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BAGNOLI MATTIA GABRIELE   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) CAIVANO ELENA   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) CAPUTI ALESSANDRO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) CARAFFA AURORA   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) CARAFFA ETTORE   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) DE GRAZIA ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) DI MAURO EMANUELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) D ADDEZIO NAIKE   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) GIOIA GIOVANNI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) GUGLIELMI GIOVANNI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) IPPOLITO FRANCESCO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) LUSSU GIULIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) SENESE RAFFAELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) SUMMA NICOLA   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) TANCREDI ROCCO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA), ITALY (ITA) TRIANI SOFIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA[1](SHINTAIKAN POTENZA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Apice Francesco   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Apuzzo Aurora   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Branca Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Branca Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Cioppa Leonardo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Criscione Angelo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) De Lucia Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Diana Francesco   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Di Tella Matteo   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Ferraiuolo Flavio   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Garau Mattia   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Iovino Alessia   COMB BAMBINI A
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Merano Simone   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Pastore Luigi   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Perone Antonio   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Sferragatta Luca   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Sorianiello Filippo   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Terlizzi Angelo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE )
 ITALY (ITA)
AMITRANO DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) BIGANINI SALVATORE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) BISCARDI GINEVRA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) BRASILE ANTONIO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) EDANGA OTTOU BIKIE AMIR SLY   COMB BAMBINI B
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) MALGIERI MARGHERITA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) PETRILLO ANDREA   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) PETRONE ALFREDO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) PETRONE MATILDE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA) RAVIELE MICHELE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALY MOHAMED CRISTIAN   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) CARILLO GRETA MARIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) CASABONA RUBEN   COMB BAMBINI B
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) CRISCUOLO GIUSEPPE MARIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO RAFFAELE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) GUIDA IRIS   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) GUIDA KEVIN   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) LONGOBARDI GIUSEPPINA   COMB BAMBINI B
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) LORETO ANGELO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) LORETO FRANCESCO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA) SERRAPICA CARMINE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri)
 ITALY (ITA)
capasso elisa   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) capasso ernesto   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) grassia cristian   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) letizia iolanda   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Lionetti Pasquale   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) pagano luigi   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) palmese antonio   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) pellegrino giovanni   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) ricciardi francesco   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) tatayanca massimo   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso [1](ass.naz.carabinieri[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA(KARATE PIGNOLA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CORLETO MATTEO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA(KARATE PIGNOLA), ITALY (ITA) PERRONE ALESSANDRA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA(KARATE PIGNOLA), ITALY (ITA) TRIVIGNO GIANDOMENICO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA(KARATE PIGNOLA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alfano Emanuel   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Alfano Oreste   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Amendola Luigi   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Angellotto Mario   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Attanasio Arianna   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Attanasio Francesca   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Balzano Michael   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Biasini Bruno   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Caccioppoli Daniele   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Cariello Francesco   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Cariello Luigi   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Carrano Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Casola Chiara   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Criscuolo Mattia   COMB BAMBINI A
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Dello Ioio Antonio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Dello Ioio Biancarosa   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) De Vivo Pasquale   COMB BAMBINI A
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Di Bianco Maria   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Di Bianco Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Serena   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Di Ruocco Salvatore   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) D Aniello Marco   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Elefante Emanuel   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Christian   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Farnararo Carlo   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Fontanella Chiara   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Giordano Domenico   COMB BAMBINI A
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) GIORDANO GIUSEPPE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Izzo Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Lancellotti Gianpaolo   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Liguori Aurora   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Martino Antonio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -84KG
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Martino Francesco   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Matarese Giulia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Micalef Andrea   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Orazzo Riccardo   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Perino Manuel   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Piedipalumbo Sara   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Pisano Claudia   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Rocco Lorenzo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Romano Gennaro   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Ruocco Luciano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Schettino Diego   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Schettino Luca   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Scognamiglio Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Somma Alice   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Somma Carmine   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Somma Leonardo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Starace Antonio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Stile Annamaria   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Stile Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Teresiano Giordano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Tortorelli Antonio Pio   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Tortorelli Maria   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI(C.S. MOSCATI), ITALY (ITA) Veropalumbo Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO G. MOSCATI[1](C.S. MOSCATI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 55         Total athletes 55
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALLEGRETTI GIORGIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) BOVE ANNALISA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) BOVE EMMA   COMB BAMBINI B
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) CARDAROPOLI ANTONIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) CASO SALVATORE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) CICALESE ALFONSO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) FAIELLA FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIUSO DOMENICO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) KEVIN BOVE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) LAMBERTI CRISTIAN   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) PANNULLO CARLO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) PANNULLO GIUSEPPINA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) PANNULLO MANUEL   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) PISCOPO LORENZO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) POMPA ANNA   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) POMPA ANTONIO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) ROSI ROSA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) SANTONICOLA PASQUALE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) VITALE GIUSEPPE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA) VITALE SABATINO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
CUS COSENZA KARATE(CUS COSENZA KRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
FALCONE MATTIA   COMB BAMBINI B
        CUS COSENZA KARATE(CUS COSENZA KRT), ITALY (ITA) MARASCO ATTILIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        CUS COSENZA KARATE(CUS COSENZA KRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
APICELLA LORENZO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) AUTUNNO SAMUELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BENINCASA SIMONE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BONFRISCO ANTONIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BOTTIGLIERI FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CARRATU EMANUEL   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CARRATU GABRIELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CASABURI CRISTIANO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CASABURI EMANUELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CASABURI GIORGIA   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CASABURI MARIA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS ANGELO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DE FILIPPO MEGAN   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DI NUNNO ALFREDO   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) D ANTUONO PIETRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FERRARA GIUSEPPE GABRIELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FIORILLO ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) LAMBIASE LUIGI   COMB BAMBINI A
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MOZDZEN MAIA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) PIERRI DOMENICO   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) PIROLLO FRANCESCA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) RISPOLI ALESSANDRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) RISPOLI LORENZO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SALSANO ANGELO   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SANTORIELLO AURORA   COMB BAMBINI B
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SENATORE PIERPAOLO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SINISCALCHI GIOVANNA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -60KG
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) TETTEH KEVIN MICHAEL   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
DIMENSIONE 3(dimensione tre)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARDILLO DEVA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DIMENSIONE 3(dimensione tre), ITALY (ITA) VISCO SOFIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        DIMENSIONE 3[1](dimensione tre[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Dragon Ball School Karate(ASCDDBSK)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Bellis Antonio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Dragon Ball School Karate[2](ASCDDBSK[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI)
 ITALY (ITA)
BORBONE CARLO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) CIOFFI GIUSEPPE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) DELLA VALLE DIEGO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) D ANGELO MICHELE   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO THIAGO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) NOCERA MARCO   COMB BAMBINI B
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) UGHETTO DOMENICO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALBANO VIOLA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) ALOIA GIOVANNI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) BERTOLINI RAIMONDO   COMB BAMBINI A
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) BOCCIA GENNARO   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) CASCONE NELLO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) DE VITA ANDREA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) DE VITA DAMIANO   COMB BAMBINI A
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) DI SEVO FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) FARIELLO FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI A
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) FENUCCIO NELLO   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) GUZZO CARMEN   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) LAMOUAICHRI RAYAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) LUCIA GIUSEPPE   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) LUCIA GRAZIA   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) MAROTTA JASMINE   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) MASELLI MARTINA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) MONDELLI GIOVANNI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) PALMIGIANO PAOLO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) PALOMBO LORENZO   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) PANZUTO NICOLA   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) PAPPACENA GABRIELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) PICA MATTEO   COMB BAMBINI A
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) POGGIOLI LUCA   COMB BAMBINI A
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) POGGIOLI MATTEO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) SANTANIELLO GIOVANNI   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) SCARPITTA DAVIDE   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA) SGUEGLIA GIOVANNI   COMB BAMBINI B
        Fight fitness shotokan club(Fight fitness vallo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI)
 ITALY (ITA)
COSMAI LEONARDO   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) DE CILLIS GIUSY   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) DI BENEDETTO ANGELICA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) DI BENEDETTO SERGIO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) DI BENEDETTO VINCENZO   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) DI LECCE CARLO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) FIORENTINI MICHELANGELO   COMB BAMBINI A
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) GADALETA DOMENICO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) GADALETA MARTINA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) LACANDIA PIETRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) PAPAGNI FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) PEDONE BERARDINO   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) RANDOLFI GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) SAVINO PAOLO   COMB BAMBINI A
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) SIMONE ALICE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) STORELLI GRETA   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) STORELLI NICOLE   COMB BAMBINI B
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) STORELLI SARA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) TRITTO AURORA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA) ZINGARELLI DONATO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
generazionek (GNK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Antonio   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) bifaro antonio   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Capuano Alberto   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Caputo Vincenzo   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Cocozza Daniel   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) cosentino giusy   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) De Luca Michele   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) D Alise Gennaro   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Kata(Caputo, De luca, Marzoni)     ESORDIENTI KATA SQUADRA MASC VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Marzoni Giuseppe Pio   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Nocchiero Emanuele   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Percuoco Francesco   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) sarracino stefano   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) Sessa Marco Carol   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) taddeo ersilia   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA) taddeo ersilia   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        generazionek (GNK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 14
GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ATTRUIA Martina   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) BATA DANIEL   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) BENEDUCE MARYAN   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) BENEDUCE MICHELANGELO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) BUCCI ELISABETTA   COMB BAMBINI A
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) CAGGIANO DAVIDE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) CARACCIUOLO RAFFAELE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) Cardella Pio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) Cataldo Leo   COMB BAMBINI A
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) CATALDO VITTORIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) CESARO ALESSANDRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) CIRILLO FRANCESO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) CIRILLO PROSPERO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) DELLA CORTE LORIS   COMB BAMBINI A
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) DI LANDRI FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI A
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) D ANTONIO RAFFAELE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) ERBUCCI DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO MAURIZIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) GUARIGLIA ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) MARMO FABIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) NOVELLA FRANCESCO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) PEDUTO MICHELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) PIERMATTEO GIULIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) PISAPIA EMANUEL   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) PROCIDA CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) RAIMO GIANVINCENZO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) RISPOLI FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) SCOTILLO MARIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA) TELESIO GIULIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO(GSK CIRO BRACCIANTE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC)
 ITALY (ITA)
ACAMPORA NEREA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) ANASTASIO LORENZO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) APREDA FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) AVERSA ALBERTO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) BALDUCCELLI DIEGO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) CACACE ANDREA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) CACACE FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI A
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) CACACE MARCO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) Capitanini Filippo   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) COCURULLO EDUARDO   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE GREGORIO ALEX CHRISTOPHER   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE GREGORIO CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE GREGORIO IAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE GREGORIO SABRINA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE LUCA GINEVRA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE LUCA GIOVANNI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DE SIMONE GABRIELLA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DI NOCERA JACOPO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DI NOLA UMBERTO   COMB BAMBINI A
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) DI PALMA NIKOLAS   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) D ALISE DAVIDE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) D ESPOSITO GUGLIELMO   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) D URSO UMBERTO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO ANTONINO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO DANIELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO GABRIEL   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FAYE MOHAMED FALLOU   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICO DE GREGORIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FERRAIOLO GIANCARLO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FIORE PASQUALE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FIORENTINO PAOLA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FIORENTINO SOPHIE AGULAR   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) FONTANA CHRISTIAN   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) GARGIULO ANTONINO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) JARNOT ALESSANDRA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) MASSA CHRISTIAN   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) MAZZOLA ANTONINO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) MOSCARELLA FRANCESCO VALENTINO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PALOMBA GIOVANNI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PALOMBA ROBERTO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PANE GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PERSICO MARIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PISANI DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PONTECORVO GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) PONTICELLO MANUEL   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) RISPOLI CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) ROSASTRO LORENZO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) RUGGIERO FRANCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO FRANCESCA   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO GAETANO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO MARIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) SAVARESE CRISTINA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) SCHISANO FRANCESCO SAVERIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) SORRENTINO GABRIELE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) SORRENTINO UMBERTO   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) TERMINIELLO CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) TERMINIELLO DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) TERMINIELLO LUIGI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) TERMINIELLO SALVATORE FRANCESCO PIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) TIZZANI PASQUALE   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC), ITALY (ITA) VIZZI GIANMARIO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA(KC[8]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 61         Total athletes 61
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALBI MIA RAFFAELLA   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) COZZA STEFANO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO MARIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) FLORESE DOMENICO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) FLORESE GIOVANNI   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) FLORESE RAFFAELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -68KG
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) PERRONE CARMEN   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) PIRRO PASQUALE   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) ROMOLO SALVATORE MATTEO   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) SANTAMARIA DENNIS   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) SCALISE GIADA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) SIRIMARCO FRANCESCO PIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) TRUSCELLO MICHELE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) TUNDIS LUIGI   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLONA MIRYAM   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) BARTIROMO FEDERICA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) CATAPANE GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) DE LUCA GERARDO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) DE LUCA GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) GIAQUINTO GIANFRANCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) MAZZIOTTI ANNUNZIATA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) MONTALTO ALFONSO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) MONTALTO STEFANO PIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) PERGAMO GERARDO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY (ITA) SQUITIERI GERARDO   COMB BAMBINI B
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.[1](SKY[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
KARATEONE Avellino(KOA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ambrosino Francesca   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Boschetto Carlo   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Claudio   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Riccardo   COMB BAMBINI A
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Carullo Giorgia   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Del Regno Benedetta   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Ferraro Giulia   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Gaeta Luigi   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Gallesi Andrea   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Maurano Andrea   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Urciuoli Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA) Zito Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI A
        KARATEONE Avellino(KOA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
keep-fit club(keep-fit club)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alfieri Giuseppe   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Amodeo Bruno   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Aversano Chiara   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Aversano Eleonora   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Balzano Vincenzo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Campanile Andrea   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Campanile Iris   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Carosello Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) catella Giulia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Cennamo Mattia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Correale Christian   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Cuozzo Salvatore   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Dipinto Stefano   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Di Bonito Alice   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) D Alessandro Mario   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) D Onofrio Michele   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Carlo   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Sharon   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Fedele Luigi Maria   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Fragiacomo Mattia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Ligniti Gabriele   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) martino Diego   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) martino fabrizio   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) martino Mattia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Marukhlynych Yuriy   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) mastracchio fabiana   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Miele Andrea   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Parrella Diego   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrino Davide   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Petruzziello Nicole   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Petruzziello Sophie   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Principe Gabriele   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Profile Felice   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Giulia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) reglieri sara   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) ricciuto vittorio   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Ronga Martina   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Savarese Flavia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Schiavelli Giada   COMB BAMBINI A
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Sirico Giuseppe   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Sirico Luigi   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Tedeschi Raffaele   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Timpano Gabriele   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Toriello Irene   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Toriello Viola   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Viglietti Niccolo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) Vitale Antonio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA) zosimo martina   COMB BAMBINI B
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 48
LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M)
 ITALY (ITA)
DELLO STRITTO GIULIA   COMB BAMBINI B
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) DE VINCENTIS GIANLUCA   COMB BAMBINI B
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) DORIA DELIA   COMB BAMBINI B
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) FARINA SARA   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) LIN ALESSANDRO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) LIN DAYANA   COMB BAMBINI B
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) MAVINO SAVERIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) MEROLA ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) SANTO GENNARO   COMB BAMBINI A
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barone Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Biondi Monica   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Biondi Raffaele   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Cioffi Carmine   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Domenico   COMB BAMBINI A
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Fasulo Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Genovese Pasquale   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Genovese Pio Francesco   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Martucci Lorenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Musto Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Musto Giovanni   COMB BAMBINI B
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA) Ruocco Manuel   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        MAX&VERY DANCE FORINO -AV-(MVD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciommiento Raffaele   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC), ITALY (ITA) Palladino Gennaro Maria   COMB BAMBINI B
        Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC), ITALY (ITA) Parillo Giuseppe   COMB BAMBINI A
        Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC), ITALY (ITA) Perretta Alberto   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC), ITALY (ITA) Perretta Marianna   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aversano Rosanna   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Barba Salvatore   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Basco Nunzio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Basco Silvio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Bereznyak Vladyslav   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Bosco Arianna   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Chece Pacifico   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Chece Stefano   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Corrado Kevin   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Dell Estate Benito   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Desiderio Sofia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) De Biasio Lorenzo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) De Monaco Antonio   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) De Nunzio Aurelio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) De Paris Francesca   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Di Benedetto Gabriele   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Dovzii Artur   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) D Angelo Francesco   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Funaro Emanuela   COMB BAMBINI B
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Funaro Mario   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Grieco Melissa   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Intelisano Sebastian   COMB BAMBINI B
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Izzo Matteo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Loffredo Andrea   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Domenico   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) mancini mattia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Mele Alessandro   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Mignacco Antonio   COMB BAMBINI B
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Napoletano Roberto   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Nicolò Angelo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Panarello Enrichetta   COMB BAMBINI B
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Pasquariello Cristian   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Quaglieri Ferdinando   COMB BAMBINI B
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Giovanni Paolo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Russo Andrea   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Vandi Ginevra   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Volpe Saverio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Zanni Milena   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA) Zanni Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI B
        Musokan since 1971(Musokan since 1971), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 39
new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baldassarre Mario   COMB BAMBINI A
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Baldassarre Raffaele   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Bizzarro Anita   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Cantone Luigi   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Carotenuto Andrea Vito   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Carotenuto Sabrina   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Colella Antonio   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Dubliano Sofia   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) D Amore Gennaro   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Fabozzi Giuseppe   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Fisio Diego   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Golino Antimo   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Golino Donato   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Iadicicco Giuseppe   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Improta Mario   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Improta Miriam   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE GIA/ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Iodice Christian   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Iodice Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Iuliano Angelo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Macrì Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Marino Claudia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Merola Serena   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Monaco Simone Pietro   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Muni Alessandro   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Munno Simona   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Nacca Andrea   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Nacca Filomena   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Nacca Pasquale   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Omarto Luigia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Omarto Raffaella   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Onorato Gaetano   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Paleni Giulia   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Paleni Ivan   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Pennacchio Salvatore   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Angela   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Carmen   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Ucciero Veronica   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Ursillo Mario   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Varletta Daniele   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Vastano Carmen   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Veneroso Alessandro   COMB BAMBINI B
        new dynamic club capodrise[3](dynamic[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 41
Nippon Napoli(Nippon Napoli)
 ITALY (ITA)
Longo Marzia   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        Nippon Napoli(Nippon Napoli), ITALY (ITA) Murolo Francesca   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -60KG
        Nippon Napoli(Nippon Napoli), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
BEN AHMED AMENI   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO LUCA   COMB BAMBINI B
        NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD), ITALY (ITA) MORANDE VINCENZO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD), ITALY (ITA) OSTACOLO ALFONSO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE VER/BLU
        NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD), ITALY (ITA) OSTACOLO ALFONSO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD), ITALY (ITA) PELLECCHIA ANDREA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        NO LIMITS ASD(NO LIMITS ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANNUNZIATO LUIGI   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) BALDI SAMUELE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) BALOCH LUIS GABRIEL   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) BARBIERI DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) BISOGNI ITALIA MARIA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) BOCCIA CLAUDIA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) BUFANO MANUEL   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) CAMMAROTA GABRIEL ANGELO PAOLO   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) CASTIGLIA GIUSEPPE PIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) CAVALIERE VINCENZO   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) CIPRIANO ANTONIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) CRISCI MICHELE   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) DAMIANI GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) DESIDERIO ANTONIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) DE CESARE ANDREA   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) DE NICOLA GERARDO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) DE SIO ALESSANDRO   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) DE SIO MICHELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) D AMATO LUCREZIA   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) D ARMINIO BRUNO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) D ARMINIO GIANLUCA   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) D APICE EMMA   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) ENAS ANDREA   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) FAZIO ROSARIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) FOGLIA DANIELE   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) GIULIANO DOMENICO   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) HRAM SAMI   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) LAMBERTI MARIA PAOLA   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) LA VIA ROSARIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) LEO GABRIELE   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) LONGOBARDI DENIS   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) MASTROGIACOMO MARIO PIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) MEMOLI ALFONSO   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) NAPOLITANO CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) NAPPO MICHELE   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) PAGANO GIROLAMO   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) PAPARELLA ALESSANDRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) PEPE LUDOVICA   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) PERILLO LUCIO FRANCESCO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) PETTI RAFFAELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) PIERRO SALVATORE   COMB BAMBINI B
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) RAGO RAFFAELE   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) ROMANO ENRICO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO ALESSIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) SALOMONE ALFREDO   COMB BAMBINI A
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA) STABILE OLGA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        nuova polisportiva bellizzi(nuova polisportiva bellizzi), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 47
PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL)
 ITALY (ITA)
ABENANTE ELISABETTA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) AURILIO GIUSEPPE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) BOLINO FRANCESCA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) BORRELLI DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) CAVALLARO SALVATORE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) CURCIO GIUSEPPE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) DAVIDE ROBERTO   COMB BAMBINI B
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) DI PALMA FEDERICA   COMB BAMBINI B
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICO MANUEL   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) FORINO ARACELI   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) LETTIERI GAETANO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) MUROZ DANYL   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) NUSCO ANTONIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) PANTALEO ANTONIO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) RAIMO FRANCESCO PIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) SANGIOVANNI LUIGI   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA) TALEVI FRANCESCO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CIOFFI ALDO   COMB BAMBINI B
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO GIANPAOLO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) GRILLO ALESSIA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) MEDICI GIAMPAOLO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) MEMOLI MARIA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) MEROLA ENRICO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) PIVETTA MATTEO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) PUCCI MATTIA   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) QUINTO MARIA   COMB BAMBINI B
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA) VAIRO CESARE   COMB BAMBINI B
        SCUOLA KARATE BENINCASA (KARATE BENINCASA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Soluzione e Benessere(soluzione e benessere)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Marino Alessia   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Soluzione e Benessere(soluzione e benessere), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Christian   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Soluzione e Benessere(soluzione e benessere), ITALY (ITA) Sionne Pierpaolo   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Soluzione e Benessere(soluzione e benessere), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Del Vecchio Chiara   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) De Crescenzo Domenico   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) De Fazio Giulia   COMB BAMBINI A
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) D’Amato Giorgia   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Ercolino Martina   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Ercolino Vincenzo   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Ferraro Giada   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Giliberti Vittoria   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Granatino Francesco   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Lauro Andrea   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Malvasi Francesca   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Morra Greco Giovanna   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Nazzaro Gerardo   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Pasquale Roby   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Picariello Ludovica   COMB BAMBINI B
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Rinaldi Niccoló   COMB BAMBINI A
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Santaniello Carmen   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -47KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Scafa Cristina   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -53KG
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA) Valentino Samuel   COMB BAMBINI A
        Sportilia Academy Karate Monteforte I. -AV-(S.A.K.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
SSD Fitness Village(Fitness Village)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bolognino Edoardo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        SSD Fitness Village(Fitness Village), ITALY (ITA) Della Rotonda Francesco   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        SSD Fitness Village(Fitness Village), ITALY (ITA) Iumiento Vittoria   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        SSD Fitness Village(Fitness Village), ITALY (ITA) Pastore Alice   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        SSD Fitness Village(Fitness Village), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
acunzo carlo   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ANGELLOTTI ARIANNA   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ANGELLOTTI DANIELE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ANGELLOTTI ROBERTO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) buondonno Ilenia   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) BUONDONNO MANUEL   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) BUONOCORE CATELLO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) CAMASTRA LUCA GIOVANNI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) desiderio carmine   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO MARIKA   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO MICHELE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) DI MAIO CARMINE   COMB BAMBINI A
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) DI SOMMA ALFONSO EMANUELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) DI SOMMA GIUSEPPE   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) d amora gennaro   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) D AMORA TOMMASO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ELEFANTE FRANCESCO   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO EMILIA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO GIOVANNI   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO NICOLA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) FESTA ALESSANDRO   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) FESTA GENNARO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIARDI GABRIELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GALLO GENNARO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GARGIULO CATELLO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GARGIULO CIRO   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GARGIULO TERRY   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GERMANO LAZZARO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) INTAGLIATORE FABIANO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) LIMO GAETANO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) lombardo pasquale   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) MANZI PASQUALE   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) MARE ANDREA   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) MERLUZZO ANTONIO   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Monnet Patrick   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -68KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) PACIFICO MANUEL   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) PAPA CIRO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) PAPPALARDO FEDERICO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -61KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) PINTO SALVATORE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) RUIU GIOVANNI   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -75KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) russo vincenzo   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) RUSSOMANNO EMANUELE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) RUSSOMANNO GIOELE   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) SCARICO MARIO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) SCARPATO DAVIDE   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) stile roberto   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) VACCARO PASQUALE   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) VERDOLIVA ALESSIO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) VERDOLIVA GIUSEPPE   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) VEROPALUMBO SALVATORE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) vitiello niccolò   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) VITO CHRISTIAN   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 53
UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS)
 ITALY (ITA)
CESARANO DOMENICO   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) CIARDO LIBERATO   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) D AURIA CARLO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) FRASCOGNA ROSA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) IANNONE ROBERTO   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -50KG
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) LOUDIYI MOHAMMED AMINE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) NOCERA COSTANZO   COMB BAMBINI B
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) RUOTOLO GAETANO   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) VERGATI ALESSANDRA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) VERGATI GIUSEPPE   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -55KG
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA) ZUROLO PIETRO   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BASILE GIORGIA   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA) COSSU DAVID   COMB BAMBINI B
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DEL GIUDICE ALESSIA MARIAPIA   COMB FANCIULLI VER BLU MARR
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FOTI ANYA BENEDETTA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SERGI NADIA   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -37KG
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
WellFit(WellFit)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ambrosanio Paolo   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        WellFit(WellFit), ITALY (ITA) Marfè Domenico   ESORDIENTI KATA MASCHILE GIA/ARA
        WellFit(WellFit), ITALY (ITA) Russo Alessio   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        WellFit(WellFit), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WORKOUT (Wk)
 ITALY (ITA)
Conte Davide   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        WORKOUT (Wk), ITALY (ITA) D’Auria Alessio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -75KG
        WORKOUT (Wk), ITALY (ITA) Manfredi Francesco   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        WORKOUT (Wk), ITALY (ITA) Panico Christian   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -45KG
        WORKOUT (Wk), ITALY (ITA) Reia Fabbrizio   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU M -40KG
        WORKOUT [2](Wk[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Zendokai(ZDK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alfieri Salvatore   COMB RAGAZZI BIA GIA ARA
        Zendokai(ZDK), ITALY (ITA) Amendola Alessia   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Zendokai(ZDK), ITALY (ITA) Anastasio Noemi   ESORDIENTI KATA FEMMINILE VER/BLU
        Zendokai(ZDK), ITALY (ITA) Anastasio Noemi   KUMITE ESO VERDI BLU F -42KG
        Zendokai(ZDK), ITALY (ITA) Falcone Gaetano   COMB RAGAZZI VER BLU MARR
        Zendokai(ZDK), ITALY (ITA) Gambardella Pasquale   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Zendokai(ZDK), ITALY (ITA) Mauro Federica   COMB FANCIULLI BIA GIA ARA
        Zendokai[1](ZDK[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6

        Teams: 70        Total entries: 1088        Total athletes: 1080

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 09:57:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE