All entries of this event
 
Solna Karate Cup 2021  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Blanco Harvey   Kata Male Senior +35
        SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI), FINLAND (FIN) Keskiivari Mari   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI), FINLAND (FIN) Kylmänen Jenna   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI), FINLAND (FIN) Le Pailleur Pierre   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI), FINLAND (FIN) Marttila Noora   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI), FINLAND (FIN) Team Finland(Keskiivari, Kylmänen, Marttila)     Team Kata Female Senior
        SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
JV Bockhorn e.V.(JVB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Auffarth Jörg   Kata Male Senior +35
        JV Bockhorn e.V.(JVB), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Afturelding Karate(UMFA)
 ICELAND (ISL)
Henrysson Thordur Jokull   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Afturelding Karate(UMFA), ICELAND (ISL) Henrysson Thordur Jokull   kata male U21
        Afturelding Karate(UMFA), ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Ļešenkovs Andrejs   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Aleksandra   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT) Popovs Daniels   KUMITE BOYS 7 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT) Pričins Ivars   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT) Stilba Mihails   KUMITE BOYS 8 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Åkersberga Karateklubb(Åkersberga KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Soriano Dennis   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Åkersberga Karateklubb[3](Åkersberga KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Djärv Jaqueline   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Djärv Jaqueline   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Fäldt Alva   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Fäldt Alva   Kumite Female Senior -50kg
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Marksell Viktor   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Marksell Viktor   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Melin Mirlinda   KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Orlowski Alex   KATA BOYS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Pham Sofia   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Pham Sofia   Kumite Female Junior -53 kg
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Sjöberg Max   Kata male Cadet
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Sjöberg Max   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Zimmerman Adam   Kata male Cadet
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Zimmerman Adam   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club[1](ÅKKC[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Bodens Karateklubb(BKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Nordström Theo   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Bodens Karateklubb(BKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordström Theo   kata male U21
        Bodens Karateklubb[30](BKK[30]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Bromma Goju-Ryu Karateakademi(BGKA)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lundhagen Henning   Kata male Cadet
        Bromma Goju-Ryu Karateakademi(BGKA), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bäcklund Ines   KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bromma Karateklubb(O Connor, Tillander, Wardman)     Team Kata Female Senior
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ekberg Christine   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Israelsson Theodore   KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Jonasson Hanna   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Jonasson Jakob   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Leinsköld William   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindblad Charlotte   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindén Jasmine   KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Löthman Elinore   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Löthman Marie   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mossberg Edith   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nygren Rikard   Kata Male Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) O Connor Ileana   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) O´Connor Neil   Kata Male Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Alva   Kata Female Cadet
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Malin   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Pettersson Ilias   KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Pettersson Melina   KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Quishpe Carolina   Kata Female Cadet
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahmqvist Malte   Kata male Cadet
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Risling Gustaf   Kata Male Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Söderlund Klas   Kata Male Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Söderlund Linus   KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Storgårds Alexander   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Storgårds Alexander   kata male U21
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Strand Aranda Harry   kata male U21
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Therstam Alexander   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Tillander Anna   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Waern Joakim   Kata Male Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wardman Kerstin   Kata Female Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wollnert Joachim   Kata Male Senior +35
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 30
Bromma Karateklubb(BK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Leinsköld William   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Bromma Karateklubb[10](BK[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Danderyds Karateklubb(DKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
block alexander   KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Danderyds Karateklubb(DKK), SWEDEN (SWE) kansbod filippa   Kata Female Cadet
        Danderyds Karateklubb(DKK), SWEDEN (SWE) kansbod isabella   KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Danderyds Karateklubb[8](DKK[8]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Haakelind Oscar   Kata Male Junior
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haakelind Oscar   KATA MALE SENIOR KYU
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haakelind Oscar   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haakelind Oscar   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   Kata Male Junior
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   KATA MALE SENIOR KYU
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   Kumite Male Junior -61kg
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Phillips Leon   KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Phillips Leon   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Ersboda Karate klubb[1](EKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alskog Tage   Kumite Male Cadet +70kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Eriksson Milly   Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Figaro Nyman Emmie   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Figaro Nyman Emmie   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haglén Lilja   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haglén Lilja   KUMITE GIRLS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Rozanna   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lieu Liona   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lieu Liona   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Papp Wendela   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Papp Wendela   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Aksberg Freja   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fors Andrè   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fors Peter   Kata Male Senior +35
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fors Peter   KATA MALE SENIOR KYU
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Maddumagamage Ken   KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Maddumagamage Ken   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Renfors Oscar   Kata Male Junior
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Renfors Oscar   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Fagersta Karateklubb[20][10](FKK[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK])
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Johns Millie Grace   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE) Johns Millie Grace   KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE) Johns Millie Grace   Kumite Female Junior -59 kg
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE) Konduk Haydar   Kata male Cadet
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE) Konduk Haydar   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundgren Elias   KATA MALE SENIOR KYU
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundgren Elias   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Petterson Svea   KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU
        Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM), SWEDEN (SWE) Petterson Svea   kata female U21
        Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM), SWEDEN (SWE) Ritzmo Hanna   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahmad Marof Aro   Kumite Male Junior -61kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   Kumite Male Senior -84kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   Kumite Male U21 - 84kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Oruc Edwin   Kumite Male Cadet +70kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Jakesevic Ivana   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Mawas Marwan   Kumite Male Junior +76kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Nikolic Danica   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Douglas   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Douglas   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Rabih Diana   Kumite Female Senior +68kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Engdahl Leilani   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Engdahl Leilani   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb[1](HSKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hammarö karate(Hammarö KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Johannesson Engla   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Hammarö karate(Hammarö KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alaamir Yaser   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Camara Kevin   KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Camara Kevin   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Camara Stephanie   KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Camara Stephanie   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Davydov Kirill   KATA BOYS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Elaffi Abdilhadi   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Elaffi Danel   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Hoque Harry   KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Hoque Harry   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Hristoforov Ivan   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim Elicia   KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim Elicia   KUMITE GIRLS 8 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim Ellinor   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim Ellinor   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Jamshir Amir   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Jamshir Amir   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Mattar charbel   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahimi Daniel   KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahimi Daniel   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahimi Dennis   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahimi Dennis   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Tomas Anton   KATA BOYS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Tomas Anton   KUMITE BOYS 8 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Hässelby Karate Dojo[1](Hässelby KD[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 15
Huddinge Shito-Ryu Karateklubb(HSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Jonas   KATA BOYS 9 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Huddinge Shito-Ryu Karateklubb[3](HSKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Al-Rubaiey Mustafa   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Asimsson Daud   KATA BOYS 7
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Asimsson Dilhan   KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Asimsson Dilhan   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Benhaida Soumaya   KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Benselama Elias   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Elamri Zakarias   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Gezahegne Benjamin   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Hovhannisyan Arman   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Inspire shotokan karate club(Benhaida, Mustafa, Roka)     TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Mustafa Hassan   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) mustafa Josef   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Mustafa July   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Nderi Daniel   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Roka Rima   KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Roka Rima   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
Järva Karate Dojo(Järva KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Appelqvist Hugo   KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Järva Karate Dojo(Järva KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(Karlsson, Karlsson, Westlund)     TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Ellen   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Leila   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Westlund Tuva   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm[1](KDK[7][1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Abed Alexandra   KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK), SWEDEN (SWE) Abed Alexandra   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK), SWEDEN (SWE) Abed Ola   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK), SWEDEN (SWE) Al-Haddad Abdallah   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hamouda Abdullah   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
karategymnasiet if (RIG)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Haag Ozzy   Kumite Male Junior -76kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   Kumite Male Senior -75kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   Kumite Male U21 - 75kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Ivarsson Elin   Kata Female Cadet
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) karategymnasiet if(Haag, Navas Garcia, Urhagen)     Team Kumite male junior
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundberg Figge   KATA MALE SENIOR KYU
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundberg Figge   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundberg Figge   kata male U21
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Näslund Althea   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Navas Garcia Cesar   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Urhagen Albin   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) zarei Lara   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bechtioui Taha   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Beren M Kayra   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Beren M Kayra   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Ranten Emily   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Ranten Emily   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Edwall Melker   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Edwall Melker   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Edwall Otto   KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Edwall Otto   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Ekberg Vera   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Ekberg Vera   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Erhardt Mille   KATA GIRLS 7
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Erhardt Mille   KUMITE GIRLS 7 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Erhardt Truls   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Erhardt Truls   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Melberg Allis   Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Molly   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Sörén Lina   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Sörén Lina   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Thorstenson Theo   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Wiren Edgar   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Laura   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Leona   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Leona   KUMITE GIRLS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Saresh   Kumite Male Cadet -57kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 16
Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Grytberg Jamie   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Jakob   Kata male Cadet
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Jakob   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Gevorgyan Davit   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Gevorgyan Davit   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haugen Lucas   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haugen Lucas   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lyngbäck Agnes   Kata Female Cadet
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Alex   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nygren Emma   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nygren Emma   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Salo Isabelle   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Salo Isabelle   KUMITE GIRLS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Yousif Sened   Kumite Male Senior -84kg
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate[1][2](KSK[1][2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Katrineholms karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bergström Diana   KATA GIRLS 7
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Olivia   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Olivia   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Victor   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Victor   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Lutteman Ella   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Lutteman Vera   KATA GIRLS 8 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Odre Teyla   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Rejaei Tara   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Rejaei Tara   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Wahlström Meja   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Katrineholms karateförening[10](KKF[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Al-zuhairi Mariana   KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Avedisian Masis   KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Borromeo Armond   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Borromeo Reddmond   KATA BOYS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Casamith Järnhäll Sam   Kata male Cadet
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Casamith Järnhäll Sam   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Eklund Victor   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Eklund Victor   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Golberg Cerda Paula   KATA GIRLS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Guskova Polina   KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb 1(Avedisian, Kossa, Razmazishvili)     TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb 2(Borromeo, Kihiayan, Lycke)     TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb(Borromeo, Golberg Cerda, Guskova)     TEAM KATA 7-9 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kihiayan Kevork   KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kihiayan Kevork   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kossa Anthony   KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lycke Nils   KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Razmazishvili Rati   KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Varda Naz-Peri   Kata Female Cadet
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Varda Naz-Peri   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 13
Kils Karateförening(Kils KF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ehlin Mia   Kata Female Senior +35
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ehlin Mia   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ehlin Per   Kata Male Senior +35
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ehlin Sarah   Kata Female Cadet
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Uppvall Gry   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Cederlund Lukas   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE) Pousette Celine   Kata Female Cadet
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE) Pousette Celine   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lundqvist Hampus   Kata Male Senior +35
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundqvist Hampus   KATA MALE SENIOR KYU
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundqvist Hampus   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundqvist Klara   Kata Female Cadet
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Amneborn Joline   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Andersson Melvin   KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Andersson Melvin   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) DellAmico Leonardo   KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) DellAmico Leonardo   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haddad Gizelle   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundqvist Emil   KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mardyrosian Anton   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Staflund Waha Petter   KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb[6](LSKK[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lindström Oliver   Kumite Male Senior -67kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Oliver   Kumite Male U21 - 67kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Serhatlic Alvin   Kata male Cadet
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb[4](LSKK[4]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Malavé Do(MD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Heidari Jonathan   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Malavé Do(MD), SWEDEN (SWE) Marchall Lund Leon   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Malavé Do(MD), SWEDEN (SWE) Millevik Fredrik   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Malavé Do(MD), SWEDEN (SWE) Tegebäck Ebba   KUMITE GIRLS 8 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Malavé Do(MD), SWEDEN (SWE) Tegebäck William   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Malavé Do[9](MD[9]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Muguambe Bergholm Alma   KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Stangeby-Bergholm Beatrice   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Steiner Morten   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Björklind Jesper   Kumite Male Junior +76kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Björklind Petter   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Dahlqvist Milla   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Dahlqvist Viggo   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Dulic Malkoc Stella   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Hussein Mustafa   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Karabas Emma   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Julia   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening [1](NSI[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Nywall(Nywall)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Nywall Elias   Kumite Male Senior -75kg
        Nywall(Nywall), SWEDEN (SWE) Nywall Elias   Kumite Male U21 - 75kg
        Nywall[1](Nywall[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ek Sjödin Nina   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE) Ek Sjödin Therese   Kata Female Senior +35
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE) Ek Sjödin Therese   KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE) Ek Sjödin Therese   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE) Hillberg Clara   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE) Hillberg Clara   KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE) Hillberg Clara   KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ehrenkrona Niclas   KATA BOYS 7
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Ehrenkrona Niclas   KUMITE BOYS 7 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Gripenberg Jack   KATA BOYS 8 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindroth Hjelte Maj   KATA GIRLS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundkvist Vera   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Preston Freya   KATA GIRLS 9 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Gripenberg, Hjelte, Preston)     TEAM KATA 7-9 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE) Shoulder-Ekholm Ted   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Altafe Dimah   Kumite Female Senior -61kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Altafe Dimah   Kumite Female U21 - 61kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hansson Rebecca   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Nellie   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Tano Engla   Kumite Female Junior -59 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb[3](SBKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Andersson Philippe   Kumite Male Cadet -57kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Sebastian   Kumite Male Senior -75kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Sebastian   Kumite Male U21 - 75kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Björkvall Enzo   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Bokelius Erica   Kumite Female Senior -61kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Bokelius Lucas   Kumite Male Senior -75kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Bolakhrif Mariam   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Borgne Alva   Kumite Female Junior -53 kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Eriksson Signe   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Falck Tom   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Flink Maja   Kumite Female Junior -59 kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Fransson Thea   Kata Female Cadet
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Fransson Thea   Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Köner Douglas   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Kristensen Timo   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Johan   Kumite Male Senior -67kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Johan   Kumite Male U21 - 67kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Marmur Isak   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) NAstev Amanda   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Nastev Clara   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Ndwatta Malcom   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Ndwatta Malcom   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Olofsson Lucas   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Poom Panagio Alexander   KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Poom Panagio Alexander   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Rydberg Lo   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Rydberg Lo   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Andersson, Ulving)     Team Kumite male junior
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Berglund, Nordin)     Team Kumite male Senior
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Bokelius, Bolakhrif, Flink)     Team Kata Female Senior
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Bokelius, Larsson)     Team Kumite male Senior
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Bolakhrif, Borgne, Flink)     TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Eriksson, Ndwatta, Rydberg)     TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(Falck, Kristensen, Marmur, Thunfors)     Team Kumite male cadet
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(NAstev, Nastev)     TEAM KUMITE FEMALE CADET
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Thunfors Frank   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE) Ulving Max   Kumite Male Junior -76kg
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 24
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alnemr Raafat   Kumite Male Senior +84kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Asgari Ameri Kian   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Aslam Aahil   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Aslam Zoha   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Balakumar Sadhana   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Baran Eren   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Daoud Adam   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) De Jesus Francis   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghafoyryan Ali   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghafoyryan Rojin   Kumite Female Senior -68kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghassemi Arad   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghassemi Rayan   KUMITE BOYS 7 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghinia Sofia   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Hussein Aisha   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim San   Kumite Male Cadet -70kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Jafari NIma   Kumite Male Junior +76kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Javanmardy Shojaei Shervin   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Khan Moiz   Kumite Male Junior -76kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Khan Nabiha   KUMITE GIRLS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Kirya Jeremiah   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Magnusson Leia   KUMITE GIRLS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Mirzaii Aydin   KUMITE BOYS 8 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Qadri Naa´il   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahman Nubaid   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Rios Mendoza Donato   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Saeed Abdullah   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Samson Benedict   Kumite Male Cadet -63kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Luke   Kumite Male Junior -61kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Venice   Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Tavakoli Aram   KUMITE GIRLS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 30
Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Belczacki Jakob   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE) Belczacki Jakob   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE) Charro John Paul   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE) Charro John Paul   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka[16](SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Solna Karate Dojo(Solna KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Moberg Isak   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Karate Dojo(Solna KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Nuutinen Kevin   KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Karate Dojo(Solna KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Tolinsson Lukas   KATA BOYS 9 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Solna Karate Dojo(Solna KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Aleksic Filip   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Aleksic Filip   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Anastassiadis Pelagia   Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Belov Damjanovic Vladimir   KATA BOYS 7
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bundalo Deskovic Dusan   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bundalo Deskovic Iva   KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Cevriz Filip   KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Cevriz Filip   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Dumeljic Jaksa   KATA BOYS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Filipov Ivana   KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Filipovic Teodora   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fotiadi Anastasia   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Gacic Ninna   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Gacic Ninna   KUMITE GIRLS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Giannakes Alexander   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Herraez Antevska Evelina   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Herraez Antevska Evelina   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Herraez Antevska Julia   KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Herraez Antevska Julia   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hrnjez Stefan   KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hrnjez Stefan   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hrstic Dragana   Kata Female Senior +35
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hrstic Dragana   KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Isailovic Ana   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Isailovic Nina   KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Jolic Mira   KATA GIRLS 7
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Daniel   Kumite Male Senior +84kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Daniel   Kumite Male U21 + 84kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kojic Sara   Kumite Female Junior -59 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kostur Vukasin   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ljesevic Alexandra   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mijanovic Lidija   Kumite Female Senior -61kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mijanovic Lidija   Kumite Female U21 - 61kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Milovanovic Laura   KATA GIRLS 7
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Milovanovic Monika   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Milovanovic Monika   KUMITE GIRLS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mitic Katalina   KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Pavlovic Lea   KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Petrakovic Milan   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Prokopovic Filip   KATA BOYS 7
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Prokopovic Viktor   KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Radojcic Anja   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rikalo Teodor   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rikalo Teodora   KUMITE GIRLS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Skenderovic Dalia   KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Skoric Nikoleta   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Solna Fudokan Karate klubb(Anastassiadis, Filipovic, Radojcic)     TEAM KUMITE FEMALE CADET
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Solna Fudokan Karate klubb(Giannakes, Vujnovic)     Team Kumite male cadet
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Solna Fudokan Karate klubb(Herraez Antevska, Herraez Antevska, Hrnjez)     TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Starcevic Natalia   Kata Female Cadet
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Velic Arian   KATA BOYS 7
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Vujnovic Nemanja   Kumite Male Cadet -52kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 52         Total athletes 39
Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bender Ella   Kata Female Cadet
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Datta Nirjala   Kata Female Cadet
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Farhat Melek   Kata Female Cadet
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghazel Amin   KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hallqvist Vilgot   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Källén Emmi   Kata Female Cadet
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Flygare Bella   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Leia   Kata Female Cadet
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundquist Vincent   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norgren Viktor   Kata Male Junior
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norgren Viktor   Kumite Male Junior -55kg
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Popovic Normann Viggo   Kata male Cadet
        Stockholms Karateklubb[55](SKK[55]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bekan SIfan   KUMITE GIRLS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bekan Yosuf   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Edman måns   Kumite Male Cadet -57kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Håkansson Emmy   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Håkansson Vilton   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hamrin Maja   Kumite Female Senior +68kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hamrin Maja   Kumite Female U21 + 68kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Morlin Klara   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Retzell Alma   KUMITE GIRLS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate[5](SSK[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
Tibblekarate(TBK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bouadil Iman   KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice
        Tibblekarate(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hamstedt Josephine   KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice
        Tibblekarate(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hedensjö Ellinor   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Tibblekarate(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rofors Erik   KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Tibblekarate(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Säfberg Niklas   KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Tibblekarate(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Säfberg Niklas   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tibblekarate(TBK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Abdulrahman Jakob   KUMITE BOYS 12 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Abu Asba Adam   KUMITE BOYS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Berggren Sander   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bodhagen Theo   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Farasati Soorena   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Giourgas Leoni   KUMITE GIRLS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Giourgas Nicolas   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Goudevenos Ainoa   KUMITE GIRLS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Johannesson Theodore   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Louis Xu Wu Zirui   KUMITE BOYS 10 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Marimon Jimi   Kata Male Junior
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Marimon Jimi   KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordin Hektor   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nywall Elias   Kumite Male Senior -75kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nywall Elias   Kumite Male U21 - 75kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Odhner Ville   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(Farasati, Nordin, Odhner, Wedahl)     Team Kumite male junior
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wedahl Rasmus   Kumite Male Junior -68kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Xanthopoulou Miria   KUMITE GIRLS 9 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 16
Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Asgari-Amiri Melinda   Kata Female Cadet
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Asgari-Amiri Melinda   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Minjote   KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Gillheim Louise   Kata Female Cadet
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Gillheim Louise   Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Gillheim Sanna   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Lidén Alexanna   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundmark Jill   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Sundholm Märta   KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Sundin Klara   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Turebergs Karateklubb[3](TKB[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Awuor Joyce   Kumite Female Junior +59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghodrati Fard Zahra   Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Gimberg Elias   Kumite Male Junior -55kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Hassas Jacob   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Hollinger Vidar   KUMITE BOYS 13 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Lalinder Evelina   Kumite Female Junior -59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Wårstam Sixten   KUMITE BOYS 11 - category will be divided into tall and short if applicable
        UNITED SPORTCENTER[5](USC[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Skottestad Isak   Kata male Cadet
        Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai), SWEDEN (SWE) Skottestad Vera   KATA GIRLS 7
        Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai[1](Bujinkai[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ystad Karateklubb(YKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Mathilda   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Stella   Kata Female Cadet
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Roth Alma   KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice
        Ystad Karateklubb[6](YKK[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 57        Total entries: 511        Total athletes: 384

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:12:33 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE