All entries of this event
 
Auckland Secondary Schools Championships 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK)
 NEW ZEALAND
Ashdown Connor  Boys 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-09 08:29:37
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Ashdown Connor  Boys 16 - 18 years Premier Kata 2019-06-09 08:29:34
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Chen Sean  Boys 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-12 10:40:03
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Chen Sean  Boys 16 - 18 years Premier Kata 2019-06-12 10:40:07
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Edgar Nina  Girls 16 - 18 years Open Kata 2019-06-12 10:40:24
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Iioka Chiemu  Boys 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-11 07:08:23
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Iioka Chiemu  Boys 16 - 18 years Premier Kata 2019-06-11 07:08:20
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Keltie Luca  Boys 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-10 21:05:23
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Keltie Luca  Boys 16 - 18 years Premier Kata 2019-06-10 21:05:27
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Li Leo  Boys 14 - 15 years Open Kumite 2019-06-12 10:40:10
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Li Leo  BOYS 14-15 YEARS INTERMEDIATE KATA 2019-06-12 10:40:14
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Li Rodney  Boys 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-12 10:40:21
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Li Rodney  BOYS 16-18 YEARS INTERMEDIATE KATA 2019-06-12 10:40:17
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Zent Grant  Boys 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-09 08:29:41
        Fushin Ryu Karate(FRK), NEW ZEALAND Zent Grant  Boys 16 - 18 years Premier Kata 2019-06-09 08:29:44
Karate Development Arts and Sports(KDA)
 NEW ZEALAND
Delacruz Cassandra  Girls 16 - 18 years Open Kata 2019-06-05 07:01:45
        Karate Development Arts and Sports(KDA), NEW ZEALAND Delacruz Sofia  Girls 12 - 13 years Premier Kata 2019-06-05 07:01:20
        Karate Development Arts and Sports(KDA), NEW ZEALAND Delrosario Ann  Girls 14 - 15 years Premier Kata 2019-06-05 07:01:37
        Karate Development Arts and Sports(KDA), NEW ZEALAND Ganias Ana  Girls 12 - 13 years Premier Kata 2019-06-05 07:01:41
        Karate Development Arts and Sports(KDA), NEW ZEALAND Suva Aliyah  Girls 14 - 15 years Premier Kata 2019-06-05 07:01:15
Okinawakan Goju Ryu Karate Do New Zealand(Okinawakan NZ)
 NEW ZEALAND
Newns Isabella  GIRLS 14-15 YEARS INTERMEDIATE KATA 2019-06-10 21:05:43
        Okinawakan Goju Ryu Karate Do New Zealand(Okinawakan NZ), NEW ZEALAND Newns Isabella  GIRLS 14-15 YEARS INTERMEDIATE KUMITE 2019-06-10 21:05:39
        Okinawakan Goju Ryu Karate Do New Zealand(Okinawakan NZ), NEW ZEALAND Wang Bliss  Girls 12 - 13 years Open Kumite 2019-06-10 21:05:47
        Okinawakan Goju Ryu Karate Do New Zealand(Okinawakan NZ), NEW ZEALAND Wang Bliss  Girls 12 - 13 years Premier Kata 2019-06-10 21:05:35
Red scorpion dojo (Rsd)
 NEW ZEALAND
Goddard Amiee  Girls 16 - 18 years Open Kata 2019-06-10 21:06:10
        Red scorpion dojo (Rsd), NEW ZEALAND Goddard Amiee  Girls 16 - 18 years Open Kumite 2019-06-10 21:06:14
        Red scorpion dojo (Rsd), NEW ZEALAND Rigby Heath  Boys 14 - 15 years Premier Kata 2019-06-10 21:06:06
        Clubs: 4        Total entries: 27        Competitor: 17
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-28 19:15:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE