All entries of this event
 
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Entries Entries Categories Time of entry
CHABAB RIYADI BALADYAT AIN BAIDA AHRICHE(CRBBA)
 ALGERIA
TIS Aziz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-03 17:08:36
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Australia - AKF National Team(AUS - National Team)
 AUSTRALIA
Alexiadis Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-18 13:34:59
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara)
 AUSTRIA
Grujic Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-17 07:28:08
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Grujic Emilia 1   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-17 07:28:26
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Hinterbuchner Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-17 07:28:54
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Kowarik Matthias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-17 07:29:10
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Roßmann Eva   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-17 07:29:30
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Schütze Emma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-17 07:29:53
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)
 AUSTRIA
Greinecker Alexander   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-12-24 14:09:36
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-17 08:09:11
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female U21 2020-01-17 08:09:11
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-17 08:09:54
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-17 08:09:54
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Holy Philipp   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-17 08:10:25
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-17 08:11:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-17 08:11:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Prix Matthias   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 08:14:07
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Prix Matthias   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-17 08:14:07
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Prix Matthias   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Stockinger Tobias   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-17 08:14:38
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Stockinger Tobias   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-17 08:14:38
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-17 08:14:59
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-17 08:14:59
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 08:15:42
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-17 08:15:42
        Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA
Flaschberger Sarah   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-26 18:06:10
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-26 18:05:55
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA Valet Patrick   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-26 18:05:43
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-01-30 23:23:19
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female U21 2020-01-30 23:23:19
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V)
 AUSTRIA
Elaswad Mariam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:40
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA Elaswad Tarek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:39
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA
Kemetinger Sophie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-12 21:38:23
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Lederer Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-11 08:59:35
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA
Bektic Jasmina   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-22 11:28:23
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Cetin Ceylin   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-23 10:32:57
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Cetin Ceylin   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-23 10:34:24
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Henrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-22 11:28:55
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Oliver   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-22 11:29:17
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA Kühnel Philipp   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-22 11:29:31
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-13 13:31:28
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-11 14:14:48
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Berger Jacqueline   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-11 14:14:47
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-11 14:14:47
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Gratzer Andre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:46
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maksimovic Marijana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-13 13:32:10
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maksimovic Marijana   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:46
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Maly Riana   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-10 10:11:20
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:10:55
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:10:27
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Karatedo Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA
Hinterseer Lara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:14:53
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:14:53
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 12:15:14
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-04 12:15:14
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA
Celo Funda   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-12 16:16:10
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-12 16:16:43
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Celo Sima   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-12 16:17:24
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Niederl Matthias   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-12 16:17:51
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Steger Rosalie   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-12 16:18:07
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA TOSUN Cenk   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-12 16:16:57
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA UNGUR Chantal   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-19 05:16:36
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA WIENINGER Kristin   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-12 16:15:59
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-12 16:17:08
        Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA
Lind Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:45:30
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Ilic Ilija   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-06 08:40:34
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Ilic Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-06 08:38:08
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Marjanovic Marija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-06 08:37:52
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Yazan Aleyna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-06 08:37:01
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Yazan Aleyna   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-06 08:37:18
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Hörmann Niklas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-18 19:14:07
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kaserer Thomas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-18 19:12:59
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Reiter Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-18 19:14:30
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Rettenbacher Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-18 19:13:38
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Tosun Emre   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-30 14:35:35
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vorderleitner Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-18 19:15:02
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA
Kodnar Alexander   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 08:24:11
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Kovacevic Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 08:25:22
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Menzel Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-06 08:19:14
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Menzel Nicole   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-06 08:19:53
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Tvrdonova Lea   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2020-02-06 08:20:37
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-06 08:22:00
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Wu Timon   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-06 08:21:30
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU)
 AUSTRIA
Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-06 08:49:37
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA Lang Marvin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-06 08:50:11
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA Romhanyi Vid   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-06 08:56:16
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA Werner Madeleine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 08:54:22
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals)
 AUSTRIA
Klein Viktoria   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:14:54
        USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals), AUSTRIA Klein Viktoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:55
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL )
 AZERBAIJAN
Abasov Rasul   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-05 10:19:12
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN Aghayev Farid   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-05 10:19:56
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN Babayev Kanan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 10:20:37
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN Dadashov Abbas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 10:21:11
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN Malikov Murad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-05 10:21:52
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN Mammadli Huseyn   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-05 10:22:19
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN Shahbazov Fariz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-05 14:26:22
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS
SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-10 10:43:52
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Salkić Tarik   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-10 10:19:09
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Tarik   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:19:08
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Tarik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-10 10:19:08
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Tarik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:19:06
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA)
 BULGARIA
Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-01-19 18:24:37
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Stamenova Iveta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-19 18:23:17
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Svilenova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-01-19 18:22:51
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA Traykov Dean   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-19 18:24:01
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Odokan(Odokan)
 CANADA
Ngo Rita   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-02 15:08:15
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rivest Karaté(RK)
 CANADA
Rivest Nicholas Patrick   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:44
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
Baždarić Anton   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:37
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BECIROVIC SADEA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-18 14:00:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA COSIC MARIN   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Donadić Nino   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Dumbović Roko   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:31
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ERMENC IVAN   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GECEVIC LUCIJA   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-16 13:47:36
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GLUHINIC DARIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Golomboš Nikolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GONDI NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRGIC ANTONIO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRGIC INGA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:38
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA HORVAT STELA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:55
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JELEN NIKA   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-16 13:47:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JUKIC NIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA JURICIC EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KIUK VLATKA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KNEZEVIC KATIJA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Kozlinger Maja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KRALJ RADULOVIC VID   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:43
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KUCAN DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:55
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:37
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MAJSEC ISKRA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MALCEC CHRIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MALČEC SARA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MAMELEDZIJA TIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Marković Leo   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Martić Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MILINOVICH DAVID   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NASTESKI MATIJA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NOVAKOVIC FILIP   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PETKOVIC SABINA   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-16 13:47:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PRELEC IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:56
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Prpić Fran   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RELIC MATIJA   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Rukavina Jakov   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RUMENJAK DOROTEA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA RUMENJAK NOA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:29
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ŠENJUG MAKS LUKA   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:30
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Sgardelli Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SIMUNEC DINO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Sinković Ana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:36
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Šipić Luka   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:33
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Škrljac Tia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SLAVICEK JOSIP   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:56
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SOGORIC PAULA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SOLOMUN NIKOLA   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Štivić Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SUFLAJ MAGDALENA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SZEL DARIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:31
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TERIHAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Tihana Šulek   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TKALCEC TOMISLAV   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA Vujević Antun   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZETICA EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZORKO MIA GRETA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:44
        Total entries: 58         Total athletes 58
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-06 02:09:25
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA HUIĆ DINO   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-06 02:09:22
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-06 02:09:25
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA Sambol Marin   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-06 02:09:24
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA Šviglin Paula   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 02:09:23
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB)
 CROATIA
Kisić Fran   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 10:09:39
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:26
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:30
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA Maslov Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:30
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:28
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:27
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:29
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:29
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA Stjepanović Lovro   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 10:09:08
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA Toth Matej   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:18:31
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA
Fileš Mark   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:43:41
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Omega(KKO)
 CROATIA
Parlov Nikola   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-17 19:02:25
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB)
 CROATIA
BIRAČ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 17:06:53
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA Has Dora   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-13 17:09:53
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA Has Dora   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-13 17:08:11
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA Jurić Karla   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-13 17:09:41
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA Kujundžić Borna   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 17:07:32
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA Lujić Ana   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-13 17:10:02
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA Lujić Ana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-13 17:08:57
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA
KADIĆ BARTOL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 02:09:32
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Penezić Ivano   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:09:33
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Šonje Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 02:09:33
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Zagreb karate federation(ZKS)
 CROATIA
Babić Ivan   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Ćavar Mateo   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-11 14:16:20
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Čolak Talia   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-11 14:16:21
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Družinec Ana   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Filipović Marta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-12 16:11:25
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA FRANK KRISTIJAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-12 16:03:09
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Garaj Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-12 16:12:04
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Hudina Tea   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-11 14:16:21
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Hudina Tea   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 13:38:23
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Kincl Nina   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 13:19:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA LESKOVAR SVEN   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-12 16:06:40
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Ljubičić Dora Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-12 16:11:04
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Loncar Lucija   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-12 16:05:05
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Mucić Dominik   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:16:15
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Nedić Leon   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Perestegi Lovro   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-11 14:16:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Pervan Jurja   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:16:18
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Smolčić Tia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:20
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Špilek Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:19
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA ŠTURLIĆ LUKA   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:16:18
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Šturlić Maša   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-12 16:13:36
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Šturlić Maša   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-12 16:13:37
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Tomić Sara   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:22
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Tuškan Sven   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-12 16:04:10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vajda Magdalena   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-12 16:02:41
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vitelić Paprika Tibor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vrbat Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-12 16:11:45
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Vukoja Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-13 11:51:08
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:19
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA Žura Ante   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:16:15
        Total entries: 32         Total athletes 29
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)
 CYPRUS
ANDREOU CHARIS   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:09:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS ANDREOU CHARIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:09:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS ANDREOU MARIOS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-26 15:20:18
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS ANDREOU MARIOS   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-26 15:20:18
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS ANTONIOU IOEL   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 15:10:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS ANTONIOU IOEL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 15:10:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:13:22
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:13:22
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS CONSTANTINOU GEORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-26 15:27:57
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS CONSTANTINOU GEORGIA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-01-26 15:27:57
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-01-26 15:14:43
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-01-26 15:14:43
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GEORGIOU PAVLOS   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-26 15:06:26
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GEORGIOU PAVLOS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-01-26 15:06:26
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GEORGIOU VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-26 15:23:58
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS GEORGIOU VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-26 15:23:58
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS IOANNOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-26 15:18:30
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS IOANNOU ANDREAS   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-26 15:18:30
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:17:07
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:17:07
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS LEONTIOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:48
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS LEONTIOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:48
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS MARKOU ANTONIOS   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2020-01-26 15:03:20
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:15:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-26 15:15:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS NICOLAS CHARALAMBOUS   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-01-26 15:04:33
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS PAPAELIA ELIAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:16:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS PAPAELIA ELIAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 15:16:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-01-26 15:07:54
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-01-26 15:07:54
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS RAGIAS CHRISTOS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-26 15:19:08
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS RAGIAS CHRISTOS   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-26 15:19:08
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS SAVVIDES ANTONIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:11:29
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS SAVVIDES ANTONIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-01-26 15:11:29
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 15:21:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-26 15:21:12
        Total entries: 38         Total athletes 20
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 11:46:27
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 11:46:27
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 11:46:52
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-04 11:46:52
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Knápek Tomáš   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-04 11:45:25
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Knápek Tomáš   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-04 11:45:25
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíček Oldřich   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 11:45:45
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíček Oldřich   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 11:45:45
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíčková Tereza   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 11:46:05
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíčková Tereza   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 11:46:05
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíčková Tereza   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-04 11:46:05
        Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-28 22:05:20
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-28 22:05:36
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Pokorná Eliška   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-28 22:07:29
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Pokorná Eliška   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-28 22:07:49
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-28 22:08:35
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-28 22:08:22
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíčková Kristýna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-28 22:09:06
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašíčková Kristýna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-28 22:08:55
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-02-04 10:23:47
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bína Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 20:08:25
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bína Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:08:25
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bukovská Lucie   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-03 20:09:00
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 20:09:00
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Čondlová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-03 20:09:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Čondlová Lucie   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-03 20:09:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Duchoň Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-03 20:10:14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:10:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:10:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Frydrychová Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:03
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Frydrychová Magdalena   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:03
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:22
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:22
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kadlecová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kadlecová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-03 20:12:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-03 20:12:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Krych Jiří   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-03 20:12:27
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Lácha Radek   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:08
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Lácha Radek   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:08
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Medová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-03 20:32:24
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Medová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-10 11:00:14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Tomáš   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-03 20:39:18
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-03 20:39:18
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Osouchová Nela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Osouchová Nela   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Príglová Marie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:54
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Príglová Marie   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:54
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlá Eliška   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-10 11:00:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlá Eliška   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-03 20:15:30
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlá Natálie   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2020-02-10 11:00:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlý Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 20:28:53
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychlý Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-03 20:28:53
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šimota David   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 20:29:21
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Snopek Bohouš   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-03 20:29:39
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:26
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:26
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Vondrů Viktorie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:06
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Vondrů Viktorie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:06
        Total entries: 42         Total athletes 24
Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Luza Martin   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:18:51
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:18:53
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:53
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hlaváčová Petra   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-17 05:44:19
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Ilčík Adam   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-17 18:31:09
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Ilčík Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-19 19:11:31
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Klvačová Iva   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-17 05:44:26
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kuryviálová Nelly   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-17 05:44:33
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Nesvadbová Eliška   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-17 05:44:38
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers )
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Enev Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 12:23:29
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Florek Jakub   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 12:22:15
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Florek Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-03 12:22:44
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl David   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 12:37:04
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 12:37:43
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl Lukáš   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 12:38:08
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kastl Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 12:38:30
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewar David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 12:33:30
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewar David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 15:28:19
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewarová Markéta   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-03 12:25:24
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewarová Markéta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 12:25:49
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Korytar Matěj   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 12:24:53
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Pexová Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 12:21:42
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Šebesta Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-03 12:21:00
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Zíka Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 12:24:07
        Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad(KCK TEAM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Marek František   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-20 21:50:57
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kozubal Alex   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-11 14:19:00
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-22 18:14:21
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-22 18:13:13
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jeremenko Gleb   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:24
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:25
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:24
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Ján   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:25
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Matejka Ján   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:25
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Vision(KV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jeremenko Gleb   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-06 08:43:09
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-27 08:34:49
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-27 08:35:27
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mazmanov Alexander   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-30 09:20:49
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Mazmanov Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 09:13:02
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-30 09:20:07
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-30 09:20:14
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-01-30 09:21:27
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female U21 2020-01-30 09:21:35
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bureš Karel   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-27 16:18:39
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Bureš Karel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 21:37:04
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Hloušková Jana   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-27 16:18:14
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Hloušková Jana   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-27 16:18:27
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Hmilánský Daniel   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 21:41:27
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Hmilánský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 21:41:47
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-27 16:15:58
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-27 16:16:10
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Schleiferová Aneta   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-27 16:15:22
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Schleiferová Aneta   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-27 16:15:38
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Toman Jakub   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-27 16:19:07
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC Toman Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-27 16:19:30
        Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Djemileva Elvira   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-25 13:13:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Fiala Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-10 22:17:44
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harvilko Šimon   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 22:18:15
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Harvilko Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-25 11:57:32
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Havlíček Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-25 11:58:11
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-25 11:56:16
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:17
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňáková Sofie   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-11 14:19:16
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňáková Sofie   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-01-25 11:58:46
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Jízdný Jakub   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:19:16
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Jízdný Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 22:18:58
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kittner Jan   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:19:15
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kittner Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-25 12:01:33
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Kittner Vít   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-25 12:00:06
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC kittnerová Ela   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 14:19:14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC kittnerová Ela   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-01-25 12:00:29
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Malý Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-25 12:02:04
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Malý Matyáš   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-25 13:16:27
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Eliška   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 14:19:13
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-01-25 12:02:22
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-25 13:13:07
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-25 13:13:07
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Pavelková Tereza   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Šimáně Jiří   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:19:13
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Šimáně Jiří   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-25 18:29:26
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Sokol Filip Akira   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-25 18:30:00
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Sokol Filip Akira   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-10 22:40:42
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-25 13:15:55
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-01-25 13:15:55
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vacek Tomáš   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-25 13:17:03
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vacek Tomáš   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-11 14:19:15
        Total entries: 31         Total athletes 18
SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Válková Tereza   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-21 11:59:49
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hološevič David   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-01-31 17:41:18
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-26 11:40:04
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-26 11:40:04
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Smola Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 11:38:28
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-26 11:38:56
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-26 11:38:56
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vondrášek Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-31 17:43:35
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-26 11:39:15
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chobotová Tereza   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-30 12:11:25
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-30 12:10:28
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Dan   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-30 12:10:41
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-01-30 12:11:03
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-28 09:57:26
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-28 09:57:26
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednář Ondřej   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 20:59:44
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Beerová Beata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:14:01
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Berka David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:20:19
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Burgerová Monika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-26 21:00:28
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Cirhanová Nikol   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-01-26 21:00:49
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Crhonková Adriana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-01-26 21:01:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 21:01:36
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Evan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-01-26 21:01:53
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-01-26 21:02:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-26 21:02:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Fialová Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:14:51
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Fiedler Rudolf   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-01-26 21:02:37
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Fořt Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-10 10:44:43
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hermann Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-26 21:03:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-17 18:24:57
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-26 21:03:39
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašík Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašík Kolin   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2020-01-28 20:56:30
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Květoňová Andrea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:41
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Květoňová Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:41
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Lavičková Nelli   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:59
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Marcínová Adéla   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-26 21:06:15
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Marcínová Karolína   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:06:26
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mráz Hynek   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 10:39:36
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 12:55:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Němec Josef   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-01-26 21:07:47
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nováková Agáta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-26 21:08:05
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruza Krystof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-26 21:09:27
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šáchová Martina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-26 21:10:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šáchová Martina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-01-26 21:10:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC ŠPANIK TOBIAS   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-13 12:33:34
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 21:10:33
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Dominik   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-10 10:23:20
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:16:31
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šupka Tobiáš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-01-26 21:11:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:11:44
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Veithová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 21:11:56
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítů Valentýna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 21:12:13
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Zachová Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:16:48
        Total entries: 39         Total athletes 35
TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Macho David   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-19 05:30:28
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC Macho David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-19 05:30:34
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC Machová Natálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-19 05:29:49
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Laštůvka Igor   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-22 14:43:36
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvka Igor   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-22 14:43:55
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK
Lauritsen Maria Bech   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-14 15:21:14
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK Lauritsen Maria Bech   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-14 15:21:14
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Camilla   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:27
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Camilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:34
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Caroline   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:12
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Chassebi Daryoush Christian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-19 19:32:15
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Chassebi Daryoush Christian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-19 19:32:22
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Khaboonram Melike   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:08
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Khaboonram Melike   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:14
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Moradi Persian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:36
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Moradi Persian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:49
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:04
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:10
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Plæhn Jonas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:52
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-19 19:33:41
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-19 19:33:31
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-19 19:33:14
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-19 19:32:53
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Stensballe Bastian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-19 19:29:39
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Stensballe Bastian   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-19 19:29:50
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:48
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Yildiz Azra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:55
        Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND
McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-10 10:20:09
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-10 10:20:09
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-06 21:08:16
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-06 21:08:16
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND
Kulovuori Björn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-07 20:18:02
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND Kulovuori Björn   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-07 20:18:02
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
 GERMANY
Berrier Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:11
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Berrier Nathalie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:13
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Ehrhorn Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:15
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Herzig Marlene   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:07
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Herzig Marlene   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:06
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Khamis Reem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:09
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Khamis Reem   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:08
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Meinköhn Niels   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:13
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Meinköhn Niels   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:14
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Stangenberg Javan   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:16
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Stangenberg Javan   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:17
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Üzüm Tekin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:05
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Üzüm Tekin   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:05
        Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY
Heinrich Elenor   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-28 14:17:29
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Herzog Wilhelm   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-04 11:56:12
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Jolitz Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-28 18:09:04
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Kolb Anton   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-03 14:12:16
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Krakau Anna-Lena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-28 14:17:56
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Lenk Tim-Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-04 11:57:31
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Meinert Jacqueline   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-01-03 14:16:03
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Namyslik Felix   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-01-28 14:18:30
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Penter Emily   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:44:12
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-03 14:15:23
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-01-03 14:16:37
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stern Melanie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-07 14:09:36
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Thierbach Luca   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-28 14:19:26
        Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY
Blumenauer Alec   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-21 10:47:49
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Blumenauer Alec   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-24 14:17:01
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Hadizadeh Julian Fabrice   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-01 22:11:08
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Hadizadeh Julian Fabrice   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-01 22:11:08
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Müller Elias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-01-21 10:41:35
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Müller Elias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-21 10:41:35
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Alexander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-21 10:42:07
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-21 10:46:25
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-21 10:42:58
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-21 10:45:53
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Ágnes Köbli   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:07
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Boglárka Péter   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:05
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Bognár Barna   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:04
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Győri Liána   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:08
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Győri Liána   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:08
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Izsák Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:08
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Kiss Bánk Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:07
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Máté Elekes   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:09
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Gergő   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:06
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy-Jánosi Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:06
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Steigler Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:05
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Szabó Evelin   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:05
        Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló)
 HUNGARY
Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:48
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:51
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Bartha Nikola   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:18
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY György Dániel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:09
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-17 19:11:02
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-17 19:11:07
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Jovicic Jázmin   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:30
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Kapdebo Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:09:49
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Kapdebo Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:09:46
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY Szegedi Döme   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:00
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ)
 HUNGARY
Bagotai Viola   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:34
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Balogh Miksa Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:33
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Benke Ármin   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:33
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Benke Beni Ruben   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:31
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Béres Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:31
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Béres Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:29
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Bodzási Barna   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:28
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:28
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:27
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Erős Eszter   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:32
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Gyurics Lajos   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:27
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Gyurics Lilien   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:24
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Kelemen Kinga   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:29
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Kiss-Orosz Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:30
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Nagy Bernadett   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:25
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Nemes Maja   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:38
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Németh Liliána   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:37
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Papp Réka   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:34
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Petróczy LAURA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:32
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Sávos Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:35
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:35
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:36
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szikszai Fidel Bence   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:36
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szinák Csaba Zalán   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:26
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:26
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szőke Ádám   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:25
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tantu Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:25
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tantu Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:38
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tihanyi Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:37
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Tofán Róbert   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:36
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Torma Enikő Vivien   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:30
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Vass Mirabel   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:29
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Zsargó Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:32
        Total entries: 33         Total athletes 30
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY
Árkos Olivér   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:51
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Bakos Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:53
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Bakos Flóra   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:52
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Czudor Olivér   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:52
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Eckl Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:51
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY FEDOR ZOLTAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Gábor Dorián   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Hetesi Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Kántor Kevin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:49
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Kolman Ákos   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:49
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Lakatos György   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:48
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Légrádi Lola   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:48
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Lipcsey Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:58
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Lipcsey Eszter   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:57
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Mészáros Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:57
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Mészáros Emese   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:56
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Molnár Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:56
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:55
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Péter Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:55
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Steiner Dávid   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:54
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Szabados Máté   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:54
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Varga Brigitta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:54
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Varga Renáta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:53
        Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY
Krammer Krisztián Roland   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:22:10
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Krammer Krisztián Roland   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:22:10
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:13
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:13
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Petra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:38
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Petra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:38
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Zeke Dávid   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-11 09:23:22
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK )
 HUNGARY
Csató Roland   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:20
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY Csató Roland   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:22
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY Dvorák Ádám   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:22
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY Varga Dániel   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:18
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:51
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Istovics Ádám   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:48
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kámány Olívia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 13:40:37
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keller Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:46
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:49
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keresztessy Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:46
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kovács Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-13 13:39:35
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Krámos Dániel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 13:39:19
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kristóf Németh   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-16 17:13:25
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kutas Béla   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:49
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:43
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:47
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:43
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Sebők Gergő   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 13:40:17
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:44
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:45
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Turcsik Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 13:40:51
        Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
Hungarian Karate Federation(Hungary)
 HUNGARY
HOLLO EVELIN   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:57
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:34:07
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:34:26
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Harangozó Ákos   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:34:47
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Nagy Gréta   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-02 19:35:07
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Suszterics Gergő   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:35:24
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-02 19:35:58
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-02 19:35:40
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Tóth Vanda   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-02 19:36:48
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Balogh Endre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-15 13:22:11
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-02 19:59:23
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-02 20:00:03
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Bene Bianka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-02 20:01:14
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Bene Csaba   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-02 20:02:03
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Dobó-Nagy Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-02 20:02:35
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Dobó-Nagy Mátyás   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-02 20:03:19
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-02 20:07:08
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Fodor Artúr   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 20:08:52
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Hübner Dániel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-02 20:09:31
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Jancsó Gábor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 20:10:20
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kovács Mira   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-02 20:10:56
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kovács Mira   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:11:24
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Bora   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-02 20:12:02
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Bora   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-02-02 20:12:30
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-02 20:13:01
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Kratochwill Zoé   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 20:13:27
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Botond   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-02 20:14:08
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Levente   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:14:49
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pataky Lóránt   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 20:17:35
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pataky Lóránt   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-02 20:17:05
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pataky Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-02-02 20:18:18
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Pózna Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:18:57
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Szilágyi Emma   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-02 20:20:32
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Vaskó Samu   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-02 20:21:02
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Zahuczki Liza   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-02 20:21:36
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Zahuczki Vince   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:21:59
        Total entries: 27         Total athletes 23
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
An Nguyen Hoang   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:42
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Badak Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-13 13:25:19
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Baticz Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:37
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Botos Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:43
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Dalnoki Szofi   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 13:27:18
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Dudás Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-13 13:25:37
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-10 10:21:42
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-10 10:21:32
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fehér Péter   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:43
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:13
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:12
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-10 22:19:05
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Hárspataki Gábor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-13 13:22:57
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Istók Márk   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-13 13:24:55
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Jenei Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-10 22:17:10
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kiss Maja   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-10 13:14:08
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Knirsch Patrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:41
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Kovács Gergely   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 13:27:00
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Medve Patrik   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:25
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Sinkó Diána   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:47
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Sterck Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-10 10:21:44
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-13 13:23:18
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-13 13:23:30
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-10 13:13:40
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-10 13:13:51
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-16 17:28:40
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-16 17:28:25
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Vadászi Szabolcs   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:11
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-13 13:24:07
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-13 13:24:09
        Total entries: 30         Total athletes 25
Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC)
 HUNGARY
Horváth-Schindler Tamás   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:27
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY Módos Katalin   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:26
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY Módos Katalin   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:27
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY
Almay-Szekeres Zita   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 05:40:26
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY BERTALAN BÉLA   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-17 05:41:26
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY BERTALAN NIKOLETT   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-17 05:41:18
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY KATONA DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 05:40:17
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY LEITOLD MÁRTON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-17 18:23:10
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Perhacs Erhard   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-17 05:41:02
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 17:21:17
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-16 17:21:27
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY KELEMEN KERTI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-17 19:17:44
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-16 17:21:46
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.)
 HUNGARY
Angyal Róbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-19 19:13:14
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Huszár Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-19 19:12:27
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Huszár Márk   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-19 19:12:46
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Mogyorósi Bálint   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-19 19:14:01
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Zsiba Péter   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-19 19:13:25
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY Zsiba Péter   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-19 19:13:37
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bene-Gilanyi Benedek   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:49
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bogdan Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:47
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Barnabas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:52
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Deak Anna   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-10 10:03:57
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Farago Reka   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-10 10:03:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Gulyas Gergely   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:03:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Levente   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:03:40
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Petra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:46
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:46
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Armin   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Bojana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:45
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Bojana   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:45
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Pal   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:56
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY KISS ANDRAS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:55
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Klacsan Kinga   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:55
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Klacsan Kinga   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kreko Gergo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:49
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lenard Hanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lenard Hanna   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:42
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lintz Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:54
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Losonci Lorant Marcell   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nagy Balazs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:54
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:47
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:42
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rudolf Kira   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-10 10:03:50
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Sefer Fedra   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-10 10:03:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Vegh Dorina   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:53
        Total entries: 35         Total athletes 27
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY
Klement Kármen   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-12-29 20:02:29
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wado SE(WSE)
 HUNGARY
Nemeth Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-19 19:07:37
        Wado SE(WSE), HUNGARY Szilagyi Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-19 19:07:29
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)
 ISRAEL
gaigy rom   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-16 22:15:12
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES)
 ITALY
Kofler Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-01 19:52:15
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U10 2019-12-10 21:06:19
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U12 2019-12-10 21:08:01
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY
CARDIN SARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-17 18:27:55
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)
 ITALY
Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-31 11:29:30
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-31 11:28:38
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY
COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-05 10:54:18
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-05 10:55:08
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY
Delle Curti Ashenafi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-24 21:22:22
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY Delle Curti Ashenafi   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-24 21:22:10
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY Pulega Matilda   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-24 21:23:59
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY Pulega Matilda   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-01-24 21:23:46
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-24 21:21:12
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-24 21:21:45
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
BAKIROVA AIZHAN   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-18 14:04:15
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-21 12:51:24
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN GANIYEV ALIKHAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-21 12:52:36
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN JULAMANOVA KAMILYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-11 09:11:48
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN MELS YERMUKHAMMED   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-21 12:52:13
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN MOLDABEKOV DIAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:02
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN MUKHAT AIDOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-21 12:48:45
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN RUDAKOVA VALERIYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-10 10:04:43
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN RUSLAN BEKZAT   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:01
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN SAMASHEVA BELLA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-21 12:45:15
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TARNAKIN NIKITA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:04:42
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-11 09:11:48
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TOLEGEN BEKNAR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-28 06:52:24
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TYNYSBEK NURTILES   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-21 12:53:28
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN YERDAULET ASSEMGUL   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:03
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN ZHADGEROV ALISHER   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:11:49
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:02
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-21 12:47:28
        Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Aissultan Madiyev   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-06 01:12:17
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN Erzhan Adiyat   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:17
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN Kan Daniil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:16
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN Mustafaev Rodi   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:18
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN Tsengel Nikol   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:16
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA
Kramnojs Akims   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-20 21:48:22
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA Puke Roberts   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-19 19:06:02
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1)
 LATVIA
Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:56
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:56
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Popova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:55
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Popova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:55
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Pričins Ivars   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-10 10:22:54
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Rezajeva Viktorija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:53
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Spradzina Arianna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:55
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA
Davidova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:43
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Ivanovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:44
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Lazareva Lolita   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:43
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nikolajenko Kristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:44
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nipans Arturs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:45
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Nipans Robert   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:45
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-14 10:56:44
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-14 10:56:45
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Borins Ronalds   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-14 10:56:45
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-14 10:55:58
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-14 10:55:58
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Prihodjko Emilija   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-23 13:56:28
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA
Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-02-04 22:52:00
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 22:52:20
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Bogdans Mihails   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 22:20:17
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Bogdans Mihails   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-04 22:19:46
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Jermaconoka Natalija   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 22:27:42
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Jermaconoka Natalija   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 22:29:24
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Lucevica Marija   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:43:37
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Lucevica Marija   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:43:23
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Mitrofanova Katrina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 23:15:05
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Mitrofanova Katrina   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:51
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:50:28
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:50:36
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Tkachenko Daniela   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:24:29
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Tkachenko Daniela   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-04 22:26:03
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:23:27
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:23:39
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 22:22:16
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:22:28
        Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Karate Malaysia(KM)
 MALAYSIA
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-12 15:31:45
        Karate Malaysia(KM), MALAYSIA SELVAM PREM KUMAR   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-12 15:30:48
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela)
 MONTENEGRO
Bogdanovic Jovana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:14
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO Djuricic Nenad   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:13
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO Gardasevic Lazar   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:13
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO Mikulic Sofija   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:14
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Klub Budva(KK Budva)
 MONTENEGRO
Sekulić Lazar   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-16 22:15:02
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KarateklubStarigradBudva(KKSTARIGRAD)
 MONTENEGRO
Petrić Saša   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 21:38:15
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS )
 NEPAL
BUDHATHOKI ROHIT   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-16 03:31:26
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL KHADKA PRAKASH   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-16 03:31:49
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL LAMA BIJAY   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-16 03:33:06
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL LAMA FINCHOK DORJE   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-16 03:32:17
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL LAMA SONAM   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-16 03:33:24
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL PANT DIGEMBER PARSAD   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-16 03:32:34
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL PAUDEL SUSHIL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-16 03:32:50
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Funakoshi Gichin(FG)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
PULEKSENIA JOVANOSKA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-20 21:54:27
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nesodden Karateklubb(NKK)
 NORWAY
Galtung Irene   Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-12-22 09:53:02
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Norway National Team(Nor)
 NORWAY
Lopez Salas Adrian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-12-13 13:11:04
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY Lopez Salas Adrian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-12-13 13:12:43
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY Saelid Annika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-12-13 13:12:09
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY Saelid Annika   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-12-13 13:12:28
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY Skogland Mariam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-12-13 13:10:36
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY Skogland Mariam   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-12-13 13:13:20
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106)
 POLAND
Pleskacz Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:17
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND
Blaszczyk Lukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:41
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND Mosz Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:28
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND Pleskacz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:07
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND TYSIAK NORBERT   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-17 05:48:51
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )
 POLAND
Kasprzyk Bartosz   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-11 14:21:58
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND Kasprzyk Bartosz   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-10 00:32:42
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Fulara Daniel   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-04 22:15:29
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 22:15:58
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-04 22:15:58
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Janota Joanna   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:16:44
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Janota Joanna   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:16:44
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 22:17:06
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-04 22:17:06
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 22:17:34
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-04 22:17:34
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Olma Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:19:28
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-04 22:33:24
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 22:20:27
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:20:27
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:20:57
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:20:57
        Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)
 POLAND
Butrym Iga   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-29 12:16:53
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND Krykowski Marcin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-29 12:17:17
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND Kujawa Jonatan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-29 12:17:34
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND
Bradler Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:50:33
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Dąbek Maciej   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 21:53:24
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:53:58
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-04 21:55:35
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Roginski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:07
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-04 21:58:00
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 21:57:38
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-04 21:59:39
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-04 21:59:19
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-02-05 07:51:43
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 07:51:43
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Walendziak Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:30
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Wysocka Barbara   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 22:04:05
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Wysocki Stanisław   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 22:05:56
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Zgirski Wiktor   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 22:07:21
        Total entries: 15         Total athletes 12
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND
Balewicz Andrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 19:02:34
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Balewicz Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-04 19:02:52
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Boguszewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-04 18:55:23
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Kowalski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-04 18:59:57
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Krzyżaniak Julia   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:43
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Muśnicki Hubert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 18:55:53
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-04 18:59:31
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-04 18:59:31
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Zelek Elwira   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 19:00:37
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Ziętarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:42
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Babinski Bartlomiej   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-30 21:27:18
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Babinski Bartlomiej   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-30 21:27:09
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Bracikowska Kamila   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-01-30 21:26:28
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-06 02:10:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-06 02:10:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Mikulska Weronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 15:09:33
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-01-20 17:14:41
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-20 17:15:00
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Opas Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-20 17:13:49
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Rasiewicz Adam   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-03 22:50:28
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Slota Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-26 15:08:51
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Slota Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-26 15:08:51
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Szczypkowski Maksymilian   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-30 21:26:06
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Wysocka Emilia   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-03 20:18:36
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Wysocka Emilia   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-03 20:16:57
        Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND
Dolata Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-25 20:31:46
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND Dolata Maciej   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-25 20:31:51
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND Migdalski Mariusz   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-25 20:32:01
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:38
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:41
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:39
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:38
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:38
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:42
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Rożniata Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:40
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:41
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:40
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:41
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:39
        Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-07 22:55:25
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-04 13:06:34
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-07 22:56:36
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-07 22:56:53
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-07 23:08:47
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-04 12:59:45
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-07 22:59:10
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-07 22:59:39
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do)
 POLAND
Kment Konrad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:17
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Kment Konrad   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:17
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:16
        Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do), POLAND Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:16
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND
Bankowski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-16 19:03:03
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:11:04
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:11:03
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-30 08:36:47
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Michał   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-06 02:11:03
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Bankowski Łukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-30 08:37:31
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Harast Kinga   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-01-30 08:35:49
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Jura Artur   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-03 20:15:42
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Stawiarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-30 08:36:13
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Swiątek Julia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 08:48:21
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)
 POLAND
KERNER MARIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-01-29 06:51:07
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND KERNER MARIA   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-01-29 06:50:49
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND KOSIAK KATARZYNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-29 06:51:51
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND KOSIAK KATARZYNA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-01 10:09:52
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-29 06:52:24
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-29 06:52:36
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO)
 POLAND
Chlus Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-05 13:14:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Chlus Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-05 13:14:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Gudel Dariusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-05 11:15:49
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Gudel Dariusz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-05 11:15:49
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Mocarska Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-05 11:13:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-05 11:07:55
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-05 11:07:55
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Karate Team Oborniki(KTO)
 POLAND
Januszak Nikodem   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:45
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND Januszak Nikodem   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:45
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND Rodak Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:44
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND Rodak Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:44
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND
Biadała Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 11:18:10
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Drążewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-04 11:13:08
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Dudzik Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 11:24:50
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Jibril Makiere   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 11:35:12
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Jopek Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 11:23:59
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Jopek Wojciech   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 11:22:59
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-04 11:13:26
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-04 11:13:26
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 11:17:32
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Laskowski Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 11:24:22
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Pietrucha Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-04 11:17:07
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Stachowiak Julian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 11:27:09
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Suszka Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 11:23:36
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Suszka Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 11:26:30
        Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI )
 POLAND
Zielińska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 22:05:16
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.)
 POLAND
KAMIŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 19:29:33
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND KAMIŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-17 19:29:38
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND KUBASIK PATRYK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-19 05:27:44
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND RITTER JAKUB   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 19:29:21
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND
Prachnio Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-11 14:23:20
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Styczyńska Joanna   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-11 14:23:20
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND Styczyńska Joanna   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-11 14:23:19
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND
Chlewicka Natalia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-02 16:13:54
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND Gnitecki Kacper   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 23:07:14
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND Jarczak Cyprian   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-02 16:15:27
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-02 16:16:16
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND Kulawik Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 16:17:00
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND Poślod Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-02 16:18:22
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND PRZYBYŁEK JULIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 16:19:17
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND Wyrwas Justyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-02 16:19:44
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Klub Karate Mukudori(KKMukudori)
 POLAND
Gierszewska Zuzanna   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-11 11:03:37
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND
Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-06 11:28:00
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 11:28:00
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Gołaś Kacper   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:23:34
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Gołaś Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:34
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:33
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:33
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Guzdek Alicja   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:23:30
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Guzdek Alicja   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:29
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Sprancel Szymon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:32
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Sprancel Szymon   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:32
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Szponder Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:31
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-11 14:23:29
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:23:31
        Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND
Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-02 12:02:15
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Daniszewska Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-02 12:06:56
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Domurad Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 12:06:11
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Frydel Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-02 12:26:23
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Mazurek Paulina   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-02 12:03:30
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Pająk Wojciech   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-02 12:03:11
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Wrzochol Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 12:02:45
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Zubek Kornelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-02 12:07:16
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
Burchardt Andrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 21:01:31
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND CZARNECKI KACPER   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:10
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND CZARNECKI KACPER   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:10
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Dettlaff Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 09:16:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Elwart Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-30 16:28:17
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Glac Iga   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:50
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 21:01:19
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 09:43:53
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:28
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:28
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kobus Patryk   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-30 16:28:50
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Król Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:59:55
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Lieske Sandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:43
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Lieske Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:44
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Mejer Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:12
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Mejer Marta   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:12
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Piotrkowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:03
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Piotrkowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:03
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Piotrkowski Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:20
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Potracka Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-30 16:26:56
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Pudlak Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-05 09:10:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Pudlak Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 09:10:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rancan Sandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-05 12:39:56
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rancan Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-01-30 18:02:13
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rogalska Roksana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:58
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Skuras Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:40
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Skuras Amelia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:40
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Szatkowska Dominika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-30 16:23:35
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Uwijała Agata   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-05 09:10:33
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wojciechowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:14
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wojciechowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:22
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wojtunik Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-30 16:26:14
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND wolak michał   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-30 16:28:32
        Total entries: 35         Total athletes 24
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND
Bazaniak Eliza   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 16:54:17
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Depta Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:46:27
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 15:46:47
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:47:05
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dziuba Marta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 22:42:47
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Dziuda Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-03 15:47:31
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jarocki Hubert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-03 15:48:37
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jaruszewicz Damian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 15:49:16
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jędrzejczak Hanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 13:58:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Jędrzejczak Witold   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-05 13:58:32
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Karbownik Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 15:53:49
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Karbownik Pola   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-03 16:52:37
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kaźmierczak Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-03 17:03:28
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kołodziejczak Przemysław   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 15:54:15
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kwiatkowska Blanka   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 15:54:57
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Mazur Zofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 13:55:29
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Milczarek Kamil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 15:57:53
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Nastaga Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:58:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pawlikowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 16:53:26
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pelka Oliwier   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 15:58:49
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pieróg Albert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 16:00:09
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pieróg Albert   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:59:48
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 14:07:16
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-03 16:01:11
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Róg Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-05 14:02:24
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Schreiber Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 16:03:05
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Sołtysik Martyna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 13:56:16
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Stępniewski Antoni   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-03 16:03:29
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-03 16:04:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-03 16:04:32
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-03 16:52:59
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 13:55:53
        Total entries: 32         Total athletes 28
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)
 POLAND
Kawicka Dominika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-02 10:27:44
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-02 10:26:00
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-02 10:26:00
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-02 10:26:00
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-02 10:26:49
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-02 10:26:49
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Pyra Adrianna   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-06 20:49:11
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Świątek Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-12 21:38:30
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND Świątek Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-12 21:38:30
        Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN(KOSTRZYŃSKI KK)
 POLAND
WITASZCZYK PAULINA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 19:30:56
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Cieślik Szymon   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-29 13:04:42
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Cieślik Szymon   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-29 13:03:57
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Hac Julia   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-03 13:14:59
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Kowalczyk Maciej   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-29 13:01:20
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Leliński Klaudiusz   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 13:16:04
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Patryjach Jakub   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-29 12:55:41
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Raniowska Oliwia   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-03 13:17:29
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)
 POLAND
Białecka Anita   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-23 23:32:42
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Koryczan Agnieszka   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-23 23:32:24
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Serhieiev Tymofii   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-29 22:45:01
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Strumnik Mikolaj   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 23:54:42
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Sulejczak Łukasz   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-23 23:32:56
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND Sulejczak Łukasz   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-23 23:32:56
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
Florczak Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-30 09:07:01
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Florczak Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-12 15:40:20
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-04 10:59:25
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-04 10:59:36
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-30 09:10:37
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-12 15:39:59
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Kolanowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-12 20:30:39
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-30 09:07:43
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-30 09:07:43
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Filip   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-30 09:09:14
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-30 09:08:07
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-30 09:08:07
        Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND
Antonić Julian   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:51:49
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Antonić Julian   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:51
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Barteczka Celina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:52
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:51
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:50
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Galer Filip   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:50
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Szurowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:49
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND
Czyż Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-13 11:36:26
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Polak Łukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-13 11:36:04
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Gajdus Wojciech   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 22:03:50
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Janusz Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 22:45:05
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Krause Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 15:43:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Krause Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 15:43:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:41:01
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:41:01
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Meller Adrianna   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 20:53:41
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 16:31:08
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-04 20:45:31
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Myga Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 14:31:30
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Piekut Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:25:59
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecka Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-03 15:16:40
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecki Miłosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-03 15:15:28
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-03 15:28:29
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-03 15:28:29
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Szostak Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 20:58:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Szostak Michał   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-04 20:58:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Tafliński Marek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 22:36:47
        Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND
Ciesielski Albert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-20 19:23:16
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Daszkiewicz Iga   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-25 15:46:03
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Dzedzej Aniela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-20 09:36:10
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Dzedzej Aniela   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-20 09:36:10
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-20 09:52:18
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-20 09:52:18
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Grzybek Hubert   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-25 15:04:05
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Hek Aleksander   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-01-20 09:50:50
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Kleniewski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:12
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Kleniewski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:12
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Lampkowska Malwina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-20 09:38:31
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Lampkowska Malwina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-20 09:38:31
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Michalski Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-20 09:37:33
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Michalski Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-28 20:16:22
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Różycka Paula   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-01-29 09:58:05
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Różycka Urszula   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-29 09:58:44
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Rudnicka Julia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-20 09:51:31
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-25 15:09:23
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-20 09:52:53
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Tarkowski Patryk   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-29 09:59:03
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Tarkowski Patryk   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-29 09:59:24
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wachowski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:47
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wachowski Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:47
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Wegner Maciej   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-20 09:51:08
        Total entries: 24         Total athletes 16
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)
 POLAND
Żurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-21 12:26:38
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND Żurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-27 11:43:07
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND
Budny Szymon   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-04 12:39:32
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Budny Szymon   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-04 12:43:49
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 12:38:59
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 12:39:15
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Kot Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 12:28:24
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Kot Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-04 12:28:56
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Redel Marat   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 12:44:36
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Redel Marat   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 12:32:38
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Redel Marat   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:33:06
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Zembowicz Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-04 12:36:08
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Zembowicz Antonina   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 12:35:42
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 12:44:13
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 12:30:05
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 12:30:38
        Total entries: 14         Total athletes 5
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)
 POLAND
Łęcki Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 17:10:44
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK)
 POLAND
Bandulik Klaudiusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-17 19:30:24
        WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK), POLAND Bandulik Klaudiusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 19:30:29
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL)
 ROMANIA
ALEXANDRA TRIPA   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 15:05:19
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA ALEXANDRA TRIPA   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 15:05:52
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA ANDREEA KELA   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 13:53:57
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA ANDREEA KELA   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 13:54:22
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-06 02:10:10
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:10
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA LUCA LALESCU   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-05 15:06:27
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA LUCA LALESCU   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-05 15:07:08
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA SARA SZABO   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-06 02:10:09
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA SARA SZABO   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:09
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Bagatov Shamil   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 19:00:50
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dikhtyarenko Egor   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-03 19:01:42
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Furundzhi Arsenii   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-03 19:02:07
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalmykov Artem   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2020-02-03 19:02:41
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalmykov Maksim   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-03 19:03:45
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalmykov Vadim   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 19:04:15
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mariian Maksim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 19:04:46
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Murtazina Eleonora   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-03 19:05:47
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Salama Alesia   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-03 19:06:07
        Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Karate Novosibirsk(KN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Afimchenko Anastasiia   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-12 14:06:38
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chekmeneva Polina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-12 14:11:47
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Chekmeneva Polina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-12 14:20:55
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kokareva Kseniia   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-12 14:16:02
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kokareva Kseniia   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-12 14:10:13
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Razumnykh Anastasiya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-12 14:08:11
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Razumnykh Anastasiya   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-12 14:13:58
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kim Valentin   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-26 19:40:35
        KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Konovalov Vladislav   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-26 19:42:56
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Koniaeva Iuliia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-08 23:24:32
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sharafutdinov Ernest   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:16:19
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sharafutdinov Ernest   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:16:19
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zubareva Ekaterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-10 10:16:18
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Самарская область(Сам обл)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kirill Kuznetsov   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-08 07:07:11
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kirill Kuznetsov   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-08 07:07:45
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA
Benešová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 10:46:31
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA Szalayová Sára   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-05 07:35:10
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-05 12:40:06
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-05 12:39:47
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-05 12:39:25
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA
Balciarová Dorota   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-06 01:13:12
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA Fabian Peter   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-06 01:13:12
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)
 SLOVAKIA
Kopáčová Lenka   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 10:21:59
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Zuzana   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 10:22:35
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA
Turčaník Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-02 16:09:09
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 16:08:27
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Chovanec Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 15:08:13
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Chovanec Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 15:26:46
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Hulinová Ema   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 15:27:44
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Kmet´ Andrej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-04 15:28:19
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Krnáčová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 18:18:28
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA Mališ Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 18:16:00
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Dolný Kubín(KKDK)
 SLOVAKIA
Dobáková Katarína   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-06 05:30:26
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín(KKDK), SLOVAKIA Jurkulák Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-06 05:40:48
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín(KKDK), SLOVAKIA Kurčina Erik   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-06 05:27:28
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Harant Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 17:33:10
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Pápay Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 17:39:33
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Václavíková Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-06 01:13:29
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)
 SLOVAKIA
Bakayova Zita   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:27
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Galbava Lenka   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-19 05:23:27
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Galbava Lenka   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-19 05:23:18
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Szabo Damian   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-19 05:23:42
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Vargova Natalia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:28
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Csiba Dávid   Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-12-29 15:05:02
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA Jakóczi Marian   Kata Individual male U8 2019-12-29 15:06:31
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA
Balucha Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2020-02-05 14:12:31
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Balucha Maxim   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-05 14:12:55
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Bdžochová Soňa   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-05 14:19:21
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 14:20:55
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-05 14:21:09
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Dankovič Dávid   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-05 14:17:19
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Halecká Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 14:17:41
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-05 14:11:45
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:12:00
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jaššová Amália Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 14:14:04
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Kašprišin Marko   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:15:31
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Krajňák Matej   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:14:45
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Laci Manuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:16:47
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Laciová Melánia   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:16:34
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Lehotský Gregor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 14:15:05
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Salaganičová Ingrid   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:16:12
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Šofráneková Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 14:13:48
        Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Bandurová Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 23:13:39
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Demský Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 23:12:55
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Kollárová Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 23:15:01
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Kysucký Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:14
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Pillárová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 23:12:05
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Pirčák René   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:00
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Pirčák Vasil   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:31
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Plichta Bruno   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:46
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Radoš Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 23:13:11
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Szelley Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 23:13:27
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Vančo Dominik   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-07 08:31:49
        Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Dado Alex   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:57
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA Zelman Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:57
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA Zelmanová Alžbeta   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:56
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Grmanová Nela   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-05 07:14:51
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Grmanová Nela   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-06 01:13:57
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Hatalová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 07:13:27
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-05 07:12:01
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňová Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-05 07:11:33
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Naňová Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 07:11:33
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Páleš Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 07:37:03
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Pálešová Viktória   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 07:08:32
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Pálešová Viktória   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 07:08:32
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Repková Rebeka   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2020-02-05 07:22:04
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sedlár Andrej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-05 07:31:54
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Slamková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2020-02-05 07:09:48
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sláviková Lucia   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-05 07:10:46
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sláviková Lucia   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 07:10:46
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 07:10:46
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Streicherová Romana   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-05 07:11:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Streicherová Romana   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-05 07:11:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Žáková Nikol   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 07:08:59
        Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA
Gilla Matúš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-04 15:42:05
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA Ťažká Lenka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 15:42:30
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA
Kopúňová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 22:58:13
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA
Galuev Vladimír   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-30 14:41:25
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA Klačan Patrik   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-30 14:22:05
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-10 10:07:10
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Baksa Benjamín   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 14:13:56
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Baksová Izabela   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-02-11 09:13:29
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Czinege Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 14:15:53
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Heizerová Amélia   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 14:16:30
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Jankela Šimon   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-02-04 14:18:45
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Sihelník Ján   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 14:22:22
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Sihelník Matej   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 14:23:37
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA
Blaškovič Peter   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-05 09:17:30
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Blaškovič Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-05 09:17:58
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lapoš Juraj   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2020-02-06 01:13:43
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lapošová Kristína   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-06 01:13:44
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lapošová Kristína   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-02-06 01:13:44
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lapoš jr. Richard   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-06 01:13:43
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lehotská Jana   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-05 09:16:54
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lehotská Jana   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 09:17:04
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Mareková Janka   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-10 10:07:39
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Mareková Janka   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:07:39
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Bafia Jakub Richard   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-17 12:25:19
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA BARTKOVÁ Karolína   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-02-19 05:28:59
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Glatzová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-17 12:32:13
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Glatzová Barbora   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-17 12:25:46
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Hrebenár Marek   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 12:26:42
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Hrebenár Marek   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-01-17 12:27:18
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Hybenová Hana   Kata Individual female U8 2020-01-17 12:27:49
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Hybenová Hana   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-01-17 12:28:45
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-17 12:29:11
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-01-17 12:29:31
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura   Kata Individual female U10 2020-01-17 12:29:47
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-06 19:23:00
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda   Kata Individual female U10 2020-01-17 12:30:22
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-06 19:23:52
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 12:32:51
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-01-17 12:33:25
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-17 12:33:43
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-17 12:33:54
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Pitoňák Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-01-17 12:41:46
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-17 12:34:34
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-17 12:34:21
        Total entries: 21         Total athletes 12
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )
 SLOVAKIA
Erdélyiová Nina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 18:26:30
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Horváth Christopher   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:08:04
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Jóba Attila   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-04 18:27:53
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Jóba Attila   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-04 18:27:26
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Lakatošová Erika   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 20:49:14
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Mančík Bruno   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-05 13:43:11
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Rigó Rebecca   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 13:44:16
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA Vargová Tünde Emese   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 19:07:27
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA)
 SLOVAKIA
OVECKOVA ALZBETA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-12-10 13:03:23
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA
Beňo Dávid   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-10 10:08:59
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Beňo Dávid   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:08:59
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bereš Peter   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-06 01:14:17
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bereš Peter   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2020-02-06 01:14:16
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bežáková Alena   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 01:14:18
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bežáková Alena   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:18
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bežáková Natália   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:13
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Burzová Bianka   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 01:14:15
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Burzová Bianka   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:15
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Alica   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-06 01:14:13
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Alica   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-06 01:14:12
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Alica   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:14
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-06 01:14:17
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-06 01:14:14
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Soňa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:18
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Strempek Marián   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-06 01:14:16
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Strempek Marián   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:19
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Záhumenský Matej   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-10 10:08:58
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Záhumenský Matej   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2020-02-10 10:08:58
        Total entries: 19         Total athletes 9
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA
Doležajová Olívia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:22
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:22
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:09:22
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-10 10:09:21
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Fabian Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:37
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Farkaš Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:37
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Fuzer Jan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:36
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Hajdukova Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-19 05:26:16
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Hodgson Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:36
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:35
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Korecko Adrian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-19 05:26:33
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Křešťak Patrik   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:35
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Mitrík Richard   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:38
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Prekopova Erika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-19 05:26:48
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Adler Rene   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:39
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bodnár Oliver   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:41
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďani Alexander   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:41
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Buček Jakub   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-06 01:12:37
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Buček Jakub   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:37
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bytčanek Stella   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:36
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dršková Nela   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 01:12:43
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dršková Nela   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:38
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:38
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:47
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kočuta Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:38
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Králik Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:40
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Krempaský Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:49
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Krempaský Maximilián   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:48
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Labuda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:39
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pavlovič Mário   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:47
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechota Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:46
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechotová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:46
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:45
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:45
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Remiš Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:44
        Total entries: 21         Total athletes 17
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA
Drahoš Šimon   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:09:51
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA Kotek Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:51
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA Martyščák Juraj   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:09:50
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA Piliarová Ela   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-10 10:09:50
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA Pšenák Matúš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:50
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA
Mácha Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-10 10:10:14
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Mojzeš Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-10 10:10:14
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-10 10:10:13
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-17 18:58:06
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KHAN KK CASTA(KKK CASTA)
 SLOVAKIA
Lakoštíková Viktória   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-13 16:10:07
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
KOSÍK Kristián   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-07 11:57:26
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-20 11:33:50
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-20 11:34:10
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Pápištová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2019-12-17 08:54:39
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-21 21:25:12
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-21 01:20:53
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Suchankova Ingrida   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-03 22:19:13
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-20 11:37:13
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-20 11:37:25
        Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Bírová Emma   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-01-31 09:15:30
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Felber Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 13:18:28
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Geisler Ivan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:14
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hóková Ella   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-06 01:15:00
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hóková Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-17 19:32:46
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Homola Matej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-04 15:27:15
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hubinská Linda   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-01-14 18:16:42
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ič Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 19:32:57
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ilavská Kristína   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-02 13:43:09
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Jurík Matej   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-17 19:33:13
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Karabín Viktor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:14
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kósa Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-06 01:15:00
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kósa Tomáš   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-04 23:01:09
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Kuťka Matias   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 18:23:52
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Loch Lukáš Samuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-28 09:08:28
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Markovič Sebastián   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:59
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Nádašdiová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-01-28 07:58:15
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Pálinkášová Laura   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:15:02
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Pavlák Marek   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-04 21:21:08
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Podsklan David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-06 01:15:02
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Podsklan David   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-06 01:15:01
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Šebök Patrik   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:33:28
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Vargová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 08:20:56
        Total entries: 23         Total athletes 21
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
Antoš Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 14:48:38
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Antoš Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:48:52
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Antoš Vojtech   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-05 14:48:22
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černická Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-05 14:47:40
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černická Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-05 14:47:50
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-05 14:37:44
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-05 14:59:20
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Juraj   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-05 14:38:08
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Černický Juraj   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-05 14:59:36
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Cunik Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:47:08
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Cunik Arthur   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2020-02-11 09:14:42
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Cunik Yakob   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 07:54:15
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Dziedzinová Lara   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:46:17
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Dziedzinová Lara   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:46:25
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Dziedzinová Zara   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-05 14:46:00
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Dziedzinová Zara   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-21 10:29:22
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Gyomrai Ján   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-05 14:57:07
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Hauser Igor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 14:44:20
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Hauser Igor   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-05 14:44:41
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Imrich Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-05 14:38:42
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Janovčík Maroš   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-05 14:38:53
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Janovčík Maroš   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-05 14:44:05
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Kešelák Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-21 10:29:07
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Kešelák Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-05 14:39:04
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivda Marek   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:43:09
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivdová Sára   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 14:39:26
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Krivdová Sára   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-05 14:42:39
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Pekarčíková Monika   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-05 14:41:21
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Zimnikovalová Zoja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-05 14:39:42
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Zimnikovalová Zoja   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-05 14:40:20
        Total entries: 30         Total athletes 19
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Marková Ingrid   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-01 19:17:38
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Miyagi Lucenec(MiyagiLC)
 SLOVAKIA
Gombalova Denisa   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 10:18:22
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)
 SLOVAKIA
Antuš Adrian   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:29:03
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Antuš Ján   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 21:29:56
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Fiľakovská Vanessa   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-04 21:33:03
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Hatala Michal   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-04 21:32:26
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Krištanová Natália   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-04 21:30:38
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA Pajdiaková Sára   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:34:07
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok)
 SLOVAKIA
Božoň Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:37
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA Božoňová Nina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:38
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA Ďuricová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:37
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA Novák Kevin   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:35
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA Pitoňák Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:36
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA Šatalová Soňa   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-10 10:11:36
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Baláž Andrej   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 21:06:28
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Beňo Urban   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 20:55:16
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Čela Aris Nikolas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-04 12:47:10
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Čela Aris Nikolas   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 09:15:07
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Černáková Bibiana   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 21:07:18
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Černáková Olivia   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-02-18 19:22:47
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Harag Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:50:48
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Hudec Adam   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-04 12:47:30
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Jelžová Nina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-04 12:46:18
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kalamarová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kalamarová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kršiaková Nikola   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 12:48:14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kučerová Radoslava   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:50
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kučerová Timea   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-03 21:01:16
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Rajčanová Natália   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:46:38
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Šoltésová Viktória   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-04 12:51:10
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Vanka Zdenko   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-04 12:46:54
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Vanková Patrícia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 12:51:42
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Veisová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 13:02:01
        Total entries: 19         Total athletes 17
Mugen(MG)
 SLOVAKIA
Chrastinoá Klára   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-08 10:23:49
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Chrastinoá Klára   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-08 10:28:27
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Chrastinová Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-08 10:44:37
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Gašparová Jesika   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-04 16:35:42
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Mierna Adriana   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 16:36:02
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Novotná Victoria   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-04 16:36:20
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Ondrkalova Vanesa   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 16:36:39
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Prievozník Šimon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-04 13:12:56
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Valová Annamaria   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-11 09:15:28
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Chrenko Ján   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 23:07:43
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Chrenko Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 12:16:38
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Chudík Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 21:03:45
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Chudík Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 21:04:13
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Čiaky Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-02 23:00:14
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Dvorská Lucia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-02 23:10:23
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Fuzák Patrik   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-02 23:24:58
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Gašpar Martin   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-02 23:19:00
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Gašpar Miroslav   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-02 23:16:58
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Gazdík Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 09:08:19
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-02 23:18:33
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Krajan Teo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 23:21:56
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kubaška Šimon   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-03 09:28:29
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Laliová Viktória   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-04 18:16:32
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Luptáková Natália Lea   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 07:08:28
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Malá Liliana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 23:08:11
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Maňko Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-02 22:59:46
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Nehilová Mercedes   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-03 08:34:29
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Nehilová Mercedes   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-04 18:15:51
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Ozsvaldova Lea   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-03 07:09:03
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-02 23:01:00
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Poliaková Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-02 23:01:22
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Polonyová Bianka   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-02 23:02:37
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Rešovský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 09:11:39
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Rumanovská Zoe   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 23:04:54
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Sitár Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-02 23:20:21
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Šnírerová Simona   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 18:24:42
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Tapajčíková Tatiana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-03 07:09:42
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Tatárová Dominika   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-04 18:26:46
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Veisová Dominika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-04 18:34:13
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Veisová Dominika   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-04 18:33:34
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Žabka Oliver   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 21:06:04
        Total entries: 32         Total athletes 29
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Bagocký Samuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-04 22:04:49
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Bolečková Viktória