All entries of this event
 
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
CHABAB RIYADI BALADYAT AIN BAIDA AHRICHE(CRBBA)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
TIS Aziz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        CHABAB RIYADI BALADYAT AIN BAIDA AHRICHE(CRBBA), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Australia - AKF National Team(AUS - National Team)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Alexiadis Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Australia - AKF National Team(AUS - National Team), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grujic Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grujic Emilia 1   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hinterbuchner Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kowarik Matthias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roßmann Eva   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schütze Emma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Greinecker Alexander   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female U21
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holy Philipp   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U12
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prix Matthias   Kata Individual male U10
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prix Matthias   Kata Individual male U12
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prix Matthias   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stockinger Tobias   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stockinger Tobias   Kata Individual male U21
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U10
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U12
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flaschberger Sarah   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Valet Patrick   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female U21
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Elaswad Mariam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA (AUT) Elaswad Tarek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kemetinger Sophie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lederer Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bektic Jasmina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cetin Ceylin   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cetin Ceylin   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Henrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Oliver   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Philipp   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female U21
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Berger Jacqueline   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gratzer Andre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maksimovic Marijana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maksimovic Marijana   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Karatedo Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hinterseer Lara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hinterseer Lara   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topalovic Lejla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topalovic Lejla   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Celo Funda   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Sima   Kata Individual female U14
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Niederl Matthias   Kata Individual male U14
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steger Rosalie   Kata Individual female U14
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) TOSUN Cenk   Kata Individual male Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) UNGUR Chantal   Kata Individual female Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) WIENINGER Kristin   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lind Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ilic Ilija   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ilic Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Marjanovic Marija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yazan Aleyna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yazan Aleyna   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hörmann Niklas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kaserer Thomas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reiter Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rettenbacher Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tosun Emre   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vorderleitner Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kodnar Alexander   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovacevic Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Menzel Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Menzel Nicole   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tvrdonova Lea   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male U14
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marvin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT) Romhanyi Vid   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT) Werner Madeleine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klein Viktoria   Kata Individual female U14
        USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals), AUSTRIA (AUT) Klein Viktoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL )
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abasov Rasul   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aghayev Farid   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Babayev Kanan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Dadashov Abbas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Malikov Murad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadli Huseyn   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Shahbazov Fariz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salkić Tarik   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Tarik   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Tarik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Tarik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stamenova Iveta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Svilenova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Dean   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Odokan(Odokan)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ngo Rita   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Odokan[2](Odokan[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rivest Karaté(RK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Rivest Nicholas Patrick   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Rivest Karaté[4](RK[4]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baždarić Anton   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BECIROVIC SADEA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) COSIC MARIN   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Donadić Nino   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Dumbović Roko   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ERMENC IVAN   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GECEVIC LUCIJA   Kata Individual female U21
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GLUHINIC DARIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Golomboš Nikolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GONDI NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC ANTONIO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC INGA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT STELA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JELEN NIKA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JUKIC NIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JURICIC EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KIUK VLATKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KNEZEVIC KATIJA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Kozlinger Maja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KRALJ RADULOVIC VID   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KUCAN DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC ISKRA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MALCEC CHRIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MALČEC SARA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MAMELEDZIJA TIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Marković Leo   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Martić Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MILINOVICH DAVID   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) NASTESKI MATIJA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) NOVAKOVIC FILIP   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PETKOVIC SABINA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PRELEC IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Prpić Fran   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RELIC MATIJA   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Rukavina Jakov   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK DOROTEA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK NOA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ŠENJUG MAKS LUKA   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Sgardelli Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Sinković Ana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Šipić Luka   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Škrljac Tia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SLAVICEK JOSIP   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SOGORIC PAULA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SOLOMUN NIKOLA   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Štivić Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SUFLAJ MAGDALENA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SZEL DARIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TERIHAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Tihana Šulek   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TKALCEC TOMISLAV   Kata Individual male Cadets
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Vujević Antun   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZETICA EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZORKO MIA GRETA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        CROATIA[8](CRO[8]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 58         Total athletes 58
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) HUIĆ DINO   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male U12
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Sambol Marin   Kata Individual male U10
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Šviglin Paula   Kata Individual female U10
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kisić Fran   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Maslov Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Stjepanović Lovro   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Toth Matej   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Fileš Mark   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Omega(KKO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Parlov Nikola   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Klub Omega[7](KKO[7]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BIRAČ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Has Dora   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Has Dora   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Jurić Karla   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Kujundžić Borna   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Lujić Ana   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Lujić Ana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod[4](KKSB[4]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
KADIĆ BARTOL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Penezić Ivano   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šonje Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Zagreb karate federation(ZKS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babić Ivan   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Ćavar Mateo   Kata Individual male U8
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Čolak Talia   Kata Individual female U12
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Družinec Ana   Kata Individual female U14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Filipović Marta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) FRANK KRISTIJAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Garaj Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Hudina Tea   Kata Individual female U12
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Hudina Tea   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Kincl Nina   Kata Individual female U10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) LESKOVAR SVEN   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Ljubičić Dora Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Loncar Lucija   Kata Individual female U10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Mucić Dominik   Kata Individual male U10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Nedić Leon   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Perestegi Lovro   Kata Individual male U12
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Pervan Jurja   Kata Individual female U14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Smolčić Tia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Špilek Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) ŠTURLIĆ LUKA   Kata Individual male U14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Šturlić Maša   Kata Individual female U10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Šturlić Maša   Kata Individual female U8
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Tomić Sara   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Tuškan Sven   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vajda Magdalena   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vitelić Paprika Tibor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbat Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vukoja Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Žura Ante   Kata Individual male U10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 29
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
ANDREOU CHARIS   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU CHARIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU MARIOS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU MARIOS   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU IOEL   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU IOEL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CONSTANTINOU GEORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CONSTANTINOU GEORGIA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU PAVLOS   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU PAVLOS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU ANDREAS   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) LEONTIOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) LEONTIOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) MARKOU ANTONIOS   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAS CHARALAMBOUS   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA ELIAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA ELIAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) RAGIAS CHRISTOS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) RAGIAS CHRISTOS   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVIDES ANTONIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVIDES ANTONIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 20
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kata Individual female U14
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knápek Tomáš   Kata Individual male Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knápek Tomáš   Kata Individual male U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíček Oldřich   Kata Individual male Cadets
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíček Oldřich   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Tereza   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Tereza   Kata Individual female Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Tereza   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kata Individual female U14
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Kristýna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Kristýna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bína Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bína Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kata Individual female U12
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čondlová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čondlová Lucie   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Duchoň Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Frydrychová Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Frydrychová Magdalena   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kadlecová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kadlecová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krych Jiří   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lácha Radek   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lácha Radek   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Medová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Medová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nechyba Tomáš   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nechyba Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osouchová Nela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osouchová Nela   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Príglová Marie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Príglová Marie   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlá Eliška   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlá Eliška   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlá Natálie   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlý Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlý Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Snopek Bohouš   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vondrů Viktorie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vondrů Viktorie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 24
Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Luza Martin   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Kyjov[2](KK Kyjov[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlaváčová Petra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klvačová Iva   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kuryviálová Nelly   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nesvadbová Eliška   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers )
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Enev Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Florek Jakub   Kata Individual male U14
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Florek Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David   Kata Individual male U14
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl Lukáš   Kata Individual male U14
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta   Kata Individual female U12
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Korytar Matěj   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pexová Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šebesta Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad(KCK TEAM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Marek František   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad[3](KCK TEAM[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kozubal Alex   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jeremenko Gleb   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Ján   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Ján   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        karate Vision Praha[2](KVP[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Vision(KV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jeremenko Gleb   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Karate Vision[9](KV[9]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Cadets
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Juniors
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mazmanov Alexander   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mazmanov Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U12
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U14
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female U21
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bureš Karel   Kata Individual male U14
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bureš Karel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kata Individual female U12
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hmilánský Daniel   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hmilánský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kata Individual female U14
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schleiferová Aneta   Kata Individual female U14
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schleiferová Aneta   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Toman Jakub   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Toman Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Djemileva Elvira   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fiala Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Kata Individual male U14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlíček Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kata Individual female U8
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jízdný Jakub   Kata Individual male U14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jízdný Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Jan   Kata Individual male U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Vít   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) kittnerová Ela   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) kittnerová Ela   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Eliška   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavelková Tereza   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimáně Jiří   Kata Individual male U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimáně Jiří   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Filip Akira   Kata Individual male U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Filip Akira   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacek Tomáš   Kata Individual male Juniors
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacek Tomáš   Kata Individual male U21
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 18
SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Válková Tereza   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hološevič David   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kata Individual female U12
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smola Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female U14
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vondrášek Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Žlábek Jakub   Kata Individual male U14
        SKP karate Písek[1](SKP Pisek[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chobotová Tereza   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Dan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Dan   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male U21
        Taro kan karate team Brno[2](Taro kan Brno[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Ondřej   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Berka David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Burgerová Monika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cirhanová Nikol   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Crhonková Adriana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Evan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fialová Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fiedler Rudolf   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fořt Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hermann Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Kolin   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Květoňová Andrea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Květoňová Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lavičková Nelli   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Josef   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marcínová Adéla   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marcínová Karolína   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mráz Hynek   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlý Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Agáta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruza Krystof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ŠPANIK TOBIAS   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Dominik   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šupka Tobiáš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veithová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vítů Valentýna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zachová Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 35
TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Macho David   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macho David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Machová Natálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        TJ karate Nové Hrady[2](TJ K N.Hrady[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Laštůvka Igor   Kata Individual male Cadets
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Laštůvka Igor   Kata Individual male U14
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž[2](Karate KM[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Lauritsen Maria Bech   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK (DEN) Lauritsen Maria Bech   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Alberg Camilla   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Alberg Camilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Alberg Caroline   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Chassebi Daryoush Christian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Chassebi Daryoush Christian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Khaboonram Melike   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Khaboonram Melike   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Moradi Persian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Moradi Persian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Plæhn Jonas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Stensballe Bastian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Stensballe Bastian   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Yildiz Azra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Yildiz Azra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub[1](I.K.K[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female U21
        Malden Karate Academy[22](MKA[22]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Kulovuori Björn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND (FIN) Kulovuori Björn   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Berrier Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Berrier Nathalie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ehrhorn Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Herzig Marlene   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Herzig Marlene   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Khamis Reem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Khamis Reem   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Meinköhn Niels   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Meinköhn Niels   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Stangenberg Javan   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Stangenberg Javan   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Üzüm Tekin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Üzüm Tekin   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.[DKV][2](Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.[DKV][2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Heinrich Elenor   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Herzog Wilhelm   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Jolitz Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kolb Anton   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Krakau Anna-Lena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lenk Tim-Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Meinert Jacqueline   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Namyslik Felix   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Penter Emily   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Thierbach Luca   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY (GER)
Blumenauer Alec   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Blumenauer Alec   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Hadizadeh Julian Fabrice   Kata Individual male Cadets
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Hadizadeh Julian Fabrice   Kata Individual male Juniors
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Müller Elias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Müller Elias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Alexander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ágnes Köbli   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boglárka Péter   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bognár Barna   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Győri Liána   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Győri Liána   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Izsák Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Bánk Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Máté Elekes   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Gergő   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Jánosi Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Steigler Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Evelin   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Bátaszék SE[2](BSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartha Nikola   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) György Dániel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Jovicic Jázmin   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Szegedi Döme   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Árkos Olivér   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos Flóra   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Czudor Olivér   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Eckl Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) FEDOR ZOLTAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Gábor Dorián   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hetesi Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kántor Kevin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolman Ákos   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos György   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Légrádi Lola   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Eszter   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Mészáros Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Mészáros Emese   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Steiner Dávid   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabados Máté   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Brigitta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Renáta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Krammer Krisztián Roland   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Krammer Krisztián Roland   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Petra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Petra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Zeke Dávid   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Gankaku Team Hungary[3](Gankaku Team[4][3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csató Roland   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Csató Roland   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Dvorák Ádám   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Dániel   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub[5](Ganz-KK [5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagotai Viola   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Balogh Miksa Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Benke Ármin   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Benke Beni Ruben   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Béres Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Béres Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bodzási Barna   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Erős Eszter   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurics Lajos   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurics Lilien   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kelemen Kinga   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss-Orosz Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bernadett   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemes Maja   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Liliána   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Réka   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petróczy LAURA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sávos Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikszai Fidel Bence   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szinák Csaba Zalán   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőke Ádám   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tantu Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tantu Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tihanyi Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Torma Enikő Vivien   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vass Mirabel   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsargó Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 30
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Istovics Ádám   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kámány Olívia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keresztessy Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Krámos Dániel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kristóf Németh   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kutas Béla   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Sebők Gergő   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Turcsik Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
Hungarian Karate Federation(Hungary)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLO EVELIN   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Hungarian Karate Federation[2](Hungary[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Harangozó Ákos   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Gréta   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Suszterics Gergő   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male U21
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanda   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Endre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male U21
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene Bianka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene Csaba   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Mátyás   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female U14
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Artúr   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Hübner Dániel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancsó Gábor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Mira   Kata Individual female U12
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Mira   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Bora   Kata Individual female U8
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Bora   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Zoé   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Botond   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Levente   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataky Lóránt   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataky Lóránt   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataky Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pózna Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Emma   Kata Individual female U12
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Vaskó Samu   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahuczki Liza   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahuczki Vince   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KSI Hungary[9](KSI[9]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 23
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
An Nguyen Hoang   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Baticz Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Botos Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szofi   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dudás Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female U21
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fehér Péter   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Hárspataki Gábor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Istók Márk   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jenei Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Maja   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Gergely   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Medve Patrik   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sinkó Diána   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sterck Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female U14
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vadászi Szabolcs   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female U21
        MTK Budapest[3](MTK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 25
Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth-Schindler Tamás   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN) Módos Katalin   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN) Módos Katalin   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Almay-Szekeres Zita   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN BÉLA   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN NIKOLETT   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) KATONA DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) LEITOLD MÁRTON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Perhacs Erhard   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) KELEMEN KERTI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Angyal Róbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Márk   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Mogyorósi Bálint   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsiba Péter   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsiba Péter   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene-Gilanyi Benedek   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogdan Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csoka Barnabas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deak Anna   Kata Individual female U12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Falusi Marcell   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Falusi Marcell   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Farago Reka   Kata Individual female Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyas Gergely   Kata Individual male U12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hargitai Levente   Kata Individual male U14
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hargitai Petra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hargitai Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Armin   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiraly Pal   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiraly Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) KISS ANDRAS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Klacsan Kinga   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Klacsan Kinga   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kreko Gergo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lenard Hanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lenard Hanna   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Losonci Lorant Marcell   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Balazs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rudolf Kira   Kata Individual female Cadets
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sefer Fedra   Kata Individual female U14
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vegh Dorina   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 27
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Klement Kármen   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wado SE(WSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Wado SE(WSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Wado SE[3](WSE[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
gaigy rom   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES)
 ITALY (ITA)
Kofler Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES[1][1](JU DOJO RACINES[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY (ITA)
D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U10
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY (ITA) D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U12
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO[1](KS CAVENAGO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARDIN SARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY (ITA) Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY (ITA)
COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE[2](ACIREALE[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Delle Curti Ashenafi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Delle Curti Ashenafi   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Pulega Matilda   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Pulega Matilda   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
BAKIROVA AIZHAN   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) GANIYEV ALIKHAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) JULAMANOVA KAMILYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MELS YERMUKHAMMED   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MOLDABEKOV DIAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MUKHAT AIDOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RUDAKOVA VALERIYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RUSLAN BEKZAT   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAMASHEVA BELLA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TARNAKIN NIKITA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TOLEGEN BEKNAR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TYNYSBEK NURTILES   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YERDAULET ASSEMGUL   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHADGEROV ALISHER   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN[12](KAZ[12]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aissultan Madiyev   Kata Individual male U10
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Erzhan Adiyat   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kan Daniil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Mustafaev Rodi   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tsengel Nikol   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Kramnojs Akims   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Puke Roberts   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK_LAT7), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Pričins Ivars   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Rezajeva Viktorija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Spradzina Arianna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy[1](Bushido to Okami[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Davidova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Lazareva Lolita   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajenko Kristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Arturs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Robert   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Borins Ronalds   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Bogdans Mihails   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Bogdans Mihails   Kata Individual male U14
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Jermaconoka Natalija   Kata Individual female U12
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Jermaconoka Natalija   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Lucevica Marija   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Lucevica Marija   Kata Individual female U14
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Mitrofanova Katrina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Mitrofanova Katrina   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tkachenko Daniela   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tkachenko Daniela   Kata Individual female U21
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U12
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U14
        Vasilyevs Karate School[4](VKS[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Karate Malaysia(KM)
 MALAYSIA (MAS)
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Karate Malaysia(KM), MALAYSIA (MAS) SELVAM PREM KUMAR   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Karate Malaysia[6](KM[6]), MALAYSIA (MAS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bogdanovic Jovana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Djuricic Nenad   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Gardasevic Lazar   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mikulic Sofija   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA[3](KKBijela[3]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Klub Budva(KK Budva)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Sekulić Lazar   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Klub Budva[1](KK Budva[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KarateklubStarigradBudva(KKSTARIGRAD)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrić Saša   Kata Individual male U12
        KarateklubStarigradBudva[1](KKSTARIGRAD[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS )
 NEPAL (NEP)
BUDHATHOKI ROHIT   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) KHADKA PRAKASH   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) LAMA BIJAY   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) LAMA FINCHOK DORJE   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) LAMA SONAM   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) PANT DIGEMBER PARSAD   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) PAUDEL SUSHIL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Funakoshi Gichin(FG)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PULEKSENIA JOVANOSKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Funakoshi Gichin[1](FG[1]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nesodden Karateklubb(NKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Galtung Irene   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Nesodden Karateklubb[3](NKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Norway National Team(Nor)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Lopez Salas Adrian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Lopez Salas Adrian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Saelid Annika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Saelid Annika   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Skogland Mariam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Skogland Mariam   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Norway National Team[1](Nor[1][1]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106)
 POLAND (POL)
Pleskacz Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND (POL)
Blaszczyk Lukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Mosz Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Pleskacz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) TYSIAK NORBERT   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn[3](ASW Nippon[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )
 POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Bartosz   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzyk Bartosz   Kata Individual male U21
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Fulara Daniel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Janota Joanna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Janota Joanna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Olma Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male U14
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U12
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U14
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female U14
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Butrym Iga   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Krykowski Marcin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Kujawa Jonatan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        AZS UP Wrocław[1](AZS UP Wrocław[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND (POL)
Bradler Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Dąbek Maciej   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Roginski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Walendziak Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Barbara   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Wysocki Stanisław   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Zgirski Wiktor   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team[1](Biofeed-Bonus KT[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 12
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND (POL)
Balewicz Andrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Balewicz Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Boguszewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Kowalski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Krzyżaniak Julia   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Muśnicki Hubert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Zelek Elwira   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Ziętarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin[1](Bodaikan[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Babinski Bartlomiej   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Babinski Bartlomiej   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Bracikowska Kamila   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female U14
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Mikulska Weronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Opas Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Rasiewicz Adam   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Slota Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Slota Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Szczypkowski Maksymilian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Emilia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Emilia   Kata Individual female U14
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND (POL)
Dolata Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Dolata Maciej   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Migdalski Mariusz   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rożniata Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do)
 POLAND (POL)
Kment Konrad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Kment Konrad   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do[1](GKK - Do[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND (POL)
Bankowski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Michał   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Łukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Harast Kinga   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Jura Artur   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Stawiarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Swiątek Julia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)
 POLAND (POL)
KERNER MARIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) KERNER MARIA   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) KOSIAK KATARZYNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) KOSIAK KATARZYNA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO)
 POLAND (POL)
Chlus Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Chlus Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Gudel Dariusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Gudel Dariusz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Mocarska Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Karate Team Oborniki(KTO)
 POLAND (POL)
Januszak Nikodem   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Januszak Nikodem   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Rodak Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Rodak Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Karate Team Oborniki[1](KTO[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND (POL)
Biadała Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Drążewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Dudzik Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jibril Makiere   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jopek Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jopek Wojciech   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Laskowski Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Pietrucha Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Stachowiak Julian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Suszka Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Suszka Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1](Kuzi Sport[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI )
 POLAND (POL)
Zielińska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.)
 POLAND (POL)
KAMIŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND (POL) KAMIŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND (POL) KUBASIK PATRYK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND (POL) RITTER JAKUB   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.[2](KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.[1][2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND (POL)
Prachnio Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND (POL) Styczyńska Joanna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND (POL) Styczyńska Joanna   Kata Individual female U21
        Klub Karate Kamikaze[1](Kamikaze[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND (POL)
Chlewicka Natalia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Gnitecki Kacper   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Jarczak Cyprian   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kulawik Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Poślod Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) PRZYBYŁEK JULIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Wyrwas Justyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Klub Karate Mukudori(KKMukudori)
 POLAND (POL)
Gierszewska Zuzanna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Klub Karate Mukudori(KKMukudori), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND (POL)
Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Gołaś Kacper   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Gołaś Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Guzdek Alicja   Kata Individual female U14
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Guzdek Alicja   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Sprancel Szymon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Sprancel Szymon   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Szponder Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND (POL)
Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Daniszewska Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Domurad Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Frydel Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Mazurek Paulina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Pająk Wojciech   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Wrzochol Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Zubek Kornelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND (POL)
Burchardt Andrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) CZARNECKI KACPER   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) CZARNECKI KACPER   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Dettlaff Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Elwart Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Glac Iga   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kobus Patryk   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Król Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Lieske Sandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Lieske Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Mejer Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Mejer Marta   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Piotrkowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Piotrkowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Piotrkowski Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Potracka Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Pudlak Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Pudlak Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rancan Sandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rancan Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rogalska Roksana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Skuras Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Skuras Amelia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Szatkowska Dominika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Uwijała Agata   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Wojtunik Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) wolak michał   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1](KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 24
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Bazaniak Eliza   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Depta Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuba Marta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jarocki Hubert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jaruszewicz Damian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejczak Hanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejczak Witold   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kaźmierczak Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kołodziejczak Przemysław   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kwiatkowska Blanka   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Mazur Zofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milczarek Kamil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Nastaga Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pawlikowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pelka Oliwier   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pieróg Albert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pieróg Albert   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Róg Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Schreiber Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Sołtysik Martyna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Stępniewski Antoni   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 28
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)
 POLAND (POL)
Kawicka Dominika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kata Individual female U14
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Pyra Adrianna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Świątek Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Świątek Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN(KOSTRZYŃSKI KK)
 POLAND (POL)
WITASZCZYK PAULINA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN(KOSTRZYŃSKI KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND (POL)
Cieślik Szymon   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Cieślik Szymon   Kata Individual male U21
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Hac Julia   Kata Individual female U14
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Kowalczyk Maciej   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Leliński Klaudiusz   Kata Individual male U14
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Patryjach Jakub   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Raniowska Oliwia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)
 POLAND (POL)
Białecka Anita   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Koryczan Agnieszka   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Serhieiev Tymofii   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Strumnik Mikolaj   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Sulejczak Łukasz   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Sulejczak Łukasz   Kata Individual male U21
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND (POL)
Florczak Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Florczak Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Kolanowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Vogt Filip   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Vogt Kacper   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Vogt Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND (POL)
Antonić Julian   Kata Individual male U12
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Antonić Julian   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Barteczka Celina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Galer Filip   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Szurowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND (POL)
Czyż Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND (POL) Polak Łukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SHINDO CIESZYN[2](KS[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND (POL)
Gajdus Wojciech   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Janusz Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Krause Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Krause Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Meller Adrianna   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Myga Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Piekut Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Sabiecka Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Sabiecki Miłosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Szostak Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Szostak Michał   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Tafliński Marek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND (POL)
Ciesielski Albert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Daszkiewicz Iga   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Dzedzej Aniela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Dzedzej Aniela   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Hubert   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Hek Aleksander   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kleniewski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kleniewski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Lampkowska Malwina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Lampkowska Malwina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Michalski Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Michalski Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Różycka Paula   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Różycka Urszula   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Rudnicka Julia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Kata Individual male U14
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Wachowski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Wachowski Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Wegner Maciej   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 16
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)
 POLAND (POL)
Żurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND (POL) Żurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND (POL)
Budny Szymon   Kata Individual male U10
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kata Individual male U12
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Kot Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Kot Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Redel Marat   Kata Individual male Cadets
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Redel Marat   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Redel Marat   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Zembowicz Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Zembowicz Antonina   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U12
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 5
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Łęcki Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK)
 POLAND (POL)
Bandulik Klaudiusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK), POLAND (POL) Bandulik Klaudiusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRA TRIPA   Kata Individual female U14
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRA TRIPA   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA KELA   Kata Individual female U14
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA KELA   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   Kata Individual male U12
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA LALESCU   Kata Individual male U14
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA LALESCU   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) SARA SZABO   Kata Individual female U12
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) SARA SZABO   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bagatov Shamil   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dikhtyarenko Egor   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Furundzhi Arsenii   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalmykov Artem   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalmykov Maksim   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalmykov Vadim   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mariian Maksim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Murtazina Eleonora   Kata Individual female U10
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Salama Alesia   Kata Individual female U12
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Karate Novosibirsk(KN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Afimchenko Anastasiia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chekmeneva Polina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chekmeneva Polina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kokareva Kseniia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kokareva Kseniia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Razumnykh Anastasiya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Razumnykh Anastasiya   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Karate Novosibirsk[4](KN[4]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kim Valentin   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Konovalov Vladislav   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE VIDNOE TEAM[8](RUS[8]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Koniaeva Iuliia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sharafutdinov Ernest   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sharafutdinov Ernest   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zubareva Ekaterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Самарская область(Сам обл)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kirill Kuznetsov   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kirill Kuznetsov   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Benešová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szalayová Sára   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female Cadets
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male Seniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male U21
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balciarová Dorota   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fabian Peter   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kopáčová Lenka   Kata Individual female U14
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kopáčová Zuzana   Kata Individual female U14
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK[1](Hanko Kai Senica[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Turčaník Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovanec Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chovanec Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hulinová Ema   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kmet´ Andrej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krnáčová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mališ Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        karate klub Detva[3](kk.Detva[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobáková Katarína   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jurkulák Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kurčina Erik   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín [4](KKDK [4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harant Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pápay Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Václavíková Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z[1](KK DRAP[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bakayova Zita   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galbava Lenka   Kata Individual female U10
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galbava Lenka   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szabo Damian   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargova Natalia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Csiba Dávid   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jakóczi Marian   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balucha Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Balucha Maxim   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bdžochová Soňa   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dankovič Dávid   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Halecká Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jaššová Amália Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kašprišin Marko   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajňák Matej   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laci Manuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laciová Melánia   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotský Gregor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Salaganičová Ingrid   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šofráneková Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1](KK-Junior Prešov[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bandurová Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Demský Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kollárová Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kysucký Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pillárová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák René   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák Vasil   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Plichta Bruno   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radoš Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szelley Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vančo Dominik   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dado Alex   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zelman Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zelmanová Alžbeta   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grmanová Nela   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Grmanová Nela   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatalová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňová Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňová Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Páleš Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pálešová Viktória   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pálešová Viktória   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Repková Rebeka   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sedlár Andrej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Slamková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Žáková Nikol   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gilla Matúš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ťažká Lenka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kopúňová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Galuev Vladimír   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klačan Patrik   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub Nové Zámky[1](KKNZ[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baksa Benjamín   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baksová Izabela   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czinege Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Heizerová Amélia   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jankela Šimon   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sihelník Ján   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sihelník Matej   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.[1](KK OSA o.z.[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Blaškovič Peter   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blaškovič Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapoš Juraj   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kata Individual female U8
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapoš jr. Richard   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mareková Janka   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mareková Janka   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bafia Jakub Richard   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BARTKOVÁ Karolína   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kata Individual male U10
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kata Individual female U8
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kata Individual female U10
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kata Individual female U10
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U10
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pitoňák Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharová Ema   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 12
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Erdélyiová Nina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Horváth Christopher   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jóba Attila   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jóba Attila   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lakatošová Erika   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mančík Bruno   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rigó Rebecca   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Tünde Emese   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
OVECKOVA ALZBETA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava[1](Tekdan BA[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Beňo Dávid   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Beňo Dávid   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bereš Peter   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bereš Peter   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Alena   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Alena   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Natália   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Burzová Bianka   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Burzová Bianka   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Strempek Marián   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Strempek Marián   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Záhumenský Matej   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Záhumenský Matej   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 9
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Doležajová Olívia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male U12
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fabian Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Farkaš Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fuzer Jan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdukova Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hodgson Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korecko Adrian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Křešťak Patrik   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mitrík Richard   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Prekopova Erika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice[3](Union Košice[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adler Rene   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bodnár Oliver   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Broďani Alexander   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buček Jakub   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buček Jakub   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bytčanek Stella   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dršková Nela   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dršková Nela   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrnková Sarah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrnková Sarah   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočuta Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Králik Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Maximilián   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlovič Mário   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechota Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechotová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Remiš Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 17
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Drahoš Šimon   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kotek Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Martyščák Juraj   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Piliarová Ela   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pšenák Matúš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mácha Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mojzeš Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KHAN KK CASTA(KKK CASTA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lakoštíková Viktória   Kata Individual female U10
        KHAN KK CASTA[1](KKK CASTA[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOSÍK Kristián   Kata Individual male U14
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pápištová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male U14
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Suchankova Ingrida   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bírová Emma   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Felber Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Geisler Ivan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hóková Ella   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hóková Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Homola Matej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hubinská Linda   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ič Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ilavská Kristína   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jurík Matej   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karabín Viktor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuťka Matias   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Loch Lukáš Samuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Markovič Sebastián   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nádašdiová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pálinkášová Laura   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlák Marek   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Podsklan David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Podsklan David   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šebök Patrik   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra[2](Farmex[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 21
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Antoš Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antoš Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antoš Vojtech   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černická Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černická Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Juraj   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Juraj   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cunik Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cunik Arthur   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cunik Yakob   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dziedzinová Lara   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dziedzinová Lara   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dziedzinová Zara   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dziedzinová Zara   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gyomrai Ján   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hauser Igor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hauser Igor   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Imrich Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janovčík Maroš   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janovčík Maroš   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kešelák Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kešelák Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivda Marek   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sára   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sára   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pekarčíková Monika   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zimnikovalová Zoja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zimnikovalová Zoja   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 19
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Marková Ingrid   Kata Individual female U12
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Miyagi Lucenec(MiyagiLC)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gombalova Denisa   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Miyagi Lucenec(MiyagiLC), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Antuš Adrian   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antuš Ján   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fiľakovská Vanessa   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatala Michal   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krištanová Natália   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pajdiaková Sára   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Božoň Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Božoňová Nina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ďuricová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novák Kevin   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pitoňák Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šatalová Soňa   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baláž Andrej   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Beňo Urban   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čela Aris Nikolas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čela Aris Nikolas   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černáková Bibiana   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černáková Olivia   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harag Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hudec Adam   Kata Individual male U12
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jelžová Nina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kalamarová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kalamarová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kršiaková Nikola   Kata Individual female U14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kučerová Radoslava   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kučerová Timea   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rajčanová Natália   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šoltésová Viktória   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vanka Zdenko   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vanková Patrícia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Veisová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom[1](KK Žiar[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 17
Mugen(MG)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chrastinová Klára   Kata Individual female U10
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrastinová Klára   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrastinová Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gášparová Jessica   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mierna Adriana   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novotná Victoria   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ondrkalova Vanesa   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Mugen[1](MG[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Prievozník Šimon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Valová Annamaria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chrenko Ján   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrenko Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chudík Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chudík Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čiaky Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dvorská Lucia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fuzák Patrik   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašpar Martin   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašpar Miroslav   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gazdík Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovačiková Lucia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajan Teo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kubaška Šimon   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laliová Viktória   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luptáková Natália Lea   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malá Liliana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maňko Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nehilová Mercedes   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nehilová Mercedes   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ozsvaldova Lea   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Poliak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Poliaková Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polonyová Bianka   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rešovský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rumanovská Zoe   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sitár Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šnírerová Simona   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tapajčíková Tatiana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tatárová Dominika