All entries of this event
 
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories Time of entry
CHABAB RIYADI BALADYAT AIN BAIDA AHRICHE(CRBBA)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
TIS Aziz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-03 17:08:36
        CHABAB RIYADI BALADYAT AIN BAIDA AHRICHE(CRBBA), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Australia - AKF National Team(AUS - National Team)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Alexiadis Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-18 13:34:59
        Australia - AKF National Team(AUS - National Team), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grujic Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-17 07:28:08
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grujic Emilia 1   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-17 07:28:26
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hinterbuchner Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-17 07:28:54
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kowarik Matthias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-17 07:29:10
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roßmann Eva   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-17 07:29:30
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schütze Emma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-17 07:29:53
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Greinecker Alexander   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2019-12-24 14:09:36
        Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-17 08:09:11
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female U21 2020-01-17 08:09:11
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-17 08:09:54
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-17 08:09:54
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holy Philipp   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-17 08:10:25
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-17 08:11:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-17 08:11:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prix Matthias   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 08:14:07
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prix Matthias   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-17 08:14:07
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prix Matthias   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:26
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stockinger Tobias   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-17 08:14:38
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stockinger Tobias   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-17 08:14:38
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-17 08:14:59
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-17 08:14:59
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 08:15:42
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-17 08:15:42
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flaschberger Sarah   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-26 18:06:10
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-26 18:05:55
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Valet Patrick   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-26 18:05:43
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-01-30 23:23:19
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female U21 2020-01-30 23:23:19
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Elaswad Mariam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:40
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA (AUT) Elaswad Tarek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:39
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kemetinger Sophie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-12 21:38:23
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lederer Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-11 08:59:35
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bektic Jasmina   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-22 11:28:23
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cetin Ceylin   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-23 10:32:57
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cetin Ceylin   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-23 10:34:24
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Henrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-22 11:28:55
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Oliver   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-22 11:29:17
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Philipp   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-22 11:29:31
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-13 13:31:28
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-11 14:14:48
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Berger Jacqueline   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-11 14:14:47
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-11 14:14:47
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gratzer Andre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:46
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maksimovic Marijana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-13 13:32:10
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maksimovic Marijana   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:46
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-10 10:11:20
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:10:55
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:10:27
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Karatedo Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hinterseer Lara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:14:53
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hinterseer Lara   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:14:53
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topalovic Lejla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 12:15:14
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topalovic Lejla   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-04 12:15:14
        Karatedo Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Celo Funda   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-12 16:16:10
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-12 16:16:43
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Sima   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-12 16:17:24
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Niederl Matthias   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-12 16:17:51
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steger Rosalie   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-12 16:18:07
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) TOSUN Cenk   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-12 16:16:57
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) UNGUR Chantal   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-19 05:16:36
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) WIENINGER Kristin   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-12 16:15:59
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-12 16:17:08
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lind Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:45:30
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ilic Ilija   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-06 08:40:34
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ilic Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-06 08:38:08
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Marjanovic Marija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-06 08:37:52
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yazan Aleyna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-06 08:37:01
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yazan Aleyna   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-06 08:37:18
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hörmann Niklas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-18 19:14:07
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kaserer Thomas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-18 19:12:59
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reiter Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-18 19:14:30
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rettenbacher Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-18 19:13:38
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tosun Emre   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-30 14:35:35
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vorderleitner Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-18 19:15:02
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kodnar Alexander   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 08:24:11
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovacevic Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 08:25:22
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Menzel Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-06 08:19:14
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Menzel Nicole   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-06 08:19:53
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tvrdonova Lea   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2020-02-06 08:20:37
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-06 08:22:00
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-06 08:21:30
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-06 08:49:37
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marvin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-06 08:50:11
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT) Romhanyi Vid   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-06 08:56:16
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT) Werner Madeleine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 08:54:22
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klein Viktoria   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:14:54
        USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals), AUSTRIA (AUT) Klein Viktoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:14:55
        USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL )
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abasov Rasul   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-05 10:19:12
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aghayev Farid   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-05 10:19:56
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Babayev Kanan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 10:20:37
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Dadashov Abbas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 10:21:11
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Malikov Murad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-05 10:21:52
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadli Huseyn   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-05 10:22:19
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Shahbazov Fariz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-05 14:26:22
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-10 10:43:52
        СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salkić Tarik   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-10 10:19:09
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Tarik   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:19:08
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Tarik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-10 10:19:08
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Tarik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:19:06
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-01-19 18:24:37
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stamenova Iveta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-19 18:23:17
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Svilenova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-01-19 18:22:51
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Dean   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-19 18:24:01
        SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Odokan(Odokan)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ngo Rita   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-02 15:08:15
        Odokan[2](Odokan[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rivest Karaté(RK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Rivest Nicholas Patrick   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:44
        Rivest Karaté[4](RK[4]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baždarić Anton   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:37
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BECIROVIC SADEA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-18 14:00:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) COSIC MARIN   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Donadić Nino   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Dumbović Roko   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:31
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ERMENC IVAN   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:52
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GECEVIC LUCIJA   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-16 13:47:36
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GLUHINIC DARIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Golomboš Nikolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GONDI NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC ANTONIO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC INGA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:38
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT STELA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:55
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JELEN NIKA   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-16 13:47:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JUKIC NIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JURICIC EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KIUK VLATKA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KNEZEVIC KATIJA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:45
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Kozlinger Maja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KRALJ RADULOVIC VID   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:43
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KUCAN DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:55
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:37
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC ISKRA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:49
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MALCEC CHRIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MALČEC SARA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MAMELEDZIJA TIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Marković Leo   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:47
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Martić Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MILINOVICH DAVID   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) NASTESKI MATIJA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:50
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) NOVAKOVIC FILIP   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:44
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PETKOVIC SABINA   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-16 13:47:48
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:35
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PRELEC IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:56
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Prpić Fran   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:53
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RELIC MATIJA   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Rukavina Jakov   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:39
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK DOROTEA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK NOA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:29
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ŠENJUG MAKS LUKA   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:30
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Sgardelli Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:34
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Sinković Ana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:36
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Šipić Luka   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:33
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Škrljac Tia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SLAVICEK JOSIP   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:56
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SOGORIC PAULA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:42
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SOLOMUN NIKOLA   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-16 13:47:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Štivić Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:51
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SUFLAJ MAGDALENA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:41
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SZEL DARIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:31
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TERIHAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:32
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Tihana Šulek   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:57
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TKALCEC TOMISLAV   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-16 13:47:54
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Vujević Antun   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:40
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZETICA EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:46
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZORKO MIA GRETA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-16 13:47:44
        CROATIA[8](CRO[8]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 58         Total athletes 58
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-06 02:09:25
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) HUIĆ DINO   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-06 02:09:22
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-06 02:09:25
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Sambol Marin   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-06 02:09:24
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Šviglin Paula   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 02:09:23
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kisić Fran   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 10:09:39
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:26
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:30
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Maslov Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:30
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:28
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:27
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:29
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:29
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Stjepanović Lovro   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 10:09:08
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Toth Matej   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:18:31
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Fileš Mark   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:43:41
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Omega(KKO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Parlov Nikola   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-17 19:02:25
        Karate Klub Omega[7](KKO[7]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BIRAČ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 17:06:53
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Has Dora   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-13 17:09:53
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Has Dora   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-13 17:08:11
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Jurić Karla   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-13 17:09:41
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Kujundžić Borna   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 17:07:32
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Lujić Ana   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-13 17:10:02
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB), CROATIA (CRO) Lujić Ana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-13 17:08:57
        Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod[4](KKSB[4]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
KADIĆ BARTOL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 02:09:32
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Penezić Ivano   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:09:33
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šonje Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 02:09:33
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Zagreb karate federation(ZKS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babić Ivan   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Ćavar Mateo   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-11 14:16:20
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Čolak Talia   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-11 14:16:21
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Družinec Ana   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Filipović Marta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-12 16:11:25
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) FRANK KRISTIJAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-12 16:03:09
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Garaj Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-12 16:12:04
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Hudina Tea   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-11 14:16:21
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Hudina Tea   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 13:38:23
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Kincl Nina   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 13:19:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) LESKOVAR SVEN   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-12 16:06:40
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Ljubičić Dora Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-12 16:11:04
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Loncar Lucija   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-12 16:05:05
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Mucić Dominik   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:16:15
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Nedić Leon   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Perestegi Lovro   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-11 14:16:16
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Pervan Jurja   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:16:18
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Smolčić Tia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:20
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Špilek Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:19
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) ŠTURLIĆ LUKA   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:16:18
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Šturlić Maša   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-12 16:13:36
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Šturlić Maša   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-12 16:13:37
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Tomić Sara   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:22
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Tuškan Sven   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-12 16:04:10
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vajda Magdalena   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-12 16:02:41
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vitelić Paprika Tibor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:14
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbat Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-12 16:11:45
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Vukoja Lovro   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-13 11:51:08
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:19
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS), CROATIA (CRO) Žura Ante   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:16:15
        Zagreb karate federation(ZKS[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 29
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
ANDREOU CHARIS   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:09:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU CHARIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:09:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU MARIOS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-26 15:20:18
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU MARIOS   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-26 15:20:18
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU IOEL   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 15:10:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU IOEL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 15:10:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:13:22
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:13:22
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CONSTANTINOU GEORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-26 15:27:57
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) CONSTANTINOU GEORGIA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-01-26 15:27:57
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-01-26 15:14:43
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-01-26 15:14:43
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:15
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU PAVLOS   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-26 15:06:26
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU PAVLOS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-01-26 15:06:26
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-26 15:23:58
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-26 15:23:58
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-26 15:18:30
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU ANDREAS   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-26 15:18:30
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:17:07
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:17:07
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) LEONTIOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:48
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) LEONTIOU ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 15:12:48
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) MARKOU ANTONIOS   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2020-01-26 15:03:20
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:15:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-26 15:15:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAS CHARALAMBOUS   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-01-26 15:04:33
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA ELIAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:16:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA ELIAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 15:16:35
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-01-26 15:07:54
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-01-26 15:07:54
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) RAGIAS CHRISTOS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-26 15:19:08
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) RAGIAS CHRISTOS   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-26 15:19:08
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVIDES ANTONIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-26 15:11:29
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVIDES ANTONIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-01-26 15:11:29
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 15:21:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-26 15:21:12
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 20
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 11:46:27
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 11:46:27
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 11:46:52
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-04 11:46:52
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knápek Tomáš   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-04 11:45:25
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knápek Tomáš   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-04 11:45:25
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíček Oldřich   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 11:45:45
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíček Oldřich   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 11:45:45
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Tereza   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 11:46:05
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Tereza   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 11:46:05
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Tereza   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-04 11:46:05
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-28 22:05:20
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-28 22:05:36
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-28 22:07:29
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-28 22:07:49
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-28 22:08:35
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-28 22:08:22
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Kristýna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-28 22:09:06
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašíčková Kristýna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-28 22:08:55
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-02-04 10:23:47
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bína Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 20:08:25
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bína Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:08:25
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-03 20:09:00
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 20:09:00
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čondlová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-03 20:09:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čondlová Lucie   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-03 20:09:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Duchoň Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-03 20:10:14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:10:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:10:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Frydrychová Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:03
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Frydrychová Magdalena   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:03
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:22
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:22
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kadlecová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kadlecová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-03 20:11:46
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-03 20:12:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-03 20:12:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krych Jiří   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-03 20:12:27
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lácha Radek   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:08
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lácha Radek   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:08
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Medová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-03 20:32:24
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Medová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-10 11:00:14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nechyba Tomáš   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-03 20:39:18
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nechyba Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-03 20:39:18
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osouchová Nela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osouchová Nela   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:52
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Príglová Marie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:54
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Príglová Marie   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 20:13:54
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlá Eliška   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-10 11:00:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlá Eliška   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-03 20:15:30
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlá Natálie   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2020-02-10 11:00:13
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlý Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 20:28:53
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychlý Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-03 20:28:53
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 20:29:21
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Snopek Bohouš   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-03 20:29:39
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:26
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-03 20:30:26
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vondrů Viktorie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:06
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vondrů Viktorie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-03 20:31:06
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 24
Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Luza Martin   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:18:51
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:18:53
        Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:18:53
        Karate Klub Kyjov[2](KK Kyjov[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlaváčová Petra   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-17 05:44:19
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-17 18:31:09
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-19 19:11:31
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klvačová Iva   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-17 05:44:26
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kuryviálová Nelly   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-17 05:44:33
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nesvadbová Eliška   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-17 05:44:38
        Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers )
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Enev Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 12:23:29
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Florek Jakub   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 12:22:15
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Florek Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-03 12:22:44
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 12:37:04
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 12:37:43
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl Lukáš   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 12:38:08
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 12:38:30
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 12:33:30
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 15:28:19
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-03 12:25:24
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 12:25:49
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Korytar Matěj   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 12:24:53
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pexová Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 12:21:42
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šebesta Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-03 12:21:00
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 12:24:07
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad(KCK TEAM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Marek František   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-20 21:50:57
        KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad[3](KCK TEAM[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kozubal Alex   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-11 14:19:00
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-22 18:14:21
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-22 18:13:13
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jeremenko Gleb   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:24
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:25
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:24
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Ján   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:25
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matejka Ján   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:25
        karate Vision Praha[2](KVP[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Vision(KV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jeremenko Gleb   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-06 08:43:09
        Karate Vision[9](KV[9]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-27 08:34:49
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-27 08:35:27
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mazmanov Alexander   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-30 09:20:49
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mazmanov Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 09:13:02
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-30 09:20:07
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-30 09:20:14
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-01-30 09:21:27
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female U21 2020-01-30 09:21:35
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bureš Karel   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-27 16:18:39
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bureš Karel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 21:37:04
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-27 16:18:14
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-27 16:18:27
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hmilánský Daniel   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 21:41:27
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hmilánský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 21:41:47
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-27 16:15:58
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-27 16:16:10
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schleiferová Aneta   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-27 16:15:22
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schleiferová Aneta   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-27 16:15:38
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Toman Jakub   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-27 16:19:07
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Toman Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-27 16:19:30
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Djemileva Elvira   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-25 13:13:48
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fiala Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-10 22:17:44
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 22:18:15
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-25 11:57:32
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlíček Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-25 11:58:11
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-25 11:56:16
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:17
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-11 14:19:16
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-01-25 11:58:46
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jízdný Jakub   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:19:16
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jízdný Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 22:18:58
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Jan   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:19:15
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-25 12:01:33
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Vít   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-25 12:00:06
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) kittnerová Ela   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 14:19:14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) kittnerová Ela   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-01-25 12:00:29
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-25 12:02:04
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-25 13:16:27
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Eliška   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-11 14:19:13
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-01-25 12:02:22
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-25 13:13:07
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-25 13:13:07
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavelková Tereza   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimáně Jiří   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-11 14:19:13
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimáně Jiří   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-25 18:29:26
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Filip Akira   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-25 18:30:00
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Filip Akira   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-10 22:40:42
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-25 13:15:55
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-01-25 13:15:55
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacek Tomáš   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-25 13:17:03
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacek Tomáš   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-11 14:19:15
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 18
SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Válková Tereza   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-01-21 11:59:49
        SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hološevič David   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-01-31 17:41:18
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-26 11:40:04
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-26 11:40:04
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smola Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 11:38:28
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-26 11:38:56
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-26 11:38:56
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vondrášek Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-31 17:43:35
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Žlábek Jakub   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-26 11:39:15
        SKP karate Písek[1](SKP Pisek[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chobotová Tereza   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-30 12:11:25
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Dan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-30 12:10:28
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Dan   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-30 12:10:41
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-01-30 12:11:03
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-28 09:57:26
        Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-28 09:57:26
        Taro kan karate team Brno[2](Taro kan Brno[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Ondřej   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 20:59:44
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:14:01
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Berka David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:20:19
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Burgerová Monika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-26 21:00:28
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cirhanová Nikol   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-01-26 21:00:49
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Crhonková Adriana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-01-26 21:01:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-26 21:01:36
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Evan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-01-26 21:01:53
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-01-26 21:02:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-26 21:02:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fialová Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:14:51
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fiedler Rudolf   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-01-26 21:02:37
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fořt Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-10 10:44:43
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hermann Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-26 21:03:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-17 18:24:57
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-26 21:03:39
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Kolin   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2020-01-28 20:56:30
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Květoňová Andrea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:41
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Květoňová Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:41
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lavičková Nelli   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-01-26 21:05:59
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Josef   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-01-26 21:07:47
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marcínová Adéla   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-26 21:06:15
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marcínová Karolína   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:06:26
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mráz Hynek   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 10:39:36
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlý Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 12:55:02
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Agáta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-26 21:08:05
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruza Krystof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-26 21:09:27
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-26 21:10:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-01-26 21:10:09
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ŠPANIK TOBIAS   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-13 12:33:34
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 21:10:33
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Dominik   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-10 10:23:20
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:16:31
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šupka Tobiáš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-01-26 21:11:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:11:44
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veithová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 21:11:56
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vítů Valentýna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-26 21:12:13
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zachová Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-01-26 21:16:48
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 35
TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Macho David   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-19 05:30:28
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macho David   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-19 05:30:34
        TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Machová Natálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-19 05:29:49
        TJ karate Nové Hrady[2](TJ K N.Hrady[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Laštůvka Igor   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-22 14:43:36
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Laštůvka Igor   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-22 14:43:55
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž[2](Karate KM[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Lauritsen Maria Bech   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-14 15:21:14
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK (DEN) Lauritsen Maria Bech   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-14 15:21:14
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Alberg Camilla   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:27
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Alberg Camilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:34
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Alberg Caroline   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:12
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Chassebi Daryoush Christian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-19 19:32:15
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Chassebi Daryoush Christian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-19 19:32:22
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Khaboonram Melike   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:08
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Khaboonram Melike   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:14
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Moradi Persian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:36
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Moradi Persian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-19 19:31:49
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:04
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:10
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Plæhn Jonas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-19 19:28:52
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-19 19:33:41
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-19 19:33:31
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-19 19:33:14
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-19 19:32:53
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Stensballe Bastian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-19 19:29:39
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Stensballe Bastian   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-19 19:29:50
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Yildiz Azra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:48
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Yildiz Azra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-19 19:30:55
        Ishoej Karate Klub[1](I.K.K[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-10 10:20:09
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-10 10:20:09
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-06 21:08:16
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-06 21:08:16
        Malden Karate Academy[22](MKA[22]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Kulovuori Björn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-07 20:18:02
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND (FIN) Kulovuori Björn   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-07 20:18:02
        Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Berrier Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:11
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Berrier Nathalie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:13
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ehrhorn Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:15
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Herzig Marlene   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:07
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Herzig Marlene   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:06
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Khamis Reem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:09
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Khamis Reem   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:08
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Meinköhn Niels   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:13
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Meinköhn Niels   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:14
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Stangenberg Javan   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:16
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Stangenberg Javan   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:17
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Üzüm Tekin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:05
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Üzüm Tekin   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-07 11:29:05
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.[DKV][2](Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.[DKV][2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Heinrich Elenor   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-28 14:17:29
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Herzog Wilhelm   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-04 11:56:12
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Jolitz Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-28 18:09:04
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kolb Anton   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-03 14:12:16
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Krakau Anna-Lena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-28 14:17:56
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lenk Tim-Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-04 11:57:31
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Meinert Jacqueline   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-01-03 14:16:03
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Namyslik Felix   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-01-28 14:18:30
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Penter Emily   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:44:12
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-03 14:15:23
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-01-03 14:16:37
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-07 14:09:36
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Thierbach Luca   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-28 14:19:26
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY (GER)
Blumenauer Alec   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-21 10:47:49
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Blumenauer Alec   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-24 14:17:01
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Hadizadeh Julian Fabrice   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-01 22:11:08
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Hadizadeh Julian Fabrice   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-01 22:11:08
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Müller Elias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-01-21 10:41:35
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Müller Elias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-21 10:41:35
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Alexander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-21 10:42:07
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-21 10:46:25
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-21 10:42:58
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER) Ulbrich Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-21 10:45:53
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ágnes Köbli   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:07
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boglárka Péter   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:05
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bognár Barna   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:04
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Győri Liána   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:08
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Győri Liána   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:08
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Izsák Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:08
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Bánk Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:07
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Máté Elekes   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:09
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Gergő   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:06
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Jánosi Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:06
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Steigler Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:05
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Evelin   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:05
        Bátaszék SE[2](BSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:48
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:51
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartha Nikola   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:18
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) György Dániel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:09
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-17 19:11:02
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-17 19:11:07
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Jovicic Jázmin   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:30
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:09:49
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-17 19:09:46
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN) Szegedi Döme   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-17 19:10:00
        BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Árkos Olivér   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:51
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:53
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos Flóra   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:52
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Czudor Olivér   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:52
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Eckl Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:51
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) FEDOR ZOLTAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Gábor Dorián   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hetesi Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:50
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kántor Kevin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:49
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolman Ákos   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:49
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos György   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:48
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Légrádi Lola   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:48
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:58
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Eszter   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:57
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Mészáros Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:57
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Mészáros Emese   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:56
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:56
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:55
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:55
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Steiner Dávid   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:54
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabados Máté   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:54
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Brigitta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:54
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Renáta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-13 16:09:53
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Krammer Krisztián Roland   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:22:10
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Krammer Krisztián Roland   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:22:10
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:13
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:13
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Petra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:38
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Petra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-11 12:23:38
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Zeke Dávid   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-11 09:23:22
        Gankaku Team Hungary[3](Gankaku Team[4][3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csató Roland   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:20
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Csató Roland   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:22
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Dvorák Ádám   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:22
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Dániel   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:18
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub[5](Ganz-KK [5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagotai Viola   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:34
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Balogh Miksa Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:33
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Benke Ármin   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:33
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Benke Beni Ruben   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:31
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Béres Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:31
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Béres Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:29
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bodzási Barna   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:28
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:28
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:27
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Erős Eszter   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:32
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurics Lajos   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:27
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurics Lilien   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:24
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kelemen Kinga   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:29
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss-Orosz Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:30
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bernadett   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:25
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemes Maja   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:38
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Liliána   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:37
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Réka   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:34
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petróczy LAURA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:32
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sávos Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:35
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:35
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:36
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikszai Fidel Bence   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:36
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szinák Csaba Zalán   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:26
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:26
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőke Ádám   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:25
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tantu Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:25
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tantu Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:38
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tihanyi Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:37
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:36
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Torma Enikő Vivien   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:30
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vass Mirabel   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:29
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsargó Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:19:32
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 30
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:51
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Istovics Ádám   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:48
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kámány Olívia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 13:40:37
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Balázs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:46
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:49
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keresztessy Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:46
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-13 13:39:35
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Krámos Dániel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-13 13:39:19
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kristóf Németh   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-16 17:13:25
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kutas Béla   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:49
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:43
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:47
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:43
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Sebők Gergő   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 13:40:17
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:44
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:20:45
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Turcsik Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 13:40:51
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
Hungarian Karate Federation(Hungary)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLO EVELIN   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:57
        Hungarian Karate Federation[2](Hungary[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:34:07
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:34:26
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Harangozó Ákos   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:34:47
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Gréta   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-02 19:35:07
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Suszterics Gergő   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-02 19:35:24
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-02 19:35:58
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-02 19:35:40
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanda   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-02 19:36:48
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Endre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-15 13:22:11
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-02 19:59:23
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-02 20:00:03
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene Bianka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-02 20:01:14
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene Csaba   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-02 20:02:03
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-02 20:02:35
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Mátyás   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-02 20:03:19
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-02 20:07:08
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Artúr   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 20:08:52
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Hübner Dániel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-02 20:09:31
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancsó Gábor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 20:10:20
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Mira   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-02 20:10:56
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Mira   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:11:24
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Bora   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-02 20:12:02
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Bora   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-02-02 20:12:30
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-02 20:13:01
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kratochwill Zoé   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 20:13:27
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Botond   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-02 20:14:08
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Levente   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:14:49
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataky Lóránt   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 20:17:35
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataky Lóránt   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-02 20:17:05
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataky Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-02-02 20:18:18
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pózna Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:18:57
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Emma   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-02 20:20:32
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Vaskó Samu   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-02 20:21:02
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahuczki Liza   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-02 20:21:36
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahuczki Vince   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 20:21:59
        KSI Hungary[9](KSI[9]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 23
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
An Nguyen Hoang   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:42
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-13 13:25:19
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Baticz Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:37
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Botos Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:43
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szofi   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-13 13:27:18
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dudás Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-13 13:25:37
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-10 10:21:42
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-10 10:21:32
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fehér Péter   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:43
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:13
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:12
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-10 22:19:05
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Hárspataki Gábor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-13 13:22:57
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Istók Márk   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-13 13:24:55
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jenei Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-10 22:17:10
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Maja   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-10 13:14:08
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-10 10:21:41
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Gergely   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-13 13:27:00
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Medve Patrik   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:25
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sinkó Diána   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:47
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sterck Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-10 10:21:44
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-13 13:23:18
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-13 13:23:30
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-10 13:13:40
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-10 13:13:51
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-16 17:28:40
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-16 17:28:25
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vadászi Szabolcs   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-13 13:26:11
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-13 13:24:07
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-13 13:24:09
        MTK Budapest[3](MTK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 25
Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth-Schindler Tamás   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:27
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN) Módos Katalin   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:26
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN) Módos Katalin   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:27
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Almay-Szekeres Zita   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 05:40:26
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN BÉLA   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-17 05:41:26
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN NIKOLETT   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-17 05:41:18
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) KATONA DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 05:40:17
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) LEITOLD MÁRTON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-17 18:23:10
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Perhacs Erhard   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-17 05:41:02
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-16 17:21:17
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-16 17:21:27
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) KELEMEN KERTI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-17 19:17:44
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-16 17:21:46
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Angyal Róbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-19 19:13:14
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-19 19:12:27
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Márk   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-19 19:12:46
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Mogyorósi Bálint   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-19 19:14:01
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsiba Péter   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-19 19:13:25
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsiba Péter   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-19 19:13:37
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene-Gilanyi Benedek   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:49
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogdan Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:47
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csoka Barnabas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:52
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deak Anna   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-10 10:03:57
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Falusi Marcell   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Falusi Marcell   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Farago Reka   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-10 10:03:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyas Gergely   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:03:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hargitai Levente   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-10 10:03:40
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hargitai Petra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:46
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hargitai Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:46
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Armin   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:45
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:45
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiraly Pal   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:56
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiraly Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:44
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) KISS ANDRAS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:55
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Klacsan Kinga   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:55
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Klacsan Kinga   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:39
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kreko Gergo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:49
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lenard Hanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lenard Hanna   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:42
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:54
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Losonci Lorant Marcell   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:51
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Balazs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:54
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:47
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:42
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rudolf Kira   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-10 10:03:50
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sefer Fedra   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-10 10:03:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vegh Dorina   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-10 10:03:53
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 27
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Klement Kármen   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2019-12-29 20:02:29
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wado SE(WSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-19 19:07:37
        Wado SE(WSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-19 19:07:29
        Wado SE[3](WSE[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
gaigy rom   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-16 22:15:12
        IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES)
 ITALY (ITA)
Kofler Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-01 19:52:15
        A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES[1][1](JU DOJO RACINES[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY (ITA)
D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U10 2019-12-10 21:06:19
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY (ITA) D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U12 2019-12-10 21:08:01
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO[1](KS CAVENAGO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARDIN SARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-17 18:27:55
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-31 11:29:30
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY (ITA) Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-31 11:28:38
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY (ITA)
COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-05 10:54:18
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-05 10:55:08
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE[2](ACIREALE[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Delle Curti Ashenafi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-24 21:22:22
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Delle Curti Ashenafi   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-24 21:22:10
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Pulega Matilda   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-01-24 21:23:59
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Pulega Matilda   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-01-24 21:23:46
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-24 21:21:12
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-24 21:21:45
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
BAKIROVA AIZHAN   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-18 14:04:15
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-01-21 12:51:24
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) GANIYEV ALIKHAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-21 12:52:36
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) JULAMANOVA KAMILYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-11 09:11:48
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MELS YERMUKHAMMED   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-21 12:52:13
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MOLDABEKOV DIAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:02
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MUKHAT AIDOS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-21 12:48:45
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RUDAKOVA VALERIYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-10 10:04:43
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RUSLAN BEKZAT   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:01
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAMASHEVA BELLA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-21 12:45:15
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TARNAKIN NIKITA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:04:42
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-11 09:11:48
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TOLEGEN BEKNAR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-28 06:52:24
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TYNYSBEK NURTILES   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-21 12:53:28
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YERDAULET ASSEMGUL   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:03
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHADGEROV ALISHER   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:11:49
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:02
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-21 12:47:28
        KAZAKHSTAN[12](KAZ[12]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Aissultan Madiyev   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-06 01:12:17
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Erzhan Adiyat   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:17
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kan Daniil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:16
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Mustafaev Rodi   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:18
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tsengel Nikol   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:16
        Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Kramnojs Akims   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-20 21:48:22
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Puke Roberts   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-19 19:06:02
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK_LAT7), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:56
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT) Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:56
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:55
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:55
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT) Pričins Ivars   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-10 10:22:54
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT) Rezajeva Viktorija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:53
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT) Spradzina Arianna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:22:55
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Davidova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:43
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:44
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Lazareva Lolita   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:43
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajenko Kristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:44
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Arturs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:45
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Robert   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:21:45
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-14 10:56:44
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-14 10:56:45
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Borins Ronalds   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-14 10:56:45
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-14 10:55:58
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-14 10:55:58
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-23 13:56:28
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-02-04 22:52:00
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 22:52:20
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Bogdans Mihails   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 22:20:17
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Bogdans Mihails   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-04 22:19:46
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Jermaconoka Natalija   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 22:27:42
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Jermaconoka Natalija   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 22:29:24
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Lucevica Marija   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:43:37
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Lucevica Marija   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:43:23
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Mitrofanova Katrina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 23:15:05
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Mitrofanova Katrina   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:51
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:50:28
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:50:36
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tkachenko Daniela   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:24:29
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tkachenko Daniela   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-04 22:26:03
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:23:27
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:23:39
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 22:22:16
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:22:28
        Vasilyevs Karate School[4](VKS[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Karate Malaysia(KM)
 MALAYSIA (MAS)
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-12 15:31:45
        Karate Malaysia(KM), MALAYSIA (MAS) SELVAM PREM KUMAR   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-12 15:30:48
        Karate Malaysia[6](KM[6]), MALAYSIA (MAS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bogdanovic Jovana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:14
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Djuricic Nenad   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:13
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Gardasevic Lazar   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:13
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mikulic Sofija   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:14
        KARATE KLUB BIJELA[3](KKBijela[3]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Klub Budva(KK Budva)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Sekulić Lazar   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-16 22:15:02
        Karate Klub Budva[1](KK Budva[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KarateklubStarigradBudva(KKSTARIGRAD)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrić Saša   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 21:38:15
        KarateklubStarigradBudva[1](KKSTARIGRAD[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS )
 NEPAL (NEP)
BUDHATHOKI ROHIT   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-16 03:31:26
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) KHADKA PRAKASH   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-16 03:31:49
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) LAMA BIJAY   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-16 03:33:06
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) LAMA FINCHOK DORJE   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-16 03:32:17
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) LAMA SONAM   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-16 03:33:24
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) PANT DIGEMBER PARSAD   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-16 03:32:34
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP) PAUDEL SUSHIL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-16 03:32:50
        KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS ), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Funakoshi Gichin(FG)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PULEKSENIA JOVANOSKA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-20 21:54:27
        Funakoshi Gichin[1](FG[1]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nesodden Karateklubb(NKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Galtung Irene   Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-12-22 09:53:02
        Nesodden Karateklubb[3](NKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Norway National Team(Nor)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Lopez Salas Adrian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2019-12-13 13:11:04
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Lopez Salas Adrian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2019-12-13 13:12:43
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Saelid Annika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2019-12-13 13:12:09
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Saelid Annika   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2019-12-13 13:12:28
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Skogland Mariam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2019-12-13 13:10:36
        Norway National Team(Nor), NORWAY (NOR) Skogland Mariam   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2019-12-13 13:13:20
        Norway National Team[1](Nor[1][1]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106)
 POLAND (POL)
Pleskacz Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:17
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND (POL)
Blaszczyk Lukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:41
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Mosz Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:28
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Pleskacz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 05:47:07
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) TYSIAK NORBERT   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-17 05:48:51
        Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn[3](ASW Nippon[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )
 POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Bartosz   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-11 14:21:58
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzyk Bartosz   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-10 00:32:42
        Arashi Legnica(Arashi ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Fulara Daniel   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-04 22:15:29
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 22:15:58
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-04 22:15:58
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Janota Joanna   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:16:44
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Janota Joanna   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:16:44
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 22:17:06
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-04 22:17:06
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-04 22:17:34
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-04 22:17:34
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Olma Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-04 22:19:28
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-04 22:33:24
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 22:20:27
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:20:27
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-04 22:20:57
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-04 22:20:57
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Butrym Iga   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-01-29 12:16:53
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Krykowski Marcin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-29 12:17:17
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Kujawa Jonatan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-29 12:17:34
        AZS UP Wrocław[1](AZS UP Wrocław[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND (POL)
Bradler Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:50:33
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Dąbek Maciej   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 21:53:24
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:53:58
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-04 21:55:35
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Roginski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:07
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-04 21:58:00
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 21:57:38
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-04 21:59:39
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-04 21:59:19
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2020-02-05 07:51:43
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 07:51:43
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Walendziak Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:30
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Barbara   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 22:04:05
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Wysocki Stanisław   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 22:05:56
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Zgirski Wiktor   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 22:07:21
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team[1](Biofeed-Bonus KT[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 12
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND (POL)
Balewicz Andrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 19:02:34
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Balewicz Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-04 19:02:52
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Boguszewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-04 18:55:23
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Kowalski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-04 18:59:57
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Krzyżaniak Julia   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:43
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Muśnicki Hubert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 18:55:53
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-04 18:59:31
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-04 18:59:31
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Zelek Elwira   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 19:00:37
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Ziętarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:42
        Bodaikan Szczecin[1](Bodaikan[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Babinski Bartlomiej   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-30 21:27:18
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Babinski Bartlomiej   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-30 21:27:09
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Bracikowska Kamila   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-01-30 21:26:28
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-06 02:10:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-06 02:10:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Mikulska Weronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-26 15:09:33
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-01-20 17:14:41
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-01-20 17:15:00
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Opas Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-20 17:13:49
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Rasiewicz Adam   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-03 22:50:28
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Slota Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-26 15:08:51
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Slota Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-26 15:08:51
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Szczypkowski Maksymilian   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-30 21:26:06
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Emilia   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-03 20:18:36
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Emilia   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-03 20:16:57
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND (POL)
Dolata Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-25 20:31:46
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Dolata Maciej   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-25 20:31:51
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Migdalski Mariusz   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-01-25 20:32:01
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:38
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:41
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:39
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:38
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:38
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:42
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rożniata Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:40
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:41
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:40
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:41
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 09:12:39
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-07 22:55:25
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-04 13:06:34
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-07 22:56:36
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-07 22:56:53
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-07 23:08:47
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-02-04 12:59:45
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-07 22:59:10
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL) PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-07 22:59:39
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do)
 POLAND (POL)
Kment Konrad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:17
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Kment Konrad   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:17
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:16
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:16
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do[1](GKK - Do[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND (POL)
Bankowski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-16 19:03:03
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:11:04
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-06 02:11:03
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-30 08:36:47
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Michał   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-02-06 02:11:03
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Łukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-30 08:37:31
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Harast Kinga   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2020-01-30 08:35:49
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Jura Artur   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-03 20:15:42
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Stawiarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-30 08:36:13
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Swiątek Julia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 08:48:21
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)
 POLAND (POL)
KERNER MARIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-01-29 06:51:07
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) KERNER MARIA   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-01-29 06:50:49
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) KOSIAK KATARZYNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-29 06:51:51
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) KOSIAK KATARZYNA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-01 10:09:52
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-29 06:52:24
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL) STRAWA BARTŁOMIEJ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-01-29 06:52:36
        Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO)
 POLAND (POL)
Chlus Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-05 13:14:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Chlus Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-05 13:14:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Gudel Dariusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-05 11:15:49
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Gudel Dariusz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-05 11:15:49
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Mocarska Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-05 11:13:33
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-05 11:07:55
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-02-05 11:07:55
        KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Karate Team Oborniki(KTO)
 POLAND (POL)
Januszak Nikodem   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:45
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Januszak Nikodem   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:45
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Rodak Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:44
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Rodak Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-11 14:22:44
        Karate Team Oborniki[1](KTO[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND (POL)
Biadała Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 11:18:10
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Drążewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-04 11:13:08
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Dudzik Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 11:24:50
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jibril Makiere   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 11:35:12
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jopek Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 11:23:59
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jopek Wojciech   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 11:22:59
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-04 11:13:26
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-04 11:13:26
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 11:17:32
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Laskowski Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 11:24:22
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Pietrucha Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-04 11:17:07
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Stachowiak Julian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 11:27:09
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Suszka Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 11:23:36
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Suszka Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 11:26:30
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1](Kuzi Sport[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI )
 POLAND (POL)
Zielińska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-03 22:05:16
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.)
 POLAND (POL)
KAMIŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 19:29:33
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND (POL) KAMIŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-17 19:29:38
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND (POL) KUBASIK PATRYK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-19 05:27:44
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.), POLAND (POL) RITTER JAKUB   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 19:29:21
        KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.[2](KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.[1][2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND (POL)
Prachnio Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-11 14:23:20
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND (POL) Styczyńska Joanna   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-11 14:23:20
        Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze), POLAND (POL) Styczyńska Joanna   Kata Individual female U21 2020-02-11 14:23:19
        Klub Karate Kamikaze[1](Kamikaze[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND (POL)
Chlewicka Natalia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-02 16:13:54
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Gnitecki Kacper   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 23:07:14
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Jarczak Cyprian   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-02 16:15:27
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-02 16:16:16
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kulawik Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-02 16:17:00
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Poślod Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-02 16:18:22
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) PRZYBYŁEK JULIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-02 16:19:17
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Wyrwas Justyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-02 16:19:44
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Klub Karate Mukudori(KKMukudori)
 POLAND (POL)
Gierszewska Zuzanna   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-11 11:03:37
        Klub Karate Mukudori(KKMukudori), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND (POL)
Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-06 11:28:00
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 11:28:00
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Gołaś Kacper   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:23:34
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Gołaś Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:34
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:33
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:33
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Guzdek Alicja   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-11 14:23:30
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Guzdek Alicja   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:29
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Sprancel Szymon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:32
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Sprancel Szymon   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:32
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Szponder Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:31
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-11 14:23:29
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-11 14:23:31
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND (POL)
Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-02 12:02:15
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Daniszewska Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-02 12:06:56
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Domurad Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 12:06:11
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Frydel Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-02 12:26:23
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Mazurek Paulina   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-02 12:03:30
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Pająk Wojciech   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-02 12:03:11
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Wrzochol Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-02 12:02:45
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Zubek Kornelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-02 12:07:16
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND (POL)
Burchardt Andrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 21:01:31
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) CZARNECKI KACPER   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:10
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) CZARNECKI KACPER   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:10
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Dettlaff Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-11 09:16:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Elwart Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-01-30 16:28:17
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Glac Iga   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:50
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 21:01:19
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 09:43:53
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:28
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:28
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kobus Patryk   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-01-30 16:28:50
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Król Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 20:59:55
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:49
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Lieske Sandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:43
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Lieske Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-11 14:23:44
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Mejer Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:12
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Mejer Marta   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-30 16:27:12
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Piotrkowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:03
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Piotrkowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:03
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Piotrkowski Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:20
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Potracka Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-30 16:26:56
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Pudlak Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-05 09:10:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Pudlak Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-05 09:10:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rancan Sandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-05 12:39:56
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rancan Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2020-01-30 18:02:13
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rogalska Roksana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-01-30 16:25:58
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Skuras Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:40
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Skuras Amelia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-30 16:24:40
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Szatkowska Dominika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-01-30 16:23:35
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Uwijała Agata   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-05 09:10:33
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:14
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 21:00:22
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Wojtunik Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-30 16:26:14
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) wolak michał   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-30 16:28:32
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1](KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 24
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Bazaniak Eliza   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 16:54:17
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Depta Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:46:27
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 15:46:47
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:47:05
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuba Marta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-03 22:42:47
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-03 15:47:31
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jarocki Hubert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-03 15:48:37
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jaruszewicz Damian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 15:49:16
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejczak Hanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 13:58:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejczak Witold   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-05 13:58:32
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 15:53:49
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-03 16:52:37
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kaźmierczak Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-03 17:03:28
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kołodziejczak Przemysław   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 15:54:15
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kwiatkowska Blanka   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 15:54:57
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Mazur Zofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 13:55:29
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milczarek Kamil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 15:57:53
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Nastaga Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:58:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pawlikowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 16:53:26
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pelka Oliwier   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 15:58:49
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pieróg Albert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 16:00:09
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pieróg Albert   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:59:48
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 14:07:16
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-03 16:01:11
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Róg Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-05 14:02:24
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Schreiber Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-03 16:03:05
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Sołtysik Martyna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 13:56:16
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Stępniewski Antoni   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-03 16:03:29
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-03 16:04:19
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-03 16:04:32
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-03 16:52:59
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 13:55:53
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 28
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)
 POLAND (POL)
Kawicka Dominika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-02 10:27:44
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kata Individual female U14 2020-01-02 10:26:00
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-02 10:26:00
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-02 10:26:00
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-02 10:26:49
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-02 10:26:49
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Pyra Adrianna   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-06 20:49:11
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Świątek Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-12 21:38:30
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Świątek Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-12 21:38:30
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN(KOSTRZYŃSKI KK)
 POLAND (POL)
WITASZCZYK PAULINA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-17 19:30:56
        KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN(KOSTRZYŃSKI KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND (POL)
Cieślik Szymon   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-29 13:04:42
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Cieślik Szymon   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-29 13:03:57
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Hac Julia   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-03 13:14:59
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Kowalczyk Maciej   Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-01-29 13:01:20
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Leliński Klaudiusz   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-03 13:16:04
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Patryjach Jakub   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-29 12:55:41
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Raniowska Oliwia   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-03 13:17:29
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)
 POLAND (POL)
Białecka Anita   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-01-23 23:32:42
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Koryczan Agnieszka   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-01-23 23:32:24
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Serhieiev Tymofii   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-29 22:45:01
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Strumnik Mikolaj   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 23:54:42
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Sulejczak Łukasz   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-23 23:32:56
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL) Sulejczak Łukasz   Kata Individual male U21 2020-01-23 23:32:56
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND (POL)
Florczak Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-01-30 09:07:01
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Florczak Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-12 15:40:20
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-04 10:59:25
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-04 10:59:36
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-30 09:10:37
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-12 15:39:59
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Kolanowska Maja   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-12 20:30:39
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-30 09:07:43
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-30 09:07:43
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Vogt Filip   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-01-30 09:09:14
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Vogt Kacper   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-01-30 09:08:07
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Vogt Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2020-01-30 09:08:07
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND (POL)
Antonić Julian   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:51:49
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Antonić Julian   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:51
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Barteczka Celina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:52
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:51
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:50
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Galer Filip   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:50
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Szurowska Izabela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-10 10:51:49
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND (POL)
Czyż Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-13 11:36:26
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND (POL) Polak Łukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-13 11:36:04
        SHINDO CIESZYN[2](KS[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND (POL)
Gajdus Wojciech   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 22:03:50
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Janusz Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-03 22:45:05
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Krause Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-03 15:43:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Krause Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-03 15:43:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:41:01
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-03 15:41:01
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Meller Adrianna   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 20:53:41
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-03 16:31:08
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-04 20:45:31
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Myga Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 14:31:30
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Piekut Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 21:25:59
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Sabiecka Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-03 15:16:40
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Sabiecki Miłosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-03 15:15:28
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-03 15:28:29
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-03 15:28:29
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Szostak Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 20:58:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Szostak Michał   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-02-04 20:58:27
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Tafliński Marek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 22:36:47
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND (POL)
Ciesielski Albert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-01-20 19:23:16
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Daszkiewicz Iga   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-25 15:46:03
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Dzedzej Aniela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-20 09:36:10
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Dzedzej Aniela   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-20 09:36:10
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-01-20 09:52:18
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-20 09:52:18
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Hubert   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-01-25 15:04:05
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Hek Aleksander   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-01-20 09:50:50
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kleniewski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:12
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kleniewski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:12
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Lampkowska Malwina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-20 09:38:31
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Lampkowska Malwina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-20 09:38:31
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Michalski Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-01-20 09:37:33
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Michalski Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-01-28 20:16:22
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Różycka Paula   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-01-29 09:58:05
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Różycka Urszula   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-01-29 09:58:44
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Rudnicka Julia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-01-20 09:51:31
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-01-25 15:09:23
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-01-20 09:52:53
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-29 09:59:03
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-01-29 09:59:24
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Wachowski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:47
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Wachowski Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-01-20 09:34:47
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Wegner Maciej   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-01-20 09:51:08
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 16
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)
 POLAND (POL)
Żurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-01-21 12:26:38
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND (POL) Żurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-01-27 11:43:07
        UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND (POL)
Budny Szymon   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-04 12:39:32
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-04 12:43:49
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 12:38:59
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 12:39:15
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Kot Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 12:28:24
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Kot Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-04 12:28:56
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Redel Marat   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-02-04 12:44:36
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Redel Marat   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-04 12:32:38
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Redel Marat   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2020-02-04 12:33:06
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Zembowicz Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-04 12:36:08
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Zembowicz Antonina   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 12:35:42
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-04 12:44:13
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 12:30:05
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Łuszczyńska Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 12:30:38
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 5
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Łęcki Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-16 17:10:44
        UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK)
 POLAND (POL)
Bandulik Klaudiusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-17 19:30:24
        WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK), POLAND (POL) Bandulik Klaudiusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-17 19:30:29
        WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRA TRIPA   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 15:05:19
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRA TRIPA   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 15:05:52
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA KELA   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 13:53:57
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA KELA   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 13:54:22
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-06 02:10:10
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:10
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA LALESCU   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-05 15:06:27
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA LALESCU   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-05 15:07:08
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) SARA SZABO   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-06 02:10:09
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU) SARA SZABO   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-06 02:10:09
        SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bagatov Shamil   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-03 19:00:50
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dikhtyarenko Egor   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-03 19:01:42
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Furundzhi Arsenii   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-03 19:02:07
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalmykov Artem   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2020-02-03 19:02:41
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalmykov Maksim   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-03 19:03:45
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalmykov Vadim   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-03 19:04:15
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mariian Maksim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-03 19:04:46
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Murtazina Eleonora   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-03 19:05:47
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Salama Alesia   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-03 19:06:07
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Karate Novosibirsk(KN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Afimchenko Anastasiia   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-12 14:06:38
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chekmeneva Polina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-12 14:11:47
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chekmeneva Polina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-12 14:20:55
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kokareva Kseniia   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-12 14:16:02
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kokareva Kseniia   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-12 14:10:13
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Razumnykh Anastasiya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2020-02-12 14:08:11
        Karate Novosibirsk(KN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Razumnykh Anastasiya   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-12 14:13:58
        Karate Novosibirsk[4](KN[4]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kim Valentin   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-01-26 19:40:35
        KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Konovalov Vladislav   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-26 19:42:56
        KARATE VIDNOE TEAM[8](RUS[8]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Koniaeva Iuliia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2020-02-08 23:24:32
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sharafutdinov Ernest   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:16:19
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sharafutdinov Ernest   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2020-02-10 10:16:19
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zubareva Ekaterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-10 10:16:18
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Самарская область(Сам обл)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kirill Kuznetsov   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2020-02-08 07:07:11
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kirill Kuznetsov   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2020-02-08 07:07:45
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Benešová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 10:46:31
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szalayová Sára   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-05 07:35:10
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-05 12:40:06
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-05 12:39:47
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male U21 2020-02-05 12:39:25
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balciarová Dorota   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-06 01:13:12
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fabian Peter   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-06 01:13:12
        Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kopáčová Lenka   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 10:21:59
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kopáčová Zuzana   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 10:22:35
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK[1](Hanko Kai Senica[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Turčaník Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2020-02-02 16:09:09
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-02 16:08:27
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovanec Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-04 15:08:13
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chovanec Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 15:26:46
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hulinová Ema   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 15:27:44
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kmet´ Andrej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-04 15:28:19
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krnáčová Natália   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 18:18:28
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mališ Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-04 18:16:00
        karate klub Detva[3](kk.Detva[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harant Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 17:33:10
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pápay Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 17:39:33
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Václavíková Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-06 01:13:29
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z[1](KK DRAP[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bakayova Zita   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:27
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galbava Lenka   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-19 05:23:27
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galbava Lenka   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-19 05:23:18
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szabo Damian   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-19 05:23:42
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargova Natalia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:28
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Csiba Dávid   Kata Individual male Seniors 2019-12-29 15:05:02
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jakóczi Marian   Kata Individual male U8 2019-12-29 15:06:31
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balucha Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2020-02-05 14:12:31
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Balucha Maxim   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-05 14:12:55
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bdžochová Soňa   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-05 14:19:21
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 14:20:55
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2020-02-05 14:21:09
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dankovič Dávid   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-05 14:17:19
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Halecká Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 14:17:41
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-05 14:11:45
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:12:00
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jaššová Amália Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 14:14:04
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kašprišin Marko   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:15:31
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajňák Matej   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:14:45
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laci Manuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:16:47
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laciová Melánia   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 14:16:34
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotský Gregor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 14:15:05
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Salaganičová Ingrid   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 14:16:12
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šofráneková Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 14:13:48
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1](KK-Junior Prešov[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bandurová Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 23:13:39
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Demský Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 23:12:55
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kollárová Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 23:15:01
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kysucký Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:14
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pillárová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 23:12:05
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák René   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:00
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák Vasil   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:31
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Plichta Bruno   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-04 23:14:46
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radoš Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-04 23:13:11
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szelley Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 23:13:27
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vančo Dominik   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-07 08:31:49
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dado Alex   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:57
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zelman Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:57
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zelmanová Alžbeta   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-10 10:05:56
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grmanová Nela   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-05 07:14:51
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Grmanová Nela   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-06 01:13:57
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatalová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 07:13:27
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-05 07:12:01
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňová Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-05 07:11:33
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňová Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-05 07:11:33
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Páleš Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 07:37:03
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pálešová Viktória   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 07:08:32
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pálešová Viktória   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-02-05 07:08:32
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Repková Rebeka   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2020-02-05 07:22:04
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sedlár Andrej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2020-02-05 07:31:54
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Slamková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2020-02-05 07:09:48
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-05 07:10:46
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-05 07:10:46
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-05 07:10:46
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-05 07:11:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-05 07:11:10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Žáková Nikol   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-05 07:08:59
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gilla Matúš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2020-02-04 15:42:05
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ťažká Lenka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-04 15:42:30
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kopúňová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2020-02-04 22:58:13
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Galuev Vladimír   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-30 14:41:25
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klačan Patrik   Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-30 14:22:05
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kata Individual male Seniors 2020-02-10 10:07:10
        Karate klub Nové Zámky[1](KKNZ[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baksa Benjamín   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 14:13:56
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baksová Izabela   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-02-11 09:13:29
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czinege Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 14:15:53
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Heizerová Amélia   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-04 14:16:30
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jankela Šimon   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-02-04 14:18:45
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sihelník Ján   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-04 14:22:22
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sihelník Matej   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-04 14:23:37
        Karate klub OSA o.z.[1](KK OSA o.z.[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Papradno(Papradno)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobáková Katarína   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-06 05:30:26
        Karate klub Papradno(Papradno), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jurkulák Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-06 05:40:48
        Karate klub Papradno(Papradno), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kurčina Erik   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-02-06 05:27:28
        Karate klub Papradno[4](Papradno[4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Blaškovič Peter   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-05 09:17:30
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blaškovič Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-05 09:17:58
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapoš Juraj   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2020-02-06 01:13:43
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kata Individual female U8 2020-02-06 01:13:44
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-02-06 01:13:44
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapoš jr. Richard   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-06 01:13:43
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-05 09:16:54
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2020-02-05 09:17:04
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mareková Janka   Kata Individual female U12 2020-02-10 10:07:39
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mareková Janka   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:07:39
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bafia Jakub Richard   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-17 12:25:19
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BARTKOVÁ Karolína   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2020-02-19 05:28:59
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-17 12:32:13
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-01-17 12:25:46
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 12:26:42
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2020-01-17 12:27:18
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kata Individual female U8 2020-01-17 12:27:49
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2020-01-17 12:28:45
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kata Individual female U12 2020-01-17 12:29:11
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2020-01-17 12:29:31
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kata Individual female U10 2020-01-17 12:29:47
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-06 19:23:00
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kata Individual female U10 2020-01-17 12:30:22
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2020-02-06 19:23:52
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U10 2020-01-17 12:32:51
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-01-17 12:33:25
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-17 12:33:43
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U14 2020-01-17 12:33:54
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pitoňák Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2020-01-17 12:41:46
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-01-17 12:34:34
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharová Ema   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2020-01-17 12:34:21
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 12
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Erdélyiová Nina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2020-02-04 18:26:30
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Horváth Christopher   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2020-02-10 10:08:04
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jóba Attila   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2020-02-04 18:27:53
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jóba Attila   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2020-02-04 18:27:26
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lakatošová Erika   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 20:49:14
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mančík Bruno   Kata Individual male U14 2020-02-05 13:43:11
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rigó Rebecca   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2020-02-05 13:44:16
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Tünde Emese   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-04 19:07:27
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
OVECKOVA ALZBETA   Kata Individual female Seniors 2019-12-10 13:03:23
        Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava[1](Tekdan BA[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Beňo Dávid   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-10 10:08:59
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Beňo Dávid   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:08:59
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bereš Peter   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-06 01:14:17
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bereš Peter   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2020-02-06 01:14:16
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Alena   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 01:14:18
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Alena   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:18
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Natália   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:13
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Burzová Bianka   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 01:14:15
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Burzová Bianka   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:15
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-02-06 01:14:13
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-06 01:14:12
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:14
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-02-06 01:14:17
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female Seniors 2020-02-06 01:14:14
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:18
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Strempek Marián   Kata Individual male U10 2020-02-06 01:14:16
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Strempek Marián   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:19
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Záhumenský Matej   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-10 10:08:58
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Záhumenský Matej   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2020-02-10 10:08:58
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 9
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Doležajová Olívia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:22
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:22
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:09:22
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female U14 2020-02-10 10:09:21
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fabian Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:37
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Farkaš Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:37
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fuzer Jan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:36
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdukova Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2020-02-19 05:26:16
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hodgson Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:36
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:35
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korecko Adrian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2020-02-19 05:26:33
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Křešťak Patrik   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:35
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mitrík Richard   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2020-02-06 01:14:38
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Prekopova Erika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2020-02-19 05:26:48
        Karate klub Union Košice[3](Union Košice[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adler Rene   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:39
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bodnár Oliver   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:41
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Broďani Alexander   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:41
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buček Jakub   Kata Individual male U8 2020-02-06 01:12:37
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buček Jakub   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:37
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bytčanek Stella   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:36
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dršková Nela   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-06 01:12:43
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dršková Nela   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:38
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrnková Sarah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:38
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrnková Sarah   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:47
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočuta Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:38
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Králik Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:40
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:49
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Maximilián   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:48
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:39
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlovič Mário   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:47
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechota Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:46
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechotová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:46
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:45
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:45
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Remiš Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2020-02-06 01:12:44
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 17
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Drahoš Šimon   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:09:51
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kotek Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:51
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Martyščák Juraj   Kata Individual male U12 2020-02-10 10:09:50
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Piliarová Ela   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-10 10:09:50
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pšenák Matúš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2020-02-10 10:09:50
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mácha Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2020-02-10 10:10:14
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mojzeš Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2020-02-10 10:10:14
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2020-02-10 10:10:13
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2020-02-17 18:58:06
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KHAN KK CASTA(KKK CASTA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lakoštíková Viktória   Kata Individual female U10 2020-02-13 16:10:07
        KHAN KK CASTA[1](KKK CASTA[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOSÍK Kristián   </