All entries of this event
 
SKR Herbst-Turnier 2019 in Basel  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Arashi Yama Wil(Wil)
 SWITZERLAND
Kamalanathan Mena Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:04:12
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Kamalanathan Neresh Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:03:31
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Osmani Hamza Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-01 17:03:07
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Osmani Hamza Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-01 17:03:07
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Pajaziti Blerim Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:03:52
        Arashi Yama Wil(Wil), SWITZERLAND Pajaziti Blerim Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:03:52
Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K)
 SWITZERLAND
Kazmierczak Loris Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-31 18:09:04
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Kazmierczak Loris Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-31 18:09:04
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Mulaj Gentrit Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-02 01:33:34
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Mulaj Gentrit Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-02 01:33:34
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Zgraggen Elias Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 11:35:37
        Karate Club 3K Winterthur(KC3K), SWITZERLAND Zgraggen Elias Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 11:35:38
Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil)
 SWITZERLAND
Baschung Patrick Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 21:56:33
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Baschung Patrick Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 21:56:47
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Beck Luca Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:17:08
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Beck Luca Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:17:18
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Dumermuth Kevin Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:08:28
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Dumermuth Kevin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:08:39
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Kandiah Santosh Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:19:21
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Kandiah Santosh Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:19:31
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mikolasek Lea Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:13:54
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Mikolasek Lea Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:14:02
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Murtishi Blendi Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:22:40
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Murtishi Blendi Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:22:53
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schärer Lio Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:04:19
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schärer Lio Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:04:28
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schmutz Luana Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:05:23
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Schmutz Luana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:05:32
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Sommer Noel Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:23:24
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Sommer Noel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:23:39
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Thurau Dawan Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:14:45
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Thurau Dawan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:15:16
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Wuensch Justin Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:12:35
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND Wuensch Justin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 22:12:43
Karate Club Obersiggenthal(KCO)
 SWITZERLAND
Salih Vilar Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-19 18:12:56
        Karate Club Obersiggenthal(KCO), SWITZERLAND Salih Vilar Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-19 18:12:56
        Karate Club Obersiggenthal(KCO), SWITZERLAND Wüthrich Nico Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-22 20:50:18
        Karate Club Obersiggenthal(KCO), SWITZERLAND Wüthrich Nico Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-22 20:50:18
Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland)
 SWITZERLAND
Brunner Jan Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:50:43
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Brunner Jan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:50:43
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Feichtinger Maurice Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-30 16:01:42
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Feichtinger Maurice Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-30 16:01:42
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Feichtinger Maurice Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-30 16:01:42
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Fischer Moritz Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:38:45
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Fischer Moritz Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:38:45
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Frank Nils Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:51:39
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Frank Nils Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:51:39
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Jaschke Tim Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:48:59
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Jaschke Tim Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:48:59
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND KC Wyland 1(Frank, Mercurio, Nef)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-10-30 16:07:28
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND KC Wyland 2(Fischer, Leuthold, Schoch)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-10-30 16:05:05
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND KC Wyland 3(Brunner, Jaschke, Spiri)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-01 10:38:08
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Leuthold Timo Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:39:53
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Leuthold Timo Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:39:53
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Mercurio Valentina Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:52:47
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Mercurio Valentina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:52:47
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Nef Oliver Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:52:07
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Nef Oliver Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:52:07
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schnyder Belinda Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:54:03
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schnyder Belinda Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:54:03
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Natalie Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:48:19
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Natalie Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:48:19
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Nicolas Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-30 15:55:04
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Nicolas Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:55:04
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Schoch Nicolas Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:55:04
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Spiri Fabian Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:49:40
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Spiri Fabian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:49:40
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Urweider Liam Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:53:17
        Karate Club Wyland(KCWyland), SWITZERLAND Urweider Liam Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 15:53:17
Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil)
 SWITZERLAND
Allenbach David Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:28:53
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Allenbach David Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:28:53
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Arnet Jael Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:15:03
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Arnet Jael Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:15:03
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Mona Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:15:27
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Büttiker Mona Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:15:27
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hari Kevin Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:24:48
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hari Kevin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:24:48
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hügli Selina Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:25:18
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Hügli Selina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:25:18
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Kissling Mia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:16:03
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Kissling Mia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:16:03
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Müller Jakob Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:19:41
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Müller Jakob Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:19:41
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ponjevic Lamija Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:17:59
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Ponjevic Lamija Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:17:59
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Zosso Larissa Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-01 09:14:27
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Zosso Larissa Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:14:27
        Karate Do Wolfwil(KD Wolfwil), SWITZERLAND Zosso Larissa Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 09:14:27
Karate Kai Bern(KKB)
 SWITZERLAND
Geissberger Pegoraro Rocio Maria Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-27 15:02:11
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Geissberger Pegoraro Rocio Maria Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-27 15:02:11
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Geissberger Pegoraro Rocio Maria Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-27 15:02:11
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Saleman Ishaak Abukar Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-27 15:06:56
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Saleman Ishaak Abukar Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-27 15:06:56
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Wollensack Ina Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-27 15:05:37
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Wollensack Ina Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-27 15:05:37
        Karate Kai Bern(KKB), SWITZERLAND Wollensack Ina Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-27 15:05:37
Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern)
 SWITZERLAND
Geissmann Carmen Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-25 10:44:58
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Geissmann Carmen Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-25 10:44:58
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Haefeli Naima Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-25 10:41:31
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Haefeli Naima Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-25 10:41:31
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Künzli Finn Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-24 17:22:39
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Künzli Finn Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-24 17:22:39
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Künzli Finn Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-24 17:22:39
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Schmitz Aaron Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 10:34:46
        Karate Klub Leuggern(Shotokan Leuggern), SWITZERLAND Schmitz Aaron Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 10:34:46
Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen)
 SWITZERLAND
Ancarola Samira Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:37:22
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Ancarola Samira Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:37:22
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gränicher Dylan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:33:49
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Gränicher Dylan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:33:50
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Jeremy Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:35:56
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Jeremy Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:35:56
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Joana Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:38:25
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Greutmann Joana Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:38:25
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 1(Ancarola, Greutmann, Zellweger)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-31 20:18:40
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 2(Mena Ellena, Regli, Stauffer)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-31 20:19:18
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 3(Mena Ellena, Regli, Rohner)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-10-31 20:28:50
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND K.M.Wilchingen 4(Greutmann, Gränicher, Landolt)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-11-02 19:02:46
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Landolt Sara Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:35:20
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Landolt Sara Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:35:20
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Danijel Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:35:45
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Danijel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:35:45
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Manuel Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:37:06
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Manuel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:37:06
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Michelle Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-31 20:38:49
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Michelle Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:38:49
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Mena Ellena Michelle Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:38:49
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Noah Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:36:21
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Noah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-31 20:36:21
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Robin Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:37:34
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Regli Robin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:37:34
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Rohner Jan Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:36:46
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Rohner Jan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:36:46
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Stauffer Maximilian Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:39:17
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Stauffer Maximilian Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:39:17
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Zellweger Desireé Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-31 20:39:05
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Zellweger Desireé Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:39:05
        Karate Mijó Wilchingen(K.M.Wilchingen), SWITZERLAND Zellweger Desireé Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 20:39:05
Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL)
 SWITZERLAND
Angelicchio Luca Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 20:12:04
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Angelicchio Luca Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 20:19:39
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Karate-Kai Lenzburg(Valenkamp, Valenkamp, Veseli)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-01 20:30:06
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Valenkamp Lia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 19:56:05
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Valenkamp Lia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 20:20:08
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Valenkamp Soraya Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 19:56:59
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Valenkamp Soraya Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 20:20:28
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Veseli Altina Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 20:12:40
        Karate-Kai Lenzburg(KKL), SWITZERLAND Veseli Altina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 20:20:50
Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel)
 SWITZERLAND
Altomonte Sebastiano Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:15:23
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Altomonte Sebastiano Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:15:23
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Celina Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-01 07:48:03
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Celina Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 07:48:03
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bachmann Celina Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 07:48:03
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Black Nina Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:16:02
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Black Nina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:16:02
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bruna Federico Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:56:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Bruna Federico Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:56:42
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Cairone Adam Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:14:13
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Cairone Adam Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:14:13
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Canziani Dennis Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:15:04
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Canziani Dennis Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:15:04
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Canziani Luca Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:14:40
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Canziani Luca Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:14:40
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Güler Melisa Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:15:43
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Güler Melisa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:15:43
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Nora Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-01 07:48:44
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Nora Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 07:48:44
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Haag Nora Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-01 07:48:44
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Melia Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-01 17:53:40
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Melia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-01 17:53:40
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Zaira Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:54:23
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Heizmann Zaira Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:54:23
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Hess Lorraine Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:05:13
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Hess Lorraine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:05:13
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Ibriqi Florina Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:01:56
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Ibriqi Florina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:01:56
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 1(Hess, Osmani, Segui)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-01 18:18:39
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 2(Heizmann, Kraus, Simone)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-11-01 18:19:38
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 3(Heizmann, Ibriqi, Schnider)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-02 19:36:23
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 4(Meyer, Novakovic, Saladin)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-11-02 19:37:38
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 5(Altomonte, Cairone, Canziani)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-01 18:23:18
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 6(Canziani, Lüscher TK, Zou TK)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-01 18:34:38
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Karatekai Basel 7(Bruna, Szabo, Van Nimwegen)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-11-01 18:24:55
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kraus Evolet Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:04:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Kraus Evolet Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:04:17
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Lüscher Dominik Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:58:38
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Lüscher Dominik Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:58:38
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meyer Diego Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:04:40
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Meyer Diego Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:04:50
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Novakovic Filip Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:54:58
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Novakovic Filip Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:54:58
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Osmani Jona Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:02:48
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Osmani Jona Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:02:48
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Saladin Aaron Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:55:21
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Saladin Aaron Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:55:21
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schnider Philip Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:03:09
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Schnider Philip Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:03:09
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Segui Giorgia Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:03:34
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Segui Giorgia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:03:34
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Simone Elena Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:05:36
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Simone Elena Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:05:36
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Sivarupan Shreyas Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:03:52
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Sivarupan Shreyas Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:03:52
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Szabo Krisztian Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:06:28
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Szabo Krisztian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:06:28
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Harald Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:02:19
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Van Nimwegen Harald Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:02:19
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Ruwen Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-01 17:58:06
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Ruwen Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:58:06
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Wyden Ruwen Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-01 17:58:06
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Zou Albert Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:07:02
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND Zou Albert Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-01 18:07:02
Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil)
 SWITZERLAND
Aeschbach Kilian Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:34:12
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Aeschbach Kilian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:34:12
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Christen Mischa Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:36:00
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Christen Mischa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:36:00
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Groux Loana Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 13:37:48
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Groux Loana Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 13:37:48
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Florian Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-24 22:15:12
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Florian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-24 22:15:12
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Sara Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-24 22:16:12
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Hobi Sara Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-24 22:16:12
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Maraia Indira Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:36:55
        Karateschule Huttwil(KS Huttwil), SWITZERLAND Maraia Indira Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:36:55
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss)
 SWITZERLAND
Ademi Laura Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:17:16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ademi Laura Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:17:16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ademi Sebastijan Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-11 16:17:49
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ademi Sebastijan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-11 16:17:49
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Aerne Jasmine Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-06 07:46:05
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Aerne Jasmine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-06 07:46:06
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Anderhalden Glenys Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-11 16:18:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Anderhalden Glenys Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:18:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Anderhalden Glenys Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:18:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Babic Andrija Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-24 15:04:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Babic Andrija Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-24 15:04:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Babic Andrija Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-24 15:04:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Babic Cristijan Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-24 15:07:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Babic Cristijan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-24 15:07:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bezera Rinesa Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:19:12
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Bezera Rinesa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:19:12
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Böhm Noée Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-11 16:19:30
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Böhm Noée Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:19:30
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Böhm Noée Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:19:30
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Derendinger. Sara-Lena Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:20:12
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Derendinger. Sara-Lena Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:20:19
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Elena Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-11 16:20:39
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Elena Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:20:39
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Fetahi Elena Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:20:39
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Gasser Giulia Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:14:28
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Gasser Giulia Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:14:28
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Mahara Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:12:46
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Mahara Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:12:46
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Seya Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:08:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Hodel Seya Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:08:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Jenni Janine Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:21:41
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Jenni Janine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:21:41
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kawa 1(Hodel, Stutz, Özgür)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-23 21:32:06
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kawa 2(Hodel, Pozzi, Tormen)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-24 15:10:15
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kawa 3(Kumschik, Nakonieczna, Opitz)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-23 21:38:13
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kawa 4(Babic, Gasser, Schaffner)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-24 15:12:54
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Keskin Açelya Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:22:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Keskin Açelya Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:22:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kumschik Elias Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:17:44
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kumschik Elias Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:17:44
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kuster Lilofee Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:22:51
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Kuster Lilofee Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:22:51
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Lütolf Jasmin Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:23:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Lütolf Jasmin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:23:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Mulugeta Sylvana Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-31 00:11:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Mulugeta Sylvana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-31 00:11:07
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Nakonieczna Anita Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:16:27
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Nakonieczna Anita Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:16:27
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Opitz Lucas Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:17:03
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Opitz Lucas Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:17:03
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ottiger Marvin Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:20:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Ottiger Marvin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:20:10
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Özgür Cihan Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:09:38
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Özgür Cihan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:09:38
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Gabriela Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-11 16:23:38
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Gabriela Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:23:38
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Palushi Gabriela Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:23:38
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pemberger Fabian Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:24:03
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pemberger Fabian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-23 18:02:48
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pemberger Sarah Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:24:18
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pemberger Sarah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:24:18
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Janine Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-23 21:11:43
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Janine Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:11:43
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Pozzi Janine Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:11:43
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Qorraj Leana Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-23 18:03:33
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Qorraj Leana Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-23 18:03:33
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schaffner Louisa Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:20:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schaffner Louisa Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:20:53
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa 1. Kata OS U14(Anderhalden, Böhm, Fetahi)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-11 16:33:29
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa 2. Kata OS(Keskin, Kuster, Lütolf)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-11 16:34:54
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa 3. Kata US U10(Ademi, Pemberger, Stocker)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-10-23 18:06:30
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa 4 U10 US(Ademi, Qorraj, Stalder)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U10 2019-10-23 18:23:22
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Schöwa 5(Bezera, Jenni, Mulugeta)   Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2019-10-31 00:14:09
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stalder Aisha Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:28:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stalder Aisha Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-10-11 16:28:34
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stocker Nepomuk Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-11 16:25:47
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stocker Nepomuk Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-11 16:25:47
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stutz Jan Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:10:21
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Stutz Jan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 21:10:21
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Tormen Nadine Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:13:29
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND Tormen Nadine Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-23 21:13:29
Karateschule Thun (KST)
 SWITZERLAND
Baggenstos Soley Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-06 07:51:59
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Baggenstos Soley Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-06 07:52:00
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Steger Livio Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-29 21:01:23
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Steger Livio Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-10-29 21:01:23
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Studer Elin Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-29 21:00:04
        Karateschule Thun (KST), SWITZERLAND Studer Elin Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-29 21:00:04
Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA)
 SWITZERLAND
Dermaku Erina Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-03 16:55:58
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Dermaku Erina Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-03 16:55:59
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Hofmann Schakria Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-03 17:04:09
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Hofmann Schakria Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-03 17:04:13
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Ivković David Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-03 17:03:31
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Ivković David Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-03 17:03:32
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Jeyantan Madushan Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-03 16:59:49
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Jeyantan Madushan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-03 16:59:50
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Robert Julius Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-03 16:58:11
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Robert Julius Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-03 16:58:12
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Vigneswaran Vithulan Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-03 17:06:49
        Karateschule Weisser Adler(KWA), SWITZERLAND Vigneswaran Vithulan Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-03 17:06:50
KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur)
 SWITZERLAND
Manov Leonard Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 17:42:30
        KC Shotokan Winterthur(Shotokan Winterthur), SWITZERLAND Manov Leonard Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-31 17:42:30
KS Langnau LU(ksl)
 SWITZERLAND
Barnetta Fabrizio Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-25 12:47:49
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Barnetta Fabrizio Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:47:49
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Barnetta Fabrizio Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:47:49
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Barnetta Valeria Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:49:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Barnetta Valeria Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:49:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Djoukeng Danic Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 07:18:42
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Djoukeng Danic Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-10-30 07:18:42
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Farah Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:49:40
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Farah Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:49:40
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Hassan Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:50:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Halas Hassan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:50:01
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND KS Langnau LU(Barnetta, Siegrist, Zinniker)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-10-30 07:20:50
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Marfurt Janick Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-30 07:19:17
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Marfurt Janick Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-30 07:19:17
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Siegrist Levin Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:50:15
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Siegrist Levin Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:50:15
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Veerasingham Nathusanth Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-30 07:19:45
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Veerasingham Nathusanth Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-30 07:19:45
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Zinniker Ian Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:50:45
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND Zinniker Ian Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-25 12:50:45
Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai)
 SWITZERLAND
Alampi Muriel Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:15:08
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Alampi Muriel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:15:08
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Aydogdu Furkan Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:15:42
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Aydogdu Furkan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:15:42
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berchtold Silan Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:16:05
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berchtold Silan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:16:05
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Dionis Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 16:16:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Dionis Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:16:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Berisha Dionis Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:16:53
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Bleuler Liv Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:17:23
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Bleuler Liv Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:17:23
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Julian Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:17:49
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Julian Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:17:49
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Leon Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 16:19:35
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Leon Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:19:35
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Gutknecht Leon Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 18:29:46
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Hamzaoni Ahmed Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:20:51
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Hamzaoni Ahmed Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:20:51
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Hamzaoni Tasnime Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:20:02
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Hamzaoni Tasnime Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:20:02
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Jarmanovic Leon Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:30:00
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Jarmanovic Leon Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:30:00
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kara Aleyda Zoé Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:21:20
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kara Aleyda Zoé Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:21:20
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Krummenacher Samuel Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:21:51
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Krummenacher Samuel Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:21:51
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Krummenacher Silas Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:22:17
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Krummenacher Silas Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:22:17
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kühn Leni Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:22:41
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kühn Leni Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:22:41
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Kyodai Muttenz(Gutknecht, Meyer, Mirjanic)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-11-02 16:33:39
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Madörin Luca Natthapong Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 16:23:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Madörin Luca Natthapong Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:23:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Madörin Luca Natthapong Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:23:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Magnin Emily Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:24:27
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Magnin Emily Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:24:27
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Magnin Oliver Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:24:52
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Magnin Oliver Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:25:00
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meury Cyril Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:26:21
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meury Cyril Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:26:21
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meyer Linus Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 16:25:29
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meyer Linus Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:25:29
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Meyer Linus Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 18:30:01
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mirjanic Michael Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:26:47
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Mirjanic Michael Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:26:47
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Rey Diego Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:27:10
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Rey Diego Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:27:10
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Rey Marcos Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:27:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Rey Marcos Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:27:34
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Salmon Cloé Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:27:55
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Salmon Cloé Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 16:27:55
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 16:31:32
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:31:32
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:31:32
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Währer Loic Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:28:37
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Währer Loic Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:28:37
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Wespi Benjamin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 16:29:24
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Wespi Benjamin Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:29:24
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND Wespi Benjamin Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 16:29:25
Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne)
 SWITZERLAND
Azam Ayaan Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:01:44
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Azam Ayaan Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:01:44
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bartolacci Davide Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-11-02 00:03:11
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bartolacci Davide Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:03:11
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bartolacci Davide Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:03:11
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bensenouci Anas Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:04:28
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Bensenouci Anas Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:04:28
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Khannouf Jeid Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:05:32
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Khannouf Jeid Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:05:32
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Miguez Leandro Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:06:18
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Nzoko Priscillien Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:06:45
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Nzoko Priscillien Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:06:45
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Schlup Matti Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:07:25
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND Schlup Matti Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-11-02 00:07:25
Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV)
 SWITZERLAND
Frick Maximilian Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-10-26 11:31:11
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Frick Maximilian Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-26 11:31:11
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND Frick Maximilian Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2019-10-26 11:31:11
Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW)
 SWITZERLAND
Amstad Liam Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-09-19 00:41:39
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Azra-Su Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-09-10 22:00:19
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Azra-Su Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-09-13 09:22:54
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Yusa Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-09-10 22:01:01
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Yusa Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-09-16 08:29:56
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Citak Zisan-Melek Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-09-16 08:30:44
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Flückiger Jeromin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-09-10 22:01:31
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Flückiger Jeromin Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2019-10-24 22:10:59
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Lai Andy Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-09-26 12:24:22
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Lai Andy Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2019-09-26 12:24:22
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Lavanchy Alexandre Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-09-12 13:10:59
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Loser Levin Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 ab 6Kyu Leicht/Schwer 2019-09-10 21:57:01
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Prager Ben Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-09-26 12:25:14
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Quercia Enea Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-23 23:17:17
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND SKRW-9500(Citak, Citak, Flückiger)   Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2019-11-02 12:11:01
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Zumberi Luis Kata Individual mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-10-29 23:15:13
        Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil(SKRW), SWITZERLAND Zumberi Luis Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7Kyu 2019-11-02 12:08:08
Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM)
 SWITZERLAND
Ammann Tim Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 18:40:31
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Ammann Tim Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 18:40:31
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Kessler Sascha Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 19:06:57
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Kessler Sascha Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2019-11-02 19:06:57
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Tellenbach Philipp Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-02 18:42:36
        Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein(SKCM), SWITZERLAND Tellenbach Philipp Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2019-11-02 18:42:36
        Clubs: 22        Total entries: 442        Competitor: 201
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-12 07:17:37 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE