All entries of this event
 
23rd Budapest Open  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Karate-do Wels(Wels)
 AUSTRIA
Hinterseer Lara  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-06-30 11:14:56
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Hinterseer Lara  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2020-06-30 11:14:56
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2020-06-30 11:15:39
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Pichler Julia  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2020-06-30 11:15:39
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-06-30 11:15:16
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Topalovic Lejla  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-06-30 11:15:16
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Tschatajew Isa  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-07-19 11:39:13
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-06-30 11:16:05
        Karate-do Wels(Wels), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2020-07-02 10:31:01
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Buchinger Alisa  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2020-08-23 10:21:00
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Grujic Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2020-08-18 20:35:09
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Grujic Emilia  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2020-08-18 20:36:49
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Hinterbuchner Dominik  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2020-08-18 20:35:47
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kowarik Matthias  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2020-08-18 20:36:13
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kühnel Henrik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-08-18 20:39:43
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kühnel Oliver  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2020-08-18 20:38:25
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kühnel Philipp  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-08-18 20:38:46
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Lederer Alessandra  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2020-08-23 10:20:36
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Marjanovic Andrijana  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-08-18 20:40:38
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Schuetze Emma  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-08-18 20:37:35
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Borodich Olga  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-07-20 11:28:08
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Borodich Olga  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2020-07-20 11:28:09
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS DRACHAN YAROSLAV  Kata Individual male U14 2020-07-20 11:23:14
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS GVAI STANISLAV  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-07-20 11:20:36
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Lebedzeva Ekaterina  Kata Individual female U12 2020-07-20 11:21:43
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Lipay Aleksandra  Kata Individual female U12 2020-07-20 11:22:29
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Protasevich Ivan  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2020-07-20 11:25:08
Pan(Pan)
 CHINESE TAIPEI
PAN POSHEN  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-06-05 11:12:21
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kirschnerová Alice-Jana  Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-08-26 19:36:11
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Alice-Jana  Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-08-26 19:36:41
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondroušková Amálie  Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-08-22 22:44:44
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Daniel  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-08-22 22:45:34
Karate Vision(KV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jeremenko Gleb  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-09-02 08:09:01
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Rauser Adam  Kata Individual male U14 2020-08-20 09:54:21
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Rauser Adam  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-08-20 09:54:22
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Žlábek Jakub  Kata Individual male U14 2020-07-09 22:05:24
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondovčák Leonard  Kata Individual male U12 2020-01-30 21:00:03
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Švácha David  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-01-30 21:00:30
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednář Ondřej  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2020-07-06 19:59:04
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Burgerová Monika  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-07-06 19:59:22
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Crhonková Adriana  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-07-06 19:59:37
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dub Daniel  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2020-07-06 19:59:56
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Eliáš Martin  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2020-07-06 20:00:18
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hermann Tomáš  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2020-07-06 20:00:45
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrdličková Lucy  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2020-07-06 20:01:00
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Květoňová Andrea  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2020-07-06 20:01:37
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Adam  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-07-06 20:02:14
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Němec Josef  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-07-06 20:06:38
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Osouchová Vanessa  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2020-07-06 20:02:52
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Průchová Adéla  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2020-07-06 20:03:24
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruza Krystof  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2020-07-06 20:03:45
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžičková Aneta  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2020-07-06 20:04:04
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžičková Aneta  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2020-07-06 20:04:04
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šáchová Martina  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2020-07-06 20:04:18
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Šáchová Martina  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2020-07-06 20:04:18
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Stránský Daniel  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2020-07-06 20:04:38
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Veithová Lucie  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-07-06 20:05:03
BUSHI Karate(BUS)
 DENMARK
Radakovic Vanesa  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2020-08-13 20:06:13
Horsens Shotokan Karate(HSK)
 DENMARK
Kerner Hansen Markus  Kata Individual male U14 2020-07-26 12:10:39
Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD)
 DENMARK
Bjerring Frederikke  Kata Individual female Sen 2020-08-27 09:13:44
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Christiansen Josephine  Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-08-27 09:14:30
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Christiansen Josephine  Kata Individual female Sen 2020-08-27 09:14:30
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Fabricius Mille  Kata Individual female Sen 2020-08-27 09:19:49
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Fabricius Mille  Kata Individual female U21 2020-08-27 09:19:49
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Lohse Molly  Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-08-27 09:17:10
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Lohse Molly  Kata Individual female U14 2020-08-27 09:17:10
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Schwartz Mads  Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-08-27 09:16:27
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Thomsen Silas  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-08-27 09:15:59
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Thomsen Silas  Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-08-27 09:15:59
        Itosu-Kai Dragør(IKD), DENMARK Veidiksen Victoria  Kata Individual female Sen 2020-08-27 09:14:45
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA
Alipov Denis  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-07-21 08:24:08
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Artamonov Pavel  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-07-21 08:24:44
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Artamonov Pavel  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-07-21 08:24:27
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Babajev Madrid  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-07-21 08:33:02
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Babajev Madrid  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-07-21 08:26:36
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Baranov Albert  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-07-21 08:31:19
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Baranov Albert  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2020-07-21 08:27:06
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Baranov Albert  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-07-21 08:30:45
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Bolotskihh Saveli  Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2020-07-21 08:33:59
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Lirisman Li  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-21 08:34:47
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Lirisman Li  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-07-21 08:34:35
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Mets Mihkel  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2020-07-21 08:35:11
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Navitski Makar  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-07-21 08:36:22
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Sokolov Nikita  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-07-21 08:37:09
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Sokolov Nikita  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-07-21 08:36:53
Euran karateseura(EKS)
 FINLAND
Kauppi Monica  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-27 12:44:45
        Euran karateseura(EKS), FINLAND Kauppi Monica  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-07-27 12:44:30
        Euran karateseura(EKS), FINLAND Kauppi Monica  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-07-27 12:45:03
        Euran karateseura(EKS), FINLAND Keinänen Titta  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-07 20:15:40
        Euran karateseura(EKS), FINLAND Keinänen Titta  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2020-07-07 20:15:27
Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HKS)
 FINLAND
Mantere Niko  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-08-29 18:03:15
        Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HKS), FINLAND Mantere Niko  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-08-29 18:03:15
        Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HKS), FINLAND Mantere Niko  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-08-29 18:03:15
Porin Shotokan(Porin Shotokan)
 FINLAND
Karttunen Venla  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2020-07-16 22:15:36
        Porin Shotokan(Porin Shotokan), FINLAND Porin Shotokan(Karttunen, Kauppi, Keinänen)    Kumite Team female Sen 2020-08-28 07:55:05
Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék)
 HUNGARY
Oláh Hajna Luca  Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-08-24 20:33:05
        Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék), HUNGARY Simák Pál Dániel  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-08-24 20:33:30
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Dévényi Bence  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-08-20 12:44:55
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Istovics Ádám  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2020-08-20 12:45:23
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kámány Olívia  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2020-08-20 12:46:39
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keller Balázs  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2020-08-20 12:47:29
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Keresztessy Fruzsina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-20 12:47:54
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kovács Botond  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-08-20 12:48:55
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Kutas Béla  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-08-20 12:50:11
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Molnár Virág  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-20 12:50:38
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Olajos Marcell  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2020-08-20 12:51:00
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Rohit Kumar  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-08-20 12:51:54
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Sebők Áron  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-08-20 12:52:09
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Sebők Áron  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2020-08-20 12:52:38
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Szilagyi Bence  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2020-08-20 12:52:57
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Szilagyi Bence  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-08-20 12:53:23
Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE)
 HUNGARY
Dávid Csiki  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2020-08-19 12:18:13
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Dominik Polgár  Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2020-08-19 12:18:52
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Márk Andris  Kata Individual male U14 2020-08-19 12:19:36
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Márk Rostás  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2020-08-19 12:20:06
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Péter Illés  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2020-08-19 12:21:09
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Szabolcs Pásztor  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-08-19 12:21:44
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Szófia Rostás  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-08-19 12:22:26
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Tibor Bali  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2020-08-19 12:22:56
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY
Bárdos Ádám  Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-08-27 07:43:24
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bihary Boglarka  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2020-08-10 14:19:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Bus Aliz  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2020-08-10 14:20:27
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Barnabas  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-07-08 10:59:27
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Csoka Boglarka  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-07-08 10:59:02
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-08-10 14:21:13
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Falusi Marcell  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2020-08-10 14:21:13
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Farago Reka  Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-08-28 13:31:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hargitai Petra  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-10 14:22:02
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Bojana  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2020-08-10 14:22:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-07-08 11:01:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hidasi Tibor  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-07-08 11:01:43
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Holló Evelin  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2020-08-10 14:24:32
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Pal  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-08-10 14:25:21
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiraly Pal  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2020-08-10 14:25:21
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY KISS ANDRAS  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2020-08-10 14:26:48
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kiss Andris  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-08-10 14:26:15
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kreko Gergo  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-08-10 14:27:29
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Lintz Alexandra  Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2020-08-20 15:08:06
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Loyal Lili  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-08-10 14:28:45
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-07-08 11:02:05
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Daniel  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2020-07-08 11:02:05
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Reka  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-08-19 21:28:58
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Molnar Reka  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-08-19 21:27:24
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nagy Balazs  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-08-10 14:29:53
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Xuan Bach  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-08-28 13:33:52
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Xuan Bach  Kata Individual male U14 2020-08-28 14:27:02
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nichols David  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-08-10 14:30:30
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nichols David  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2020-08-10 14:30:30
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-08 11:01:11
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2020-07-08 11:00:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Pap Dorottya  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2020-07-08 11:00:41
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-07-08 11:00:09
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rónai Lili  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2020-07-08 11:00:09
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rudolf Kira  Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-08-28 13:33:01
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Tadissi Martial  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-07-27 14:30:18
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Tadissi Martial  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-07-27 14:30:18
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Tonoyama Yuuto  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-08-13 16:23:30
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Vegh Dorina  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-08-10 14:31:14
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Vegh Dorina  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-08-10 14:31:14
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY
Ádám Vivien  Kata Individual female U12 2020-08-06 15:11:12
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Ádám Vivien  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2020-08-06 15:10:39
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Bán Dominik  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-08-06 15:02:12
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Csicsay Gergely  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-08-18 09:01:05
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Csicsay Gergely  Kata Individual male U21 2020-08-06 15:03:23
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Forgács Richárd  Kata Individual male U21 2020-08-18 08:59:12
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Forgács Tamás  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-08-06 15:03:47
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Klement Kármen  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-08-06 15:04:13
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Mérő Bálint  Kata Individual male U21 2020-08-06 15:04:45
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Sarkadi Sebestyén  Kata Individual male U12 2020-08-06 15:11:52
        Vasas SC(Vasas), HUNGARY Sarkadi Sebestyén  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2020-08-06 15:12:25
Wado Sportegyesület(Wado Se)
 HUNGARY
Szilágyi Péter  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2020-08-18 15:31:30
Midlands Shotokan Karate Clubs (MSKC)
 IRELAND
Mats Nicola  Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-04-12 19:17:05
        Midlands Shotokan Karate Clubs (MSKC), IRELAND Mats Nicola  Kata Individual female U21 2020-04-12 19:27:59
        Midlands Shotokan Karate Clubs (MSKC), IRELAND Mats Nicola  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2020-04-12 19:16:41
Sligeach Shotokan Karate Club(SSKC)
 IRELAND
Thornton Isobel  Kata Individual female Cadets 2020-04-10 14:19:16
        Sligeach Shotokan Karate Club(SSKC), IRELAND Thornton Isobel  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-04-10 14:19:16
        Sligeach Shotokan Karate Club(SSKC), IRELAND Thornton Lucas  Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-04-10 14:01:31
        Sligeach Shotokan Karate Club(SSKC), IRELAND Thornton Lucas  Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2020-04-10 14:00:51
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D AUTORIO IGOR  Kata Individual male U12 2020-07-08 21:06:17
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY IGOR D’AUTORIO  Kata Individual male U10 2020-07-08 21:05:51
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY
BOMBARDI LEONARDO  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-08-12 22:05:22
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY BOMBARDI LEONARDO  Kata Individual male U14 2020-08-12 22:03:51
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY BOZZI ANDREA  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2020-08-10 13:15:23
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY CITI JACOPO  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-08-10 13:20:39
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY CORVAGLIA VINCENZO  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-08-12 22:06:25
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-08-10 13:21:33
asd team Karate scata(Team scata)
 ITALY
Agosta Alice  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2020-08-29 11:55:20
        asd team Karate scata(Team scata), ITALY Civello Carol  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-08-29 11:35:07
C.S.O. Arcobaleno (Arcobaleno karate)
 ITALY
ESPOSITO TERESA  Kata Individual female Juniors 2020-08-04 14:55:59
        C.S.O. Arcobaleno (Arcobaleno karate), ITALY ESPOSITO TERESA  Kata Individual female Sen 2020-08-04 15:08:35
        C.S.O. Arcobaleno (Arcobaleno karate), ITALY ESPOSITO TERESA  Kata Individual female U21 2020-08-04 14:56:18
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni(S.s.d Guazzaroni)
 ITALY
Ortenzi Andrea  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-07-31 17:04:24
        Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni(S.s.d Guazzaroni), ITALY Ortenzi Andrea  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-07-31 17:04:24
ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate)
 ITALY
Giammari Giada  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2020-07-23 10:38:24
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Mariotti Filippo  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-07-23 10:38:59
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Mariotti Filippo  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2020-07-23 10:38:46
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Palombi Giulia  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-23 10:39:30
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Palombi Giulia  Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2020-07-23 10:39:22
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Pazzaglia Anita  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-07-23 10:39:56
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Pazzaglia Anita  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2020-07-23 10:40:06
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Tagliaventi Giulia  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-23 10:40:24
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Tagliaventi Giulia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-07-23 10:40:34
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Vatiero Perla  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-07-27 10:46:04
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY Vatiero Perla  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-07-27 10:46:17
team bartolo(bkt)
 ITALY
bartolo carlotta  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2020-08-07 20:27:17
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY bartolo carolina  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2020-08-07 20:28:39
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY bartolo cassandra  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-08-07 20:30:11
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY petralito salvatore  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2020-08-07 20:31:57
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY portochese salvatore  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2020-08-07 20:33:48
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY sarcia corinne  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2020-08-07 20:35:13
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY tusa filippo  Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2020-08-07 20:36:53
Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo)
 NEPAL
Amrit Thapa Magar  Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2020-07-25 13:53:50
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Gurung Lekha Bahadur  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-07-25 13:49:21
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Gurung Manu  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-07-25 13:50:11
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Gurung Sandeep  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-07-25 13:51:01
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Gurung Sony  Kata Individual female U21 2020-07-25 13:51:57
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Gurung Sony  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-07-25 13:51:57
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL Thapa Magar Sundar  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-07-25 13:53:02
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)
 POLAND
Kujawa Jonatan  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-08-19 18:30:30
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Olichwer Natan  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-07-12 15:02:29
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Opas Aleksander  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-07-12 15:01:30
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Wysocka Michalina  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-07-12 15:03:03
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Druszcz Piotr  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2020-07-22 16:36:11
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Kalinowska Katarzyna  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-07-22 16:37:08
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Kalinowska Katarzyna  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2020-07-22 16:37:08
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Król Justyna  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-07-22 16:38:05
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Król Justyna  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2020-07-22 16:38:05
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Krysiak Jakub  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2020-07-22 16:38:49
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Rożniata Mateusz  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-07-22 16:39:39
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Bartosz  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2020-07-22 16:40:18
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Wojciechowski Kacper  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-07-22 16:35:33
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
BOROWSKA JULIA  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-07-29 22:21:09
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-07-29 22:18:14
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-07-29 22:18:52
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-07-29 22:20:08
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Cieślik Szymon  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-08-24 15:06:57
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Cieślik Szymon  Kata Individual male U21 2020-08-24 14:59:11
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Cymanowski Jan  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-08-17 21:40:53
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Janusz Bartosz  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-08-17 21:32:41
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Krause Oliwia  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-08-17 21:30:41
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Kuzioła Natalia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2020-08-17 21:24:26
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Mazurowski Kacper  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-08-17 21:36:59
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-08-17 21:39:11
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Myga Filip  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-08-17 21:34:33
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecka Julia  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-08-17 21:22:37
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Sabiecki Miłosz  Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2020-08-17 21:20:58
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Świtalski Dominik  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2020-08-17 21:28:25
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Szostak Michał  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2020-08-17 21:25:54
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Tafliński Marek  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-08-17 21:43:13
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND
Kot Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2020-08-11 16:55:01
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Kot Aleksandra  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-08-11 17:20:09
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Malicki Jakub  Kumite Individual male senior Open 2020-08-11 16:56:54
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Malicki Jakub  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-08-11 16:56:27
AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(Hrnková, Kuklova, Pevalová, Vaščáková)    Kumite Team female Sen 2020-08-10 20:59:57
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bodnár Oliver  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-08-10 22:11:22
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďani Alexander  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-08-10 22:09:12
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bytčanek Stella  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-10 21:10:09
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dudjaková Sára  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2020-08-10 21:00:35
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dudjaková Sára  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-08-10 21:01:35
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-08-10 20:52:07
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-08-10 20:51:49
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah  Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2020-08-10 20:51:27
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kočuta Michal  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2020-08-10 21:11:10
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Králik Tomáš  Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2020-08-10 21:36:24
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Králik Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2020-08-10 21:36:42
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Krempaský Martin  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2020-08-10 22:10:11
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Krempaský Maximilián  Kumite Individual male U10 + 32 2020-08-10 22:10:45
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kuklova Hana  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-08-10 20:53:08
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kuklova Hana  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-08-10 20:52:57
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Labuda Jakub  Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2020-08-10 21:13:48
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Nováková Monika  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-10 21:06:12
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pavlovič Mário  Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2020-08-10 22:07:56
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechota Jakub  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-08-10 22:08:22
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pechotová Aneta  Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2020-08-10 21:05:47
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pevalová Miroslava  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2020-08-10 20:55:28
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pevalová Miroslava  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2020-08-10 20:54:10
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Remiš Adam  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-08-10 21:12:56
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Vaščáková Romana  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2020-08-10 21:06:43
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Vaščáková Romana  Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2020-08-10 21:07:09
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Csiba Dávid  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-07-06 13:46:48
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA Jakóczi Marian  Kata Individual male U8 2020-07-06 13:50:05
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA
Bežáková Alena  Kata Individual female U10 2020-08-07 13:05:31
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bežáková Natália  Kata Individual female U8 2020-08-07 13:04:49
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
Pápištová Ema  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-07-24 09:22:47
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Suchankova Ingrida  Kumite Individual female senior Open 2020-08-17 16:20:25
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Suchankova Ingrida  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-08-17 16:20:51
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Čela Aris Nikolas  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-07-14 07:37:02
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Dolnický Adam  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-08-27 09:17:49
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Jelžová Nina  Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2020-07-14 07:35:16
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kalamarová Alexandra  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-27 09:18:37
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Rajčanová Natália  Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2020-07-14 07:36:02
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon  Kata Individual male Cadets 2020-07-14 07:36:21
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Sečkár Šimon  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-07-14 07:36:21
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Vanka Zdenko  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-07-14 08:19:59
Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Jesenič Peter  Kata Individual male U12 2020-08-25 18:50:14
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Jesenič Peter  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2020-08-25 18:50:14
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Jesenicova Nina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-08-25 18:19:24
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Jesenicova Nina  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2020-08-25 18:19:24
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kováčik Šimon  Kata Individual male U12 2020-08-25 18:44:55
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kováčik Šimon  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-08-25 18:44:55
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnica Martin  Kumite Individual male U12 -45 2020-08-25 18:16:20
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicova Nina  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2020-08-25 18:13:22
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malcho Dominik  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-08-25 18:58:41
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malchova Karin  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2020-08-25 18:26:34
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA
Bugoš Adam  Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2020-08-29 19:54:11
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Bugoš Adam  Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2020-08-29 19:54:11
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Herditzka Vivien  Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2020-08-29 19:54:57
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Papp Zoltán  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-08-29 19:53:07
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Váczy Anna  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-08-29 19:54:31
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Váczy Peter  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-08-29 19:57:10
VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU)
 SLOVAKIA
Baloghová Olívia  Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2020-06-10 12:54:36
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Balucha Kryštof  Kumite Individual male U10 - 32 2020-06-10 12:55:14
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Balucha Maxim  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-06-10 12:55:40
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Baňasová Jaroslava  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2020-06-10 12:53:59
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bandurová Vanesa  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2020-06-10 12:56:10
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bednárová Monika  Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2020-06-10 12:56:44
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Belovic Tomas  Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2020-06-10 12:57:22
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Blizmanová Denisa  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-06-10 12:57:52
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bruothová Lea  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-06-10 12:58:33
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bryndzová Michaela  Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2020-06-10 12:59:03
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Bukovič Norbert  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-06-10 12:59:32
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Čonka Martin  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-06-10 13:00:07
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Demský Ľubomír  Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2020-06-10 13:02:35
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Dolinič Richard  Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2020-06-10 13:02:54
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Fabian Matuš  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-06-10 13:03:15
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Farkaš Samuel  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-06-10 13:03:31
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Fuzer Ján  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-06-10 13:03:56
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Gočík Tomáš  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2020-06-10 13:04:12
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Hajdukova Jana  Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2020-06-10 13:04:25
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Hatala Richard  Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2020-06-10 13:04:40
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Hodgson Oliver  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2020-06-10 13:04:56
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczor Marko  Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2020-06-10 13:05:16
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczorová Veronika  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-06-10 13:05:27
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Jánošová Amália  Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2020-06-10 13:05:51
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kačírek Šimon  Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2020-06-10 13:06:13
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kantoráková Adela  Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2020-06-10 13:06:32
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kašprišin Marko  Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2020-06-10 13:06:45
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Korečko Adrian  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-06-10 13:07:03
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kőtelesová Sarah  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-06-10 13:07:22
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kőtelesová Sofia  Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2020-06-10 13:07:33
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Krajňák Matej  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2020-06-10 13:07:48
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kralovska Julia  Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2020-06-10 13:08:05
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Křešťak Patrik  Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2020-06-10 13:08:18
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Kretovičová Rita  Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2020-06-10 13:08:35
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Laci Manuel  Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2020-06-10 13:08:52
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Laciová Damiána  Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2020-06-10 13:09:05
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Laciová Melania  Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2020-06-10 13:09:16
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Lehotský Gregor  Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2020-06-10 13:09:34
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Mitrík Richard  Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2020-06-10 13:10:16
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Pirčák René  Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2020-06-10 13:10:40
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Pirčák Vasil  Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2020-06-10 13:10:54
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Priščáková Emma  Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2020-06-10 13:11:10
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Schwartz Róbert  Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2020-06-10 13:11:36
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana  Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2020-06-10 13:11:50
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Štelcl Adam  Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-06-10 13:12:15
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Štelcl Adam  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-06-10 13:12:15
        VUKABU - Slovakia(VUKABU), SLOVAKIA Štelcl Adam  Kata Individual male U21 2020-06-10 13:12:15
KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE)
 SLOVENIA
OČKO GAL  Kata Individual male U12 2020-08-28 20:12:55
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA OČKO GAL  Kumite Individual male U12 +45 2020-08-28 20:13:48
karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej)
 SLOVENIA
STERNIŠA NEJC  Kata Individual male Juniors 2020-07-31 22:27:51
        karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej), SLOVENIA STERNIŠA NEJC  Kata Individual male Sen 2020-07-31 22:28:08
        karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej), SLOVENIA STERNIŠA NEJC  Kata Individual male U21 2020-07-31 22:28:18
cape town south africa karate-do association(ctka)
 SOUTH AFRICA
bafeu britannicus  Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2020-07-22 09:09:02
        cape town south africa karate-do association(ctka), SOUTH AFRICA njilo denis  Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2020-07-22 08:44:59
Istanbul champions club (I.C.C)
 TURKEY
ALAQAD Raghd  Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2020-08-07 23:58:36
        Istanbul champions club (I.C.C), TURKEY ALAQAD Raghd  Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2020-08-07 23:58:36
        Clubs: 54        Total entries: 366        Competitor: 287
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 21:23:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE