All entries of this event
 
Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2019  print this site
 Search:
Entries Entries Categories Time of entry
ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate(ASK TATRA Kopřivnice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Tomek Michal   KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 2019-10-30 18:59:00
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   kata female U14 2019-10-15 11:31:24
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   kumite female u14 +50 2019-10-15 11:31:41
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   kata female U12 2019-10-15 11:33:54
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-15 11:34:12
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-15 11:34:12
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Mišková Veronika   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-15 11:32:02
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-28 17:35:04
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela   kata female U21 2019-10-28 17:35:04
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela   KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 2019-10-28 17:35:04
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Trtíková Magdaléna   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-15 11:55:57
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Trtíková Magdaléna   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-15 11:55:57
        Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Karate Jindřichův Hradec OGRD z.s.(Karate Jindřichův Hradec OGRD zs)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Masař Vít   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-28 07:59:20
        Karate Jindřichův Hradec OGRD z.s.(Karate Jindřichův Hradec OGRD zs), CZECH REPUBLIC Masař Vít   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-28 07:59:20
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jančařík Jan   kata male U14 2019-10-30 16:07:44
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Jančařík Jan   KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2019-10-30 16:08:30
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschner Alex   kata male U14 2019-10-30 16:09:16
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Kirschner Alex   KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2019-10-30 16:09:45
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Markovský Matěj   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-30 16:10:43
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Nedavašková Tereza   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 16:48:57
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Nedavašková Tereza   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-30 16:12:09
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Nedavašková Tereza   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-30 16:13:15
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Paluch Jakub   KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2019-10-30 16:14:16
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Posker Adam   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 16:15:03
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Poskerová Nela   kata female U12 2019-10-30 16:15:47
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Poskerová Nela   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-30 16:16:16
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Vaculík Artur   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 16:17:44
        Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Částková Tereza   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-15 14:01:21
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Částková Tereza   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-15 14:01:41
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín(SVČAČT)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Švrčková Andrea   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-30 21:55:24
        Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín(SVČAČT), CZECH REPUBLIC Švrčková Andrea   KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 2019-10-30 21:43:06
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bobek Tobiáš   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-30 21:06:34
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Bobek Tobiáš   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-30 21:06:34
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Chybíková Nikola   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-30 21:00:49
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Chybíková Nikola   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-30 21:00:49
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Chybíková Nikola   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-31 15:33:10
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Derman Nikolas   kata male U12 2019-10-30 21:43:14
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Derman Nikolas   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-30 21:43:14
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-30 20:57:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš   kata male U12 2019-10-30 20:57:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dobrozemský Lukáš   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-30 20:57:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočkálek Daniel   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-30 22:00:48
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočkálek Daniel   kata male U14 2019-10-30 22:00:48
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočkálek Daniel   KUMITE MALE U14 +60 2019-10-30 22:00:48
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Firla Tobiáš   kata male U10 2019-10-31 15:32:04
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Firla Tobiáš   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-31 15:31:45
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Foltýn Martin   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 21:42:38
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Foltýn Martin   KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2019-10-30 21:51:53
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hájková Helena   kata female U14 2019-10-30 21:00:20
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hájková Helena   kumite female u14 +50 2019-10-30 21:00:20
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hájková Zuzana   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-31 20:35:53
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hájková Zuzana   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-31 20:36:00
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hobza Lukáš   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-30 21:02:08
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hobza Lukáš   kata male U12 2019-10-30 21:02:08
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hobza Lukáš   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-30 21:02:42
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jalůvka Marek   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-30 20:59:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Jalůvka Marek   kata male U12 2019-10-30 20:59:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Karate Tygr 1(Dobrozemský, Jalůvka, Noštinský)     Team Kata Male U14 2019-10-31 20:37:47
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Karate Tygr 1(Hájková, Hájková, Strnadová)     TEAM KATA FEMALE CADET and JUNIOR 2019-10-31 20:36:58
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Karate Tygr 2(Firla, Foltýn, Smetana)     Team Kata Male U14 2019-10-31 20:43:18
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Karate Tygr Ostrava(Kozubal, Pasker, Ručka)     TEAM KATA MALE CADET & JUNIOR 2019-10-31 20:38:30
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kostruh Jakub   kata male U14 2019-10-30 20:57:24
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kostruh Jakub   KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2019-10-30 20:57:24
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubal Alex   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-30 20:53:52
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Kozubal Alex   kata male U14 2019-10-30 20:53:52
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Laník David   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-30 21:05:25
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Laník David   kata male U14 2019-10-30 21:05:25
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Lukeš Jan   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-31 20:33:51
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Mazánková Michaela   kata female U10 2019-10-30 21:13:56
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Mazánková Michaela   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-30 21:13:56
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Noštinský Sebastián   kata male U12 2019-10-30 21:59:31
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Noštinský Sebastián   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-30 21:59:31
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Noštinský Sebastián   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 21:59:31
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondra Matouš   kata male U10 2019-10-30 21:40:50
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-30 20:56:00
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pavlasová Karolína   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-30 21:05:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pavlasová Karolína   kata female U14 2019-10-30 21:05:54
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pijáková Klára   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-30 22:00:09
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pijáková Klára   kata female U14 2019-10-30 22:00:09
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Pijáková Klára   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-30 22:00:09
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Rezková Elen   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 21:44:02
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručka Filip   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-30 20:54:31
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručka Filip   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-30 20:54:31
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Ručka Filip   KUMITE MALE CADET +65 2019-10-30 20:54:31
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Rudinská Markéta   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-31 15:30:52
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Rudinská Markéta   kata female U14 2019-10-31 15:30:52
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Satinský Štěpán   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 21:41:43
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Smetana Sebastián   kata male U12 2019-10-31 15:34:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Smetana Sebastián   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-31 20:40:44
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Smetana Sebastián   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-31 15:34:11
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnadová Natálie   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-30 20:53:14
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnadová Natálie   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-30 20:53:25
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Světlíková Karolína   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-30 20:58:57
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Světlíková Karolína   kata female U14 2019-10-30 20:58:57
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Světlíková - 2 Sabina   kata female U10 2019-10-30 20:58:28
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Světlíková - 2 Sabina   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-30 20:58:28
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Válek Vojtěch   KUMITE MALE CADET -65 2019-10-30 20:59:29
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Válek Vojtěch   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-30 20:59:29
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-30 20:55:12
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela   kata female U14 2019-10-30 20:55:12
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Michaela   kumite female u14 +50 2019-10-30 20:55:12
        Total entries: 70         Total athletes 32
Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Martin Thrin Nhu Sam   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-23 09:26:25
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Rozner František   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-23 09:27:12
        Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno (Keiko ryu CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC Rozner František   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-23 09:26:52
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
HOUSKA Matyáš   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-16 09:49:44
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC HOUSKA Matyáš   kata male U14 2019-10-16 09:49:53
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC Smutný Filip   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-21 09:08:44
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC Smutný Filip   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-21 09:08:58
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořák Filip   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 2019-10-29 13:18:27
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořák Filip   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-29 13:21:00
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Macková Valentýna   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-29 13:19:46
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Macková Valentýna   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-29 13:19:58
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Macková Valentýna   KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-29 13:22:03
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Matušková Adéla   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -55 2019-10-29 13:18:49
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Matušková Adéla   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-29 13:22:21
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Sikorová Tereza   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-29 13:19:14
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Sikorová Tereza   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-29 13:21:40
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodička Alex   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2019-10-29 13:20:21
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodička Alex   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-29 13:20:33
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodička Denis   KUMITE MALE CADET +65 2019-10-29 13:21:21
        Klub Karate dó Bruntál(KKD Bruntál), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodička Denis   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-29 13:21:27
        Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
Kodokai Brno(Kodokai)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Gregůrková Kateřina   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-24 19:29:37
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Gregůrková Kateřina   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-24 19:29:59
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Konopčík Matyáš   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-24 19:28:39
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Konopčík Matyáš   kata male U12 2019-10-24 19:28:39
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Nilaš Štěpán   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-24 19:30:25
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Nilaš Štěpán   kata male U14 2019-10-24 19:30:25
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Štenclová Natálie   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-24 19:32:54
        Kodokai Brno(Kodokai), CZECH REPUBLIC Štenclová Natálie   kata female U14 2019-10-24 19:32:54
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Beil David   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-30 18:31:01
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Cahel Aleš   KUMITE MALE CADET -65 2019-10-30 18:31:52
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Deingruberova Tereza   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-30 18:32:50
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Deingruberova Tereza   kata female U21 2019-10-30 18:32:50
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Flanderová Kristýna   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-30 18:33:29
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Flanderová Kristýna   kata female U21 2019-10-30 18:33:29
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Hermann David   kata male U12 2019-10-30 18:34:31
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Lecián Kristián   KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80 2019-10-30 18:35:35
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Lecián Kristián   Kumite Male Senior Open 2019-10-30 18:35:35
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Majnuš Adam   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-30 18:36:06
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Majnuš Adam   kata male U21 2019-10-30 18:36:06
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Sekulová Lucie   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-30 18:37:48
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Sekulová Lucie   kata female U14 2019-10-30 18:37:48
        M. M. Ryu Ostrava(M. M. Ryu Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítková Natálie   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-30 18:38:40
        Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
MateS Sportovni Klub(MateS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Slávik Michal   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-23 22:51:54
        MateS Sportovni Klub(MateS), CZECH REPUBLIC Slávik Michal   KUMITE MALE SENIOR -80 2019-10-23 22:51:54
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mazmanov Alexander   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 2019-10-28 13:25:01
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Mazmanov Alexander   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-28 13:25:52
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Suchánek Tobiáš   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-30 09:55:27
        SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Suchánek Tobiáš   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2019-10-30 09:56:48
        SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Válková Tereza   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-30 09:54:35
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hurdálková Barbora   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-29 14:00:37
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Macek Tomáš   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 2019-10-29 14:01:15
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Orság Tadeáš   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-29 14:01:46
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Orság Tadeáš   kata male U14 2019-10-29 14:02:13
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Orság Tadeáš   KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2019-10-29 14:01:59
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Rosa Jonáš Kašpar   KATA MALE U9 2019-10-29 14:02:49
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Rosa Jonáš Kašpar   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-29 14:03:10
        SKBU TRUTNOV(SKBU TRUTNOV), CZECH REPUBLIC Šanda Jáchym   KUMITE MALE CADET -55 2019-10-29 14:03:34
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Běle Jan   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-15 11:46:26
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Hološevič David   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-15 11:45:09
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC králíková Eliška   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-15 11:46:10
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Tomáš   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-15 11:51:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Nechyba Tomáš   KUMITE MALE CADET -55 2019-10-15 11:51:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Nováková Kateřina   KATA FEMALE U11 2019-10-13 22:58:49
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Nováková Kateřina   kata female U12 2019-10-13 22:58:49
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Nováková Kateřina   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-10-13 22:58:49
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-13 22:58:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Barbora   kata female U14 2019-10-13 22:58:07
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Johana   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 21:24:35
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Johana   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-30 21:24:35
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vokatá Miroslava   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2019-10-15 11:51:26
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vondrášek Michal   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-15 11:45:30
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vondrášek Michal   kata male U21 2019-10-26 19:29:43
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-13 22:57:52
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Jakub   kata male U14 2019-10-13 22:57:52
        Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Adamec Tomáš   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-30 20:11:32
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Adámková Viktorie   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 20:48:29
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Beckovský Martin   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 2019-10-30 20:21:22
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Bědroň Matyáš   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-30 20:26:32
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Cvoliga Michal   KUMITE MALE CADET -55 2019-10-30 20:18:05
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Cvoliga Michal   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-30 20:18:24
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Doffek Antonín   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2019-10-30 20:23:10
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Dubová Natálie   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-30 20:24:01
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Glet Tadeáš   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-30 20:25:42
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Havlásek Petr   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 2019-10-30 20:28:50
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Jelenová Noel   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 20:31:26
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Komárová Eliška   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-30 20:47:53
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubénková Justýna   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-30 20:24:58
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Kulhánková Eliška   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-30 20:32:54
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Kulhánková Eliška   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-30 21:05:39
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Kulhánková Tereza   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-30 20:32:14
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Macíček Jakub   KUMITE MALE U14 -60 2019-10-30 20:37:02
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Mozgala Matyáš   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 20:34:40
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Řezáčová Klára   KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 2019-10-30 20:50:50
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Šindler Jan   KUMITE MALE CADET -65 2019-10-30 20:19:48
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Šindler Jan   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-30 20:19:48
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Tomi Matyáš   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 20:33:25
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Zedníková Veronika   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2019-10-30 20:34:05
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Žwaková Sofie   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-30 20:35:20
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Žwaková Sofie   Kumite female U10 +30 2019-10-30 21:06:54
        Sportovní klub karate Budo Havířov(SKK Budo Havirov), CZECH REPUBLIC Žwaková Viktorie   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-30 20:36:07
        Total entries: 26         Total athletes 24
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondovčák Leonard   kata male U10 2019-09-30 21:32:06
        TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM), CZECH REPUBLIC Ondovčák Leonard   KATA MALE U11 2019-09-30 21:32:06
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
ATTFIS A(Rovenský, Trubianský, Šedivý)     Team Kata Male U14 2019-10-30 23:11:18
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC ATTFIS B(Břusková, Chodorovská, Podhorová)     TEAM KATA FEMALE CADET and JUNIOR 2019-10-30 23:14:43
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Břuska Michal   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-30 11:20:25
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Břuska Michal   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 11:20:25
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Břusková Vendula   kata female U14 2019-10-30 11:22:04
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Chodorovská Natálie   kata female U14 2019-10-30 11:21:51
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Chodorovský Jakub   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-30 11:21:24
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Kalous Jan   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-30 11:20:44
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Kandalík Kryštof   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 11:22:31
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Kandalíková Nina   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 11:35:23
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Olejník Jaroslav   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-30 11:21:08
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Podhorová Barbora   kata female U14 2019-10-30 11:19:32
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Popelka Dominik   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 11:22:55
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Rovenský Matěj   kata male U12 2019-10-30 11:20:05
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Rovenský Matěj   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-30 11:20:05
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Šedivý Marek   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-30 11:18:02
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Slupská Sofie   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 11:23:46
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Trubianský Dominik   kata male U12 2019-10-30 11:18:20
        TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC(#TeamATTFIS), CZECH REPUBLIC Trubianský Dominik   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-30 11:18:20
        Total entries: 19         Total athletes 14
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Haša Ondřej   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-02 16:51:15
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Haša Ondřej   kata male U14 2019-10-02 16:51:25
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Havel Ladislav   KATA MALE MASTER +40 2019-10-17 09:52:50
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Havel Ladislav   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-21 22:24:26
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Hrušková Markéta   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-21 22:23:26
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Michaela   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-23 09:25:18
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Michaela   kata female U21 2019-10-23 09:25:26
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Nikola   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-23 09:25:35
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Kimmelová Nikola   kata female U21 2019-10-23 09:25:43
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvka Igor   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-02 16:49:22
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvka Igor   kata male U14 2019-10-02 16:49:46
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvka Igor   KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2019-10-02 16:50:37
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvková Ivana   KATA FEMALE MASTER +35 2019-10-02 16:48:37
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Laštůvková Ivana   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-25 11:29:02
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Raušer Adam   kata male U12 2019-10-02 16:45:51
        TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM), CZECH REPUBLIC Raušer Adam   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-02 16:46:16
        Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
TJ TŽ Třinec(TJ TŽ Třinec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Holotňáková Michaela   KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 2019-10-30 19:28:12
        TJ TŽ Třinec(TJ TŽ Třinec), CZECH REPUBLIC Holotňáková Michaela   KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-30 19:28:44
        TJ TŽ Třinec(TJ TŽ Třinec), CZECH REPUBLIC Pjosová Kateřina   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-30 19:27:07
        TJ TŽ Třinec(TJ TŽ Třinec), CZECH REPUBLIC Pjosová Kateřina   KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-30 19:27:35
        TJ TŽ Třinec(TJ TŽ Třinec), CZECH REPUBLIC Tresterová Salomea   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-30 19:29:09
        TJ TŽ Třinec(TJ TŽ Třinec), CZECH REPUBLIC Tresterová Salomea   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-30 19:29:18
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bacova Natalie   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-28 01:20:48
        V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Heckelmoserova Simona   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-28 01:21:30
        V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Přibyl Štěpán   kata male U12 2019-10-23 17:53:07
        V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Přibyl Štěpán   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-30 17:38:22
        V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Přibylová Dorota   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-23 17:55:13
        V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC Urbanová Kateřina   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-23 17:55:58
        V. I. P. Sport club Olomouc(Vip Olomouc), CZECH REPUBLIC V. I. P. Holky (Bacova, Heckelmoserova, Přibylová, Urbanová)     Team Kata Female U14 2019-10-30 17:42:44
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South)
 ISRAEL
Oganov Idan George   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-03 09:17:06
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Oganov Idan George   kata male U14 2019-10-03 09:17:06
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Oganov Idan George   KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2019-10-03 09:17:06
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Sitruk Sagi   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-03 09:15:57
        I.S.K.A South(I.S.K.A South), ISRAEL Sitruk Sagi   kata male U12 2019-10-03 09:15:57
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club(HBMC)
 OMAN
Al-Busaidy Hisham   kata male U12 2019-10-23 09:14:58
        Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club(HBMC), OMAN Al-Busaidy Hisham   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-23 09:15:35
        Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club(HBMC), OMAN Al-Busaidy Hisham   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-23 09:15:25
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Gaweł Eliza   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-29 11:50:39
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza   kata female U21 2019-10-29 11:50:39
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza   KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +65 2019-10-29 11:50:39
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Gaweł Eliza   KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 2019-10-29 11:50:39
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-29 11:54:28
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-29 11:54:28
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-30 21:26:39
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   kata female U14 2019-10-30 21:27:06
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI )
 POLAND
Baranowska Kasia   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-26 18:44:38
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND Biela Maja   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-28 20:56:21
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND Czaja Filip   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-28 09:31:34
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND Karwala Tymon   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-28 20:52:14
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND Kolbus Ignacy   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-28 09:31:12
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND Madej Anna   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2019-10-28 20:52:38
        Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI ), POLAND Zielińska Zuzanna   kumite female u14 +50 2019-10-28 09:32:01
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice)
 POLAND
Cieślak Marta   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-27 13:23:55
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Cieślak Marta   kata female U14 2019-10-27 13:23:55
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Cieślak Marta   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-27 13:23:55
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Glacel Fabian   kata male U10 2019-10-27 13:30:15
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Glacel Fabian   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-27 13:30:15
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Glacel Fabian   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-27 13:30:15
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Neiner Jakub   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-27 13:26:03
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Neiner Jakub   kata male U14 2019-10-27 13:26:03
        Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice(KKS Krapkowice), POLAND Neiner Jakub   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-27 13:26:03
        Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE)
 POLAND
KRUCZEK Magdalena   kumite female senior -55 2019-10-19 21:49:37
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND KRUCZEK Magdalena   KUMITE FEMALE U21 -60 2019-10-19 21:49:37
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND NIŻYŃSKA Julia   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-19 21:49:02
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND NIŻYŃSKA Julia   kata female U21 2019-10-19 21:49:02
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar   kata male U12 2019-10-29 22:02:35
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-29 22:02:35
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND SZKOLNICKI Oskar   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-29 22:02:35
        LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik(ZARZEWIE), POLAND VALENTA David   KATA MALE MASTER +40 2019-10-19 21:48:16
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND
Hac Julia   kata female U14 2019-10-19 20:06:48
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND Leliński Klaudiusz   kata male U14 2019-10-19 20:08:27
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK)
 POLAND
Gondek Maja   KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -65 2019-09-27 09:18:35
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND Gondek Maja   KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 2019-09-27 09:17:25
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND TARASIENKO JAN   KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2019-09-27 09:11:20
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND TARASIENKO JAN   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-29 18:47:45
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND TKACZYK ADAM   KATA MALE U13 2019-09-27 09:11:55
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND TKACZYK ADAM   kata male U14 2019-09-27 09:12:12
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND Tkaczyk Szymon   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-09-27 09:12:46
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND Tkaczyk Szymon   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-28 08:47:39
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   KATA FEMALE U11 2019-09-27 09:13:31
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-09-27 09:13:54
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-09-27 09:14:13
        MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND Wojdyła Zuzanna   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-09-27 09:13:06
        Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND
Antonić Julian   kata male U10 2019-10-28 22:54:26
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND Antonić Julian   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-28 22:54:48
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)
 POLAND
Kądziałka Patrycja   kata female U21 2019-10-30 22:17:31
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Polak Łukasz   KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 2019-10-30 20:35:02
        SHINDO CIESZYN(KS), POLAND Polak Łukasz   KUMITE MALE U21 -70 2019-10-30 20:35:02
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan)
 POLAND
Adamski Jarosław   KATA MALE MASTER +40 2019-10-20 14:48:31
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Adamski Wiktor   KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 2019-10-28 20:17:08
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Adamski Wiktor   Kumite Male Senior Open 2019-10-30 18:36:09
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Formanowski Jakub   KUMITE MALE CADET +65 2019-10-28 08:36:22
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Formanowski Jakub   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-28 13:15:54
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Maciaszek Maurycy   KUMITE MALE CADET +65 2019-10-20 14:55:44
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Maciaszek Maurycy   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-30 18:35:45
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Marcisz Weronika   KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 2019-10-20 14:52:51
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Mujta Dagmara   KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 2019-10-20 14:52:25
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND Trafankowska Katarzyna   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-20 14:51:51
        SHODAN ZDUNY(Shodan), POLAND UKS SHODAN(Adamski, Adamski, Jankowski)     TEAM KATA MALE U21 & SENIOR 2019-10-28 20:16:18
        Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1)
 POLAND
BUDZYŃ NATALIA   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-27 23:12:43
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND BUDZYŃ NATALIA   kata female U21 2019-10-27 23:12:43
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND BUDZYŃ NATALIA   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-27 23:12:43
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND BUDZYŃ NATALIA   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-27 23:12:43
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Drożdż David   KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2019-10-27 23:14:08
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Drożdż Emilia   kata female U14 2019-10-27 23:15:11
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Drożdż Emilia   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2019-10-27 23:15:11
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND DUDZIK ANASTAZJA   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-27 23:16:20
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND DUDZIK ANASTAZJA   kata female U14 2019-10-27 23:16:20
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND DUDZIK ANASTAZJA   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-27 23:16:20
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND DUDZIK OLIWIA   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-27 23:17:35
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND DUDZIK OLIWIA   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-27 23:17:35
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND DUDZIK OLIWIA   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-27 23:17:35
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Janikowska Katarzyna   Kata Female Senior 2019-10-27 23:19:16
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Janikowska Katarzyna   kata female U21 2019-10-27 23:19:16
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Janikowska Katarzyna   KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -65 2019-10-27 23:19:16
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Janikowska Katarzyna   KUMITE FEMALE U21 -60 2019-10-27 23:19:16
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND JASIŃSKI KAMIL   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-27 23:20:29
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND JASIŃSKI KAMIL   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-27 23:20:29
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Kornes Aleksander   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-27 23:23:05
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND Kornes Aleksander   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-27 23:23:05
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND KORNES MARCEL   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-27 23:21:49
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND KORNES MARCEL   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-27 23:21:49
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND KORNES MARCEL   KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2019-10-27 23:21:49
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND WAWRZKIEWICZ OLIWIA   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-27 23:24:21
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND WAWRZKIEWICZ OLIWIA   KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-27 23:24:21
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND ŁYDKA OSKAR   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-27 23:25:31
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND ŁYDKA OSKAR   KUMITE MALE CADET -65 2019-10-27 23:25:31
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1(UKS RONIN 1), POLAND ŁYDKA OSKAR   KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-27 23:25:31
        Total entries: 29         Total athletes 11
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA
Benešová Nina   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-09-27 12:41:11
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA Gruber Aleš   KATA MALE MASTER +40 2019-09-27 12:42:15
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA Gruber Aleš   KUMITE MALE MASTER +40 OPEN 2019-10-30 20:56:44
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA Gruber Benjamín   KUMITE MALE U14 -60 2019-09-27 12:41:46
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA
Fabian Peter   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-09 21:24:45
        Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)
 SLOVAKIA
Kopáč Martin   Kata Male Senior 2019-10-27 15:06:05
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáč Martin   kata male U21 2019-10-27 15:05:50
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Lenka   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-27 15:02:57
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Lenka   kata female U14 2019-10-30 19:37:13
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Zuzana   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-27 15:03:50
        Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica), SLOVAKIA Kopáčová Zuzana   kata female U14 2019-10-30 19:37:32
        Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA
Turčaník Michal   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2019-10-08 16:20:27
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Michal   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-08 16:20:43
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Michal   KATA MALE MASTER +40 2019-10-08 16:21:34
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Michal   KUMITE MALE MASTER +40 OPEN 2019-10-08 16:21:16
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA Turčaník Richard   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-08 16:19:53
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Dabin Juliette   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-27 09:14:19
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Hnyk Ronald   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-27 09:13:12
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Mišovýchová Zuzana   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-27 09:15:49
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA Špániková Nina   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-27 09:15:04
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)
 SLOVAKIA
Bakayova Zita   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-26 20:04:35
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Bakayova Zita   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-26 20:13:56
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Galbava Lenka   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-29 15:57:22
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Galbava Lenka   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-26 20:09:59
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Szabo Damian   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-29 15:59:09
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Szabo Damian   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-29 15:58:50
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Vargova Natalia   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-26 20:04:07
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA Vargova Natalia   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-26 20:14:07
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA
Bryndzová Michaela   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-24 14:34:50
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Bryndzová Michaela   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-24 14:35:04
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczor Marko   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 2019-10-24 14:35:55
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczor Marko   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-24 14:36:06
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA Jalowiczorová Veronika   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2019-10-24 14:35:31
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Bafia Jakub Richard   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-11 18:32:56
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Glatzová Barbora   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-04 14:29:41
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   kata female U10 2019-10-11 18:34:20
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-11 18:34:07
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-04 14:32:35
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Laura   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-04 14:33:01
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-04 14:33:14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Klempová Linda   Kumite female U10 +30 2019-10-04 14:36:33
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA KRAKOVSKÁ Monika   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-28 21:18:57
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš   kata male U10 2019-10-28 21:07:08
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš   KATA MALE U9 2019-10-11 18:34:46
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Krakovský Tadeáš   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-11 18:35:04
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel   kata male U12 2019-10-11 18:35:36
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Nedoroščík Daniel   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-11 18:35:53
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Zacharová Ema   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-11 18:36:48
        Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI)
 SLOVAKIA
Adamcová Romana   KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2019-10-29 16:49:21
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Adamcová Romana   Kumite Female Junior Open 2019-10-29 16:49:41
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Horák Timotej   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-29 18:40:05
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Horák Timotej   kata male U21 2019-10-29 18:40:34
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kadlečíková Katarína   KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 2019-10-29 17:11:57
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kadlečíková Katarína   KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-29 17:12:57
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kosec Juraj   KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 2019-10-29 17:05:28
        Karate klub Sokol Ilava(KK SI), SLOVAKIA Kosec Juraj   KUMITE MALE U21 -70 2019-10-29 17:02:50
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Schwartz Róbert   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2019-10-30 20:35:49
        Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartz Róbert   KUMITE MALE U21 +70 2019-10-30 20:36:08
        Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana   kumite female senior -55 2019-10-30 20:34:46
        Karate klub UNION Košice(KK Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Schwartzová Zuzana   Kumite Female Senior Open 2019-10-30 20:35:00
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Bodnár Oliver   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-29 13:56:22
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďani Alexander   KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2019-10-29 13:58:52
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Broďaniová Viktória   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-29 13:58:15
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Buček Jakub   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-30 22:17:07
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Buček Jakub   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-30 22:17:07
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bytčanek Stella   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-29 13:56:51
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dršková Nela   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-29 14:24:16
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dršková Nela   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-29 14:24:16
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kočuta Michal   KUMITE MALE CADET -55 2019-10-29 14:00:03
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Králik Tomáš   KUMITE MALE U14 -60 2019-10-29 14:16:12
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Krempaský Martin   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-29 14:15:36
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Krempaský Maximilián   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-29 14:15:19
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Nováková Monika   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-29 14:40:03
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Stipalova Karin   KATA FEMALE U11 2019-10-29 14:20:16
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Stipalova Karin   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-29 14:20:16
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Surovčík Matúš   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-29 14:16:35
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Vrabcová Veronika   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-10-29 13:59:22
        Total entries: 17         Total athletes 14
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA
Piliarová Ela   kata female U10 2019-10-30 07:45:33
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA Piliarová Ela   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-29 20:28:08
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
KOSÍK Kristián   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-09 17:11:41
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA KOSÍK Kristián   kata male U14 2019-10-09 17:15:16
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA SOUKUP Michal   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-12 01:42:17
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA SOUKUP Michal   kata male U14 2019-10-12 01:42:17
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vašíčková Viktória   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-10-28 13:16:43
        Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Benedikovič Dominik   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-06 13:07:35
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Marková Ingrid   KATA FEMALE U11 2019-10-05 22:57:21
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Marková Ingrid   kata female U12 2019-10-05 22:57:21
        Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Harag Samuel   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-24 18:59:03
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Hudec Adam   kata male U12 2019-10-18 12:48:15
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kalamarová Alexandra   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-29 18:12:03
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Kučerová Radoslava   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-29 18:11:22
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Šipkovský Jozef   kata male U10 2019-10-18 12:47:48
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Šipkovský Jozef   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-23 10:30:09
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Šoltésová Viktória   kumite female u14 +50 2019-10-22 16:59:59
        Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Prievozník Šimon   KUMITE MALE CADET +65 2019-10-23 10:51:26
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Valová Annamaria   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-23 19:06:18
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Eliáš Matúš   kata male U10 2019-10-29 09:05:25
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Matúš   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-29 09:05:58
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL)
 SLOVAKIA
DUFALA Lukáš   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-23 13:38:51
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Kolej Samuel   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-23 13:33:25
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Krivoňák Kamil   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-23 13:34:30
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA PARDUS Christopher   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-23 13:34:55
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA PRISTAČ Andrej   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-30 14:07:35
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Uhlárová Anastázia   Kumite female U10 +30 2019-10-23 13:35:19
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Vasilík Daniel   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-23 13:32:59
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA VASILÍK Viliam Jozef   KUMITE MALE U14 -60 2019-10-23 13:32:27
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA
Balážová Melissa   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-28 19:24:29
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Eliáš Ondrej   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-25 20:09:29
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Foltín Milan   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-25 20:10:14
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Havlík Ľubomír   KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2019-10-25 20:08:21
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Horňáková Pavlína   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-25 20:35:51
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Michálek Jakub   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-25 20:08:59
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Michálková Natália   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-25 20:10:48
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Petráš Roland   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-25 20:07:48
        Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA
Bagaev Mimolat   KUMITE MALE SENIOR -80 2019-10-30 20:38:58
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Bagaev Mimolat   KUMITE MALE U21 +70 2019-10-29 10:58:07
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Simun Marek   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 2019-10-29 12:35:45
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Simun Marek   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-29 12:35:45
        Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA
Beňo Rafael   KATA MALE U9 2019-10-01 21:51:51
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Beňo Viktor   kata male U10 2019-10-01 21:46:09
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Beňo Viktor   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-01 21:46:28
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Beňová Lenka   KATA FEMALE MASTER +35 2019-10-29 15:29:20
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Bystrická Stela   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-03 13:20:09
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Chrastinová Klára   kata female U10 2019-10-14 21:29:27
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Chrastinová Klára   Kumite female U10 +30 2019-10-14 21:30:53
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Chrastinová Petra   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-14 21:28:53
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Csefalvay Pavol   KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2019-10-21 12:49:15
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Csefalvay Peter   KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2019-10-21 12:49:44
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Ďatelinková Tereza   kata female U10 2019-10-03 13:21:03
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Grznárová Michelle   kata female U12 2019-10-08 14:15:50
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Horáčková Lenka   kata female U14 2019-10-11 20:09:23
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Horáčková Lenka   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2019-10-11 20:09:06
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Horváthová Monika   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-08 14:03:34
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Horváthová Monika   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-08 14:04:03
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčárik Peter   KATA MALE U9 2019-10-25 16:28:13
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčárik Peter   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-03 13:21:47
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčáriková Marika   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-25 22:18:31
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Hrnčáriková Marika   kata female U14 2019-10-25 22:19:06
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Juríček Vladimír   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-08 14:00:30
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kadlecajová Viktória   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-03 13:23:55
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kalafut Nikolas   KATA MALE U9 2019-10-01 21:47:28
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kalafut Nikolas   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-01 21:48:10
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kňazovčíková Nina   Kata Female Cadet 2019-10-08 13:59:12
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kňazovčíková Nina   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-28 07:49:10
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kostelný Lukáš   kata male U12 2019-10-16 22:57:50
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Kostelný Lukáš   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-16 22:58:22
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Laifer Aleš   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-16 23:01:08
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Lamačka Matúš   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-03 13:22:29
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Lamačka Matúš   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-03 13:22:54
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Melicháreková Lenka   kata female U12 2019-10-03 13:24:39
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Melicháreková Lenka   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-03 13:25:05
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Milčíková Romana   KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-14 21:28:26
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Páleš Róbert   Kata male Cadet 2019-10-08 14:00:11
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Páleš Róbert   Kata Male Junior 2019-10-30 20:47:26
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Pavlíková Laura   kata female U12 2019-10-23 21:29:49
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Podolánová Tamara   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-28 21:21:14
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Podolánová Tereza   kumite female u14 +50 2019-10-28 21:22:36
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Pummerova Nina Anna   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-29 15:25:23
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Pummerova Nina Anna   Kumite female U10 +30 2019-10-29 15:25:04
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real team Trencin (Bystricka, Horváthová, Suchanova)     Team Kata Female U14 2019-10-30 19:54:26
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real team Trenčín B(Beňo, Hrnčárik, Kalafut)     Team Kata Male U14 2019-10-21 13:13:51
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real team Trenčín B(Chrastinova, Datelinkova, Zajačková)     Team Kata Female U14 2019-10-27 18:50:02
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real team Trenčín(Beno, Kostelný, Lamačka)     Team Kata Male U14 2019-10-21 12:50:41
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real team Trenčín(Hrnčáriková, Kováčová, Kňazovčíková)     TEAM KATA FEMALE CADET and JUNIOR 2019-10-27 21:34:53
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Real team Trenčín(Kadlecajová, Melicharekova, Pavlíková)     Team Kata Female U14 2019-10-21 12:52:17
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Slováková Adriana   KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2019-10-03 13:23:23
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Suchanova Adela   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-03 13:20:38
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Zajačková Ema   KATA FEMALE U11 2019-10-30 19:45:51
        Total entries: 50         Total athletes 32
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Jesenič Peter   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-14 20:58:52
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Jesenič Peter   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-14 20:58:52
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Jesenicova Nina   kata female U14 2019-10-14 20:59:57
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Jesenicova Nina   KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2019-10-14 20:59:57
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kováčik Šimon   kata male U10 2019-10-14 21:00:49
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kováčik Šimon   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-14 21:00:49
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnica Martin   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-14 21:01:16
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicova Nina   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-14 21:01:50
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malcho Dominik   KATA MALE U11 2019-10-21 22:16:07
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malcho Dominik   KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2019-10-21 22:16:07
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malcho Lukáš   kata male U10 2019-10-14 21:02:32
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malcho Lukáš   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-14 21:02:32
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malchova Karin   KATA FEMALE U13 2019-10-14 21:04:09
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malchova Karin   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-14 21:04:09
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Ševčíková Natália   KATA FEMALE U9 2019-10-14 21:04:52
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Ševčíková Natália   Kumite female U10 +30 2019-10-14 21:04:52
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Ševčíková Viktória   KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-14 21:08:43
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Ševčíková Viktória   Kumite female U10 -30 2019-10-14 21:08:43
        Total entries: 18         Total athletes 10
Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH)
 UKRAINE
Filonenko Mykhailo   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 2019-10-12 18:38:03
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Filonenko Mykhailo   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-12 18:38:11
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Pavlova Sofiia   KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2019-10-12 18:50:30
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Shabanov Illia   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-12 18:48:34
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Sheviakov Yaroslav   kumite male U10 -32 2019-10-12 18:51:14
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Tolstova Anastasia   KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2019-10-12 18:35:59
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Tolstova Anastasia   KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2019-10-12 18:36:36
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Trachuk Vladislav   kumite male U10 +32 2019-10-12 18:47:45
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Zhadan Andrii   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2019-10-12 18:37:04
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE Zhadan Andrii   Kumite Male Junior Open 2019-10-12 18:37:19
        Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)
 UKRAINE
Konovalenko Yehor   KATA MALE U13 2019-10-23 14:19:42
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE Konovalenko Yehor   kata male U14 2019-10-23 14:19:42
        Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Norven(Norv)
 UKRAINE
Fediai Artem   kata male U10 2019-10-08 18:39:53
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Fediai Artem   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-08 18:39:42
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kalinichenko Ivan   KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2019-10-08 18:40:34
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Kalinichenko Ivan   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-14 12:14:09
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Serhii   KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2019-10-12 10:00:04
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Liashenko Serhii   KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2019-10-12 10:00:19
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Nikolay Buryak   KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80 2019-10-08 18:42:31
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Nikolay Buryak   Kumite Male Senior Open 2019-10-08 18:42:42
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr   KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-12 10:02:38
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr   KATA MALE U9 2019-10-12 10:02:08
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Reshetnikov Alexandr   KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2019-10-12 10:02:24
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE SAKSONOV MAKSYM   KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2019-10-14 12:11:24
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE SAKSONOV MAKSYM   KUMITE MALE U14 -60 2019-10-14 12:11:30
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shelestov Kirill   kata male U12 2019-10-12 10:00:52
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shelestov Kirill   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-12 10:01:04
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shylonosov Mykyta   KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 2019-10-30 15:48:23
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Shylonosov Mykyta   KUMITE MALE U21 -70 2019-10-30 15:40:37
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Solovei Denys   KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2019-10-08 18:43:37
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Solovei Denys   KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2019-10-08 18:43:15
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Uzhyk Egor   KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2019-10-08 18:45:31
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yurchuk Anastasiia   kata female U12 2019-10-08 19:01:03
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE Yurchuk Anastasiia   KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2019-10-08 19:00:45
        Total entries: 22         Total athletes 11

        Teams: 61        Total entries: 570        Total athletes: 341

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 10:07:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE