All entries of this event
 
Tallinn Open 2020  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Corpore(Corpore)
 ESTONIA
Janson Aleks  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:10
        Corpore(Corpore), ESTONIA Janson Aleks  M U14 kata 2020-10-04 09:36:10
        Corpore(Corpore), ESTONIA Kaur Margit  Female +61 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:12
        Corpore(Corpore), ESTONIA Kaur Margit  Female kata 2020-10-04 09:36:11
        Corpore(Corpore), ESTONIA Vask Karmen  Female kata 2020-10-04 09:36:09
Falco(Falco)
 ESTONIA
Baumann Ragnar  MALE +75 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:12
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Jonuks Lepo  M U12 -35 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:58
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Jonuks Ott  M U14 -55 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:13
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Jonuks Ott  M U14 OPEN 2020-10-08 18:49:42
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Kägu Evor  M U12 -40 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:55
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Kilk Sulev  M U18 +76 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:14
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Kilk Sulev  M U18 OPEN 2020-10-08 18:49:42
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Kivirand Sander  M U14 -50 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:59
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Kullerkann Inger  F U14 +47 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:56
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Kure-Pohhomov Janet  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:56
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA London-Kalinin Margus-Martin  M U18 -76 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:12
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Meltsas Karl Erik  M U18 -68 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:12
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Nellis Hans Martti  M U18 -68 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:11
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Palo Rebeka  F U18 -59 kg 2020-10-08 18:49:42
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Pedaja Kaspar  M U18 -76 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:11
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Ploom Katarina Elise  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:13
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Sabre Jessica-Marleen  F U12 +40 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:57
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Somelar Maarja  F U16 -47 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:57
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Soon Romek  M U16 -63 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:57
        Falco(Falco), ESTONIA Timak Taago  M U14 -40 kg 2020-10-05 20:33:58
IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB )
 ESTONIA
Aksjonov Jegor  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:43
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Aksjonov Jegor  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:44
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Alipov Denis  Male -75 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:41
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Andreev Rodion  M U16 -52 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:44
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Gri Aaron-Martin  M U12 -35 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:45
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Gri Aaron-Martin  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:45
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Gusev Daniil  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:42
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Gusev Daniil  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:43
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA IMAN FIGHT CLUB (Aksjonov, Gri, Karkatsev)    M U12 TEAM KUMITE 2020-10-05 11:11:52
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA IMAN FIGHT CLUB KIDS(Muraško, Teder, Šilenok)    M U10 TEAM KUMITE 2020-10-05 11:11:52
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Ivanov Artjom  M U16 +70 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:45
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Karachintsev Ivan  M U14 -50 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:46
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Karkatsev Adam  M U12 -40 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:46
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Karkatsev Adam  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:47
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Malinov Sergei  M U12 -45 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:50
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Malinov Sergei  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:41
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Mishina Anastassia  F U14 +47 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:47
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Mishina Anastassia  F U14 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:51
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Muraško Artjom  M U10 +30 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:51
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Naur-Shunkina Aleksandretta  Female -61 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:48
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Naur-Shunkina Aleksandretta  Female Open 2020-10-05 11:11:51
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Naur-Shunkina Viktoria  F U14 -47 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:48
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Neboženko David  M U16 -57 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:49
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Sheglov Artjom  M U16 -70 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:49
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Šilenok Miron  M U10 +30 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:49
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Šilenok Miron  M U10 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:50
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Teder Aron  M U10 -30 kg 2020-10-05 11:11:43
        IMAN FIGHT CLUB (IMAN FIGHT CLUB ), ESTONIA Teder Aron  M U10 OPEN 2020-10-05 11:11:42
Iman Fight Club(Iman)
 ESTONIA
Tross Nicole  F U12 +40 kg 2020-10-08 18:49:55
JKS Estonia(JKS Estonia)
 ESTONIA
Kasemets Marit  Female kata 2020-10-04 09:36:26
Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK)
 ESTONIA
Antonova Annika  F U12 -40 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:30
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Antonova Annika  F U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:34
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Anutšin Vladlen  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:39
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Fomkina Arina  F U10 +30 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:39
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Fomkina Arina  F U10 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:38
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Kudrjavtsev Arruda Richard  M U12 -40 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:40
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Kudrjavtsev Arruda Richard  M U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:40
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Lanberg Aleksandr  Male kata 2020-10-07 12:34:35
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Lanberg Aleksandr  M U10 -30 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:33
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Lanberg Aleksandr  M U10 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:35
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Lanberg Aljona  F U12 +40 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:30
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Lanberg Aljona  F U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:31
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Limberg Mihhail  M U18 -76 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:34
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Mazur Alesja  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:32
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Mazur Alesja  F U16 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:33
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Nesterenko Artur  M U12 -45 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:39
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Šimkunas David  M U16 -52 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:36
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Tkatšov Artur  M U12 -35 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:37
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Tšernetsova Linda  F U12 -40 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:31
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Tšernetsova Linda  F U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:31
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Tsirtsinis Aleks  M U12 -45 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:37
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Viinamägi Roman  M U14 -50 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:38
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Vitol Aleksandr  M U12 +45 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:32
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Vitol Aleksandr  M U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:37
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Vitol Anna  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:33
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Volkov Viktor  M U16 -57 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:34
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Zinovkin Kirill  M U14 -40 kg 2020-10-07 12:34:36
        Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK), ESTONIA Zinovkin Kirill  M U14 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:36
KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL)
 ESTONIA
AREDA JAKOB LAUR  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:00
        KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL), ESTONIA LEPP 0SKAR  M U18 +76 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:01
        KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL), ESTONIA MASTEROV BORIS  M U16 -63 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:01
        KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL), ESTONIA MASTEROV KARIN  F U14 +47 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:02
        KARATE CLUB IVL(IVL), ESTONIA TEINLUM MIKK  M U14 -50 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:02
Martial arts club Budokan(Budokan)
 ESTONIA
Päeren Eliise  Female kata 2020-10-07 12:34:48
        Martial arts club Budokan(Budokan), ESTONIA Renter Nora  F U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:48
        Martial arts club Budokan(Budokan), ESTONIA Sasorin Ronet  M U12 kata 2020-10-07 12:34:49
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA
Annion Lisette  F U14 +47 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:02
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Artamonov Pavel  Male -75 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:28
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Arviste Melissa  F U14 +47 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:28
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Baranov Albert  MALE +75 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:29
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Bolotskihh Saveli  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:02
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Bolotskihh Saveli  M U14 OPEN 2020-10-07 12:35:02
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Fomin Kirill  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:25
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Fomin Kirill  M U14 OPEN 2020-10-07 12:35:00
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Galitsin Aleksandr  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:01
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Galitsin Aleksandr  M U14 OPEN 2020-10-07 12:35:01
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Jegorov Fjodor  M U16 -63 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:27
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Karpenko Olesia  F U14 -42 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:25
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Kopolov Vadim  M U16 -57 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:27
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Kopolov Vadim  M U16 kata 2020-10-07 12:35:01
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Lirisman Li  Female -61 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:26
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Lukenskaite Beata  F U14 -42 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:26
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Mets Mihkel  M U18 -76 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:25
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Pleskatsjov Andrei  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:31
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Pleskatsjov Andrei  M U14 OPEN 2020-10-07 12:35:00
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Smirnov Andrei  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:30
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA Vagizov Amir  M U18 -68 kg 2020-10-05 20:34:30
SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT)
 ESTONIA
Ader Urmo  M U12 +45 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:11
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Ader Urmo  M U12 kata 2020-10-08 18:50:10
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Ader Urmo  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-08 18:50:10
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Audse Ragnar  M U16 -70 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:03
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Audse Ragnar  M U16 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:04
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Kanter Markus  M U16 +70 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:12
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Kanter Markus  M U16 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:11
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Kareta Martin  M U16 -63 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:09
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Kareta Martin  M U16 kata 2020-10-08 18:50:09
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Kareta Martin  M U16 OPEN 2020-10-08 18:50:08
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Lett Annaliisa  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:13
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Lett Annaliisa  F U16 kata 2020-10-08 18:50:12
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Lett Annaliisa  F U16 OPEN 2020-10-08 18:50:12
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Liivaleht Hugo Martin  M U18 -76 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:12
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Liivaleht Hugo Martin  M U18 kata 2020-10-08 18:50:11
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Masing Andre  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:08
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Masing Andre  M U12 -35 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:04
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Masing Andre  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:05
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Masing Andre  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:13
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Masing Andre  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-08 18:50:13
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA masing arvo  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:11
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Ojala Markus  M U18 -68 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:06
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Ojala Markus  M U18 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:06
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Orub Ott  M U16 -70 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:05
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Orub Ott  M U16 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:04
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Paas Markus  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:07
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Paas Markus  M U14 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:07
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Räpp Marii  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-08 18:50:09
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Räpp Marii  F U16 -47 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:10
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Räpp Marii  F U16 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:09
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Rättel Sander  M U12 -35 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:11
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Rättel Sander  M U12 kata 2020-10-05 20:35:11
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Rättel Sander  M U12 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:10
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Schmidt Marili  F U16 kata 2020-10-08 18:50:10
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Vahemäe Jan-Erik  M U18 kata 2020-10-05 20:35:09
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Vahemäe Jan-Erik  Male kata 2020-10-05 20:35:09
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Vahtra Katarina Heleena  F U16 +54 kg 2020-10-05 20:35:08
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Vahtra Katarina Heleena  F U16 kata 2020-10-05 20:35:08
        SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT(IMPACT), ESTONIA Vahtra Katarina Heleena  F U16 OPEN 2020-10-05 20:35:07
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Drozd Egor  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:25
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Haljas Adrian  M U10 -30 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:29
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Iljenko Ilja  M U12 -40 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:27
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Kasanov Jegor  M U16 -57 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:27
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Levochkin Zahhary  M U12 -45 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:26
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Obraztsova Jelizaveta  F U18 +59 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:30
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Obraztsova Jelizaveta  F U18 OPEN 2020-10-09 15:11:26
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Riabceva Angelina  F U16 -54 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:29
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Steiner Kalman  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:28
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Stetski Viktoria  F U12 -40 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:27
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Talvik Margarita  Female -61 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:25
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Tammiste Reio  M U18 -68 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:24
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA Trofimov Nikita  M U14 -50 kg 2020-10-09 15:11:28
TAIFU(Sport club)
 ESTONIA
Aleksandrova Sofia  F U18 +59 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:42
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA ANDREJEV MIRON  M U10 -30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:39
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA AUG JAROMIR  M U10 +30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:38
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA GAVRILOV VLADISLAV  M U10 +30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:40
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA GOVORKOV ROMAN  M U12 -35 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:37
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA MALAHHOVA ALEKSANDRA  F U10 +30 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:16
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA MALAHHOVA ALEKSANDRA  M U10 +30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:42
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA MIHHAILOVA MARGARITA  F U10 -30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:41
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA POLJANSKI ILJA  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:41
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA RÕZKO AIVEN  M U12 -30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:40
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA SUIR ROBERT  Male kata 2020-10-04 09:36:42
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA SVIRIDOVA DARJA  F U10 -30 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:39
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA SVIRIDOVA DARJA  F U10 Open 2020-10-04 09:36:39
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA TAIFU(ANDREJEV, AUG, GAVRILOV)    M U10 TEAM KUMITE 2020-10-04 09:36:43
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA TAIFU(MALAHHOVA, MIHHAILOVA, SVIRIDOVA)    F U10 team kumite 2020-10-04 09:36:43
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA TAIFU(GOVORKOV, POLJANSKI, RÕZKO)    M U12 TEAM KUMITE 2020-10-04 09:36:43
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA VARLAMOVA VENERA  F U14 -42 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:38
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA VARLAMOVA VENERA  F U14 OPEN 2020-10-04 09:36:37
        TAIFU(Sport club), ESTONIA VOLKOVA SOFIA  F U14 +47 kg 2020-10-04 09:36:41
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA
Kisiks Alex  M U16 -57 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:11
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA Kramnojs Akims  M U14 -45 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:12
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA Puke Roberts  M U14 +55 kg 2020-10-05 11:12:12
Oku karate academy(OKU)
 LITHUANIA
Kalpokas Petras Ąžuolas  MALE +75 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:22
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA Kalpokas Petras Ąžuolas  Male Open 2020-10-07 12:35:22
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA Žalytė Monika  Female +61 kg 2020-10-07 12:35:23
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA Žalytė Monika  Female Open 2020-10-07 12:35:23
        Clubs: 14        Total entries: 190        Competitor: 130
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-28 03:48:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE