All entries of this event
 
VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Elaswad Tarek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Giesinger Vanessa   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Giesinger Vanessa   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Israilov Hamsat 26.03.21   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Israilov Hamsat 26.03.21   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Champions Club(Champions Bel)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdelmalki Anass   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Champions Club(Champions Bel), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdelmalki Anass   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Champions Club(Champions Bel), BELGIUM (BEL) Ettaleb Nawal   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Champions Club(Champions Bel), BELGIUM (BEL) Ettaleb Nawal   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Champions Club(Champions Bel), BELGIUM (BEL) Oulalad haj Amar Younes   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Champions Club(Champions Bel), BELGIUM (BEL) Oulalad haj Amar Younes   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Champions Club[4](Champions Bel[4]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
chardon(2087)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Maelle   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Maelle   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) VAN LOKEREN Kerry   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) VERHOEVEN Brigitte   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Bracke Lisa   Kata Individual female Other Style
        KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven), BELGIUM (BEL) Bracke Lisa   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven), BELGIUM (BEL) Bracke Lisa   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
VORIS KARATE SCHOTEN(Voris Schoten)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Afzal Azizi Mohammad   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        VORIS KARATE SCHOTEN[3](Voris Schoten[3]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO Tuzla)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilović Almina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO Tuzla), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilović Almina   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO Tuzla), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kresic Sandro   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO Tuzla), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kresic Stefani   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO Tuzla), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kresic Stefani   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Karate klub DO Tuzla[1](KK DO Tuzla[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Klub Energija(Energija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dujaković Pavle   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate Klub Energija(Energija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kostić Paola   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Karate Klub Energija(Energija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kostić Paola   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Karate Klub Energija(Energija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
kbs Castra(Kbs Castra)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Branković Strahinja   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        kbs Castra(Kbs Castra), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Branković Đorđe   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        kbs Castra(Kbs Castra), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLAEV KRASEN   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Kamenova Ivana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kamenova Ivana   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Denislav   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BECIROVIC SADEA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Simunec Dino   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Simunec Dino   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        CROATIA[8](CRO[8]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masař Vít   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Other Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Goju Ryu Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavský Jáchym   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Šáchová Martina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Bushido Ryu Association (BRA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
longdon kai   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Bushido Ryu Association (BRA), ENGLAND (ENG) longdon kai   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Bushido Ryu Association [12](BRA[12]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Links karate(LKK)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Day Ethan Shaun   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Links karate(LKK), ENGLAND (ENG) Day Ethan Shaun   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Links karate(LKK), ENGLAND (ENG) Day Sam   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Links karate(LKK), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female Other Style
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Malden Karate Academy[22](MKA[22]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Team Rankine(Team Rankine)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Koridze Erika   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Team Rankine(Team Rankine), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Miah Dodkin Ashleigh   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Miah Dodkin Ashleigh   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Miah Dodkin Ashleigh   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Salisbury Lauren   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Salisbury Lauren   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Ward Jack   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Ward Jack   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilkins Brandon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilkins Brandon   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF ENG), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Bouain Zohra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC), FRANCE (FRA) Bouain Zohra   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC), FRANCE (FRA) MOSCONE Matéo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC), FRANCE (FRA) Nguyen Trevis   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC), FRANCE (FRA) Nguyen Trevis   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite[4](AKDC[4]), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
FKA TEAM(FKA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Bakraoui Sifeddine   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        FKA TEAM[8](FKA[8]), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
BELLEBENIE Cris   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) BOUCHIHA Sherazade   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) BOUROUBA Farah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) BOUROUBA Ilies   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) BOUYAN Omar   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) CHETTIAR PRIYANKA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) ETIENNE Charlotte   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) JACQUERAY Adam   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) LEGOUT Hugo   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) RAMDANE Nassim   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) SEHRINE Aghiles   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) YANGUI Mohamed   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA), FRANCE (FRA) ZANINI Charlotte   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95[1](KEA[1]), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Berner Laurenz   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Blank Meryl   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Brandner Tim   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Engelhardt Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Engelhardt Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Grimm Lukas   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Kamerl Florian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Kamerl Florian   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Knupfer Lale   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Knupfer Lale   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Mathes Mika   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Pattanasakoo Nawapon   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Suka Lirant   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Suka Lirant   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Weitmann Lukas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Weitmann Lukas   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Yildirim Meryem   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Bayerischer Karate Bund[1](BKB[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 12
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mujezinovic Samira   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Mujezinovic Samira   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brumm Viktoria   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Merkine Edgard   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Merkine Edgard   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN[1][2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW)
 GERMANY (GER)
Azoo Adjibi Lauryl   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Azoo Adjibi Lauryl   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Morina Florent   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Morina Florent   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg[1](LK BW[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bugur Gizem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Bugur Seden   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Bugur Seden   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Erdogan Zelal   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KANELLIS KARATE(A.S. PERIKLIS)
 GREECE (GRE)
Koukouritakis Athanasios   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        KANELLIS KARATE(A.S. PERIKLIS), GREECE (GRE) Koulouridou Panagiota   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        KANELLIS KARATE(A.S. PERIKLIS), GREECE (GRE) Koulouridou Panagiota   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        KANELLIS KARATE(A.S. PERIKLIS), GREECE (GRE) Mallia Markela   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        KANELLIS KARATE(A.S. PERIKLIS), GREECE (GRE) Panagiota Koyloyridou   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        KANELLIS KARATE(A.S. PERIKLIS), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
3 Rivers (3Rivers)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Emma   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        3 Rivers (3Rivers), IRELAND (IRL) Dolan Emma   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        3 Rivers (3Rivers), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
israel meitar wcsk(md)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Tachker Katrin   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartolomei Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles), ITALY (ITA) De Santis Paolo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma[1](Erakles[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lazzaretti Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Magagna Matteo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Magagna Matteo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. ARMONIA INTERIORE KARATE-DO(A.S.D ARMONIA INTERIORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        A.S.D. ARMONIA INTERIORE KARATE-DO(A.S.D ARMONIA INTERIORE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto)
 ITALY (ITA)
Levorato Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Levorato Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Reale Francesca   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto[2](Asi Karate Veneto[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI(A.S.D. ATHENA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lahmar Ahmed   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Bushido karate Perugia(Bushido karate Perugia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno   Kata Individual male Goju Ryu Style
        A.S.D. Bushido karate Perugia(Bushido karate Perugia), ITALY (ITA) Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno   Kata Individual male Other Style
        A.S.D. Bushido karate Perugia(Bushido karate Perugia), ITALY (ITA) Cricco Alessandro   Kata Individual male Other Style
        A.S.D. Bushido karate Perugia(Bushido karate Perugia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center )
 ITALY (ITA)
Apice Umberto   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Laezza Nunzia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Mennillo Luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) NETTORE ARMANDO.   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Nettore Biagio   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) PORCINI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO ALESSANDRO MARIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Scarano Emilia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA(KARATE SPINEA)
 ITALY (ITA)
benetollo alessio   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA(KARATE SPINEA), ITALY (ITA) Ceriello Vanna   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA(KARATE SPINEA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI)
 ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA) GUERRIERO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.[1](ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Breccia Elisa   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA), ITALY (ITA) CATALDO GIULIA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA), ITALY (ITA) SANTINELLI SARA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA), ITALY (ITA) SQUEO BEATRICE   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano(A.S.D. KB&S AZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Cosimo Giorgia   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano(A.S.D. KB&S AZ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville)
 ITALY (ITA)
DE PASCALE Ilaria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIO Andrea   Kata Individual male Goju Ryu Style
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIO Andrea   Kata Individual male Other Style
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Salvati Erica   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI(METROPOLITAN BRINDISI)
 ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE ANTONIO   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI(METROPOLITAN BRINDISI), ITALY (ITA) STEA SAMUEL   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI[1](METROPOLITAN BRINDISI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giraldi Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Chiara   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate[7](MK[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO)
 ITALY (ITA)
LISI PIETRO   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY (ITA) milone francesco   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY (ITA) Profeta Sara   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO)
 ITALY (ITA)
CASTELLANA FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA) DELLA GIULIA GIOVANNI   Kata Individual male Wado Ryu Style
        A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA) D ASCANIO MATTEO   Kata Individual male Wado Ryu Style
        A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA) PICCIRILLI FLAVIO   Kata Individual male Wado Ryu Style
        A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA) PRIORI FLAVIA   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA) SCHIAVI SOFIA   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        A.S.D. SAKITAMA DOJO(SAKITAMA DOJO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Silvestro Giulia   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Silvestro Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BROSSA ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BROSSA SARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BROSSA SARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) CAPPELLETTO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) DALTIN ERIC   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) POLI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) POLI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Pradolin Camilla   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) ROTA ALBERTO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) SBROGGIO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) SBROGGIO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM(TATAKAI)
 ITALY (ITA)
MANFIO ANDREA   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM(TATAKAI), ITALY (ITA) MENEGHETTI LAURA   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM(TATAKAI), ITALY (ITA) MENEGHETTI SARA   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM(TATAKAI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON)
 ITALY (ITA)
LEONI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) RICCARDO BIANCHI   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO[3](TOUKON[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALMAS SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) ORLANDI SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) ORLANDI SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) SERRA EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) SERRA EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biondo Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE(AKC CROTONE)
 ITALY (ITA)
GENOVESE EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE[1](AKC CROTONE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Crisci Fabrizio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) Russo Marilena   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) Russo Marilena   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) VALENTINO Giovanni   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) VALENTINO Giovanni   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreotti Elena   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Andreotti Elena   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Casseri Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia[2](ASP[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia)
 ITALY (ITA)
LACASSIA Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) MASSA Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) Ortesta Stemperini Chiara   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) TEIFRETO Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
asd karate ninja club(knc)
 ITALY (ITA)
CIANCHI MARTINA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        asd karate ninja club[1][1](knc[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA)
 ITALY (ITA)
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO [6](AKA[6]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
asd APAM(APAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
LORENZET LISA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        asd APAM[2](APAM[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
MORO SOFIA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO[1](asd CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence)
 ITALY (ITA)
DOBOSZ SARA   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) DOBOSZ SARA   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Fregonese Martina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Fregonese Martina   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Mio Danny   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI[1](Defence[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Causarano Sofia   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gafforelli Elisa   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gafforelli Elisa   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gentile Samuele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Ippolito Asia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Ippolito Asia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARTARI GLAUCO   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) CARTARI GLAUCO   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Asd Fenice Karate Team[2](FKT[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate)
 ITALY (ITA)
BROGLIONI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K)
 ITALY (ITA)
Botosso Jacopo   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) De Rosso Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Tarabbo Greta   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD KARATE 2001(K 01)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biondo Ilaria   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY (ITA)
BROGNOLI GRETA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) BROGNOLI GRETA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) El Grara Abderrahmane   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gatta Kevin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gatta Kevin   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) GILBERTI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) GILBERTI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Shumko Anastasiya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) TORRI LAURA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) TORRI LAURA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999)
 ITALY (ITA)
ATTARDI GAETANO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) LUCCHESI DENNIS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) LUCCHESI DENNIS   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) QUACECI ALFIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) QUACECI ALFIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI)
 ITALY (ITA)
MATTIS GRETA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD KI MUGON(ASD KI MUGON)
 ITALY (ITA)
BRUNO FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        ASD KI MUGON(ASD KI MUGON), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Eleonora   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        ASD KI MUGON(ASD KI MUGON), ITALY (ITA) Gatto Miriam   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        ASD KI MUGON[1](ASD KI MUGON[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
COCCIA nicolo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM[3](MAWASHI[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
CATERINO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) VENDITTO NICOLA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore[1](TEAM FIORE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA(ASD LIB. LUPATOTINA)
 ITALY (ITA)
SAVIO ANNA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA(ASD LIB. LUPATOTINA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd polisp. karate club mestre(karate mestre)
 ITALY (ITA)
angiolini francesco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        asd polisp. karate club mestre(karate mestre), ITALY (ITA) angiolini virginia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        asd polisp. karate club mestre(karate mestre), ITALY (ITA) mollica thomas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        asd polisp. karate club mestre(karate mestre), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Asd Popolare San Lorenzo(PalPop)
 ITALY (ITA)
Saraceni Amanda   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        Asd Popolare San Lorenzo[1](PalPop[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Vargiu Alice   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Alice   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN[5](PKS[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) CAVALLARO FEDERICA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) CAVALLARO FEDERICA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) D ANGELO GRAZIANO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) D ANGELO GRAZIANO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO[1](REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fontana Alberto   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN), ITALY (ITA) Gurrado Maria Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albini Nicolas   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Albini Nicolas   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Coraggio Noemi   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Di Vrusa Calogero   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Gavioli Claudio   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Tomaselli Camilla   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Vedovelli Giulia   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Zani Chiara   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE(STK)
 ITALY (ITA)
GUERRINI MAURIZIO   Kata Individual male Goju Ryu Style
        ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE[5](STK[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD SPORT PIU URI(SPORT PIU URI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Delogu Gabriele   Kata Individual male Goju Ryu Style
        ASD SPORT PIU URI(SPORT PIU URI), ITALY (ITA) Delogu Gabriele   Kata Individual male Other Style
        ASD SPORT PIU URI(SPORT PIU URI), ITALY (ITA) Delogu Gabriele   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        ASD SPORT PIU URI[2](SPORT PIU URI[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
GRANATIERO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GRANATIERO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) MINARDI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) MONDANI JUAN CARLOS   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PALAZZO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PICCIONI EDOARDO   Kata Individual male Goju Ryu Style
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PICCIONI EDOARDO   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PINTO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Puppo Matteo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) STASI LINDA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TAGLIO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TAGLIO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELTRANO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) BELTRANO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) FORINO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) FORINO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) FORINO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Panci Daniele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Panci Daniele   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) RONDINELLA FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) STORTONI NICOLO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) STORTONI NICOLO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rubini Desi   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        asd Treviso Karate[3](Treviso Karate[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015)
 ITALY (ITA)
Scillia Valentina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Asd_Dinamo_Karate_2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLINELLI MELANIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) BELLINELLI MELANIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ulivi angelica   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ulivi angelica   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Bodymind Karate[2](Bodymind Karate[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Muho Marvin   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza)
 ITALY (ITA)
GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
caffarelli michela   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma[1](cskw roma[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
SANTINI VALENTINA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SANTINI VALENTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO[3](CIUDAN KARATE[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO)
 ITALY (ITA)
GRECO DANILO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        CS ESERCITO[1](CS ESERCITO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CSCARABINIERI(CSCARABINIERI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lallo Viola   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        CSCARABINIERI(CSCARABINIERI), ITALY (ITA) Riccardi Federica   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        CSCARABINIERI[2](CSCARABINIERI[2][3][2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
MARCHINA FABIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA) MARCHINA FABIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA) Zerbini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA) Zerbini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
eschilo sporting village(eschilo)
 ITALY (ITA)
bianchi cagliesi chiara   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) leoni luca   Kata Individual male Wado Ryu Style
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) leoni luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) tromba claudia   Kata Individual female Wado Ryu Style
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGUS ASIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) bodei pamela   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) CRIVELLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO DANIELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) ELIA MAURO   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) FIORE MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) GHINAMI ALESSIO   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIOSI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) MANCINELLI SYRIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) PACINO GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) PACINO VALENTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) RICCIO VINCENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA) ROVERSI ELENA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE(FED ITALIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bontempi Giacomo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Bontempi Giacomo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI SARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Guerini Anna   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) LODA FEDERICA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) ZIPPOLI Christian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) ZIPPOLI Christian   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
G.S. Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri (Cremisi Bersaglieri)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciminiello Mario   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        G.S. Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri (Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Ciminiello Mario   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        G.S. Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri (Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Francesca   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FERRACUTI EVA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FIORLETTA KEVIN   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Garofoli Sofia   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Grazia Manuel   Kata Individual male Other Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Miranda Mario   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Muccino Lakshmi   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) NICOSANTI NOEMI   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PEDEMONTI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PEDEMONTI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Ruggero Rosario   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Ruggero Rosario   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SPERATI Andrea   Kata Individual male Other Style
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 16
ITALY Karate Goju Ryu Team(ITALY Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ismaili Kristi   Kata Individual female Other Style
        ITALY Karate Goju Ryu Team(ITALY Karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Jawhara(Jawhara)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aouachi Ayman   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Jawhara(Jawhara), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alshaafi Mohamed   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Alshaafi Mohamed   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Lambo Enrico   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Paucar Vargas Omar Joaquín   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Paucar Vargas Omar Joaquín   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate Club Martial Milano[1](KCMM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE)
 ITALY (ITA)
KODARIN ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) SIBILLA FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karate lion (karate lion )
 ITALY (ITA)
Paris Michela   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        karate lion (karate lion ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mazzoleni Fabio   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra[1](KBS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja)
 ITALY (ITA)
CHIARCOS ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA) CHIARCOS ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA) FABBRO SYRIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA) FABBRO SYRIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonardi Letizia   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRESCIANI LARA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRUNO ENRICO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI ARIANNA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Ceresoli Andrea   Kata Individual male Other Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Ceresoli Andrea   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Foglieni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Gruer Dejan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) LANDI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PELAMATTI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Petroni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Other Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Petroni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) POETINI OMAR   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PULEGA MATILDA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Ludovica   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SALA NICHOLAS   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SEMBINELLI GIULIO   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SERENO MARIA PIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SERENO MARIA PIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Serra Cristian   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Tiraboschi Sanjiiv   Kata Individual male Other Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Tiraboschi Sanjiiv   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 21
NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE(NSC)
 ITALY (ITA)
CUCCO MAYCOL   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE(NSC), ITALY (ITA) Minorello Stefano   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE(NSC), ITALY (ITA) Navarro Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE(NSC), ITALY (ITA) TECCHIO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE[1](NSC[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
O-Nami Karate Firenze(O-Nami Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ugoni Elena Sofia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        O-Nami Karate Firenze(O-Nami Karate), ITALY (ITA) Ugoni Elena Sofia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        O-Nami Karate Firenze[1](O-Nami Karate[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco)
 ITALY (ITA)
Dagnino Serena   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
RIZZO MICHELA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
punto sportivo(punto sportivo)
 ITALY (ITA)
GHISLANDI MICHAEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        punto sportivo(punto sportivo), ITALY (ITA) Morosini Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        punto sportivo(punto sportivo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lucattini Aurelio   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pietrini Francesco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) scaglietta nicolò   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) scaglietta nicolò   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        RARI NANTES ALBANO[1](RARI NANTES B.[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mantovani Michele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Mantovani Michele   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SCHERZI MARIATERESA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SCHERZI MARIATERESA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SGROMO DOMENICO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SGROMO DOMENICO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d(Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d)
 ITALY (ITA)
Birra Leonardo   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d(Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d), ITALY (ITA) Birra Leonardo   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d(Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d), ITALY (ITA) Buzzolan Enrico   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d(Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d), ITALY (ITA) Buzzolan Enrico   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d(Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d), ITALY (ITA) Legumi Dario   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d(Shotokan Shin Dojo A.s.d), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
spazio karate asd(spazio karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lattanzi Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        spazio karate asd(spazio karate), ITALY (ITA) Lattanzi Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        spazio karate asd(spazio karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET)
 ITALY (ITA)
Binotto Pietro   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Gasparetto Davide   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Tagliaventi Giulia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio)
 ITALY (ITA)
Trevisan Martino   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio[1](Polisportiva Terraglio[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV)
 ITALY (ITA)
cecere marika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA) cecere marika   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA) CORDOVA DANIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Borghi Gianluca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Borghi Gianluca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Catastini Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Marzullo Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Marzullo Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Nardi Alessia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Pitta Daria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Team Pironti A.S.D.(Team Pironti)
 ITALY (ITA)
Crippa Anna   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Team Pironti A.S.D.(Team Pironti), ITALY (ITA) Frezza Luisa   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Team Pironti A.S.D.(Team Pironti), ITALY (ITA) Mobilio Marco   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Team Pironti A.S.D.(Team Pironti), ITALY (ITA) Pedruzzi Omar   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Team Pironti A.S.D.(Team Pironti), ITALY (ITA) Pedruzzi Thomas   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Team Pironti A.S.D.(Team Pironti), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Catricalá Dario   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Catricalá Dario   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        UNIVERSAL CENTER[1](UC[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
ESPOSITO TERESA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Quercia Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Quercia Maria   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
World wellness karate Sorso(Wwkrt Sorso)
 ITALY (ITA)
Franca Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        World wellness karate Sorso(Wwkrt Sorso), ITALY (ITA) Franca Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        World wellness karate Sorso[3](Wwkrt Sorso[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Krasnovs Leons   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Alita   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Popova Alita   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Muizniece Marija Luize   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Muizniece Marija Luize   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Gaiduks Leons   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Gaiduks Leons   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stepanovs Arturs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stepanovs Arturs   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Halatins Maksims   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Skrivelis Marcis   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Skrivelis Marcis   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Vidzemes karate klubs[7](VKK[7]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Jurgeleviča Anastasija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Jurgeleviča Anastasija   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Luxembourg National Team(Lux )
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Hoffmann Laura   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Khaidar Adil   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Zein Hasan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Luxembourg National Team(Lux ), LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM(GRO-MEX)
 MEXICO (MEX)
GRANDE GARCIA DARINKA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM(GRO-MEX), MEXICO (MEX) GRANDE GARCIA DARINKA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM(GRO-MEX), MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nuevo Leon(INDENL)
 MEXICO (MEX)
Sanchez Arantxa   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Nuevo Leon(INDENL), MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate-do Academie Itosu(Itosu)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sonnema Rick   Kata Individual male Other Style
        Karate-do Academie Itosu(Itosu), NETHERLANDS (NED) Sonnema Rick   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Karate-do Academie Itosu[2](Itosu[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Feddali Aouab   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) vanWezel Robin   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL(Elhatri)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL(Elhatri), NETHERLANDS (NED) HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL(Elhatri), NETHERLANDS (NED) Huang Christopher   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL(Elhatri), NETHERLANDS (NED) Keij Milan   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL(Elhatri), NETHERLANDS (NED) Steenhuysen Eva   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL[1](Elhatri[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
huseby edvard   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) huseby edvard   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Sarpsborg karate klubb[38](SKK[38]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BRITOS SCAPPINI(BRITOS SCAPPINI)
 PARAGUAY (PAR)
BRITOS SCAPPINI ISAIAS GERARDO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        BRITOS SCAPPINI(BRITOS SCAPPINI), PARAGUAY (PAR) BRITOS SCAPPINI ISAIAS GERARDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        BRITOS SCAPPINI(BRITOS SCAPPINI), PARAGUAY (PAR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Team Oborniki(KTO)
 POLAND (POL)
Rodak Kacper   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Karate Team Oborniki[1](KTO[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND (POL)
Drążewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Osuszkiewicz Mikołaj   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1](Kuzi Sport[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND (POL)
Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Holk Daniela   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OSS)
 POLAND (POL)
Kostrytsia Lolita   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan[2](OSS[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
AMDK-P(AMDK-P)
 PORTUGAL (POR)
Matos Constança   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        AMDK-P(AMDK-P), PORTUGAL (POR) Vieira Daniel   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        AMDK-P(AMDK-P), PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Clube Margem Sul.(KCMSul)
 PORTUGAL (POR)
Gonçalves Filipa   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Karate Clube Margem Sul.(KCMSul), PORTUGAL (POR) Gonçalves Filipa   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Karate Clube Margem Sul.(KCMSul), PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sporting Clube Portugal(SCP)
 PORTUGAL (POR)
Duarte Rafael   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Sporting Clube Portugal(SCP), PORTUGAL (POR) Duarte Rafael   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Sporting Clube Portugal(SCP), PORTUGAL (POR) Duarte Tiago   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Sporting Clube Portugal(SCP), PORTUGAL (POR) Duarte Tiago   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Sporting Clube Portugal[7](SCP[7]), PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan(CSC )
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Alexandru Goicea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan(CSC ), ROMANIA (ROU) Alexandru Goicea   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan(CSC ), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDREI NEDELCU   Kata Individual male Other Style
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI NEDELCU   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti[57](Karate[57]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI(CSRB)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
GUTA ALINA MIHAELA   Kata Individual female Goju Ryu Style
        CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI(CSRB), ROMANIA (ROU) GUTA ALINA MIHAELA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI(CSRB), ROMANIA (ROU) IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI(CSRB), ROMANIA (ROU) IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI(CSRB), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BURCEA REMUS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BURCEA REMUS   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) SURCHE GEORGE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) SURCHE GEORGE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VIDINARU EDUARD ANDREI   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VIDINARU EDUARD ANDREI   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
PAMPHILCENTER (PHILCENTER)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
STELA ADINA AGACHE   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        PAMPHILCENTER (PHILCENTER), ROMANIA (ROU) VLAD PAMFIL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        PAMPHILCENTER (PHILCENTER), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fesam San Marino(FESAM)
 SAN MARINO (SMR)
Callini Michele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Fesam San Marino[3](FESAM[3]), SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CEK-Association (CEKA)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
McNab Carly   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McNab Carly   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDALES TOMAŽ   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Debeljak Hana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Debeljak Hana   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gorišek Matej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gorišek Matej   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA[1](KK LJUBLJANA[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
karate klub Radenci(Karate klub Radenci)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        karate klub Radenci(Karate klub Radenci), SLOVENIA (SLO) TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        karate klub Radenci[1](Karate klub Radenci[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
karate klub radvanje(kkradvanje)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaal Jaka   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        karate klub radvanje(kkradvanje), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gaal Jaka   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        karate klub radvanje[2](kkradvanje[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
lovrenc na pohorju(lovrenc)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BREZOČNIK JAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        lovrenc na pohorju(lovrenc), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asociación Deportiva KaratePF(ADKPF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Montaner Berta   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Asociación Deportiva KaratePF(ADKPF), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Resa Laura   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Asociación Deportiva KaratePF(ADKPF), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Resa Laura   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Asociación Deportiva KaratePF(ADKPF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Club Karate Montornés(CKMontornes)
 SPAIN (ESP)
LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA   Kata Individual female Other Style
        Club Karate Montornés(CKMontornes), SPAIN (ESP) LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Club Karate Montornés(CKMontornes), SPAIN (ESP) ORTIZ LOPEZ HELENA   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Club Karate Montornés(CKMontornes), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) TAMAYO JULEN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) TAMAYO JULEN   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) ZULUETA IRATI   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN (ESP) ZULUETA IRATI   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz[1](FIT[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO(KAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO[12](KAM[12]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Ciudad de Roma(KCR-MAD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
MORALES-OZUNA GEMA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Karate Ciudad de Roma(KCR-MAD), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
NO-KACHI GRANADA(N-K)
 SPAIN (ESP)
TRENADO MARTINEZ RUTH   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        NO-KACHI GRANADA(N-K), SPAIN (ESP) TRENADO MARTINEZ RUTH   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        NO-KACHI GRANADA(N-K), SPAIN (ESP) VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        NO-KACHI GRANADA(N-K), SPAIN (ESP) VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        NO-KACHI GRANADA(N-K), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Hosseni Reza   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Khosravi Anshan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bianchetti Milena   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bianchetti Milena   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Radjenovic Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Salerno Noemi   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Waber Kjetil   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Waber Kjetil   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Baumann Iren   Kata Individual female Shotokan Style
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Filonenko Mykhailo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE (UKR) Filonenko Mykhailo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Bushido Kharkov(BushidoKH), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BIRIUKOV VLADYSLAV   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR) Filipov Nikita   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR) ILINA KSENIIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR) PAK HNAT   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR) Protsenko Anna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR) SADOVSKA KATERYNA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR) VOROBIOV ILLIA   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Fortis(Fortis)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Osadchuk Daria   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Fortis(Fortis), UKRAINE (UKR) Sereda Artem   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Fortis(Fortis), UKRAINE (UKR) Shevchenko Viktor   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Fortis[1](Fortis[1]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
KYRYLIUK OLEKSANDR   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Legend(KC Legend)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
OLEKSII HURIN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Karate Club Legend(KC Legend), UKRAINE (UKR) VERONIKA BOROSAN   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Karate Club Legend(KC Legend), UKRAINE (UKR) VERONIKA BOROSAN   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Karate Club Legend[2](KC Legend[2]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Manuila Mykola   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE (UKR) Manuila Mykola   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE (UKR) Zrybniev Maksym   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE (UKR) Zrybniev Maksym   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Heiko Anna   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Katana (Katana)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Fedorov Yaroslav   Kata Individual male Shito Ryu Style
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE (UKR) Mandazhy Nataliia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE (UKR) Mandazhy Nataliia   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE (UKR) Vatan Kyrylo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE (UKR) Vatan Kyrylo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Leader Team(Leader)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Lendel Stella   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Alekseienko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE (UKR) Karnaukh Glib   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE (UKR) Kovaleva Valeriya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE (UKR) Pelikhovskaya Vlada   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Norven(Norv)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BONDAR YELYZAVETA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE (UKR) Cherniaiev Oleksandr   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE (UKR) Chernov Dmitriy   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE (UKR) TRYTIAK OLEKSANDR   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        Norven(Norv), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Ronin Team Kyiv(TEAM RONIN KYIV)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BAIEV Marko   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Ronin Team Kyiv(TEAM RONIN KYIV), UKRAINE (UKR) Sviridov Heorhii   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Ronin Team Kyiv(TEAM RONIN KYIV), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ROYAL TEAM(CK Royal Team)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavlovska Elena   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ROYAL TEAM(CK Royal Team), UKRAINE (UKR) Pavlovska Elena   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        ROYAL TEAM(CK Royal Team), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Senbin karate club(Senbin )
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Korniychuk Dmytro   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR) OMELCHENKO VIKTORIIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR) PLACHKOV MYKHAILO   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR) Tolchenova Oleksandra   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR) Vasylenko Olga   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR) Vasylenko Olga   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR) Yanenko Kostiantyn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Tiger Team(Tiger Team)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
KOVALOV OLEKSANDR   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE (UKR) KOVALOV OLEKSANDR   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE (UKR) Palashevska YULIIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE (UKR) Palashevska YULIIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE (UKR) PANCHUK ARIADNA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE (UKR) PANCHUK ARIADNA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Tiger Team[2](Tiger Team[2]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
UNION TEAM(Union team)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Kopytko Denys   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Kravchuk Danylo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Lobanov Savelii   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Lobanov Savelii   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) MARUSHCHAK MAKSYM   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Sholokhova Oleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Sholokhova Oleksandra   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Sieliemienieva Elina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) Sieliemienieva Elina   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR) ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
VAGR(VAGR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BUHAIOV MAKSYM   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        VAGR(VAGR), UKRAINE (UKR) KOHER YAROSLAV   Kata Individual male Shotokan Style
        VAGR(VAGR), UKRAINE (UKR) SAGRUNOV RUDIK   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        VAGR[7](VAGR[7]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Stallings(Stallings)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Stallings Sarah   Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style
        Stallings(Stallings), UNITED STATES (USA) Stallings Sarah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Stallings(Stallings), UNITED STATES (USA) Stallings Sarah   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Stallings(Stallings), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 188        Total entries: 664        Total athletes: 479

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 06:47:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE