All entries of this event
 
Chemnitz Open 2021  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Aliyev Elnur   Kumite Leistungsklasse -67 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aliyev Hasan   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aliyev Hasan   Kumite Kinder U8 -25kg / +30 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB(Aliyev, Guliyev, Ismayilov, Jabrayilov)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB(Ismayilov, Seydaliyev, Soltanov)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Guliyev Parvin   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Huseynli Madina   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Huseynli Madina   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Huseynli Nihad   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Huseynli Nihad   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Ismayilov Orkhan   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Jabrayilov Mushfig   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Seydaliyev Kamran   Kumite Leistungsklasse -67 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Shiriyev Mobil   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Soltanov Ayaz   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Abed(Abed)
 EGYPT (EGY)
Tarek Helmy   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Abed(Abed), EGYPT (EGY) Tarek Helmy   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Abed(Abed), EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
1. Asiatischer Kampfkunstverein Zwickau e.V.(Kampfkunst Zwickau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Leitsmann James   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        1. Asiatischer Kampfkunstverein Zwickau e.V.(Kampfkunst Zwickau), GERMANY (GER) Leitsmann James   Kata Jugend U16 9. - 6. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        1. Asiatischer Kampfkunstverein Zwickau e.V.(Kampfkunst Zwickau), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Aaron   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        1. Asiatischer Kampfkunstverein Zwickau e.V.(Kampfkunst Zwickau), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Aaron   Kata Jugend U16 9. - 6. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        1. Asiatischer Kampfkunstverein Zwickau e.V.(Kampfkunst Zwickau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Beil Larissa   Kumite Kinder U10 +35 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Beil Larissa   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Beil Maximilian   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Beil Maximilian   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Emily-Chiara   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Emily-Chiara   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Emily-Chiara   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Gerick Nikolas   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Jolly Maelle   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Jolly Maelle   Kumite Leistungsklasse +68 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Jolly Maelle   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Kürschner Lukas   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Kutzner Sophie   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Löschner Elly Alia   Kata Jugend U16 9. - 6. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Löschner Elly Alia   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Mannweiler Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Mannweiler Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Mende Johanna   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Mende Johanna   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Pagin Julia   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Pagin Julia   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Pagin Lukasz   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Pagin Lukasz   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Steudtner Vincent   Kumite Kinder U10 +40 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Steudtner Vincent   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Vaupel Laurin   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.(1. GKV), GERMANY (GER) Vaupel Laurin   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.[1](1. GKV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 14
1. Karate-Do Egeln e.V.(KDE)
 GERMANY (GER)
Karaca Ilyas   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        1. Karate-Do Egeln e.V.[1](KDE[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
1. Shotokan - Karate - Zentrum Forchheim e.V.(1. SKZ Forchheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Vollmayer Markus   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        1. Shotokan - Karate - Zentrum Forchheim e.V.(1. SKZ Forchheim), GERMANY (GER) Vollmayer Markus   Kata Ü30 männlich
        1. Shotokan - Karate - Zentrum Forchheim e.V.(1. SKZ Forchheim), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Banzai - Karate E.T. Hirschberg Saale e.V.(Banzai Hirschberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jopp Luca   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        Banzai - Karate E.T. Hirschberg Saale e.V.(Banzai Hirschberg), GERMANY (GER) Jopp Luca   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai - Karate E.T. Hirschberg Saale e.V.[1](Banzai Hirschberg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fichtelmann Eric   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Fichtelmann Eric   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Förster Hannes   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Förster Hannes   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Lämmerhirt Eliah   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Lämmerhirt Eliah   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Mohr Sascha   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Mohr Sascha   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.(Buchholz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bibik Katharina   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.(Buchholz), GERMANY (GER) Bibik Katharina   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.(Buchholz), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bothe Colin   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 kg männlich
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY (GER) Bothe Colin   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.(Gifhorn), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(Karsiz, Pfennig, Pfennig)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Karsiz Memik   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Karsiz Memik   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schnober Aaron   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schnober Aaron   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Greta   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Greta   Kumite Schüler U12 -30 kg weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Leander   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Leander   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Madita   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
Budokan Burgenland(BBL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ludolf Magnus   Kumite Jugend U16 -45kg männlich
        Budokan Burgenland(BBL), GERMANY (GER) Ludolf Magnus   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        Budokan Burgenland(BBL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gnerlich Marlene   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY (GER) Gnerlich Marlene   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY (GER) Gnerlich Matilda   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY (GER) Gnerlich Matilda   Kata Junioren U18 männlich + weiblich
        Bushido Beelitz e.V(BB e.V), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Birke Alwine   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Birke Alwine   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bonitz Sophia   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bonitz Sophia   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bonitz Sophia   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bonitz Sophia   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Böttger Anton   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Böttger Anton   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Freya   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Freya   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Kalmbach Alexander   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Kalmbach Alexander   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) KG Sachsen / Heiligenstadt(Friedensohn, Hahn, Nguyen, Stöcker, Tien)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Krause Lukas   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Krause Lukas   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Liebig Lea   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Liebig Lea   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schaller Vanessa   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schaller Vanessa   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schaller Vanessa   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Alicia   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Alicia   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Alicia   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Stöcker Tim   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Stöcker Tim   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Stöcker Tim   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Streu Larissa   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Streu Larissa   Kata U21 männlich + weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Uhlmann Georg   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Uhlmann Georg   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Uhlmann Georg   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz[1](Bushido Chemnitz[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 17
Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baberske Fabienne   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Baberske Fabienne   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Baberske Fabienne   Kumite Jugend U16 -47 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Bunoff Jefferson Paul   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Bunoff Jefferson Paul   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Bunoff Jefferson Paul   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Hans   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Hans   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Nils   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Nils   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Kampfgemeinschaft Stl-Oel-Gr-C(Baberske, Böhm, Drehmann, Schaller)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) KG Stl-C-GR(Bunoff, Pagin, Ulmann, Van der Aar)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) KG Stollberg - Rochlitz(Bui Tien, Fiedler, Kuchinke, Pötschke)     Kumite U21 Team männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Kuchinke Tommy   Kumite U21 -75 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Kuchinke Tommy   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Van der Aar Arian   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Van der Aar Arian   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Van der Aar Arian   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Van der Aar Arian   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 15
Bushido Waltershausen(BW)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bushido Waltershausen(Kollek, Kästner, Wybraniec)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Emma   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Emma   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Lilli   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Lilli   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Haupt Nele   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Haupt Nele   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Kästner Pia   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Kästner Pia   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Kollek Pia Leonie   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Kollek Pia Leonie   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen[3](BW[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Auf Der Landwehr Maximilian   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Auf Der Landwehr Maximilian   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Berner Joy   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Berner Joy   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner Karate Team 1(Gloe, Ihle, Pinter, Pohl)     Kata Team Schüler A U14 mixed
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner Karate Team 2(Dietze, Fischer, Kühne)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner Karate Team 3(Friedrich, Rapp, Roman, Schmidt)     Kata Team Kinder A U10 mixed
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner Karate Team 4(Franke, Pflug, Pohl)     Kata Team Schüler B U12 mixed
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner Karate Team 5(Dünzkofer, Garand, Stecher)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dünzkofer Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dünzkofer Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ebersbach Janek   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ebersbach Janek   Kumite U21 -75 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ebersbach Janek   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Entz Alina   Kumite Leistungsklasse +68 kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Entz Alina   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Entz Alina   Kumite U21 -61kg / +68kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Entz Alina   Kumite U21 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Fischer Emina   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Fischer Emina   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Franke Sophie   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Franke Sophie   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Franke Sophie   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Franke Sophie   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Leon   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Leon   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Gloe Till   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Gloe Till   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ihle Paula   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ihle Paula   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühn Thomas   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühn Thomas   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühne Paula   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühne Paula   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pintér Aurelio Tiésto   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pintér Aurelio Tiésto   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Alexander   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Alexander   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Rapp Annabell   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Rapp Annabell   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Jeremy   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Jeremy   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 22
Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dreißig Lina   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Dreißig Lina   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Dreißig Lina   Kumite Schüler U12 -30 kg weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner SSV(Dreißig, Grafe, Rudolf)     Kata Team Schüler A U14 mixed
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Dresdner SSV(Dreißig, Grafe, Rudolf)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Grafe Emilia   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Grafe Emilia   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Grafe Emilia   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Rudolf Fabienne   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Rudolf Fabienne   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Rudolf Fabienne   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER) Rudolf Fabienne   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner SSV(Dresdner SSV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
Flying Dragons(flyingdragons)
 GERMANY (GER)
Herzog John Lee   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Lichtenberger Richard   Kata Jugend U16 9. - 6. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Stecher Leon   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Stecher Leon   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Uhl Theodor   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Uhl Theresa   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Zeh Niklas   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 kg männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Goju Kai Kirschau e. V.(Karate Kirschau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Pötschke Jonas   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 kg männlich
        Goju Kai Kirschau e. V.(Karate Kirschau), GERMANY (GER) Pötschke Jonas   Kumite U21 -60 kg männlich
        Goju Kai Kirschau e. V.(Karate Kirschau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Mia   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Arnold Mia   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Nina   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Arnold, Schlegel, Woldt)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Friedel, Krause, Voigt)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Gombos-Vajna Endre   Kumite Kinder U8 -25kg / +30 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Leni   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Leni   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Ronja   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Ronja   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Stahr Leon   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Stahr Leon   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Mathilde   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Mathilde   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.[1](Amtsberg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 11
Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Engelhardt Henrik   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Engelhardt Henrik   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Felber Sarah   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Felber Sarah   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Fink Lothar   Kumite Ü30 -80 kg männlich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Jurack Lisa   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Jurack Lisa   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Jurack Tom   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Jurack Tom   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.(Felber, Jurack, Lau)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 weiblich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Lau Emily   Kumite Jugend U16 -47 kg weiblich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Lau Emily   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gelfort Julena   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Gelfort Julena   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Timo   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Timo   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Frank   Kumite Ü30 -80 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf[DKV][1](Karate Club Kaulsdorf[DKV][1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.(KC Schmalkalden)
 GERMANY (GER)
Trappe Hannah   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.(KC Schmalkalden), GERMANY (GER) Trappe Hannah   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.(KC Schmalkalden), GERMANY (GER) Ulrich Lucia   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.(KC Schmalkalden), GERMANY (GER) Ulrich Lucia   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.(KC Schmalkalden), GERMANY (GER) Ulrich Lucia   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.(KC Schmalkalden), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dinkel Jannik   Kumite Junioren U18 -76 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Dinkel Jannik   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(Schnabel, Schnabel, Schneider)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Schnabel Mia   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Schnabel Mia   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Schnabel Mira   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Schnabel Mira   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Schneider Selina   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER) Schneider Selina   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Untermerzbach(KD-Untermerzbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO)
 GERMANY (GER)
Böhm Dara   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Dara   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Dara   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Dara   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Wybraniec Dana   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Dana   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Nico   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Nico   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bui Tien Hieu   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Bui Tien Hieu   Kumite U21 -60 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Bui Tien Hieu   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Do Maylin   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Fabian Fenja   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Fabian Selina   Kumite Junioren U18 +59 kg weiblich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Jäger Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Jäger Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Jäger Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Jäger, Schneider, Striesche)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Moritz   Kumite Jugend U16 -45kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Leißner Lilly   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Leißner Lilly   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Nguyen Phung Giang   Kumite Leistungsklasse -67 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Nguyen Phung Giang   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Schneider Jonas Noah   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Schneider Jonas Noah   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Schneider Jonas Noah   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Dustin   Kumite Junioren U18 -55kg / -61kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Marvin   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Marvin   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Marvin   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) _Fabian Selina   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50kg / -61kg weiblich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) _Fabian Selina   Kumite U21 -61kg / +68kg weiblich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.[1](Rochlitz[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 12
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brumm Viktoria   Kumite Leistungsklasse +68 kg weiblich
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Brumm Viktoria   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Weidinger Letice   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Weidinger Letice   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Weidinger Matine   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Weidinger Matine   Kata U21 männlich + weiblich
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN[1][2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Pauline   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Becker Pauline   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Dietze Selina   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Dietze Selina   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Garand Pierre   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Garand Pierre   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Gerstenberger Vanessa   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50kg / -61kg weiblich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Gerstenberger Vanessa   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Gerstenberger Vanessa   Kumite U21 -61kg / +68kg weiblich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Gerstenberger Vanessa   Kumite U21 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Wünderlich Luis   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 kg männlich
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER) Wünderlich Luis   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Besancon Joel Josephine   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM), GERMANY (GER) Besancon Joel Josephine   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM), GERMANY (GER) Besancon Joel Josephine   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM), GERMANY (GER) Flemming Johanna Helene   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg[1](KVBM[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Friedensohn Peter   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Friedensohn Peter   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Vögle Marcin   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt[2](Ken Budo[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Ki-Dojo (KiD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Arzt Josephine   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Arzt Josephine   Kata Junioren U18 männlich + weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Arzt Josephine   Kumite Junioren U18 +59 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bartz Emilia   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bartz Emilia   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bartz Emilia   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bormann Melvin   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bormann Melvin   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bormann Melvin   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bruder Isabelle   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bruder Isabelle   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kata Kinder A U10 ab 7. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Heckmann Nils   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Heckmann Nils   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Heckmann Nils   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Ki-Dojo(Arzt, Hexter, Meinzer)     Kata Team U21 mixed
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Reichert Max   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Richter Elias   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Richter Elias   Kata Junioren U18 männlich + weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Richter Elias   Kumite Junioren U18 -76 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Wegener Franz   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Wegener Franz   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Wegener Franz   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 17
Königs(Königs)
 GERMANY (GER)
Königs Rudi   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Königs(Königs), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Frank John-Luca   Kumite Kinder U10 +40 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Krüger Anke   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Krüger Ben   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Krüger Tim   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Frank, Krüger, Seefeld, Voß)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Grzelka, Hanka, Lehnigk)     Kata Team Leistungsklasse mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Krüger, Schütz, Seefeld)     Kata Team Kinder A U10 mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asashi Spremberg e.V.(Grzelka, Hanka, Lehnigk)     Kata Team U21 mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Lehnigk Sandy   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Lehnigk Sandy   Kata Junioren U18 männlich + weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Scherzberg Cornelia   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schütz Vivien   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Seefeld Tristan   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Tuscher Domenica   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Tuscher Pauline   Kata Kinder B U8 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Tuscher Pauline   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Voß Joel   Kumite Kinder U10 +40 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 14
LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kuchel Lennox   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Kunte Rosalie   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Kunte Rosalie   Kata Junioren U18 männlich + weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Weikert Josephin   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Weikert Josephin   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Weikert Philipp   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Weikert Philipp   Kata U21 männlich + weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Witte Franziska   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Witte Franziska   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058)
 GERMANY (GER)
Altmann Tilda   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Altmann Tilda   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Binder Isabella   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Binder Isabella   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) KG Musashi Weimar, Gotha, Staßfurt(Altmann, Meyen, Olschewski)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Liedtke Annabell   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Liedtke Loreen   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Liedtke Loreen   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Pafel Ida   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Pafel Ida   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Pontes Lena   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER) Pontes Lena   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Andreas Emily   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Andreas Emily   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Ludwig Emma   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Ludwig Emma   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Ludwig Ronny   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Ludwig Ronny   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Mattys Melina   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Mattys Melina   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Meyen Arvid   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Meyen Arvid   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Meyen Selda   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Meyen Selda   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Meyen Selda   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Nippon Gotha e.V.(Ludwig, Mattys, Meyen)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Temelkov Nilas   Kumite Kinder U8 -25kg / +30 kg männlich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.[1](Nippon GTH[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bayer Maike   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Bayer Maike   Kata U21 männlich + weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Burbach Wolfgang   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Burbach Wolfgang   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) De Sario Andreas   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) De Sario Andreas   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) De Sario Andreas   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Dikran Krikkorian   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Dikran Krikkorian   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Elflein Otelo   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Elflein Otelo   Kumite Ü30 -80 kg männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Elflein Otelo   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Nelson Aleena   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50kg / -61kg weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Nelson Aleena   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Pfohlmann Berthold   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Pfohlmann Berthold   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Post SV Bamberg(De Sario, Elflein, Stengl)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg[DKV](Post SV Bamberg[DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 8
Rhein-Neckar Knights(RNK)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzbeck Nick   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Rhein-Neckar Knights(RNK), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzbeck Nick   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Rhein-Neckar Knights(RNK), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Förster Alexia   Kumite Kinder U10 +35 kg weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Förster Alexia   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lennart   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lotte   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lotte   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lukas   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lukas   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kuball Annika   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite U21 -75 kg männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lohmann Caroline   Kumite Leistungsklasse +68 kg weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lohmann Caroline   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Maurice   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Maurice   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Maurice   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 9
SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate(SG Moosburg Karate)
 GERMANY (GER)
Stengl Christian   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate(SG Moosburg Karate), GERMANY (GER) Stengl Christian   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate(SG Moosburg Karate), GERMANY (GER) Stengl Christian   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate(SG Moosburg Karate), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Shukokai Karate Wandlitz e.V.(SK Wdl)
 GERMANY (GER)
Biermann Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Shukokai Karate Wandlitz e.V.(SK Wdl), GERMANY (GER) Biermann Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Shukokai Karate Wandlitz e.V.(SK_Wdl), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers)
 GERMANY (GER)
Glusa Charlotte   Kata Kinder A U10 ab 7. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Glusa Charlotte   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Schönhof Jana   Kata Kinder B U8 bis 9. Kyu weiblich
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Schönhof Jana   Kata Kinder B U8 weiblich
        SKC Moers e.V.[1](SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Böhm Julian   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kata Jugend U16 9. - 6. Kyu männlich + weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Eichner Bastian   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Eichner Bastian   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Eichner Bastian   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Eichner Bastian   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Fritzsche Lucas   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Fritzsche Lucas   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Fritzsche Lucas   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Fritzsche Lucas   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Hanna   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Hanna   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Hanna   Kumite Schüler U12 -30 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Hanna   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Hanna   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Heilmann Hanna   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Kirschner Emma   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Kirschner Emma   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Kirschner Emma   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Kirschner Emma   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kata Kinder B U8 / Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Emma   Kata Kinder B U8 bis 9. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Emma   Kata Kinder B U8 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Emma   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Nele   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Nele   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Nele   Kumite Kinder U10 +35 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Nele   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Nele   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Nele   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Böhm, Eichner, Henze)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Fritzsche, Fritzsche, Henze)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Fritzsche, Henze, Henze)     Kata Team Schüler B U12 mixed
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Haun, Köhler, Richter)     Kata Team Kinder A U10 mixed
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Haun, Köhler, Wenzel)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Junioren U18 -55kg / -61kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 67         Total athletes 23
Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Janich Lea   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Olschewski Hanna   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Olschewski Hanna   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Werner Adrian   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.[DKV](Sport-u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.[DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules)
 GERMANY (GER)
Damm Lisa-Maria   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Elenberger Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Genberg Daniel   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Genberg Veronika   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Gumpelstetter Timo   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Harisow Maxim   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Harisow Maxim   Kumite U21 -60 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Hölzel Denny   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Küllmer Linus   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Raiswich Alexander   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Raiswich Roman   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Rhein David   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Ridiger Eric   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Ruppel Maria   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Schaaf Maximilian   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Shepelev Marcel   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Shepelev Marcel   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Stach Daniel   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V. 2(Genberg, Raiswich, Schaaf)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V. 4(Elenberger, Gumpelstetter, Ridiger)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V. 1(Damm, Genberg, Ruppel)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V. 2(Harisow, Raiswich, Shepelev, Tarasow)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Harisow, Raiswich, Shepelev, Tarasow)     Kumite U21 Team männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Hölzel, Küllmer, Rhein)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 17
TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Merz Elinor Helene   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Merz Elinor Helene   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Ullmann Aaron   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Ullmann Aaron   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
TSV Dagersheim Abt. Karate(TSV Dagersheim Abt. Karate)
 GERMANY (GER)
Krüger Sven   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        TSV Dagersheim Abt. Karate(TSV Dagersheim Abt. Karate), GERMANY (GER) Krüger Sven   Kata Ü30 männlich
        TSV Dagersheim Abt. Karate(TSV Dagersheim Abt. Karate), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER) Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER) Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER) Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bergmann Liya   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Bergmann Liya   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Brandner Sarah   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Brandner Tim   Kumite Leistungsklasse -67 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Brandner Tim   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Gunzner Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Knauer Benedikt   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Knauer Benedikt   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lui   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lui   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Müller Sarah   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Pfeifer Andressa   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Poisel Ludwig   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Rossmann Leon   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Rossmann Leon   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Strauch Florian   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) TSV Monheim e.V.(Meyer, Roßmann, Strauch)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Zababurin Yehor   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Zababurin Yehor   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 12
TUS Huchting Bremen eV(TUS Huchting eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Al-Osman Mariam   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50kg / -61kg weiblich
        TUS Huchting Bremen eV(TUS Huchting eV), GERMANY (GER) Al-Osman Mariam   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        TUS Huchting Bremen eV(TUS Huchting eV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld)
 GERMANY (GER)
Braun Cornelia   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld), GERMANY (GER) Braun Cornelia   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hadibeik(Hadibeik)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Hadibeik Ali   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Hadibeik(Hadibeik), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Razavi(Razavi)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Razavi Fereshteh   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50kg / -61kg weiblich
        Razavi(Razavi), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Qrifa Achraf   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 kg männlich
        Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS), MOROCCO (MAR) Qrifa Achraf   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS), MOROCCO (MAR) Qrifa Achraf   Kumite U21 -60 kg männlich
        Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS), MOROCCO (MAR) Qrifa Achraf   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Olympique Aourir(O.A.K)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Toubita Mohamed   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Olympique Aourir(O.A.K), MOROCCO (MAR) Toubita Mohamed   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Olympique Aourir(O.A.K), MOROCCO (MAR) Toubita Mohamed   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        Olympique Aourir(O.A.K), MOROCCO (MAR) Toubita Mohamed   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Olympique Aourir(O.A.K), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Balkumari karate club(Bkc)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Maharjan Mukundra   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Balkumari karate club(Bkc), NEPAL (NEP) Maharjan Mukundra   Kumite Ü30 -80 kg männlich
        Balkumari karate club(Bkc), NEPAL (NEP) Shrestha Manday kaji   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Balkumari karate club(Bkc), NEPAL (NEP) Shrestha Manday kaji   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Balkumari karate club[9](Bkc[9]), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Gurkha Khukuri Martial Arts Karate Association(NGKMAA)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Nepal sports team(Chapagain, PUN MAGAR, Thapa)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        Gurkha Khukuri Martial Arts Karate Association(NGKMAA), NEPAL (NEP) NEPAL TEAM(THAPA, Thapa, Thapa)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        Gurkha Khukuri Martial Arts Karate Association(NGKMAA), NEPAL (NEP) SPORTS TEAM(THAPA, Thapa, Thapa)     Kata Team Leistungsklasse mixed
        Gurkha Khukuri Martial Arts Karate Association(NGKMAA[2]), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 5
Paramount Academy(PAKD)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Timalsina Suman   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Paramount Academy(PAKD), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Gaweł Eliza   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Gaweł Eliza   Kumite Leistungsklasse +68 kg weiblich
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 61        Total entries: 626        Total athletes: 325

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 14:47:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE