All entries of this event
 
41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holy Philipp   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flaschberger Sarah   Kata Individual female U21
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male U21
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rath Jutta   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Union Kachikan(Kachikan)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Matky Ronald   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate Union Kachikan[1](Kachikan), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vatchkov Sofia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vatchkov Sofia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Celo Funda   Kata Individual female U21
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Sima   Kata Individual female Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) TOSUN Cenk   Kata Individual male Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Velin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Velin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Ivan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Ivan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Ivan   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Denislav   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Denislav   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsaneva Teodora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Handjiev Victor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BESLIJA NIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BOCKOR EMMA BERTA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CIRINSKI ROKO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(FILES, HUIC, ZEINSKI)     Kata Team male cadets-juniors
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DONADIC NINO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC ANTONIO   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) HOST ANTON   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) HOST FRAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) HOXHAJ ELENA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) HUIC DINO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Ivanić Valentino   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KOSCEVIC LUKA   Kata Individual male U21
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KOVAC IRIS   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) LUJIC ANA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MILETA TOMA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PEROVIC LUCIJA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) POLONIJO STELLA   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RAGUZ IVANA   Kata Individual male U21
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) REŠETAR RENATO   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SABIC JOSIP   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI EMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SONJE DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SULEK TIHANA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TERIHAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) VUJEVIC ANTUN   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        CROATIA[8](CRO[8]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 30
Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN)
 CROATIA (CRO)
CACKO MIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) CACKO MIA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) Hoxhaj Elena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) BRKAN LUKRECIJA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) KARATE KLUB ALFA(BARIĆ, BRKAN, Krsnik)     Kata Team female cadets-juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Krsnik Nika   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Krsnik Vito   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Žeinski Ivan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Fileš Mark   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Međimurje(KK Međimurje)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Marciuš Leon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate klub Međimurje[1](KK Međimurje[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Malenica(Malenica)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Malenica Daniel   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Malenica(Malenica), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Endršt Jiří   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerbelová Barbora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lugert Václav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šnajdr Štěpán   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tirala Radek   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tirala Radek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mazmanov Alexander   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mazmanov Alexander   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí(Karate Ústí nad Orlicí)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dušek Bohuslav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí(Karate Ústí nad Orlicí), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Bohuslav   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí(Karate Ústí nad Orlicí), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Vojtěch   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí[3](Karate Ústí nad Orlicí[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kašík Klaudie   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Kolin   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Aakerman Sarah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI), DENMARK (DEN) Aakerman Sarah   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI), DENMARK (DEN) Aakerman Sofia Lundquist   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI), DENMARK (DEN) Aakerman Sofia Lundquist   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.(KIH e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Beinhoff Emily   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.(KIH e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Lorenz Vanessa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.(KIH e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Süß Michelle   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Süß Michelle   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        LV Brandenburg[1](BRA[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
LV Niedersachsen(NS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Haubold Janne   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Haubold Janne   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Haubold Mika   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Ilic David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Ilic David   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Kindler Ian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Littich Stanislav   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Littich Stanislav   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        LV Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER) Safi Heidar   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        LV_Niedersachsen(NS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Claus Anja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Freudenberg Merle   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) König Manja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Langhammer Hannah   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Langhammer Hannah   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lenk Tim-Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Csepel Karate Sportegyesület(Csepel KSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos György   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Csepel Karate Sportegyesület(Csepel KSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dvorák Ádám   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Máder Lili   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY (HUN) Nyiri Hanga   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub[5](Ganz-KK [5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Papp Réka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szinák Csaba Zalán   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keresztessy Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female U14
        KSI Hungary[9](KSI[9]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SPORTING BUDO(SPORTING BUDO)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male Seniors
        SPORTING BUDO(SPORTING BUDO), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male U21
        SPORTING BUDO[2](SPORTING BUDO[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogdan Panna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogdan Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Andras   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Balazs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Balazs   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biondo Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) PIGAT ENRICO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Rosa Gianmarco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Rosa Gianmarco   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Neshina Lana   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Tokare Diana   Kata Individual female U21
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Kata Individual female U14
        Vasilyevs Karate School[4](VKS[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Funakoshi Shotokan Karate Association Nigeria(FSKA-WORLD NIGERIA, ROKA)
 NIGERIA (NGR)
Awodeyi Oluwaseun   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Funakoshi Shotokan Karate Association Nigeria(FSKA-WORLD NIGERIA, ROKA), NIGERIA (NGR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
k.k. Funakoshi Gichin Skopje (k.k.funakoshi gichin)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
jovanoska puleksenija   Kata Individual female Seniors
        k.k. Funakoshi Gichin Skopje (k.k.funakoshi gichin), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND (POL)
Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Sabiniarz Marcelina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team[1](Biofeed-Bonus KT[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do)
 POLAND (POL)
Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do[1](GKK - Do[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND (POL)
Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Benešová Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gruber Benjamín   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female Juniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female U21
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male Seniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male U21
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA(GK BA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ollé Viktor   Kata Individual male U14
        GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA(GK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovanec Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chovanec Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hulinová Ema   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kmet´ Andrej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krnáčová Natália   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mališ Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mašlej Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mesároš Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        karate klub Detva[3](kk.Detva[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobáková Katarína   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kurčina Erik   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín [4](KKDK [4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dabin Juliette   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mišovýchová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z[1](KK DRAP[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bakayova Zita   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bakayova Zita   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargova Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargova Natalia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Csiba Dávid   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1](KK-Junior Prešov[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bukovič Norbert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pillárová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák Vasil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radoš Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Minarovič Milan   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ťažká Lenka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chrastinová Petra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašparová Jessica   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kopúňová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novotná Victoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ondrkálová Vanesa   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šupíková Jessica   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Galuev Vladimír   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galuev Vladimír   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate klub Nové Zámky[1](KKNZ[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bachratá Júlia   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mareková Janka   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Oganian Alma   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szomolányiová Nina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szomolányiová Tamara   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jóba Attila   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó ), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Doležajová Olívia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Doležajová Olívia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dulák Andrej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fialková Sofia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fialková Sofia   Kata Individual female U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kováč Simon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kováč Simon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Blažeková Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gadzmanová Nina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kormošová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Košarišťan Marek   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Železňáková Kristína   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Železňáková Kristína   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fabian Matúš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdukova Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hodgson Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Křešťak Patrik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Schwartzová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice[3](Union Košice[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bytčanek Stella   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočuta Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Králik Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechota Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechotová Aneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pevalová Miroslava   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOSÍK Kristián   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Predanocy Linda   Kata Individual female U14
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balciarová Dorota   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Helferová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hóková Ella   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Homola Matej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ilavská Kristína   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jurík Matej   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuník Denis   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mečír Lukas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nádašdiová Natália   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlák Marek   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Podsklan David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turaz Lenny   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra[2](Farmex[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Černický Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Juraj   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Juraj   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrubá Lenka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Imrich Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kešelák Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kešelák Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivda Marek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivda Marek   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sára   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sára   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zimnikovalová Zoja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zimnikovalová Zoja   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dolnický Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fuzák Patrik   Kata Individual male U21
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harag Samuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jelžová Nina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kalamarová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rajčanová Natália   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sečkár Šimon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šoltésová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vanka Zdenko   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vanka Zdenko   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom[1](KK Žiar[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chrenko Ján   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chudík Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chudík Adam   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čiaky Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čiaky Martin   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dvorská Lucia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dvorská Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovačiková Lucia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajan Teo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luptáková Natália Lea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luptáková Natália Lea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malá Liliana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malá Liliana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maňko Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maňko Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ondra Teo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ozsvaldova Lea   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Poliak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Poliak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Poliak Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polonyová Bianka   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polonyová Bianka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sitár Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šnírerová Simona   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šnírerová Simona   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Štefík Oskar   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tatárová Dominika   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Veisová Dominika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6](CMK BB[6]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 18
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bako Maxim   Kata Individual male U14
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baková Rebeka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bolečková Viktória   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Duchovič Damián   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Garai Matej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majba Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mesárošová Nina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Muller Juraj   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sáraz Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zeumerová Alexandra   Kata Individual female U14
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zeumerová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra[2][3](KACHI[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Slovak National Team(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Suchá Bianka   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Slovak National Team[5](SVK[5]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Boris Marko   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Borisová Vanessa   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Borisová Vanessa   Kata Individual female U14
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Geršic Roman   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ivančík Oliver   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mečír Samuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Slovsport Trnava[1](Slovsport Trnava[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Štetina Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Štetina Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Spartak Myjava[2](Spartak Myjava[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sport school karate Bratislava(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Váczy Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Sport school karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Váczy Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Sport school karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bagaev Malik   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAYER Matus   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAYER Matus   Kata Individual male U14
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BOGÁROVÁ Dominka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BOGÁROVÁ Dominka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cisar Samuel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gendes David   Kata Individual male U14
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gyulaffy Peter   Kata Individual male U14
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdu Matej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdu Matej   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) HRCKA ROMAN   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) HRCKA ROMAN   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) HRCKA ROMAN   Kata Individual male U21
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KUKLOVÁ Hana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lakomý Lukáš   Kata Individual male U14
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maroši Dávid   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maroši Dávid   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Masaryk Samuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Melicher Matej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Melicher Matej   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Oravec Kornel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) PRIEVOZNIK Šimon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) PRIEVOZNIK Šimon   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) REBRO Matej   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rejda Oliver   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) ROTH Róbert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Simun Marek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Simun Marek   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Slehofer Richard   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Slehofer Richard   Kata Individual male U21
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁLOVÁ Tereza   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SSK Bratislava HRS(HRCKA, REBRO, Šlehofer)     Kata Team male cadets-juniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SSK Bratislava HRS(HRCKA, REBRO, Šlehofer)     Kata Team male Seniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) TAKACOVA Tereza   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) TAKACOVA Tereza   Kata Individual female U21
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tvrdoň Andrej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tvrdoň Andrej   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vanusanikova Jana   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Weinreb Dominik   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Weinreb Dominik   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Weissabel Patrik   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sport School Karate Bratislava[1](SSK BA[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 27
Sport School Karate(SSK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GAMOVA NATASA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Sport School Karate[11](SSK[11]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bruňanská Kristína   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Líšková Laura   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mišejová Simona   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Športová škola karate Prievidza(Bruňanská, Líšková, Mišejová)     Kata Team female cadets-juniors
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vaňová Vanda   Kata Individual female U21
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Csefalvay Pavol   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Csefalvay Peter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Grznárová Michelle   Kata Individual female U14
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Juríček Vladimír   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kadlecajová Viktória   Kata Individual female U14
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kňazovčíková Nina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kňazovčíková Nina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlíková Laura   Kata Individual female U14
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
STELCL ADAM   Kata Individual male Seniors
        TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) STELCL ADAM   Kata Individual male U21
        TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adame Lenka   Kata Individual female Cadets
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bohunický Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bohunický Lukáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čukanová Michaela   Kata Individual female Seniors
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čukanová Michaela   Kata Individual female U21
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Drajna Andrej   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Drajna Damian   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Filip Denis   Kata Individual male Cadets
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gregorovič Michal   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gyurik Adi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hačko Martin   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kodaj Simon   Kata Individual male Cadets
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kodaj Simon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kubalová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mercek Adam   Kata Individual male Juniors
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mrázová Rebeca   Kata Individual female Cadets
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Schlettová Diana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Schlettová Diana   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        TJ Rapid Bratislava[4](Rapid[4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 15
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jesenič Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jesenicova Nina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jesenicova Nina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kvasnica Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kvasnicova Nina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malchova Karin   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bugoš Adam   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bugoš Adam   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ház Milan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Papp Zoltán   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Papp Zoltán   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Váczy Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        UPJŠ Košice[2](UPJŠ KE[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
STERNIŠA NEJC   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki), SLOVENIA (SLO) STERNIŠA NEJC   Kata Individual male U21
        Karate klub SEKI[1](KK Seki[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
OČKO GAL   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA (SLO) OČKO GAL   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE[5](KK VELENJE[5]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KK PETROVČE(KKP)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Močnik Timi   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KK PETROVČE(KKP), SLOVENIA (SLO) Močnik Timi   Kata Individual male U21
        KK PETROVČE[3](KKP[3]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Petan Ela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Petan Ela   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Petković Saša   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Petković Saša   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Petković Tjaša   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Petković Tjaša   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sever Ana   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sever Ana   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 84        Total entries: 477        Total athletes: 353

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 04:48:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE