All entries of this event
 
XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories Time of entry
ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Бачило Глеб   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 13:47:16
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Бачило Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 13:47:39
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Белицкая Вера   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-05 13:08:17
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Борисов Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 13:01:48
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Борисова София   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-05 13:05:57
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Будник Вадим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 13:14:50
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Геворгян Артур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 13:22:19
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Гецманчук Назар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 13:18:03
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Гюламоглу Али   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 13:04:44
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Гюламоглу Лейла   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 13:05:24
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Довнар Станислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 13:21:45
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Ермаков Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 13:11:31
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Жданович Арсений   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 13:16:07
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Зеленовская Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 13:18:51
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Зенькевич Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 13:13:38
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Зенько Яна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-05 13:16:32
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Злынов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 13:07:46
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Козловская Екатерина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-05 13:03:53
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Козловская Екатерина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 13:03:53
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Козловская Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-05 13:24:37
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Кондратьева Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 13:39:37
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Корженевич Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-05 13:27:25
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Кунцевич Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 13:14:01
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Кунцевич Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 2022-04-05 13:14:01
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Липкус Игнат   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 13:52:00
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Мультан Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-05 13:37:52
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Мякинин Тимофей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 13:10:09
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Позняк Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 13:12:02
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Пустовалов Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-05 13:23:35
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Рапьевец Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 13:22:54
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Сазонов Иван   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 13:12:48
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Черненко Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-05 13:20:58
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Черненко Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 13:20:58
        ALLIANCE[1](ALLIANCE[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 30
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Бобровский Данила   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 23:46:52
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Веелка Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 2022-04-05 23:44:19
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Кишкель Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 23:51:26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Кишкель Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 23:54:01
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Кошель Павел   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 23:48:09
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Крупенников Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-06 00:02:43
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Кукушкин Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 23:46:34
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Пашкевич Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-06 00:01:22
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Рыбаков Ярослав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 23:50:08
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Серединская Нина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-06 00:00:35
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Татаринович Антон   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-06 00:12:22
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Татаринович Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-06 00:12:22
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Харковец Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 23:45:11
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Хололеенко Вячеслав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 23:48:58
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Шевчук Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 23:49:23
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS (BLR)
GAZEL GOMEL(Асланов, Жогаль, Степанов)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 2022-04-05 16:21:02
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Gomel Kids 1(Ермакова, Рудяк, Ширяева)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9 2022-04-07 13:44:36
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Gomel Kids 3(Богатова, Давыдова, Климович)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13 2022-04-07 15:07:40
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Gomel Kids 4(Климович, Позняк, Позняков)     Kata Team male 14-17 2022-04-07 13:49:30
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Агафонов Назар   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 19:48:57
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Адаменко Назар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-07 13:55:53
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Азявчиков Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -75 2022-04-07 13:58:55
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Асланов Лев   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 16:18:10
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ахметова Анастасия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-06 16:35:19
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Баранов Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-08 11:52:20
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Богатова Марина   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-07 13:28:17
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Бондаренко Макар   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-08 11:52:01
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Васкевич Дамир   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-06 15:51:49
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Власенко Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -75 2022-04-07 19:29:41
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Волчков Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-06 19:24:17
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Высоцкий Даниил   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-06 16:32:59
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Гриб Егор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-07 13:55:31
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Гурьева Арина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-06 16:38:56
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Давыдова Маргарита   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-07 13:33:53
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Деев Никита   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-06 15:24:37
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Евстратенко Марат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-04 19:50:52
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ермакова Вероника   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-07 13:20:39
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Есьман Константин   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-06 16:42:59
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Есьман Константин   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-06 16:43:00
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ефимович Максим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-04 19:55:43
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Жогаль Денис   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 16:17:53
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Заяц Артем   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-06 16:41:18
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Иванютин Данила   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-04 19:41:01
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кадол Матвей   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-06 16:29:34
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кебиков Алексей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 19:48:38
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кирющенко Карина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ 2022-04-07 13:19:41
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Климович Алина   Kata Individual female 12-13 2022-04-07 13:34:31
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Климович Станислав   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-07 13:38:03
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Корастылев Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-06 16:40:41
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кузминов Тимофей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-04 19:57:00
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кулеш Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-07 13:55:02
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Куликов Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-06 16:50:46
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кустов Артем   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-08 11:53:38
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кутасов Стас   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-04 19:45:52
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Кухаренко Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-04 19:40:07
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Лемешков Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-08 11:49:37
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Мишкин Денис   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-07 13:18:37
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Москалёва Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-04 19:47:54
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Науменко Игорь   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-07 13:37:08
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Никифоров Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-04 19:49:19
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Павлюков Артур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-04 19:39:46
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Павлюков Артур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76 2022-04-04 19:39:47
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Петрашкевич Василий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-06 16:51:08
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Пинчук Виктор   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 19:56:09
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Пирогов Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-07 13:54:41
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Платонов Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-04 19:50:01
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Позняк Никита   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-07 13:37:36
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Позняков Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 2022-04-07 13:39:17
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Потапова Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-07 13:57:17
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Приходько Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-04 19:39:13
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Приходько Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-04 19:39:14
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Прокопович Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-06 16:39:27
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Рабок Савелий   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-06 15:25:47
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ривкин Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-04 19:48:12
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ропот Артём   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-06 15:50:12
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Руденченко Виктория   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-07 13:57:55
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Руденченко Виктория   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-07 13:57:56
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Рудяк Ангелина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-07 13:25:45
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Рябцев Егор   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 2022-04-06 15:28:49
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Савчук Ярослав   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-06 16:36:45
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Самойленко Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-06 16:33:51
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Сивкин Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 2022-04-04 19:57:27
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Симанович Диана   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-07 13:34:59
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Стельмах София   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-06 16:32:17
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Степаненко Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 19:51:23
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Степанов Дарий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 16:14:32
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Стрельчук Александра   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-06 15:54:28
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Суслин Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-04 19:47:16
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Титуленко Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-04 19:44:25
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Хименков Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-08 11:53:10
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Цыганок Глеб   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-07 13:36:32
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Цыганок Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-07 13:36:34
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Чеванькова Дарья   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 19:43:08
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Шевченко Анна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-07 13:56:25
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ширяева Валерия   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-07 13:27:25
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR) Ясько Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-04 19:56:35
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 81         Total athletes 72
Hariken(Hariken)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Лапо Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-06 23:14:16
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Петровский Елизар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-06 23:06:14
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Ходков Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-07 10:46:33
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Чижик Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-06 23:04:54
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Шамонин Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-06 23:06:59
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Шпак Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-06 23:05:43
        Hariken[1](Hariken[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MSK Aisberg(Aisberg)
 BELARUS (BLR)
MSK Aisberg(Дикун, Лукашук, Пикулик)     KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 2022-04-04 23:26:00
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Вилькоцкий Максим   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-04 23:03:32
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Дмитрий   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-04 23:05:27
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-04 23:05:27
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Евгений   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-04 23:07:10
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-04 23:07:10
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Лукашук Андрей   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-04 23:08:33
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Лукашук Андрей   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-04 23:08:33
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Пикулик Денис   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-04 23:09:37
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Пикулик Денис   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-04 23:09:37
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Рудковский Константин   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-04 23:10:28
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Санина Александра   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-04 23:11:37
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Санина Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-04 23:11:37
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Хлебко Александра   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-04 23:12:40
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Seiran(Seiran)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Грицай Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 12:55:28
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Грицай Кирилл   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 12:59:43
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Олейник Артемий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-04 16:09:34
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Олейник Артемий   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-04 16:10:42
        Seiran[1](Seiran[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-04 19:53:14
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант(Бондалетов, Бондарович, Лесько)     Kata Team male 14-17 2022-04-04 22:15:22
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант(Козак, Крысяк, Лукина)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9 2022-04-04 22:13:42
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Акбулатов Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-04 21:02:36
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Апанович Артур   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-04-04 19:21:32
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Архипенко Дмитрий   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-04 19:20:39
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Архипенко Ренат   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-04 21:00:56
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Астраух Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-04 22:39:12
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Бондалетов Сергей   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-04-04 19:25:00
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Бондарович Илья   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-04-04 19:23:54
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Борейко Максим   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-04 19:26:30
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Брацков Евгений   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 22:37:05
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Гриб Тимофей   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-04 22:04:13
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Зых Макар   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-04 22:35:33
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Кеда Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-04 22:05:38
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козак Ульяна   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:11:46
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Комар Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:07:00
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Комар Полина   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 22:07:00
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Концедайло Макар   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:12:45
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Крук Доминика   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-04 19:54:45
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Крысяк Анна   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:09:30
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Кузнецова Алёна   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-04 19:27:27
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Лесько Кирилл   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-04-04 19:28:04
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Лесько Кирилл   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-08 10:12:13
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Лукина Дарья   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:08:53
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Мельник Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-04 22:06:07
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Мохань Марат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-04 22:05:13
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Петрище Вадим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-04 22:38:24
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Саврицкая Диана   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:40:07
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Симоненко София   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-04 20:32:25
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Симоненко София   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 20:32:25
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Харук Илья   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-04 22:37:53
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Харук Илья   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 22:37:53
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Хейлик Дмитрий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-04 19:29:48
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Шкорик Владислав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-04 19:30:41
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Шкорик Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-04 22:08:21
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Якубчик Игорь   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-04 19:31:39
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 32
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Алексеенок Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 23:15:02
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Банковский Тимур   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 23:20:31
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Банковский Тимур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 23:20:31
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Бобовко Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 23:16:23
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Богданов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 23:13:18
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Богданов Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 23:17:41
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Валутов Артем   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 23:19:49
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Верхов Александр   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 23:12:30
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Витебск(Алексеенок, Банковский, Валутов)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 2022-04-05 23:21:47
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Витебск(Верхов, Морозов, Чертков)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 2022-04-05 23:23:13
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Зеленин Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 23:11:47
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Зеленин Никита   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 23:11:47
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Логунов Дмитрий   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-05 23:14:23
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Логунов Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 23:14:23
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Медведев Михаил   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-05 23:19:01
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Марат   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 2022-04-05 23:10:31
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Марат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-05 23:10:31
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Сорокина Маргарита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-05 23:18:26
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Чертков Елисей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-05 23:11:07
        Витебск[1](Витебск[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 13
ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Войтукевич Роман   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-04 19:37:25
        ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS (BLR) Войтукевич Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-04 19:37:25
        ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS (BLR) Чапковская Арианна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-04 19:40:03
        ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Анисеня Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 20:45:26
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Буча Юлия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-04 10:59:06
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Жегало Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 20:45:50
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 20:48:06
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Никоненко Виктория   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN 2022-04-05 20:48:43
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Сехин Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 20:44:26
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Скварко Ян   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 20:45:00
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Странковский Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 20:46:14
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Суходола Александр   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-04-04 11:03:26
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Суходола Александр   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-08 10:13:12
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR) Яницкий Андрей   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-04 11:00:06
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ermakov Mark   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-03-27 14:13:21
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) LAGONENKO DMITRI   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-03-27 14:10:59
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Lebedzeva Ekaterina   Kata Individual female 12-13 2022-03-27 14:11:21
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Protasevich Ivan   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-04 21:19:51
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Драчан Ярослав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-03-27 14:09:01
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Зубова Варвара   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-03-27 14:10:23
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедев Федор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-03-27 14:12:27
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Сидоров Николай   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-06 13:19:00
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Сидоров Николай   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-03-27 14:16:07
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Сугак Глеб   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-03-27 14:14:16
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Альферович Илья   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-06 17:01:28
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Борисенко Виктория   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 2022-04-06 17:16:02
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Дмитраченко Илья   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-06 17:14:07
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Драпеза Анна   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 2022-04-06 17:12:18
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Дроздов Мирослав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-06 17:08:15
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Казачек Иван   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-06 17:12:41
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Левонян Никита   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-06 17:02:31
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Маковский Евгений   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-06 17:15:46
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Машук Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-06 17:01:55
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Осинская Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-06 17:06:45
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Фролов Ярослав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-06 17:02:14
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Чабан Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-06 17:11:05
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Широкий Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-06 17:09:24
        Лотос Бобруйск[3](ЛОТОС[3]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Будник Кирилл   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-03-28 11:53:55
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Буринов Илья   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-03-28 11:54:13
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Гокк Андрей   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-03-24 12:40:38
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Довгалёнок Владислав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-03-28 19:24:56
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Жавнерчик Мария   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-03-26 17:54:23
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Зенькевич Вероника   Kata Individual female 12-13 2022-03-24 12:40:08
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Малиновский Владислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-03-26 17:55:04
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Малиновский Станислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-03-26 17:55:38
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ - 2(Будник, Малиновский, Малиновский)     KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 2022-04-04 12:03:10
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Гокк, Серый, Шилак)     KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 2022-03-30 07:23:25
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Понитков Даниил   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-03-29 17:57:35
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Понитков Даниил   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-08 10:10:17
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Прихитько Артём   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-04-04 12:02:12
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Серый Максим   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-03-31 09:49:13
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Фурик Алексей   KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 2022-03-28 11:57:32
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Фурик Алексей   Kata individual male 18+ 2022-04-08 10:10:47
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR) Шилак Станислав   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-03-24 12:39:41
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 14
МСК САЙВА (Сайва)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Гордейчук Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 2022-04-05 22:00:02
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Забиулла Мохаммад Азиз   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 22:00:42
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Красовский Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 22:01:08
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Наконечный Александр   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 22:01:45
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Наконечный Даниил   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 22:11:05
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Невар Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 22:02:12
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Потапчук Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 2022-04-05 22:02:35
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Савко Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-05 22:03:10
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Селюжицкий Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 22:03:25
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Филипова Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-05 22:03:51
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR) Хомич Виолетта   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 22:04:04
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Беляков Богдан   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 22:13:08
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Беляков Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 2022-04-05 22:20:39
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Беляков Евгений   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 22:20:39
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вашкевич Михаил   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 22:14:05
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вашкевич Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 22:14:05
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вдовенко Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-05 22:14:32
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Игнатович Савелий   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 22:15:25
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Кириков Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 22:21:09
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Кириков Александр   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 22:21:09
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Копейкин Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 2022-04-05 22:16:35
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Щербакова Эмилия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-05 22:17:14
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Щербакова Эмилия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-05 22:17:14
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Ярош Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 22:17:32
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ[2](БФВЕ[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
ОРША(ОРША)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Баев Максим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 14:28:02
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Балабов Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 14:28:39
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Жариков Артем   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 14:29:04
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Жолудев Егор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 14:29:21
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Захаренко Лилия   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 14:29:48
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Карелин Матвей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 14:30:13
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ковальчук Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-07 14:49:23
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ковальчук Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 14:30:37
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ковгунова Анастасия   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 14:30:51
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Лазовский Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 14:31:17
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ларионов Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 2022-04-05 14:31:42
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Литвинова Алина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-05 14:32:18
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Луговский Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 14:32:50
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Новиченко Элина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 14:33:34
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Прокопенко Даниил   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 14:34:15
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Разуваев Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 14:34:33
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ризой Артур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 14:34:54
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Русакова Сабина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 14:35:07
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Сенчило Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 14:35:26
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Сидорович Татьяна   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 14:35:48
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Суровьев Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 14:36:05
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Токаревский Тихон   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 14:36:26
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ходос Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 14:37:02
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Чаховский Максим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 14:37:46
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 23
СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Велёнда Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-02 15:18:31
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Гуляев Алексей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-02 15:17:51
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Енулёв Милан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-02 15:13:12
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Енулёв Милан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-02 15:13:12
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Ермолаев Прохор   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-02 15:16:06
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Жуков Данила   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-02 15:19:24
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Зенько Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-02 15:16:41
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Зубов Андрей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-02 15:15:15
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Зубова Маргарита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-07 08:53:18
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Киселёв Савелий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-02 15:20:16
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 +53 2022-04-02 18:19:26
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-02 18:19:26
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Ксения   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-02 15:21:21
        СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Власенко Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-05 09:55:43
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Волосов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 09:41:50
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Гатицкий Данила   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-05 09:50:06
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Горский Тимофей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 09:57:25
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Дацкевич Марк   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 09:46:49
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Езерский Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 09:42:28
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Кожушко Александр   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 09:47:19
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Королёв Владимир   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 09:54:25
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Красовский Иван   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 09:46:15
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Круглов Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 09:56:56
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Лабода Маргарита   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-05 09:44:53
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Лабода Маргарита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-05 09:44:53
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Лобода Юлиана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-05 09:45:30
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Марков Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-05 09:41:00
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Егор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 09:42:58
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Оголихин Марк   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 09:53:03
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Оголихин Марк   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 09:53:03
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Остапчук Максим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 09:53:58
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Пикуза Станислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 09:56:20
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Синявская Марина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 10:13:06
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Смоляков Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 09:51:07
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Смоляков Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 09:57:52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Солодуха Эльдар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 09:48:01
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Талалуева Надежда   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-05 09:49:33
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Таран Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 09:59:44
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Швейдель Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 09:55:03
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шульга Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-05 09:45:52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шульга Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 09:50:46
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шурвель Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 09:48:47
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 09:52:30
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Маргарита   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 2022-04-05 10:05:57
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Маргарита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 10:05:58
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 29
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS (BLR)
АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-04 21:09:56
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-04 21:09:56
        СК ЧЕМПИОН[1](ЧЕМПИОН[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Волчек Арсений   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-06 15:16:06
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Захарова Алина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-06 15:17:21
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Ковалева Милана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-06 15:13:51
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-06 15:16:39
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-06 15:16:56
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Мыслевец Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -75 2022-04-06 15:15:26
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Радкевич Анна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 -53 2022-04-06 15:13:20
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Хващевский Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 2022-04-06 15:14:28
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Ястремская Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-06 15:15:02
        СК Эверест[1](Эверест[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Маркова Ульяна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 -53 2022-04-07 13:32:34
        СК Юниор[3](Юниор[3]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Спарта Борисов(Спарта)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамович Дарья   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 14:26:44
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Алышева Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 14:28:52
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Бандюк Лев   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 14:29:21
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Белякевич Никита   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 14:29:57
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Брейко Дарья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 14:30:29
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Галуза Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 14:31:09
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Голодок Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 14:32:01
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Жебин Пётр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 14:32:42
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Захаренко Ярослав   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 14:33:41
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Иванова Софья   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 14:34:25
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Ивановский Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 14:35:01
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Каширский Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-05 14:35:32
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Артем   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 14:36:04
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Милана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 15:15:40
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Конон Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 15:07:28
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Кудинов Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76 2022-04-05 14:37:14
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Куренчанин Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 14:37:59
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Лазебный Семен   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 14:38:30
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Ломиваротова Влада   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-05 14:39:04
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Лысковец Владислав   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 14:39:46
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Макаревич Вера   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-05 14:40:25
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Маркевич Влада   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-05 14:40:53
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Маталыго Артём   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 14:43:39
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Митрофанов Игнат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 15:06:27
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Нестерович Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 14:50:43
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Нестерович Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 14:50:43
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Свиридов Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 14:51:43
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Турончик Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-05 14:52:43
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Турончик Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-04 15:25:40
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Чернявчик Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 2022-04-05 14:59:17
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Шаврова Алина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 -53 2022-04-05 15:00:16
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Шаврова Алина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 15:00:16
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Шеститко Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 15:00:48
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Янковский Иван   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 15:01:40
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Янковский Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 15:01:40
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Яцкевич Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 15:02:37
        Спарта Борисов[2](Спарта[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 33
Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Николаева Дарья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-07 15:11:38
        Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст), BELARUS (BLR) СК Мангуст(Казакова, Козырева, Орешко)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13 2022-04-07 15:08:38
        Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст), BELARUS (BLR) СК Мангуст(Козырева, Николаева, Орешко)     Kata Team female 14-17 2022-04-07 15:07:30
        Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 6
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Антимоник Евгений   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 19:00:06
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Антимоник Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 19:00:26
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Антимоник Иван   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-05 18:41:36
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Астафьев Тимофей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 18:55:59
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Бакун Мария   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-05 18:37:54
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Балыдко Вера   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-05 18:33:58
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Бурван Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 18:59:34
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Бутар Ярослав   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-05 18:37:17
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Вабищевич Дарья   Kata Individual female 12-13 2022-04-05 18:38:14
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Волошин Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 18:56:53
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Волошин Глеб   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 18:56:53
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Гавриченко Вячеслав   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-05 18:37:06
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Гладун Анжелика   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 2022-04-05 18:33:04
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Грачёв Платон   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 18:54:37
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Грачёв Платон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 18:54:37
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Грачёва Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-05 18:38:30
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Грачёва Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ 2022-04-08 10:04:53
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Гусак Агний   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 18:57:22
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Гусев Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 19:02:59
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Долмат Матвей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 18:56:21
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Долмат Матвей   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 18:56:21
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Дорофеюк Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 19:01:29
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Дорофеюк Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-05 19:01:29
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Дубина Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-06 08:46:08
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Касперович Максим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 18:58:59
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Кирикович Маргарита   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-05 18:33:27
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Кисель Матвей   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-05 18:36:50
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Кисель Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 19:00:39
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Константин   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 18:35:48
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Колб Алеся   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-05 18:39:03
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Колб Алеся   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ 2022-04-08 10:05:18
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Конюхов Тимофей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 18:34:41
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Король Эвелина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-05 18:34:08
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Король Ярослав   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-05 18:36:38
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Кухновец Никита   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 18:59:51
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Лунь Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 +53 2022-04-05 19:06:24
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Макаров Савелий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 19:00:52
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Макаров Сергей   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 18:59:16
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Малащицкая Анна   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 18:55:38
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Маршалкин Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 18:53:53
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Маршалкин Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 18:53:53
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Мисковец Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-05 19:03:40
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Мисковец Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 19:03:40
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Муха Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ 2022-04-05 18:40:14
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Насеня Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 19:02:04
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Насеня Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 19:02:04
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Ожелевский Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 18:58:16
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Ожелевский Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 2022-04-05 19:02:25
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Разжаловец Софья   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 18:55:23
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Ралько Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 18:57:57
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Роля Милена   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ 2022-04-05 18:39:51
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Сергуц Артём   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-05 18:35:59
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Слиж Виктория   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 18:55:06
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Соломаха Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 2022-04-05 19:05:03
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Телятицкий Тимур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-05 19:01:04
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Хомицевич Кирилл   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 18:58:39
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Хомицевич Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 18:58:39
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Хомицевич Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 18:53:19
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Чимбур Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-05 19:04:12
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Чимбур Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 2022-04-05 19:04:12
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Антимоник, Бутар, Кожановский)     Kata Team male 14-17 2022-04-05 18:48:12
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Бакун, Вабищевич, Кирикович)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13 2022-04-05 18:46:49
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Балыдко, Кирикович, Король)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9 2022-04-05 18:44:30
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Гавриченко, Кисель, Король)     KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 2022-04-05 18:45:59
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Козел, Конюхов, Сергуц)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 2022-04-05 18:45:32
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Колб, Муха, Роля)     Kata Team female 14-17 2022-04-05 18:47:32
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR) Яромич Герман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 18:57:37
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 67         Total athletes 49
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамович Максим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 09:30:52
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) АХАНЬКОВ АРТЁМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 18:55:52
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БАРТАСЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 09:31:29
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 -53 2022-04-05 09:32:26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 09:32:26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 09:32:46
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ВАФАИ ВЛАДА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN 2022-04-05 09:33:16
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Гастило Степан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 09:34:37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Гастило Степан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-05 09:34:37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Гордейчик Карина   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 09:35:13
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 +53 2022-04-05 09:35:40
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN 2022-04-05 09:35:40
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 09:35:54
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАКРЕВСКИЙ РОМАН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 09:36:54
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАРЕЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 09:37:07
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАСЯДЬКО РОСТИСЛАВ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 09:37:20
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Зеленко Тимофей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 09:37:56
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КАНАШЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 09:38:19
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КИЕНЯ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 09:38:49
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КИЕНЯ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 2022-04-05 09:38:49
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КЛИМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 09:39:05
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КОЛТУН АЛИСА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-05 09:39:20
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КОНАШЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 09:39:36
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-05 09:40:07
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЧЁНОК АРТЁМ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 09:40:27
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЛУКАШЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-05 09:41:20
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЛУКАШЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 09:41:20
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) МИКУЛЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-05 09:41:34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) МОСТЫКА ПЁТР   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 09:41:44
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 09:42:15
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-05 09:42:15
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ МАРИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-05 09:42:38
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 11:46:26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 11:46:26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПЕТРАШКО ТИМОФЕЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 09:44:20
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПИСАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 09:44:42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) РУБАН АРТЕМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 2022-04-05 09:45:08
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 2022-04-05 09:45:23
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 2022-04-05 18:57:00
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 14:35:42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Сайко Анна   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 09:46:20
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САФОНОВ ДАНИИЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-07 22:01:52
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СЕЛЕЦКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 2022-04-05 09:46:56
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 2022-04-07 22:02:23
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СУГЛОБ АНТОН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 2022-04-05 09:47:55
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СУГЛОБ АНТОН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-05 09:47:55
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Тарасевич Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-05 09:48:18
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 09:49:11
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШИЛОБОД АЛЕКСАНДР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-05 09:49:39
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШИЛОБОД МАКСИМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 2022-04-05 09:49:58
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Ширяев Иван   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 21:53:30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШКУТ ИВАН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 2022-04-05 09:51:31
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШКУТ ИВАН   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-05 09:51:31
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЩЕКАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 2022-04-05 09:54:55
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Якжик-Кумакова Екатерина   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 09:52:07
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЯНОВИЧ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 2022-04-05 09:55:17
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 46
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Береснев Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 2022-04-07 15:16:28
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Береснев Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-07 15:16:28
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Бобков Тимофей   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-07 15:14:52
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Борисенко Денис   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-07 15:14:18
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Геращенко Есения   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 2022-04-07 15:10:17
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Головач Мирон   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 2022-04-07 15:21:36
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Дзюба Даниил   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-07 15:15:30
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Лужкова Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-07 15:19:38
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Мишкович Савелий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-07 15:13:33
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Моисеева Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-07 15:20:58
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Ни Руслан   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-07 15:17:51
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Пилипенко Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-07 15:22:19
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Просольный Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-07 15:23:12
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Рыбаков Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-07 15:17:09
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Соколова Диана   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 2022-04-07 15:12:00
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Старовойтов Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-07 15:19:04
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Тютюнов Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 2022-04-07 15:22:41
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Харкевич Илья   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 2022-04-07 15:11:08
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Хмельницкий Павел   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-07 15:12:48
        Усит Могилев[1](У-М[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Анисина Ольга   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN 2022-04-04 22:01:31
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Борисёнок Вероника   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 2022-04-05 11:38:27
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бородина Марина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-04 15:28:42
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Дуда Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 2022-04-05 11:39:16
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Дуда Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-05 10:43:21
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зверев Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 2022-04-04 15:26:35
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Коробков Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-05 11:40:16
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Сенина Виктория   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-04 15:39:14
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тищенко Александр   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-05 11:41:33
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Челенков Даниил   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 2022-04-04 15:27:44
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Багма Кирилл   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-02 08:23:36
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Багма Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 2022-04-02 08:23:37
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Воробьев Егор   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-02 08:24:46
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Воробьев Егор   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 2022-04-02 08:24:48
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гурущук Кирилл   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-02 08:53:17
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гурущук Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-02 08:53:18
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Демидов Александр   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-02 08:46:36
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Денисов Андрей   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-02 08:44:39
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Денисов Андрей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-02 08:44:40
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Иванькин Михаил   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 2022-04-02 08:33:53
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Иванькин Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 2022-04-02 10:40:32
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Камалова София   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-02 08:41:27
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Камалова София   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 2022-04-02 10:41:14
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Лукашкин Максим   Kata Individual male 12-13 2022-04-02 08:54:46
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Лукашкин Максим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 2022-04-02 08:55:01
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Петухова Глафира   Kata Individual female 10-11 2022-04-02 08:42:40
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Петухова Глафира   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 2022-04-02 08:42:42
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Рябоконова София   Kata Individual female 12-13 2022-04-02 08:51:46
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Рябоконова София   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 2022-04-02 08:51:48
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Собирова Тамила   Kata Individual female 12-13 2022-04-02 08:50:13
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Собирова Тамила   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 2022-04-02 08:50:18
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Сурков Максим   Kata Individual male 10-11 2022-04-02 08:47:47
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Сурков Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 2022-04-02 08:47:48
        МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 12

        Teams: 28        Total entries: 582        Total athletes: 493

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-19 04:33:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE