All entries of this event
 
XIV international karate competition GOMEL REGIONAL OPEN CUP 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Бачило Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Бачило Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Белицкая Вера   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Белицкий Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Борисова София   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Геворгян Артур   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Гюламоглу Али   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Гюламоглу Лейла   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Довнар Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Ермаков Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Жданович Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Зелева Злата   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Зелева Злата   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Зенько Яна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Злынов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Козловская Екатерина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Комаровский Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Кунцевич Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Кунцевич Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Михеев Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Мякинин Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Позняк Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE), BELARUS (BLR) Сазонов Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ALLIANCE[1](ALLIANCE[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 21
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Аникеева Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Будько Тимур   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Веелка Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Волчек Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Гарбатовский Арсений   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Говдыш Богдан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Дерябин Кирилл   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Захарова Алина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) КИСЕЛЬ ТИМОФЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Клезович Захар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Колбик Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Кукушкин Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Лазука Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Максименко Дарья   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Петров Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Пикулик Денис   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) ТАРАНКО ЛЕОН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Таранко Марек   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Таранко Тигран   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Татаринович Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Харковец Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR) Шевчук Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Агиевич Алексей   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS), BELARUS (BLR) Агиевич Алексей   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS), BELARUS (BLR) Глаз Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS), BELARUS (BLR) Зайцев Артур   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS), BELARUS (BLR) Маковская Карина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS), BELARUS (BLR) Савицкий Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS), BELARUS (BLR) Чувилин Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan[1](BFKS[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM(GOMEL RT)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Асланов Лев   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM(GOMEL RT), BELARUS (BLR) Жогаль Денис   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM(GOMEL RT), BELARUS (BLR) Степанов Дарий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM(GOMEL RT), BELARUS (BLR) Степанов Дарий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM(GOMEL RT), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Hariken(Hariken)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Берёзкин Павел   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Гук Кира   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Козлова Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Костюк Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Куракова Юлия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Павлович Павел   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Чижик Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Шамонин Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Hariken(Hariken), BELARUS (BLR) Шапко Герман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Hariken[1](Hariken[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Kofukan(Kofukan)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Алексеев Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Балашевич Назар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Беспалова Анастасия   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Бондаренко Вика   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Боржемская Дарья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Бородина Яна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянчик Марта   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Жукова Анна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Кленина Василиса   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Клюшун Богдан   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Леонович Захар   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Манько Лера   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Филанович Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) шах Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Шейпак Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Шлюев Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        Kofukan[8](Kofukan[8]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй)
 BELARUS (BLR)
ВАСАРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ВАСАРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Глазкова Валерия   Kata Individual female 10-11
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Глазкова Валерия   Kata Individual female 12-13
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ГОНЧАРОВА ВАРВАРА   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Губаныч Павел   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ГУРЕЦКАЯ МАРИНА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ДАВИДОВИЧ МАКСИМ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ДАВИДОВИЧ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ЕРМАКОВИЧ ЯНА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) жуков артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) КОННОВА ЯНА   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 59
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) КОННОВА ЯНА   kumite individual femele seniors 18+ - 61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Кулешов Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Ларкин Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Ларкин Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ЛИПНИЦКИЙ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Машкович Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Микулич Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Млынарчик Анна Мария   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Млынарчик Анна Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ПАВЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ПАВЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Петрович Николай   kumite individual male seniors - 60 kg
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) РЕВИН АРТЁМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Решетник Никита   kumite individual male seniors - 60 kg
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Решетник Никита   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Серебряный Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Серебряный Станислав   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Сидякин Ян   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Сидякин Ян   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Соболева Стефания   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) СОКОЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Чистохвалов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Шилова Анастасия   kumite individual femele seniors 18+ - 61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 26
MSK Aisberg(Aisberg)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Баровский Даниил   Kata Individual male 10-11
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Баровский Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Дмитрий   Kata Individual male 12-13
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Сергей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Дикун Сергей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Курьянович Мирослав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Курьянович Мирослав   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Лукашук Андрей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Мендина Анастасия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Мендина Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Рудковский Константин   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Санина Александра   Kata Individual female 10-11
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Санина Александра   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Федосенко Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR) Хлебко Александра   Kata Individual female 10-11
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Seiran(Seiran)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Квятковский Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Ковганов Захар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Лазуто Владислав   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) летковский максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Олейник Артемий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Олейник Артемий   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Пискунов Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Пискунов Андрей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Савицкий Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Савицкий Денис   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Seiran[1](Seiran[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Адамчук Захар   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Баранов Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Баранов Иван   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Баченков Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Богаревич Артем   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Богаревич Константин   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Брилевский Артём   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Бугаев Владимир   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Дробноход Ксения   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Жолудев Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Красовский Марат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Кривенков Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS - 84 KG
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Кривенков Макар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Круглов Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Куковенко Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Матукевич Артур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Мицкевич Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Оседовский Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Пироженя Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Сидоров Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Смолярчик Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Сумаренко Николай   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Холодцов Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Храповицкая Кира   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS (BLR) Якобсон Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Sport Club SHTURM[2](SHTURM[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 24
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS (BLR)
БОРОВИК ВЕРОНИКА   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Василевская Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Гончарук Мария   Kata Individual female 10-11
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Леднева Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Лепеш Матвей   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Русакова Софья   Kata Individual female 12-13
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Саламатова Анна   Kata Individual female 10-11
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Саламатова Анна   Kata Individual female 12-13
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Слесарев Владислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Трушкин Станислав   Kata Individual male 12-13
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Трушкин Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR) Трушкин Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант(Абрамович, Бондалетов, Хейлик)     Kata Team male 14-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант(Козак, Крысяк, Лукина)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант(Козюлин, Федосенко, Янковский)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант(Кукулянская, Семенюк, Чубрик)     Kata Team female 14-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант2(Близнюк, Панченкова, Шпилевская)     Kata Team female 14-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Адамант2(Гриб, Наливко, Сизиков)     Kata Team male 14-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Близнюк Елизавета   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Бондалетов Сергей   kata individual male juniors 16-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Бычков Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Валевач Арсений   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Гриб Тимофей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянов Дмитрий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянов Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Исаченко Павел   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Кеда Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Ковель Василий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Ковель Василий   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козак Ульяна   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Концедайло Макар   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Крук Доминика   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Крысяк Анна   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Кузнецова Алёна   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Кукулянская Ирина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Лукина Дарья   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Мельник Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Артемий   kata individual male seniors 18+
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Наливко Павел   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Панченкова Надежда   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Росолько Анастасия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Самодумская Варвара   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Семенюк Марат   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Сизиков Алексей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Симоненко София   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Симоненко София   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Федосенко Анатолий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Федосенко Анатолий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Хейлик Дмитрий   kata individual male juniors 16-17
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Чубрик Диана   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Шкорик Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Шпилевская Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Якубчик Игорь   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Янковский Тимур   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Янковский Тимур   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Янчиленко Василиса   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 36
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Вилюга Игнат   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Вилюга Игнат   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Витебск(Грунтов, Морозов, Саломатников)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Витебск(Пауков, Полущенков, Савченко)     KATA TEAM MALE 6-9
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Вожгурова Стефания   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Вожгурова Стефания   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Грунтов Максим   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Грунтов Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Кузьмин Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Марат   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Марат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Мурзич Александр   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Мурзич Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Пауков Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Полущенков Георгий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Савченко Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Саломатников Даниил   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Саломатников Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS (BLR) Сорокина Маргарита   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        Витебск[1](Витебск[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс)
 BELARUS (BLR)
БОГАТОВА МАРИНА   Kata Individual female 10-11
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) ГСК Каратэ кидс(БОГАТОВА, СТРАКУН, Стракун)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) ГСК Каратэ кидс(Бурба, Варванович, ЕРМАКОВА)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) ГСК Каратэ кидс(НАУМЕНКО, ПОЗНЯК, Шапоров)     KATA TEAM MALE 10-13
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) ЕРМАКОВА ВЕРОНИКА   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) КИРЮЩЕНКО КАРИНА   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) МИШКИН ДЕНИС   kata individual male seniors 18+
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) НАУМЕНКО ИГОРЬ   Kata Individual male 10-11
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) НАУМЕНКО ИГОРЬ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) ПОЗНЯК НИКИТА   Kata Individual male 12-13
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) ПОЗНЯКОВ ПАВЕЛ   Kata Individual male 10-11
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) РУДЯК АНГЕЛИНА   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR) Шапоров Дмитрий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ermakov Mark   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Kurilo Roman   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) LAGONENKO DMITRI   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Авраменко Алевтина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Гвай Станислав   kata individual male juniors 16-17
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Драчан Ярослав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Зубова Варвара   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедев Федор   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедева Екатерина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедева Екатерина   Kata Individual female 12-13
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Омельянович Юрий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Протосевич Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Сидоров Николай   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Высоцкий Данила   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Гурьева Арина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Домасевич Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Есьман Константин   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Кадол Матвей   Kata Individual male 12-13
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Корастылев Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Прокопович Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Раевская Кира   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Савчук Ярослав   kata individual male seniors 18+
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR) Стрельчук Александра   Kata Individual female 12-13
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Олимп Беларусь(Олимп)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Багенский Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Беляев Серафим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Бубович Стефан   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Гришин Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Драцкая Виктория   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Драцкий Вадим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Драцкий Вячеслав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Драцкий Максим   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 -55
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Кривецкий Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Метто Роман   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Родоман Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Севрук Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Севрук Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Симанович Даниил   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Сучков Георгий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Терешко Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Тюев Захар   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 -55
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Филатова Екатерина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Халин Кирилл   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Чаевич Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Шамколович Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS (BLR) Шнэк Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        Олимп Беларусь[2](Олимп[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Акперов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Акперов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Богодяж Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Богодяж Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вашкевич Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вашкевич Михаил   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вдовенко Полина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Гуздельский Ярослав   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Гуздельский Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Скочко Артем   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Скочко Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Филимоненко Ксения   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Ярош Анастасия   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 - 47
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ[2](БФВЕ[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
ОРША(ОРША)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Багранёнок Злата   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Баев Максим   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Балабов Даниил   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Баранов Роберт   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Бурый Фёдор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Васильев Евгений   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Гурский Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Жолудев Егор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Захаренко Лилия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Карелин Матвей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ковальчук Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ковгунова Анастасия   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Кротов Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Кукса Назар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Лазовский Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ларионов Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Литвинова Алина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Луговский Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Маньковский Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Марченко Мария   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Медвецкий Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Никифоров Егор   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Новиченко Элина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Прокопенко Даниил   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Радчук Константин   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Разуваев Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Ризой Артур   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Русакова Сабина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Сазанович Дарина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Сенчило Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Суровьев Антон   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Токаревский Тихон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Храмов Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Цынгалев Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Чаховский Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Щадинский Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 36
ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Жебин Петр   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Каширский Максим   kumite individual male seniors - 60 kg
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Каширский Максим   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Кудинов Иван   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 +76
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Макаревич Вера   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Турончик Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Чернявчик Александра   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шаврова Алина   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 53
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яцкевич Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Велёнда Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Гуляев Алексей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Енулёв Милан   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Ермолаев Прохор   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Зенько Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Зубов Андрей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Зубова Маргарита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Киселёв Савелий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Когалёнок Марина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Александра   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Александра   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 59
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Ксения   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Ксения   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 - 47
        СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК(СДЮШОР 2 НОВОПОЛОЦК), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Антончук Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Болотин Всеволод   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Болотин Яромир   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Власенко Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Волосов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Гриневская Алиса   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Гузова Полина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Езерский Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Кожушко Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Корнов Клим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Король Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Красовский Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Лабода Маргарита   Kata Individual female 10-11
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Лабода Маргарита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Максименко Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Марков Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Навроцкий Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Пикуза Станислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Синявская Марина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Хомых Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Швейдель Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шульга Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шурвель Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Элизен Никита   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Маргарита   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 25
СДЮШОР Жемчужина Полесья(Жемчужина Полесья)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Жемчужина(Карась, Петрова, Хорошко)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13
        СДЮШОР Жемчужина Полесья(Жемчужина Полесья), BELARUS (BLR) Петрова Алиса   Kata Individual female 10-11
        СДЮШОР Жемчужина Полесья[2](Жемчужина Полесья[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Астрашевский Ярослав   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 +76
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Барковская Дарья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Божко Ростислав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Гавриленко Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Гумарова Ирина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Гутковская Анастасия   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Гутковская Анастасия   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Кажушко Вероника   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Кажушко Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Кечкин Матвей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Митусова Виктория   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Митусова Виктория   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Самборская Наталья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Сивакова Александра   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Сивакова Александра   kumite individual femele seniors 18+ - 61
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Цед Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
СДЮШОР-2 / Yunikon(Yunikon)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Болматов Леонид   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        СДЮШОР-2 / Yunikon(Yunikon), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
СК Тайгун(Тайгун)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Асташонок Милана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Асташонок Милана   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 - 47
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Бондаренко Тарас   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Булынко Данила   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 +76
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Васюк Прохор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Воробей Ева   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Гурин Лев   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Зыков Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Исаенко Лев   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Копаница Егор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Копаница Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Короткевич София   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Кулик Александр   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Мазура Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Макаревич Ксения   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Макаронок Марина   kumite individual femele seniors 18+ - 61
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Москвина Алиса   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Москвина Алиса   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Муравейко Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Муравейко Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Панова Полина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Савритская Кира   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Шингарев Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Шинкевич Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR) Шинкевич Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 20
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS (BLR)
АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Афанасьев Владислав   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ВЕРЕШНЯ ИЛЬЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ГЕНЖИЕВ ТИМУР   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ГЕНЖИЕВ ТИМУР   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Гончаренко Ян   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Грищеня Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Деканицкая Полина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Довгулёв Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ДУБОВИК МАКСИМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ЕРМОЛОВСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Жилин Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Зубов Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) КАМЛЮК СЕРГЕЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Козлов Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) КОСЫГИН ТИМУР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Кулак София   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Лобода Юлиана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Ловцевич Марк   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) МАКОВЕЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) МУРАВИЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) МУРАВИЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Нестерук Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ОНИСИМОВ ДАНИИЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Павлють Алексей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Павлють Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Пицко Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) ПРОТАСЕНЯ МАТВЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) РАХОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) РАХОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 - 47
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) РОМАНОВ ДАНИИЛ   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 -55
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Русак Вячеслав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Самусев Доминик   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) СТЕШКОВИЧ НИКИТА   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) СТЕШКОВИЧ НИКИТА   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Трощинская Лилу   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Трощинская Лилу   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Турко Артём   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Флёрова Марианна   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Шаблинский Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS (BLR) Шпакович София   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК ЧЕМПИОН[1](ЧЕМПИОН[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 36
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS (BLR)
RADKEVICH HANNA   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 53
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) TRAVNIKOVA MARIYA   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Алещенко Демьян   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Башлаков Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Веремьев Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Виноград Алиса   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Глеб Буйлов   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Дратковский Ильяс   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Зубович Артём   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Ковалева Милана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Лукьянцев Игнат   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Матецкая Варвара   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Моисеева Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Мыслевец Роман   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Сароговец Никита   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Соловьев Богдан   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Хващевский Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS (BLR) Ястремская Валерия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        СК Эверест[1](Эверест[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Донцул Святослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Дудар Ярослав   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Езепова Тамара   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Езепова Тамара   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Загоруйко Алина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Загоруйко Алина   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 59
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Кольцов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Курочкин Матвей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Лаппо Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Лобан Фёдор   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Анна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Варвара   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Екатерина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Мария   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Мария   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Маркова Ульяна   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 53
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Мороз Анастасия   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Мороз Таисия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Пыжык Альгерд   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS - 84 KG
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Романченко Артем   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Синкевич Глеб   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Слесарчук Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Струков Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS - 84 KG
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Яромчук Данила   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СК Юниор[3](Юниор[3]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 21
Спарта Борисов(Спарта)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Алышева Елизавета   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Брейко Дарья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Глод Павел   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Иванова Софья   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Ивановский Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Милана   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Маркевич Влада   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Маталыго Артём   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Свиридов Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS (BLR) Турончик Мария   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        Спарта Борисов[2](Спарта[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамович Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Абрамович Максим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) АЛЬШЕВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) АРХИПОВ РОМАН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) АХАНЬКОВ АРТЁМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БАРТАСЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БЕЗМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БОЙБА ДАНИИЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БОЙБА ДАНИИЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БОЛБАС БОГДАН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 - 53
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) БУРКОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ВАФАИ ВЛАДА   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Гастило Степан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Гордейчик Карина   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЖУК ОЛЬГА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАКРЕВСКИЙ РОМАН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАРЕЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАСЯДЬКО РОСТИСЛАВ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КАНАШЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КИЕНЯ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КЛИМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КОЛТУН АЛИСА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КОСТЕЛЕЙ ЕГОР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АННА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЧЁНОК АРТЁМ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КРИСЕНКОВ МАКСИМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) КСЕНЕВИЧ ВАДИМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) МИКУЛЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) МИКУЛЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ МАРИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПЕТРАШКО ТИМОФЕЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПИСАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПОПКО МИРОСЛАВ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ПУРОВСКАЯ АННА   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) РУБАН АРТЕМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) САФОНОВ ДАНИИЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СКИБИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СКИБИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) СМИРНОВ КИРИЛЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Тарасевич Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ТАРАСОВ ВАЛЕНТИН   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ТАРАСОВА МАРТА   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШИЛОБОД АЛЕКСАНДР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШИЛОБОД МАКСИМ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШПАК ТИМОФЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШПАК ТИМОФЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ШУБЕНОК АЛЕКСАНДР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЩЕКАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) Якжик-Кумакова Екатерина   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR) ЯНОВИЧ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 63         Total athletes 53
УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Адаменко Назар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Азявчиков Никита   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Андрущенко Ефим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Галушкина Екатерина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Гачников Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Гриб Егор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Евстратенко Марат   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Ефимович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Жумигин Алексей   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Иванютин Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Кебиков Алексей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Кондрикова Милана   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Кузьминов Тимофей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Кулеш Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Кутасов Станислав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Кухаренко Арсений   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Москалева Александра   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 - 47
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Никифоров Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Павлюков Артур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Пирогов Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Пирогов Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Платонов Никита   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Приходько Павел   kumite individual male juniors 16-17 -55
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Прохоренко Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Сивкин Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Суслин Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Талалаев Артемий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Хименков Александр   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Чеванькова Дарья   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR) Шевченко Анна   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        УГСДЮШОР СКИФ-ГГУ(СКИФ-ГГУ), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 29
УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Антимоник Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Антимоник Иван   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Астафьев Тимур   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Бакун Мария   Kata Individual female 10-11
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Балыдко Вера   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Белякович Арсений   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Белякович София   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 - 47
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Бутар Ярослав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Вабищевич Дарья   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Волошин Глеб   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Гавриченко Вячеслав   Kata Individual male 12-13
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Гацукович Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Гладун Анжелика   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Грачёва Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Гусев Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Долмат Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Дубина Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Жидецкая Мария   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Касперович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Кирикович Маргарита   Kata Individual female 10-11
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Кисель Матвей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Клявин Никон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Колб Алеся   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Конюхов Тимофей   Kata Individual male 10-11
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Король Эвелина   Kata Individual female 10-11
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Король Ярослав   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Куневич Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Кухновец Никита   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Лунь Валерия   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 + 59
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Макаров Сергей   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Макарова Кира   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Маршалкин Максим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Мельник Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Мизгер Павел   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Мисковец Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Муха Полина   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Насеня Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Ожелевский Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Полюхович Матвей   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Пюро Павел   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Роля Милена   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Сахвон Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS - 84 KG
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Сеньковец Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Сергуц Артём   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Соломаха Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Хомицевич Кирилл   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Чимбур Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Антимоник, Бутар, Гавриченко)     Kata Team male 14-17
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Бакун, Кирикович, Король)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Балыдко, Гладун, Жидецкая)     KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Вабищевич, Колб, Роля)     Kata Team female 14-17
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(Гавриченко, Конюхов, Сергуц)     KATA TEAM MALE 10-13
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR) Яромич Герман   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        УСИТ Брестского обл.(УСИТ Брестского обл.), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 48
УСиТ Гродно(Гродно)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Анисеня Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS (BLR) Буча Юлия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS (BLR) Жегало Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS (BLR) Наумович Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS (BLR) Суходола Александр   kata individual male seniors 18+
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Береснев Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Бобков Тимофей   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Борисенко Денис   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Говорушко Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Грицкевич Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Дзюба Даниил   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Карпенко Игорь   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Магдеева Дарья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Мишкович Савелий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Мишкович Савелий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Музыченко Милан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Ни Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Ни Руслан   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Пилипенко Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Рыбаков Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Соколова Диана   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Старовойтов Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Стаховский Арсений   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Фурсов Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Хмельницкий Павел   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Хмельницкий Павел   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Усит Могилев[1](У-М[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 19
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Анисин Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Базылев Кирилл   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Базылев Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Богданов Илья   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Борисёнок Вероника   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бородина Марина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Дуда Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Дуда Полина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зверев Илья   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Климкин Артем   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Климкин Артем   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ковалев Даниил   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ковалев Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Коробков Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Пиков Сергей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Пиков Сергей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Питушкин Михаил   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Рамиловский Артем   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Сенина Виктория   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Стефанов Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тищенко Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тюренков Владимир   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тюренков Владимир   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Хусточкин Андрей   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Хусточкин Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Хусточкин Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Челенков Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Черноволов Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Чиков Богдан   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Чиков Богдан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шичкин Семен   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шичкин Семен   Kumite individual male 10-11 +42
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шкляр Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 25
Коркин(Коркин)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Коркин Всеволод   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Коркин(Коркин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Коркин Всеволод   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        Коркин[1](Коркин[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
МБУ СШОР Олимп(Олимп МО Видное)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Корнюхина Татьяна   kumite individual femele seniors 18+ - 61
        МБУ СШОР Олимп(Олимп МО Видное), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Трифонов Глеб   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        МБУ СШОР Олимп(Олимп МО Видное), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Химин Семён   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34
        МБУ СШОР Олимп(Олимп МО Видное), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Аникина Анастасия   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37
        МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бутузова Елена   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47
        МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Лучкин Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 8-9 -30
        МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
СКК Везувий(Везувий)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Абрамов Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Дендин Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Кисляков Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Кузьмин Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Лазутина Анастасия   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Маркелов Иван   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Минаков Богдан   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Новиков Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Пискарёва Мария   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -54
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Плаксина Анастасия   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +54
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Сорокин Игорь   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тарадин Михаил   Kumite individual male 10-11 -42
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шлапак Растислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13

        Teams: 40        Total entries: 765        Total athletes: 666

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 14:00:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE