All entries of this event
 
Düsseldorf Cup 2021 Karate & Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Avci Toprak   Kumite male U6
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Bourlard Lenny   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Bourlard Lenny   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Bourlard Lenny   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Cviko Imran   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Ferjani Ahmed   Kumite Male U10 +35kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Kata Team Bosna(Bourlard, Kurtalic, Umina)     Kata Team U14/U18 Mixed
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Kurtalic Sherazad   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Kurtalic Sherazad   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Lara Secades Livia   Kumite Female U8 -25 kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Ledesma DOrso Tiago   KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Ledesma DOrso Tiago   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Morales Pablo   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Sukranli Dunya   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Sukranli Hana   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Sukranli Sara   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Sukranli Yasmina   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Umina Fabio   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL) Umina Fabio   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 13
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. )
 GERMANY (GER)
Abdullah Muhannad   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. ), GERMANY (GER) Abdullah Muhannad   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. ), GERMANY (GER) Abdullah Shahed   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. ), GERMANY (GER) Korsten Angelina 1   Kata Female U16/U18
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. [DKV](KD Hu-St. [DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion)
 GERMANY (GER)
Elkaiem Iman   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Elkaiem Iman   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Elkaiem Mohamed   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Elkaiem Mohamed   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Kumpfert Leon   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Kumpfert Leon   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Kumpfert Lukas   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER) Kumpfert Lukas   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum)
 GERMANY (GER)
Abo Mohammed   Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Altkemper Sam   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Beirit Edgar   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Ewald Clara   Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Feygin Emily   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Homann Lukas   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Jundi Murad   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Martin Maximilian   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Mojsovski Mika   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY (GER) Stahlberg Fabian   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Budokan Bochum[1](Budokan Bochum[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Chikai KD Wettringen(Chikai Wettringen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Höffer Lina   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        Chikai KD Wettringen(Chikai Wettringen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Friedel Moritz   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.[1](Amtsberg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bajbouj Kassem   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Bajbouj Kassem   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Bajbouj Kassem   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Becker Noah   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Becker Noah   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Biyik Ecrin   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Biyik Ecrin   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Biyik Ecrin   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Bolgert Ruslan   Kumite male U6
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Bolgert Ruslan   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Buchinger Giulia   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Buchinger Giulia   Kumite Female U8 +25 kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Buchinger Giulia   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Deilhof David   Kumite male U6
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Deilhof David   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Adrian   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Adrian   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Alina   Kumite Female U12 +40kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Alina   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Klauzer Alexandr   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Klauzer Alexandr   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Konietzke Elaina   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Liu Maik   KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Liu Maik   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Liu Maik   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Parscoveanu Sasha   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Parscoveanu Sasha   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Schönfeld Denis   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Schuldeis Milana   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Schuldeis Milana   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Schuldeis Milana   Kumite Female U8 -25 kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Schuldeis Milana   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Stolz Marc   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Stolz Marc   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wallerath Lisa   Kumite Female U8 -25 kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wallerath Lisa   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wiedemeyer Lisa   Kata Mixed U6 [4-5 Year]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wiedemeyer Lisa   Kumite Female U6
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wiedemeyer Lisa   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wiesweg Aileen   Kumite Female U8 +25 kg
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wollrab Vivien   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER) Wollrab Vivien   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 19
IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Sebastian   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER) Faul Annika   Kata Female U16/U18
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern[1](IGS Budokan KL[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren)
 GERMANY (GER)
Frings Timon   Kata Male U16/U18
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Frings Timon   Kumite Male U16 +70kg
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Frings Timon   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Hasan Salaheddin   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Hasan Salaheddin   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Hasan Salaheddin   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Mundschau Julian   Kata Male U10 [8-9 year]
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Mundschau Julian   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Mundschau Julian   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Rovkin Anja   Kata Female U16/U18
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Rovkin Anja   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER) Rovkin Anja   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schindler Miley   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn), GERMANY (GER) Schindler Miley   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath)
 GERMANY (GER)
El Karrouch Ishag   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) El Karrouch Loukman   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Flader Pia   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Flor Nicol   Kata Female U16/U18
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Heringlehner Leon   Kata Male U10 [8-9 year]
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Koch Sienna   Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Küsters Frida   Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Lichters Luke   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Pates Sarah   Kata Female U16/U18
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Roland Elena   Kata Female U16/U18
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY (GER) Roosmann Lea   Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
        Karate Do-Erkrath[1](Karate Do-Erkrath[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Braun Lina   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Derksen Alina   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Ehgartner Lena   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Haucke Gina Celine   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Mujezinovic Samira   Kumite Female U18 +59kg
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Weiler Mariel   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Nico   Kumite Male U10 +35kg
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Arndt Melissa   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Brumm Adrian   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Dönoglu Deniz   Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Dönoglu Deniz   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Gromberg Maximilian   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Hanert Diana   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Wasiniewski Damian   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Wasiniewski Damian   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Wasiniewski Damian   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Zieske Nikita   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Zolotoreva Christine   Kumite Female U18 -59kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Zolotoreva Elena   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY (GER) Zolotoreva Slata   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN[1][2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
KD Kempen(KDK)
 GERMANY (GER)
Berchem Maximilian   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Henseler Ronja   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Holstein Anton   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Holstein Artur   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Horst Masha-Marie   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Jefremov Erik   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Leygraf Nico   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Petri Mats   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Petri Mia   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER) Spindler Marie   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        KD Kempen(KDK), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Kultur-Bildungszentrum Fantasy e.V.(e.V. Fantasy Wuppertal)
 GERMANY (GER)
Keller Kristina   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Kultur-Bildungszentrum Fantasy e.V.(e.V. Fantasy Wuppertal), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh)
 GERMANY (GER)
Henschel Anika   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Henschel Anika   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Hoffmann Joline   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Johannink Jan   Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Johannink Jan   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Kalies Ida   Kumite Female U6
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Klatt Maxim   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Klatt Maxim   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Kourouma Keshia Paulina   Kumite Female U12 +40kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Lünding Iljas   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Mohammad Lawin   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Neskovic Danjel   Kumite Male U10 +35kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Neskovic Danjel   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Rekvava David   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Rekvava David   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Satter Anna   Kumite Female U8 -25 kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Satter Anna   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Satter Sara   Kumite Female U8 -25 kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Satter Sara   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Steffen Cosima   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Wagner-Pikkemaat Sarah-Elisabeth   Kumite Female U12 +40kg
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY (GER) Wagner-Pikkemaat Sarah-Elisabeth   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Kvnnordhorn[3](KVNoh), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 14
Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bajramovic Muhamed   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER) Malsagov Asim   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER) Merkin Nico   Kumite Male U18 -76kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER) Pfannenstiel Kevin   Kumite Male U18 -76kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER) Preisel Alina   Kumite Female U18 +59kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER) Preisel Diana   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER) Wienbeck Rani   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baumgärtner Lara   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Becker Finley   Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Becker Yannik   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Brettnacher Julie   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Brettnacher Mia   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Damiani Danilo   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Fahrenbruch Luis   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Giegling Milena   kumite female U12 - 40 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Hackel Fynn   Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Hellen Ili   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Hering Alia   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Hoheisel Paula   kumite female U12 - 40 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Kurz Phil   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Tristan   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Niederelz Tim   Kumite Male U14 -50kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Przyklek Adrian   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Radermacher Lena   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Rausch Lisa   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Swidersky Ben   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Tschumarow Andrej   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Dana   Kumite Female U12 +40kg
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Geber Alexander Konstantin   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Geber Alexander Konstantin   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Haselbach Emma   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Haselbach Emma   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Koll Hanna   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Koll Hanna   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Koll Lina   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Koll Lina   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Schwendich Ilian   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY (GER) Schwendich Jano   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach[1](OKG[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.(RBK-Bergisch Gladbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Muhl Sören Maximilian   Kumite Male U18 -76kg
        Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.(RBK-Bergisch Gladbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SC TAISHO(SC TAISHO)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jürgensmann Annika   Kata Female U16/U18
        SC TAISHO[1](SC TAISHO[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5)
 GERMANY (GER)
Giegling Leonard   Kumite Male U10 +35kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Giegling Milena   Kumite Female U12 +40kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Grüner Valentina   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Grüner Valentina   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Grüner Vincent   Kumite male U6
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Haubold Dean   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Hellen Ili   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Luisa   Kumite Female U18 +59kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Luisa   Kumite Female U18 -59kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Sophia   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Sophia   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Mußweiler Mia   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Mußweiler Mia   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Niederelz Tim   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Niederelz Yann   Kumite male U6
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Ruris Adrian   Kumite Male U16 +70kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Ruris Adrian   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Schneider Marc   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Sirichenko Anfissa   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER) Sirichenko Anfissa   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 14
SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aethner Ruben   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Aethner Ruben   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Aethner Ruben   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Jakob   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Jana   Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Jana   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Jana   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Viktor   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Viktor   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Frasch Viktor   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Hinkel Adrian   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Hinkel Adrian   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Hinkel Milana   Kumite Female U12 +40kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Jakobi Kristian   KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Jakobi Michael   Kata Male U16/U18
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Jakobi Michael   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Jakobi Veronika   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Malsagov Asim   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Malsagov Kevin   Kata Male U16/U18
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Malsagov Kevin   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) SFL Karate Team 1(Aethner, Frasch, Pfannenstiel)     Kata-Team U12 Mixed
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) SFL Karate Team 2(Jakobi, Pfannenstiel, Pfannenstiel)     Kata Team U14/U18 Mixed
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Wendelken Johanna   Kumite Female U6
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Wendelken Johanna   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U6/U8
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER) Wienbeck Rani   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 15
SG Langenfeld-Reusrath(SGL Reusrath)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bader Anna-Maria   Kata Female U16/U18
        SG Langenfeld-Reusrath(SGL Reusrath), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fidensia Besime   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Karadal Eda   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Karadal Ela   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Kentrup Dana Louisa   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Muhl Eve Mailin   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Nikolaidis Ioannis   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Richter Jason   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Richter Jason   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(Fidensia, Nikolaidis, Richter)     Kata-Team U12 Mixed
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(Karadal, Karadal, Muhl)     Kata-Team U10 Mixed
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER) Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(Karadal, Kentrup, Muhl)     Kata-Team U10 Mixed
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bauholzer Jasper   KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Bauholzer Levi   Kata Male U10 [8-9 year]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Dzafic Liana   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Glusa Charlotte   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Jung Maya   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Lasarzewski Shila   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Meinert Sophie   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Reichenbach Jaspar   KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Rinio Leandra   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Schönhof Jana   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Talaska Maila   KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER) Z. Z.   KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
        SKC Moers e.V.[1](SKC Moers), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
StadtSport(StadtSport)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aslanidou Eleni   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Bouazzati Amina   Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Böucsova Sofia   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Bulawa Jannik   Kata Male U10 [8-9 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) DüsselSport 1(Bulawa, Kreüz, Lüpertz)     Kata-Team U10 Mixed
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) DüsselSport 2(Kücükaya, Sinizin, Tyron pieper)     Kata-Team U12 Mixed
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Jaegers Louis   Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Kipka Lukas   Kumite Male U18 +76kg
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Kreüz Hanry   Kata Male U10 [8-9 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Kücükaya Turan   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Lüpertz Miriam   Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Lüpertz Sarah   Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Nakhle Keanu   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Rothstein Justin   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Sinizin Philipp   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Tyron pieper Paul   Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER) Wirth Alexander   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baumgärtner Lena   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY (GER) Eul Jan   Kumite Male U18 +76kg
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY (GER) Hoheisel Felix   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY (GER) Hoheisel Hannah   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY (GER) Spohr Marie   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY (GER) Spohr Tom Angus   Kumite Male U12 +45kg
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
TV-Emsdetten(TVE)
 GERMANY (GER)
Pankratov David   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        TV-Emsdetten(TVE), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dijke Zomer   Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
        Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER), NETHERLANDS (NED) Heiming Luc   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER), NETHERLANDS (NED) Houben Nick   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Moerdijk(KM)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hollemans Robert   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) Hollemans Robert   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) Sinterniklaas Daan   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) Sinterniklaas Daan   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) Stoutjesdijk Aaron   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) Stoutjesdijk Aaron   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Beuningen Nikki   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Beuningen Nikki   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia U10/U12
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) van den Brand Julie   Kumite Female U18 -59kg
        Karate Moerdijk(KM), NETHERLANDS (NED) van den Brand Julie   Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia ab U14
        Karate Moerdijk[7](KM[7]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Achghouyab Lyna   kumite female U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Achghouyab Samy   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Arbaj Badr Din   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Blumink Levy   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Bohoudi Ilyas   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Bohoudi Inssaf   Kumite Female U10 +30kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Djuric Jelena   Kumite female U14 -50 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) El Morabit Liyana   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Haasbeek Lucas   Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kamel Basem   Kumite Male U16 +70kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kashash Nour   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kashash Sham   Kumite Female U10 -30kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kashash Thaer   Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kharmich Adam   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kharmich Esmaa   kumite female U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kharmich Junaid   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Lopes Vinn   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) v. Wijngaarden Tygo   Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Valk Imane   kumite female U14 + 50 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Zekri-Salhi Bara-ah   kumite female U12 - 40 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
Rene Smaal Karate(RSK)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaewborisut Aaron   kumite male U12 - 40 kg
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kaewborisut Benjamin   KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kaewborisut Lyana   Kumite Female U18 -59kg
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kong Faith   kumite female U12 - 40 kg
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kong Jeremy   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS (NED) Lu Darrick   Kumite Male U14 -45kg
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS (NED) Lu Jaimi   kumite female U12 - 35 kg
        Rene Smaal Karate[10](RSK[10]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rozenblad Adriana M A   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS (NED) Werff Kai   Kumite Male U16 -70kg
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS (NED) Zwanenburg Robin   Kumite Female U16 +54kg
        Unity99[4](Unity99[4]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 34        Total entries: 342        Total athletes: 257

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 18:24:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE