All entries of this event
 
ESKA European Shotokan Karate-do Championship 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Böhler Yannick   Junior men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Böhler Yannick   Senior men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Buchinger Christoph   Senior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Buchinger Lukas   Senior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Senior ladies individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Junior ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Senior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grandic Nikolina   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grandic Nikolina   Junior ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grosshaupt Erik   Senior men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Herac Elvedin   Senior men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jonas Sarah   Junior ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jonas Sarah   Senior ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Karate Austria(Buchinger, Buchinger, Forster)     Senior men team kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Karate Austria(Eidler, Korner, Trejo)     Junior ladies team kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Karate Austria(Nussbaumer, Stockinger, Wagner)     Junior men team kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Youth ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Krawzcyk Dawid   Youth men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Krawzcyk Jan   Cadet men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Krawzcyk Jan   Cadet men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühne Aurora   Youth ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Youth ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Cadet men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Junior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Oberhuber Nikita   Junior ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Oberhuber Nikita   Senior ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platisa Pascal   Youth men individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Skrijelj Sara   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Skrijelj Sara   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stockinger Tobias   Junior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stockinger Tobias   Senior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vasil Jakub   Junior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Emil   Cadet men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Emil   Youth men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Junior men individual kata
        Österreichischer Karatebund(AUSTRIA), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 24
BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Buchinskiy, CARUSO, DANGREMONT, Galet, Mulolo, Renard, Vlaminck)     Senior men team kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Buchinskiy, DANGREMONT, Otu, Rabahi)     Junior men team kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Buchinskiy, MARCHICA, Otu)     Junior men team kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(CARUSO, Galet, Vlaminck)     Senior men team kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Buchinskiy Philippe   Junior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Buchinskiy Philippe   Junior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) CARUSO Mathis   Senior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) CARUSO Mathis   Senior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) DANGREMONT LOUIS   Junior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) DANGREMONT LOUIS   Senior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Galet Maxime   Senior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Galet Maxime   Senior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) HELSKENS SETH   Junior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) MARCHICA ANGELO   Junior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Mulolo Jonathan   Senior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Otu Joshua   Junior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Presti Luca   Junior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Rabahi Zakaria   Junior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Renard Thomas   Senior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Renard Thomas   Senior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Vlaminck Michiel   Senior men individual kata
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL) Vlaminck Michiel   Senior men individual kumite
        BELGIAN AMATEUR KARATE FEDERATION(Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 12
JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Anderlova Alice   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Babor Marek   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Benes Daniel   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Benesova Anna   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Benesova Anna   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Benesova Veronika   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Benesova Veronika   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bosak Ondrej   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bosak Ondrej   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bosakova Kristina   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cadova Marie   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cadova Marie   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cadova Marie   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Charvat Ondrej   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Charvat Ondrej   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hana Martin   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hana Tomas   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlik Jakub   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hermanova Katerina   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hermanova Katerina   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hetzer Vaclav   Youth men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hovorka Miroslav   Youth men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hovorka Miroslav   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hynarova Karolina   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janík Adam   Youth men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Adam, Benes, Matousek)     Senior men team kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Anderlova, Cadova, Soukupova, Zucek)     Senior ladies team kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Babor, Bosak, Hana, Lev, Lozsi, Soukup, Vedral)     Senior men team kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Bosak, Lev, Pazdera, Vedral)     Junior men team kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Cadova, Soukupova, Zitkova, Zucek)     Junior ladies team kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Cadova, Tesarova, Zitkova)     Senior ladies team kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Charvat, Luza, Pazdera, Rendl)     Cadet men team kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Charvat, Macoun, Triska)     Junior men team kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Hermanova, Kytkova, Mastna, Sokolova)     Cadet ladies team kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JKA Czech republic(Konecna, Kytkova, Mastna)     Junior ladies team kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Konecna Sara   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Konecna Sara   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koritinova Sarka   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kytkova Karolina   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kytkova Karolina   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kytkova Karolina   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lev Simon   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lev Simon   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Viktor   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lozsi Marton   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Luza Martin   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macoun Josef   Junior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mastna Gabriela   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matousek Daniel   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mikova Tereza   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mikova Tereza   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pazdera Ondřej   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pazdera Ondřej   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrzilek Krystof   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Prajzlerova Marie   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Prech Martin   Junior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Prech Martin   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rendl Vojtech   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokolova Zuzana   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Soukup Matyas   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Soukupova Michaela   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Soukupova Michaela   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tesarova Kristyna   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Triska Tomas   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Triska Tomas   Junior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vasek Richard   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vasek Richard   Youth men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaskovska Michaela   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vedral Leos   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vyhnalek David   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vyhnalek David   Junior men individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zitkova Aneta   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zitkova Aneta   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zucek Magdalena Anne   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zucek Magdalena Anne   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Czech republic (JKA CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 75         Total athletes 45
JKA Danmark(Denmark)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Jennita   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Andersen Jennita   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Andersen Jennita   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Andersen Jennita   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Andersen Victoria Bo   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Andersen Victoria Bo   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Balsevicius Lukas   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Ester Berg   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Ester Berg   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) JKA Danmark(Belsevicius, Damsgaard, Kanamat, Nissen, Pind, Rasmussen)     Senior men team kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Josevski Meriem Zouane   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kanamat Noor   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lykkedegn Agnete   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lykkedegn Agnete   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lykkedegn Agnete   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Nissen Jacob Thornsvig   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Pind Silas   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rander Tobias   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rander Tobias   Youth men individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rander Tobias   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Bror   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Bror   Youth men individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Bror   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Jost   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Jost   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Sif   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Danmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rasmussen Sif   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Danmark(Denmark[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 14
K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Adie Rebecca   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Armstrong Ethan   Senior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Barker Bradley   Junior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Barker Marcus   Junior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Brown Ethan   Junior men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Brown Ethan   Junior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Cheshire Katherine   Senior ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Cockx Alex   Senior men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Furtuna Christina   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Graham Cameron   Senior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Hegarty Thomas   Cadet men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Janowicz Nicole   Youth ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Adie, Furtuna, Poels)     Cadet ladies team kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Adie, Furtuna, Poels)     Junior ladies team kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Armstrong, Graham, Rawcliffe, Stapleton-Smith, Wilson, Zanuni)     Senior men team kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Barker, Barker, Brown, Zanuni)     Junior men team kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Brown, Cockx, Somers)     Senior men team kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Cheshire, McGrath, Rawcliffe, Rawcliffe)     Senior ladies team kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(Lockett, Nelson, Shy)     Junior men team kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Lockett Alexander   Cadet men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) McCready Rebecca   Senior ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) McGrath Caroline   Senior ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Nelson Nicholas   Junior men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Poels Eleanor   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Rafie Rojin   Youth ladies individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Rafie Rojin   Youth ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Rawcliffe Joseph   Senior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Rawcliffe Rhianne   Senior ladies individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Shy Denny   Cadet men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Shy Denny   Junior men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Snowdon Grace   Cadet ladies individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Snowdon Grace   Junior ladies individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Somers Jack   Senior men individual kata
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Stapleton-Smith Jade   Senior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilson Callum   Senior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG) Zanuni Luciano   Junior men individual kumite
        K.U.G.B. ENGLAND(KUGB), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 25
German Karate Federation(GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
Etemi Laurent   Senior men individual kumite
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) German Karate Federation(Etemi, Kraemer, Littich, Merkine, PROKOP)     Senior men team kumite
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) German Karate Federation(Hebbel, Stevens, Tatar)     Junior ladies team kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) German Karate Federation(Hebbel, Stevens, Tatar)     Senior ladies team kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) German Karate Federation(Islam, Pattansakoo, Thierolf)     Senior men team kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Hebbel Patricia   Cadet ladies individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Hebbel Patricia   Junior ladies individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Islam Sajad   Senior men individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Kraemer Jochen   Senior men individual kumite
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Littich Stanislav   Senior men individual kumite
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Mathes Mika   Junior men individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Pattansakoo Nawapon   Senior men individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Schröder Egor   Senior men individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Stevens Julie   Cadet ladies individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Stevens Julie   Junior ladies individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER) Thierolf Julian   Senior men individual kata
        German Karate Federation(GER), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
Goju-Ryu Schifferstadt E.V.(GRS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Tatar Parla-Doaa   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Goju-Ryu Schifferstadt E.V.(GRS), GERMANY (GER) Tatar Parla-Doaa   Junior ladies individual kata
        Goju-Ryu Schifferstadt E.V.[1](GRS[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Schule Nippon Bremerhaven E.V.(KSNB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Merkine Edgard   Senior men individual kumite
        Karate Schule Nippon Bremerhaven E.V.(KSNB), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MTV 1846 E.V. Ludwigsburg(MTVL)
 GERMANY (GER)
PROKOP SVJATOSLAV   Senior men individual kumite
        MTV 1846 E.V. Ludwigsburg[1](MTVL[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SC Taisho Karate E.V.(SCT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jürgensmann Natalie   Junior ladies individual kata
        SC Taisho Karate E.V.(SCT), GERMANY (GER) Jürgensmann Natalie   Senior ladies individual kata
        SC Taisho Karate E.V.[4](SCT[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Greek Karate Association(GKA)
 GREECE (GRE)
Alexiou Dimitrios   Senior men individual kumite
        Greek Karate Association(GKA), GREECE (GRE) Liveris Dionisis   Senior men individual kumite
        Greek Karate Association[20](GKA[20]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Anna Réka Komáromi   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Anna Réka Komáromi   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Ármin Bauer   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Ármin Bauer   Junior men individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Balázs Vágvölgyi   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Szlávik   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Csenge Takács   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Csenge Takács   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Csenge Takács   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Dominik Stum   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Dominik Stum   Senior men individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Enikő Fatalin   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Enikő Fatalin   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Enikő Fatalin   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Gábor Barki   Junior men individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Gábor Barki   Senior men individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Jázmin Dudás   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Jázmin Dudás   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) JKA HUNGARY(Anna Réka, Csenge, Szalai)     Junior ladies team kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) JKA HUNGARY(Dominik, Milán, Roland)     Junior men team kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Lora Dancs   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Lora Dancs   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Lora Dancs   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Medve Natália   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Medve Natália   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Milán Dobra   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Milán Dobra   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Réka Virág Vass   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Roland Karakó   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Roland Karakó   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Rebeka   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Rebeka   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Hungary(JKA HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Rebeka   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Hungary[1](JKA HUNGARY[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 15
ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy)
 ITALY (ITA)
BABBINI MARCO   Senior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) BINDI ALESSANDRO   Junior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) BINDI ALESSANDRO   Senior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) BOCCI MARTINA   Senior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Campari Akemi   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) CASINI ANNALISA   Senior ladies individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Cossa Miriana   Junior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Cossa Miriana   Senior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) CUSCONA FABIO   Senior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) DI COSTANZO DANIELE   Junior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Favretto Martina   Junior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICO FRANCESCO   Senior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) GABRIELI GIULIA   Senior ladies individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(BABBINI, CUSCONA, Michielan, PRETTA, ROMANI, TINELLI, ZANOVELLO)     Senior men team kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(BINDI, FEDERICO, ROCCHETTI)     Senior men team kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(BOCCI, Cossa, PISANO, Rizzato)     Senior ladies team kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Campari, Cossa, Favretto, Rizzato)     Junior ladies team kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(CASINI, GABRIELI, RE)     Senior ladies team kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(DI COSTANZO, NARDI, ROCCHETTI)     Junior men team kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Marrone, Michielan, TANCREDI, Tasca)     Junior men team kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Marrone Pasquale   Cadet men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Michielan Sebastiano   Junior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) NARDI CARLO   Junior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) NARDI CARLO   Senior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) PISANO GIULIA   Senior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) PRETTA SERGIO   Senior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) RE FRANCESCA   Senior ladies individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Rizzato Norah   Junior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Rizzato Norah   Senior ladies individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ROCCHETTI ALBERTO   Junior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ROCCHETTI FRANCESCO   Senior men individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ROMANI SIMONE   Senior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) TANCREDI ALESSANDRO   Junior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) TARAWNEH AMINA   Junior ladies individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) TARAWNEH AMINA   Senior ladies individual kata
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Tasca Enrico   Junior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) TINELLI FRANCESCO   Senior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA) ZANOVELLO STEFANO   Senior men individual kumite
        ISTITUTO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(Italy), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 26
LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Bruzaite Meda   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Burokas Tomas   Cadet men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Ciurlys Lukas   Junior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Ciurlys Lukas   Senior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Gnizinskas Kipras   Cadet men individual kata
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Gnizinskas Kipras   Cadet men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Gnizinskas Kipras   Junior men individual kata
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Grybas Titas   Junior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Grybas Titas   Senior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kudirka Simonas   Youth men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Burokas, Gnizinskas, Stankevicius, Vrublevskis)     Cadet men team kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Ciurlys, Grybas, Marcenkovas, Naraskevicius)     Junior men team kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Marcenkovas Emilis   Junior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Naraskevicius Vejas   Junior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Naraskevicius Vejas   Senior men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Stankevicius Domas   Cadet men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Vrublevskis Timas   Cadet men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU) Zala Dominykas   Youth men individual kumite
        LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 11
KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI)
 NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Geddis Yasmin   Senior ladies individual kata
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) Johnston Matthew   Cadet men individual kata
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) Johnston Matthew   Cadet men individual kumite
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) Johnston Matthew   Junior men individual kata
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) Mills Andrew   Senior men individual kata
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) Mills Andrew   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) O’Neill Michael   Cadet men individual kata
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) O’Neill Michael   Youth men individual kata
        KUGB Northern Ireland(KUGB NI), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) O’Neill Michael   Youth men individual kumite
        KUGB Northern Ireland[2](KUGB NI[2]), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
JKA Norway(JKAN)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Aamodt Maren   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Aamodt Maren   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Aastveit Alexander   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Berg Susanne Thorsen   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Berg Susanne Thorsen   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Bergan Cato Ng   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørnestad Anna Louise   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Christensen Elisabeth   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Horne Alma   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Horne Alma   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) JKA Norway Senior Ladies(Aamodt, Mjaatvedt, Mjaatvedt)     Senior ladies team kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Langeland Sara Faerevaag   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Robin   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Mjaatvedt Ingrid Skodvin   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Mjaatvedt Ingrid Skodvin   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Mjaatvedt Marte Skodvin   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Mjaatvedt Marte Skodvin   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA Norway(JKAN), NORWAY (NOR) Nævdal Thilde   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA Norway[2](JKAN[2]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland)
 POLAND (POL)
Borzęcka Maja   Cadet ladies individual kata
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Braziuk Karol   Cadet men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Chrośnik Maria   Cadet ladies individual kata
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Czernik Tymoteusz   Youth men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Krystek Wiktoria   Cadet ladies individual kata
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Krystek Wiktoria   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Michalak Karolina   Youth ladies individual kata
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Michalak Karolina   Youth ladies individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Momot Emilia   Cadet ladies individual kata
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Momot Emilia   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Pietrzyk Maksymilian   Cadet men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Pietrzyk Maksymilian   Junior men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Poland Cadet Ladies Team Kumite(Borzęcka, Krystek, Momot)     Cadet ladies team kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Poland Junior Ladies Team Kata(Borzęcka, Chrośnik, Krystek)     Junior ladies team kata
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Zamojcin Franciszek   Junior men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Zamojcin Franciszek   Senior men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION(Poland), POLAND (POL) Zamojcin Michał   Senior men individual kumite
        POLISH KARATE FEDERATION[3](Poland[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS)
 PORTUGAL (POR)
Almeida Ivo   Senior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Andrade Ana   Junior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Andrade Ana   Senior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Angélico Adriana   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Araújo Marta   Senior ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Campelo Eunice   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Coimbra João   Senior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Contins Alexandra   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Dias Leandro   Senior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Dias Martim   Junior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Fernandes Francisco   Senior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Flores Eva   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) França Francisco   Cadet men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Henriques Cheila   Senior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Henriques Gonçalo   Youth men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Araújo, Olhos, Ribeiro, Salgueiro)     Senior ladies team kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Campelo, Meleiro, Olhos, Ribeiro)     Junior ladies team kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Coimbra, Dias, Nunes)     Senior men team kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Contins, Flores, Maio, Mendes)     Cadet ladies team kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Dias, Rocha, Torres)     Junior men team kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Filipe, Moutinho, Pentieiros, Ribeiro, Ribeiro, Veiga)     Senior men team kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Lima, Salgueiro, Santos)     Senior ladies team kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Lopes, Miranda, Silva, Silva)     Junior men team kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Morim, Novo, Nunes, Ramos)     Cadet men team kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(Neves, Pinto, Santos)     Junior ladies team kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Lima Patrícia   Senior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Lopes Guilherme   Junior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Lopes Ricardo   Junior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Machado Raquel   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Machado Raquel   Junior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Maio Ana   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Meleiro Beatriz   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Mendes Beatriz   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Miranda Francisco   Youth men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Miranda Jose   Junior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Morim Rodrigo   Cadet men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Neves Alexandra   Junior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Novo Luciano   Cadet men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Novo Luciano   Youth men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Nunes Rafael   Senior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Nunes Rodrigo   Cadet men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Olhos Beatriz   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Pentieiros Helder   Senior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Pinto Isabela   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Pinto Isabela   Youth ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Ramos Diogo   Cadet men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Ribeiro Ana   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Ribeiro Joao   Senior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Ribeiro Manuel   Senior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Rocha Fabio   Junior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Salgueiro Inês   Senior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Santos Joana   Youth ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Santos Laura   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Santos Laura   Junior ladies individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Silva Afonso   Junior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Silva Mario   Junior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Torres Afonso   Junior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Torres Afonso   Senior men individual kata
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Valongo André   Youth men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Valongo Tiago   Youth men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR) Veiga Vitor   Senior men individual kumite
        Liga Portuguesa de Karate-Do Shotokan(LPKS), PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 61         Total athletes 49
KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baird Ellen   Youth ladies individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Baird Ellen   Youth ladies individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bell Kyra   Senior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kerr Kathryn   Youth ladies individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kerr Kathryn   Youth ladies individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) KUGB Scotland(Bell, Lennie, Williams, Williams)     Senior ladies team kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) KUGB Scotland(Lennie, Lennie, Smith, Watkins, Williams, Windram)     Senior men team kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lennie Amy   Senior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lennie Andrew   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lennie Graeme   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Longmuir Zane   Youth men individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Longmuir Zane   Youth men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Smith Michael   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Watkins Alec   Senior men individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Watkins Alec   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams David   Junior men individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams David   Junior men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams David   Senior men individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams Emily   Junior ladies individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams Emily   Junior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams Emily   Senior ladies individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams Emily   Senior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williams Sarah   Senior ladies individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Windram David   Junior men individual kata
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Windram David   Junior men individual kumite
        KUGB Scotland(KUGB Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Windram David   Senior men individual kata
        KUGB Scotland[1](KUGB Scotland[1][1]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 13
JKA SERBIA(SER)
 SERBIA (SRB)
COSO ANJA   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR   Junior men individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) DJORDJEVIC KRISTINA   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) DJORDJEVIC MIRELA   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) DJORDJEVIC NEDA   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) ISIDOROVIC LAURA   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) Ivic Natalija   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(COSIC, Jovanovic, LJUBOJA, NEDELJKOVIC)     Cadet men team kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(COSO, DJORDJEVIC, SIMIC)     Cadet ladies team kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(DJORDJEVIC, ISIDOROVIC, SIMIC, SIMIC)     Junior ladies team kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(DJORDJEVIC, LIŠINOVIC, RAJIC, STANKOVIC)     Junior ladies team kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(DJORDJEVIC, NEDELJKOVIC, SIMIC, Savic)     Junior men team kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(ILIC, LIŠINOVIC, RAJIC, STANKOVIC)     Senior ladies team kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(Ivic, NEDELJKOVIC, SIMIC)     Senior ladies team kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) JKA SERBIA(Jovanovic, Jovanovic, LJUBOJA, Savic)     Junior men team kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Dimitrije   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Luka   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Luka   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) KIS KATARINA   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) KIS KATARINA   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) LIŠINOVIC SARA   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) LIŠINOVIC SARA   Senior ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) LJUBOJA MILOS   Cadet men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) MARINKOVIC MATIJA   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) MICIC ENA   Youth ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) MIKIC PETAR   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) NEDELJKOVIC DJORDJE   Cadet men individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) NEDELJKOVIC IVANA   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) RAJIC NINA   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) SAVIC NEMANJA   Junior men individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) SAVIC NEMANJA   Junior men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC LAZAR   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC MILENA   Youth ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC NEVENA   Junior ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC NEVENA   Senior ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) STANKOVIC ANDJELA   Junior ladies individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) STOJIC SOFIJA   Cadet ladies individual kata
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB) UTVIC LUKA   Youth men individual kumite
        JKA SERBIA(SER), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 28
ASKT España(ASKT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Aguila Herrera Anna   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Aguila Herrera Anna   Junior ladies individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Calderón Pintado Andrea   Junior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Calderón Pintado Andrea   Junior ladies individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Calderón Pintado Andrea   Senior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Calvente Suarez Lucia   Senior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Calvente Suarez Lucia   Senior ladies individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Chilia Montero Rubén   Cadet men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Chilia Montero Rubén   Youth men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Cuadrado Aragón Daniel   Youth men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Delgado Domínguez David   Senior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Delgado Domínguez Samuel   Youth men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Gallardo Pérez Mauricio   Senior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Gutierrez Romero Mara   Senior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Gutierrez Romero Nuria   Cadet ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Gutierrez Romero Nuria   Junior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Lavilla Bueno Mónika   Junior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Lavilla Bueno Mónika   Senior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) López Bueno Jana   Cadet ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) López Bueno Jana   Youth ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) López Bueno Jana   Youth ladies individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Lorenzo Divins Francesc   Senior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Mateo Gómez Angel   Cadet men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Mateo Gómez Angel   Junior men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Castilla Alejandro   Junior men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Castilla Alejandro   Senior men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Montes Velázquez Juan Manuel   Youth men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Pascual Vilches Hugo   Junior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Pascual Vilches Hugo   Senior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Peñaranda González Alba   Cadet ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Peñaranda González Alba   Youth ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Peñaranda González Alba   Youth ladies individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Perea Santos Elena   Cadet ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Perea Santos Elena   Junior ladies individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Ribera López David Benedicto   Cadet men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Ribera López David Benedicto   Junior men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Spain Junior ladies team kumite(Aguila Herrera, Calderón Pintado, Gutierrez Romero)     Junior ladies team kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Spain junior men team kumite(Mateo Gómez, Pascual, Vidal, Vizcarro)     Junior men team kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Spain senior ladies team kata(Gutierrez Romero, Gutierrez Romero, Lavilla Bueno)     Senior ladies team kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Spain team kumite(Delgado Domínguez, Gallardo Pérez, Lorenzo Divins, Pascual, Vizcarro)     Senior men team kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Estruch Joan Marc   Cadet men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Estruch Joan Marc   Cadet men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Estruch Joan Marc   Junior men individual kata
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Estruch Joan Marc   Junior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Vizcarro Ruiz Erik   Junior men individual kumite
        ASKT España(ASKT), SPAIN (ESP) Vizcarro Ruiz Erik   Senior men individual kumite
        ASKT España[1](ASKT[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 46         Total athletes 22
SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Boutros Sibelle   Junior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Cicek Lorin   Junior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Elezovic Elma   Junior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Elezovic Elma   Junior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Elezovic Elma   Senior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Heijel Sandra   Senior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermansson Marion   Senior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Johansson Alexandra   Junior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Lind Johanna   Senior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Wendy   Junior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Sofie   Senior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Gabriel   Senior men individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Rabih Diana   Senior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Renfors Oscar   Junior men individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Schliker Andreas   Senior men individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Siffo Sofia   Senior ladies individual kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) Siffo Sofia   Senior ladies individual kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Boutros, Cicek, Elezovic)     Junior ladies team kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Elezovic, Johansson, Nilsson)     Junior ladies team kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Elezovic, Palm, Rabih, Siffo)     Senior ladies team kumite
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE) SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Hermansson, Lind, Siffo)     Senior ladies team kata
        SWEDISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION(Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 14
Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ancona Giosué   Junior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ancona Samuele   Cadet men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ancona Samuele   Junior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bachmann Celina   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bachmann Celina   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bachmann Nico   Senior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bagderelli Selin   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bagderelli Selin   Senior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Barnetta Fabrizio   Cadet men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Barnetta Fabrizio   Junior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bezera Rinesa   Youth ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Born Brian   Cadet men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ciriolo Elisa   Junior ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Etemi-Polozani Alma   Senior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Friese Lars   Cadet men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Friese Lars   Junior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Graf Kevin   Senior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Graf Robin   Senior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Grenacher Annalena   Senior ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gutknecht Leon   Youth men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haag Jan   Cadet men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haag Jan   Junior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haag Nora   Cadet ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haag Nora   Youth ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haag Nora   Youth ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hunziker Mike   Senior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ilic Mico   Senior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ilic Simo   Senior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Loser Noah   Junior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthi Benjamin   Senior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Meyer Linus Gabriel   Cadet men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Meyer Linus Gabriel   Youth men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Meyer Linus Gabriel   Youth men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mitello Laura   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Müller Tobias   Senior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mustafi Arben   Junior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mustafi Arben   Senior men individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Oeschger Daniel   Junior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pozzi Janine   Cadet ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reinbold Marc   Senior men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schöpflin Zora   Junior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schöpflin Zora   Senior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schuler-Mlinar Jakov   Cadet men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schüpbach Mara   Junior ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schüpbach Mara   Senior ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schwegler Fabienne   Senior ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sejdijaj Diellza   Senior ladies individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Ancona, Born, Schuler-Mlinar, Wespi)     Cadet men team kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Ancona, Ancona, Loser, Oeschger)     Junior men team kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Bachmann, Bagdereli, Mitello, Schöpflin)     Junior ladies team kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Bagdereli, Polozani, Schöpflin, Sejdijaj)     Senior ladies team kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Friese, Haag, Mustafi)     Junior men team kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Graf, Graf, Ilic, Ilic, Reinbold)     Senior men team kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Grenacher, Schwegler, Wiesner)     Senior ladies team kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(Hunziker, Lüthi, Müller)     Senior men team kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wespi Benjamin   Cadet men individual kumite
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wiesner Muriel   Senior ladies individual kata
        Swiss Karate-Do Renmei[3](SUI[3]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 57         Total athletes 40
KUGB WALES(Wales)
 WALES (WAL)
Acreman Jake   Cadet men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Acreman Jake   Junior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Ashford Angharad   Junior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Chambers Daniel   Cadet men individual kata
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Chambers Daniel   Cadet men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Chambers Daniel   Junior men individual kata
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Chambers Daniel   Junior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Clifford Thomas   Junior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Edwards Rachel   Senior ladies individual kata
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) KUGB WALES(Acreman, Chambers, Clifford, Moya)     Junior men team kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) KUGB WALES(Ashford, Rees, Rees)     Senior ladies team kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) KUGB WALES(Clifford, Moya, Nichol, ONeill, Watkin)     Senior men team kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Moya Tomas   Junior men individual kata
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Moya Tomas   Junior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Moya Tomas   Senior men individual kata
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Nichol Phil   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) ONeill Calum   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Palmer Jess   Senior ladies individual kata
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Rees Hannah   Senior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Rees Lily   Junior ladies individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL) Watkin Kyle   Senior men individual kumite
        KUGB WALES(Wales), WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 12

        Teams: 24        Total entries: 626        Total athletes: 392

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 00:06:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE