All entries of this event
 
42.nd GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eidler Anna Lena   Kata Individual female U21
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Frieways Karateklub(Eidler, Eidler, Trejo)     Kata Team female Seniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Frieways Karateklub(Eidler, Korner, Trejo)     Kata Team female cadets-juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U12
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male U21
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rath Jutta   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
International Karate Do Vienna(AUSTRIA)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Elaswad Tarek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        International Karate Do Vienna[2](AUSTRIA[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blaga Alexandru   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blaga Alexandru   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hörl Thomas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kemetinger Sarah   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lederer Alessandra   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sadikovic Emil   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sadikovic Erman   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sam Jee Ahmadi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Simic Stefan   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weissenböck Luca 1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weissenböck Noah 1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Karate Union Kachikan(Kachikan)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Matky Ronald   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate Union Kachikan[1](Kachikan), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cetin Ceylin   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ebner Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topal Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Berger Jacqueline   Kata Individual female U21
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fleisch Tobias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Israilov Hamsat   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Israilov Hamsat   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Märker Martin 26.03.21   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mathis Pascal   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nigsch Adrian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nigsch Adrian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nitz Andreas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nitz Andreas   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platisa Carmen 26.03.21   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platisa Pascal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Skrijelj Sara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 15
Karate-Do Weiz(Karate-Do Weiz)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
List Fabio   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate-Do Weiz(Karate-Do Weiz), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eder Julian   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovacevic Leoni   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Leonie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Menzel Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Menzel Nicole   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vatchkov Sofia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vatchkov Sofia   Kata Individual female U21
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Celo Funda   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Funda   Kata Individual female U21
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Sima   Kata Individual female Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steger Rosalie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchbauer Samuel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
KANURIC Denisa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) TOPALOVIC Lejla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) ZILLER Lora   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grujic Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hinterbuchner Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kemetinger Sophie   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kemetinger Sophie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kowarik Matthias   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kowarik Matthias   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Henrik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Philipp   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pokorny Stefan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rettenbacher Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rettenbacher Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuetze Emma   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Selimovic Armin   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vukovic Marina   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anderl Lionel   Kata Individual male U10
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
National Karate Federation(NKF)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Alibayova Khumar   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Alibayova Khumar   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aliyeva Aysu   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aliyeva Farida   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Arabli Ranata   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Azizova Inji   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMOVA ILAHA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rzazade Ayla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rzazade Ayla   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Sadigova Medina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Teymurova Fidan   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Zaretska Iryna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        National Karate Federation[1](NKF[1]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Angov Angel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Bistrichanov Mihail   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Goranova Ivet   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristova Iren   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI   Kata Individual male U21
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Nastev Todor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Nastev Todor   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) PENEV PENYO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrunov Kostadin   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrunov Kostadin   Kata Individual male U21
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL) Svilenova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2](Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
DARIS(Sofia)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Tseryanova Gabriela   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Velin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoychev Simeon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Handjiev Victor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Handjiev Victor   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylov Petar   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylov Petar   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Zdravkov Mariyan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar[8](CSKA[8]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Zanshin Dojo Karate Club(Zanshin)
 CANADA (CAN)
Wright Patricia   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
        Zanshin Dojo Karate Club[3](Zanshin[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Dubravčić Axel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) FRANK KRISTIJAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Ivančić Dorotea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Lukenda Nina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) PEROVIĆ LUCIJA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Sambol Ivona   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) ŠPILEK BRUNO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Tomić Sara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB[1](KKHZ[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN)
 CROATIA (CRO)
CACKO MIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) CACKO MIA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) GARAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) GARAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) GRGUREVIC LEA   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) Hoxhaj Elena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) Hoxhaj Elena   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO) RADIC LORENA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) BARIC STIPE   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) BODULJAK ROKO   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) BRKAN LUKRECIJA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) HUIĆ DINO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) HUIĆ DINO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) KARATE KLUB ALFA(BARIĆ, BRKAN, Krsnik)     Kata Team female cadets-juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) KARATE KLUB ALFA(FILEŠ, HUIĆ, Žeinski)     Kata Team male cadets-juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Krsnik Nika   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Krsnik Vito   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) TOPIC DANIELA   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Žeinski Ivan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Beljo Eliana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Beljo Eliana   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Silovski Ivan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Silovski Petar   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Špiček Klara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Janjic Franko   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac[3](KKHD[3]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ KARLO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) PANIĆ PAULA   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Vajda Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) ZELENIKA MATKO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Fileš Mark   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA (CRO) Fileš Mark   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Nasteski Matija   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Nedić Leon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Vitelić Paprika Tibor   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub Obi Kaštela(KK Obi Kaštela)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BEŠLIJA NIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub Obi Kaštela(KK Obi Kaštela), CROATIA (CRO) Grković Tina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate klub Obi Kaštela(KK Obi Kaštela), CROATIA (CRO) Ivaković Lolita Lana   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate klub Obi Kaštela(KK Obi Kaštela), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub Šibenik 1066(KKŠ1066)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Mileta Toma   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate klub Šibenik 1066(KKŠ1066), CROATIA (CRO) Ramljak Karlo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub Šibenik 1066(KKŠ1066), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kadić Nola   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Anja   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Šimun   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Katarina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Toma   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Toma   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šćurić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šćurić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Vučković Dino   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BUDO KAN z.s.(Kirschnerová, Nováková, Trtíková)     Kata Team female cadets-juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kata Individual female Cadets
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masař Vít   Kata Individual male Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masař Vít   Kata Individual male U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mišková Veronika   Kata Individual female Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Kateřina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Kateřina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohl Filip   Kata Individual male Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohl Filip   Kata Individual male U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohlová Edita   Kata Individual female U14
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schmiedová Michaela   Kata Individual female Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schmiedová Michaela   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselík Miroslav   Kata Individual male U12
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 11
Club karate Plzen(CK Plzen)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kubínová Anna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Club karate Plzen(CK Plzen), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beníšková Beatris   Kata Individual female U8
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bernard Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bína Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bosák Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bosák Ondřej   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Haková Amálie   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlík Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krepsová Katka   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krepsová Katka   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kundrátová Lenka   Kata Individual female U14
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kundrátová Lenka   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lácha Radek   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malá Daniela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malá Daniela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nechyba Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Oprea David   Kata Individual male U12
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Oprea David   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Príglová Marie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Príglová Marie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Slípková Klára   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tinavská Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kata Individual male U10
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kata Individual male U8
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 20
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sekaninová Viktorie   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník[4](KK Jeseník[4]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ilčík Adam   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kuryviálová Nelly   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smékalová Sabina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smékalová Sabina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smékalová Sabina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Částková Terezie   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dub Daniel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dudl Václav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Eliáš Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Eliáš Martin   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Issayev Angelina   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jáchym Štěpán   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jáchym Štěpán   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jechová Tereza   Kata Individual female U8
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jechová Tereza   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ješátko Jakub   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ješátko Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Klaudia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Kolin   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kopfstein Sebastian   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kopfstein Sebastian   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružán Ben   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružán Ben   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osmanovič Bajro   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osmanovič Bajro   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Jan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vajner Max   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaněk Dmitry   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaněk Dmitry   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary[3](KKTKV[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 16
Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kasal Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mrázek Benedikt   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Řezníčková Karolína   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Řezníčková Karolína   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacinová Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kozubal Alex   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kozubal Alex   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Kata Individual male Juniors
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Kata Individual male U21
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        karate Vision Praha[2](KVP[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Houska Matyáš   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Houska Matyáš   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.[1](KESL RYU[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Juniors
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sůkal Vojtěch   Kata Individual male U21
        L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Havlíčková Veronika   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlíčková Veronika   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kamenská Veronika   BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Natálie   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Natálie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male U14
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female U21
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DERFL Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Biriucová Taisia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlíček Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jízdný Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolář Daniel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolář Daniel   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malý Matyáš   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Müller Adam   Kata Individual male U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Müller Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Klára   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pfeifrová Soňa Pavlína   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pfeifrová Soňa Pavlína   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Savko Myroslava   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Savko Myroslava   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 13
SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Čižíková Andrea   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čižíková Andrea   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Enev Martin1   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Farabauer Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jurík Matyáš1   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta1   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Korytar Matěj1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kroček Šimon   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kroček Šimon   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kutlák Martin1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kutláková Emma   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martínková Karolína1   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martínková Karolína1   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Olžbut Tomáš   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Olžbut Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pexová Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svoboda Šimon   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachtová Eva   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachtová Věra1   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vařil Matyáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam1   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 19
SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rešová Veronika   Kata Individual female U14
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Jan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Jan   Kata Individual male Juniors
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Antonín Toman   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bryška Martin   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bryška Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Doleček Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Bohuslav   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Bohuslav   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Vojtěch   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hošák Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hošák Adam   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.(SK Karate ÚO), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hošáková Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.[2](SK Karate ÚO[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hološevič David   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schánilec Jakub   Kata Individual male Seniors
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Schánilec Jakub   Kata Individual male U21
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štérová Tereza   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Žlábek Jakub   Kata Individual male Cadets
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Žlábek Jakub   Kata Individual male Juniors
        SKP karate Písek[1](SKP Pisek[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Dan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Martin   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kozlová Elen   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matěj Pavel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Polák Michal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šmejkal Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zita Kimi   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beata   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Burianová Sára   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chládek Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cirhanová Nicol   Kata Individual female U12
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cirhanová Nicol   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Daňhelová Sabina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Bruno   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fiedler Rudolf   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jenkner Lukáš   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kyzek Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Josef   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matoušek Libor   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mokráček Damián   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlý Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruza Krystof   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šáchová Martina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Snížek Jiří   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Špánik Tobias   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Daniel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 23
JKG Karate(JKG)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Hearn Nat   Kata Individual male Seniors
        JKG Karate(JKG), ENGLAND (ENG) Hearn Nat   Kata Individual male U21
        JKG Karate[2](JKG[2]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Cornford Kiran   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Cornford Kiran   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) McDade Chad   Kata Individual male U21
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Turner Nicole   Kata Individual female U21
        Malden Karate Academy[22](MKA[22]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Musuko Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Crowther Brandon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Musuko Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Crowther Brandon   Kata Individual male U21
        Musuko Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Crowther Nathan   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Musuko Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Crowther Nathan   Kata Individual male U21
        Musuko Karate Academy[16](MKA[16]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
National Karate Association(NKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Easton Luke   Kata Individual male Seniors
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jervis Amelia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jervis Amelia   Kata Individual female U14
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jervis Rowan   Kata Individual male U12
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jervis Rowan   Kata Individual male U14
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Jervis William   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Nicholson Eden   Kata Individual female Juniors
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Nicholson Eden   Kata Individual female Seniors
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Nicholson Eden   Kata Individual female U21
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Taff Charlie   Kata Individual male U12
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Taff Charlie   Kata Individual male U14
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Tucker Libby   Kata Individual female Seniors
        National Karate Association[4](NKA[4]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Osita-Ha England(osita Eng)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Wilson Jack   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Osita-Ha England(osita Eng), ENGLAND (ENG) Wilson Jack   Kata Individual male U21
        Osita-Ha England(osita Eng), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Pro-Karate Academy(PKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Harrison James   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Pro-Karate Academy(PKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Harrison James   Kata Individual male U21
        Pro-Karate Academy(PKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Marsden Harry   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Pro-Karate Academy(PKA), ENGLAND (ENG) Pro-Karate Academy(Crowther, Harrison, Marsden)     Kata Team male Seniors
        Pro-Karate Academy[5](PKA[5]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Traditional Karatedo Wadokai(TKW England)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Gudgeon Ellie   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Traditional Karatedo Wadokai[1](TKW England), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Bolotskihh Saveli   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA (EST) Kulovuori Bjorn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Spordiklubi Budo(Budo), ESTONIA (EST) Smirnov Andrei   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Spordiklubi Budo[5](Budo[5]), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Drozd Egor   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA (EST) Iljenko Ilja   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA (EST) Obraztsova Elizaveta   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA (EST) Obraztsova Elizaveta   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Lahden Karate(LK-FIN)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Mänty Bess   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Lahden Karate[2](LK-FIN[2]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kalasi(Kalasi)
 GEORGIA (GEO)
goguadze nikoloz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Kalasi(Kalasi), GEORGIA (GEO) mikadze giorgi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Kalasi(Kalasi), GEORGIA (GEO) shantadze luka   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Kalasi(Kalasi), GEORGIA (GEO) surmanidze saba   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Kalasi(Kalasi), GEORGIA (GEO) TOPHURIA JONI   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
        Kalasi(Kalasi), GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gisser Isabel   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Hajduchova Veronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Hajduchova Veronika   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Hrvoic Lana   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Jobst David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schalch Pascal   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schweichert Jacqueline   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Suka Lirant   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Suka Lirant   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Terengin Wladimir   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Friedel Moritz   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Nina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Gombos-Vajna Endre   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Leni   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Mathilde   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW)
 GERMANY (GER)
Azoo Adjibi Lauryl   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Azoo Adjibi Lauryl   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Morina Florent   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Morina Florent   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Nowizki Michael   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Özdemir Muhammed   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Özdemir Muhammed   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Pintos Renzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Pintos Renzo   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) PROKOP SVJATOSLAV   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Sekot Nikolai   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Sekot Nikolai   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Steiner Tim   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Steiner Tim   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY (GER) Straub Fabian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Landeskader Baden-Württemberg[1](LK BW[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gerlach Jannes   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Hasan Hamza   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Hasan Hamza   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Holm Lena Lucie   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) KRUBER SARAH   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Süß Michelle   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Süß Michelle   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Tschenisch Thore   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Tschenisch Thore   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) von Minden Jan-Niklas   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LV Brandenburg[1](BRA[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boulares Amine   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Bugur Gizem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Bugur Seden   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Bugur Seden   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Erdogan Zelal   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Erdogan Zelal   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Isik Selin   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Tsoucalas Charleene   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER) Tsoucalas Charleene   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Claus Anja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Deutsch Pascal   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Emily-Chiara   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Freudenberg Merle   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lotte   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Grünelt Oliver   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Elenor   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Herzog Wilhelm   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) König Manja   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Langhammer Hannah   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Meinert Jacqueline   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Namyslik Felix   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Thierbach Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Weidelt Sebastian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Weidelt Sebastian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 18
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Boglárka Péter   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bognár Barna   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gál Dániel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gill Dóra Nikol   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hefner Zsófia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Izsák Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Izsák Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Bánk Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Gergő   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Jánosi Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Ákos   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Panna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Váncsa Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Bátaszék SE[2](BSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ádám Adrienn   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Adrienn   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Alexandra   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Gleb Lomovatsky   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Gleb Lomovatsky   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Hab Gábor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Hulin Nikita   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Hulin Nikita   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Lendiel Stella   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Lendiel Stella   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        BVSC-Zugló[5](Bvsc[5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Csepel Karate Sportegyesület(Csepel KSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos György   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Csepel Karate Sportegyesület(Csepel KSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Árkos Olivér   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos Flóra   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Czudor Olivér   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Eckl Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Elgozali Aida   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hercz Bence   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hetesi Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolman Ákos   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Konrád   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Légrádi Lola   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Nádházi Gergő   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Márton   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovics Előd   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Piry Péter   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Steiner Dávid   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Sulik Tamás   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Vágó Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Benedek   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female Cadets
        DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Zsófia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        DYNAMIC Karate Se[5](HUNGARY[5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Zeke Dávid   Kata Individual male U21
        Gankaku Team Hungary[4](Gankaku Team[4]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagotai Viola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Béres Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boussebaa Aicha   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bernadett   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Réka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalai Zsuzsanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szinák Csaba Zalán   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bianka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bianka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tantu Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Torma Enikő Vivien   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Simák Pál Dániel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék), HUNGARY (HUN) Simák Pál Dániel   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Hegyvidék SE [2](Hegyvidék[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Annalilla Váradi-Szabó   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Gombkötő   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Bilal David Musah   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Ferenc Verebélyi   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Gergő Patai   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Istovics Ádám   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kámány Olívia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keresztessy Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Bálint   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Botond   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kutas Béla   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Mellau Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Mucsi Ákos   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Papik Szonja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Turcsik Márton   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
I-Karate Hungary(IKH)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Tamás   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Csatári János   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobos Réka   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS FEMALE K30
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Gémesi Balázs   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Harka József   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Erik   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Kárpáti Petra   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Kriszt György   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh István   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Pálfi Krisztián   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Pátkai Andrea   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Paulovics Dóra   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Rácz Márk   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Selyem Róbert   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY (HUN) Weinhardt Nikolett   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS FEMALE K30
        I-Karate Hungary[1](IKH[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Harangozó Ákos   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanda   Kata Individual female U21
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Arnoth Lilla Johanna   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Dávid Csiki   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Illés   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabari Levente   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabari Marcell   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabolcs Pásztor   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szófia Rostás   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tibor Bali   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Albert Noé   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Márton Turányi   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Mátyás Turányi   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőcs Ambrus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőcs Miksa   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Tófalvi Marcell   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csató Roland   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dvorák Ádám   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male U21
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Borbás Hedvig   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Mátyás   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fedor Zoltán   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyimesi Balázs   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Levente   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemes-Kilácskó Maja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Marcell   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Emma   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Vaskó Samu   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KSI Hungary[9](KSI[9]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Gréta   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Balázs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BALÓ HUNOR   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Baranyi Zsófia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Baranyi Zsófia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdi Nikolett   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BENKŐ ZSOLT   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Borbély Eszter   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Botos Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Botos Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Csöppü Bence   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szofi   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dudás Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fejér Milán   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fischer Bálint   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fleischer Dóra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gaigi Rom   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) GALIGER SZILÁRD   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Ilankovic Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Ilankovic Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Maja   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozsán Balázs   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Lili Szőke   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Noémi Beck   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Csiki Csanád   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sinkó Diána   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sterck Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Szegedi Döme   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tamási Zalán   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tamási Zsófia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tischler Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK PANKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) VITÁLYOS ESZTER   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        MTK Budapest[3](MTK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 44         Total athletes 38
Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Módos Katalin   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BERTALAN BÉLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Hógenburg Luca   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) LEITOLD MÁRTON   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Perhacs Erhard   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bagosi Marianna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) KELEMEN KERTI   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kemény Ákos   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Müller Márton   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) GYÖRGY DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) JUHÁSZ BÁLINT   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Farsang Attila   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY (HUN) Osbáth Hanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY (HUN) Osbáth Lora   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY (HUN) Pekovics Jázmin   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg[2](TORIKI[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bazsánt Csaba   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene-Gilanyi Benedek   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene-Gilányi Gréta   Kata Individual female U12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogdán Panna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bús Alíz   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csillag Iván   Kata Individual male U12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csoka Barnabas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csoka Boglarka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deák Anna   Kata Individual female U14
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deák Sara   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyás Gergely   Kata Individual male Cadets
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Ármin   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojána   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollo Evelin   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Márk   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kákosy Olivia   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Andras   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss András   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Kitti   Kata Individual female Cadets
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kreko Gergo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lénárd Hanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Losonci Lóránt   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nguyen Thanh Tung   Kata Individual male Seniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nguyen Xuan Bach   Kata Individual male Cadets
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Oroszvári Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Osváth Ákos   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Osváth Dóra   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dominik   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Kincső   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pásztor Lea   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Perényi Aida   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Princz Zalán   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rudolf Kira   Kata Individual female Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Simon Nataniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) UTE HUNGARY(Hógenburg, Kiss, Rudolf)     Kata Team female cadets-juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 42
YAMA KARATE CLUB(YAMA)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Muhari   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        YAMA KARATE CLUB(YAMA), HUNGARY (HUN) Káldi Attila   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        YAMA KARATE CLUB[2](YAMA[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Zen Sportegyesület(ZENKARATE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Lőcsei Fanni Lili   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Zen Sportegyesület(ZENKARATE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy(PRMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Gahan David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy(PRMA), IRELAND (IRL) O mahony Dean   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy[1](PRMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon David   Kata Individual male Seniors
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND (IRL) Gannon David   Kata Individual male U21
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND (IRL) OSullivan Conor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        WSKF IRELAND[8](WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
GAYGI SHALEV   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
israel meitar wcsk(md)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Amos Coral   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) ashkenazi adi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Atuan Lotem   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Atuan Lotem   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) HAKIMI LIHI   Kata Individual female Juniors
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) pyzh Nicol   Kata Individual female Seniors
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) pyzh Nicol   Kata Individual female U21
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Tachker Katrin   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Tachker Katrin   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) yahav shir   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) yahav shir   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) ZUSMAN HEN   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
S.I.K(yoel)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
benaroche maya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        S.I.K(yoel), ISRAEL (ISR) benaroche maya   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        S.I.K(yoel), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY (ITA)
D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U12
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY (ITA) D’AUTORIO IGOR   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO[1](KS CAVENAGO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biondo Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Bornacin Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Guerra Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) LAOUZAI NOUHE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) PIGAT ENRICO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) PIGAT MIRCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Sorci Filippo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rubini Desi   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        asd Treviso Karate[3](Treviso Karate[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Gambini Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Gambini Andrea   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Chiara   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Francesca   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Lorenzo   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Tahiri Soufiane   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Allesina Mattia   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Caruggi Alice   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Lubrano lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Montanari Daniele   INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Tonnarelli Nicolas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Polihandy ASD[1](Polihandy[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Gailis Kristaps   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Gailis Kristaps   Kata Individual male U14
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Jevropeicevs Lukass   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Kisiks Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Konajeva Jevgenija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Konajeva Jevgenija   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Kramnojs Akims   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Lauckis Artemijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Lauckis Artemijs   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Matvejevs Nils   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Matvejevs Nils   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Puke Roberts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Ritenieks Gustavs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Ritenieks Gustavs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Uhuta Daniils   Kata Individual male U12
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Uhuta Daniils   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Zakmans Marks   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Zakmans Marks   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK_LAT7), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 11
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Pričins Ivars   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Cernikova Darina   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Fomkins Ilja   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Gosmane Erika   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Jakovleva Jekaterina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Molcanovs Vladimirs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Postevaja Emilija   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcika Agata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcika Vlada   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Silina Marija   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Sorohovs Kirills   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Arakeljane Gajane   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Balzaris Miroslavs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Balzaris Miroslavs   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Dergacovs Olegs   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Dudans Aleksis   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Kuzmins Antons   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Kuzmins Antons   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Meinardts Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Mihailova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Mihailova Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Muizniece Marija Luize   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Muizniece Marija Luize   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Ozerovs Artjoms   Kata Individual male U12
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Ozerovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Popelisko Ludmilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Popelisko Ludmilla   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Puisane Lauma   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Savickis Mihails   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Ulmanis Rihards   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Vorozeikins Leonids   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Vorozeikins Leonids   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Zaburunovs Romans   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 15
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Borins Ronalds   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Doronins Eduards   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Doronins Eduards   Kata Individual male U21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) KARATE CLUB TAN(Borins, Kozuliņš, Novikovs)     Kata Team male cadets-juniors
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Kozuliņš Rūdis   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Kozuliņš Rūdis   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Novikovs Aleksandrs   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Novikovs Aleksandrs   Kata Individual male U21
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Nikko Karate Team(Nikko)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Avruskina Jelizaveta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Davidova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Jefimova Alina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Kalvans Deniss   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Kalvans Deniss   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Krasnanskis Nikita   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Arturs   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Arturs   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Roberts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Roberts   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Selavko Olga   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Volkovs Deniss   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Nikko Karate Team[1](Nikko[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Antons Kristers   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Bondarevs Jaroslavs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Garkavijs Nikita   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jermolajevs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jermolajevs Artjoms   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kazancevs Aleks   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kostiļevs Radijs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kuznecovs Dmitrijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Lazarevs Daņila   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ļeščiha Aļona   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ņikonova Arina   Kata Individual female U12
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ņikonova Arina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Obernihins Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Obernihins Aleksandrs   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ozols Daniels   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ozols Daniels   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Sadikovs Dens   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stepanovs Artūrs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stepanovs Artūrs   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stomins Markuss   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stomins Markuss   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Tjurikovs Jegors   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Valentīns Grigorovičs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Voroncovs Artemijs   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Voroncovs Artemijs   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 18
Sakurate(Sakura)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Vilcinska Elina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Sakurate[10](Sakura[10]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Bogdanova Aleksandrija Sofija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Druva Martins   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Druva Martins   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Jegers Alens Ceronis   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Paiders Gustavs Patriks   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Skrivelis Marcis   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Skrivelis Marcis   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Valdmanis Ričards   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Zinkevičs Toms   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs[7](VKK[7]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Pumpurs Andrejs   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Girvica Beata   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Girvica Beata   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Jurgeleviča Anastasija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Jurgeleviča Anastasija   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Pizāne Uļjana   Kata Individual female U10
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Pizāne Uļjana   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Puķītis Kristians   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Puķītis Kristians   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Rumba Edvarts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Rumba Edvarts   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Šestakovs Kirils   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Šestakovs Kirils   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Šestakovs Vadims   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Šestakovs Vadims   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Ševcova Sofija   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Ševcova Sofija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Ševcovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT) Ševcovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Yoshukan Jūrmala(Yoshukan Jūrmala), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Arifaj Anes   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Petrić Saša   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Radovanović Petar   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Raičević Viktorija   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vlahović Katarina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vojinović Balša   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vučinić Vuk   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Zejak Nikša   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Montenegro(Montenegro)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Šoškić Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Montenegro[9](Montenegro[9]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Qrifa Achraf   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS), MOROCCO (MAR) Qrifa Achraf   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Association Medaille D or de Sport Safi(AMDSS), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Elmedraoui(Reda)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Reda Elmedraoui   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Elmedraoui(Reda), MOROCCO (MAR) Reda Elmedraoui   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Elmedraoui[1](Reda[1]), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Спорт 94 - Прилеп(Спорт 94 - Прилеп)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Belistojanoski Matej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Спорт 94 - Прилеп(Спорт 94 - Прилеп), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Belistojanoski Matej   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Спорт 94 - Прилеп(Спорт 94 - Прилеп), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
mirzadeh Hani   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) mirzadeh Hani   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Mouflih yasmin   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Mouflih yasmin   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Mouflih yasmin   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Sarpsborg karate klubb[38](SKK[38]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
SÆLID ANNIKA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) SÆLID ANNIKA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb[4](SKK[4]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Criou Eva   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Criou Eva   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND (POL)
Czepirska Paulina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Malinowski Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Osowski Paweł   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Owerczuk Wiktor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Pstrong Julian   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Roginski Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Segar Kajetan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Segar Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Smukalski Lukasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Wysocki Stanisław   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Zgirski Wiktor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Łukasiewicz Helena   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team[1](Biofeed-Bonus KT[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 16
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND (POL)
Balewicz Andrzej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Balewicz Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Dębczak Maja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Didłuch Karol   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Gabińska Natasza   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Siewruk Nataniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Ślósarek Antonina   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Ślósarek Antonina   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szelągiewicz Patrycja   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Wasylko Kacper   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin[1](Bodaikan[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Gebka Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Iwaszkiewicz PIOTR   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Iwaszkiewicz PIOTR   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Mikulska Weronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Opas Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Rosinski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Sobkowiak Dawid   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Szczypkowski Maksymilian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) wysocka emilia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) wysocka emilia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 10
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND (POL)
Bubnowski Karol   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Giernatowski Franciszek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Giernatowski Ignacy   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Jerchewicz Jędrzej   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Jerchewicz Tymon   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Laska Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Napieralska Zofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Zgoła Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL) Zywert Agata   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Janicki Tomasz   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Orzechowska Karolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Orzechowska Karolina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Stańko Maksymilian   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei)
 POLAND (POL)
Łobaczewska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND (POL) Łobaczewska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ENSO Karate(ENSO Karate)
 POLAND (POL)
Kozak Agnieszka   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ENSO Karate(ENSO Karate), POLAND (POL) Kozak Agnieszka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        ENSO Karate(ENSO Karate), POLAND (POL) Naczyński Jan   Kata Individual male U14
        ENSO Karate(ENSO Karate), POLAND (POL) Naczyński Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        ENSO Karate(ENSO Karate), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do)
 POLAND (POL)
Gronsky Mikhail   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do(GKK - Do), POLAND (POL) Wieliczko Julia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate - Do[1](GKK - Do[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
KAISHO Poland(KAISHO)
 POLAND (POL)
Olowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Rochalski Brajan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Rochalski Brajan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Team Oborniki(KTO)
 POLAND (POL)
Rodak Kacper   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Karate Team Oborniki(KTO), POLAND (POL) Rodak Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Karate Team Oborniki[1](KTO[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND (POL)
Maj Marek   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate Kamikaze[1](Kamikaze[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND (POL)
Jarczak Cyprian   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Jarczak Cyprian   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) KACZMAREK HUBERT   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) KACZMAREK HUBERT   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND (POL)
Bartodziej Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Dykta Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Dziedzic Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Gołaś Kacper   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Gołaś Kacper   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Grejner Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Guzdek Alicja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL) Wittek Patryk   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND (POL)
Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Chojnacki Bartosz   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Chojnacki Bartosz   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Daniszewska Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Daniszewska Julia   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Domurad Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Gontarska Pola   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Gontarski Marek   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Holk Daniela   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kallas Kaja   Kata Individual female U12
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kallas Kaja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kment Konrad   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kment Konrad   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kraczaj Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kraczaj Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Krause Marta   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kurylak Zuzia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kwiecień Kacper   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Misiuk Piotr   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Misiuk Piotr   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Sonkei1(Chojnacki, MICKIEWICZ, Wawer)     Kata Team male cadets-juniors
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Wawer Wojciech   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Wawer Wojciech   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) ŻARSKA JULIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) ŻARSKA JULIA   Kata Individual female U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) ŻARSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) ŻARSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Zubek Kornelia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Zubek Kornelia   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 19
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND (POL)
Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Gomuła Dawid   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Jędrzejewska Amelia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Kwidzińska Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rancan Sandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL) Rancan Sandra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1](KS GOKKEN), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA)
 POLAND (POL)
Bisewski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Bisewski Jarosław   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Hildebrandt Gosia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Hildebrandt Gosia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Małachowski Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Nowak Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Nowak Wiktoria   Kata Individual female U14
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Polejowski Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL) Polejowski Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote)
 POLAND (POL)
Lorbiecki Tymon   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Piłat Maksym   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Spadlo Przemyslaw   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Spadlo Przemyslaw   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Szymanek Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Szymanek Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Wojarski Wiktor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL) Wojarski Wiktor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Bankowski Łukasz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Bazaniak Eliza   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) BIALECKA ANITA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) BIALECKA ANITA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Depta Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Domagała Julia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dronchanka Kseniya   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dronchanka Kseniya   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dudzinski Norbert   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuba Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuba Marta   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jarocka Antonina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Jarocki Hubert   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kędzierski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kozak Kamila   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milczarek Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Pelka Oliwier   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Róg Maciej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Welpa Lech   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zurawska Antonina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zurawska Antonina   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 24
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)
 POLAND (POL)
Kawicka Dominika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Kawicka Dominika   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Kawicka Weronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Kawicka Weronika   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL) Mydlarz Michał   Kata Individual male U12
        KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Kuzi Sport(KS)
 POLAND (POL)
Brzostowska Julia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Brzostowska Julia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Brzostowska Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Bujna Marianna   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Drążewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Jibril Makiere   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Jopek Grzegorz   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Pacholska Luiza   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Śniegocki Szymon   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Śniegocki Szymon   Kata Individual male U14
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   Kata Individual female U14
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Zastawa Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND (POL) Łopatka Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Kuzi Sport[2][14](KS[14]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)
 POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Maciej   Kata Individual male U21
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL) Patryjach Jakub   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MUKS DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(MUKS)
 POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        MUKS DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(MUKS), POLAND (POL) BOROWSKA JULIA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        MUKS DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(MUKS), POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MUKS DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(MUKS), POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MUKS DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE[1](MUKS[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND (POL)
Florczak Michal   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Godlewska Magdalena   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL) Grzelak Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND (POL)
Antonić Julian   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL) Markowski Maurycy   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND (POL)
Baranowski Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Baranowski Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) BARTNICKI KORNEL   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Borowy Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Borowy Mikołaj   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Cichecki Igor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Cymanowski Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) DĄBEK MACIEJ   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) DĄBEK MACIEJ   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Gajdus Wojciech   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Gburek Wojtek   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Gburek Wojtek   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Holz Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Janura Ktarzyna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Janura Ktarzyna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Janusz Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Janusz Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Markowski Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Meller Adrianna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Meller Adrianna   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Myga Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Myga Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Piekut Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Sabiecki Miłosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Świtalski Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Świtalski Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Tafliński Marek   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Tafliński Marek   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL) Wroński Dariusz   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 20
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND (POL)
Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Agata   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Hubert   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kerner Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kerner Maria   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kovalchuk Arsen   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND (POL)
Bortniak Borys   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Bortniak Borys   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Budny Szymon   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL) Malicki Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI(CS DINAMO BUCURESTI)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionita Claudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI[1](CS DINAMO BUCURESTI[1]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
TORNACI ERHAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1), ROMANIA (ROU) TORNACI YASIN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1), ROMANIA (ROU) TORNACI YASIN   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1(CSS1), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bosca Patricia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Ccc Ccc   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Coita Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Domjan Ariana   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Rrr Rrr   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
BAULD ELIZE   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) BAULD ELIZE   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) WEBSTER COLE   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) WEBSTER COLE   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE [2](CSK[2]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Eastbank (A.S.K.F)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Pandit Anvi   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shitokai Scotland(SKS)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Connell Amy   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hamill Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hamill Adam   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Pollard Amiee   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Pollard Amiee   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Shitokai Scotland[1](SKS[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gruber Benjamín   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female Juniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male Seniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hanko Kai karate klub Senica(Hanko kai)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Krúžeková Karin   Kata Individual female U10
        Hanko Kai karate klub Senica(Hanko kai), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krúžeková Karin   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Hanko Kai karate klub Senica[4](Hanko kai[4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kožuškaničová Timea   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kožuškaničová Timea   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Magurová Martina   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Hakutsuru Ružinov Bratislava(KHRB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baškova Elizabeth   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Hakutsuru Ružinov Bratislava(KHRB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Markusek Michal   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Karate Hakutsuru Ružinov Bratislava[3](KHRB[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GASPERIK Michal   Kata Individual male U8
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GASPERIK Michal   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovanec Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chovanec Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hulinová Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krnáčová Natália   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mašlej Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovičová Lucia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        karate klub Detva[3](kk.Detva[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kurčina Erik   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín [4](KKDK [4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chymo Matej   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dabin Juliette   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gavliak Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatala Mathias   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hnyk Ronald   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jančovičová Nela   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kmeť Matej   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lajstrík Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Matejíčková Martina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Režo Vladimír   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlnka Peter   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z[1](KK DRAP[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bakayova Zita   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galbava Lenka   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szabo Kristian   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szabo Kristian   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tinakova Kristina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargova Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargova Natalia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Csiba Dávid   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czajlik Kinga   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jakóczi Marian   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balucha Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Balucha Maxim   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dankovič Dávid   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gerda Cristian   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gerda Tobias   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gurková Gréta   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Halecká Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Halecký Marcus   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jaššová Amália Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Katrenič Dávid Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočišová Katarína   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajňák Matej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lachkovičová Laura Piper   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laci Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laciová Melánia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Salaganičová Ingrid   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šofráneková Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Veverka Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1](KK-Junior Prešov[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 19
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baňasová Jaroslava   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bandurová Vanesa   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bukovič Norbert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gubík Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kollárová Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kőtelesová Sarah   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kőtelesová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák René   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák Vasil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Plichta Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radoš Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šefara Matúš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Verebová Sára   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dado Alex   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dado Boris   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zelman Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zelmanová Alžbeta   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hatalová Aneta   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatalová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kratka Veronika   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kutlák Kamil   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Marko Matúš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mináriková Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Páleš Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Slamková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chrastinová Klára   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrastinová Petra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašparová Jessica   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašparová Jessica   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mierna Adriana   Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novotná Victoria   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novotná Victoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Valigurčinová Natália   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Galuev Vladimír   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miklovics Damian   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smoliga Julian Enrik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate klub Nové Zámky[1](KKNZ[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Báleš Tomáš   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czinege Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czinegová Natália   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Heizerová Amélia   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hričáková Hanka   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majtánová Ella   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majtánová Nina   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Požgayová Viktória Sofia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Škuril Zara Viktória   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub OSA o.z.[1](KK OSA o.z.[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bachratá Júlia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blaškovič Peter   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blažovský Michal   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blažovský Michal   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Füle Tibor   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehotská Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mészárosová Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mészárosová Ema   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Molnár Matthias   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szomolányiová Nina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szomolányiová Tamara   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Valent Theodor   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Valent Theodor   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 11
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Glatz Filip   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kata Individual male U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hyben Benjamín   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kata Individual male U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KREMPASKÁ Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) ŠATALOVÁ SOŇA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 12
Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Merasicka Nikoleta   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vanova Vanda   Kata Individual female U21
        Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava[1](Tekdan BA[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dulák Andrej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fialková Sofia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fialková Sofia   Kata Individual female U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dudová Ester   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrubcová Lýdia   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Košarišťan Marek   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuželová Terezka   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ulrichová Laura   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Železňáková Kristína   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        Karate klub Trstena Slovakia(Karate Trstená), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fabian Matúš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Farkaš Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdukova Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hodgson Oliver   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jánošová Amália   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mitrík Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Schwartzová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice[3](Union Košice[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Blašková Sabina   Kata Individual female U8
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blašková Sabina   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bodnár Oliver   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dršková Nela   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dršková Nela   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrnková Sarah   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jasenka Jonáš   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kampa Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočuta Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Králik Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Maximilián   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laboš Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Masný Juraj   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Masný Matúš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlovič Mário   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Remiš Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sýkora Richard   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vrabcová Veronika   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vrabcová Veronika   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vrabec Jakub   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Yeye Noah   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Yeye Noah   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 21
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kotek Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Blizmanová Denisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šimčíková Kristína   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   Kata Individual female U14
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kadlecajova Viktoria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KNAZOVCIKOVA Nina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) PAVLIKOVA LAURA   Kata Individual female U14
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Predanocy Linda   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SOUKUP Michal   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Suchankova Ingrida   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bírová Emma   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bubáková Nadine   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bubáková Nadine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gajdošová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Helferová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hóková Ella   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ilavská Kristína   Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karabín Viktor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Marková Michaela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mečír Lukas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nádašdiová Natália   Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pinterová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Podsklan David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sarkisian Akoph   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Simonides Lukáš Ján   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turaz Lenny   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Uharčeková Adela   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Kristína   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vargová Zuzana   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra[2](Farmex[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 19
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bielich Denis   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra[6](Farmex[6]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Antoš Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antoš Vojtech   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Juraj   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černický Juraj   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Imrich Dominik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janovčík Maroš   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janovčík Maroš   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivda Marek   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sára   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sára   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
KK TJ Strojár Malacky(KK Malacky)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Poláková Simona   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        KK TJ Strojár Malacky(KK Malacky), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Benedikovič Dominik   Kata Individual male U10
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Menyhart(Menyhart)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Menyhart Zoltán   PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40
        Menyhart(Menyhart), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Snoha Štefan   BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
        Menyhart(Menyhart), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Božoň Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Božoňová Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ďuricová Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labovský Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novák Kevin   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Beňo Urban   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Černáková Olivia   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dolnický Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hudec Adam   Kata Individual male U14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kalamarová Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kršiaková Nikola   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kučerová Radoslava   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Neuschl Roman   Kata Individual male U12
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šipkovský Jozef   Kata Individual male U14
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šoltésová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Viglašská Viktória   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom[1](KK Žiar[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Drahovský Ján   Kata Individual male Cadets
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Drahovský Ján  <