All entries of this event
 
Chemnitz Open 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Moudir(Moudir)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Moudir Adel   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        Moudir(Moudir), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sportunion Mugendo Karate(SMK )
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berger Tim   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Sportunion Mugendo Karate(SMK ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Berger Tim   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Sportunion Mugendo Karate(SMK ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Sportunion Mugendo Karate(SMK ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata U21 männlich
        Sportunion Mugendo Karate(SMK ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bureš Karel   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bureš Karel   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Derfl Jan   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Derfl Jan   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hmilánský Daniel   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(Bureš, Derfl, Hmilánský)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
1. FC Schnaittach(1. FC Schnaittach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Perl Alegra   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        1. FC Schnaittach(1. FC Schnaittach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK)
 GERMANY (GER)
Canci Domenik   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Wimmer Hannes   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Wimmer Hannes   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Wimmer Hannes   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Zanker Theo   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Zanker Theo   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Zanker Theo   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Albashash Ghaith   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dommsch Louis   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dommsch Louis   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Hanitzsch Melias   Kumite Kinder U10 +40 kg männlich
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Petsch Joshua   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pieper Maximilian   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Valt Aleksej   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        1.Brandenburger Kampfsportverein e.V.(1.BKSV e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bär Alicia Dakota   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Bär Alicia Dakota   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Bär Alicia Dakota   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Binder Isabella   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Binder Isabella   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Binder Isabella   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Pafel Ida Marie   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Pafel Ida Marie   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER) Pafel Ida Marie   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fichtelmann Eric   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Förster Hannes   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Förster Hannes   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Lämmerhirt Eliah   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Lämmerhirt Eliah   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Pätz Jannis   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Pätz Jannis   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Plank Eleyna   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER) Plank Eleyna   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Canci Domenic   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Canci Domenic   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Canci Domenic   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Gebauer Lisa   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Gebauer Lisa   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Gebauer Lisa   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Grillinger Jonah   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Grillinger Jonah   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Grillinger Jonah   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Jira Michael   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Jira Michael   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Lampersberger Emilia   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Lampersberger Emilia   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Swiac Adam   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY (GER) Vogl Simon   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Bayerischer Karate Bund[1](BKB[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Al Masalma Issa   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Nasser Allah Lana   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Nasser Allah Lana   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Salti Al Krad Adam   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Salti Al Krad issa   Kata Kinder B U8 männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Salti Al Krad issa   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 /+30 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Salti Al Krad Laith   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Salti Al Krad Mohamad Ali   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 / -76 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Salti Al krad Taym   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Al Syasna Jihad   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 / -76 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Atnisha Youssef   Kata Kinder B U8 bis 9. Kyu männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Atnisha Youssef   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Mohebbedine Mohammad   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Nasrallah Baha   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER) Nasrallah Baha   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Karls Samira   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Karls Samira   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Nitsche Mathis   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Nitsche Mathis   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Nitschke Aurelius   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Nitschke Aurelius   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Nitschke Leonidas   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Nitschke Leonidas   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Sänger Joe   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER) Sänger Joe   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Al Salman Fallah   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 /-67 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Biegun Milana   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(Schulz, Schulz, Zowislo)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Andre   Kumite Junioren U18 -55 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Karsiz Memik   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Karsiz Memik   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kata Junioren U18 männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 / -76 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Kata U21 männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Sänger Titus   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schnober Aaron   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Greta   Kumite Schüler U12 -30 kg weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Leander   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Schulz Madita   Kumite Schüler U12 -30 kg weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Zowislo Lena   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER) Zowislo Lena   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
Budokan Burgenland(BBL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ludolf Magnus   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Budokan Burgenland(BBL), GERMANY (GER) Ludolf Magnus   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Budokan Burgenland(BBL), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lukas   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Budokan Burgenland(BBL), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lukas   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        Budokan Burgenland(BBL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bonitz Sophia   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bonitz Sophia   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bonitz Sophia   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bushido Chemnitz 1(Bonitz, Liebig, Schubert)     Kata Team Schüler A U14 mixed
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Bushido Chemnitz 2(Ehrhardt, Krause, Streu)     Kata Team Ü30 mixed
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Freya   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Freya   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Johnny   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Härtl Alexander   Kumite U21 -60 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Härtl Alexander   Kumite U21 -67 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) KG Chemnitz Rochlitz(Krause, Richter, Schneider, Striesche)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) KG Chemnitz Stollberg(Fiedler, Hahn, Stöcker)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Korb Marlene   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Korb Marlene   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Krause Lukas   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Krause Lukas   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Liebig Lea   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Liebig Lea   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Liebig Lea   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Lötsch Linos   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Remmers Hendrik   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Remmers Hendrik   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Clara   Kata U21 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Clara   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Glenda   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Glenda   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Runar   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Runar   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Tristan   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Richter Tristan   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schaller Vanessa   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schaller Vanessa   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schaller Vanessa   Kumite Junioren U18 +59 kg weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Alicia   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Schubert Alicia   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Stöcker Tim   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Stöcker Tim   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Stöcker Tim   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Streu Larissa   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Tinat Amiro   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Tinat Amiro   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Tinat Amiro   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Uhlmann Georg   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY (GER) Uhlmann Georg   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Chemnitz[1](Bushido Chemnitz[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 30
Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baberske Fabienne   Kumite Jugend U16 -47 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Baberske Fabienne   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Baberske Fabienne   Kumite Jugend U16 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Bunoff Jefferson Paul   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Bunoff Jefferson Paul   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Bunoff Theresa   Kumite Ü30 -60 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Hans   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Nils   Kumite U21 -67 kg männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Fiedler Nils   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Laila Hermine   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Maistrenko Hanna   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Maistrenko Hanna   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER) Stollberg-Chemnitz(Bunoff, Friedel, Krause, Ulmann)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
Bushido Waltershausen(BW)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bushido Waltershausen(Gottschalk, Kästner, König)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Bushido Waltershausen(Gottschalk, Mann, Modzelewska)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Emma   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Emma   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Lilli   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Lilli   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gröger Luna   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gröger Vanessa   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Gröger Vanessa   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Holzner Melissa   Kumite Leistungsklasse -61/+68 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Holzner Melissa   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) König Liv Svende   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) König Liv Svende   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Liubymov Dmytro   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Liubymov Dmytro   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Modzelewska Oksana   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Modzelewska Oksana   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Modzelewski Ksawier   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Toll Pauline   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Bushido Waltershausen[3](BW[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 12
Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brandner Arthur   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Brandner Arthur   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Fischer Emina   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Fischer Emina   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Franke Sophie   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Franke Sophie   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Leon   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Leon   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ihle Paula   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ihle Paula   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühn Thomas   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühne Paula   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kühne Paula   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kutschera Sophie   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Kutschera Sophie   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Merz Elinor Helene   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Merz Elinor Helene   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pintér Aurelio Tiésto   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pintér Aurelio Tiésto   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Alexander   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Alexander   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Pohl Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Rapp Annabell   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Rapp Annabell   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Rapp Gabriel   Kata Kinder B U8 bis 9. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Rapp Gabriel   Kata Kinder B U8 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roitsch Leon   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Roman Damian   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Jeremy   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Jeremy   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 17
Flying Dragons(flyingdragons)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brauer Lukas   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Lichtenberger Richard   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Lichtenberger Richard   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Stecher Leon   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Stecher Leon   Kumite Junioren U18 -61kg männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Witt Nico   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Witt Nico   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Zeh Niklas   Kumite Junioren U18 -68 / -76 kg männlich
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER) Zeh Niklas   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Flying Dragons(flyingdragons), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Mia   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Arnold Mia   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Baldauf Malou   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Baldauf Malou   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Baldauf Nino   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Bleyl Amélie   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Nina   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Friedel Nina   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Geiler Philipp   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Geiler Philipp   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Gombos-Vajna Endre   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Gombos-Vajna Endre   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Hanna   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Leni   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Leni   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Pohle Bastian   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Mathilde   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Mathilde   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.[1](Amtsberg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 14
Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ebert Leni   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Arek   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Arek   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 /+30 kg männlich
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Scheibe Jonas   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB), GERMANY (GER) Scheibe Jonas   Kata U21 männlich
        Hellersdorfer AC Berlin[1](ACB[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Sebastian   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER) Becker Sebastian   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER) Faul Annika   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER) Faul Annika   Kata Junioren U18 weiblich
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern[1](IGS Budokan KL[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
KaKo Altendorf(KaKo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Vollmayer Markus   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        KaKo Altendorf(KaKo), GERMANY (GER) Vollmayer Markus   Kata Ü30 männlich
        KaKo Altendorf(KaKo), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Engelhardt Henrik   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Engelhardt Henrik   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Jurack Tom   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER) Jurack Tom   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bünger Axel   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Gelfort Julena   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Gelfort Julena   Kata Junioren U18 weiblich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Gelfort Stephan   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Laurin   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 /-67 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Laurin   Kumite U21 -67 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Laurin   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Timo   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Hemmann Timo   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Bünger, Gelfort, Hemmann)     Kata Team Ü30 mixed
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Hemmann, Kaufmann, Meyer)     Kumite Team Leistungsklasse männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Kaufmann Erik   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Kaufmann Erik   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Kaufmann Erik   Kumite U21 -84 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Kaufmann Erik   Kumite U21 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Frank   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 /-67 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Frank   Kumite Ü30 -80 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Frank   Kumite Ü30 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Moiseienko Maksym   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf(Karate Club Kaulsdorf), GERMANY (GER) Moiseienko Maksym   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Club Kaulsdorf[DKV][2](Karate Club Kaulsdorf[DKV][2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 8
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE)
 GERMANY (GER)
Allertz Wilhelm   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Allertz Wilhelm   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Appenrodt Marvin   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Appenrodt Marvin   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Appenrodt Marvin   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Appenrodt Marvin   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Ballewski Moritz   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Ballewski Moritz   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Ballewski Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Ballewski Moritz   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Berger Liselotte   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Berger Liselotte   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Berger Margarete   Kata Kinder B U8 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Berger Margarete   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Braunroth Florian   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Braunroth Florian   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Braunroth Florian   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Braunroth Florian   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Bückert Jonas   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Bückert Jonas   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 1 Kumite U12 männlich(Allertz, Braunroth, Krause)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 2 Kumite U14 männlich(Appenrodt, Ballewski, Drehmann)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 3 Kumite U10 männlich(Drehmann, Hofmeister, Werner, Werner)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 4 Kumite U14 weiblich(Hofmeister, Kalt, Rothe)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 5 Kumite U 8 mix(Berger, Merkert, Probst)     Kumite Team Kinder B U8 mixed
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 6 Kumite U 12 weiblich(Frensel, Probst, Riedel)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Chikara Club 7 Kumite U 12 weiblich(Berger, Merkert, Röder)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Finn   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Till   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Till   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Födisch Jessica   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Födisch Jessica   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Frensel Mara   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Frensel Mara   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Hofmeister Moritz   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Hofmeister Moritz   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Hofmeister Paula   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Hofmeister Paula   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Krause Johannes   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Krause Johannes   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Merkert Emma   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Merkert Emma   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Merkert Frida   Kata Kinder B U8 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Merkert Frida   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Probst Amelie   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Probst Amelie   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Probst Amelie   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Probst Luisa   Kata Kinder B U8 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Probst Luisa   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Riedel Eva   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Riedel Eva   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Röder Luise   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Röder Luise   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Röder Luise   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Röder Luise   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Rothe Helena   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Rothe Helena   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Rothe Helena   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Werner Cedric   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Werner Cedric   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Werner Cedric   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Werner Constantin   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Werner Constantin   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER) Werner Constantin   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 64         Total athletes 24
Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hertrich Luis   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Hertrich Luis   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Hörner Frieda   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Hörner Frieda   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Hörner Paul   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Hörner Paul   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Zeitler Fabian   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER) Zeitler Fabian   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO)
 GERMANY (GER)
Böhm Dara   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Dara   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Dara   Kumite Jugend U16 -47 kg weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER) KG Oelsnitz Stollberg Dresden(Arnold, Böhm, Fischer, Maistrenko)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 5
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Finley   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Becker Finley   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Becker Yannik   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Becker Yannik   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Ehgartner Lena   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Haucke Gina Celine   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) KSC Team U14 Jungs Team(Becker, Becker, Praßel, Swidersky)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Praßel Finn   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Praßel Finn   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Schiefelbein Jonas   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Swidersky Ben   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Swidersky Ben   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Dana Ellen   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Dana Ellen   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Nico   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER) Wybraniec Nico   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
Karate Verein Herzogenaurach(KVH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Swiac Adam   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Karate Verein Herzogenaurach(KVH), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bechteler Lorenz   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Bechteler Lorenz   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Brandner Sarah   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Gunzner Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bechteler, Knauer, Reichel)     Kumite Team Jugend U16 männlich
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Gunzner, Müller, Pfeifer)     Kata Team Schüler A U14 mixed
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Knauer Benedikt   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER) Pfeifer Andressa   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Karate-Bezirk Schwaben(Bezirkskader Schwaben), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Jonas Noah   Kumite Jugend U16 -52 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Dustin   Kumite Junioren U18 -55 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Dustin   Kumite Junioren U18 -61kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Dustin a   Kumite U21 -60 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Striesche Marvin   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY (GER) Z Striesche Marvin   Kumite Jugend U16 -45kg männlich
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.[1](Rochlitz[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Adamus Lara Sophie   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM), GERMANY (GER) Adamus Lina Marie   Kata U21 weiblich
        Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg[1](KVBM[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Haucke Finnja   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY (GER) Haucke Finnja   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY (GER) Haugke Rosa   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY (GER) Haugke Rosa   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY (GER) Wyrwata Stella   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY (GER) Wyrwata Stella   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Albert Felix   Kata Junioren U18 männlich
        Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach), GERMANY (GER) Königs Rudi   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach), GERMANY (GER) Königs Toni   Kata Kinder B U8 bis 9. Kyu männlich
        Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach), GERMANY (GER) Königs Toni   Kata Kinder B U8 männlich
        Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach), GERMANY (GER) Trommer Bruno   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach), GERMANY (GER) Trommer Bruno   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Karatewelt Reichenbach e.V.(Karatewelt Reichenbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KD Straubing(KD Straubing)
 GERMANY (GER)
Circiroglu Enis   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Circiroglu Enis   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Seidel Fabienne   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Seidel Fabienne   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Seidel Fabienne   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Wittmer Leo   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Wittmer Leo   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER) Wittmer Leo   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kleimenhagen Friedrich   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg männlich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Rentsch Eleanor   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Rentsch Eleanor   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Vögle Marcin   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Vögle Marcin   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Weiß Ronja   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Weiß Ronja   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt[2](Ken Budo[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Ki-Dojo (KiD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Arzt Josephine   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Arzt Josephine   Kata Junioren U18 weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Arzt Josephine   Kumite Junioren U18 +59 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Arzt Josephine   Kumite U21 -61 /+68 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bruder Isabelle   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bruder Isabelle   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bruder Isabelle   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Bruder Isabelle   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Buschhaus Leon   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Buschhaus Leon   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Buschhaus Leon   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Buschhaus Leon   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kumite Jugend U16 -57 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Engel Finley   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Fehmer Sebastian   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Gaßen Bruno   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Hexter Julian   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Höllrigl Maximilian   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kerzig Vincent   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kerzig Vincent   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kerzig Vincent   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Ki-Dojo(Arzt, Hexter, Meinzer)     Kata Team Jugend U16 / Junioren U18 mixed
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Ki-Dojo(Gaßen, Höllrigl, Seidler)     Kata Team Schüler A U14 mixed
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Ki-Dojo(Gaßen, Höllrigl, Seidler)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Ki-Dojo(Martin, Wegener, Zhai)     Kata Team Jugend U16 / Junioren U18 mixed
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Kneise Linus   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Köckeritz Alexandra   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Köckeritz Alexandra   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Köckeritz Alexandra   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Köckeritz Alexandra   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Loth Maria   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Loth Maria   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Loth Maria   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Loth Maria   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Martin Johann   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kata Junioren U18 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kumite Junioren U18 -61kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Meinzer Roman   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Mühlberg Til   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Mühlberg Til   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Mühlberg Til   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Mühlberg Til   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Parsons Liam   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Parsons Liam   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Parsons Liam   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Parsons Liam   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Richter Elias   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Richter Elias   Kata U21 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Seidler Matteo   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Seidler Matteo   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Seidler Matteo   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Steinhöfel Elias   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Steinhöfel Elias   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Steinhöfel Elias   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Steinhöfel Elias   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Wegener Franz   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Wegener Franz   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Wegener Franz   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Winterfeldt Luke   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Winterfeldt Luke   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Winterfeldt Luke   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Winterfeldt Luke   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kumite Jugend U16 -63 kg männlich
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER) Zhai Michael   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 87         Total athletes 23
Köycü(Köycü)
 GERMANY (GER)
Köycü Emrah   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        Köycü(Köycü), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Manuela   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Frank John-Luca   Kumite Kinder U10 +40 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Hummel Michelle Robyn   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Hummel Michelle Robyn   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Hummel Michelle Robyn   Kumite Kinder U10 +35 kg weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Baatz, Mank, Nowak)     Kata Team Schüler B U12 mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Becker, Scherzberg, Scherzberg, Tuscher)     Kata Team Ü30 mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Frank, Ottilige, Seefeld)     Kata Team Kinder A U10 mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Frank, Ottilige, Seefeld)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(Hummel, Tuscher, Wegmann)     Kata Team Kinder A U10 mixed
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Mank Matilda   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Munitzk Oskar   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 /+30 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Nobis Rico   Kata Ü30 männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Ottilige Henri   Kumite Kinder U10 +40 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Scherzberg Angie   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Scherzberg Angie   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Scherzberg Cornelia   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Seefeld Tristan   Kumite Kinder U10 -40 kg männlich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Tuscher Domenica   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Tuscher Pauline   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Wegmann Melia   Kumite Kinder U10 +35 kg weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Wegmann Melia   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 16
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Biermann Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg männlich
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Biermann Viktoria   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Valt Aleksej   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        LV Brandenburg[1](BRA[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Besancon Joel Josephine   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Besancon Joel Josephine   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Besancon Joel Josephine   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Dreiling Mika   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Dreiling Mika   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Dreiling Mika   Kata Junioren U18 männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Flemming Johanna Helene   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Flemming Johanna Helene   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Greye Pia   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Janich Lea   Kumite Schüler U12 -36 kg weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Karaca Ilyas   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Kuchel Lennox   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Olschewski Hanna   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Olschewski Hanna   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Schöbe Talena   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Vavilova Sofia   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Weikert Josephin   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Weikert Josephin   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Werner Adrian   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Witte Franziska   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Witte Franziska   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER) Witte Franziska   Kata Junioren U18 weiblich
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 16
MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kistner Andrej   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB), GERMANY (GER) Kistner Andrej   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mattys Melina   Kumite Jugend U16 -54 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH), GERMANY (GER) Mattys Melina   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Nippon Gotha e.V.[1](Nippon GTH[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.(PSV-Augsburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Reichel Tim   Kumite Jugend U16 -45kg männlich
        Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.(PSV-Augsburg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dikran Krikkorian   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Dikran Krikkorian   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Endres Richard   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Endres Richard   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Nelson Aleena   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50 / -55 kg weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Nelson Aleena   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Pfohlmann Berthold   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Pfohlmann Berthold   Kata Ü30 männlich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Rusticeaneau Monica Alexandrina   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Rusticeaneau Monica Alexandrina   Kata Ü30 weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Rusticeaneau Monica Alexandrina   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50 / -55 kg weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Rusticeaneau Monica Alexandrina   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg), GERMANY (GER) Rusticeaneau Monica Alexandrina   Kumite Ü30 -60 kg weiblich
        Post SV Bamberg[DKV](Post SV Bamberg[DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 5
Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena)
 GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Johan   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Conrad Johan   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Conrad Julius   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Conrad Julius   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Gürth Hannes   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Gürth Hannes   Kumite Schüler U12 männlich Allkategorie
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Seishinkai Jena e.V.(Conrad, Gürth, Muster)     Kumite Team Schüler U12 männlich
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Wegner Erik   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.(SSK Jena), GERMANY (GER) Wegner Erik   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        Seishinkai Jena e.V.[4](SSK Jena[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena)
 GERMANY (GER)
Büchner Marc David   Kumite Junioren U18 -61kg männlich
        Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena), GERMANY (GER) Büchner Marc David   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena), GERMANY (GER) Riese Nastassja   Kumite Leistungsklasse -61/+68 kg weiblich
        Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena), GERMANY (GER) Riese Nastassja   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena), GERMANY (GER) Riese Nastassja   Kumite U21 -61 /+68 kg weiblich
        Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena), GERMANY (GER) Riese Nastassja   Kumite U21 weiblich Allkategorie
        Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena[DKV][1](Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena[DKV][1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Förster Fynn   Kata Junioren U18 ab 5. Kyu männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Förster Fynn   Kata Junioren U18 männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Nestler Tarja   Kata Jugend U16 ab 5. Kyu weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Nestler Tarja   Kata Jugend U16 weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Röder Thea   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Röder Thea   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Maurice   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Maurice   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Böhm Julian   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Böhm Julian   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Haun Maximilian   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Henze Alexander   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Gabriela   Kata Schüler A U14 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Gabriela   Kata Schüler A U14 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Gabriela   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Gabriela   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Izabella   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Izabella   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Izabella   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Ignatova Izabella   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Köhler Colin   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Nebel Ella-Sophia   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kata Kinder A U10 weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Neugebauer Davinia   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Piehler Josephine   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Piehler Josephine   Kumite Schüler U12 +36 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Piehler Josephine   Kumite Schüler U12 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Titz Talina   Kumite Leistungsklasse -61/+68 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Titz Talina   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Titz Talina   Kumite U21 -61 /+68 kg weiblich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Titz Talina   Kumite U21 weiblich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Junioren U18 -61kg männlich
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER) Worg Sando   Kumite Junioren U18 männlich Allkategorie
        SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.(Sakura Meuselwitz), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 11
Sportschule Kaizen Nürnberg(Sportschule Kaizen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lara-Rodriguez Itzel   Kata U21 weiblich
        Sportschule Kaizen Nürnberg(Sportschule Kaizen), GERMANY (GER) Lara-Rodriguez Itzel   Kata Leistungsklasse weiblich
        Sportschule Kaizen Nürnberg(Sportschule Kaizen), GERMANY (GER) Pfeiffer Lucas   Kata Junioren U18 männlich
        Sportschule Kaizen Nürnberg(Sportschule Kaizen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
SSV Dresden(SSV Dresden)
 GERMANY (GER)
Seedorf Jakob   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 /+30 kg männlich
        SSV Dresden(SSV Dresden), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules)
 GERMANY (GER)
Chnykin Kiril   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Damm Lisa-Maria   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Elenberger Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Elenberger Alexander   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Genberg Veronika   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Hölzel Denny   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Küllmer Linus   Kumite Schüler U12 +38 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Rath Anastasia   Kumite Jugend U16 +54 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Rath Konstantin   Kumite Jugend U16 -70 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Ruppel Maria   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) Stach Daniel   Kumite Schüler U14 -44 kg männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Chnykin, Hölzel, Stach)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 männlich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER) SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.-2(Damm, Genberg, Ruppel)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gäde Jamie   Kata Kinder A U10 9. - 8. Kyu männlich
        TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Gäde Jamie   Kata Kinder A U10 männlich
        TAKEDA Auerbach im Vogtland e.V.(Shotokan Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW)
 GERMANY (GER)
Konradi Arwen   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Konradi Arwen   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Lamprecht Amelie   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Meißner Annabell   Kumite Kinder U8 -30 kg weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Meißner Elisabeth   Kumite Schüler U14 -49 kg weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Meißner Elisabeth   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Möckel Luca   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Rochau Kuri   Kumite Kinder U8 -25 kg weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Rochau Yoshi   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Rochau Yoshi   Kumite Kinder U10 männlich Allkategorie
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Stauffenberg Friedolin   Kumite Schüler U14 -38 kg männlich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Stauffenberg Mathilda   Kumite Kinder U10 -35 kg weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Stauffenberg Mathilda   Kumite Kinder U10 weiblich Allkategorie
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Tao Te Weimarer Land(Konradi, Meißner, Schleyer)     Kumite Team Schüler U14 weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Tao Te Weimarer Land(Lamprecht, Pfeifer, Stauffenberg)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 weiblich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Tao Te Weimarer Land(Meißner, Rochau, Schleyer)     Kumite Team Kinder B U8 mixed
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Tao Te Weimarer Land(Möckel, Rochau, Triemer)     Kumite Team Kinder U10 männlich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY (GER) Triemer Gustav   Kumite Kinder U10 -30 kg männlich
        Tao Te Weimarer Land[1](TTW[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
TSV Grabenstätt / Chiemsee e. V.(TSV Grabenstätt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lampersberger Vincent   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg männlich
        TSV Grabenstätt / Chiemsee e. V.(TSV Grabenstätt), GERMANY (GER) Lampersberger Vincent   Kumite Schüler U14 männlich Allkategorie
        TSV Grabenstätt / Chiemsee e. V.(TSV Grabenstätt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Leistungsklasse +84 kg männlich
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER) Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER) Blagaic Daniel   Kumite Ü30 +80 kg männlich
        TSV Milbertshofen-München(TSV Milbertshofen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bergmann Liya   Kumite Schüler U14 +49 kg weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Bergmann Liya   Kumite Schüler U14 weiblich Allkategorie
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Cuervo Acebedo Ane   Kumite Kinder U8 +30 kg weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Cuervo Acebedo Vega   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Cuervo Acebedo Vega   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Gunzner Katharina   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Hurler Eliah   Kata Schüler B U12 9. - 7. Kyu männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Hurler Eliah   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Hurler Eliah   Kumite Schüler U12 -32 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Knauer Benedikt   Kumite Jugend U16 männlich Allkategorie
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lui   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lui   Kata Schüler B U12 männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Lui   Kumite Schüler U12 -38 kg männlich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Müller Sarah   Kata Schüler B U12 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Müller Sarah   Kata Schüler B U12 weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) Pfeifer Andressa   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu weiblich
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER) TSV Monheim e.V.(Cuervo Acebedo, Hurler, Meyer)     Kata Team Schüler B U12 mixed
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld)
 GERMANY (GER)
Vogl Simon   Kata Schüler A U14 ab 6. Kyu männlich
        TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld), GERMANY (GER) Vogl Simon   Kata Schüler A U14 männlich
        TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation)
 INDIA (IND)
Singh Arman   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation), INDIA (IND) Singh Arman   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation), INDIA (IND) SINGH KARNPREET   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation), INDIA (IND) SINGH KOMALPREET   Kumite Leistungsklasse -84 kg männlich
        Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation), INDIA (IND) SINGH KOMALPREET   Kumite Leistungsklasse Allkat. männlich
        Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation), INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Hadibeik(Hadibeik)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Hadibeik Ali   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Hadibeik(Hadibeik), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Balkumari karate club(Bkc)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Maharjan Mukundra   Kumite Ü30 -80 kg männlich
        Balkumari karate club(Bkc), NEPAL (NEP) Wagle Manika   Kumite Leistungsklasse -50 / -55 kg weiblich
        Balkumari karate club[9](Bkc[9]), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Gurung Manu   Kumite Leistungsklasse -61/+68 kg weiblich
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL (NEP) Gurung Saanvi   Kumite Kinder U8 +30 kg weiblich
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL (NEP) Roka Shyam   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 /-67 kg männlich
        Karatedo(Nepalkaratedo), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
PA DOJO(PAKD)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Timalsina Suman   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        PA DOJO(PAKD), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
UNIVERSAL DOJO(U D)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Lama Pemba   Kumite Leistungsklasse -75 kg männlich
        UNIVERSAL DOJO(U D), NEPAL (NEP) Roka SHYAM   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 /-67 kg männlich
        UNIVERSAL DOJO(U D), NEPAL (NEP) Roka Yurodish   Kumite Leistungsklasse -60 /-67 kg männlich
        UNIVERSAL DOJO(U D), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Elshaheed Sports Club (Kas)
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ABDELATY AMER ASHRAF   Kata Jugend U16 männlich
        Elshaheed Sports Club (Kas), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ASIRI NAWAF   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Elshaheed Sports Club (Kas), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ELHELALI BANDAR   Kata Leistungsklasse männlich
        Elshaheed Sports Club (Kas), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) GHAZWANI GHAZWANI RAZIN HASSAN Y   Kumite Jugend U16 +70 kg männlich
        Elshaheed Sports Club [2](Kas[2]), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 66        Total entries: 728        Total athletes: 385

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-09 07:26:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE